Batting stats

Most Runs
# Player Mat Inns NO Runs 4's 6's 50's 100's HS SR Avg
# Player Mat Inns NO Runs 4's 6's 50's 100's HS SR Avg
1
Abdullah Jabiri
(Upanga Warriors)
4 4 0 305 31 8 0 2 146 140.55 76.25
2
Salum Jumbe
(Lions Academy)
5 5 1 296 25 13 1 1 193 107.64 74.00
3
Mohamed Omary
(Kinondoni Development)
5 5 1 143 18 2 1 0 56 124.35 35.75
4
Goodluck Andrew
(Lions Academy)
5 5 0 130 17 1 0 0 41 98.48 26.00
5
Arsalaan Premji
(Ilala Boys)
3 3 1 97 9 0 1 0 56 56.40 48.50
6
Arshaan Jasani
(Kinondoni Development)
3 3 0 86 10 0 1 0 69 70.49 28.67
7
Aahil Jasani
(Kinondoni Development)
5 4 0 86 9 0 1 0 50 55.13 21.50
8
Jumanne Masquater
(Kinondoni Development)
5 5 1 85 14 0 0 0 32 88.54 21.25
9
Faraj Athumani
(Upanga Warriors)
4 4 0 81 11 0 1 0 55 81.82 20.25
10
Yash Hirwania
(Kinondoni Development)
5 4 0 72 5 0 0 0 47 67.29 18.00
11
Kheel Suchak
(Ilala Boys)
2 2 1 70 8 0 1 0 63 85.37 70.00
12
Abdulrahman Akida
(Upanga Warriors)
4 4 0 65 8 0 0 0 21 77.38 16.25
13
Nyenje Hashim
(Ilala Boys)
3 3 0 64 2 3 1 0 62 128.00 21.33
14
Ally Hafidh
(Upanga Warriors)
4 4 1 48 3 0 0 0 18 64.86 16.00
15
Mwanaidi Shakimu
(Tca Women)
3 3 0 42 6 0 0 0 35 97.67 14.00
16
Vaibhav Bhatia
(Upanga Warriors)
3 3 0 42 2 0 0 0 26 66.67 14.00
17
Monica Pascal
(Tca Women)
3 3 0 42 7 0 0 0 22 59.15 14.00
18
Athumani Siwa
(Lions Academy)
2 2 0 41 2 1 0 0 22 80.39 20.50
19
Jaffary Kanyita
(Upanga Warriors)
3 3 0 38 3 0 0 0 18 77.55 12.67
20
Dhrumit Mehta
(Upanga Warriors)
4 4 0 36 5 0 0 0 19 67.92 9.00
21
Ivan Ismail
(Ilala Boys)
3 3 0 35 4 1 0 0 19 81.40 11.67
22
Meet Bhalia
(Lions Academy)
4 4 0 35 4 0 0 0 13 44.30 8.75
23
Gokul Das
(Lions Academy)
4 4 0 35 3 0 0 0 17 43.21 8.75
24
Aaditya Bhattbhatt
(Upanga Warriors)
2 2 1 34 5 0 0 0 28 56.67 34.00
25
Lazaro Festo
(Lions Academy)
5 5 0 32 3 0 0 0 17 62.75 6.40
26
Abubakar Selemani
(Upanga Warriors)
4 4 0 29 3 0 0 0 17 34.94 7.25
27
Krutik Thakkar
(Lions Academy)
4 4 0 27 1 0 0 0 14 43.55 6.75
28
Nasra Hamza
(Tca Women)
3 3 0 26 3 0 0 0 18 60.47 8.67
29
Jay Hirwania
(Ilala Boys)
3 3 0 26 4 0 0 0 15 50.98 8.67
30
Kelvin Anjelo
(Kinondoni Development)
5 4 1 25 2 0 0 0 16 53.19 8.33
31
Shafi Kolo
(Kinondoni Development)
5 4 1 25 2 0 0 0 16 38.46 8.33
32
Ashfaq Imtiyaz
(Lions Academy)
5 5 2 22 1 0 0 0 7 24.44 7.33
33
Rijali Fentu
(Lions Academy)
5 5 0 21 3 0 0 0 14 46.67 4.20
34
Saida Hamisi
(Tca Women)
2 2 0 20 3 0 0 0 13 47.62 10.00
35
Ashish Shah
(Ilala Boys)
2 2 0 15 1 0 0 0 11 40.54 7.50
36
Abdulrazak Sameer
(Lions Academy)
3 2 1 13 2 0 0 0 13 39.39 13.00
37
Neema Justine
(Tca Women)
3 3 0 13 1 0 0 0 6 36.11 4.33
38
Nikhil Sawant
(Ilala Boys)
3 3 0 13 1 0 0 0 11 28.89 4.33
39
Zamoyoni Ramadhani
(Ilala Boys)
2 2 0 12 0 0 0 0 12 52.17 6.00
40
Ramadhani Mbunde
(Lions Academy)
5 5 0 11 0 0 0 0 6 28.95 2.20
41
Mwapwani Ally
(Tca Women)
3 3 0 10 0 0 0 0 10 30.30 3.33
42
Emmanuel Laurent
(Upanga Warriors)
3 2 0 9 1 0 0 0 7 56.25 4.50
43
Laksh Snehal
(Upanga Warriors)
4 3 2 9 0 0 0 0 9 22.50 9.00
44
Abdulrazak Mohamed
(Kinondoni Development)
4 2 0 7 1 0 0 0 7 58.33 3.50
45
Sayan Vijay Jobanputra
(Upanga Warriors)
3 3 0 7 0 0 0 0 3 26.92 2.33
46
Dylan Manish Thakrar
(Kinondoni Development)
3 3 1 7 0 0 0 0 4 20.00 3.50
47
Zena Hassani
(Tca Women)
1 1 0 6 0 0 0 0 6 46.15 6.00
48
Kandida Laurent
(Tca Women)
2 1 1 6 0 0 0 0 6 24.00 --
49
Colly Ambogo
(Ilala Boys)
3 3 0 5 1 0 0 0 4 17.24 1.67
50
Abdullah Imtiyaz
(Lions Academy)
4 3 2 4 0 0 0 0 4 133.33 4.00
51
Aiman Khan
(Ilala Boys)
1 1 0 4 1 0 0 0 4 133.33 4.00
52
Sanay Vijay Jobanputra
(Upanga Warriors)
2 1 1 4 0 0 0 0 4 100.00 --
53
Zinaida Kelvin
(Tca Women)
2 2 1 4 0 0 0 0 4 57.14 4.00
54
Azhaar Premji
(Ilala Boys)
1 1 0 4 0 0 0 0 4 23.53 4.00
55
Dhyey Shah
(Kinondoni Development)
3 2 0 3 0 0 0 0 2 25.00 1.50
56
Isabela Mathias
(Tca Women)
2 2 0 3 0 0 0 0 3 14.29 1.50
57
Abubakar Juma
(Kinondoni Development)
4 4 1 3 0 0 0 0 3 14.29 1.00
58
Juma Adinani
(Ilala Boys)
3 2 1 2 0 0 0 0 2 66.67 2.00
59
Ayaan Ashik Shariff
(Kinondoni Development)
4 2 1 2 0 0 0 0 2 9.52 2.00
60
Abdallah Hassani
(Ilala Boys)
2 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 20.00 0.50
61
Tatu Bakari
(Tca Women)
2 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 14.29 0.50
62
Arnold Tarimo
(Lions Academy)
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 --
63
Julias Jonas
(Ilala Boys)
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 --
64
Abdulaziz A
(Kinondoni Development)
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 --
65
Amaan Sameer
(Lions Academy)
2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 --
66
Tumaini Tumaini
(Ilala Boys)
1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00
67
Irene Kasembe
(Tca Women)
1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00
68
Rehaan Rafiq
(Lions Academy)
2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00
69
Ibrahim Job
(Kinondoni Development)
2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00
70
Dhruv Pancholi
(Kinondoni Development)
1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00
71
Omary Seleman
(Ilala Boys)
2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00
72
Adil Ayub
(Lions Academy)
1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 --
73
Asha Ibrahim
(Tca Women)
1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00
74
Zania Amani
(Tca Women)
1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00
75
Catherine Dominic
(Tca Women)
2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00
76 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00
77
Nuru Omary
(Tca Women)
3 3 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00