Fixtures

Sunday

30

Sep 2018
1.15 PM

Red Lions V Dragons

L @ Wilson Farm       Umpires: Desi Gladiators,     SeriesName : TCL Fireworks 2018

Sunday

30

Sep 2018
12.00 PM

Desi Gladiators V Dragons

L @ Wilson Farm       Umpires: ,     SeriesName : TCL Fireworks 2018

Sunday

30

Sep 2018
2.30 PM

Desi Gladiators V Red Lions

L @ Wilson Farm       Umpires: Dragons,     SeriesName : TCL Fireworks 2018

Saturday

6

Oct 2018
11.00 AM

Reading CC V Finishers -11

L @ Boot Road       Umpires: Ex-Town Hunters,     SeriesName : TCL Fireworks 2018

Saturday

6

Oct 2018
8.30 AM

Ex-town Hunters V Reading CC

L @ Boot Road       Umpires: Finishers -11,     SeriesName : TCL Fireworks 2018

Saturday

6

Oct 2018
9.45 AM

Finishers -11 V Ex-town Hunters

L @ Boot Road       Umpires: Reading CC,     SeriesName : TCL Fireworks 2018

Saturday

6

Oct 2018
8:30 AM

Extonites V Philly Hawks

L @ Phoenixville       Umpires: Big Bulls Club,     SeriesName : TCL Fireworks 2018

Saturday

6

Oct 2018
9:45 AM

Big Bulls Club V Philly Hawks

L @ Phoenixville       Umpires: ,     SeriesName : TCL Fireworks 2018

Saturday

6

Oct 2018
11:15 AM

Big Bulls Club V Extonites

L @ Phoenixville       Umpires: ,     SeriesName : TCL Fireworks 2018

Sunday

7

Oct 2018
1.15 PM

Psc Rockers V Jpc

L @ Wilson Farm       Umpires: Paoli Panthers,     SeriesName : TCL Fireworks 2018

Sunday

7

Oct 2018
1.30 PM

Blade Runners V Eelam

L @ Phoenixville       Umpires: Eagles,     SeriesName : TCL Fireworks 2018

Sunday

7

Oct 2018
11.00 AM

Yoddhas V Hydra Czars

L @ Wilson Farm       Umpires: Icc-iqvia,     SeriesName : TCL Fireworks 2018

Sunday

7

Oct 2018
11.00 AM

Desi Gladiators V Cheethas

L @ Phoenixville       Umpires: Rangers,     SeriesName : TCL Fireworks 2018

Sunday

7

Oct 2018
11.00 AM

Villanova V Sloggers

L @ Boot Road       Umpires: Scc,     SeriesName : TCL Fireworks 2018

Sunday

7

Oct 2018
12.00 PM

Jpc V Paoli Panthers

L @ Wilson Farm       Umpires: PSC Rockers,     SeriesName : TCL Fireworks 2018

Sunday

7

Oct 2018
12.15 PM

Eagles V Blade Runners

L @ Phoenixville       Umpires: Eelam,     SeriesName : TCL Fireworks 2018

Sunday

7

Oct 2018
2.30 PM

Paoli Panthers V Psc Rockers

L @ Wilson Farm       Umpires: Jpc,     SeriesName : TCL Fireworks 2018

Sunday

7

Oct 2018
2.45 PM

Eelam V Eagles

L @ Phoenixville       Umpires: Blade Runners,     SeriesName : TCL Fireworks 2018

Sunday

7

Oct 2018
8.30 AM

Yoddhas V Icc-iqvia

L @ Wilson Farm       Umpires: Hydra Czars,     SeriesName : TCL Fireworks 2018

Sunday

7

Oct 2018
8.30 AM

Rangers V Cheethas

L @ Phoenixville       Umpires: Desi Gladiators,     SeriesName : TCL Fireworks 2018

Sunday

7

Oct 2018
8.30 AM

Scc V Villanova

L @ Boot Road       Umpires: Sloggers,     SeriesName : TCL Fireworks 2018

Sunday

7

Oct 2018
9.45 AM

Hydra Czars V Icc-iqvia

L @ Wilson Farm       Umpires: Yoddhas,     SeriesName : TCL Fireworks 2018

Sunday

7

Oct 2018
9.45 AM

Desi Gladiators V Rangers

L @ Phoenixville       Umpires: Cheethas,     SeriesName : TCL Fireworks 2018

Sunday

7

Oct 2018
9.45 AM

Sloggers V Scc

L @ Boot Road       Umpires: Villanova,     SeriesName : TCL Fireworks 2018

Saturday

13

Oct 2018
1.30 PM

Ccc-2 V Wayne Warriors

L @ Phoenixville       Umpires: Dragons,     SeriesName : TCL Fireworks 2018

Saturday

13

Oct 2018
1.30 PM

Westchester Defenders V Slammers

L @ East Goshen       Umpires: Ccc-1,     SeriesName : TCL Fireworks 2018

Saturday

13

Oct 2018
11.00 AM

Rangers V Red Lions

L @ Phoenixville       Umpires: Dragons,     SeriesName : TCL Fireworks 2018

Saturday

13

Oct 2018
11.00 AM

Hydra Czars V Btcc

L @ Wilson Farm       Umpires: Lethal Lansdale,     SeriesName : TCL Fireworks 2018

Saturday

13

Oct 2018
11.00 AM

Sloggers V Psc Riders

L @ Boot Road       Umpires: Avengers,     SeriesName : TCL Fireworks 2018

Saturday

13

Oct 2018
11.00 AM

Exton Mavericks V Titans

L @ East Goshen       Umpires: Ex-Town Hunters,     SeriesName : TCL Fireworks 2018

Saturday

13

Oct 2018
12.15 PM

Cheethas V Dragons

L @ Phoenixville       Umpires: Red Lions,     SeriesName : TCL Fireworks 2018

Saturday

13

Oct 2018
12.15 PM

Slammers V Super Strikers

L @ East Goshen       Umpires: Westchester Defenders,     SeriesName : TCL Fireworks 2018

Saturday

13

Oct 2018
8.30 AM

Red Lions V Cheethas

L @ Phoenixville       Umpires: Rangers,     SeriesName : TCL Fireworks 2018

Saturday

13

Oct 2018
8.30 AM

Lethal Lansdale V Hydra Czars

L @ Wilson Farm       Umpires: Btcc,     SeriesName : TCL Fireworks 2018

Saturday

13

Oct 2018
8.30 AM

Psc Riders V Avengers

L @ Boot Road       Umpires: Sloggers,     SeriesName : TCL Fireworks 2018

Saturday

13

Oct 2018
8.30 AM

Ex-town Hunters V Titans

L @ East Goshen       Umpires: Exton Mavericks,     SeriesName : TCL Fireworks 2018

Saturday

13

Oct 2018
9.45 AM

Dragons V Rangers

L @ Phoenixville       Umpires: Cheethas,     SeriesName : TCL Fireworks 2018

Saturday

13

Oct 2018
9.45 AM

Btcc V Lethal Lansdale

L @ Wilson Farm       Umpires: Hydra Czars,     SeriesName : TCL Fireworks 2018

Saturday

13

Oct 2018
9.45 AM

Sloggers V Avengers

L @ Boot Road       Umpires: PSC Riders,     SeriesName : TCL Fireworks 2018

Saturday

13

Oct 2018
9.45 AM

Exton Mavericks V Ex-town Hunters

L @ East Goshen       Umpires: Titans,     SeriesName : TCL Fireworks 2018

Saturday

13

Oct 2018
2:45 PM

Ccc-1 V Super Strikers

L @ East Goshen       Umpires: Slammers,     SeriesName : TCL Fireworks 2018

Saturday

13

Oct 2018
4:00 PM

Ccc-1 V Westchester Defenders

L @ East Goshen       Umpires: Super Strikers,     SeriesName : TCL Fireworks 2018

Sunday

14

Oct 2018
11.00 AM

Eagles V Panthers

L @ Boot Road       Umpires: Sixth Sense,     SeriesName : TCL Fireworks 2018

Sunday

14

Oct 2018
8.30 AM

Sixth Sense V Panthers

L @ Boot Road       Umpires: Eagles,     SeriesName : TCL Fireworks 2018

Sunday

14

Oct 2018
9.45 AM

Eagles V Sixth Sense

L @ Boot Road       Umpires: Panthers,     SeriesName : TCL Fireworks 2018

Saturday

20

Oct 2018
1.30 PM

Gs V Paoli Panthers

L @ Phoenixville       Umpires: Sharks,     SeriesName : TCL Fireworks 2018

Saturday

20

Oct 2018
11.00 AM

Blade Runners V Panthers

L @ Phoenixville       Umpires: Sixth Sense,     SeriesName : TCL Fireworks 2018

Saturday

20

Oct 2018
11.00 AM

Btcc V Icc-iqvia

L @ East Goshen       Umpires: Yoddhas,     SeriesName : TCL Fireworks 2018

Saturday

20

Oct 2018
12.15 PM

Panthers V Eelam

L @ Phoenixville       Umpires: Blade Runners,     SeriesName : TCL Fireworks 2018

Saturday

20

Oct 2018
12.15 PM

Lethal Lansdale V Yoddhas

L @ East Goshen       Umpires: Icc-iqvia,     SeriesName : TCL Fireworks 2018

Saturday

20

Oct 2018
2.45 PM

Sharks V Gs

L @ Phoenixville       Umpires: Paoli Panthers,     SeriesName : TCL Fireworks 2018

Saturday

20

Oct 2018
4.00 PM

Paoli Panthers V Sharks

L @ Phoenixville       Umpires: Gs,     SeriesName : TCL Fireworks 2018

Saturday

20

Oct 2018
8.30 AM

Blade Runners V Sixth Sense

L @ Phoenixville       Umpires: Eelam,     SeriesName : TCL Fireworks 2018

Saturday

20

Oct 2018
8.30 AM

Btcc V Yoddhas

L @ East Goshen       Umpires: Lethal Lansdale,     SeriesName : TCL Fireworks 2018

Saturday

20

Oct 2018
9.45 AM

Sixth Sense V Eelam

L @ Phoenixville       Umpires: Panthers,     SeriesName : TCL Fireworks 2018

Saturday

20

Oct 2018
9.45 AM

Lethal Lansdale V Icc-iqvia

L @ East Goshen       Umpires: Btcc,     SeriesName : TCL Fireworks 2018

Saturday

20

Oct 2018
4:00 PM

Super Strikers V Westchester Defenders

L @ East Goshen       Umpires: Jalsa,     SeriesName : TCL Fireworks 2018

Sunday

21

Oct 2018
11.00 AM

Titans V Reading CC

L @ Phoenixville       Umpires: Finishers -11,     SeriesName : TCL Fireworks 2018

Sunday

21

Oct 2018
11.00 AM

Big Bulls Club V Ccc-2

L @ Wilson Farm       Umpires: Wayne Warriors,     SeriesName : TCL Fireworks 2018

Sunday

21

Oct 2018
12.15 PM

Exton Mavericks V Finishers -11

L @ Phoenixville       Umpires: Reading CC,     SeriesName : TCL Fireworks 2018

Sunday

21

Oct 2018
8.30 AM

Reading CC V Exton Mavericks

L @ Phoenixville       Umpires: Finishers -11,     SeriesName : TCL Fireworks 2018

Sunday

21

Oct 2018
8.30 AM

Wayne Warriors V Philly Hawks

L @ Wilson Farm       Umpires: Big Bulls Club,     SeriesName : TCL Fireworks 2018

Sunday

21

Oct 2018
9.45 AM

Finishers -11 V Titans

L @ Phoenixville       Umpires: Exton Mavericks,     SeriesName : TCL Fireworks 2018

Sunday

21

Oct 2018
9.45 AM

Wayne Warriors V Big Bulls Club

L @ Wilson Farm       Umpires: Philly Hawks,     SeriesName : TCL Fireworks 2018

Sunday

21

Oct 2018
12:15 PM

Philly Hawks V Ccc-2

L @ Wilson Farm       Umpires: BIg Bulls Club,     SeriesName : TCL Fireworks 2018

Sunday

21

Oct 2018
1:30 PM

Ccc-1 V Slammers

L @ Phoenixville       Umpires: Jalsa,     SeriesName : TCL Fireworks 2018

Sunday

21

Oct 2018
2:45 PM

Slammers V Jalsa

L @ Phoenixville       Umpires: Ccc-1,     SeriesName : TCL Fireworks 2018

Sunday

21

Oct 2018
4:00 PM

Jalsa V Ccc-1

L @ Phoenixville       Umpires: Slammers,     SeriesName : TCL Fireworks 2018

Saturday

27

Oct 2018
1.30 PM

Extonites V Ccc-2

L @ East Goshen       Umpires: Wayne Warriors,     SeriesName : TCL Fireworks 2018

Saturday

27

Oct 2018
11.00 AM

Avengers V Villanova

L @ Phoenixville       Umpires: Scc,     SeriesName : TCL Fireworks 2018

Saturday

27

Oct 2018
11.00 AM

Gs V Jpc

L @ East Goshen       Umpires: ,     SeriesName : TCL Fireworks 2018

Saturday

27

Oct 2018
12.15 PM

Psc Riders V Villanova

L @ Phoenixville       Umpires: Ccc-1,     SeriesName : TCL Fireworks 2018

Saturday

27

Oct 2018
12.15 PM

Jpc V Sharks

L @ East Goshen       Umpires: Gs,     SeriesName : TCL Fireworks 2018

Saturday

27

Oct 2018
1:30:00 PM

Jalsa V Super Strikers

L @ Phoenixville       Umpires: Westchester Defenders,     SeriesName : TCL Fireworks 2018

Saturday

27

Oct 2018
2.45 PM

Extonites V Wayne Warriors

L @ East Goshen       Umpires: Ccc-2,     SeriesName : TCL Fireworks 2018

Saturday

27

Oct 2018
2:45:00 PM

Westchester Defenders V Jalsa

L @ Phoenixville       Umpires: Super Strikers,     SeriesName : TCL Fireworks 2018

Saturday

27

Oct 2018
8.30 AM

Scc V Avengers

L @ Phoenixville       Umpires: ,     SeriesName : TCL Fireworks 2018

Saturday

27

Oct 2018
8.30 AM

Psc Rockers V Gs

L @ East Goshen       Umpires: ,     SeriesName : TCL Fireworks 2018

Saturday

27

Oct 2018
9.45 AM

Psc Riders V Scc

L @ Phoenixville       Umpires: ,     SeriesName : TCL Fireworks 2018

Saturday

27

Oct 2018
9.45 AM

Psc Rockers V Sharks

L @ East Goshen       Umpires: Jpc,     SeriesName : TCL Fireworks 2018

Sunday

28

Oct 2018
11.30 AM

Btcc V Ccc-1

QF @ Phoenixville       Umpires: ,     SeriesName : TCL Fireworks 2018

Sunday

28

Oct 2018
12.45 PM

Eagles V Scc

Q @ Phoenixville       Umpires: ,     SeriesName : TCL Fireworks 2018

Sunday

28

Oct 2018
3.30 PM

Scc V Hydra Czars

QF @ Phoenixville       Umpires: ,     SeriesName : TCL Fireworks 2018

Sunday

28

Oct 2018
9:00 AM

Btcc V Ex-town Hunters

Q @ Phoenixville       Umpires: ,     SeriesName : TCL Fireworks 2018

Sunday

28

Oct 2018
10:15 AM

Slammers V Ccc-1

Q @ Phoenixville       Umpires: ,     SeriesName : TCL Fireworks 2018

Sunday

28

Oct 2018
2:00 PM

Dragons V Hydra Czars

Q @ Phoenixville       Umpires: ,     SeriesName : TCL Fireworks 2018

Saturday

3

Nov 2018
11.30 AM

Villanova V Reading CC

QF @ Phoenixville       Umpires: ,     SeriesName : TCL Fireworks 2018

Saturday

3

Nov 2018
9:00 AM

Villanova V Ccc-2

Q @ Phoenixville       Umpires: ,     SeriesName : TCL Fireworks 2018

Saturday

3

Nov 2018
10:15 AM

Jpc V Reading CC

Q @ Phoenixville       Umpires: ,     SeriesName : TCL Fireworks 2018

Saturday

3

Nov 2018
1:00 PM

Cheethas V Wayne Warriors

Q @ Phoenixville       Umpires: ,     SeriesName : TCL Fireworks 2018

Saturday

3

Nov 2018
2:15 PM

Sharks V Eelam

Q @ Phoenixville       Umpires: ,     SeriesName : TCL Fireworks 2018

Saturday

3

Nov 2018
3:30 PM

Wayne Warriors V Sharks

QF @ Phoenixville       Umpires: ,     SeriesName : TCL Fireworks 2018

Sunday

4

Nov 2018
10:00 AM

Hydra Czars V Wayne Warriors

SF @ Phoenixville       Umpires: ,     SeriesName : TCL Fireworks 2018

Sunday

4

Nov 2018
11:30 AM

Ccc-1 V Villanova

SF @ Phoenixville       Umpires: ,     SeriesName : TCL Fireworks 2018

Sunday

4

Nov 2018
1:30 PM

Ccc-1 V Wayne Warriors

F @ Phoenixville       Umpires: ,     SeriesName : TCL Fireworks 2018

# Match Type Date Time Team 1 (Home) Team 2 Ground Umpire1 Umpire2 Scorecard
1 L 09/30/2018 1.15 PM Red Lions Dragons Wilson Farm Desi Gladiators   Scorecard
2 L 09/30/2018 12.00 PM Desi Gladiators Dragons Wilson Farm   Scorecard
3 L 09/30/2018 2.30 PM Desi Gladiators Red Lions Wilson Farm Dragons   Scorecard
4 L 10/06/2018 11.00 AM Reading CC Finishers -11 Boot Road Ex-Town Hunters   Scorecard
5 L 10/06/2018 8.30 AM Ex-town Hunters Reading CC Boot Road Finishers -11   Scorecard
6 L 10/06/2018 9.45 AM Finishers -11 Ex-town Hunters Boot Road Reading CC   Scorecard
7 L 10/06/2018 8:30 AM Extonites Philly Hawks Phoenixville Big Bulls Club   Scorecard
8 L 10/06/2018 9:45 AM Big Bulls Club Philly Hawks Phoenixville   Scorecard
9 L 10/06/2018 11:15 AM Big Bulls Club Extonites Phoenixville   Scorecard
10 L 10/07/2018 1.15 PM Psc Rockers Jpc Wilson Farm Paoli Panthers   Scorecard
11 L 10/07/2018 1.30 PM Blade Runners Eelam Phoenixville Eagles   Scorecard
12 L 10/07/2018 11.00 AM Yoddhas Hydra Czars Wilson Farm Icc-iqvia   Scorecard
13 L 10/07/2018 11.00 AM Desi Gladiators Cheethas Phoenixville Rangers   Scorecard
14 L 10/07/2018 11.00 AM Villanova Sloggers Boot Road Scc   Scorecard
15 L 10/07/2018 12.00 PM Jpc Paoli Panthers Wilson Farm PSC Rockers   Scorecard
16 L 10/07/2018 12.15 PM Eagles Blade Runners Phoenixville Eelam   Scorecard
17 L 10/07/2018 2.30 PM Paoli Panthers Psc Rockers Wilson Farm Jpc   Scorecard
18 L 10/07/2018 2.45 PM Eelam Eagles Phoenixville Blade Runners   Scorecard
19 L 10/07/2018 8.30 AM Yoddhas Icc-iqvia Wilson Farm Hydra Czars   Scorecard
20 L 10/07/2018 8.30 AM Rangers Cheethas Phoenixville Desi Gladiators   Scorecard
21 L 10/07/2018 8.30 AM Scc Villanova Boot Road Sloggers   Scorecard
22 L 10/07/2018 9.45 AM Hydra Czars Icc-iqvia Wilson Farm Yoddhas   Scorecard
23 L 10/07/2018 9.45 AM Desi Gladiators Rangers Phoenixville Cheethas   Scorecard
24 L 10/07/2018 9.45 AM Sloggers Scc Boot Road Villanova   Scorecard
25 L 10/13/2018 1.30 PM Ccc-2 Wayne Warriors Phoenixville Dragons   Scorecard
26 L 10/13/2018 1.30 PM Westchester Defenders Slammers East Goshen Ccc-1   Scorecard
27 L 10/13/2018 11.00 AM Rangers Red Lions Phoenixville Dragons   Scorecard
28 L 10/13/2018 11.00 AM Hydra Czars Btcc Wilson Farm Lethal Lansdale   Scorecard
29 L 10/13/2018 11.00 AM Sloggers Psc Riders Boot Road Avengers   Scorecard
30 L 10/13/2018 11.00 AM Exton Mavericks Titans East Goshen Ex-Town Hunters   Scorecard
31 L 10/13/2018 12.15 PM Cheethas Dragons Phoenixville Red Lions   Scorecard
32 L 10/13/2018 12.15 PM Slammers Super Strikers East Goshen Westchester Defenders   Scorecard
33 L 10/13/2018 8.30 AM Red Lions Cheethas Phoenixville Rangers   Scorecard
34 L 10/13/2018 8.30 AM Lethal Lansdale Hydra Czars Wilson Farm Btcc   Scorecard
35 L 10/13/2018 8.30 AM Psc Riders Avengers Boot Road Sloggers   Scorecard
36 L 10/13/2018 8.30 AM Ex-town Hunters Titans East Goshen Exton Mavericks   Scorecard
37 L 10/13/2018 9.45 AM Dragons Rangers Phoenixville Cheethas   Scorecard
38 L 10/13/2018 9.45 AM Btcc Lethal Lansdale Wilson Farm Hydra Czars   Scorecard
39 L 10/13/2018 9.45 AM Sloggers Avengers Boot Road PSC Riders   Scorecard
40 L 10/13/2018 9.45 AM Exton Mavericks Ex-town Hunters East Goshen Titans   Scorecard
41 L 10/13/2018 2:45 PM Ccc-1 Super Strikers East Goshen Slammers   Scorecard
42 L 10/13/2018 4:00 PM Ccc-1 Westchester Defenders East Goshen Super Strikers   Scorecard
43 L 10/14/2018 11.00 AM Eagles Panthers Boot Road Sixth Sense   Scorecard
44 L 10/14/2018 8.30 AM Sixth Sense Panthers Boot Road Eagles   Scorecard
45 L 10/14/2018 9.45 AM Eagles Sixth Sense Boot Road Panthers   Scorecard
46 L 10/20/2018 1.30 PM Gs Paoli Panthers Phoenixville Sharks   Scorecard
47 L 10/20/2018 11.00 AM Blade Runners Panthers Phoenixville Sixth Sense   Scorecard
48 L 10/20/2018 11.00 AM Btcc Icc-iqvia East Goshen Yoddhas   Scorecard
49 L 10/20/2018 12.15 PM Panthers Eelam Phoenixville Blade Runners   Scorecard
50 L 10/20/2018 12.15 PM Lethal Lansdale Yoddhas East Goshen Icc-iqvia   Scorecard
51 L 10/20/2018 2.45 PM Sharks Gs Phoenixville Paoli Panthers   Scorecard
52 L 10/20/2018 4.00 PM Paoli Panthers Sharks Phoenixville Gs   Scorecard
53 L 10/20/2018 8.30 AM Blade Runners Sixth Sense Phoenixville Eelam   Scorecard
54 L 10/20/2018 8.30 AM Btcc Yoddhas East Goshen Lethal Lansdale   Scorecard
55 L 10/20/2018 9.45 AM Sixth Sense Eelam Phoenixville Panthers   Scorecard
56 L 10/20/2018 9.45 AM Lethal Lansdale Icc-iqvia East Goshen Btcc   Scorecard
57 L 10/20/2018 4:00 PM Super Strikers Westchester Defenders East Goshen Jalsa   Scorecard
58 L 10/21/2018 11.00 AM Titans Reading CC Phoenixville Finishers -11   Scorecard
59 L 10/21/2018 11.00 AM Big Bulls Club Ccc-2 Wilson Farm Wayne Warriors   Scorecard
60 L 10/21/2018 12.15 PM Exton Mavericks Finishers -11 Phoenixville Reading CC   Scorecard
61 L 10/21/2018 8.30 AM Reading CC Exton Mavericks Phoenixville Finishers -11   Scorecard
62 L 10/21/2018 8.30 AM Wayne Warriors Philly Hawks Wilson Farm Big Bulls Club   Scorecard
63 L 10/21/2018 9.45 AM Finishers -11 Titans Phoenixville Exton Mavericks   Scorecard
64 L 10/21/2018 9.45 AM Wayne Warriors Big Bulls Club Wilson Farm Philly Hawks   Scorecard
65 L 10/21/2018 12:15 PM Philly Hawks Ccc-2 Wilson Farm BIg Bulls Club   Scorecard
66 L 10/21/2018 1:30 PM Ccc-1 Slammers Phoenixville Jalsa   Scorecard
67 L 10/21/2018 2:45 PM Slammers Jalsa Phoenixville Ccc-1   Scorecard
68 L 10/21/2018 4:00 PM Jalsa Ccc-1 Phoenixville Slammers   Scorecard
69 L 10/27/2018 1.30 PM Extonites Ccc-2 East Goshen Wayne Warriors   Scorecard
70 L 10/27/2018 11.00 AM Avengers Villanova Phoenixville Scc   Scorecard
71 L 10/27/2018 11.00 AM Gs Jpc East Goshen   Scorecard
72 L 10/27/2018 12.15 PM Psc Riders Villanova Phoenixville Ccc-1   Scorecard
73 L 10/27/2018 12.15 PM Jpc Sharks East Goshen Gs   Scorecard
74 L 10/27/2018 1:30:00 PM Jalsa Super Strikers Phoenixville Westchester Defenders   Scorecard
75 L 10/27/2018 2.45 PM Extonites Wayne Warriors East Goshen Ccc-2   Scorecard
76 L 10/27/2018 2:45:00 PM Westchester Defenders Jalsa Phoenixville Super Strikers   Scorecard
77 L 10/27/2018 8.30 AM Scc Avengers Phoenixville   Scorecard
78 L 10/27/2018 8.30 AM Psc Rockers Gs East Goshen   Scorecard
79 L 10/27/2018 9.45 AM Psc Riders Scc Phoenixville   Scorecard
80 L 10/27/2018 9.45 AM Psc Rockers Sharks East Goshen Jpc   Scorecard
81 QF 10/28/2018 11.30 AM Btcc Ccc-1 Phoenixville   Scorecard
82 Q 10/28/2018 12.45 PM Eagles Scc Phoenixville   Scorecard
83 QF 10/28/2018 3.30 PM Scc Hydra Czars Phoenixville   Scorecard
84 Q 10/28/2018 9:00 AM Btcc Ex-town Hunters Phoenixville   Scorecard
85 Q 10/28/2018 10:15 AM Slammers Ccc-1 Phoenixville   Scorecard
86 Q 10/28/2018 2:00 PM Dragons Hydra Czars Phoenixville   Scorecard
87 QF 11/03/2018 11.30 AM Villanova Reading CC Phoenixville   Scorecard
88 Q 11/03/2018 9:00 AM Villanova Ccc-2 Phoenixville   Scorecard
89 Q 11/03/2018 10:15 AM Jpc Reading CC Phoenixville   Scorecard
90 Q 11/03/2018 1:00 PM Cheethas Wayne Warriors Phoenixville   Scorecard
91 Q 11/03/2018 2:15 PM Sharks Eelam Phoenixville   Scorecard
92 QF 11/03/2018 3:30 PM Wayne Warriors Sharks Phoenixville   Scorecard
93 SF 11/04/2018 10:00 AM Hydra Czars Wayne Warriors Phoenixville   Scorecard
94 SF 11/04/2018 11:30 AM Ccc-1 Villanova Phoenixville   Scorecard
95 F 11/04/2018 1:30 PM Ccc-1 Wayne Warriors Phoenixville   Scorecard