CricClubs Powers ICC Men's T20 World Cup On-Ground Scoreboard! Learn More
x
Series
All Series

Series Name Start Date Champion Runner-up
MEN NATIONAL TEAM TRIALS 2024 08/07/2024
TCA PETROFUEL CARAVANS CUP 2024 15/06/2024
TCA U17 DAR LEAGUE 2024 01/06/2024
TCA U19 TRIALS 2024 31/05/2024
TCA ARUSHA WOMEN LEAGUE 2024 27/04/2024
TCA JUNIOR LEAGUE 2024 - KONGWA GIRLS 20/04/2024
TCA JUNIOR LEAGUE 2024 - KONGWA BOYS 20/04/2024
TCA JUNIOR LEAGUE 2024 - PANDAMBILI GIRLS 20/04/2024
TCA JUNIOR LEAGUE 2024 - PANDAMBILI BOYS 20/04/2024
TCA JUNIOR LEAGUE 2024 - KILIMANJARO BOYS 20/04/2024
TCA JUNIOR LEAGUE 2024 - KILIMANJARO GIRLS 20/04/2024
TCA JUNIOR LEAGUE 2024 - ARUSHA BOYS 20/04/2024
TCA JUNIOR LEAGUE 2024 - ARUSHA GIRLS 20/04/2024
TCA U17 WOMEN EASTER SERIES 2024 29/03/2024
TCA TANGA MEN LEAGUE 2024 30/03/2024
TCA JUNIOR LEAGUE 2024 - MWANZA GIRLS 23/03/2024
TCA JUNIOR LEAGUE 2024 - MWANZA BOYS 23/03/2024
TCA JUNIOR LEAGUE 2024 - TANGA GIRLS 23/03/2024
TCA JUNIOR LEAGUE 2024 - TANGA BOYS 23/03/2024
TCA JUNIOR LEAGUE 2024 - CHAMWINO GIRLS 23/03/2024
TCA JUNIOR LEAGUE 2024 - CHAMWINO BOYS 23/03/2024
TCA JUNIOR LEAGUE 2024 - GEITA GIRLS 23/03/2024
TCA JUNIOR LEAGUE 2024 - GEITA BOYS 23/03/2024
TCA JUNIOR LEAGUE 2024 - MOROGORO GIRLS 23/03/2024
TCA JUNIOR LEAGUE 2024 - MOROGORO BOYS 23/03/2024
TCA JUNIOR LEAGUE 2024 - GAIRO GIRLS 23/03/2024
TCA JUNIOR LEAGUE 2024 - GAIRO BOYS 23/03/2024
TCA JUNIOR LEAGUE 2024 - DODOMA MJINI GIRLS 23/03/2024
TCA JUNIOR LEAGUE 2024 - DODOMA MJINI BOYS 23/03/2024
TCA JUNIOR LEAGUE 2024 - CHANIKA GIRLS 23/03/2024
TCA JUNIOR LEAGUE 2024 - CHANIKA BOYS 23/03/2024
TCA MORO WOMEN LEAGUE 2024 17/03/2024
TCA MORO MEN LEAGUE 2024 16/03/2024
TCA U14 PRO10 CUP 2024 04/02/2024
Indian High School
Future Force Academy
TCA DAR 20 OVERS CUP 2024 - DIV C 13/01/2024
TCA DAR 30 OVERS CUP 2024 - DIV B1 07/01/2024
TCA DAR 30 OVERS CUP 2024 - DIV B 07/01/2024
Gymkhana
Sklpsc A
TCA DAR 50 OVERS CUP 2024 -DIV A 14/01/2024
TCA MORO-DAR BILATERAL SERIES 2023 19/12/2023
Dar Motor36 Stars
Morogoro Stars
TCA U19 WOMEN BILATERAL SERIES 2023 09/12/2023
Morogoro Girls U19
Arusha Girls U19
TWCPL 2023 14/10/2023
Ngorongoro Queens
Kilimanjaro Queens
TCPL 2023 10/10/2023
Reliance Simba Kings
Meru Royal Rhinos
DC SAIFEE CUP 2023 01/10/2023
Caravans B
Patel Brotherhood A
DC GYMKHANA SHIELD 2023 16/09/2023
Caravans
Aksc
DC PRO-10 2023 - DIV C 16/09/2023
Strikers B
Patel B
TCA MORO WOMEN LEAGUE 2023 02/09/2023
Morogoro Stars
Uluguru Stars
TCA MORO MEN LEAGUE 2023 02/09/2023
Uluguru Stars
Morogoro Stars
DC 20 OVERS CUP 2023 - DIV B 06/08/2023
Estim A
Caravans B
U19 Trial Matches 19/07/2023
Tanzania U19
Namibia U19
DC 50 OVERS CUP 2023 - DIV A 05/02/2023
Caravans
Aces A
ICC U19 MEN'S WORLD CUP QUALIFIER AFRICA 2023 23/07/2023
Namibia U19
Kenya U19
DC CAT 2023 SUPER 4 17/06/2023
Azania Bank Upanga SC
Aurobindo Aksc
DC SATURDAY T20 CUP 2023 - DIV A 04/02/2023
Caravans
Pak Stars
DC CARAVANS CUP 2023 13/05/2023
Azania Bank Upanga SC
Aurobindo Aksc
TCA U18 LEAGUE 40 OVERS ZONE A 2023 18/03/2023
Morogoro Boys
Arusha Boys
TCA U18 LEAGUE 35 OVERS ZONE B 2023 17/03/2023
Gairo Boys
Mwanza Phantom Boys
TCA NATIONAL WOMEN BILATERAL SERIES 2023 11/03/2023
Moro Women Combine
Tanga Women Combine
DC 30 OVERS CUP 2023 - DIV B 22/01/2023
Lions B
GP
DC T20 CUP 2023 - DIV C 15/01/2023
Specialized K&P B
Strikers B
DC SAIFEE CUP 2022 12/11/2022
Estim A
Aksc B
TANZANIA-RWANDA BILATERAL SERIES 2022 31/10/2022
Tanzania
Rwanda
STRONGROOM CC TOUR TO TANZANIA 2022 30/10/2022
Strongroom CC
Dar Legends XI
DC PRO-10 CUP DIV C 2022 30/10/2022
Caravans C
Patel Brotherhood B
TCPL 2022 05/10/2022
Reliance Twiga Titans
CTV Royal Rhinos
EXHIBITION GAMES 04/10/2022
EMPERORS
ICONS
DC T20 GUPTA CUP 2022 21/08/2022
Caravans B
Estim A
TCA NATIONAL U18 BILATERAL SERIES 2022 12/08/2022
Morogoro Boys U18
Arusha Boys U18
TCA DAR WOMEN LEAGUE 2022 09/08/2022
Simba Princess
Twiga Girls
DC CARAVANS CUP 2022 23/07/2022
Alliance Caravans
I&M Aurobindo Aksc
DC GP T20 BIG BASH 2022 03/07/2022
Aruti Aces
Pak Stars
TCA TANGA U18 GIRLS LEAGUE 2022 05/03/2022
Twiga Queens
Korogwe Girls
TCA BOYS U17 BILATERAL SERIES 2022 26/02/2022
Tanga Boys U17
Moro Boys U17
TCA WOMEN BILATERAL SERIES 2022 26/02/2022
Tanga Women Combine
Moro Women Combine
TCA TANGA WOMEN LEAGUE 2022 19/02/2022
Macechu Girls
Simba Queens
TCA TANGA U18 BOYS LEAGUE 2022 19/02/2022
Usagara Academy
Raskazoni Boys
TCA TANGA MEN LEAGUE 2022 20/02/2022
Usambara Development
Annadil Burhani Tanga
TCA MORO WOMEN LEAGUE 2022 19/02/2022
Sua Academy
Sua Queens
TCA MORO MEN LEAGUE 2022 13/02/2022
Kingalu Boys
Uluguru Stars
DC SAIFEE CUP T10 2022 22/01/2022
Estim A
Patel Brotherhood A
DC SISI CUP 20 OVERS DIV C 2022 12/01/2022
Dar Youth Combine
Estim B
DC SISI CUP 30 OVERS DIV B 2022 09/01/2022
Caravans B
Union Sports Club
DC SISI CUP 40 OVERS DIV A1 2022 16/01/2022
Gymkhana
Strikers
DC SISI CUP 50 OVERS DIV A 2022 22/01/2022
Caravans
Pak Stars
TCA U17 TANGA-ARUSHA BILATERAL SERIES 18/11/2021
Arusha Boys U17
Tanga Boys U17
TCA U17 MORO-DAR BILATERAL SERIES 18/11/2021
Morogoro Boys U17
Dar Boys U17
DC MCC CUP 2021 31/10/2021
GP Pak Stars
Upanga SC - B
TCA RASHIDI BOBO BILATERAL CUP 2021 24/10/2021
Moro Academy
Gairo Academy
TANZANIA TOUR TO MOMBASA 22/10/2021
Tanzania
Coast Mombasa XI
EXHIBITION MATCH 17/09/2021
TCA BOYS U19
TCA WOMEN
TCA DEVELOPMENT TOUR TANGA 2021 16/10/2021
Dar Development Boys
Annadil Tanga Boys
DC CARAVANS CUP 2021 11/09/2021
Aurobindo Aksc
Aruti Aces
THE 100 - EXHIBITION MATCH 05/09/2021
LEGENDS
ICONS
ADVANCE PLAYERS LEAGUE 2021 29/08/2021
Tembo Stars
Twiga Titans
DC MNML 2021 - DIV C 10 OVERS 14/08/2021
Patel Brotherhood B
Tamil Nadu Sports Club
TCA TANGA U18 GIRLS LEAGUE 2021 18/07/2021
Twiga Queens
Korogwe Girls
TCA TANGA U18 BOYS LEAGUE 2021 17/07/2021
Annadil Tanga Boys
Raskazoni Boys
TCA DSM U18 GIRLS LEAGUE 2021 10/07/2021
Mchanganyiko Girls
Turiani Girls
DC MNML 2021 - DIV B 30 OVERS 07/07/2021
GP Pak Stars
Aksc B
DC KNML 2021 - DIV A 50 OVERS 20/06/2021
Aksc
Alaf Aces
NATIONAL WOMEN CHAMPIONSHIP 2021 18/06/2021
Tanga Women Combine
Dar Women Combine
TCA DSM U18 BOYS LEAGUE 2021 12/06/2021
Ruaha Titans
Serengeti Blasters
TCA MORO MEN LEAGUE 2021 12/06/2021
Morogoro Stars
Uluguru Stars
NATIONAL TEAM MEN TRIALS 05/06/2021
STARS
GALAXIES
TCA MORO WOMEN LEAGUE 2021 15/05/2021
Sua Queens
Morogoro Stars
TCA TANGA WOMEN LEAGUE 2021 15/05/2021
Simba Queens
Twiga Girls
TCA TANGA MEN LEAGUE 2021 25/04/2021
Annadil Burhani Tanga
Usambara Development
DAR-MORO SERIES 2021 17/04/2021
Dar Tigers
Moro Stars
TANZANIA T10 LEAGUE 2021 25/04/2021
Chui Riders
Buffalo Gladiators
DC KNML 2021 - DIV A 13/03/2021
Alaf Aces
Aksc
DC KNML 2021 - DIV C 07/03/2021
Upanga SC - B
Tamil Nadu Sports Club
DC KNML 2021 - DIV B 07/03/2021
Lions CC
Annadil Burhani
TCA T20 SUPER LEAGUE 2021 07/02/2021
Ngorongoro Titans
Tembo Warriors
DC CUP T20 2021 - DIV B 23/01/2021
Upanga SC - B
Lions Youths
DC GYMKHANA CUP 2021- DIV A 03/01/2021
Sklpsc
K&p Constructions
TCA WOMEN REGIONAL CUP 2020 18/12/2020
Dar Combine Girls
Uluguru Stars
TCA SUPER LEAGUE 2020 - 50 OVERS 06/12/2020
Tembo Warriors
Kilimanjaro Aces
TCA Seifee Cup 2020 07/11/2020
Annadil Burhani
Gp
DC CAT Exhibition Game 22/11/2020
Alliance Stars
Petrofuel Stars
WOMEN PREMIER LEAGUE 2020 03/10/2020
Academy Girls
Twiga Girls
DC CARAVANS CUP 2020 03/10/2020
Aces
Gymkhana
ADVANCE PLAYERS LEAGUE 2020 08/08/2020
Twiga Titans
Chui Challengers
KNML T20 2020 - DIV C 12/07/2020
Dar Black Panthers
Sandy's Super Strikers
KNML T30 2020 - DIV B 05/07/2020
Lions CC
Patel Brotherhood
KNML T30 2020 - DIV A1 05/07/2020
Aksc
Union Sports Club
KNML T50 2020 - DIV A 28/06/2020
Aksc
Caravans
TANZANIA TOUR TO ZIMBABWE 14/03/2020
Midwest Rhinos
Tanzania
TCA DSM Development League 2020 21/03/2020
Kinondoni Development
Lions Academy
TCA DSM EliteU15 League 2020 28/03/2020
Aga Khan Youths
Lions Youths
PMM PRO-10 2020 - DIV C 01/02/2020
Dar Black Panthers
Patel Brotherhood
PMM PRO-10 2020 - DIV B 01/02/2020
Annadil Burhani
Union Sports Club
DRCC CARAVANS CUP 2019 26/10/2019
Aces
St. Gobain Strikers
DRCC CARAVANS QUALIFIER 2019 27/10/2019
Annadil Burhani
Lions CC
DRCC T20 DIV B 2019 31/08/2019
Gp
Union Sports Club
DRCC 50 OVER LEAGUE 2019 18/08/2019
Aksc
Caravans
DC GYMKHANA SHIELD 2022 06/11/2022
Aruti Aces
Aksc
KNML 1.5 DAY SERIES 2019 15/06/2019
Caravans
  &  
Gymkhana
DRCC T-20 DIV A 2019 24/03/2019
Aces
St. Gobain Strikers
DRCC PRO-10 DIV D 2019 17/03/2019
Gp
Sandy Super Strikers
DRCC PRO-10 DIV-C 2019 17/03/2019
Annadil Burhani
Sklpsc
DRCC PRO-10 DIV-B 2019 17/03/2019
Aksc
Union Sports Club
DRCC AFRO TURK PRO10 DIV-A 2019 13/01/2019
St. Gobain Strikers
Aksc
GYMKHANA SHIELD EXHIBITION GAME 29/01/2023
DRCC CARAVANS CUP 2018 21/10/2018
Caravans
Gp