# Player

Count

Home Team

Home Division

Team Name

League Name

1 Aamir Ghafoor 1 KC Wonders Division B KC Wonders Division B
2 Abdul Khaliq Shaik 3 Kc Raptors Division A Kc Raptors Division A
3 Abhi Akula 1 Avengers Division A Avengers Division A
4 Abhijeet Barve 1 Yorkers Division A Yorkers Division A
5 Abhijeet Dhage 2 Kc Lions Division A Kc Lions Division A
6 Abhiram Varchas D 1 Wolves Division B Wolves Division B
7 Abu Hanif 1 KC Wonders Division B KC Wonders Division B
8 Adi Y 3 Rising Stars Division A Rising Stars Division A
9 Aditya Varma Uppalapati 1 Tuskers Division B Tuskers Division B
10 Ahammed Anon 1 KC Wonders Division B KC Wonders Division B
11 Ahmed Saad 2 Yorkers Division A Yorkers Division A
12 Ajit Sathe 2 Lakes XI Division B Lakes XI Division B
13 Akshay Panday 2 Ku Jayhawks CC Division B Ku Jayhawks CC Division B
14 Ali Masumi 2 Yorkers Division A Yorkers Division A
15 Amit Ingole 1 Kc Gladiators Division A Kc Gladiators Division A
16 Amit Sandesara 2 Fireball Division B Fireball Division B
17 Amol Khedkar 1 Fireball Division B Fireball Division B
18 Amol Mehta 3 Fireball Division B Fireball Division B
19 Anantha Sai 2 Lakes XI Division B Lakes XI Division B
20 Anil Reddy 2 Kansas Kings Division B Kansas Kings Division B
21 Anil Sadhwani 2 World XI Division A World XI Division A
22 Anil Singh 1 South Indies Division A South Indies Division A
23 Anil Kumar Yadavalli 2 Team Dada Division B Team Dada Division B
24 Ankit Shrungarpawar 2 Fireball Division B Fireball Division B
25 Anoop Rao 3 Kc Blues Division B Kc Blues Division B
26 Aravind Darapu 3 Rising Stars Division A Rising Stars Division A
27 Archit Saraf 1 Yorkers Division A Yorkers Division A
28 Arjun Chevuru 1 Lakes XI Division B Lakes XI Division B
29 Arjun Vijayan 2 Tuskers Division B Tuskers Division B
30 Arpit Phanshikar 2 Team Dada Division B Team Dada Division B
31 Arun Jayaraman 1 South Indies Division A South Indies Division A
32 Arvind Siva 2 Barracudas Division B Barracudas Division B
33 Arvind Trivedi 2 World XI Division A World XI Division A
34 Ashok Donavalli 1 Wolves Division B Wolves Division B
35 Asif Khan 2 Ku Jayhawks CC Division B Ku Jayhawks CC Division B
36 Asif Siddique 1 KC Wonders Division B KC Wonders Division B
37 Asim Mohammed 2 All Rounders Division B All Rounders Division B
38 Aum Parikh 1 Ku Jayhawks CC Division B Ku Jayhawks CC Division B
39 Avinash Kollu 2 All Rounders Division B All Rounders Division B
40 Avinash Meesala 1 Avengers Division A Avengers Division A
41 Bala Sridhar 1 Raging Bull Division A Raging Bull Division A
42 Balaji Dommaraju 1 Kc Rockers Division A Kc Rockers Division A
43 Baldev Yellapu 1 Team Dada Division B Team Dada Division B
44 Balu Nimmagadda 2 Yorkers Division A Yorkers Division A
45 Bharath Jayavel 1 Raging Bull Division A Raging Bull Division A
46 Bharath Musoor 3 Yorkers Division A Yorkers Division A
47 Bharath Reddy Nagidi 1 Avengers Division A Avengers Division A
48 Bhargav Patel 2 Team Dada Division B Team Dada Division B
49 Bhargob Saikia 1 Ku Jayhawks CC Division B Ku Jayhawks CC Division B
50 Bhavin Patel 2 Kc Lions Division A Kc Lions Division A
51 Bhumin Desai 1 Yorkers Division A Yorkers Division A
52 Bimal Viswam 1 Tuskers Division B Tuskers Division B
53 Bravish Kumar 1 Wolves Division B Wolves Division B
54 Buddha Poluri 2 Kc Blues Division B Kc Blues Division B
55 Chaitanya Irala 3 Kansas Kings Division B Kansas Kings Division B
56 Chaitanya Peravali 1 Kc Raptors Division A Kc Raptors Division A
57 Chandra SR Vajrala 2 Avengers Division A Avengers Division A
58 Chanikya Merugu 3 Rising Stars Division A Rising Stars Division A
59 Charu Vikram Srivatsa 1 Ku Jayhawks CC Division B Ku Jayhawks CC Division B
60 Darshin Patel 1 Kc Lions Division A Kc Lions Division A
61 Datta Gaikwad 1 Fireball Division B Fireball Division B
62 Delhi Babu Yenugu 2 Kc Rockers Division A Kc Rockers Division A
63 Dileep Kumar Cheelapally 1 Avengers Division A Avengers Division A
64 Dinesh Krishnaswamy 2 Barracudas Division B Barracudas Division B
65 Dinesh Mukherjee 1 Ku Jayhawks CC Division B Ku Jayhawks CC Division B
66 Dinesh Pal 2 All Rounders Division B All Rounders Division B
67 Dinesh T 1 KC Wonders Division B KC Wonders Division B
68 ESHU V 2 Kc Blues Division B Kc Blues Division B
69 Fenil Patel 2 Ku Jayhawks CC Division B Ku Jayhawks CC Division B
70 Girish Naga Vardhan Chirumamilla 2 Kc Blues Division B Kc Blues Division B
71 Gobinath Subbian 2 Raging Bull Division A Raging Bull Division A
72 Gopal Kushawah 4 Tuskers Division B Tuskers Division B
73 Gopinath Reddy 1 Kc Rockers Division A Kc Rockers Division A
74 Gowtham Kamireddi 2 Avengers Division A Avengers Division A
75 Gowtham Nalluri 2 Kansas Kings Division B Kansas Kings Division B
76 Hardik Shah 3 Yorkers Division A Yorkers Division A
77 Hari Yamparala 2 Kc Raptors Division A Kc Raptors Division A
78 Hari Sagar Velugula 1 Kc Blues Division B Kc Blues Division B
79 Harish Gogineni 2 Kc Rockers Division A Kc Rockers Division A
80 Harsha Alluri 3 Kansas Kings Division B Kansas Kings Division B
81 Harsha Vishwanathachar 2 Barracudas Division B Barracudas Division B
82 Harshal Nagpure 3 Fireball Division B Fireball Division B
83 Harshul Routhu 2 Team Dada Division B Team Dada Division B
84 Hasan Zaidi 2 World XI Division A World XI Division A
85 Hassaan Shaikh 1 World XI Division A World XI Division A
86 Hassan Rehman 2 World XI Division A World XI Division A
87 Hiren Rana 1 South Indies Division A South Indies Division A
88 Hitesh Nidumanda 1 South Indies Division A South Indies Division A
89 Hussnain Fazal 2 Yorkers Division A Yorkers Division A
90 Imran Khan Mohammed 2 Kc Gladiators Division A Kc Gladiators Division A
91 Jagadish Damodaran 2 Raging Bull Division A Raging Bull Division A
92 Jason Phillips 1 All Rounders Division B All Rounders Division B
93 Jayabharath Reddy 2 Kc Rockers Division A Kc Rockers Division A
94 Jayanth Golla 3 Kc Blues Division B Kc Blues Division B
95 Jennu Johnson 4 Tuskers Division B Tuskers Division B
96 Jimit Sandesara 1 Fireball Division B Fireball Division B
97 Johnson Sebastian 1 Barracudas Division B Barracudas Division B
98 Kalyan Neelam 1 Wolves Division B Wolves Division B
99 Kapil Jain 2 Kc Gladiators Division A Kc Gladiators Division A
100 Kapil Yadav 1 South Indies Division A South Indies Division A
101 Karim Pirani 2 Kc Gladiators Division A Kc Gladiators Division A
102 Karthik Aaddagada 3 Kc Raptors Division A Kc Raptors Division A
103 Karthik Iyer 2 Fireball Division B Fireball Division B
104 Karthik M 1 Kc Raptors Division A Kc Raptors Division A
105 Karthik Madhavaram 2 All Rounders Division B All Rounders Division B
106 Karthik Medam 2 South Indies Division A South Indies Division A
107 Karthik Peddi 1 All Rounders Division B All Rounders Division B
108 Karthikeyan Gopal 2 Raging Bull Division A Raging Bull Division A
109 Kashyap Vishnu 2 Lakes XI Division B Lakes XI Division B
110 Ketan Bansal 2 Kc Gladiators Division A Kc Gladiators Division A
111 Kishore Goud 2 Wolves Division B Wolves Division B
112 Krishi Reddy 2 Kc Rockers Division A Kc Rockers Division A
113 Krishna Chaitanya 3 Kc Blues Division B Kc Blues Division B
114 Krishna Kumar 2 South Indies Division A South Indies Division A
115 Krishna Rudraraju 1 All Rounders Division B All Rounders Division B
116 Krishna Teja 2 Kc Rockers Division A Kc Rockers Division A
117 Kumar Mallavali 2 Kc Raptors Division A Kc Raptors Division A
118 Kumar Zee 3 Kansas Kings Division B Kansas Kings Division B
119 Kushal Vtiger 1 Raging Bull Division A Raging Bull Division A
120 Lalith Kumar 3 Kansas Kings Division B Kansas Kings Division B
121 Laxman Dutt Degala 3 Kc Raptors Division A Kc Raptors Division A
122 Lokendra Nadh Jasti 1 Kc Raptors Division A Kc Raptors Division A
123 Madhukar Charla 3 Kansas Kings Division B Kansas Kings Division B
124 Mahendra Sadineni 3 Kc Rockers Division A Kc Rockers Division A
125 Mahipal G 2 Lakes XI Division B Lakes XI Division B
126 Mallikarjun B 2 Lakes XI Division B Lakes XI Division B
127 Maniker Goranta 2 Wolves Division B Wolves Division B
128 Manimuthu Natarajan 2 Barracudas Division B Barracudas Division B
129 Manish Tiwari 2 Kc Lions Division A Kc Lions Division A
130 Manoj Desetty 1 Kc Blues Division B Kc Blues Division B
131 Manoj Gadhwal 2 Kc Lions Division A Kc Lions Division A
132 Manoj Parthiban 1 Ku Jayhawks CC Division B Ku Jayhawks CC Division B
133 Manoj Sahukari 3 Kc Rockers Division A Kc Rockers Division A
134 Mastan Madina 2 Kansas Kings Division B Kansas Kings Division B
135 Maulik Nanavati 2 South Indies Division A South Indies Division A
136 Md Saiful Islam 1 KC Wonders Division B KC Wonders Division B
137 Mihir Patel 2 Kc Lions Division A Kc Lions Division A
138 Mirza Hossain 1 KC Wonders Division B KC Wonders Division B
139 Moaz Saeed 1 Ku Jayhawks CC Division B Ku Jayhawks CC Division B
140 Mohammed Ali 1 South Indies Division A South Indies Division A
141 Mohan Krishna Gundavarapu 2 Avengers Division A Avengers Division A
142 Moiz Khan 1 Ku Jayhawks CC Division B Ku Jayhawks CC Division B
143 Monic Kakadiya 2 Kc Gladiators Division A Kc Gladiators Division A
144 Muhammad Aadil 3 Yorkers Division A Yorkers Division A
145 Mujtaba Saddique 2 Yorkers Division A Yorkers Division A
146 Murali Bharadwaz Damerla 1 Lakes XI Division B Lakes XI Division B
147 Murari Meyoor 1 South Indies Division A South Indies Division A
148 Muzammil Shaik 3 Kc Rockers Division A Kc Rockers Division A
149 Nagendra Babu Dosapati 1 Lakes XI Division B Lakes XI Division B
150 Nanda Eluru 2 All Rounders Division B All Rounders Division B
151 Narendra Singh 4 Tuskers Division B Tuskers Division B
152 Naresh Madineni 2 Kansas Kings Division B Kansas Kings Division B
153 Navateja Cherukuri 3 Kc Blues Division B Kc Blues Division B
154 Naveen Baskaran 2 Barracudas Division B Barracudas Division B
155 Naveen Poluri 2 Lakes XI Division B Lakes XI Division B
156 Naveen Kumar Nallapaneni 1 Rising Stars Division A Rising Stars Division A
157 Nikhil Chilamakurthi 2 Team Dada Division B Team Dada Division B
158 Nikhil Goundla 3 Kc Raptors Division A Kc Raptors Division A
159 Nikhil Mahajan 3 Yorkers Division A Yorkers Division A
160 Nikunj Shah 2 Kc Gladiators Division A Kc Gladiators Division A
161 Niranjan Vedamurthy 4 Raging Bull Division A Raging Bull Division A
162 Nisarg Patel 1 Kc Lions Division A Kc Lions Division A
163 Nithin Reddy Kotta 3 Rising Stars Division A Rising Stars Division A
164 Nitin Kale 3 Kc Blues Division B Kc Blues Division B
165 Nitin Reddy 1 Avengers Division A Avengers Division A
166 Nitin Trama 3 Fireball Division B Fireball Division B
167 Parag Patel 2 Kc Lions Division A Kc Lions Division A
168 Paras Marwaha 1 Yorkers Division A Yorkers Division A
169 Pardha Saradhi Ramineni 2 Rising Stars Division A Rising Stars Division A
170 Parth Patel 2 Team Dada Division B Team Dada Division B
171 Pavan Bawdane 3 Fireball Division B Fireball Division B
172 Pavan Prakash 3 Fireball Division B Fireball Division B
173 Piyush Vijayanandakurup 2 Tuskers Division B Tuskers Division B
174 Prabhakar Boddapati 2 Kc Rockers Division A Kc Rockers Division A
175 Pradeep Majeti 2 South Indies Division A South Indies Division A
176 Prajwal Manchu 2 Rising Stars Division A Rising Stars Division A
177 Praneeth Kakarla 2 Wolves Division B Wolves Division B
178 Prasad Narayanan 2 Tuskers Division B Tuskers Division B
179 Prasanna Naware 3 Fireball Division B Fireball Division B
180 Prasanth Gutta 2 Kc Raptors Division A Kc Raptors Division A
181 Prasanth Mathi 1 Team Dada Division B Team Dada Division B
182 Prashant Deopurkar 3 Fireball Division B Fireball Division B
183 Pratik Jnawali 1 Kansas Kings Division B Kansas Kings Division B
184 Prayag Bam 1 Kansas Kings Division B Kansas Kings Division B
185 Prince Md 2 Kc Gladiators Division A Kc Gladiators Division A
186 Raghu Guru 3 Kansas Kings Division B Kansas Kings Division B
187 Rahul Bode 1 Rising Stars Division A Rising Stars Division A
188 Rahul Singh 2 Kc Lions Division A Kc Lions Division A
189 Rahula Krishnan 2 Barracudas Division B Barracudas Division B
190 Raj R 2 Kc Raptors Division A Kc Raptors Division A
191 Raja Sornamani 2 Raging Bull Division A Raging Bull Division A
192 Raja Sekhar Bale 3 Kc Blues Division B Kc Blues Division B
193 Rajan John 2 South Indies Division A South Indies Division A
194 Rajesh Gali 1 Kc Rockers Division A Kc Rockers Division A
195 Rajesh Kannan 2 Raging Bull Division A Raging Bull Division A
196 Rajiv Jampani 2 Avengers Division A Avengers Division A
197 Rajiv Manoharan 2 Barracudas Division B Barracudas Division B
198 Rakesh Madhira 1 Lakes XI Division B Lakes XI Division B
199 Rakibul Hridoy 1 KC Wonders Division B KC Wonders Division B
200 Ramesh Kata 2 South Indies Division A South Indies Division A
201 Ramesh Penemetcha 3 Kc Raptors Division A Kc Raptors Division A
202 Rathan Komarneni 3 Rising Stars Division A Rising Stars Division A
203 Ravi Kishore 1 Lakes XI Division B Lakes XI Division B
204 Ravi Neupane 3 Kansas Kings Division B Kansas Kings Division B
205 Ravi Teja SRT 2 Wolves Division B Wolves Division B
206 Rijo Varghese 1 South Indies Division A South Indies Division A
207 Rikin Patel 1 Yorkers Division A Yorkers Division A
208 Rohan Hebbar 1 KC Wonders Division B KC Wonders Division B
209 Rohan V 2 Kc Raptors Division A Kc Raptors Division A
210 Rohit Pillay 2 All Rounders Division B All Rounders Division B
211 Rohit Reddy 3 Rising Stars Division A Rising Stars Division A
212 Rohith Reddy Karne 2 Wolves Division B Wolves Division B
213 Sadi Ashraf 1 KC Wonders Division B KC Wonders Division B
214 Sai Akhil Gorijala 1 Lakes XI Division B Lakes XI Division B
215 Sai Chandu Aluri 1 Lakes XI Division B Lakes XI Division B
216 Sai Krishna Nadella 2 Avengers Division A Avengers Division A
217 Sai Manindra Chilukuri 3 Rising Stars Division A Rising Stars Division A
218 Sai Santhosh Kumar P 2 Avengers Division A Avengers Division A
219 Saichand Eluri 1 Lakes XI Division B Lakes XI Division B
220 Saivenkat Reddy Panjam 1 Rising Stars Division A Rising Stars Division A
221 Sameer Vishnani 1 Kc Gladiators Division A Kc Gladiators Division A
222 Sandeep Chadalvada 1 Team Dada Division B Team Dada Division B
223 Sandeep Chintapally 2 Team Dada Division B Team Dada Division B
224 Sandeep Nukala 1 World XI Division A World XI Division A
225 Sanglirajan Pandiarajan 2 Raging Bull Division A Raging Bull Division A
226 Sanjay Sunkara 1 Team Dada Division B Team Dada Division B
227 Santosh Bhadule 2 Yorkers Division A Yorkers Division A
228 Saranath Raju 1 Team Dada Division B Team Dada Division B
229 Saravanan Thangavelu 2 Barracudas Division B Barracudas Division B
230 Sarin Babu 2 Tuskers Division B Tuskers Division B
231 Satish Ramabhotla 2 All Rounders Division B All Rounders Division B
232 Satyarakesh Gutta 1 Avengers Division A Avengers Division A
233 Shaf Zubair 2 Ku Jayhawks CC Division B Ku Jayhawks CC Division B
234 Shankar Poudel 1 Kansas Kings Division B Kansas Kings Division B
235 Shashank Shankhapal 3 Yorkers Division A Yorkers Division A
236 Shiva Kumar K 1 Avengers Division A Avengers Division A
237 Shiva Manoj Reddy Gangula 1 Avengers Division A Avengers Division A
238 Shriram Venkatesan 2 Raging Bull Division A Raging Bull Division A
239 Sivaram Yarlagadda 1 Avengers Division A Avengers Division A
240 Sriram Mentey 1 KC Wonders Division B KC Wonders Division B
241 Sriram Veggalam 1 Team Dada Division B Team Dada Division B
242 Subhash Vuppula 3 Kc Blues Division B Kc Blues Division B
243 Subu Ramanathan 1 Tuskers Division B Tuskers Division B
244 Sudhir Hegde 1 South Indies Division A South Indies Division A
245 Sukumar Subramaniyam 1 Raging Bull Division A Raging Bull Division A
246 Sumanth Anepally 1 Lakes XI Division B Lakes XI Division B
247 Sumeit Gupta 1 World XI Division A World XI Division A
248 Sundra Prakash Ramasamy 2 Barracudas Division B Barracudas Division B
249 Suneel Pathipati 3 Kc Rockers Division A Kc Rockers Division A
250 Sunil Madhusudhan 3 Kc Rockers Division A Kc Rockers Division A
251 Sunil Kumar Guru 1 World XI Division A World XI Division A
252 Suresh K 1 Kc Blues Division B Kc Blues Division B
253 Suresh Kannan 1 Kc Rockers Division A Kc Rockers Division A
254 Suresh Thummala 1 Kansas Kings Division B Kansas Kings Division B
255 Surya Iyer 2 Wolves Division B Wolves Division B
256 Surya Sunny 3 Kc Rockers Division A Kc Rockers Division A
257 Swagat Kolhe 2 Kc Lions Division A Kc Lions Division A
258 Swaroop Gaddameedhi 2 All Rounders Division B All Rounders Division B
259 Syed Rafay 2 Kc Gladiators Division A Kc Gladiators Division A
260 Taha Arif 1 World XI Division A World XI Division A
261 Talal Cheema 2 World XI Division A World XI Division A
262 Talha Arif 1 Yorkers Division A Yorkers Division A
263 Tejas Mistry 2 Kc Lions Division A Kc Lions Division A
264 Tejkumar Yentrapragada 2 Rising Stars Division A Rising Stars Division A
265 Thej Voyani 1 Lakes XI Division B Lakes XI Division B
266 Trived Surapaneni 2 Kc Raptors Division A Kc Raptors Division A
267 Uday Patel 1 South Indies Division A South Indies Division A
268 Usman Cheema 2 World XI Division A World XI Division A
269 Vamsi Reddy 3 Kc Blues Division B Kc Blues Division B
270 Vamsi Vadlamudi 2 Team Dada Division B Team Dada Division B
271 Varun Dendi 2 Wolves Division B Wolves Division B
272 Varun Kota 2 Kc Gladiators Division A Kc Gladiators Division A
273 Veerendra Sharma 2 Kc Lions Division A Kc Lions Division A
274 Vibin Gopal 2 Ku Jayhawks CC Division B Ku Jayhawks CC Division B
275 Vidyanand Sasidharan 2 Tuskers Division B Tuskers Division B
276 Vijay Augustin 1 Raging Bull Division A Raging Bull Division A
277 Vijay Patil 2 Kc Gladiators Division A Kc Gladiators Division A
278 Vijay Kumar Burada 1 Wolves Division B Wolves Division B
279 Vinay Chandaluri 1 Kc Raptors Division A Kc Raptors Division A
280 Vinay Koduri 1 All Rounders Division B All Rounders Division B
281 Vinay Jaideep Reddy Mankala 2 Wolves Division B Wolves Division B
282 Vineeth Vakeel 1 Raging Bull Division A Raging Bull Division A
283 Vineeth Reddy Kottam 2 World XI Division A World XI Division A
284 Vinu Prabhu Raghavan 2 Barracudas Division B Barracudas Division B
285 Vipin Vasudevan 1 Tuskers Division B Tuskers Division B
286 Viru Jagarlamudi 1 Lakes XI Division B Lakes XI Division B
287 Visal Venugopal 1 Barracudas Division B Barracudas Division B
288 Vishal Subramani 2 All Rounders Division B All Rounders Division B
289 Vishnu Gude 3 Kc Raptors Division A Kc Raptors Division A
290 Vishnu Iyer 1 Ku Jayhawks CC Division B Ku Jayhawks CC Division B
291 Vishnu Vijay 2 Tuskers Division B Tuskers Division B
292 Vishnu Reddy Tallapaka 1 Avengers Division A Avengers Division A
293 Wahaj Mehdi 2 Ku Jayhawks CC Division B Ku Jayhawks CC Division B
294 Waqas Cheema 1 World XI Division A World XI Division A
295 Yash Kallala 1 Wolves Division B Wolves Division B
296 Yasho Jhamvar 3 Fireball Division B Fireball Division B
297 Yashwanth Reddy 2 World XI Division A World XI Division A
298 Yendluri Divyadutt 3 Rising Stars Division A Rising Stars Division A
299 Zain Jiwani 2 Ku Jayhawks CC Division B Ku Jayhawks CC Division B