Fixtures
Series: SRCL5 Team: All Teams      Calendar View
# Match Type Date Time Team 1 (Home) Team 2 Ground Umpire1 Umpire2 Scorecard
1 L 02/22/2020 9:00 AM Cf Garudas Sunrisers TBD Thug Lives   Scorecard
2 L 02/22/2020 11:30 AM Thug Lives Supernovas York Trailblazers   Scorecard
3 L 02/23/2020 9:00 AM Rising Stars Cf Garudas TBD Legends   Scorecard
4 L 02/23/2020 11:30 AM Legends Thug Lives TBD Cf Garudas   Scorecard
5 L 02/29/2020 7:30 AM Arjunas United 11 York Ballantyne Warriors   Scorecard
6 L 02/29/2020 8:00 AM Cf Garudas Thug Lives TBD Rising Stars   Scorecard
7 L 02/29/2020 10:00 AM Ballantyne Warriors Trailblazers York Arjunas   Scorecard
8 L 02/29/2020 10:30 AM Rising Stars Sunrisers TBD Thug Lives   Scorecard
9 L 02/29/2020 12:30 PM Carolina Challengers Trailblazers York Panthers   Scorecard
10 L 02/29/2020 1:00 PM Titans Sunrisers TBD Cf Garudas   Scorecard
11 L 02/29/2020 3:00 PM Charlotte Indians Panthers York Carolina Challengers   Scorecard
12 L 02/29/2020 3:30 PM Legends Blumers TBD Thug Lives   Scorecard
13 L 03/01/2020 7:30 AM Matthews Mavericks Ninjas York Supernovas   Scorecard
14 L 03/01/2020 8:30 AM Cf Garudas Ravishing Willows Reedy Creek Blumers   Scorecard
15 L 03/01/2020 10:30 AM Titans Supernovas York Ninjas   Scorecard
16 L 03/01/2020 11:00 AM Blumers Thug Lives Reedy Creek Cf Garudas   Scorecard
17 L 03/01/2020 3:00 PM Rising Stars Charlotte Super Knights York Trailblazers   Scorecard
18 L 03/07/2020 7:30 AM Ninjas Carolina Challengers York Titans   Scorecard
19 L 03/07/2020 10:30 AM Cf Garudas Titans York Ninjas   Scorecard
20 L 03/07/2020 1:00 PM Charlotte Indians Matthews Mavericks York United 11   Scorecard
21 L 03/07/2020 3:30 PM United 11 Trailblazers York Charlotte Indians   Scorecard
22 L 03/08/2020 7:30 AM Arjunas Challengers York Ballantyne Warriors   Scorecard
23 L 03/08/2020 10:30 AM Panthers Ballantyne Warriors York Challengers   Scorecard
24 L 03/08/2020 12:00 PM Blumers Cf Garudas Reedy Creek Sunrisers   Scorecard
25 L 03/08/2020 1:00 PM Charlotte Super Knights Ravishing Willows York Supernovas   Scorecard
26 L 03/08/2020 2:30 PM Thug Lives Sunrisers Reedy Creek Blumers   Scorecard
27 L 03/08/2020 3:30 PM Rising Stars Supernovas York Ravishing Willows   Scorecard
28 L 03/14/2020 7:30 AM Matthews Mavericks Carolina Challengers York Challengers  
29 L 03/14/2020 8:00 AM Arjunas Ballantyne Warriors York Challengers   Scorecard
30 L 03/14/2020 10:30 AM Trailblazers Challengers York Arjunas   Scorecard
31 L 03/14/2020 1:00 PM Ballantyne Warriors Ninjas York Arjunas  
32 L 03/14/2020 1:00 PM Blumers Titans York   Scorecard
33 L 03/14/2020 4:00 PM Arjunas Panthers York Ballantyne Warriors  
34 L 03/15/2020 4:30pm Sunrisers Legends Reedy Creek Blumers  
35 L 03/15/2020 7:30 AM Charlotte Indians United 11 York Supernovas  
36 L 03/15/2020 10:30 AM Supernovas Charlotte Super Knights York Charlotte Indians  
37 L 03/15/2020 11:00 AM Matthews Mavericks Panthers York   Scorecard
38 L 03/15/2020 1:00 PM Rising Stars Blumers TBD Ravishing Willows   Scorecard
39 L 03/15/2020 4:00 PM Titans Ravishing Willows York Rising Stars  
40 L 03/15/2020 4:00 PM Sunrisers Ravishing Willows Reedy Creek Blumers   Scorecard
41 L 03/21/2020 07:30 AM Carolina Challengers Charlotte Indians York Challengers  
42 L 03/21/2020 10:30 AM United 11 Challengers York Charlotte Indians  
43 L 03/21/2020 1:00 PM Supernovas Sunrisers York Arjunas  
44 L 03/21/2020 4:00 PM Arjunas Ninjas York Sunrisers  
45 L 03/22/2020 07:30 AM Ballantyne Warriors Matthews Mavericks York Charlotte Super Knights  
46 L 03/22/2020 10:30 AM Legends Charlotte Super Knights York Matthews Mavericks  
47 L 03/22/2020 1:00 PM Trailblazers Panthers York Charlotte Super Knights  
48 L 03/22/2020 4:30 PM Rising Stars Ravishing Willows Reedy Creek Blumers  
49 L 03/28/2020 7:30 AM United 11 Ninjas York Ravishing Willows  
50 L 03/28/2020 10:30 AM Ravishing Willows Thug Lives York United 11  
51 L 03/28/2020 4:00 PM Charlotte Indians Challengers York Arjunas  
52 L 03/29/2020 7:30 AM Carolina Challengers Challengers York Matthews Mavericks  
53 L 03/29/2020 1:00 PM Rising Stars Legends York Titans  
54 L 04/04/2020 07:30 AM Matthews Mavericks Trailblazers York Ninjas  
55 L 04/04/2020 10:30 AM Ninjas Challengers York Ravishing Willows  
56 L 04/04/2020 4:00 PM Carolina Challengers Ballantyne Warriors York Sunrisers  
57 L 04/05/2020 7:30 AM Arjunas Charlotte Indians York Cf Garudas  
58 L 04/05/2020 10:30 AM Cf Garudas Supernovas York Arjunas  
59 L 04/05/2020 1:00 PM Panthers United 11 York Titans  
60 L 04/05/2020 4:00 PM Titans Charlotte Super Knights York United 11  
61 L 04/11/2020 07:30 AM Arjunas Carolina Challengers York Trailblazers  
62 L 04/11/2020 10:30 AM Charlotte Indians Trailblazers York Carolina Challengers  
63 L 04/11/2020 1:00 PM Matthews Mavericks Challengers York Panthers  
64 L 04/11/2020 04:00 PM Ninjas Panthers York Challengers  
65 L 04/12/2020 07:30 AM Ballantyne Warriors United 11 York Charlotte Super Knights  
66 L 04/12/2020 10:30 AM Blumers Charlotte Super Knights York Ballantyne Warriors  
67 L 04/12/2020 1:00 PM Legends Supernovas York Titans  
68 L 04/12/2020 4:00 PM Titans Thug Lives York Legends  
69 L 04/18/2020 07:30 AM Charlotte Indians Ninjas York Matthews Mavericks  
70 L 04/18/2020 10:30 AM United 11 Matthews Mavericks York Charlotte Indians  
71 L 04/18/2020 4:00 PM Challengers Ballantyne Warriors York Trailblazers  
72 L 04/19/2020 10:30 AM Panthers Carolina Challengers York Sunrisers  
73 L 04/19/2020 1:00 PM Sunrisers Charlotte Super Knights York Panthers  
74 L 04/19/2020 4:00 PM Blumers Supernovas York Charlotte Super Knights  
75 L 04/19/2020 4:30 PM Legends Ravishing Willows Reedy Creek Sunrisers  
76 L 04/25/2020 7:30 AM Ballantyne Warriors Charlotte Indians York Blumers  
77 L 04/25/2020 10:30 AM Sunrisers Blumers York Charlotte Indians  
78 L 04/25/2020 1:00 PM Carolina Challengers United 11 York Matthews Mavericks  
79 L 04/25/2020 4:00 PM Arjunas Matthews Mavericks York United 11  
80 L 04/26/2020 7:30 AM Trailblazers Ninjas York Panthers  
81 L 04/26/2020 10:30 AM Challengers Panthers York Ninjas  
82 L 04/26/2020 1:00 PM Titans Legends York Thug Lives  
83 L 04/26/2020 4:00 PM Charlotte Super Knights Thug Lives York Legends  
84 L 04/26/2020 4:30 PM Blumers Ravishing Willows Reedy Creek Legends  
85 L 05/02/2020 7:30 AM United 11 Charlotte Super Knights York Ravishing Willows  
86 L 05/02/2020 10:30 AM Ravishing Willows Charlotte Indians York United 11  
87 L 05/02/2020 1:00 PM Rising Stars Titans York Legends  
88 L 05/02/2020 4:00 PM Legends Cf Garudas York Rising Stars  
89 L 05/03/2020 7:30 AM Supernovas Matthews Mavericks York Panthers  
90 L 05/03/2020 10:30 AM Panthers Sunrisers York Supernovas  
91 L 05/03/2020 1:00 PM Blumers Ninjas York Thug Lives  
92 L 05/03/2020 4:00 PM Thug Lives Carolina Challengers York Ninjas  
93 L 05/09/2020 7:30 AM Ravishing Willows Supernovas York Trailblazers  
94 L 05/09/2020 10:30 AM Trailblazers Legends York Supernovas  
95 L 05/09/2020 1:00 PM Cf Garudas Challengers York Rising Stars  
96 L 05/09/2020 4:00 PM Arjunas Rising Stars York Cf Garudas  
97 L 05/10/2020 7:30 AM Cf Garudas Charlotte Super Knights York Ballantyne Warriors  
98 L 05/10/2020 10:30 AM Ballantyne Warriors Titans York Charlotte Super Knights  
99 L 05/10/2020 1:00 PM Rising Stars Thug Lives York Titans  
100 L 07/04/2020 7:30 Am Arjunas Trailblazers TBD  
No Matches selected. Please select Matches to delete.