Fixtures
UPCOMING MATCHES

Saturday

17

Aug 2019
10:30 AM

OVCC Senior Print Roster V QCF Senior Print Roster

F @ Rideau 1       Umpires: Biswa Bhushan Dash, Ali Tariq

Comment: Confederation Senior

 

Saturday

17

Aug 2019
10:30 AM

OVCC Junior Print Roster V QCF Junior Print Roster

F @ Rideau 2       Umpires: Sheraz Cheema, Alfred Joseph

Comment: Confederation Junior

 

Saturday

17

Aug 2019
11:00 AM

Cumberland (ctz) Print Roster V Ottawa (ctz) Print Roster

L @ Millennium       Umpires: ,

Comment: 40

 

Saturday

17

Aug 2019
11:00 AM

Ahmadiyya C.c. (ctz) Print Roster V Canterbury (ctz) Print Roster

L @ Lynda 2       Umpires: ,

Comment: 4

Saturday

17

Aug 2019
11:00 AM

Bel Air (ctz) Print Roster V Defence (ctz) Print Roster

L @ Stone Bridge       Umpires: ,

Comment: 27

 

Sunday

18

Aug 2019
11:00 AM

Cathedral (chl) Print Roster V Ottawa (chl) Print Roster

L @ Rideau 1       Umpires: ,

Comment: 38

 

Sunday

18

Aug 2019
11:00 AM

Royal (chl) Print Roster V Cumberland (chl) Print Roster

L @ Lynda 1       Umpires: ,

Comment: 2

 

Sunday

18

Aug 2019
11:00 AM

New Edinburgh (ctz) Print Roster V Capital (ctz) Print Roster

L @ Rideau 2       Umpires: ,

Comment: 50

 

Sunday

18

Aug 2019
11:00 AM

Bel Air (t20) Print Roster V Canterbury (t20) Print Roster

L @ Stone Bridge       Umpires: ,

Comment: 7

 

Saturday

24

Aug 2019
11:00 AM

Nepean (chl) Print Roster V Canterbury (chl) Print Roster

L @ Stone Bridge       Umpires: ,

Comment: 10

 

Saturday

24

Aug 2019
11:00 AM

Cumberland (chl) Print Roster V Capital (chl) Print Roster

L @ Millennium       Umpires: ,

Comment: 19

 

Saturday

24

Aug 2019
11:00 AM

Ovcc Juniors (ctz) Print Roster V New Edinburgh (ctz) Print Roster

L @ Rideau 2       Umpires: ,

Comment: 54

 

Saturday

24

Aug 2019
11:00 AM

Royal (ctz) Print Roster V Ahmadiyya C.c. (ctz) Print Roster

L @ Lynda 1       Umpires: ,

Comment: 7

 

Sunday

25

Aug 2019
11:00 AM

Royal (chl) Print Roster V Defence (chl) Print Roster

L @ Lynda 1       Umpires: ,

Comment: 6

 

Sunday

25

Aug 2019
11:00 AM

Nepean (ctz) Print Roster V Cathedral (ctz) Print Roster

L @ Stone Bridge       Umpires: ,

Comment: 17

 

Sunday

25

Aug 2019
11:00 AM

Capital (t20) Print Roster V Ottawa (t20) Print Roster

L @ Lynda 2       Umpires: ,

Comment: 41

 

Sunday

25

Aug 2019
11:00 AM

Kingston (t20) Print Roster V Canterbury (t20) Print Roster

L @ Kingston       Umpires: ,

Comment: 5

 

Sunday

25

Aug 2019
3:00 PM

Kingston (t20) Print Roster V Bel Air (t20) Print Roster

L @ Kingston       Umpires: ,

Comment: 39

 

Sunday

25

Aug 2019
3:30 PM

Capital (t20) Print Roster V Cumberland (t20) Print Roster

L @ Lynda 2       Umpires: ,

Comment: 25

 

Saturday

31

Aug 2019
11:00 AM

TBD V TBD

QF @ Rideau 1       Umpires: ,

Comment: QF1

 

Saturday

31

Aug 2019
11:00 AM

TBD V TBD

QF @ Rideau 2       Umpires: ,

Comment: QF2

 

Saturday

31

Aug 2019
11:00 AM

TBD V TBD

QF @ Lynda 1       Umpires: ,

Comment: QF3

 

Saturday

31

Aug 2019
11:00 AM

TBD V TBD

QF @ Lynda 2       Umpires: ,

Comment: QF4

 

Saturday

31

Aug 2019
11:00 AM

TBD V TBD

QF @ Stone Bridge       Umpires: ,

Comment: QF5

 

Saturday

31

Aug 2019
11:00 AM

TBD V TBD

QF @ Millennium       Umpires: ,

Comment: QF6

 

Sunday

1

Sep 2019
11:00 AM

TBD V TBD

QF @ Rideau 1       Umpires: ,

Comment: SS1

 

Sunday

1

Sep 2019
11:00 AM

TBD V TBD

QF @ Lynda 1       Umpires: ,

Comment: SS2

 

Sunday

1

Sep 2019
11:00 AM

TBD V TBD

QF @ Lynda 2       Umpires: ,

Comment: SS3

 

Monday

2

Sep 2019
11:00 AM

TBD V TBD

QF @ Rideau 1       Umpires: ,

Comment: SS4

 

Monday

2

Sep 2019
11:00 AM

TBD V TBD

QF @ Lynda 1       Umpires: ,

Comment: SS5

 

Monday

2

Sep 2019
11:00 AM

TBD V TBD

QF @ Lynda 2       Umpires: ,

Comment: SS6

 

Saturday

7

Sep 2019
11:00 AM

TBD V TBD

QF @ Rideau 1       Umpires: ,

Comment: SS7

 

Saturday

7

Sep 2019
11:00 AM

TBD V TBD

QF @ Lynda 1       Umpires: ,

Comment: SS8

 

Saturday

7

Sep 2019
11:00 AM

TBD V TBD

QF @ Lynda 2       Umpires: ,

Comment: SS9

 

Sunday

8

Sep 2019
11:00 AM

TBD V TBD

SF @ Rideau 1       Umpires: ,

Comment: SF1

 

Sunday

8

Sep 2019
11:00 AM

TBD V TBD

SF @ Lynda 1       Umpires: ,

Comment: SF2

 

Saturday

14

Sep 2019
11:00 AM

TBD V TBD

F @ Rideau 1       Umpires: ,

Comment: Chg Final

 

Sunday

15

Sep 2019
11:00 AM

TBD V TBD

SF @ Rideau 1       Umpires: ,

Comment: SF1

 

Sunday

15

Sep 2019
11:00 AM

TBD V TBD

SF @ Lynda 1       Umpires: ,

Comment: SF2

 

Saturday

21

Sep 2019
11:00 AM

TBD V TBD

F @ Rideau 1       Umpires: ,

Comment: Ctz Final

 

Sunday

22

Sep 2019
10:30 AM

New Edinburgh (t20) Print Roster V Canterbury (t20) Print Roster

L @ Rideau 1       Umpires: ,

Comment: 3

 

Sunday

22

Sep 2019
10:30 AM

Royal (t20) Print Roster V Capital (t20) Print Roster

L @ Lynda 1       Umpires: ,

Comment: 42

 

Sunday

22

Sep 2019
11:00 AM

Bel Air (t20) Print Roster V Nepean (t20) Print Roster

L @ Stone Bridge       Umpires: ,

Comment: 38

 

Sunday

22

Sep 2019
11:00 AM

Kingston (t20) Print Roster V Ottawa (t20) Print Roster

L @ Kingston       Umpires: ,

Comment: 46

 

Sunday

22

Sep 2019
3:00 PM

Kingston (t20) Print Roster V Defence (t20) Print Roster

L @ Kingston       Umpires: ,

Comment: 32

 

Sunday

22

Sep 2019
3:30 PM

Cathedral (t20) Print Roster V Cumberland (t20) Print Roster

L @ Rideau 1       Umpires: ,

Comment: 19

 

Sunday

22

Sep 2019
3:30 PM

Canterbury (t20) Print Roster V Nepean (t20) Print Roster

L @ Lynda 1       Umpires: ,

Comment: 4

 

Sunday

22

Sep 2019
3:30 PM

Bel Air (t20) Print Roster V Capital (t20) Print Roster

L @ Stone Bridge       Umpires: ,

Comment: 40

 

Saturday

28

Sep 2019
10:30 AM

Cathedral (t20) Print Roster V Bel Air (t20) Print Roster

L @ Rideau 1       Umpires: ,

Comment: 17

 

Saturday

28

Sep 2019
10:30 AM

Defence (t20) Print Roster V Nepean (t20) Print Roster

L @ Rideau 2       Umpires: ,

Comment: 31

 

Saturday

28

Sep 2019
10:30 AM

Royal (t20) Print Roster V Ottawa (t20) Print Roster

L @ Lynda 1       Umpires: ,

Comment: 54

 

Saturday

28

Sep 2019
10:30 AM

Capital (t20) Print Roster V Kingston (t20) Print Roster

L @ Lynda 2       Umpires: ,

Comment: 45

 

Saturday

28

Sep 2019
3:30 PM

New Edinburgh (t20) Print Roster V Bel Air (t20) Print Roster

L @ Rideau 1       Umpires: ,

Comment: 37

 

Saturday

28

Sep 2019
3:30 PM

Defence (t20) Print Roster V Cumberland (t20) Print Roster

L @ Rideau 2       Umpires: ,

Comment: 27

 

Saturday

28

Sep 2019
3:30 PM

Royal (t20) Print Roster V Kingston (t20) Print Roster

L @ Lynda 1       Umpires: ,

Comment: 47

 

Saturday

28

Sep 2019
3:30 PM

Capital (t20) Print Roster V Canterbury (t20) Print Roster

L @ Lynda 2       Umpires: ,

Comment: 6

 

Saturday

28

Sep 2019
3:30 PM

Nepean (t20) Print Roster V Cathedral (t20) Print Roster

L @ Stone Bridge       Umpires: ,

Comment: 14

 

Sunday

29

Sep 2019
10:30 AM

TBD V TBD

Q @ Rideau 1       Umpires: ,

Comment: Q1

 

Sunday

29

Sep 2019
10:30 AM

TBD V TBD

E @ Rideau 2       Umpires: ,

Comment: E1

 

Sunday

29

Sep 2019
3:00 PM

TBD V TBD

Q @ Rideau 1       Umpires: ,

Comment: Q2

 

Saturday

5

Oct 2019
1:00 PM

TBD V TBD

F @ Rideau 1       Umpires: ,

Comment: F

 
# Match Type Date Time Team 1 (Home) Team 2 Ground Umpire1 Umpire2 Scorecard
1 F 08/17/2019 10:30 AM OVCC Senior  Print Roster QCF Senior  Print Roster Rideau 1 Biswa Bhushan Dash Ali Tariq  
2 F 08/17/2019 10:30 AM OVCC Junior  Print Roster QCF Junior  Print Roster Rideau 2 Sheraz Cheema Alfred Joseph  
3 L 08/17/2019 11:00 AM Cumberland (ctz)  Print Roster Ottawa (ctz)  Print Roster Millennium  
4 L 08/17/2019 11:00 AM Ahmadiyya C.c. (ctz)  Print Roster Canterbury (ctz)  Print Roster Lynda 2   Scorecard
5 L 08/17/2019 11:00 AM Bel Air (ctz)  Print Roster Defence (ctz)  Print Roster Stone Bridge  
6 L 08/18/2019 11:00 AM Cathedral (chl)  Print Roster Ottawa (chl)  Print Roster Rideau 1  
7 L 08/18/2019 11:00 AM Royal (chl)  Print Roster Cumberland (chl)  Print Roster Lynda 1  
8 L 08/18/2019 11:00 AM New Edinburgh (ctz)  Print Roster Capital (ctz)  Print Roster Rideau 2  
9 L 08/18/2019 11:00 AM Bel Air (t20)  Print Roster Canterbury (t20)  Print Roster Stone Bridge  
10 L 08/24/2019 11:00 AM Nepean (chl)  Print Roster Canterbury (chl)  Print Roster Stone Bridge  
11 L 08/24/2019 11:00 AM Cumberland (chl)  Print Roster Capital (chl)  Print Roster Millennium  
12 L 08/24/2019 11:00 AM Ovcc Juniors (ctz)  Print Roster New Edinburgh (ctz)  Print Roster Rideau 2  
13 L 08/24/2019 11:00 AM Royal (ctz)  Print Roster Ahmadiyya C.c. (ctz)  Print Roster Lynda 1  
14 L 08/25/2019 11:00 AM Royal (chl)  Print Roster Defence (chl)  Print Roster Lynda 1  
15 L 08/25/2019 11:00 AM Nepean (ctz)  Print Roster Cathedral (ctz)  Print Roster Stone Bridge  
16 L 08/25/2019 11:00 AM Capital (t20)  Print Roster Ottawa (t20)  Print Roster Lynda 2  
17 L 08/25/2019 11:00 AM Kingston (t20)  Print Roster Canterbury (t20)  Print Roster Kingston  
18 L 08/25/2019 3:00 PM Kingston (t20)  Print Roster Bel Air (t20)  Print Roster Kingston  
19 L 08/25/2019 3:30 PM Capital (t20)  Print Roster Cumberland (t20)  Print Roster Lynda 2  
20 QF 08/31/2019 11:00 AM TBD TBD Rideau 1  
21 QF 08/31/2019 11:00 AM TBD TBD Rideau 2  
22 QF 08/31/2019 11:00 AM TBD TBD Lynda 1  
23 QF 08/31/2019 11:00 AM TBD TBD Lynda 2  
24 QF 08/31/2019 11:00 AM TBD TBD Stone Bridge  
25 QF 08/31/2019 11:00 AM TBD TBD Millennium  
26 QF 09/01/2019 11:00 AM TBD TBD Rideau 1  
27 QF 09/01/2019 11:00 AM TBD TBD Lynda 1  
28 QF 09/01/2019 11:00 AM TBD TBD Lynda 2  
29 QF 09/02/2019 11:00 AM TBD TBD Rideau 1  
30 QF 09/02/2019 11:00 AM TBD TBD Lynda 1  
31 QF 09/02/2019 11:00 AM TBD TBD Lynda 2  
32 QF 09/07/2019 11:00 AM TBD TBD Rideau 1  
33 QF 09/07/2019 11:00 AM TBD TBD Lynda 1  
34 QF 09/07/2019 11:00 AM TBD TBD Lynda 2  
35 SF 09/08/2019 11:00 AM TBD TBD Rideau 1  
36 SF 09/08/2019 11:00 AM TBD TBD Lynda 1  
37 F 09/14/2019 11:00 AM TBD TBD Rideau 1  
38 SF 09/15/2019 11:00 AM TBD TBD Rideau 1  
39 SF 09/15/2019 11:00 AM TBD TBD Lynda 1  
40 F 09/21/2019 11:00 AM TBD TBD Rideau 1  
41 L 09/22/2019 10:30 AM New Edinburgh (t20)  Print Roster Canterbury (t20)  Print Roster Rideau 1  
42 L 09/22/2019 10:30 AM Royal (t20)  Print Roster Capital (t20)  Print Roster Lynda 1  
43 L 09/22/2019 11:00 AM Bel Air (t20)  Print Roster Nepean (t20)  Print Roster Stone Bridge  
44 L 09/22/2019 11:00 AM Kingston (t20)  Print Roster Ottawa (t20)  Print Roster Kingston  
45 L 09/22/2019 3:00 PM Kingston (t20)  Print Roster Defence (t20)  Print Roster Kingston  
46 L 09/22/2019 3:30 PM Cathedral (t20)  Print Roster Cumberland (t20)  Print Roster Rideau 1  
47 L 09/22/2019 3:30 PM Canterbury (t20)  Print Roster Nepean (t20)  Print Roster Lynda 1  
48 L 09/22/2019 3:30 PM Bel Air (t20)  Print Roster Capital (t20)  Print Roster Stone Bridge  
49 L 09/28/2019 10:30 AM Cathedral (t20)  Print Roster Bel Air (t20)  Print Roster Rideau 1  
50 L 09/28/2019 10:30 AM Defence (t20)  Print Roster Nepean (t20)  Print Roster Rideau 2  
51 L 09/28/2019 10:30 AM Royal (t20)  Print Roster Ottawa (t20)  Print Roster Lynda 1  
52 L 09/28/2019 10:30 AM Capital (t20)  Print Roster Kingston (t20)  Print Roster Lynda 2  
53 L 09/28/2019 3:30 PM New Edinburgh (t20)  Print Roster Bel Air (t20)  Print Roster Rideau 1  
54 L 09/28/2019 3:30 PM Defence (t20)  Print Roster Cumberland (t20)  Print Roster Rideau 2  
55 L 09/28/2019 3:30 PM Royal (t20)  Print Roster Kingston (t20)  Print Roster Lynda 1  
56 L 09/28/2019 3:30 PM Capital (t20)  Print Roster Canterbury (t20)  Print Roster Lynda 2  
57 L 09/28/2019 3:30 PM Nepean (t20)  Print Roster Cathedral (t20)  Print Roster Stone Bridge  
58 Q 09/29/2019 10:30 AM TBD TBD Rideau 1  
59 E 09/29/2019 10:30 AM TBD TBD Rideau 2  
60 Q 09/29/2019 3:00 PM TBD TBD Rideau 1  
61 F 10/05/2019 1:00 PM TBD TBD Rideau 1  

PAST MATCHES

Saturday

11

May 2019
11:00 AM

Saturday

11

May 2019
11:00 AM

Sunday

12

May 2019
10:30 AM

Sunday

12

May 2019
10:30 AM

New Edinburgh (t20) V Defence (t20)

L @ Rideau 1       Umpires: ,

Comment: 30

Sunday

12

May 2019
2:30 PM

New Edinburgh (t20) V Kingston (t20)

L @ Rideau 2       Umpires: ,

Comment: 48

Sunday

12

May 2019
3:30 PM

Defence (t20) V Cathedral (t20)

L @ Rideau 1       Umpires: ,

Comment: 18

Saturday

18

May 2019
11:00 AM

Defence (chl) V New Edinburgh (chl)

L @ Rideau 1       Umpires: ,

Comment: 30

Saturday

18

May 2019
11:00 AM

Royal (ctz) V Ottawa (ctz)

L @ Rideau 2       Umpires: Biswa Bhushan Dash,

Comment: 39

Saturday

18

May 2019
11:00 AM

Canterbury (ctz) V Kingston (ctz)

L @ Lynda 1       Umpires: ,

Comment: 12

Saturday

18

May 2019
11:00 AM

Ahmadiyya C.c. (ctz) V Cumberland (ctz)

L @ Lynda 2       Umpires: Terry Nandlal,

Comment: 8

Sunday

19

May 2019
10:30 AM

Cathedral (t20) V New Edinburgh (t20)

L @ Rideau 1       Umpires: Anwer Omar, Kingston (t20)

Comment: 13

Sunday

19

May 2019
10:30 AM

Ottawa (t20) V Defence (t20)

L @ Rideau 2       Umpires: Biswa Bhushan Dash, Siab Ahmad

Comment: 28

Sunday

19

May 2019
10:30 AM

Cumberland (t20) V Canterbury (t20)

L @ Millennium       Umpires: ,

Comment: 9

Sunday

19

May 2019
3:30 PM

Defence (t20) V Royal (t20)

L @ Rideau 1       Umpires: Biswa Bhushan Dash,

Comment: 29

Sunday

19

May 2019
3:30 PM

Cathedral (t20) V Capital (t20)

L @ Rideau 2       Umpires: Anwer Omar, Brian Allen

Comment: 16

Sunday

19

May 2019
3:30 PM

Nepean (t20) V New Edinburgh (t20)

L @ Stone Bridge       Umpires: ,

Comment: 52

Sunday

19

May 2019
3:30 PM

Cumberland (t20) V Ottawa (t20)

L @ Millennium       Umpires: Terry Nandlal, Alfred Joseph

Comment: 20

Monday

20

May 2019
11:00 AM

Cathedral (chl) V Defence (chl)

L @ Rideau 1       Umpires: Biswa Bhushan Dash, Anwar Omar

Comment: 33

Monday

20

May 2019
11:00 AM

Canterbury (chl) V Ottawa (chl)

L @ Lynda 1       Umpires: Dhaval Patel, Lohit Jalemu

Comment: 14

Monday

20

May 2019
11:00 AM

New Edinburgh (ctz) V Cumberland (ctz)

L @ Rideau 2       Umpires: ,

Comment: 42

Saturday

25

May 2019
11:00 AM

Ottawa (chl) V Bel Air (chl)

L @ Rideau 1       Umpires: Biswa Bhushan Dash, Kamal Setia

Comment: 39

Saturday

25

May 2019
11:00 AM

Nepean (chl) V Cumberland (chl)

L @ Stone Bridge       Umpires: Anwer Omar,

Comment: 45

Saturday

25

May 2019
11:00 AM

Royal (ctz) V Cathedral (ctz)

L @ Lynda 1       Umpires: ,

Comment: 23

Saturday

25

May 2019
11:00 AM

New Edinburgh (t20) V Capital (t20)

L @ Rideau 2       Umpires: Dhaval Patel, Akhter Mufti

Comment: 43

Sunday

26

May 2019
10:30 AM

Sunday

26

May 2019
11:00 AM

Cathedral (chl) V Nepean (chl)

L @ Rideau 1       Umpires: ,

Comment: 43

Sunday

26

May 2019
11:00 AM

Canterbury (ctz) V Cumberland (ctz)

L @ Lynda 1       Umpires: ,

Comment: 44

Sunday

26

May 2019
11:00 AM

Capital (ctz) V Kingston (ctz)

L @ Lynda 2       Umpires: ,

Comment: 14

Sunday

26

May 2019
3:30 PM

Ottawa (t20) V New Edinburgh (t20)

L @ Rideau 2       Umpires: Rahul Rohra, Joy Tanotra

Comment: 53

Saturday

1

Jun 2019
11:00 AM

Cathedral (chl) V Royal (chl)

L @ Rideau 1       Umpires: Biswa Bhushan Dash, Austin Foote

Comment: 3

Saturday

1

Jun 2019
11:00 AM

Capital (ctz) V Bel Air (ctz)

L @ Lynda 2       Umpires: ,

Comment: 51

Saturday

1

Jun 2019
11:00 AM

Nepean (ctz) V Ahmadiyya C.c. (ctz)

L @ Stone Bridge       Umpires: ,

Comment: 1

Saturday

1

Jun 2019
11:30 AM

Kingston (ctz) V Ovcc Juniors (ctz)

L @ Kingston       Umpires: David Callender,

Comment: 13

Sunday

2

Jun 2019
11:00 AM

Ottawa (chl) V Defence (chl)

L @ Rideau 1       Umpires: Biswa Bhushan Dash, Kamal Setia

Comment: 35

Sunday

2

Jun 2019
11:00 AM

Bel Air (chl) V Nepean (chl)

L @ Stone Bridge       Umpires: ,

Comment: 40

Sunday

2

Jun 2019
11:00 AM

Cathedral (ctz) V Cumberland (ctz)

L @ Rideau 2       Umpires: Dhaval Patel, Joy Tanotra

Comment: 24

Sunday

2

Jun 2019
11:00 AM

Saturday

8

Jun 2019
11:00 AM

New Edinburgh (chl) V Canterbury (chl)

L @ Rideau 1       Umpires: Austin Foote,

Comment: 16

Saturday

8

Jun 2019
11:00 AM

Royal (chl) V Bel Air (chl)

L @ Lynda 1       Umpires: Ulric Alexander,

Comment: 4

Saturday

8

Jun 2019
11:00 AM

Capital (chl) V Ottawa (chl)

L @ Lynda 2       Umpires: Terry Nandlal,

Comment: 22

Saturday

8

Jun 2019
11:00 AM

Cumberland (chl) V Cathedral (chl)

L @ Millennium       Umpires: Kamal Setia,

Comment: 44

Saturday

8

Jun 2019
11:00 AM

Defence (ctz) V Nepean (ctz)

L @ Rideau 2       Umpires: ,

Comment: 25

Sunday

9

Jun 2019
11:00 AM

Ottawa (chl) V Cumberland (chl)

L @ Rideau 1       Umpires: Biswa Bhushan Dash, Austin Foote

Comment: 37

Sunday

9

Jun 2019
11:00 AM

Canterbury (chl) V Capital (chl)

L @ Lynda 1       Umpires: Terry Nandlal, Ulric Alexander

Comment: 17

Sunday

9

Jun 2019
11:00 AM

Bel Air (chl) V New Edinburgh (chl)

L @ Stone Bridge       Umpires: ,

Comment: 28

Sunday

9

Jun 2019
11:00 AM

Defence (ctz) V Ovcc Juniors (ctz)

L @ Rideau 2       Umpires: ,

Comment: 29

Sunday

9

Jun 2019
11:30 AM

Kingston (ctz) V Royal (ctz)

L @ Kingston       Umpires: Nick Ranson,

Comment: 15

Saturday

15

Jun 2019
10:30 AM

Cathedral (t20) V Ottawa (t20)

L @ Rideau 2       Umpires: Sheraz Cheema,

Comment: 11

Saturday

15

Jun 2019
11:00 AM

Defence (chl) V Cumberland (chl)

L @ Rideau 1       Umpires: Biswa Bhushan Dash,

Comment: 32

Saturday

15

Jun 2019
11:00 AM

Canterbury (chl) V Bel Air (chl)

L @ Lynda 1       Umpires: ,

Comment: 13

Saturday

15

Jun 2019
11:00 AM

Capital (chl) V New Edinburgh (chl)

L @ Lynda 2       Umpires: ,

Comment: 24

Saturday

15

Jun 2019
11:00 AM

Nepean (chl) V Royal (chl)

L @ Stone Bridge       Umpires: ,

Comment: 1

Saturday

15

Jun 2019
3:30 PM

Cathedral (t20) V Kingston (t20)

L @ Rideau 2       Umpires: ,

Comment: 15

Sunday

16

Jun 2019
11:00 AM

Ottawa (chl) V Royal (chl)

L @ Rideau 1       Umpires: Austin Foote, Lohit Jalemu

Comment: 5

Sunday

16

Jun 2019
11:00 AM

Sunday

16

Jun 2019
11:00 AM

Capital (ctz) V Nepean (ctz)

L @ Lynda 2       Umpires: ,

Comment: 49

Sunday

16

Jun 2019
11:00 AM

Sunday

16

Jun 2019
12:00 PM

Kingston (t20) V Cumberland (t20)

L @ Kingston       Umpires: Nick Ranson,

Comment: 24

Saturday

22

Jun 2019
11:00 AM

Bel Air (ctz) V Ottawa (ctz)

L @ Stone Bridge       Umpires: Biswa Bhushan Dash, Austin Foote

Comment: 35.

Saturday

22

Jun 2019
11:00 AM

Cumberland (ctz) V Nepean (ctz)

L @ Millennium       Umpires: ,

Comment: 41.

Saturday

22

Jun 2019
11:00 AM

Royal (ctz) V Defence (ctz)

L @ Lynda 1       Umpires: ,

Comment: 31

Sunday

23

Jun 2019
10:59 AM

Canterbury (ctz) V Capital (ctz)

L @ Lynda 1       Umpires: ,

Comment: 52

Sunday

23

Jun 2019
11:00 AM

Nepean (ctz) V Ottawa (ctz)

L @ Lynda 2       Umpires: Anshul Singh, Dhaval Patel

Comment: 33

Sunday

23

Jun 2019
11:00 AM

Bel Air (ctz) V Cathedral (ctz)

L @ Stone Bridge       Umpires: ,

Comment: 19

Sunday

23

Jun 2019
11:00 AM

Cumberland (ctz) V Defence (ctz)

L @ Millennium       Umpires: ,

Comment: 32

Saturday

29

Jun 2019
10:30 AM

Nepean (t20) V Royal (t20)

L @ Lynda 2       Umpires: Mujeebullah Sulimankhail, Terry Nandlal

Comment: 51

Saturday

29

Jun 2019
11:00 AM

Ottawa (ctz) V Canterbury (ctz)

L @ Rideau 1       Umpires: Austin Foote, Angad Singh

Comment: 36

Saturday

29

Jun 2019
11:00 AM

Saturday

29

Jun 2019
11:00 AM

Bel Air (t20) V Defence (t20)

L @ Stone Bridge       Umpires: Dhaval Patel, David Callender

Comment: 34

Saturday

29

Jun 2019
3:30 PM

Nepean (t20) V Cumberland (t20)

L @ Lynda 2       Umpires: ,

Comment: 23

Saturday

29

Jun 2019
3:30 PM

Bel Air (t20) V Royal (t20)

L @ Stone Bridge       Umpires: Dhaval Patel, Joy Tanotra

Comment: 36

Sunday

30

Jun 2019
10:30 AM

Capital (t20) V Nepean (t20)

L @ Lynda 2       Umpires: ,

Comment: 44

Sunday

30

Jun 2019
10:30 AM

Ottawa (t20) V Bel Air (t20)

L @ Rideau 2       Umpires: Nick Ranson, Terry Nandlal

Comment: 35

Sunday

30

Jun 2019
10:30 AM

Cumberland (t20) V New Edinburgh (t20)

L @ Millennium       Umpires: ,

Comment: 22

Sunday

30

Jun 2019
11:00 AM

Sunday

30

Jun 2019
3:30 PM

Defence (t20) V Capital (t20)

L @ Rideau 1       Umpires: ,

Comment: 33

Sunday

30

Jun 2019
3:30 PM

Ottawa (t20) V Nepean (t20)

L @ Rideau 2       Umpires: Nick Ranson, Joy Tanotra

Comment: 50

Sunday

30

Jun 2019
3:30 PM

Sunday

30

Jun 2019
3:30 PM

Cumberland (t20) V Bel Air (t20)

L @ Millennium       Umpires: ,

Comment: 26

Monday

1

Jul 2019
10:00 AM

Ovcc T20 V MCL T20

L @ Rideau 1       Umpires: Biswa Bhushan Dash, Devin Premasiri

Comment: First T20

Monday

1

Jul 2019
11:00 AM

Ahmadiyya C.c. (ctz) V Capital (ctz)

L @ Lynda 2       Umpires: ,

Comment: 6

Monday

1

Jul 2019
11:00 AM

Nepean (ctz) V Ovcc Juniors (ctz)

L @ Stone Bridge       Umpires: ,

Comment: 53

Monday

1

Jul 2019
1:55 PM

Ovcc T20 V MCL T20

L @ Rideau 1       Umpires: Biswa Bhushan Dash, Kamal Setia

Comment: Second T20

Saturday

6

Jul 2019
11:00 AM

Cathedral (ctz) V Capital (ctz)

L @ Rideau 1       Umpires: ,

Comment: 22

Saturday

6

Jul 2019
11:00 AM

Defence (ctz) V Canterbury (ctz)

L @ Rideau 2       Umpires: ,

Comment: 28

Saturday

6

Jul 2019
11:00 AM

Royal (ctz) V New Edinburgh (ctz)

L @ Lynda 1       Umpires: Yousuf Farooq, Devin Premasiri

Comment: 46

Saturday

6

Jul 2019
11:30 AM

Kingston (ctz) V Bel Air (ctz)

L @ Kingston       Umpires: ,

Comment: 11

Sunday

7

Jul 2019
11:00 AM

New Edinburgh (chl) V Royal (chl)

L @ Rideau 1       Umpires: David Callender, Nick Ranson

Comment: 7

Sunday

7

Jul 2019
11:00 AM

Canterbury (chl) V Cumberland (chl)

L @ Lynda 1       Umpires: ,

Comment: 11

Sunday

7

Jul 2019
11:00 AM

Capital (chl) V Nepean (chl)

L @ Lynda 2       Umpires: ,

Comment: 18

Sunday

7

Jul 2019
11:00 AM

Bel Air (chl) V Cathedral (chl)

L @ Stone Bridge       Umpires: ,

Comment: 42

Sunday

7

Jul 2019
11:00 AM

Saturday

13

Jul 2019
11:00 AM

New Edinburgh (chl) V Ottawa (chl)

L @ Rideau 1       Umpires: Anwer Omar, Ulric Alexander

Comment: 29

Saturday

13

Jul 2019
11:00 AM

Saturday

13

Jul 2019
11:00 AM

Capital (ctz) V Defence (ctz)

L @ Lynda 2       Umpires: ,

Comment: 30

Saturday

13

Jul 2019
11:00 AM

Bel Air (ctz) V Royal (ctz)

L @ Stone Bridge       Umpires: ,

Comment: 47

Saturday

13

Jul 2019
11:30 AM

Kingston (ctz) V Nepean (ctz)

L @ Kingston       Umpires: ,

Comment: 9

Sunday

14

Jul 2019
11:00 AM

Cathedral (chl) V Canterbury (chl)

L @ Rideau 1       Umpires: ,

Comment: 12

Sunday

14

Jul 2019
11:00 AM

Royal (chl) V Capital (chl)

L @ Lynda 1       Umpires: ,

Comment: 8

Sunday

14

Jul 2019
11:00 AM

Nepean (chl) V Defence (chl)

L @ Stone Bridge       Umpires: ,

Comment: 31

Sunday

14

Jul 2019
11:00 AM

Cumberland (chl) V Bel Air (chl)

L @ Millennium       Umpires: ,

Comment: 41

Sunday

14

Jul 2019
11:00 AM

Ahmadiyya C.c. (ctz) V New Edinburgh (ctz)

L @ Lynda 2       Umpires: ,

Comment: 2

Saturday

20

Jul 2019
11:00 AM

Nepean (chl) V New Edinburgh (chl)

L @ Rideau 1       Umpires: ,

Comment: 25

Saturday

20

Jul 2019
11:00 AM

Capital (chl) V Cathedral (chl)

L @ Lynda 2       Umpires: ,

Comment: 20

Saturday

20

Jul 2019
11:00 AM

Royal (ctz) V Canterbury (ctz)

L @ Lynda 1       Umpires: Tanvir Simak, Yousuf Farooq

Comment: 48

Saturday

20

Jul 2019
11:00 AM

Bel Air (ctz) V Ahmadiyya C.c. (ctz)

L @ Stone Bridge       Umpires: ,

Comment: 55

Saturday

20

Jul 2019
11:00 AM

Cumberland (ctz) V Kingston (ctz)

L @ Rideau 2       Umpires: Biswa Bhushan Dash,

Comment: 16

Sunday

21

Jul 2019
11:00 AM

Defence (chl) V Capital (chl)

L @ Rideau 1       Umpires: ,

Comment: 23

Sunday

21

Jul 2019
11:00 AM

Canterbury (chl) V Royal (chl)

L @ Lynda 1       Umpires: Dhaval Patel, Anwer Omar

Comment: 9

Sunday

21

Jul 2019
11:00 AM

Ottawa (ctz) V New Edinburgh (ctz)

L @ Rideau 2       Umpires: Nick Ranson, Ali Tariq

Comment: 34

Sunday

21

Jul 2019
11:00 AM

Cumberland (ctz) V Bel Air (ctz)

L @ Millennium       Umpires: ,

Comment: 43

Sunday

21

Jul 2019
11:00 AM

Nepean (t20) V Kingston (t20)

L @ Stone Bridge       Umpires: ,

Comment: 49

Saturday

27

Jul 2019
9:00 AM

India V West Indies

L @ Rideau 1       Umpires: Joy Tanotra, Sheraz Cheema

Comment: OFCC 1

Saturday

27

Jul 2019
9:00 AM

Afghanistan V Sri Lanka

L @ Rideau 2       Umpires: Kshitij Malik, Romesh Manhas

Comment: OFCC 2

Saturday

27

Jul 2019
12:45 PM

Pakistan V Sri Lanka

L @ Rideau 1       Umpires: Devin Premasiri, Austin Foote

Comment: OFCC 3

Saturday

27

Jul 2019
12:45 PM

West Indies V Bangladesh

L @ Rideau 2       Umpires: Joy Tanotra, Romesh Manhas

Comment: OFCC 4

Saturday

27

Jul 2019
4:00 PM

India V Bangladesh

L @ Rideau 1       Umpires: Biswa Bhushan Dash, Sheraz Cheema

Comment: OFCC 5

Saturday

27

Jul 2019
4:00 PM

Afghanistan V Pakistan

L @ Rideau 2       Umpires: Austin Foote, Devin Premasiri

Comment: OFCC 6

Sunday

28

Jul 2019
9:00 AM

India V Afghanistan

SF @ Rideau 1       Umpires: Alfred Joseph, Devin Premasiri

Comment: OFCC 7 (SF 1)

Sunday

28

Jul 2019
9:00 AM

Pakistan V Bangladesh

SF @ Rideau 2       Umpires: Dennis Fernandez, Joy Tanotra

Comment: OFCC 8 (SF 2)

Sunday

28

Jul 2019
2:00 PM

Pakistan V Afghanistan

F @ Rideau 1       Umpires: Joy Tanotra, Alfred Joseph

Comment: OFCC 9 (Final)

Thursday

1

Aug 2019
1:36 PM
 

Saturday

3

Aug 2019
9:00 AM

Royal Strikers V Afghan Stars

L @ Lynda 1       Umpires: Sheraz Cheema, Kshitij Malik

Comment: OPL02

Saturday

3

Aug 2019
9:00 AM

Rising Stars V Ottawa Supergiants

L @ Lynda 2       Umpires: Biswa Bhushan Dash, Ulric Alexander

Comment: OPL03

Saturday

3

Aug 2019
9:00 AM

Yuvi's Warriors V Trident Warriors

L @ Rideau 1       Umpires: Kamal Setia, Terry Nandlal

Comment: OPL01

Saturday

3

Aug 2019
1:00 PM

Yuvi's Warriors V Afghan Stars

L @ Rideau 1       Umpires: Kamal Setia, Terry Nandlal

Comment: OPL04

Saturday

3

Aug 2019
1:00 PM

Rising Stars V Trident Warriors

L @ Lynda 1       Umpires: Sheraz Cheema, Biswa Bhushan Dash

Comment: OPL05

Saturday

3

Aug 2019
1:00 PM

Royal Strikers V Ottawa Supergiants

L @ Lynda 2       Umpires: Ali Tariq, Kshitij Malik

Comment: OPL06

Saturday

3

Aug 2019
5:00 PM

Rising Stars V Afghan Stars

L @ Rideau 1       Umpires: Kamal Setia, Terry Nandlal

Comment: OPL07

Saturday

3

Aug 2019
5:00 PM

Saturday

3

Aug 2019
5:00 PM

Royal Strikers V Yuvi's Warriors

L @ Lynda 2       Umpires: Joy Tanotra, Ali Tariq

Comment: OPL09

Sunday

4

Aug 2019
9:00 AM

Royal Strikers V Trident Warriors

L @ Rideau 1       Umpires: Alfred Joseph, Ali Tariq

Comment: OPL10

Sunday

4

Aug 2019
9:00 AM

Rising Stars V Yuvi's Warriors

L @ Lynda 1       Umpires: Biswa Bhushan Dash, Sheraz Cheema

Comment: OPL11

Sunday

4

Aug 2019
1:00 PM

Royal Strikers V Rising Stars

L @ Rideau 1       Umpires: Kamal Setia, Ali Tariq

Comment: OPL12

Sunday

4

Aug 2019
1:00 PM

Afghan Stars V Ottawa Supergiants

L @ Lynda 1       Umpires: Joy Tanotra, Biswa Bhushan Dash

Comment: OPL13

Sunday

4

Aug 2019
5:00 PM

Yuvi's Warriors V Ottawa Supergiants

L @ Rideau 1       Umpires: Kamal Setia, Alfred Joseph

Comment: OPL14

Sunday

4

Aug 2019
5:00 PM

Afghan Stars V Trident Warriors

L @ Lynda 1       Umpires: Joy Tanotra, Biswa Bhushan Dash

Comment: OPL15

Monday

5

Aug 2019
10:00 AM

Yuvi's Warriors V Trident Warriors

SF @ Rideau 1       Umpires: Joy Tanotra, Biswa Bhushan Dash

Comment: OPL SF01

Monday

5

Aug 2019
10:00 AM

Rising Stars V Afghan Stars

SF @ Lynda 1       Umpires: Lohit Jalemu, Ulric Alexander

Comment: OPL SF02

Monday

5

Aug 2019
2:30 PM

Yuvi's Warriors V Rising Stars

F @ Rideau 1       Umpires: Kamal Setia, Joy Tanotra

Comment: OPL Final

Saturday

10

Aug 2019
10:30 AM

Royal (t20) V Cumberland (t20)

L @ Millennium       Umpires: ,

Comment: 21

Saturday

10

Aug 2019
11:00 AM

New Edinburgh (chl) V Cathedral (chl)

L @ Rideau 1       Umpires: ,

Comment: 27

Saturday

10

Aug 2019
11:00 AM

Canterbury (chl) V Defence (chl)

L @ Lynda 1       Umpires: ,

Comment: 15

Saturday

10

Aug 2019
11:00 AM

Nepean (chl) V Ottawa (chl)

L @ Lynda 2       Umpires: Hygreeva Namburi, Biswa Bhushan Dash

Comment: 36

Saturday

10

Aug 2019
11:00 AM

Bel Air (chl) V Capital (chl)

L @ Stone Bridge       Umpires: Dhaval Patel, Lohit Jalemu

Comment: 21

Saturday

10

Aug 2019
11:00 AM

Ovcc Juniors (ctz) V Ahmadiyya C.c. (ctz)

L @ Rideau 2       Umpires: ,

Comment: 5

Sunday

11

Aug 2019
11:00 AM

Defence (chl) V Bel Air (chl)

L @ Rideau 1       Umpires: ,

Comment: 34

Sunday

11

Aug 2019
11:00 AM

Cumberland (chl) V New Edinburgh (chl)

L @ Millennium       Umpires: ,

Comment: 26

Sunday

11

Aug 2019
11:00 AM

Ottawa (ctz) V Capital (ctz)

L @ Rideau 2       Umpires: Hygreeva Namburi,

Comment: 38

Sunday

11

Aug 2019
11:00 AM

Nepean (ctz) V Royal (ctz)

L @ Stone Bridge       Umpires: Lohit Jalemu, Tanmay Kansara

Comment: 45

Sunday

11

Aug 2019
11:00 AM

Canterbury (t20) V Cathedral (t20)

L @ Lynda 1       Umpires: ,

Comment: 10

Wednesday

14

Aug 2019
12:00 PM

Ahmadiyya C.c. (ctz) V Ahmadiyya C.c. (ctz)

L @ Stone Bridge       Umpires: ,

Comment: 1st Fake Game

Wednesday

14

Aug 2019
12:00 PM

Cathedral (ctz) V Cathedral (ctz)

L @ Rideau 2       Umpires: ,

Comment: 2nd Fake Game

Wednesday

14

Aug 2019
12:00 PM

Defence (ctz) V Defence (ctz)

L @ Rideau 2       Umpires: ,

Comment: 3rd Fake Game

Wednesday

14

Aug 2019
12:00 PM

Kingston (ctz) V Kingston (ctz)

L @ Kingston       Umpires: ,

Comment: 4th Fake Game

Wednesday

14

Aug 2019
12:00 PM

Ottawa (ctz) V Ottawa (ctz)

L @ Rideau 2       Umpires: ,

Comment: 5th Fake Game

# Match Type Date Time Team 1 (Home) Team 2 Ground Umpire1 Umpire2 Scorecard
1 L 05/11/2019 11:00 AM New Edinburgh (ctz) Defence (ctz) Rideau 1 Austin Foote Nabiullah Nawabi   Scorecard
2 L 05/11/2019 11:00 AM Ovcc Juniors (ctz) Cathedral (ctz) Rideau 2 Geoff Batstone Terry Nandlal   Scorecard
3 L 05/12/2019 10:30 AM Ottawa (t20) Canterbury (t20) Rideau 2 Biswa Bhushan Dash Nabiullah Nawabi   Scorecard
4 L 05/12/2019 10:30 AM New Edinburgh (t20) Defence (t20) Rideau 1   Scorecard
5 L 05/12/2019 2:30 PM New Edinburgh (t20) Kingston (t20) Rideau 2   Scorecard
6 L 05/12/2019 3:30 PM Defence (t20) Cathedral (t20) Rideau 1   Scorecard
7 L 05/18/2019 11:00 AM Defence (chl) New Edinburgh (chl) Rideau 1   Scorecard
8 L 05/18/2019 11:00 AM Royal (ctz) Ottawa (ctz) Rideau 2 Biswa Bhushan Dash   Scorecard
9 L 05/18/2019 11:00 AM Canterbury (ctz) Kingston (ctz) Lynda 1   Scorecard
10 L 05/18/2019 11:00 AM Ahmadiyya C.c. (ctz) Cumberland (ctz) Lynda 2 Terry Nandlal   Scorecard
11 L 05/19/2019 10:30 AM Cathedral (t20) New Edinburgh (t20) Rideau 1 Anwer Omar Kingston (t20)   Scorecard
12 L 05/19/2019 10:30 AM Ottawa (t20) Defence (t20) Rideau 2 Biswa Bhushan Dash Siab Ahmad   Scorecard
13 L 05/19/2019 10:30 AM Cumberland (t20) Canterbury (t20) Millennium   Scorecard
14 L 05/19/2019 3:30 PM Defence (t20) Royal (t20) Rideau 1 Biswa Bhushan Dash   Scorecard
15 L 05/19/2019 3:30 PM Cathedral (t20) Capital (t20) Rideau 2 Anwer Omar Brian Allen   Scorecard
16 L 05/19/2019 3:30 PM Nepean (t20) New Edinburgh (t20) Stone Bridge   Scorecard
17 L 05/19/2019 3:30 PM Cumberland (t20) Ottawa (t20) Millennium Terry Nandlal Alfred Joseph   Scorecard
18 L 05/20/2019 11:00 AM Cathedral (chl) Defence (chl) Rideau 1 Biswa Bhushan Dash Anwar Omar   Scorecard
19 L 05/20/2019 11:00 AM Canterbury (chl) Ottawa (chl) Lynda 1 Dhaval Patel Lohit Jalemu   Scorecard
20 L 05/20/2019 11:00 AM New Edinburgh (ctz) Cumberland (ctz) Rideau 2   Scorecard
21 L 05/25/2019 11:00 AM Ottawa (chl) Bel Air (chl) Rideau 1 Biswa Bhushan Dash Kamal Setia   Scorecard
22 L 05/25/2019 11:00 AM Nepean (chl) Cumberland (chl) Stone Bridge Anwer Omar   Scorecard
23 L 05/25/2019 11:00 AM Royal (ctz) Cathedral (ctz) Lynda 1   Scorecard
24 L 05/25/2019 11:00 AM New Edinburgh (t20) Capital (t20) Rideau 2 Dhaval Patel Akhter Mufti   Scorecard
25 L 05/26/2019 10:30 AM New Edinburgh (t20) Royal (t20) Rideau 2 Rahul Rohra Tanmay Kansara   Scorecard
26 L 05/26/2019 11:00 AM Cathedral (chl) Nepean (chl) Rideau 1   Scorecard
27 L 05/26/2019 11:00 AM Canterbury (ctz) Cumberland (ctz) Lynda 1   Scorecard
28 L 05/26/2019 11:00 AM Capital (ctz) Kingston (ctz) Lynda 2   Scorecard
29 L 05/26/2019 3:30 PM Ottawa (t20) New Edinburgh (t20) Rideau 2 Rahul Rohra Joy Tanotra   Scorecard
30 L 06/01/2019 11:00 AM Cathedral (chl) Royal (chl) Rideau 1 Biswa Bhushan Dash Austin Foote   Scorecard
31 L 06/01/2019 11:00 AM Capital (ctz) Bel Air (ctz) Lynda 2   Scorecard
32 L 06/01/2019 11:00 AM Nepean (ctz) Ahmadiyya C.c. (ctz) Stone Bridge   Scorecard
33 L 06/01/2019 11:30 AM Kingston (ctz) Ovcc Juniors (ctz) Kingston David Callender   Scorecard
34 L 06/02/2019 11:00 AM Ottawa (chl) Defence (chl) Rideau 1 Biswa Bhushan Dash Kamal Setia   Scorecard
35 L 06/02/2019 11:00 AM Bel Air (chl) Nepean (chl) Stone Bridge   Scorecard
36 L 06/02/2019 11:00 AM Cathedral (ctz) Cumberland (ctz) Rideau 2 Dhaval Patel Joy Tanotra   Scorecard
37 L 06/02/2019 11:00 AM Canterbury (ctz) Ovcc Juniors (ctz) Lynda 1 Ulric Alexander Alfred Joseph   Scorecard
38 L 06/08/2019 11:00 AM New Edinburgh (chl) Canterbury (chl) Rideau 1 Austin Foote   Scorecard
39 L 06/08/2019 11:00 AM Royal (chl) Bel Air (chl) Lynda 1 Ulric Alexander   Scorecard
40 L 06/08/2019 11:00 AM Capital (chl) Ottawa (chl) Lynda 2 Terry Nandlal   Scorecard
41 L 06/08/2019 11:00 AM Cumberland (chl) Cathedral (chl) Millennium Kamal Setia   Scorecard
42 L 06/08/2019 11:00 AM Defence (ctz) Nepean (ctz) Rideau 2   Scorecard
43 L 06/09/2019 11:00 AM Ottawa (chl) Cumberland (chl) Rideau 1 Biswa Bhushan Dash Austin Foote   Scorecard
44 L 06/09/2019 11:00 AM Canterbury (chl) Capital (chl) Lynda 1 Terry Nandlal Ulric Alexander   Scorecard
45 L 06/09/2019 11:00 AM Bel Air (chl) New Edinburgh (chl) Stone Bridge   Scorecard
46 L 06/09/2019 11:00 AM Defence (ctz) Ovcc Juniors (ctz) Rideau 2   Scorecard
47 L 06/09/2019 11:30 AM Kingston (ctz) Royal (ctz) Kingston Nick Ranson   Scorecard
48 L 06/15/2019 10:30 AM Cathedral (t20) Ottawa (t20) Rideau 2 Sheraz Cheema   Scorecard
49 L 06/15/2019 11:00 AM Defence (chl) Cumberland (chl) Rideau 1 Biswa Bhushan Dash   Scorecard
50 L 06/15/2019 11:00 AM Canterbury (chl) Bel Air (chl) Lynda 1   Scorecard
51 L 06/15/2019 11:00 AM Capital (chl) New Edinburgh (chl) Lynda 2   Scorecard
52 L 06/15/2019 11:00 AM Nepean (chl) Royal (chl) Stone Bridge   Scorecard
53 L 06/15/2019 3:30 PM Cathedral (t20) Kingston (t20) Rideau 2   Scorecard
54 L 06/16/2019 11:00 AM Ottawa (chl) Royal (chl) Rideau 1 Austin Foote Lohit Jalemu   Scorecard
55 L 06/16/2019 11:00 AM Cathedral (ctz) New Edinburgh (ctz) Rideau 2 Mujeebullah Sulimankhail Tanvir Simak   Scorecard
56 L 06/16/2019 11:00 AM Capital (ctz) Nepean (ctz) Lynda 2   Scorecard
57 L 06/16/2019 11:00 AM Bel Air (ctz) Ovcc Juniors (ctz) Stone Bridge Dhaval Patel Varun Harish   Scorecard
58 L 06/16/2019 12:00 PM Kingston (t20) Cumberland (t20) Kingston Nick Ranson   Scorecard
59 L 06/22/2019 11:00 AM Bel Air (ctz) Ottawa (ctz) Stone Bridge Biswa Bhushan Dash Austin Foote   Scorecard
60 L 06/22/2019 11:00 AM Cumberland (ctz) Nepean (ctz) Millennium   Scorecard
61 L 06/22/2019 11:00 AM Royal (ctz) Defence (ctz) Lynda 1   Scorecard
62 L 06/23/2019 10:59 AM Canterbury (ctz) Capital (ctz) Lynda 1   Scorecard
63 L 06/23/2019 11:00 AM Nepean (ctz) Ottawa (ctz) Lynda 2 Anshul Singh Dhaval Patel   Scorecard
64 L 06/23/2019 11:00 AM Bel Air (ctz) Cathedral (ctz) Stone Bridge   Scorecard
65 L 06/23/2019 11:00 AM Cumberland (ctz) Defence (ctz) Millennium   Scorecard
66 L 06/29/2019 10:30 AM Nepean (t20) Royal (t20) Lynda 2 Mujeebullah Sulimankhail Terry Nandlal   Scorecard
67 L 06/29/2019 11:00 AM Ottawa (ctz) Canterbury (ctz) Rideau 1 Austin Foote Angad Singh   Scorecard
68 L 06/29/2019 11:00 AM New Edinburgh (ctz) Kingston (ctz) Rideau 2 Sheraz Cheema Ulric Alexander   Scorecard
69 L 06/29/2019 11:00 AM Bel Air (t20) Defence (t20) Stone Bridge Dhaval Patel David Callender   Scorecard
70 L 06/29/2019 3:30 PM Nepean (t20) Cumberland (t20) Lynda 2   Scorecard
71 L 06/29/2019 3:30 PM Bel Air (t20) Royal (t20) Stone Bridge Dhaval Patel Joy Tanotra   Scorecard
72 L 06/30/2019 10:30 AM Capital (t20) Nepean (t20) Lynda 2   Scorecard
73 L 06/30/2019 10:30 AM Ottawa (t20) Bel Air (t20) Rideau 2 Nick Ranson Terry Nandlal   Scorecard
74 L 06/30/2019 10:30 AM Cumberland (t20) New Edinburgh (t20) Millennium   Scorecard
75 L 06/30/2019 11:00 AM Defence (t20) Canterbury (t20) Rideau 1 Biswa Bhushan Dash Yousuf Farooq   Scorecard
76 L 06/30/2019 3:30 PM Defence (t20) Capital (t20) Rideau 1   Scorecard
77 L 06/30/2019 3:30 PM Ottawa (t20) Nepean (t20) Rideau 2 Nick Ranson Joy Tanotra   Scorecard
78 L 06/30/2019 3:30 PM Canterbury (t20) Royal (t20) Lynda 1 Biswa Bhushan Dash Austin Foote   Scorecard
79 L 06/30/2019 3:30 PM Cumberland (t20) Bel Air (t20) Millennium   Scorecard
80 L 07/01/2019 10:00 AM Ovcc T20 MCL T20 Rideau 1 Biswa Bhushan Dash Devin Premasiri   Scorecard
81 L 07/01/2019 11:00 AM Ahmadiyya C.c. (ctz) Capital (ctz) Lynda 2   Scorecard
82 L 07/01/2019 11:00 AM Nepean (ctz) Ovcc Juniors (ctz) Stone Bridge   Scorecard
83 L 07/01/2019 1:55 PM Ovcc T20 MCL T20 Rideau 1 Biswa Bhushan Dash Kamal Setia   Scorecard
84 L 07/06/2019 11:00 AM Cathedral (ctz) Capital (ctz) Rideau 1   Scorecard
85 L 07/06/2019 11:00 AM Defence (ctz) Canterbury (ctz) Rideau 2   Scorecard
86 L 07/06/2019 11:00 AM Royal (ctz) New Edinburgh (ctz) Lynda 1 Yousuf Farooq Devin Premasiri   Scorecard
87 L 07/06/2019 11:30 AM Kingston (ctz) Bel Air (ctz) Kingston   Scorecard
88 L 07/07/2019 11:00 AM New Edinburgh (chl) Royal (chl) Rideau 1 David Callender Nick Ranson   Scorecard
89 L 07/07/2019 11:00 AM Canterbury (chl) Cumberland (chl) Lynda 1   Scorecard
90 L 07/07/2019 11:00 AM Capital (chl) Nepean (chl) Lynda 2   Scorecard
91 L 07/07/2019 11:00 AM Bel Air (chl) Cathedral (chl) Stone Bridge   Scorecard
92 L 07/07/2019 11:00 AM Ovcc Juniors (ctz) Ottawa (ctz) Rideau 2 Biswa Bhushan Dash Tanvir Simak   Scorecard
93 L 07/13/2019 11:00 AM New Edinburgh (chl) Ottawa (chl) Rideau 1 Anwer Omar Ulric Alexander   Scorecard
94 L 07/13/2019 11:00 AM Cathedral (ctz) Canterbury (ctz) Rideau 2 Biswa Bhushan Dash Devang Dave   Scorecard
95 L 07/13/2019 11:00 AM Capital (ctz) Defence (ctz) Lynda 2   Scorecard
96 L 07/13/2019 11:00 AM Bel Air (ctz) Royal (ctz) Stone Bridge   Scorecard
97 L 07/13/2019 11:30 AM Kingston (ctz) Nepean (ctz) Kingston   Scorecard
98 L 07/14/2019 11:00 AM Cathedral (chl) Canterbury (chl) Rideau 1   Scorecard
99 L 07/14/2019 11:00 AM Royal (chl) Capital (chl) Lynda 1   Scorecard
100 L 07/14/2019 11:00 AM Nepean (chl) Defence (chl) Stone Bridge   Scorecard
101 L 07/14/2019 11:00 AM Cumberland (chl) Bel Air (chl) Millennium   Scorecard
102 L 07/14/2019 11:00 AM Ahmadiyya C.c. (ctz) New Edinburgh (ctz) Lynda 2   Scorecard
103 L 07/20/2019 11:00 AM Nepean (chl) New Edinburgh (chl) Rideau 1   Scorecard
104 L 07/20/2019 11:00 AM Capital (chl) Cathedral (chl) Lynda 2   Scorecard
105 L 07/20/2019 11:00 AM Royal (ctz) Canterbury (ctz) Lynda 1 Tanvir Simak Yousuf Farooq   Scorecard
106 L 07/20/2019 11:00 AM Bel Air (ctz) Ahmadiyya C.c. (ctz) Stone Bridge   Scorecard
107 L 07/20/2019 11:00 AM Cumberland (ctz) Kingston (ctz) Rideau 2 Biswa Bhushan Dash   Scorecard
108 L 07/21/2019 11:00 AM Defence (chl) Capital (chl) Rideau 1   Scorecard
109 L 07/21/2019 11:00 AM Canterbury (chl) Royal (chl) Lynda 1 Dhaval Patel Anwer Omar   Scorecard
110 L 07/21/2019 11:00 AM Ottawa (ctz) New Edinburgh (ctz) Rideau 2 Nick Ranson Ali Tariq   Scorecard
111 L 07/21/2019 11:00 AM Cumberland (ctz) Bel Air (ctz) Millennium   Scorecard
112 L 07/21/2019 11:00 AM Nepean (t20) Kingston (t20) Stone Bridge   Scorecard
113 L 07/27/2019 9:00 AM India West Indies Rideau 1 Joy Tanotra Sheraz Cheema   Scorecard
114 L 07/27/2019 9:00 AM Afghanistan Sri Lanka Rideau 2 Kshitij Malik Romesh Manhas   Scorecard
115 L 07/27/2019 12:45 PM Pakistan Sri Lanka Rideau 1 Devin Premasiri Austin Foote   Scorecard
116 L 07/27/2019 12:45 PM West Indies Bangladesh Rideau 2 Joy Tanotra Romesh Manhas   Scorecard
117 L 07/27/2019 4:00 PM India Bangladesh Rideau 1 Biswa Bhushan Dash Sheraz Cheema   Scorecard
118 L 07/27/2019 4:00 PM Afghanistan Pakistan Rideau 2 Austin Foote Devin Premasiri   Scorecard
119 SF 07/28/2019 9:00 AM India Afghanistan Rideau 1 Alfred Joseph Devin Premasiri   Scorecard
120 SF 07/28/2019 9:00 AM Pakistan Bangladesh Rideau 2 Dennis Fernandez Joy Tanotra   Scorecard
121 F 07/28/2019 2:00 PM Pakistan Afghanistan Rideau 1 Joy Tanotra Alfred Joseph   Scorecard
122 P 08/01/2019 1:36 PM Sri Lanka West Indies Rideau 1 Biswa Bhushan Dash Ajit Thomas  
123 L 08/03/2019 9:00 AM Royal Strikers Afghan Stars Lynda 1 Sheraz Cheema Kshitij Malik   Scorecard
124 L 08/03/2019 9:00 AM Rising Stars Ottawa Supergiants Lynda 2 Biswa Bhushan Dash Ulric Alexander   Scorecard
125 L 08/03/2019 9:00 AM Yuvi's Warriors Trident Warriors Rideau 1 Kamal Setia Terry Nandlal   Scorecard
126 L 08/03/2019 1:00 PM Yuvi's Warriors Afghan Stars Rideau 1 Kamal Setia Terry Nandlal   Scorecard
127 L 08/03/2019 1:00 PM Rising Stars Trident Warriors Lynda 1 Sheraz Cheema Biswa Bhushan Dash   Scorecard
128 L 08/03/2019 1:00 PM Royal Strikers Ottawa Supergiants Lynda 2 Ali Tariq Kshitij Malik   Scorecard
129 L 08/03/2019 5:00 PM Rising Stars Afghan Stars Rideau 1 Kamal Setia Terry Nandlal   Scorecard
130 L 08/03/2019 5:00 PM Ottawa Supergiants Trident Warriors Lynda 1 Biswa Bhushan Dash Ulric Alexander   Scorecard
131 L 08/03/2019 5:00 PM Royal Strikers Yuvi's Warriors Lynda 2 Joy Tanotra Ali Tariq   Scorecard
132 L 08/04/2019 9:00 AM Royal Strikers Trident Warriors Rideau 1 Alfred Joseph Ali Tariq   Scorecard
133 L 08/04/2019 9:00 AM Rising Stars Yuvi's Warriors Lynda 1 Biswa Bhushan Dash Sheraz Cheema   Scorecard
134 L 08/04/2019 1:00 PM Royal Strikers Rising Stars Rideau 1 Kamal Setia Ali Tariq   Scorecard
135 L 08/04/2019 1:00 PM Afghan Stars Ottawa Supergiants Lynda 1 Joy Tanotra Biswa Bhushan Dash   Scorecard
136 L 08/04/2019 5:00 PM Yuvi's Warriors Ottawa Supergiants Rideau 1 Kamal Setia Alfred Joseph   Scorecard
137 L 08/04/2019 5:00 PM Afghan Stars Trident Warriors Lynda 1 Joy Tanotra Biswa Bhushan Dash   Scorecard
138 SF 08/05/2019 10:00 AM Yuvi's Warriors Trident Warriors Rideau 1 Joy Tanotra Biswa Bhushan Dash   Scorecard
139 SF 08/05/2019 10:00 AM Rising Stars Afghan Stars Lynda 1 Lohit Jalemu Ulric Alexander   Scorecard
140 F 08/05/2019 2:30 PM Yuvi's Warriors Rising Stars Rideau 1 Kamal Setia Joy Tanotra   Scorecard
141 L 08/10/2019 10:30 AM Royal (t20) Cumberland (t20) Millennium   Scorecard
142 L 08/10/2019 11:00 AM New Edinburgh (chl) Cathedral (chl) Rideau 1   Scorecard
143 L 08/10/2019 11:00 AM Canterbury (chl) Defence (chl) Lynda 1   Scorecard
144 L 08/10/2019 11:00 AM Nepean (chl) Ottawa (chl) Lynda 2 Hygreeva Namburi Biswa Bhushan Dash   Scorecard
145 L 08/10/2019 11:00 AM Bel Air (chl) Capital (chl) Stone Bridge Dhaval Patel Lohit Jalemu   Scorecard
146 L 08/10/2019 11:00 AM Ovcc Juniors (ctz) Ahmadiyya C.c. (ctz) Rideau 2   Scorecard
147 L 08/11/2019 11:00 AM Defence (chl) Bel Air (chl) Rideau 1   Scorecard
148 L 08/11/2019 11:00 AM Cumberland (chl) New Edinburgh (chl) Millennium   Scorecard
149 L 08/11/2019 11:00 AM Ottawa (ctz) Capital (ctz) Rideau 2 Hygreeva Namburi   Scorecard
150 L 08/11/2019 11:00 AM Nepean (ctz) Royal (ctz) Stone Bridge Lohit Jalemu Tanmay Kansara   Scorecard
151 L 08/11/2019 11:00 AM Canterbury (t20) Cathedral (t20) Lynda 1   Scorecard
152 L 08/14/2019 12:00 PM Ahmadiyya C.c. (ctz) Ahmadiyya C.c. (ctz) Stone Bridge   Scorecard
153 L 08/14/2019 12:00 PM Cathedral (ctz) Cathedral (ctz) Rideau 2   Scorecard
154 L 08/14/2019 12:00 PM Defence (ctz) Defence (ctz) Rideau 2   Scorecard
155 L 08/14/2019 12:00 PM Kingston (ctz) Kingston (ctz) Kingston   Scorecard
156 L 08/14/2019 12:00 PM Ottawa (ctz) Ottawa (ctz) Rideau 2   Scorecard