Fixtures

Sunday

14

May 2017
10:30

Defence (t20) V Capital (t20)

L @ Rideau 1       Umpires: ,

Comment: 1

Sunday

14

May 2017
10:30

Ottawa (t20) V Cathedral (t20)

L @ Rideau 2       Umpires: Biswa Bhushan Dash,

Comment: 33

Sunday

14

May 2017
15:30

Canterbury (t20) V Defence (t20)

L @ Rideau 1       Umpires: ,

Comment: 2

Sunday

14

May 2017
15:30

Ottawa (t20) V Bel Air (t20)

L @ Rideau 2       Umpires: Rahul Raikwar, Kamal Setia

Comment: 31

Monday

22

May 2017
10:30

New Edinburgh (t20) V Defence (t20)

L @ Rideau 1       Umpires: ,

Comment: 8

Monday

22

May 2017
10:30

Cathedral (t20) V Capital (t20)

L @ Rideau 2       Umpires: ,

Comment: 15

Monday

22

May 2017
10:30

Canterbury (t20) V Royal (t20)

L @ Lynda 1       Umpires: ,

Comment: 24

Monday

22

May 2017
10:30

Cumberland (t20) V Ottawa (t20)

L @ Millennium       Umpires: David Callender,

Comment: 25

Monday

22

May 2017
15:30

New Edinburgh (t20) V Ottawa (t20)

L @ Rideau 1       Umpires: Joy Tanotra,

Comment: 34

Monday

22

May 2017
15:30

Defence (t20) V Royal (t20)

L @ Rideau 2       Umpires: ,

Comment: 9

Monday

22

May 2017
15:30

Canterbury (t20) V Cathedral (t20)

L @ Lynda 1       Umpires: ,

Comment: 22

Monday

22

May 2017
15:30

Cumberland (t20) V Capital (t20)

L @ Millennium       Umpires: ,

Comment: 11

Saturday

27

May 2017
10:30

Defence (t20) V Cathedral (t20)

L @ Rideau 1       Umpires: Joy Tanotra, Shazeb Khan

Comment: 7

Saturday

27

May 2017
10:30

Ottawa (t20) V Royal (t20)

L @ Rideau 2       Umpires: ,

Comment: 35

Saturday

27

May 2017
10:30

Nepean (t20) V Canterbury (t20)

L @ Lynda 1       Umpires: ,

Comment: 21

Saturday

27

May 2017
10:30

Cumberland (t20) V New Edinburgh (t20)

L @ Millennium       Umpires: ,

Comment: 29

Saturday

27

May 2017
15:30

Royal (t20) V Cumberland (t20)

L @ Millennium       Umpires: ,

Comment: 30

Saturday

27

May 2017
15:30

New Edinburgh (t20) V Capital (t20)

L @ Rideau 1       Umpires: ,

Comment: 16

Saturday

27

May 2017
15:30

Cathedral (t20) V Nepean (t20)

L @ Rideau 2       Umpires: ,

Comment: 40

Sunday

11

Jun 2017
11:00

New Edinburgh (t20) V Canterbury (t20)

L @ Rideau 2       Umpires: ,

Comment: 23

Sunday

30

Jul 2017
10:30

Nepean (t20) V Royal (t20)

L @ Lynda 2       Umpires: ,

Comment: 42

Sunday

30

Jul 2017
10:30

Cathedral (t20) V New Edinburgh (t20)

L @ Rideau 1       Umpires: ,

Comment: 43

Sunday

30

Jul 2017
10:30

Canterbury (t20) V Cumberland (t20)

L @ Lynda 1       Umpires: ,

Comment: 18

Sunday

30

Jul 2017
10:30

Ottawa (t20) V Capital (t20)

L @ Rideau 2       Umpires: Biswa Bhushan Dash, Terry Nandlal

Comment: 12

Sunday

30

Jul 2017
11:00

Bel Air (t20) V Defence (t20)

L @ Stone Bridge       Umpires: ,

Comment: 5

Sunday

30

Jul 2017
15:30

Cathedral (t20) V Cumberland (t20)

L @ Rideau 1       Umpires: ,

Comment: 28

Sunday

30

Jul 2017
15:30

Ottawa (t20) V Canterbury (t20)

L @ Rideau 2       Umpires: Terry Nandlal,

Comment: 19

Sunday

30

Jul 2017
15:30

Royal (t20) V New Edinburgh (t20)

L @ Lynda 1       Umpires: ,

Comment: 45

Sunday

30

Jul 2017
15:30

Nepean (t20) V Defence (t20)

L @ Lynda 2       Umpires: ,

Comment: 6

Sunday

30

Jul 2017
15:30

Bel Air (t20) V Capital (t20)

L @ Stone Bridge       Umpires: ,

Sunday

6

Aug 2017
10:30

Cathedral (t20) V Royal (t20)

L @ Rideau 2       Umpires: ,

Comment: 44

Monday

7

Aug 2017
10:30

Bel Air (t20) V Nepean (t20)

L @ Stone Bridge       Umpires: ,

Comment: 36

Monday

7

Aug 2017
15:30

Bel Air (t20) V Canterbury (t20)

L @ Stone Bridge       Umpires: ,

Comment: 20

Monday

7

Aug 2017
15:30

Capital (t20) V Nepean (t20)

L @ Lynda 2       Umpires: ,

Comment: 14

Saturday

19

Aug 2017
10:30

Bel Air (t20) V Cumberland (t20)

L @ Stone Bridge       Umpires: ,

Comment: 26

Saturday

19

Aug 2017
15:30

Nepean (t20) V Cumberland (t20)

L @ Lynda 2       Umpires: ,

Comment: 27

Saturday

19

Aug 2017
15:30

Bel Air (t20) V Cathedral (t20)

L @ Stone Bridge       Umpires: ,

Comment: 37

Saturday

26

Aug 2017
10:30

Nepean (t20) V Ottawa (t20)

L @ Lynda 2       Umpires: David Callender, Cornelius Henry

Comment: 32

Saturday

26

Aug 2017
10:30

Cumberland (t20) V Defence (t20)

L @ Millennium       Umpires: ,

Comment: 3

Saturday

26

Aug 2017
10:30

Royal (t20) V Capital (t20)

L @ Lynda 1       Umpires: ,

Comment: 17

Saturday

26

Aug 2017
10:30

Bel Air (t20) V New Edinburgh (t20)

L @ Stone Bridge       Umpires: ,

Comment: 38

Saturday

26

Aug 2017
15:30

Nepean (t20) V New Edinburgh (t20)

L @ Lynda 2       Umpires: ,

Comment: 41

Saturday

26

Aug 2017
15:30

Ottawa (t20) V Defence (t20)

L @ Millennium       Umpires: Kamal Setia, Shazeb Khan

Comment: 4

Saturday

26

Aug 2017
15:30

Canterbury (t20) V Capital (t20)

L @ Lynda 1       Umpires: ,

Comment: 10

Saturday

26

Aug 2017
15:30

Bel Air (t20) V Royal (t20)

L @ Stone Bridge       Umpires: ,

Comment: 39

Sunday

1

Oct 2017
10:30

Canterbury (t20) V Defence (t20)

Q @ Rideau 1       Umpires: Anshul Singh, Biswa Bhushan Dash

Comment: Qualifier 1

Sunday

1

Oct 2017
10:30

Capital (t20) V Cumberland (t20)

E @ Lynda 1       Umpires: Gullu Bajwa, Dhaval Patel

Comment: Eliminator

Sunday

1

Oct 2017
15:30

Defence (t20) V Capital (t20)

Q @ Rideau 1       Umpires: Shazeb Khan, Biswa Bhushan Dash

Comment: Qualifier 2

Saturday

7

Oct 2017
13:00

Canterbury (t20) V Capital (t20)

F @ Rideau 1       Umpires: Sudershan Manhas,

Comment: Final

# Match Type Date Time Team 1 (Home) Team 2 Ground Umpire1 Umpire2 Scorecard
1 L 05/14/2017 10:30 Defence (t20) Capital (t20) Rideau 1   Scorecard
2 L 05/14/2017 10:30 Ottawa (t20) Cathedral (t20) Rideau 2 Biswa Bhushan Dash   Scorecard
3 L 05/14/2017 15:30 Canterbury (t20) Defence (t20) Rideau 1   Scorecard
4 L 05/14/2017 15:30 Ottawa (t20) Bel Air (t20) Rideau 2 Rahul Raikwar Kamal Setia   Scorecard
5 L 05/22/2017 10:30 New Edinburgh (t20) Defence (t20) Rideau 1   Scorecard
6 L 05/22/2017 10:30 Cathedral (t20) Capital (t20) Rideau 2   Scorecard
7 L 05/22/2017 10:30 Canterbury (t20) Royal (t20) Lynda 1   Scorecard
8 L 05/22/2017 10:30 Cumberland (t20) Ottawa (t20) Millennium David Callender   Scorecard
9 L 05/22/2017 15:30 New Edinburgh (t20) Ottawa (t20) Rideau 1 Joy Tanotra   Scorecard
10 L 05/22/2017 15:30 Defence (t20) Royal (t20) Rideau 2   Scorecard
11 L 05/22/2017 15:30 Canterbury (t20) Cathedral (t20) Lynda 1   Scorecard
12 L 05/22/2017 15:30 Cumberland (t20) Capital (t20) Millennium   Scorecard
13 L 05/27/2017 10:30 Defence (t20) Cathedral (t20) Rideau 1 Joy Tanotra Shazeb Khan   Scorecard
14 L 05/27/2017 10:30 Ottawa (t20) Royal (t20) Rideau 2   Scorecard
15 L 05/27/2017 10:30 Nepean (t20) Canterbury (t20) Lynda 1   Scorecard
16 L 05/27/2017 10:30 Cumberland (t20) New Edinburgh (t20) Millennium   Scorecard
17 L 05/27/2017 15:30 Royal (t20) Cumberland (t20) Millennium   Scorecard
18 L 05/27/2017 15:30 New Edinburgh (t20) Capital (t20) Rideau 1   Scorecard
19 L 05/27/2017 15:30 Cathedral (t20) Nepean (t20) Rideau 2   Scorecard
20 L 06/11/2017 11:00 New Edinburgh (t20) Canterbury (t20) Rideau 2   Scorecard
21 L 07/30/2017 10:30 Nepean (t20) Royal (t20) Lynda 2   Scorecard
22 L 07/30/2017 10:30 Cathedral (t20) New Edinburgh (t20) Rideau 1   Scorecard
23 L 07/30/2017 10:30 Canterbury (t20) Cumberland (t20) Lynda 1   Scorecard
24 L 07/30/2017 10:30 Ottawa (t20) Capital (t20) Rideau 2 Biswa Bhushan Dash Terry Nandlal   Scorecard
25 L 07/30/2017 11:00 Bel Air (t20) Defence (t20) Stone Bridge   Scorecard
26 L 07/30/2017 15:30 Cathedral (t20) Cumberland (t20) Rideau 1   Scorecard
27 L 07/30/2017 15:30 Ottawa (t20) Canterbury (t20) Rideau 2 Terry Nandlal   Scorecard
28 L 07/30/2017 15:30 Royal (t20) New Edinburgh (t20) Lynda 1   Scorecard
29 L 07/30/2017 15:30 Nepean (t20) Defence (t20) Lynda 2   Scorecard
30 L 07/30/2017 15:30 Bel Air (t20) Capital (t20) Stone Bridge   Scorecard
31 L 08/06/2017 10:30 Cathedral (t20) Royal (t20) Rideau 2   Scorecard
32 L 08/07/2017 10:30 Bel Air (t20) Nepean (t20) Stone Bridge   Scorecard
33 L 08/07/2017 15:30 Bel Air (t20) Canterbury (t20) Stone Bridge   Scorecard
34 L 08/07/2017 15:30 Capital (t20) Nepean (t20) Lynda 2   Scorecard
35 L 08/19/2017 10:30 Bel Air (t20) Cumberland (t20) Stone Bridge   Scorecard
36 L 08/19/2017 15:30 Nepean (t20) Cumberland (t20) Lynda 2   Scorecard
37 L 08/19/2017 15:30 Bel Air (t20) Cathedral (t20) Stone Bridge   Scorecard
38 L 08/26/2017 10:30 Nepean (t20) Ottawa (t20) Lynda 2 David Callender Cornelius Henry   Scorecard
39 L 08/26/2017 10:30 Cumberland (t20) Defence (t20) Millennium   Scorecard
40 L 08/26/2017 10:30 Royal (t20) Capital (t20) Lynda 1   Scorecard
41 L 08/26/2017 10:30 Bel Air (t20) New Edinburgh (t20) Stone Bridge   Scorecard
42 L 08/26/2017 15:30 Nepean (t20) New Edinburgh (t20) Lynda 2   Scorecard
43 L 08/26/2017 15:30 Ottawa (t20) Defence (t20) Millennium Kamal Setia Shazeb Khan   Scorecard
44 L 08/26/2017 15:30 Canterbury (t20) Capital (t20) Lynda 1   Scorecard
45 L 08/26/2017 15:30 Bel Air (t20) Royal (t20) Stone Bridge   Scorecard
46 Q 10/01/2017 10:30 Canterbury (t20) Defence (t20) Rideau 1 Anshul Singh Biswa Bhushan Dash   Scorecard
47 E 10/01/2017 10:30 Capital (t20) Cumberland (t20) Lynda 1 Gullu Bajwa Dhaval Patel   Scorecard
48 Q 10/01/2017 15:30 Defence (t20) Capital (t20) Rideau 1 Shazeb Khan Biswa Bhushan Dash   Scorecard
49 F 10/07/2017 13:00 Canterbury (t20) Capital (t20) Rideau 1 Sudershan Manhas   Scorecard