# Player

Count

Club Name

Home Team

Home Division

Team Name

League Name

1 Aaden Lall 5 Ajax Cricket Club Ajax Cricket Club A Elite Ajax Cricket Club T30
2 Aaditya Varadharajan 4 Ajax Cricket Club Ajax Cricket Club A Elite Ajax Cricket Club B Premier
3 Aaditya Varadharajan 4 Ajax Cricket Club Ajax Cricket Club A Elite Ajax Cricket Club A Elite
4 Aamir Docrat 3 Palace Panthers Cricket Club Palace Panthers Cricket Club First Palace Panthers Cricket Club First
5 Aamir Khan 9 Toronto Rhinos CC Toronto Rhinos First Toronto Rhinos First
6 Aamir Thobhani 2 Panthers Cricket Club Panthers Cricket Club T20 Panthers Cricket Club T20
7 Aarif Talati 3 Champions CC Champions CC Premier Champions CC Premier
8 Aarif Talati Snr 1 United Cricket Club United CC Second United CC Second
9 Aaron Kissoon 2 Kaieteur International SC Kaieteur International Sc A Premier Kaieteur International Sc A Premier
10 Aashin Patwari 6 Victoria Park CC Victoria Park Cricket Club Elite Victoria Park Cricket Club Elite
11 Aashir Hameed 2 TPark Youngstars Tpark Youngstars Third Tpark Youngstars Third
12 Aashir Khan 2 Armor Cricket Club Armor Cricket Club T30 Armor Cricket Club T30
13 Aashish Sangwan 4 Royal Strikers Cricket Club Royal Strikers T30 Royal Strikers T30
14 Abdal Chowdhury 2 Oakridge Cricket Club Oakridge CC T20 Oakridge CC T20
15 Abdul Basit 8 Armor Cricket Club Armor Cricket Club T30 Armor Cricket Club Third
16 Abdul Mirza 12 Armor Cricket Club Armor Cricket Club T30 Armor Cricket Club T30
17 Abdul Moiz 6 Prime Cricket Club Prime Cricket Club Elite Prime Cricket Club T30
18 Abdul Razzaq 2 Pickering Panthers Pickering Panthers Third Pickering Panthers Third
19 Abdul Mateen Farhan Mohammed 1 United Cricket Club United CC Second United CC Second
20 Abdul Razaq Qasmi 4 Knightly CC Knightly CC Premier Knightly CC Premier
21 Abdul Samad Shaikh 1 Scarborough Muslim Cricket Club Scarborough Muslim CC T20 Scarborough Muslim CC T20
22 Abdullah Hammad 4 Toronto Rhinos CC Toronto Rhinos First Toronto Rhinos First
23 Abdullah Hammad 2 Toronto Rhinos CC Toronto Rhinos First Toronto Rhinos CC T30
24 ABDULLAH Khan 2 Ace Cricket Club ACE Cricket Club Third ACE Cricket Club Third
25 Abdullah Patel 2 Champions CC Champions CC Premier Champions CC Premier
26 Abdullah Roshid 4 Knightly CC Knightly CC Premier Knightly CC Premier
27 Abhay Annaswamy 2 Highland Creek CC Highland Creek Cricket Club A Elite Highland Creek Cc B Premier
28 Abhinav Dixit 4 Toronto Rhinos CC Toronto Rhinos First Toronto Rhinos CC T30
29 Abhishek Ahuja 2 Toronto Seawolves Toronto Seawolves Second Toronto Seawolves Second
30 Abhishek Anand 4 Royal Strikers Cricket Club Royal Strikers T30 Royal Strikers T30
31 Abhishek Bhasin 4 Toronto Rhinos CC Toronto Rhinos First Toronto Rhinos First
32 Abhishek Bhasin 2 Toronto Rhinos CC Toronto Rhinos First Toronto Rhinos CC T30
33 Abhishek Shetty 2 Ajax Cricket Club Ajax Cricket Club B Premier Ajax Cricket Club C First
34 Abkhalil Kamal 4 Bawa XI CC Bawa Xi CC Premier Bawa XI T20
35 Abkhalil Kamal 8 Bawa XI CC Bawa Xi CC Premier Bawa Xi CC Premier
36 Abraham Khan 6 Prime Cricket Club Prime Cricket Club Elite Prime Cricket Club T30
37 Abrahim Thurairajah 4 Durham United CC Durham United CC First Durham United T20
38 Abrahim Thurairajah 2 Durham United CC Durham United CC First Durham United CC First
39 Abu Jubait Alam 4 Bangla Warriors Cricket Club Bangla Warriors Cc A Premier Bangla Warriors Cc A Premier
40 Abu Rubait Alam 6 Bangla Warriors Cricket Club Bangla Warriors Cc A Premier Bangla Warriors Cc A Premier
41 Aby Abraham 3 Kerala Warriors Kerala Warriors T20 Kerala Warriors T20
42 Adam Ramcharran 4 Superstars Cricket Club Superstars A First Superstars A First
43 Adil Iqbal 2 Panthers Cricket Club Panthers Cricket Club T20 Panthers Cricket Club T20
44 Adil Motara 1 United Cricket Club United CC Second United CC Second
45 Adithya Shankar Subramanium 4 Scarboro Strikers Scarboro Strikers T20 Scarboro Strikers T20
46 Aditya Jaladi 2 Toronto 6ixers Cricket Club Toronto 6ixers Third Toronto 6ixers Third
47 Aditya Mehta 1 RedHawks Cricket Club Redhawks CC T30 Redhawks CC T30
48 Aditya Nair 2 Whitby Dolphins Whitby Dolphins T20 Whitby Dolphins T20
49 Aditya Shah 8 Toronto Seawolves Toronto Seawolves Second Toronto Seawolves Second
50 Aditya Reddy Tatiparthi 4 Ajax Cricket Club Ajax Cricket Club B Premier Ajax Cricket Club B Premier
51 Aditya Reddy Tatiparthi 2 Ajax Cricket Club Ajax Cricket Club B Premier Ajax Cricket Club C First
52 Aflal Farook 4 Knightly CC Knightly CC Premier Knightly CC Premier
53 Aftab Ali 2 Panthers Cricket Club Panthers Cricket Club T20 Panthers Cricket Club T20
54 Afzal Bulbulia 2 Palace Panthers Cricket Club Palace Panthers Cricket Club First Palace Panthers Cricket Club First
55 Afzal Deen 1 United Cricket Club United CC Second United CC Second
56 Afzal Panchbhaya 2 YoungStar Cricket Club YoungStar T20 YoungStar CC T30
57 Afzal Panchbhaya 4 YoungStar Cricket Club YoungStar T20 YoungStar T20
58 Agam Joshi 2 Toronto Lions CC Toronto Lions CC Second Toronto Lions CC Second
59 Ahad Babar 8 Pickering Panthers Pickering Panthers Third Pickering Panthers T20
60 Ahilesan Pancharajah 3 Knightly CC Knightly CC Premier Knightly CC Premier
61 Ahmad Bilal Chaudhry 1 Bilal CC Bilal Cricket Club Elite Bilal Cricket Club Elite
62 Ahmad Rashid Rahim 3 Ace Cricket Club ACE Cricket Club Third ACE Cricket Club Third
63 Ahmed Ali 1 Bilal CC Bilal Cricket Club Elite Bilal Cricket Club Elite
64 Ahmed Ali 3 Highland Creek CC Highland Creek CC T30 Highland Creek CC T30
65 Ahmed Kabir 8 Toronto Invaders CC Toronto Invaders A Premier Toronto Invaders A Premier
66 Ahmed Lone Jinn 10 United Titans United Titans First United Titans T20
67 Ahmed Nana 6 Palace Panthers Cricket Club Palace Panthers Cricket Club First Palace Panthers Cricket Club First
68 Ahmed Nana 2 United Cricket Club Palace Panthers Cricket Club First United CC Second
69 Ahmed Patel 3 Star Cricket Club Star Cricket Club T20 Star Cricket Club T20
70 Ahmed Sayed Tarique 2 Ashtonbee Astros Ashtonbee Astros Third Ashtonbee Astros Third
71 Ahmed Ibrahim Panchbhia 1 Star Cricket Club Star Cricket Club T20 Star Cricket Club T20
72 Ahsan Iqbal 4 Highland Creek CC Highland Creek Cricket Club A Elite Highland Creek Cricket Club A Elite
73 Ahsan Iqbal 4 Highland Creek CC Highland Creek Cricket Club A Elite Highland Creek Cc B Premier
74 Aingaran Elanganathan 2 Kokuvil Sports Club Kokuvil Sports Club T30 Kokuvil Sports Club T30
75 Aiyub Matadar 2 Champions CC Champions CC Premier Champions CC Premier
76 Ajave Singh 2 Kaieteur International SC Kaieteur International Sc A Premier Kaieteur International Sc A Premier
77 Ajit Chaudhary 2 United Titans United Titans First United Titans T20
78 Ajit Ramdass 15 Superstars Cricket Club Kaieteur International Sc A Premier Superstars A First
79 Ajith Francis 3 Elevens Kerala Elevens Kerala T20 Elevens Kerala T20
80 Ajith P kumar 3 Kerala Warriors Kerala Warriors T20 Kerala Warriors T20
81 Ajith Pillai 2 Whitby Dolphins Whitby Dolphins T20 Whitby Dolphins T20
82 Akarsh Shikaripur 1 Toronto Champs Toronto Champs T30 Toronto Champs T30
83 Akash Ahir 4 Toronto 6ixers Cricket Club Toronto 6ixers Third Toronto 6ixers Third
84 Akash Panday 8 Kaieteur International SC Kaieteur International Sc A Premier Kaieteur International Sc A Premier
85 Akeem Williams 4 Superstars Cricket Club Superstars A First Superstars A First
86 Akhil Baby 2 Elevens Kerala Elevens Kerala T20 Elevens Kerala T20
87 Akhil Reddy 1 Janbaaz Cricket Club Janbaaz Cricket Club Elite Janbaaz Cricket Club Elite
88 Akhil Scaria 2 Elevens Kerala Elevens Kerala T20 Elevens Kerala T20
89 Akhil Varghese 1 Royal Kerala Cricket Club Royal Kerala Cricket Club T20 Royal Kerala Cricket Club T20
90 Akhilesh Bhuvanandran 6 Phoenix Kerala Phoenix Kerala T30 Phoenix Kerala T20
91 Akil Manasia 1 Panthers Cricket Club Panthers Cricket Club T20 Panthers Cricket Club T20
92 Akshar Patel 4 Whitby Dolphins Whitby Dolphins T20 Whitby Dolphins T20
93 Akshat Bhavsar 3 Victoria Park CC Victoria Park Cricket Club Elite Victoria Park Third
94 Akshat Bhavsar 3 Victoria Park CC Victoria Park Cricket Club Elite Victoria Park Cricket Club Elite
95 Akshay Gurajala 2 United Cricket Club United CC Second United CC Second
96 Akshay Shah 1 Ambassadors Sports Club Ambassadors Sports Club A Elite Ambassadors Sports Club B Second
97 Akshay Shibu 1 Kerala Warriors Kerala Warriors T20 Kerala Warriors T20
98 Akshay Thambi 4 Kerala Warriors Kerala Warriors T20 Kerala Warriors T20
99 Al Chowdhury 3 Team Tigers Team Tigers First Team Tigers First
100 AlamMd Asif 2 Prime Cricket Club Prime Cricket Club Elite Prime Cricket Club T30
101 Alaziz Fayez 2 Whitby Dolphins Whitby Dolphins T20 Whitby Dolphins T30
102 Alex Koshy 2 Kerala Warriors Kerala Warriors T20 Kerala Warriors T20
103 Ali Abbas 3 Bilal CC Bilal Cricket Club Elite Bilal Cricket Club Elite
104 Ali Fayyaz Karim 3 Panthers Cricket Club Panthers Cricket Club T20 Panthers Cricket Club T20
105 Ali Hasan 2 United Titans United Titans First United Titans First
106 Ali Hemraj 1 United Titans United Titans T20 United Titans T20
107 Ali Qasim 1 Ashtonbee Astros Ashtonbee Astros Third Ashtonbee Astros Third
108 Ali Yousaf 12 Armor Cricket Club Armor Cricket Club T30 Armor Cricket Club T30
109 Ali Zaidi 6 Highland Creek CC Highland Creek Cricket Club A Elite Highland Creek CC T30
110 Ali Zaidi 6 Highland Creek CC Highland Creek Cricket Club A Elite Highland Creek Cc B Premier
111 Ali khan Khan 1 Ace Cricket Club ACE Cricket Club Third ACE Cricket Club Third
112 Ali Mohammad Taha 1 Ajax Cricket Club Ajax Cricket Club A Elite Ajax Cricket Club A Elite
113 Ali Zenaish Karim Noorani 2 Panthers Cricket Club Panthers Cricket Club T20 Panthers Cricket Club T20
114 Alif Jariya 2 Toronto Lead Cricket Club Toronto Lead CC Second Toronto Lead CC Second
115 Alisha Bisnauth 1 Trinity Women's Cricket - Canada Trinity Women Cricket - Canada Women/Youth Trinity Women Cricket - Canada Women/Youth
116 Allen Saju 1 Legends Kerala Cricket Club Legends Kerala Cricket Club T20 Legends Kerala Cricket Club T20
117 Alpesh Vasaya 2 Panthers Cricket Club Panthers Cricket Club T20 Panthers Cricket Club T20
118 Alphanso Lawes 1 Island Warriors Cricket Club Island Warriors Cricket Club Premier Island Warriors Cricket Club Premier
119 Altaf Mulla 1 Scarborough Muslim Cricket Club Scarborough Muslim CC T20 Scarborough Muslim CC T20
120 Altaf Patel 1 Scarborough Muslim Cricket Club Scarborough Muslim CC T20 Scarborough Muslim CC T20
121 Amal Davis 4 Scarboro Strikers Scarboro Strikers T20 Scarboro Strikers T20
122 Amal Dcruz 6 Phoenix Kerala Phoenix Kerala T30 Phoenix Kerala T20
123 Amal Nalonnil 4 Scarboro Strikers Scarboro Strikers T20 Scarboro Strikers T20
124 Amal Shaji 4 Hawks/Toronto Braves CC Hawks/toronto Braves CC First Hawks/toronto Braves CC First
125 Amal Shaji 6 Hawks/Toronto Braves CC Hawks/toronto Braves CC First Hawks/Toronto Braves T30
126 Amalan Tharmalingam 4 The Unions Cricket Club The Unions Cricket Club Third The Unions Cricket Club Third
127 Amalan Tharmalingam 2 The Unions Cricket Club The Unions Cricket Club Third The Unions T20
128 Amalan Tharmalingam 1 United Cricket Club United CC Second United CC Second
129 Aman Machhi 3 TP Mesons Cricket Club TP Mesons Second TP Mesons Second
130 Aman Razzak 4 Ajax Cricket Club Ajax Cricket Club A Elite Ajax Cricket Club T30
131 Amanat Anwar 4 Royal Strikers Cricket Club Royal Strikers T30 Royal Strikers T30
132 Amanjit Virk 1 Superstar Women's Cricket Club Superstars Ladies CC Women/Youth Superstars Ladies CC Women/Youth
133 Amen Edisonedebor 4 Durham United CC Durham United CC First Durham United CC First
134 Amer Sapru 4 Farhan Memorial Cricket Club Farhan Memorial T30 Farhan Memorial T30
135 Amerish Deoraj 2 Ambassadors Sports Club Ambassadors Sports Club A Elite Ambassadors Sports Club A Elite
136 Amerish Deoraj 4 Ambassadors Sports Club Ambassadors Sports Club A Elite Ambassadors Sports Club B Second
137 Amin Kalani 3 Panthers Cricket Club Panthers Cricket Club T20 Panthers Cricket Club T20
138 Aminul Mohammed 4 Bangla Warriors Cricket Club Bangla Warriors Cc A Premier Bangla Warriors Cc B First
139 Aminul Mohammed 2 Bangla Warriors Cricket Club Bangla Warriors Cc A Premier Bangla Warriors Cc A Premier
140 Amio Ghosh 8 Toronto Invaders CC Prime Cricket Club Elite Invaders B Second
141 Amir Malik 8 Ajax Cricket Club Ajax Cricket Club A Elite Ajax Cricket Club T30
142 Amir Adam Yakub Patel 6 Bawa XI CC Bawa Xi CC Premier Bawa XI T20
143 Amir Adam Yakub Patel 8 Bawa XI CC Bawa Xi CC Premier Bawa Xi CC Premier
144 Amjad Khan Pathan 2 Janbaaz Cricket Club Janbaaz Cricket Club Elite Janbaaz Cricket Club Elite
145 Ammar Akhtar 1 Ashtonbee Astros Ashtonbee Astros Third Ashtonbee Astros Third
146 Ammar Hasan 2 Toronto Invaders CC Toronto Invaders A Premier Toronto Invaders A Premier
147 Ammar Musheer 6 Pickering Panthers Pickering Panthers Third Pickering Panthers T20
148 Amrinder Atwal 2 Scarborough Legends Scarborough Legends T20 Scarborough Legends T20
149 Amrinder Atwal 1 Scarborough Legends Scarborough Legends T20 Scarborough Legends T20
150 Anand Erramilli 6 Victoria Park CC Victoria Park Cricket Club Elite Victoria Park Third
151 Anand Maddula 6 Ajax Cricket Club Ajax Cricket Club B Premier Ajax Cricket Club C First
152 Anand Maddula 6 Ajax Cricket Club Ajax Cricket Club B Premier Ajax Cricket Club B Premier
153 Ananthakrishnan Remesan 1 Royal Kerala Cricket Club Royal Kerala Cricket Club T20 Royal Kerala Cricket Club T20
154 Ananthu Sajan 2 Hawks/Toronto Braves CC Hawks/Toronto Braves T30 Hawks/Toronto Braves T30
155 Anas Malik 2 Highland Creek CC Highland Creek Cricket Club A Elite Highland Creek Cc B Premier
156 Anas Malik 2 Highland Creek CC Highland Creek Cricket Club A Elite Highland Creek CC T30
157 Andrews Alex 1 Kerala Warriors Kerala Warriors T20 Kerala Warriors T20
158 Anees Saeed 2 Highland Creek CC Highland Creek CC T30 Highland Creek CC T30
159 Aneesh Reddy 3 Victoria Park CC Victoria Park Cricket Club Elite Victoria Park CC T20
160 Anil Mahadeo 1 Superstars Cricket Club Superstars A First Superstars A First
161 Anil Kumar Reddy Katamreddy 4 Ajax Cricket Club Ajax Cricket Club A Elite Ajax Cricket Club C First
162 Anil Kumar Reddy Katamreddy 8 Ajax Cricket Club Ajax Cricket Club A Elite Ajax Cricket Club T30
163 Anil Kumar Reddy Katamreddy 16 Ajax Cricket Club Ajax Cricket Club A Elite Ajax Cricket Club B Premier
164 Anilkumar Jupalli 3 TP Mesons Cricket Club TP Mesons Second TP Mesons Second
165 Anindaya Das 4 Toronto Invaders CC Ambassadors Sports Club A Elite Toronto Invaders A Premier
166 Aniq Zahid 3 TPark Youngstars Tpark Youngstars Third Tpark Youngstars Third
167 Anis W Mohammad 2 TPark Youngstars Tpark Youngstars Third Tpark Youngstars Third
168 Ankit Malik 4 TP Mesons Cricket Club TP Mesons Second TP Mesons Second
169 Anmol Gupta 1 Island Warriors Cricket Club Island Warriors Cricket Club Premier Island Warriors Cricket Club Premier
170 Anmol Gupta 4 Whitby Dolphins Whitby Dolphins T20 Whitby Dolphins T20
171 Anoop Maguluri 4 Ajax Cricket Club Ajax Cricket Club B Premier Ajax Cricket Club B Premier
172 Anoop Maguluri 2 Ajax Cricket Club Ajax Cricket Club B Premier Ajax Cricket Club C First
173 Anooplal Ravi 1 Royal Kerala Cricket Club Royal Kerala Cricket Club T20 Royal Kerala Cricket Club T20
174 Anseb Malik 3 Highland Creek CC Highland Creek Cricket Club A Elite Highland Creek CC T30
175 Anseb Malik 9 Highland Creek CC Highland Creek Cricket Club A Elite Highland Creek Cc B Premier
176 Anto Paul 4 Scarboro Strikers Scarboro Strikers T20 Scarboro Strikers T20
177 Anumon Murali 3 Kerala Warriors Kerala Warriors T20 Kerala Warriors T20
178 Aqeedat Abbas Mirza 3 Janbaaz Cricket Club Janbaaz Cricket Club Elite Janbaaz Cricket Club Elite
179 Aqeel Shah 3 Janbaaz Cricket Club Janbaaz Cricket Club Elite Janbaaz Cricket Club Elite
180 Aravindhane Nadarassane 2 Toronto Invaders CC Toronto Invaders A Premier Invaders B Second
181 Aravindhane Nadarassane 2 Toronto Invaders CC Toronto Invaders A Premier Toronto Invaders A Premier
182 Areeb Mehta 2 Prime Cricket Club Prime Cricket Club Elite Prime Cricket Club Elite
183 Arif Ameer 2 Ashtonbee Astros Ashtonbee Astros Third Ashtonbee Astros Third
184 Arif Ali Patel 6 Naseeb Cricket Club Naseeb Cricket Club T20 Naseeb Cricket Club T20
185 Arjun Cheriyath 2 Phoenix Kerala Phoenix Kerala T30 Phoenix Kerala T20
186 Arjun Gautam 4 Toronto 6ixers Cricket Club Toronto 6ixers Third Toronto 6ixers Third
187 Arjun Sood 9 Victoria Park CC Victoria Park Cricket Club Elite Victoria Park Third
188 Arjun Sood 3 Victoria Park CC Victoria Park Cricket Club Elite Victoria Park Cricket Club Elite
189 Arjun Vaidyanathan 2 Ajax Cricket Club Ajax Cricket Club A Elite Ajax Cricket Club A Elite
190 Arjuna Sukhu 2 Kaieteur International SC Kaieteur International Sc A Premier Kaieteur International Sc A Premier
191 Arjuna Sukhu 4 Kaieteur International SC Kaieteur International Sc A Premier Kaieteur International Sc B First
192 Armaan Kapoor 2 Ajax Cricket Club Ajax Cricket Club A Elite Ajax Cricket Club A Elite
193 Arora Sahib 3 Toronto 6ixers Cricket Club Toronto 6ixers Third Toronto 6ixers Third
194 Arsalan Ghani 6 Pickering Panthers Pickering Panthers Third Pickering Panthers Third
195 Arsalan Mian 4 Toronto 6ixers Cricket Club Toronto 6ixers Third Toronto 6ixers Third
196 Arsalan Rizvi 4 Prime Cricket Club Prime Cricket Club Elite Prime Cricket Club T30
197 Arsh Pathan 1 Islanders Sports Club Islanders Sports Club Elite Islanders Sports Club Elite
198 Arslan Khan 3 Highland Creek CC Highland Creek Cricket Club A Elite Highland Creek Cricket Club A Elite
199 Arslan Khan 12 Highland Creek CC Highland Creek Cricket Club A Elite Highland Creek Cc B Premier
200 Arslan Khan 3 Highland Creek CC Highland Creek Cricket Club A Elite Highland Creek CC T30
201 Arun Baby 3 Elevens Kerala Elevens Kerala T20 Elevens Kerala T20
202 Arun Baby 2 Kerala Warriors Kerala Warriors T20 Kerala Warriors T20
203 Arun Galva 2 Prime Cricket Club Prime Cricket Club Elite Prime Cricket Club Elite
204 Arun Galva 1 TP Mesons Cricket Club TP Mesons Second TP Mesons Second
205 Arun Joy 2 Phoenix Kerala Phoenix Kerala T30 Phoenix Kerala T30
206 Arvind Singh 1 Knightly CC Knightly CC Premier Knightly CC Premier
207 Arvinder Singh 1 Champions CC Champions CC Premier Champions CC Premier
208 Asad Khan 3 Janbaaz Cricket Club Janbaaz Cricket Club Elite Janbaaz Cricket Club Elite
209 Asad Manjra 3 Star Cricket Club Star Cricket Club T20 Star Cricket Club T20
210 Asad Ullah 1 YoungStar Cricket Club YoungStar CC T30 YoungStar T20
211 Asad Ismail Badan 1 YoungStar Cricket Club YoungStar T20 YoungStar T20
212 Ashan Sibera 6 Pickering Panthers Ajax Cricket Club C First Pickering Panthers T20
213 Ashane Rajapaksha 2 Islanders Sports Club Islanders Sports Club Elite Islanders Sports Club Elite
214 Ashbin Anthony 6 Hawks/Toronto Braves CC Hawks/toronto Braves CC First Hawks/toronto Braves CC First
215 Ashbin Anthony 3 Hawks/Toronto Braves CC Hawks/toronto Braves CC First Hawks/Toronto Braves T30
216 Ashfaq Mohiuddin 4 Whitby Dolphins Whitby Dolphins T20 Whitby Dolphins T20
217 Ashfaqkhan Pathan 6 Naseeb Cricket Club Naseeb Cricket Club T20 Naseeb Cricket Club Premier
218 Ashik Thomas 3 Scarboro Strikers Scarboro Strikers T20 Scarboro Strikers T20
219 Ashik Ahamed Nizar 1 Markshire Cricket Club Markshire Cricket Club T20 Markshire Cricket Club T20
220 Ashish Dadwal 6 Highland Creek CC Highland Creek Cricket Club A Elite Highland Creek Cc B Premier
221 Ashish Ruhani 1 Panthers Cricket Club Panthers Cricket Club T20 Panthers Cricket Club T20
222 Ashish Sharma 1 Bilal CC Bilal Cricket Club Elite Bilal Cricket Club Elite
223 Ashish Topal 1 TP Mesons Cricket Club TP Mesons Second TP Mesons Second
224 Ashraf Khan 3 Team Tigers Team Tigers First Team Tigers First
225 Ashraf Uddin 1 Oakridge Cricket Club Oakridge CC T20 Oakridge CC T20
226 Ashreed Jayaprakash 1 Elevens Kerala Elevens Kerala T20 Elevens Kerala T20
227 Ashton Deosammy 1 Kaieteur International SC Kaieteur International Sc B First Kaieteur International Sc B First
228 Asif Kadodia 2 Palace Panthers Cricket Club Palace Panthers Cricket Club First Palace Panthers Cricket Club First
229 Asif Kazi 2 Naseeb Cricket Club Naseeb Cricket Club T20 Naseeb Cricket Club Premier
230 Asif Mulla 2 YoungStar Cricket Club YoungStar T20 YoungStar CC T30
231 Asif Mulla 4 YoungStar Cricket Club YoungStar T20 YoungStar T20
232 Asif Patel 1 Star Cricket Club Star Cricket Club T20 Star Cricket Club T20
233 Asif Islam Khan 12 Prime Cricket Club Prime Cricket Club Elite Prime Cricket Club T30
234 Asifiqbal Lulat 1 Star Cricket Club Star Cricket Club T20 Star Cricket Club T20
235 Asjad Asghar 1 Panthers Cricket Club Panthers Cricket Club T20 Panthers Cricket Club T20
236 Aslam Ahmed 1 Panthers Cricket Club Panthers Cricket Club T20 Panthers Cricket Club T20
237 Aslam Nana 4 Palace Panthers Cricket Club Palace Panthers Cricket Club First Palace Panthers Cricket Club First
238 ASM Ismaiel Hussain 3 Team Tigers Team Tigers First Team Tigers First
239 Aswin Puthrukkara 1 Royal Kerala Cricket Club Royal Kerala Cricket Club T20 Royal Kerala Cricket Club T20
240 Atiq Ahmed 1 Knightly CC Knightly CC Premier Knightly CC Premier
241 Atputhatajah Shanmugan 2 Kokuvil Sports Club Kokuvil Sports Club 50+ Division Kokuvil Sports Club 50+ Division
242 Aubrey Allen 2 Durham United CC Durham United CC First Durham United T20
243 Aubrey Allen 2 Durham United CC Durham United CC First Durham United CC First
244 Austin Codrington 4 Durham United CC Durham United CC First Durham United CC First
245 Avi Panday 4 Kaieteur International SC Kaieteur International Sc A Premier Kaieteur International Sc A Premier
246 Avijit Dey 6 Toronto Invaders CC Toronto Invaders A Premier Invaders B Second
247 Ayyaz Bhaiyat 4 TPark Youngstars Tpark Youngstars Third Tpark Youngstars Third
248 Azad Tanbir 6 Toronto Invaders CC Toronto Invaders A Premier Toronto Invaders A Premier
249 Azaruddin Chariwala 2 YoungStar Cricket Club YoungStar T20 YoungStar T20
250 Azhad Amidon 2 Ambassadors Sports Club Ambassadors Sports Club A Elite Ambassadors Sports Club B Second
251 Azhar Ali 1 Island Warriors Cricket Club Island Warriors T20 Island Warriors T20
252 Azhar Merchant 2 Panthers Cricket Club Panthers Cricket Club T20 Panthers Cricket Club T20
253 Azizur Rahman 1 Team Tigers Team Tigers First Team Tigers First
254 Azizuraheman Shaikh 8 YoungStar Cricket Club YoungStar T20 YoungStar CC T30
255 Azizuraheman Shaikh 4 YoungStar Cricket Club YoungStar T20 YoungStar T20
256 Babar Jamal 2 Hawks/Toronto Braves CC Hawks/Toronto Braves CC T20 Hawks/Toronto Braves CC T20
257 Babu M 4 TP Mesons Cricket Club TP Mesons Second TP Mesons Second
258 Bala Nagamany 1 Centralites Sports Club Centralites Sports Club 50+ Division Centralites Sports Club 50+ Division
259 Bala Subramaniam 2 Toronto Lead Cricket Club Toronto Lead CC Second Toronto Lead CC Second
260 Balakumar Coomaraswamy 4 The Unions Cricket Club The Unions Cricket Club Third The Unions Cricket Club Third
261 Baljeet Singh 4 United Titans United Titans First United Titans First
262 Bapat Onkar 2 Kaieteur International SC Kaieteur International Sc A Premier Kaieteur International Sc A Premier
263 Bappi Ehtesam 2 Bangla Warriors Cricket Club Bangla Warriors Cc A Premier Bangla Warriors Cc B First
264 Bappi Ehtesam 4 Bangla Warriors Cricket Club Bangla Warriors Cc A Premier Bangla Warriors Cc A Premier
265 Barathan Prasadh Sundaralingam 2 Kokuvil Sports Club Kokuvil Sports Club T30 Kokuvil Sports Club T30
266 Basharat Rehman 2 United Titans United Titans First United Titans First
267 Bashir Lokhat 1 Scarborough Muslim Cricket Club Scarborough Muslim CC T20 Scarborough Muslim CC T20
268 Bharath Kuthadi 1 Toronto Champs Toronto Champs T30 Toronto Champs T30
269 Bharathram N 4 Madras Cricket Club Madras Cricket club T20 Madras Cricket club T20
270 Bhargav Venkatesh Nakkala 6 Ajax Cricket Club Ajax Cricket Club B Premier Ajax Cricket Club B Premier
271 Bhargav Venkatesh Nakkala 6 Ajax Cricket Club Ajax Cricket Club B Premier Ajax Cricket Club C First
272 Bhavalamjeet Bhullar 3 Janbaaz Cricket Club Janbaaz Cricket Club Elite Janbaaz Cricket Club Elite
273 Bhavesh Rane 6 Prime Cricket Club Prime Cricket Club Elite Prime Cricket Club Elite
274 Bhavin Patel 3 Toronto Lions CC Toronto Lions CC Second Toronto Lions CC Second
275 Bhupinder Singh 4 Toronto Rhinos CC Toronto Rhinos First Toronto Rhinos CC T30
276 Bhupinder Singh 2 Toronto Rhinos CC Toronto Rhinos First Toronto Rhinos First
277 Bibin Babu 3 Kerala Warriors Kerala Warriors T20 Kerala Warriors T20
278 Bibushanan Aravindanathan 2 Toronto Seawolves Toronto Seawolves Second Toronto Seawolves Second
279 Bilal Ahmed 2 Pickering Panthers Pickering Panthers Third Pickering Panthers T20
280 Bilal Azizi 3 Ace Cricket Club ACE Cricket Club Third ACE Cricket Club Third
281 Bilal Bhaiyat 1 Palace Panthers Cricket Club Palace Panthers Cricket Club First Palace Panthers Cricket Club First
282 Bilal Chaudhry 12 United Titans United Titans First United Titans First
283 Bilal Goher 4 Pickering Panthers Pickering Panthers Third Pickering Panthers T20
284 Bilal Safy 6 Champions CC Champions CC Premier Champions CC Premier
285 Bilal Tagari 4 TPark Youngstars Tpark Youngstars Third Tpark Youngstars Third
286 Bim Boodhoo 1 Islanders Sports Club Islanders Sports Club Elite Islanders Sports Club Elite
287 Bisesh Paul 2 Toronto Rhinos CC Toronto Rhinos First Toronto Rhinos First
288 Bisesh Paul 2 Toronto Rhinos CC Toronto Rhinos First Toronto Rhinos CC T30
289 Bonfelius Edward 1 Centralites Sports Club Centralites Sports Club 50+ Division Centralites Sports Club 50+ Division
290 Brandon Da Costa 2 Superstars Cricket Club Superstars A First Superstars A First
291 Brian Lloyd 2 Durham United CC Durham United CC First Durham United CC First
292 Calbert Thomas 1 Ajax Cricket Club Ajax Cricket Club A Elite Ajax Cricket Club A Elite
293 Calvin Alexander 4 Islanders Sports Club Islanders Sports Club Elite Islanders Sports Club Elite
294 Calvin Alexander 1 SCA 50 plus team Islanders Sports Club Elite SCA 50 plus team 50+ Division
295 Chaitanya Tummala 3 Toronto 6ixers Cricket Club Toronto 6ixers Third Toronto 6ixers Third
296 Chaitanyasivavenkatesh Yadlapalli 4 Ajax Cricket Club Ajax Cricket Club B Premier Ajax Cricket Club C First
297 ChaudreyAbdul Jabbar 2 Hawks/Toronto Braves CC Hawks/Toronto Braves CC T20 Hawks/Toronto Braves CC T20
298 Chemcee Cherian 8 Phoenix Kerala Phoenix Kerala T30 Phoenix Kerala T20
299 Chetram Devindra Nauth 8 Kaieteur International SC Kaieteur International Sc A Premier Kaieteur International Sc B First
300 Chintan Limbachiya 3 Toronto Lions CC Toronto Lions CC Second Toronto Lions CC Second
301 Chintan Shah 3 Superstars Cricket Club Superstars A First Superstars A First
302 Chirag Rathod 3 Palace Panthers Cricket Club Palace Panthers Cricket Club First Palace Panthers Cricket Club First
303 ChoudaryMuhammad Nasir 2 Hawks/Toronto Braves CC Hawks/Toronto Braves CC T20 Hawks/Toronto Braves CC T20
304 Christopher Singh 4 Ambassadors Sports Club Ambassadors Sports Club A Elite Ambassadors Sports Club B Second
305 Cibin Jacob 1 RedHawks Cricket Club Redhawks CC T30 Redhawks CC T30
306 Colin Blackman 2 Ashtonbee Astros Ashtonbee Astros Third Ashtonbee Astros Third
307 Craig Murdoch 6 Toronto Invaders CC Toronto Invaders A Premier Invaders B Second
308 Cyrus Daruwala 8 United Titans United Titans First United Titans First
309 Daniel Hansie 1 SCA 50 plus team TP Mesons Second SCA 50 plus team 50+ Division
310 Daniel Hansie 4 TP Mesons Cricket Club TP Mesons Second TP Mesons Second
311 Danish Ali 3 Panthers Cricket Club Panthers Cricket Club T20 Panthers Cricket Club T20
312 Danish Ilyas 2 Ajax Cricket Club Ajax Cricket Club A Elite Ajax Cricket Club T30
313 Daniyal Chodhry 4 United Titans United Titans First United Titans First
314 Daniyal Usama Khan 4 Pickering Panthers Pickering Panthers Third Pickering Panthers T20
315 Daood Badan 2 Naseeb Cricket Club Naseeb Cricket Club T20 Naseeb Cricket Club T20
316 Daud Abbas 10 Armor Cricket Club Armor Cricket Club T30 Armor Cricket Club T30
317 David Mohammed 3 SCA 50 plus team United Titans First SCA 50 plus team 50+ Division
318 David Mohammed 3 United Titans United Titans First United Titans First
319 David Nicholls 4 Durham United CC Durham United CC First Durham United T20
320 David Nicholls 6 Durham United CC Durham United CC First Durham United CC First
321 David Sawh 4 Kaieteur International SC Kaieteur International Sc A Premier Kaieteur International Sc A Premier
322 Dean das 15 Phoenix Kerala Elevens Kerala T20 Phoenix Kerala T30
323 Deep Panchal 3 Toronto Seawolves Toronto Seawolves Second Toronto Seawolves Second
324 Deep Patel 1 Victoria Park CC Victoria Park Cricket Club Elite Victoria Park CC T20
325 Deep Patel 4 Victoria Park CC Victoria Park Cricket Club Elite Victoria Park CC T20
326 Deep Patel 1 Victoria Park CC Victoria Park Cricket Club Elite Victoria Park Cricket Club Elite
327 Deep Patel 2 YoungStar Cricket Club YoungStar T20 YoungStar CC T30
328 Deepak Pyboina 2 Whitby Dolphins Whitby Dolphins T20 Whitby Dolphins T20
329 Deepak Sharma 4 Superstars Cricket Club Superstars A First Superstars A First
330 Deepansh Sikri 1 Toronto Lions CC Toronto Lions CC Second Toronto Lions CC Second
331 Deoraj Ramsaran 1 Islanders Sports Club Islanders Sports Club Elite Islanders Sports Club Elite
332 Devang Patel 3 Victoria Park CC Victoria Park Cricket Club Elite Victoria Park CC T20
333 Devarsh Patel 3 Toronto Lions CC Toronto Lions CC Second Toronto Lions CC Second
334 Devarsh Patwa 4 Prime Cricket Club Prime Cricket Club Elite Prime Cricket Club Elite
335 Devon Harrinaraine 5 Superstars Cricket Club Superstars A First Superstars A First
336 Dhaneesh Mulakukodiyil Damodaran 1 RedHawks Cricket Club Redhawks CC T30 Redhawks CC T30
337 Dhanesh Balachandran 2 Scarboro Strikers Scarboro Strikers T20 Scarboro Strikers T20
338 Dhaval Patel 1 Victoria Park CC Victoria Park Third Victoria Park Third
339 Dhruv Juneja 1 Hawks/Toronto Braves CC Hawks/Toronto Braves CC T20 Hawks/Toronto Braves CC T20
340 Dhruv Patel 3 Victoria Park CC Victoria Park Cricket Club Elite Victoria Park Cricket Club Elite
341 Dhruv Patel 6 Victoria Park CC Victoria Park Cricket Club Elite Victoria Park CC T20
342 Dhushendran Ketheeswaranathan 2 Toronto Lions CC Toronto Lions CC Second Toronto Lions CC Second
343 Dileepan Napoleon 3 Toronto Champs Toronto Champs T30 Toronto Champs T30
344 Dilip Kaladi 1 Kerala Warriors Kerala Warriors T20 Kerala Warriors T20
345 Dilo Dilo 1 Scarborough Muslim Cricket Club Scarborough Muslim CC T20 Scarborough Muslim CC T20
346 Dilojan Mathivarnan 1 Maple Cricket Club Maple Cricket Club Second Maple Cricket Club Second
347 Dinesh Dhamodharan 1 Madras Cricket Club Madras Cricket club T20 Madras Cricket club T20
348 Dipesh Patel 2 Whitby Dolphins Whitby Dolphins T20 Whitby Dolphins T20
349 Dirosan Thevananthan 2 The Unions Cricket Club The Unions Cricket Club Third The Unions T20
350 Dishank Patel 2 Whitby Dolphins Whitby Dolphins T20 Whitby Dolphins T20
351 Ditto Jose 8 Phoenix Kerala Phoenix Kerala T30 Phoenix Kerala T30
352 Divjot Singh 12 Pickering Panthers Pickering Panthers Third Pickering Panthers T20
353 Divyesh Khule 3 The Kayi Wolves The Kayi Wolves T30 The Kayi Wolves T30
354 Doraswamy reddy Mallidi 2 Ajax Cricket Club Ajax Cricket Club B Premier Ajax Cricket Club B Premier
355 Doraswamy reddy Mallidi 6 Ajax Cricket Club Ajax Cricket Club B Premier Ajax Cricket Club C First
356 Dorjay Negi 4 Toronto Invaders CC Toronto Invaders A Premier Toronto Invaders A Premier
357 Dr. Tahir Ahmed 4 Farhan Memorial Cricket Club Farhan Memorial T30 Farhan Memorial T30
358 Durand Dsilva 4 Pickering Panthers Pickering Panthers Third Pickering Panthers T20
359 Dusyanthan Krishnamoorthy 2 Kingz Sports Academy Kingz Sports Academy T30 Kingz Sports Academy T30
360 Dwayne Taylor 2 Durham United CC Durham United CC First Durham United T20
361 Dwayne Taylor 6 Durham United CC Durham United CC First Durham United CC First
362 Dyd Patel Ibrahim 4 Bawa XI CC Bawa Xi CC Premier Bawa XI T20
363 Ebin Thankachan 2 Royal Kerala Cricket Club Royal Kerala Cricket Club T20 Royal Kerala Cricket Club T20
364 Ebrahim Tagari 3 TPark Youngstars Tpark Youngstars Third Tpark Youngstars Third
365 Edson Williams 2 Durham United CC Durham United CC First Durham United T20
366 Ekam Singh 2 Toronto Rhinos CC Toronto Rhinos First Toronto Rhinos First
367 Ekam Singh 2 Toronto Rhinos CC Toronto Rhinos First Toronto Rhinos CC T30
368 Eldhose Baby 2 Legends Kerala Cricket Club Hawks/Toronto Braves T30 Legends Kerala Cricket Club T20
369 Elroy Richard 8 Island Warriors Cricket Club Island Warriors Cricket Club Premier Island Warriors Cricket Club Premier
370 Elroy Richard 8 Island Warriors Cricket Club Island Warriors Cricket Club Premier Island Warriors T20
371 Elvis Dixon 4 Island Warriors Cricket Club Island Warriors Cricket Club Premier Island Warriors Cricket Club Premier
372 Elvis Dixon 6 Island Warriors Cricket Club Island Warriors Cricket Club Premier Island Warriors T20
373 Emile Rajah 2 Ambassadors Sports Club Ambassadors Sports Club A Elite Ambassadors Sports Club B Second
374 Enamur Rouf 3 Oakridge Cricket Club Oakridge CC T20 Oakridge CC T20
375 Eric Julian 2 Markshire Cricket Club Markshire Cricket Club T20 Markshire Cricket Club T20
376 Eric Julian 1 Markshire Cricket Club Markshire Cricket Club T20 Markshire Cricket Club T20
377 Euwan Williams 10 Prime Cricket Club Prime Cricket Club Elite Prime Cricket Club Elite
378 Fahad Ali 9 Highland Creek CC Highland Creek Cricket Club A Elite Highland Creek Cc B Premier
379 Fahad Ali 3 Highland Creek CC Highland Creek Cricket Club A Elite Highland Creek CC T30
380 Fahad Matadar 2 YoungStar Cricket Club YoungStar T20 YoungStar T20
381 Fahad Matadar 4 YoungStar Cricket Club YoungStar T20 YoungStar CC T30
382 Fahad Syed 1 The Kayi Wolves The Kayi Wolves T30 The Kayi Wolves T30
383 Faheem Khattack 4 Bilal CC Bilal Cricket Club Elite Bilal Cricket Club Elite
384 Faheem Motara 3 Champions CC Champions CC Premier Champions CC Premier
385 Fahmid Kibria 2 Toronto Invaders CC Toronto Invaders A Premier Invaders B Second
386 Faisal Patel 2 YoungStar Cricket Club YoungStar T20 YoungStar T20
387 Faisal Patel 6 YoungStar Cricket Club YoungStar T20 YoungStar CC T30
388 Faisal Sajjad 2 Ace Cricket Club ACE Cricket Club Third ACE Cricket Club Third
389 Faisal Shaikh 6 Naseeb Cricket Club Naseeb Cricket Club T20 Naseeb Cricket Club T20
390 Faiyaz Hafejee 2 Toronto Invaders CC Toronto Invaders A Premier Toronto Invaders A Premier
391 Faiyaz Hafejee 6 Toronto Invaders CC Toronto Invaders A Premier Invaders B Second
392 Faiz F 1 Bawa XI CC Bawa XI T20 Bawa XI T20
393 Faizal sidyot 2 Naseeb Cricket Club Naseeb Cricket Club T20 Naseeb Cricket Club Premier
394 Faizal S Sidyot 8 Naseeb Cricket Club Naseeb Cricket Club T20 Naseeb Cricket Club Premier
395 Faizan Khan 2 Bilal CC Bilal Cricket Club Elite Bilal Cricket Club Elite
396 Faizan Ravat 4 Royal Strikers Cricket Club Royal Strikers T30 Royal Strikers T30
397 Faizan Shujaat 3 Team Tigers Team Tigers First Team Tigers First
398 Fardin Anwar 2 Bangla Warriors Cricket Club Bangla Warriors Cc A Premier Bangla Warriors Cc A Premier
399 Fardin Kibria 2 Highland Creek CC Highland Creek Cricket Club A Elite Highland Creek Cc B Premier
400 Fardin Kibria 6 Highland Creek CC Highland Creek Cricket Club A Elite Highland Creek CC T30
401 Fareed Mohamed 4 Durham United CC Durham United CC First Durham United T20
402 Fareed Mohamed 4 Durham United CC Durham United CC First Durham United CC First
403 Farhad Fakhri 1 Ace Cricket Club ACE Cricket Club Third ACE Cricket Club Third
404 Farhan Khan 6 Highland Creek CC Highland Creek Cricket Club A Elite Highland Creek Cricket Club A Elite
405 Farhan Khan 3 Highland Creek CC Highland Creek Cricket Club A Elite Highland Creek CC T30
406 Farid Malek 1 Scarborough Muslim Cricket Club Scarborough Muslim CC T20 Scarborough Muslim CC T20
407 Farrukh Chodhry 4 United Titans United Titans First United Titans First
408 Faruk Bharuchi 3 Scarborough Legends Scarborough Legends T20 Scarborough Legends T20
409 Fawad Nissari 2 Armor Cricket Club Armor Cricket Club T30 Armor Cricket Club Third
410 Fawaz Alaziz 4 Whitby Dolphins Whitby Dolphins T20 Whitby Dolphins T30
411 Fawaz Qureshi 4 Whitby Dolphins Whitby Dolphins T20 Whitby Dolphins T20
412 Fayaz Patel 4 Scarborough Legends Scarborough Legends T20 Scarborough Legends T20
413 Febin Baby 3 Hawks/Toronto Braves CC Hawks/toronto Braves CC First Hawks/toronto Braves CC First
414 Febin Baby 9 Hawks/Toronto Braves CC Hawks/toronto Braves CC First Hawks/Toronto Braves T30
415 Felix Irudayaraj 1 Toronto Seawolves Toronto Seawolves Second Toronto Seawolves Second
416 Firoz F 2 Bawa XI CC Bawa XI T20 Bawa XI T20
417 Firoz Kazi 1 Star Cricket Club Star Cricket Club T20 Star Cricket Club T20
418 Fritz Adams 4 Island Warriors Cricket Club Island Warriors Cricket Club Premier Island Warriors T20
419 Fritz Adams 6 Island Warriors Cricket Club Island Warriors Cricket Club Premier Island Warriors Cricket Club Premier
420 Fuad Hasan 1 Oakridge Cricket Club Oakridge CC T20 Oakridge CC T20
421 Furqan Islam 2 Whitby Dolphins Whitby Dolphins T20 Whitby Dolphins T20
422 Fuzail Patel 1 TPark Youngstars Tpark Youngstars Third Tpark Youngstars Third
423 Gagan Mann 3 Hawks/Toronto Braves CC Hawks/toronto Braves CC First Hawks/Toronto Braves CC T20
424 Gagandeep Singh Khinday 3 Janbaaz Cricket Club Janbaaz Cricket Club Elite Janbaaz Cricket Club Elite
425 Ganesh Muralikaran 6 The Unions Cricket Club The Unions Cricket Club Third The Unions Cricket Club Third
426 Ganesh Nadaraja 1 Markshire Cricket Club Markshire Cricket Club T20 Markshire Cricket Club T20
427 Ganesh Pararajasingam 2 Kokuvil Sports Club Kokuvil Sports Club 50+ Division Kokuvil Sports Club 50+ Division
428 Ganesh Pitchaiah 1 United Cricket Club United CC Second United CC Second
429 Ganeshanathan Pathmanathan 4 The Unions Cricket Club The Unions Cricket Club Third The Unions Cricket Club Third
430 Ganeshwaran Jegatheswaran 1 Kingz Sports Academy Kingz Sports Academy T30 Kingz Sports Academy T30
431 Garfield Moore 4 Toronto Seawolves Toronto Seawolves Second Toronto Seawolves Second
432 Gaurang Mistry 3 United Cricket Club United CC Second United CC Second
433 Gaurav Angiras 3 Victoria Park CC Victoria Park Cricket Club Elite Victoria Park CC T20
434 Gautam Patel 3 Victoria Park CC Victoria Park Cricket Club Elite Victoria Park Third
435 Gautam Patel 3 Victoria Park CC Victoria Park Cricket Club Elite Victoria Park CC T20
436 Gaynin Phuntsok 3 Toronto Seawolves Toronto Seawolves Second Toronto Seawolves Second
437 Gazenfar Syed 4 Ajax Cricket Club Ajax Cricket Club A Elite Ajax Cricket Club T30
438 Gazenfar Syed 12 Ajax Cricket Club Ajax Cricket Club A Elite Ajax Cricket Club A Elite
439 Geekanth Selvarasa 3 Kokuvil Sports Club Kokuvil Sports Club T30 Kokuvil Sports Club T30
440 George Thoppil 6 Phoenix Kerala Phoenix Kerala T30 Phoenix Kerala T30
441 Georgekutty Joseph 1 Hawks/Toronto Braves CC Hawks/Toronto Braves T30 Hawks/toronto Braves CC First
442 Georgi Koottumkal 2 Scarboro Strikers Scarboro Strikers T20 Scarboro Strikers T20
443 GerogeRugixshan Andrew 1 Maple Cricket Club Maple Cricket Club Second Maple Cricket Club Second
444 Gibin Samuel 2 Phoenix Kerala Phoenix Kerala T30 Phoenix Kerala T30
445 Ginoy George 12 Hawks/Toronto Braves CC Hawks/toronto Braves CC First Hawks/Toronto Braves T30
446 Ginoy George 12 Hawks/Toronto Braves CC Hawks/toronto Braves CC First Hawks/toronto Braves CC First
447 Ginu Sasidharan 4 Phoenix Kerala Phoenix Kerala T30 Phoenix Kerala T20
448 Gomes Ian 3 Team Tigers Team Tigers First Team Tigers First
449 Gopy Suppiah 1 Kokuvil Sports Club Kokuvil Sports Club 50+ Division Kokuvil Sports Club 50+ Division
450 Gourav Khurana 2 Ajax Cricket Club Ajax Cricket Club B Premier Ajax Cricket Club B Premier
451 Gowthaman Thevasikamani 4 Markshire Cricket Club Markshire Cricket Club T20 Markshire Cricket Club T20
452 Gowthaman Thevasikamani 1 Markshire Cricket Club Markshire Cricket Club T20 Markshire Cricket Club T20
453 Gulam Emran 3 Oakridge Cricket Club Oakridge CC T20 Oakridge CC T20
454 Gurpreet Singh 3 YoungStar Cricket Club YoungStar T20 YoungStar CC T30
455 Gurpreet (Mohit) Singh 4 Toronto Invaders CC Toronto Invaders A Premier Toronto Invaders A Premier
456 Gurpreet (Mohit) Singh 2 Toronto Invaders CC Toronto Invaders A Premier Invaders B Second
457 Gursimran Dhunna 3 Toronto Lead Cricket Club Toronto Lead CC Second Toronto Lead CC Second
458 Habeeb Ali 1 Bilal CC Bilal Cricket Club Elite Bilal Cricket Club Elite
459 Habeeba Bader 1 Trinity Women's Cricket - Canada Trinity Women Cricket - Canada Women/Youth Trinity Women Cricket - Canada Women/Youth
460 Habib Jangda 1 Scarborough Muslim Cricket Club Scarborough Muslim CC T20 Scarborough Muslim CC T20
461 Hafeez Ullah 1 Bilal CC Bilal Cricket Club Elite Bilal Cricket Club Elite
462 Haider Munir 2 Ashtonbee Astros Ashtonbee Astros Third Ashtonbee Astros Third
463 Hamza Daud 2 Bilal CC Bilal Cricket Club Elite Bilal Cricket Club Elite
464 Hamza Khan 4 Farhan Memorial Cricket Club Farhan Memorial T30 Farhan Memorial T30
465 Hamza Tahir 4 United Titans United Titans First United Titans T20
466 Hamza Talal 4 Highland Creek CC Highland Creek Cricket Club A Elite Highland Creek CC T30
467 Hamza Talal 2 Highland Creek CC Highland Creek Cricket Club A Elite Highland Creek Cc B Premier
468 Hamza Wadiwala 2 Whitby Dolphins Whitby Dolphins T20 Whitby Dolphins T30
469 Hamzah Channiwala 3 TPark Youngstars Tpark Youngstars Third Tpark Youngstars Third
470 Hardeep Kumar 6 Pickering Panthers Pickering Panthers Third Pickering Panthers T20
471 Harin Reddy Palla 9 Toronto Seawolves Pickering Panthers Third Toronto Seawolves Second
472 Harjeet Brar 3 Victoria Park CC Victoria Park Cricket Club Elite Victoria Park CC T20
473 Harjeet Brar 3 Victoria Park CC Victoria Park Cricket Club Elite Victoria Park Cricket Club Elite
474 Harley Skerrit 4 Durham United CC Durham United CC First Durham United T20
475 Harley Skerrit 6 Durham United CC Durham United CC First Durham United CC First
476 Haroon Patel 3 Champions CC Champions CC Premier Champions CC Premier
477 harris mohsin 2 Pickering Panthers Pickering Panthers Third Pickering Panthers Third
478 Harris Stephen 6 Legends Kerala Cricket Club Hawks/Toronto Braves T30 Legends Kerala Cricket Club T20
479 Harsh Patel 2 Whitby Dolphins Whitby Dolphins T20 Whitby Dolphins T20
480 Harsh Tailor 4 Superstars Cricket Club Superstars A First Superstars A First
481 Harsh Trivedi 4 Royal Strikers Cricket Club Royal Strikers T30 Royal Strikers T30
482 Harsha Alahari 2 Ajax Cricket Club Ajax Cricket Club B Premier Ajax Cricket Club C First
483 Harsha Alahari 2 Ajax Cricket Club Ajax Cricket Club B Premier Ajax Cricket Club B Premier
484 Harshid Patel 3 Victoria Park CC Victoria Park Cricket Club Elite Victoria Park CC T20
485 Harshil Kamlesh Patel 1 Knightly CC Knightly CC Premier Knightly CC Premier
486 Harshitkumar Shah 4 Royal Strikers Cricket Club Royal Strikers T30 Royal Strikers T30
487 Harun Ghanja 4 Naseeb Cricket Club Naseeb Cricket Club T20 Naseeb Cricket Club T20
488 Hasan Ali 6 United Titans United Titans First United Titans T20
489 Hasan Raqeb 1 Team Tigers Team Tigers First Team Tigers First
490 Haseeb Tariq 1 Knightly CC Knightly CC Premier Knightly CC Premier
491 Haseeb ullah 2 United Titans United Titans First United Titans First
492 Haseebullah Habibullah 8 Armor Cricket Club Armor Cricket Club T30 Armor Cricket Club T30
493 Hasnain Ali Syed 8 Armor Cricket Club Armor Cricket Club T30 Armor Cricket Club Third
494 Hassaam Baig 12 Pickering Panthers Pickering Panthers Third Pickering Panthers Third
495 Hassan Javaid 9 Highland Creek CC Highland Creek Cricket Club A Elite Highland Creek Cricket Club A Elite
496 Hassan Patel 6 Bawa XI CC Bawa Xi CC Premier Bawa XI T20
497 Hassan Raza 6 Highland Creek CC Highland Creek Cricket Club A Elite Highland Creek Cricket Club A Elite
498 Hassan Tariq 1 Knightly CC Knightly CC Premier Knightly CC Premier
499 Hassan Zafar 2 Prime Cricket Club Prime Cricket Club Elite Prime Cricket Club T30
500 Hassan Haider Khan 9 Highland Creek CC Highland Creek Cricket Club A Elite Highland Creek Cricket Club A Elite
501 Hassan Haider Khan 3 Highland Creek CC Highland Creek Cricket Club A Elite Highland Creek CC T30
502 Hemal Dasai 1 Scarborough Muslim Cricket Club Scarborough Muslim CC T20 Scarborough Muslim CC T20
503 Hemant Khushal Lalwani 2 United Cricket Club United CC Second United CC Second
504 Hesika Perera 1 Superstar Women's Cricket Club Superstars Ladies CC Women/Youth Superstars Ladies CC Women/Youth
505 Hiren Chheda 2 Whitby Dolphins Whitby Dolphins T20 Whitby Dolphins T20
506 Hishab Singh khattar 8 Pickering Panthers Pickering Panthers Third Pickering Panthers T20
507 Hiten Patel 2 Toronto Lions CC Toronto Lions CC Second Toronto Lions CC Second
508 Hiten Patel 6 Victoria Park CC Victoria Park Cricket Club Elite Victoria Park CC T20
509 Hiten Patel 6 Victoria Park CC Victoria Park Cricket Club Elite Victoria Park Cricket Club Elite
510 Howard Powell 1 Island Warriors Cricket Club Island Warriors Cricket Club Premier Island Warriors T20
511 Hussain Ahmed 3 Oakridge Cricket Club Oakridge CC T20 Oakridge CC T20
512 Hussain Aqeel 4 Farhan Memorial Cricket Club Farhan Memorial T30 Farhan Memorial T30
513 Hussain Jawa 1 Highland Creek CC Highland Creek CC T30 Highland Creek CC T30
514 Hussain Maquith 1 Team Tigers Team Tigers First Team Tigers First
515 Huzaifah Sohail 3 The Kayi Wolves United Titans First The Kayi Wolves T30
516 HuzaifaKhan Pathan 6 Bawa XI CC Bawa Xi CC Premier Bawa Xi CC Premier
517 HuzaifaKhan Pathan 4 Bawa XI CC Bawa Xi CC Premier Bawa XI T20
518 Ibrahim I 1 Bawa XI CC Bawa XI T20 Bawa XI T20
519 Ibrahim Khan 12 Highland Creek CC Highland Creek Cricket Club A Elite Highland Creek Cc B Premier
520 Ibrahim Khan 9 Highland Creek CC Highland Creek Cricket Club A Elite Highland Creek CC T30
521 Ibrahim Mogra 2 Bawa XI CC Bawa Xi CC Premier Bawa Xi CC Premier
522 Ibrahim Patel 2 Bawa XI CC Bawa Xi CC Premier Bawa XI T20
523 Ibrahim Yousuf 4 Prime Cricket Club Prime Cricket Club Elite Prime Cricket Club T30
524 Ilyas Ahmed 3 Toronto Champs Toronto Champs T30 Toronto Champs T30
525 Imran Badat 4 Scarborough Legends Scarborough Legends T20 Scarborough Legends T20
526 Imran Daood 1 Palace Panthers Cricket Club Palace Panthers Cricket Club First Palace Panthers Cricket Club First
527 Imran Hatia 4 Naseeb Cricket Club Naseeb Cricket Club T20 Naseeb Cricket Club Premier
528 Imran Khan 1 Bilal CC Bilal Cricket Club Elite Bilal Cricket Club Elite
529 Imran Khan 4 TP Mesons Cricket Club TP Mesons Second TP Mesons Second
530 Imran Khtana 4 Pickering Panthers Pickering Panthers Third Pickering Panthers Third
531 Imran Malik 2 Ashtonbee Astros Ashtonbee Astros Third Ashtonbee Astros Third
532 Imran Patel 8 Bawa XI CC Bawa Xi CC Premier Bawa Xi CC Premier
533 Imran Patel 4 Bawa XI CC Bawa Xi CC Premier Bawa XI T20
534 Imran Sharif 4 Hawks/Toronto Braves CC Hawks/Toronto Braves CC T20 Hawks/Toronto Braves CC T20
535 Imran Siddiqui 10 Pickering Panthers Pickering Panthers Third Pickering Panthers Third
536 Imran Towheed 8 Ajax Cricket Club Ajax Cricket Club A Elite Ajax Cricket Club T30
537 Imran Ismail Desai 1 Star Cricket Club Star Cricket Club T20 Star Cricket Club T20
538 Imtiaz Ali 2 Durham United CC Durham United CC First Durham United CC First
539 Imtiaz Vadiya 8 Bawa XI CC Bawa Xi CC Premier Bawa Xi CC Premier
540 Imtiyaz Hanslod 6 Naseeb Cricket Club Naseeb Cricket Club T20 Naseeb Cricket Club Premier
541 Indrakumar Kandasamy 3 Kingz Sports Academy Kingz Sports Academy T30 Kingz Sports Academy T30
542 Ingale Rohan 1 Ajax Cricket Club Ajax Cricket Club B Premier Ajax Cricket Club C First
543 Ipsit Behera 6 Whitby Dolphins Whitby Dolphins T20 Whitby Dolphins T20
544 Irfaan Muddassir 2 Durham United CC Durham United CC First Durham United CC First
545 Irfan Bulbuliya 4 Star Cricket Club Palace Panthers Cricket Club First Star Cricket Club T20
546 Irfan Desai 4 Naseeb Cricket Club Naseeb Cricket Club T20 Naseeb Cricket Club T20
547 Irfan Ghariya 6 Palace Panthers Cricket Club Palace Panthers Cricket Club First Palace Panthers Cricket Club First
548 Irfan Makrod 4 Scarborough Legends Scarborough Legends T20 Scarborough Legends T20
549 Irshad Patel 2 Naseeb Cricket Club Naseeb Cricket Club T20 Naseeb Cricket Club T20
550 Irshadkhan Pathan 1 Star Cricket Club Star Cricket Club T20 Star Cricket Club T20
551 Ishmeet Sagoo 1 Superstar Women's Cricket Club Superstars Ladies CC Women/Youth Superstars Ladies CC Women/Youth
552 Ishwar Julian Debidayal 6 Kaieteur International SC Kaieteur International Sc A Premier Kaieteur International Sc A Premier
553 Ismail Hossain 3 Team Tigers Team Tigers First Team Tigers First
554 Ismail Mogra 6 Bawa XI CC Bawa Xi CC Premier Bawa XI T20
555 Ismail Mogra 8 Bawa XI CC Bawa Xi CC Premier Bawa Xi CC Premier
556 Ismail Umarwadia 2 TPark Youngstars Tpark Youngstars Third Tpark Youngstars Third
557 Israk Ahmed Shourav 1 Team Tigers Team Tigers First Team Tigers First
558 Ivan Paul 2 Ajax Cricket Club Ajax Cricket Club A Elite Ajax Cricket Club A Elite
559 J.Jacobdanial Akkarapattiakal 4 Scarboro Strikers Scarboro Strikers T20 Scarboro Strikers T20
560 Jabed Hossain 2 Bangla Warriors Cricket Club Bangla Warriors Cc A Premier Bangla Warriors Cc B First
561 Jacob Mathew 6 Phoenix Kerala Phoenix Kerala T30 Phoenix Kerala T20
562 Jaffri Mazhar 4 Whitby Dolphins Whitby Dolphins T20 Whitby Dolphins T20
563 Jagadeeshwar Vallabhaneni 2 Ashtonbee Astros Ashtonbee Astros Third Ashtonbee Astros Third
564 Jagsir Singh 3 Toronto Lead Cricket Club Toronto Lead CC Second Toronto Lead CC Second
565 Jaimin Vyas 9 Victoria Park CC Victoria Park Cricket Club Elite Victoria Park CC T20
566 Jaimin Vyas 3 Victoria Park CC Victoria Park Cricket Club Elite Victoria Park Cricket Club Elite
567 Jaimit Patel 3 Victoria Park CC Victoria Park Cricket Club Elite Victoria Park Cricket Club Elite
568 Jaimit Patel 6 Victoria Park CC Victoria Park Cricket Club Elite Victoria Park CC T20
569 Jaival Mehta 6 Victoria Park CC Victoria Park Cricket Club Elite Victoria Park CC T20
570 Jaival Mehta 6 Victoria Park CC Victoria Park Cricket Club Elite Victoria Park Cricket Club Elite
571 Jaiyageevan Mathialagan 2 Kingz Sports Academy Kingz Sports Academy T30 Kingz Sports Academy T30
572 Jalal Safy 3 Champions CC Champions CC Premier Champions CC Premier
573 Jamaal Shamsudeen 1 Superstars Cricket Club Superstars A First Superstars A First
574 Jamel Omari Nash 4 Durham United CC Durham United CC First Durham United T20
575 Jamel Omari Nash 6 Durham United CC Durham United CC First Durham United CC First
576 Jasim Paracha 1 Bilal CC Bilal Cricket Club Elite Bilal Cricket Club Elite
577 Jaskaran Singh 1 Toronto 6ixers Cricket Club Toronto 6ixers Third Toronto 6ixers Third
578 Jason Rodgers 8 Island Warriors Cricket Club Island Warriors Cricket Club Premier Island Warriors T20
579 Jason Rodgers 8 Island Warriors Cricket Club Island Warriors Cricket Club Premier Island Warriors Cricket Club Premier
580 Jathursan Sannithinathan 9 Maple Cricket Club Ajax Cricket Club A Elite Maple Cricket Club Second
581 Jatin Munjal 1 United Cricket Club United CC Second United CC Second
582 Javed Edwards 2 Island Warriors Cricket Club Island Warriors Cricket Club Premier Island Warriors Cricket Club Premier
583 Javed Varachhia 2 Palace Panthers Cricket Club Palace Panthers Cricket Club First Palace Panthers Cricket Club First
584 Javid Patel 6 Bawa XI CC Bawa Xi CC Premier Bawa Xi CC Premier
585 Javid Patel 6 Bawa XI CC Bawa Xi CC Premier Bawa XI T20
586 Jawad Alam 4 Bilal CC Bilal Cricket Club Elite Bilal Cricket Club Elite
587 Jawad Hussain 6 Toronto Invaders CC Toronto Invaders A Premier Toronto Invaders A Premier
588 Jawas Muhammed 2 Legends Kerala Cricket Club Hawks/Toronto Braves T30 Legends Kerala Cricket Club T20
589 Jay Patel 2 Toronto Rhinos CC Toronto Rhinos First Toronto Rhinos CC T30
590 Jay Patel 6 Toronto Rhinos CC Toronto Rhinos First Toronto Rhinos First
591 Jayaraja Neethirajah 2 The Unions Cricket Club The Unions Cricket Club Third The Unions T20
592 Jaydeep Patel 3 Toronto Seawolves Toronto Seawolves Second Toronto Seawolves Second
593 Jayesh Dhonde 4 Toronto Rhinos CC Toronto Rhinos First Toronto Rhinos First
594 Jeasan Rahman 2 Team Tigers Team Tigers First Team Tigers First
595 Jebin Cyriac 3 Elevens Kerala Elevens Kerala T20 Elevens Kerala T20
596 Jeeva Kirushnapillai 4 The Unions Cricket Club The Unions Cricket Club Third The Unions Cricket Club Third
597 Jeevan Aranha 8 Prime Cricket Club Prime Cricket Club Elite Prime Cricket Club Elite
598 Jeevanand Navindra Nauth 8 Kaieteur International SC Kaieteur International Sc A Premier Kaieteur International Sc B First
599 Jeevanand Navindra Nauth 4 Kaieteur International SC Kaieteur International Sc A Premier Kaieteur International Sc A Premier
600 Jeffery Woolcock 8 Island Warriors Cricket Club Island Warriors Cricket Club Premier Island Warriors T20
601 Jeffery Woolcock 6 Island Warriors Cricket Club Island Warriors Cricket Club Premier Island Warriors Cricket Club Premier
602 Jelones Enothas 3 Kingz Sports Academy Kingz Sports Academy T30 Kingz Sports Academy T30
603 Jemin Ali 4 Ajax Cricket Club Ajax Cricket Club A Elite Ajax Cricket Club T30
604 Jeneevan Theivendran 2 The Unions Cricket Club The Unions Cricket Club Third The Unions T20
605 Jeneevan Theivendran 2 The Unions Cricket Club The Unions Cricket Club Third The Unions Cricket Club Third
606 Jennifer (Jenny) Tiranayake - Ahamed 1 Trinity Women's Cricket - Canada Trinity Women Cricket - Canada Women/Youth Trinity Women Cricket - Canada Women/Youth
607 Jermylee Barnett 3 Islanders Sports Club Islanders Sports Club Elite Islanders Sports Club Elite
608 Jeslin James 1 Royal Kerala Cricket Club Royal Kerala Cricket Club T20 Royal Kerala Cricket Club T20
609 Jeyakrishna Nithiyananthan 2 Markshire Cricket Club Markshire Cricket Club T20 Markshire Cricket Club T20
610 Jeyanthan Loganathan 1 Kokuvil Sports Club Kokuvil Sports Club T30 Kokuvil Sports Club T30
611 Jeyaprathap (JP) Jeyaparan 4 The Unions Cricket Club The Unions Cricket Club Third The Unions T20
612 Jeyaprathap (JP) Jeyaparan 2 The Unions Cricket Club The Unions Cricket Club Third The Unions Cricket Club Third
613 Jibin Abraham 1 Royal Kerala Cricket Club Royal Kerala Cricket Club T20 Royal Kerala Cricket Club T20
614 Jibin Biju 2 Hawks/Toronto Braves CC Hawks/toronto Braves CC First Hawks/toronto Braves CC First
615 Jibin Biju 4 Hawks/Toronto Braves CC Hawks/toronto Braves CC First Hawks/Toronto Braves T30
616 Jibran Shaukat 1 Toronto Lead Cricket Club Toronto Lead CC Second Toronto Lead CC Second
617 Jijeesh Girija Vijayan 3 Legends Kerala Cricket Club Legends Kerala Cricket Club T20 Legends Kerala Cricket Club T20
618 Jinesh Joy 2 RedHawks Cricket Club Redhawks CC T30 Redhawks CC T30
619 Jinesh Patel 4 Superstars Cricket Club Superstars A First Superstars A First
620 Jinesh R Patel 1 Superstars Cricket Club Superstars A First Superstars A First
621 Jishnu Devan 9 Elevens Kerala Elevens Kerala T20 Elevens Kerala T20
622 Jishnu Ravi 12 Phoenix Kerala Phoenix Kerala T30 Phoenix Kerala T30
623 Jobert Colin Babu 3 Scarboro Strikers Scarboro Strikers T20 Scarboro Strikers T20
624 Joewayne Powell 8 Island Warriors Cricket Club Island Warriors Cricket Club Premier Island Warriors T20
625 Joewayne Powell 6 Island Warriors Cricket Club Island Warriors Cricket Club Premier Island Warriors Cricket Club Premier
626 John Lall 1 SCA 50 plus team SCA 50 plus team 50+ Division SCA 50 plus team 50+ Division
627 John Ouseph 1 Royal Kerala Cricket Club Royal Kerala Cricket Club T20 Royal Kerala Cricket Club T20
628 Joice Jose 2 Legends Kerala Cricket Club Legends Kerala Cricket Club T20 Legends Kerala Cricket Club T20
629 Jomon Jacob 1 Royal Kerala Cricket Club Royal Kerala Cricket Club T20 Royal Kerala Cricket Club T20
630 Jonathan Anthony 1 Kaieteur International SC Kaieteur International Sc A Premier Kaieteur International Sc A Premier
631 Jonathan Anthony Singh 4 Kaieteur International SC Kaieteur International Sc B First Kaieteur International Sc B First
632 Jonathan Anthony Singh 2 Kaieteur International SC Kaieteur International Sc B First Kaieteur International Sc A Premier
633 Jordan Pirali 4 Islanders Sports Club Islanders Sports Club Elite Islanders Sports Club Elite
634 Jortin Mathew 1 Elevens Kerala Elevens Kerala T20 Elevens Kerala T20
635 Jose Cherian 4 Phoenix Kerala Phoenix Kerala T30 Phoenix Kerala T30
636 Jose Jobish 6 Victoria Park CC Victoria Park Cricket Club Elite Victoria Park Third
637 Josmy Manuel 10 Phoenix Kerala Phoenix Kerala T30 Phoenix Kerala T30
638 Jospeh Fernando 4 Ajax Cricket Club Ajax Cricket Club A Elite Ajax Cricket Club T30
639 Joyal George 3 Kerala Warriors Kerala Warriors T20 Kerala Warriors T20
640 Joysangiv Emiliyanus 4 Markshire Cricket Club Markshire Cricket Club T20 Markshire Cricket Club T20
641 Joysanjiv Emiliyanus 1 Markshire Cricket Club Markshire Cricket Club T20 Markshire Cricket Club T20
642 Junaid Mohammed 4 Bilal CC Bilal Cricket Club Elite Bilal Cricket Club Elite
643 Junaid Patel 6 Toronto Invaders CC Toronto Invaders A Premier Toronto Invaders A Premier
644 Junaid Patel 2 Toronto Invaders CC Toronto Invaders A Premier Invaders B Second
645 Junaid Ali Bhatti 2 Pickering Panthers Pickering Panthers Third Pickering Panthers T20
646 Justin Joseph 9 Hawks/Toronto Braves CC Hawks/toronto Braves CC First Hawks/Toronto Braves T30
647 Justin Joseph 9 Hawks/Toronto Braves CC Hawks/toronto Braves CC First Hawks/toronto Braves CC First
648 K.m. Ahsan 2 Prime Cricket Club Prime Cricket Club Elite Prime Cricket Club T30
649 Kaelan Vanterpool-Worrell 1 Islanders Sports Club Islanders Sports Club Elite Islanders Sports Club Elite
650 Kalachandran Kanapathipillai 4 The Unions Cricket Club The Unions Cricket Club Third The Unions Cricket Club Third
651 Kalachandran Kanapathipillai 2 The Unions Cricket Club The Unions Cricket Club Third The Unions T20
652 Kaleel Ragoonath 2 Ambassadors Sports Club Ambassadors Sports Club A Elite Ambassadors Sports Club B Second
653 Kalicharan Yalala 2 Whitby Dolphins Whitby Dolphins T20 Whitby Dolphins T20
654 Kamal Kishore Mogulluru 2 Ajax Cricket Club Ajax Cricket Club B Premier Ajax Cricket Club C First
655 Kamal Kishore Mogulluru 8 Ajax Cricket Club Ajax Cricket Club B Premier Ajax Cricket Club B Premier
656 Kamran Nazir 6 Highland Creek CC Highland Creek Cricket Club A Elite Highland Creek Cricket Club A Elite
657 Kanahiya Manuja 1 RedHawks Cricket Club Redhawks CC T30 Redhawks CC T30
658 Kannan Rajagopal 12 Victoria Park CC Victoria Park Cricket Club Elite Victoria Park CC T20
659 Kannan Rajagopal 6 Victoria Park CC Victoria Park Cricket Club Elite Victoria Park Cricket Club Elite
660 Kapil Maharaj 2 Superstars Cricket Club Superstars A First Superstars A First
661 Kapil Sharma 2 Victoria Park CC Victoria Park Cricket Club Elite Victoria Park Third
662 Karan Dewan 9 Highland Creek CC Highland Creek Cricket Club A Elite Highland Creek Cricket Club A Elite
663 Karan Patel 1 Toronto Lions CC Toronto Lions CC Second Toronto Lions CC Second
664 Karim Ali 2 Panthers Cricket Club Panthers Cricket Club T20 Panthers Cricket Club T20
665 Karim Reimoo 2 Panthers Cricket Club Panthers Cricket Club T20 Panthers Cricket Club T20
666 Karon Boodram 4 Islanders Sports Club Islanders Sports Club Elite Islanders Sports Club Elite
667 Karthick Gopalakrishnan 4 Victoria Park CC Victoria Park Cricket Club Elite Victoria Park Third
668 Karthick Mani 1 Madras Cricket Club Madras Cricket club T20 Madras Cricket club T20
669 Kartik Desai 6 Highland Creek CC Highland Creek Cricket Club A Elite Highland Creek Cricket Club A Elite
670 Kartik Desai 3 Highland Creek CC Highland Creek Cricket Club A Elite Highland Creek Cc B Premier
671 Kavian Naress 2 Ambassadors Sports Club Ambassadors Sports Club A Elite Ambassadors Sports Club A Elite
672 Keith Anthony 1 Toronto Lions CC Toronto Lions CC Second Toronto Lions CC Second
673 Keith Deonaraine 1 SCA 50 plus team SCA 50 plus team 50+ Division SCA 50 plus team 50+ Division
674 Kenneth Mahesan 1 Centralites Sports Club Centralites Sports Club 50+ Division Centralites Sports Club 50+ Division
675 Kenny Girdharry 2 Ambassadors Sports Club Ambassadors Sports Club A Elite Ambassadors Sports Club B Second
676 Kenny Girdharry 2 SCA 50 plus team Ambassadors Sports Club A Elite SCA 50 plus team 50+ Division
677 Kenroy Green 4 Pickering Panthers Pickering Panthers Third Pickering Panthers T20
678 Kevin Baijnauth 4 Ambassadors Sports Club Ambassadors Sports Club A Elite Ambassadors Sports Club B Second
679 Kevin Persaud 5 Superstars Cricket Club Superstars A First Superstars A First
680 Kevin White 4 Durham United CC Durham United CC First Durham United T20
681 Kevin White 2 Durham United CC Durham United CC First Durham United CC First
682 Kevin Williams 2 Island Warriors Cricket Club Island Warriors Cricket Club Premier Island Warriors T20
683 Kevin Williams 2 Island Warriors Cricket Club Island Warriors Cricket Club Premier Island Warriors Cricket Club Premier
684 Kevin Yateesh Ramchand 8 Kaieteur International SC Kaieteur International Sc A Premier Kaieteur International Sc A Premier
685 Kevon Williams 2 Kaieteur International SC Kaieteur International Sc A Premier Kaieteur International Sc A Premier
686 Khadeeja Fatima 1 Trinity Women's Cricket - Canada Trinity Women Cricket - Canada Women/Youth Trinity Women Cricket - Canada Women/Youth
687 Khalid Jamali 2 Ace Cricket Club ACE Cricket Club Third ACE Cricket Club Third
688 Khaliq Ahmed 3 Knightly CC Knightly CC Premier Knightly CC Premier
689 Khizar Shahbaz 2 The Kayi Wolves The Kayi Wolves T30 The Kayi Wolves T30
690 Khorshed Alam Rabbi 1 Oakridge Cricket Club Oakridge CC T20 Oakridge CC T20
691 Khushbu Bhatt 1 Trinity Women's Cricket - Canada Trinity Women Cricket - Canada Women/Youth Trinity Women Cricket - Canada Women/Youth
692 Kingsly Stanly 3 Legends Kerala Cricket Club Legends Kerala Cricket Club T20 Legends Kerala Cricket Club T20
693 Kirisanth Anandarajh 3 Maple Cricket Club Maple Cricket Club Second Maple Cricket Club Second
694 Kirubananthan Suntharalingam 4 Kokuvil Sports Club Kokuvil Sports Club T30 Kokuvil Sports Club 50+ Division
695 Kishaan Anandjit 6 Kaieteur International SC Kaieteur International Sc A Premier Kaieteur International Sc A Premier
696 Kishanthan Nalliah 3 Hawks/Toronto Braves CC Hawks/toronto Braves CC First Hawks/toronto Braves CC First
697 Kishore Gottuvedu Sathyam 3 Toronto Champs Toronto Champs T30 Toronto Champs T30
698 Kishore Kumar 3 Madras Cricket Club Madras Cricket club T20 Madras Cricket club T20
699 Kishore Sathyam 1 Janbaaz Cricket Club Janbaaz Cricket Club Elite Janbaaz Cricket Club Elite
700 Kobyrajh Sivagurunathan 2 Maple Cricket Club Maple Cricket Club Second Maple Cricket Club Second
701 Krunal Patel 1 Royal Strikers Cricket Club Royal Strikers T30 Royal Strikers T30
702 Krunal Patel 3 Victoria Park CC Victoria Park Cricket Club Elite Victoria Park Cricket Club Elite
703 Krushnaji Dilip Gavas 4 Victoria Park CC Victoria Park Cricket Club Elite Victoria Park Third
704 Kuganath Thankavel 2 The Unions Cricket Club The Unions Cricket Club Third The Unions Cricket Club Third
705 Kumar Erramilli 3 Victoria Park CC Victoria Park Cricket Club Elite Victoria Park CC T20
706 Kumar Erramilli 3 Victoria Park CC Victoria Park Cricket Club Elite Victoria Park Cricket Club Elite
707 Kumaran Muthiah 4 Markshire Cricket Club Markshire Cricket Club T20 Markshire Cricket Club T20
708 Kumaresh Ratnasabapathy 2 Kokuvil Sports Club Kokuvil Sports Club 50+ Division Kokuvil Sports Club 50+ Division
709 Kumaresh Ratnasabapathy 4 The Unions Cricket Club The Unions Cricket Club Third The Unions Cricket Club Third
710 Kunal Shah 6 Victoria Park CC Victoria Park Cricket Club Elite Victoria Park Cricket Club Elite
711 Kurt Da Silva 4 Kaieteur International SC Kaieteur International Sc A Premier Kaieteur International Sc A Premier
712 Kush Yadav 12 Highland Creek CC Highland Creek Cricket Club A Elite Highland Creek Cc B Premier
713 Kush Yadav 9 Highland Creek CC Highland Creek Cricket Club A Elite Highland Creek CC T30
714 Kush Yadav 3 Highland Creek CC Highland Creek Cricket Club A Elite Highland Creek Cricket Club A Elite
715 Kyle Marshal 1 Island Warriors Cricket Club Island Warriors Cricket Club Premier Island Warriors T20
716 Lachman Tiwari 4 Kaieteur International SC Kaieteur International Sc A Premier Kaieteur International Sc A Premier
717 Lakshman Joseph 4 The Unions Cricket Club The Unions Cricket Club Third The Unions T20
718 Lakshman Sriranganathan 4 Kingz Sports Academy Kingz Sports Academy T30 Kingz Sports Academy T30
719 Laventhiran Thirunavukarasu 1 Centralites Sports Club Centralites Sports Club 50+ Division Centralites Sports Club 50+ Division
720 Lavesh Makhija 2 United Cricket Club United CC Second United CC Second
721 Laxman Thamilselvan 3 Kingz Sports Academy Kingz Sports Academy T30 Kingz Sports Academy T30
722 Lincoln Hotiram 8 Kaieteur International SC Kaieteur International Sc A Premier Kaieteur International Sc B First
723 Liyakatahmed Patel 8 Bawa XI CC Bawa Xi CC Premier Bawa Xi CC Premier
724 Liyakatahmed Patel 6 Bawa XI CC Bawa Xi CC Premier Bawa XI T20
725 Liyanoos Francis 3 Maple Cricket Club Maple Cricket Club Second Maple Cricket Club Second
726 Lohith Reddy Gangireddy 3 TP Mesons Cricket Club TP Mesons Second TP Mesons Second
727 Lorraine Kenton 1 Trinity Women's Cricket - Canada Trinity Women Cricket - Canada Women/Youth Trinity Women Cricket - Canada Women/Youth
728 Luckvinder Gusain 2 RedHawks Cricket Club Redhawks CC T30 Redhawks CC T30
729 Lukman Darsot 3 Scarborough Legends Scarborough Legends T20 Scarborough Legends T20
730 Maaz Hussain 6 Pickering Panthers Pickering Panthers Third Pickering Panthers T20
731 Maaz Mulla 3 Champions CC Champions CC Premier Champions CC Premier
732 Maaz Pasha 9 Highland Creek CC Highland Creek Cricket Club A Elite Highland Creek Cricket Club A Elite
733 Madhav Karajagikar 4 Markshire Cricket Club Markshire Cricket Club T20 Markshire Cricket Club T20
734 Mahadeo Moonasar 1 Islanders Sports Club Islanders Sports Club Elite Islanders Sports Club Elite
735 Mahadeo Tahal 4 Durham United CC Durham United CC First Durham United CC First
736 Mahammad Faisal Patel 2 Bawa XI CC Bawa Xi CC Premier Bawa XI T20
737 Mahammadjoyeb Shaikh 1 Star Cricket Club Star Cricket Club T20 Star Cricket Club T20
738 Mahammedfashal Kapadiya 1 YoungStar Cricket Club YoungStar T20 YoungStar CC T30
739 Mahammedhushain Patel 4 Bawa XI CC Bawa Xi CC Premier Bawa XI T20
740 Mahendra Nauth 6 Kaieteur International SC Kaieteur International Sc A Premier Kaieteur International Sc B First
741 Mahendra Nauth 2 Kaieteur International SC Kaieteur International Sc A Premier Kaieteur International Sc A Premier
742 Mahesh Ramroop 2 Victoria Park CC Victoria Park CC T20 Victoria Park CC T20
743 Mahir Khan 15 Hawks/Toronto Braves CC Bangla Warriors Cc A Premier Hawks/toronto Braves CC First
744 Mahlon Tucker 4 Ashtonbee Astros Durham United CC First Ashtonbee Astros Third
745 Mahmood Abid 2 Hawks/Toronto Braves CC Hawks/Toronto Braves CC T20 Hawks/Toronto Braves CC T20
746 Mairaj Alam 3 Toronto 6ixers Cricket Club Toronto 6ixers Third Toronto 6ixers Third
747 Majid Bharuchi 6 Naseeb Cricket Club Naseeb Cricket Club T20 Naseeb Cricket Club T20
748 Makeda Joefield-jacob 1 Trinity Women's Cricket - Canada Trinity Women Cricket - Canada Women/Youth Trinity Women Cricket - Canada Women/Youth
749 Malav Patel 1 Toronto Champs Toronto Champs T30 Toronto Champs T30
750 Mani Bhardwaj 3 Toronto Lions CC Toronto Lions CC Second Toronto Lions CC Second
751 Manish Batra 3 Toronto Champs Toronto Champs T30 Toronto Champs T30
752 Manish Gidwani 2 Team Tigers Team Tigers First Team Tigers First
753 Manish Patel 6 Victoria Park CC Victoria Park Cricket Club Elite Victoria Park CC T20
754 Manish Patel 3 Victoria Park CC Victoria Park Cricket Club Elite Victoria Park Third
755 Manjeet Sihag 2 Phoenix Kerala Phoenix Kerala T30 Phoenix Kerala T30
756 Manoj Rana 3 Toronto Rhinos CC Toronto Rhinos First Toronto Rhinos CC T30
757 Manokaran Kasinathan 3 Kokuvil Sports Club Kokuvil Sports Club T30 Kokuvil Sports Club T30
758 Manuprasad Padinjarekkara Manjachery 2 Hawks/Toronto Braves CC Hawks/toronto Braves CC First Hawks/Toronto Braves T30
759 Manuprasad Padinjarekkara Manjachery 2 Hawks/Toronto Braves CC Hawks/toronto Braves CC First Hawks/toronto Braves CC First
760 Manvir Mankoo 3 Farhan Memorial Cricket Club Farhan Memorial T30 Farhan Memorial T30
761 Marani Devendra 2 Ajax Cricket Club Ajax Cricket Club B Premier Ajax Cricket Club B Premier
762 Marani Devendra 2 Ajax Cricket Club Ajax Cricket Club B Premier Ajax Cricket Club C First
763 Marcisa Marajh 6 Ambassadors Sports Club Ambassadors Sports Club A Elite Ambassadors Sports Club B Second
764 Marcus Nandu 6 Kaieteur International SC Kaieteur International Sc A Premier Kaieteur International Sc B First
765 Mark Hardeen 4 Ajax Cricket Club Ajax Cricket Club A Elite Ajax Cricket Club T30
766 Mark Lall 4 Ajax Cricket Club Ajax Cricket Club A Elite Ajax Cricket Club T30
767 Mark Lall 12 Ajax Cricket Club Ajax Cricket Club A Elite Ajax Cricket Club A Elite
768 Mark Williams 2 Ambassadors Sports Club Ambassadors Sports Club A Elite Ambassadors Sports Club B Second
769 Marmik Panchal 6 Champions CC Champions CC Premier Champions CC Premier
770 Martin Joseph 1 Kerala Warriors Kerala Warriors T20 Kerala Warriors T20
771 Maruthi Yadav 1 Toronto 6ixers Cricket Club Toronto 6ixers Third Toronto 6ixers Third
772 Masood Fakhri 3 Ace Cricket Club ACE Cricket Club Third ACE Cricket Club Third
773 Mathew Kurikesh 3 Hawks/Toronto Braves CC Hawks/Toronto Braves T30 Hawks/Toronto Braves T30
774 Mathew Kurikesh 3 Hawks/Toronto Braves CC Hawks/Toronto Braves T30 Hawks/toronto Braves CC First
775 Mathialagan Eswaralingam 2 Kingz Sports Academy Kingz Sports Academy T30 Kingz Sports Academy T30
776 Matthew Nandu 4 Kaieteur International SC Kaieteur International Sc A Premier Kaieteur International Sc B First
777 MATTHEW J. FRANCIS 1 SCA 50 plus team Champions CC Premier SCA 50 plus team 50+ Division
778 Mayur Kapuria 3 Victoria Park CC Victoria Park Cricket Club Elite Victoria Park CC T20
779 Mayur Thapa 3 Ashtonbee Astros Ashtonbee Astros Third Ashtonbee Astros Third
780 Md A Tambir 1 Team Tigers Team Tigers First Team Tigers First
781 Md Abu Sayed 2 Team Tigers Team Tigers First Team Tigers First
782 Md Anaeytullah 1 Knightly CC Knightly CC Premier Knightly CC Premier
783 Md Nayeem 3 Oakridge Cricket Club Oakridge CC T20 Oakridge CC T20
784 Md Nizamuddin 4 Farhan Memorial Cricket Club Farhan Memorial T30 Farhan Memorial T30
785 Md Asifujjaman Khan Chowdhury 2 Bangla Warriors Cricket Club Bangla Warriors Cc A Premier Bangla Warriors Cc B First
786 Md Faisal Hasan 8 Bangla Warriors Cricket Club Bangla Warriors Cc A Premier Bangla Warriors Cc A Premier
787 Md Faisal Hasan 4 Bangla Warriors Cricket Club Bangla Warriors Cc A Premier Bangla Warriors Cc B First
788 Md Nahid Ahmad 2 Oakridge Cricket Club Oakridge CC T20 Oakridge CC T20
789 Md Rakibul Islam 6 Bangla Warriors Cricket Club Bangla Warriors Cc A Premier Bangla Warriors Cc B First
790 Md Sohrab Miah 1 Team Tigers Team Tigers First Team Tigers First
791 Meet Kansara 4 Royal Strikers Cricket Club Royal Strikers T30 Royal Strikers T30
792 Meet Patel 3 Toronto Lions CC Toronto Lions CC Second Toronto Lions CC Second
793 Meet Shah 3 Victoria Park CC Victoria Park Cricket Club Elite Victoria Park CC T20
794 Meet Shah 6 Victoria Park CC Victoria Park Cricket Club Elite Victoria Park Cricket Club Elite
795 Meimoona Zahir 1 Trinity Women's Cricket - Canada Trinity Women Cricket - Canada Women/Youth Trinity Women Cricket - Canada Women/Youth
796 Mickael Masio 3 Madras Cricket Club Madras Cricket club T20 Madras Cricket club T20
797 Midhun Mohan Pattathakil 6 Phoenix Kerala Phoenix Kerala T30 Phoenix Kerala T20
798 Milind Patel 9 Toronto Seawolves Ambassadors Sports Club A Elite Toronto Seawolves Second
799 Mir Ishtiaque Ahmed 1 Team Tigers Team Tigers First Team Tigers First
800 Miraj Asek 3 Team Tigers Team Tigers First Team Tigers First
801 Miraj Patel 1 Scarborough Muslim Cricket Club Scarborough Muslim CC T20 Scarborough Muslim CC T20
802 Mishuneet Sagoo 1 Superstar Women's Cricket Club Superstars Ladies CC Women/Youth Superstars Ladies CC Women/Youth
803 Miten Patel 2 Champions CC Champions CC Premier Champions CC Premier
804 Mithun Ashariparambil Reghu 1 Royal Kerala Cricket Club Royal Kerala Cricket Club T20 Royal Kerala Cricket Club T20
805 Mithurshan Jebanesan 1 Markshire Cricket Club Markshire Cricket Club T20 Markshire Cricket Club T20
806 Mobasher Khan 2 Knightly CC Knightly CC Premier Knightly CC Premier
807 Moein Garasia 2 Palace Panthers Cricket Club Palace Panthers Cricket Club First Palace Panthers Cricket Club First
808 Mohamed Chaviwala 2 United Titans United Titans First United Titans First
809 Mohamed Patel 2 YoungStar Cricket Club YoungStar T20 YoungStar T20
810 Mohamed Patel 4 YoungStar Cricket Club YoungStar T20 YoungStar CC T30
811 Mohamed Rameez 1 Centralites Sports Club Centralites Sports Club 50+ Division Centralites Sports Club 50+ Division
812 Mohamedasad Masra 1 TPark Youngstars Tpark Youngstars Third Tpark Youngstars Third
813 Mohammad Amirat 1 Star Cricket Club Star Cricket Club T20 Star Cricket Club T20
814 Mohammad Azmi 9 Highland Creek CC Highland Creek Cricket Club A Elite Highland Creek Cricket Club A Elite
815 Mohammad Faizan 4 Prime Cricket Club Prime Cricket Club Elite Prime Cricket Club T30
816 Mohammad Kasuji 1 Scarborough Muslim Cricket Club Scarborough Muslim CC T20 Scarborough Muslim CC T20
817 Mohammad Pandor 2 Scarborough Legends Scarborough Legends T20 Scarborough Legends T20
818 Mohammad Sakib 2 Oakridge Cricket Club Oakridge CC T20 Oakridge CC T20
819 Mohammad Sedu 4 TPark Youngstars Tpark Youngstars Third Tpark Youngstars Third
820 Mohammad Uddoula 6 Bangla Warriors Cricket Club Bangla Warriors Cc A Premier Bangla Warriors Cc B First
821 Mohammad Yousof 2 Durham United CC Durham United CC First Durham United CC First
822 Mohammad Faisal Adeel 4 The Kayi Wolves The Kayi Wolves T30 The Kayi Wolves T30
823 Mohammad Faisal Sheikh 3 The Kayi Wolves The Kayi Wolves T30 The Kayi Wolves T30
824 Mohammad Tauhid Sabiq 2 Team Tigers Toronto Invaders A Premier Team Tigers First
825 Mohammad Tauhidul Islam 6 Bangla Warriors Cricket Club Bangla Warriors Cc A Premier Bangla Warriors Cc B First
826 Mohammad Yousof Navabi 2 Durham United CC Toronto Rhinos First Durham United T20
827 Mohammad Yousof Navabi 2 Durham United CC Toronto Rhinos First Durham United CC First
828 Mohammad Zobaer Al Zoha 8 Bangla Warriors Cricket Club Bangla Warriors Cc A Premier Bangla Warriors Cc B First
829 Mohammad Zobaer Al Zoha 6 Bangla Warriors Cricket Club Bangla Warriors Cc A Premier Bangla Warriors Cc A Premier
830 Mohammed Azeem 1 United Cricket Club United CC Second United CC Second
831 Mohammed Dastagir 2 Bangla Warriors Cricket Club Bangla Warriors Cc A Premier Bangla Warriors Cc A Premier
832 Mohammed Dastagir 6 Bangla Warriors Cricket Club Bangla Warriors Cc A Premier Bangla Warriors Cc B First
833 Mohammed Docrat 3 Palace Panthers Cricket Club Palace Panthers Cricket Club First Palace Panthers Cricket Club First
834 Mohammed Amirullah Khan 2 Whitby Dolphins Whitby Dolphins T20 Whitby Dolphins T20
835 Mohammed Asif Khan 2 Bilal CC Bilal Cricket Club Elite Bilal Cricket Club Elite
836 Mohammed Kaish Afinwala 6 Naseeb Cricket Club Naseeb Cricket Club T20 Naseeb Cricket Club Premier
837 Mohammed Raqeeb Al Haque 8 Bangla Warriors Cricket Club Bangla Warriors Cc A Premier Bangla Warriors Cc A Premier
838 Mohammed Riyad Bin Reza 3 Toronto Rhinos CC Toronto Rhinos First Toronto Rhinos First
839 Mohammed Riyad Bin Reza 6 Toronto Rhinos CC Toronto Rhinos First Toronto Rhinos CC T30
840 Mohammed Riyad Bin Reza 2 Toronto Rhinos CC Toronto Rhinos First Toronto Rhinos First
841 Mohammed S Patel 1 Scarborough Legends Scarborough Legends T20 Scarborough Legends T20
842 Mohammed Sajemul Karim Shikder 2 Toronto Lead Cricket Club Toronto Lead CC Second Toronto Lead CC Second
843 Mohammed Talha Khalid 2 United Titans United Titans First United Titans T20
844 Mohammed Wajahadullah Khan 2 Whitby Dolphins Whitby Dolphins T20 Whitby Dolphins T30
845 Mohammed Zahid Al Hasan 2 Bangla Warriors Cricket Club Bangla Warriors Cc A Premier Bangla Warriors Cc A Premier
846 Mohammed Zeeshan Shaikh 6 Bawa XI CC Bawa Xi CC Premier Bawa Xi CC Premier
847 Mohammed Zeeshan Shaikh 4 Bawa XI CC Bawa Xi CC Premier Bawa XI T20
848 Mohan Gade 4 Toronto Invaders CC Toronto Invaders A Premier Toronto Invaders A Premier
849 Mohib Vadiya Hassan 8 Bawa XI CC Bawa Xi CC Premier Bawa Xi CC Premier
850 Mohibullah Habibullah 12 Armor Cricket Club Armor Cricket Club T30 Armor Cricket Club T30
851 Mohmed Hafejee 8 Toronto Invaders CC Toronto Invaders A Premier Toronto Invaders A Premier
852 Mohmed Sadik Manjra 1 Star Cricket Club Star Cricket Club T20 Star Cricket Club T20
853 Mohmed Zuned Bhaiyat 4 TPark Youngstars Tpark Youngstars Third Tpark Youngstars Third
854 Mohsin Aqeel 4 Farhan Memorial Cricket Club Farhan Memorial T30 Farhan Memorial T30
855 Mohsin Mulla 1 Scarborough Muslim Cricket Club Scarborough Muslim CC T20 Scarborough Muslim CC T20
856 Mohsin Patel 9 Naseeb Cricket Club Bawa Xi CC Premier Naseeb Cricket Club T20
857 Mohsin Sajjad 12 Armor Cricket Club Armor Cricket Club T30 Armor Cricket Club T30
858 Moiz Ali 3 Panthers Cricket Club Panthers Cricket Club T20 Panthers Cricket Club T20
859 Moiz Tapal 4 Prime Cricket Club Prime Cricket Club Elite Prime Cricket Club T30
860 Monil Patel 1 Ajax Cricket Club Ajax Cricket Club A Elite Ajax Cricket Club A Elite
861 Moosa Bhayat 1 Star Cricket Club Star Cricket Club T20 Star Cricket Club T20
862 Mostafa Daud 6 Bangla Warriors Cricket Club Bangla Warriors Cc A Premier Bangla Warriors Cc B First
863 Mostafa Daud 2 Bangla Warriors Cricket Club Bangla Warriors Cc A Premier Bangla Warriors Cc A Premier
864 Muhafiz Patel 2 Naseeb Cricket Club Naseeb Cricket Club T20 Naseeb Cricket Club Premier
865 Muhammad Afzal 6 United Titans United Titans First United Titans T20
866 Muhammad Usmani 2 Maple Cricket Club Maple Cricket Club Second Maple Cricket Club Second
867 Muhammad Ali Qadeem 1 Panthers Cricket Club Panthers Cricket Club T20 Panthers Cricket Club T20
868 Muhammad Jahanzaib Khalid 4 The Kayi Wolves The Kayi Wolves T30 The Kayi Wolves T30
869 Muhammad Raza Syed 1 TPark Youngstars Tpark Youngstars Third Tpark Youngstars Third
870 Muhammad Sajid Siddique 2 TPark Youngstars Tpark Youngstars Third Tpark Youngstars Third
871 Muhammad Shoaib Siddique 1 The Kayi Wolves The Kayi Wolves T30 The Kayi Wolves T30
872 Muhammad Talha Khan 1 Armor Cricket Club Toronto Lead CC Second Armor Cricket Club T30
873 Muhammad Talha Khan 1 Toronto Lead Cricket Club Toronto Lead CC Second Toronto Lead CC Second
874 Muhammad Waqar Ahmed 2 Janbaaz Cricket Club Janbaaz Cricket Club Elite Janbaaz Cricket Club Elite
875 Muhammad Yasir Choudhary 2 Hawks/Toronto Braves CC Hawks/Toronto Braves CC T20 Hawks/Toronto Braves CC T20
876 Muhammadhujefa Patel 2 YoungStar Cricket Club YoungStar T20 YoungStar T20
877 Muhammadhujefa Patel 6 YoungStar Cricket Club YoungStar T20 YoungStar CC T30
878 Muhammadullah Aryubwal 2 Knightly CC Knightly CC Premier Knightly CC Premier
879 Muhammed Sannan 4 The Kayi Wolves The Kayi Wolves T30 The Kayi Wolves T30
880 Mujahid Bashir Syed 10 Armor Cricket Club Armor Cricket Club T30 Armor Cricket Club T30
881 Mujahid Shahed 1 Team Tigers Team Tigers First Team Tigers First
882 Mujakkir Ahmed 2 Prime Cricket Club Prime Cricket Club Elite Prime Cricket Club T30
883 Mujtaba Ziauddin 2 Ace Cricket Club ACE Cricket Club Third ACE Cricket Club Third
884 Mukesh Samaroo 6 Ambassadors Sports Club Ambassadors Sports Club A Elite Ambassadors Sports Club B Second
885 Mukkanti Nalabolu 2 Ajax Cricket Club Ajax Cricket Club B Premier Ajax Cricket Club C First
886 Muneer Khan 10 Armor Cricket Club Armor Cricket Club T30 Armor Cricket Club T30
887 Munib Dar 2 Hawks/Toronto Braves CC Hawks/Toronto Braves CC T20 Hawks/Toronto Braves CC T20
888 Munish Barthwal 1 Toronto Lions CC Toronto Lions CC Second Toronto Lions CC Second
889 Munivenkataramana Gepalem 4 TP Mesons Cricket Club TP Mesons Second TP Mesons Second
890 Murali Balasundaram 1 Maple Cricket Club Maple Cricket Club Second Maple Cricket Club Second
891 Murshed Azad Turzo 1 Knightly CC Knightly CC Premier Knightly CC Premier
892 Musa Vadiya 4 Scarborough Legends Scarborough Legends T20 Scarborough Legends T20
893 Mushfique Ahmed 2 Bangla Warriors Cricket Club Bangla Warriors Cc A Premier Bangla Warriors Cc A Premier
894 Mushfique Ahmed 6 Bangla Warriors Cricket Club Bangla Warriors Cc A Premier Bangla Warriors Cc B First
895 Mustafa Ghulam 1 The Kayi Wolves The Kayi Wolves T30 The Kayi Wolves T30
896 Mustafa Popalzai 1 Ashtonbee Astros Ashtonbee Astros Third Ashtonbee Astros Third
897 Mustafa Mohsin Fahmid 1 Knightly CC Knightly CC Premier Knightly CC Premier
898 Mustahid Mulla 1 Star Cricket Club Star Cricket Club T20 Star Cricket Club T20
899 Mustak Variava 1 Scarborough Muslim Cricket Club Scarborough Muslim CC T20 Scarborough Muslim CC T20
900 Mustufa Wadiwala 2 Whitby Dolphins Whitby Dolphins T20 Whitby Dolphins T20
901 Muthusathish Kittusamy 2 Whitby Dolphins Whitby Dolphins T20 Whitby Dolphins T20
902 Nadim Zaman 2 Bangla Warriors Cricket Club Bangla Warriors Cc A Premier Bangla Warriors Cc A Premier
903 Naeem Motara 2 Champions CC Champions CC Premier Champions CC Premier
904 Nafiul Hyder 2 Bangla Warriors Cricket Club Bangla Warriors Cc A Premier Bangla Warriors Cc A Premier
905 Nagachaitanya Mannem 4 Madras Cricket Club Madras Cricket club T20 Madras Cricket club T20
906 Nagulendran Logendran 2 Kokuvil Sports Club Kokuvil Sports Club T30 Kokuvil Sports Club 50+ Division
907 Nahidul Islam 1 Oakridge Cricket Club Oakridge CC T20 Oakridge CC T20
908 Nairon Motilal 1 Islanders Sports Club Islanders Sports Club Elite Islanders Sports Club Elite
909 Nandhu Krishna 9 Hawks/Toronto Braves CC Hawks/toronto Braves CC First Hawks/Toronto Braves T30
910 Nandhu Krishna 3 Hawks/Toronto Braves CC Hawks/toronto Braves CC First Hawks/toronto Braves CC First
911 Nandhu Sureshkumar 1 Royal Kerala Cricket Club Royal Kerala Cricket Club T20 Royal Kerala Cricket Club T20
912 Nanthakumar Vasandan 1 Centralites Sports Club Centralites Sports Club 50+ Division Centralites Sports Club 50+ Division
913 Narendra Puvimanasinghe 8 Ajax Cricket Club Ajax Cricket Club A Elite Ajax Cricket Club T30
914 Narie Ramsaroop 4 Islanders Sports Club Islanders Sports Club Elite Islanders Sports Club Elite
915 Narinder Singh 1 Pickering Panthers Pickering Panthers T20 Pickering Panthers T20
916 Nasakath Shaikkumthodi 2 Legends Kerala Cricket Club Legends Kerala Cricket Club T20 Legends Kerala Cricket Club T20
917 Naseem Khattack 4 Bilal CC Bilal Cricket Club Elite Bilal Cricket Club Elite
918 Nasir Jibhai 2 Star Cricket Club Star Cricket Club T20 Star Cricket Club T20
919 Nate Anandjit 6 Kaieteur International SC Kaieteur International Sc A Premier Kaieteur International Sc B First
920 Natkunendran Logendran 4 Kokuvil Sports Club Kokuvil Sports Club T30 Kokuvil Sports Club 50+ Division
921 Nauman Patel 4 YoungStar Cricket Club YoungStar T20 YoungStar CC T30
922 Nauman Patel 4 YoungStar Cricket Club YoungStar T20 YoungStar T20
923 Navaneeth Suresh 2 Royal Kerala Cricket Club Royal Kerala Cricket Club T20 Royal Kerala Cricket Club T20
924 Naveen Gotuvedu Sathyam 1 Janbaaz Cricket Club Janbaaz Cricket Club Elite Janbaaz Cricket Club Elite
925 Naveen Gotuvedu Sathyam 3 Toronto Champs Toronto Champs T30 Toronto Champs T30
926 Naveen Reddy Tamma 4 Toronto Rhinos CC Toronto Rhinos First Toronto Rhinos First
927 Naveen Reddy Tamma 2 Toronto Rhinos CC Toronto Rhinos First Toronto Rhinos CC T30
928 Naveendran Logendran 4 Kokuvil Sports Club Kokuvil Sports Club T30 Kokuvil Sports Club 50+ Division
929 Navin Nauth 2 Kaieteur International SC Kaieteur International Sc A Premier Kaieteur International Sc B First
930 Navin Seelochand 2 Ambassadors Sports Club Ambassadors Sports Club A Elite Ambassadors Sports Club B Second
931 Navin Seelochand 2 Ambassadors Sports Club Ambassadors Sports Club A Elite Ambassadors Sports Club A Elite
932 Nayeem Chowdhury 6 Bangla Warriors Cricket Club Bangla Warriors Cc A Premier Bangla Warriors Cc A Premier
933 Nayeem Chowdhury 4 Bangla Warriors Cricket Club Bangla Warriors Cc A Premier Bangla Warriors Cc B First
934 Nayeem Munier Shuhrid 4 Bangla Warriors Cricket Club Bangla Warriors Cc A Premier Bangla Warriors Cc B First
935 Nazir Shaikh 12 United Titans United Titans First United Titans First
936 Nazmul Hussain 2 Knightly CC Knightly CC Premier Knightly CC Premier
937 Neeraj Chopra 1 United Titans United Titans T20 United Titans T20
938 Neeraj Yadav 8 Toronto Invaders CC Toronto Invaders A Premier Toronto Invaders A Premier
939 Neil Ramdath 2 Ambassadors Sports Club Ambassadors Sports Club A Elite Ambassadors Sports Club A Elite
940 Neil Ramdath 4 Ambassadors Sports Club Ambassadors Sports Club A Elite Ambassadors Sports Club B Second
941 Neil Ramkissoon 2 Ambassadors Sports Club Ambassadors Sports Club A Elite Ambassadors Sports Club B Second
942 Neron Phillip 2 Ashtonbee Astros Ashtonbee Astros Third Ashtonbee Astros Third
943 Niaz Bahar 1 Team Tigers Team Tigers First Team Tigers First
944 Nicholas Baboolal 3 Islanders Sports Club Islanders Sports Club Elite Islanders Sports Club Elite
945 Nichole Samuel 1 Trinity Women's Cricket - Canada Trinity Women Cricket - Canada Women/Youth Trinity Women Cricket - Canada Women/Youth
946 Nicholos Julian 3 Maple Cricket Club Maple Cricket Club Second Maple Cricket Club Second
947 Nicholus Jacobs 8 Ambassadors Sports Club Ambassadors Sports Club A Elite Ambassadors Sports Club B Second
948 Nicholus Williams 3 Durham United CC Durham United CC First Durham United CC First
949 Nicholus Williams 3 Durham United CC Durham United CC First Durham United T20
950 Nigel Palmer 2 Island Warriors Cricket Club Island Warriors Cricket Club Premier Island Warriors T20
951 Nigel Palmer 3 Island Warriors Cricket Club Island Warriors Cricket Club Premier Island Warriors Cricket Club Premier
952 Nigel Ramsaroop 8 Islanders Sports Club Islanders Sports Club Elite Islanders Sports Club Elite
953 Nihal P Shahir Ahamed 4 Toronto Rhinos CC Toronto Rhinos First Toronto Rhinos CC T30
954 Nikhil Chawla 4 Toronto 6ixers Cricket Club Toronto 6ixers Third Toronto 6ixers Third
955 Nikhil Dhawan 4 Farhan Memorial Cricket Club Farhan Memorial T30 Farhan Memorial T30
956 Nikhil M N 6 Toronto Invaders CC Toronto Invaders A Premier Toronto Invaders A Premier
957 Nikhil Sunchu 4 Ajax Cricket Club Ajax Cricket Club B Premier Ajax Cricket Club C First
958 Nikhil Sunchu 4 Ajax Cricket Club Ajax Cricket Club B Premier Ajax Cricket Club B Premier
959 Nikki Perera 1 Superstar Women's Cricket Club Superstars Ladies CC Women/Youth Superstars Ladies CC Women/Youth
960 Niren Pandya 4 Toronto Invaders CC Toronto Invaders A Premier Invaders B Second
961 Nirmal Benny 1 Scarboro Strikers Scarboro Strikers T20 Scarboro Strikers T20
962 Nirmal N 1 RedHawks Cricket Club Redhawks CC T30 Redhawks CC T30
963 Nirmal Narayanan 2 Elevens Kerala Elevens Kerala T20 Elevens Kerala T20
964 Nirmal Patel 3 Victoria Park CC Victoria Park Cricket Club Elite Victoria Park CC T20
965 Nithin Chada 8 Ajax Cricket Club Ajax Cricket Club B Premier Ajax Cricket Club B Premier
966 Nithin Chada 2 Ajax Cricket Club Ajax Cricket Club B Premier Ajax Cricket Club C First
967 Nithin Eldho 1 RedHawks Cricket Club Redhawks CC T30 Redhawks CC T30
968 Nithin Raju 1 Legends Kerala Cricket Club Legends Kerala Cricket Club T20 Legends Kerala Cricket Club T20
969 Nitin Chakkattil 2 Elevens Kerala Elevens Kerala T20 Elevens Kerala T20
970 nitin shangari 10 Prime Cricket Club Prime Cricket Club Elite Prime Cricket Club Elite
971 Nitisk Kumar Vullolla 2 Prime Cricket Club Prime Cricket Club Elite Prime Cricket Club Elite
972 Norton Whitley 2 Island Warriors Cricket Club Island Warriors Cricket Club Premier Island Warriors T20
973 Norton Whitley 2 Island Warriors Cricket Club Island Warriors Cricket Club Premier Island Warriors Cricket Club Premier
974 Nowroz Ahmed 12 Bangla Warriors Cricket Club Prime Cricket Club Elite Bangla Warriors Cc A Premier
975 Numan Aslam 3 Highland Creek CC Highland Creek Cricket Club A Elite Highland Creek Cricket Club A Elite
976 O'Niel Parchment 4 Durham United CC Durham United CC First Durham United T20
977 O'Niel Parchment 4 Durham United CC Durham United CC First Durham United CC First
978 Obaid Ullah Babar 9 Highland Creek CC Highland Creek Cricket Club A Elite Highland Creek CC T30
979 Omar Faruk 4 Bangla Warriors Cricket Club Bangla Warriors Cc A Premier Bangla Warriors Cc B First
980 Omar Faruk 2 Bangla Warriors Cricket Club Bangla Warriors Cc A Premier Bangla Warriors Cc A Premier
981 Omar Khawaja 4 Knightly CC Knightly CC Premier Knightly CC Premier
982 Omar Washington 2 Ambassadors Sports Club Ambassadors Sports Club A Elite Ambassadors Sports Club B Second
983 Omer Khan 2 Whitby Dolphins Whitby Dolphins T20 Whitby Dolphins T20
984 Osama Sohail 1 Ashtonbee Astros Ashtonbee Astros Third Ashtonbee Astros Third
985 Osman Qureshi 2 Pickering Panthers Pickering Panthers Third Pickering Panthers Third
986 Osman Yousaf 1 Bilal CC Bilal Cricket Club Elite Bilal Cricket Club Elite
987 Oweis Chohan 14 Pickering Panthers Pickering Panthers Third Pickering Panthers T20
988 Pacha Najmullah 3 Islanders Sports Club Islanders Sports Club Elite Islanders Sports Club Elite
989 Paddu Padmanathan 1 Centralites Sports Club Centralites Sports Club 50+ Division Centralites Sports Club 50+ Division
990 Palash Nigudkar 3 Toronto Lead Cricket Club Toronto Lead CC Second Toronto Lead CC Second
991 Pankaj Saini 4 Toronto 6ixers Cricket Club Toronto 6ixers Third Toronto 6ixers Third
992 Parth Desai 6 Victoria Park CC Victoria Park Cricket Club Elite Victoria Park CC T20
993 Parth Jadeja 2 Victoria Park CC Victoria Park Third Victoria Park Third
994 Parth Patel 2 Toronto Lions CC Toronto Lions CC Second Toronto Lions CC Second
995 Partha Dash 1 Team Tigers Team Tigers First Team Tigers First
996 Parthiban Selvarajah 4 The Unions Cricket Club The Unions Cricket Club Third The Unions Cricket Club Third
997 Parthiban Selvarajah 4 The Unions Cricket Club The Unions Cricket Club Third The Unions T20
998 Parthkumar Patel 6 Victoria Park CC Victoria Park Cricket Club Elite Victoria Park CC T20
999 Parul Verma 1 Toronto Lead Cricket Club Toronto Lead CC Second Toronto Lead CC Second
1000 Paul Prasanth 3 TP Mesons Cricket Club TP Mesons Second TP Mesons Second
1001 Payal Patel 1 Trinity Women's Cricket - Canada Trinity Women Cricket - Canada Women/Youth Trinity Women Cricket - Canada Women/Youth
1002 Peter Anglican 1 Hawks/Toronto Braves CC Hawks/Toronto Braves CC T20 Hawks/Toronto Braves CC T20
1003 Phartheeb Tanjore Kandasamy 3 Toronto Lead Cricket Club Toronto Lead CC Second Toronto Lead CC Second
1004 Pirasanna Inpathurai 2 The Unions Cricket Club The Unions Cricket Club Third The Unions T20
1005 Pirasnna Ganeshalingam 3 Maple Cricket Club Maple Cricket Club Second Maple Cricket Club Second
1006 Prabaharan Gopalakrishnan 1 Kokuvil Sports Club Kokuvil Sports Club 50+ Division Kokuvil Sports Club 50+ Division
1007 Prabhjit Virk 1 Superstar Women's Cricket Club Superstars Ladies CC Women/Youth Superstars Ladies CC Women/Youth
1008 Prabhjot Singh 2 YoungStar Cricket Club YoungStar T20 YoungStar CC T30
1009 Pradeep Mahendrarajah 1 Kokuvil Sports Club Kokuvil Sports Club T30 Kokuvil Sports Club T30
1010 Pradeep Varatharaja 1 Markshire Cricket Club Markshire Cricket Club T20 Markshire Cricket Club T20
1011 Pradeep Varatharaja 3 Markshire Cricket Club Markshire Cricket Club T20 Markshire Cricket Club T20
1012 Pragash Karhiravelu 2 The Unions Cricket Club The Unions Cricket Club Third The Unions Cricket Club Third
1013 Pragash Karhiravelu 4 The Unions Cricket Club The Unions Cricket Club Third The Unions T20
1014 Pragash Sivaramalingam 1 Kingz Sports Academy Kingz Sports Academy T30 Kingz Sports Academy T30
1015 Prakhar Sharma 6 Highland Creek CC Highland Creek Cricket Club A Elite Highland Creek Cricket Club A Elite
1016 Pranay Kumar Kadapathri 2 Ajax Cricket Club Ajax Cricket Club B Premier Ajax Cricket Club B Premier
1017 Pranay Kumar Kadapathri 1 Ajax Cricket Club Ajax Cricket Club B Premier Ajax Cricket Club C First
1018 Prapah Markandu 1 Centralites Sports Club Centralites Sports Club 50+ Division Centralites Sports Club 50+ Division
1019 Prasan Panneer 3 Markshire Cricket Club Markshire Cricket Club T20 Markshire Cricket Club T20
1020 Prasanna Paul 4 Kaieteur International SC Kaieteur International Sc A Premier Kaieteur International Sc A Premier
1021 Prasanth Alakkottupadmakuma 6 Phoenix Kerala Phoenix Kerala T30 Phoenix Kerala T30
1022 Prasanth Pillai 8 Phoenix Kerala Phoenix Kerala T30 Phoenix Kerala T30
1023 Prasanth Yerramothu 1 Ajax Cricket Club Ajax Cricket Club B Premier Ajax Cricket Club B Premier
1024 Prasanth Madhavanath Krishnadas 4 Madras Cricket Club Madras Cricket club T20 Madras Cricket club T20
1025 Prasanthan Nithiyanantharasan 4 The Unions Cricket Club The Unions Cricket Club Third The Unions T20
1026 Prasanthan Nithiyanantharasan 4 The Unions Cricket Club The Unions Cricket Club Third The Unions Cricket Club Third
1027 Prasath Subramaniam 2 The Unions Cricket Club The Unions Cricket Club Third The Unions T20
1028 Prasath Subramaniam 2 The Unions Cricket Club The Unions Cricket Club Third The Unions Cricket Club Third
1029 Prashanth Thiruvaskur 2 Toronto Rhinos CC Toronto Rhinos First Toronto Rhinos CC T30
1030 Prashanth Thiruvaskur 2 Toronto Rhinos CC Toronto Rhinos First Toronto Rhinos First
1031 Prateek Samtani 2 Kaieteur International SC Kaieteur International Sc A Premier Kaieteur International Sc A Premier
1032 Prateek Singhal 4 Prime Cricket Club Prime Cricket Club Elite Prime Cricket Club Elite
1033 Prathap Mahalingam 2 The Unions Cricket Club The Unions Cricket Club Third The Unions T20
1034 Pratik Das Purkayastha 2 Ajax Cricket Club Ajax Cricket Club B Premier Ajax Cricket Club B Premier
1035 Pratik Das Purkayastha 1 Ajax Cricket Club Ajax Cricket Club B Premier Ajax Cricket Club C First
1036 Pratik Udawant 3 Victoria Park CC Victoria Park Cricket Club Elite Victoria Park Third
1037 Pratik Udawant 3 Victoria Park CC Victoria Park Cricket Club Elite Victoria Park Cricket Club Elite
1038 Pratik Kumar Chaudhari 2 Ajax Cricket Club Ajax Cricket Club B Premier Ajax Cricket Club C First
1039 Praveen Joy 8 Phoenix Kerala Toronto Invaders A Premier Phoenix Kerala T20
1040 Praveen Kavullisadanam 2 RedHawks Cricket Club Redhawks CC T30 Redhawks CC T30
1041 Praveen Mathew 2 Phoenix Kerala Phoenix Kerala T30 Phoenix Kerala T30
1042 Praveen Raj 1 Madras Cricket Club Madras Cricket club T20 Madras Cricket club T20
1043 Pravindas Appu 4 Legends Kerala Cricket Club Hawks/Toronto Braves T30 Legends Kerala Cricket Club T20
1044 Preet Bhatt 3 Victoria Park CC Victoria Park Cricket Club Elite Victoria Park Third
1045 Preet Bhatt 9 Victoria Park CC Victoria Park Cricket Club Elite Victoria Park Cricket Club Elite
1046 Preet Bhatt 3 Victoria Park CC Victoria Park Cricket Club Elite Victoria Park CC T20
1047 Preet Singh 4 Prime Cricket Club Prime Cricket Club Elite Prime Cricket Club Elite
1048 Prince Andrews 2 Kerala Warriors Kerala Warriors T20 Kerala Warriors T20
1049 Prince Andrews 1 Kerala Warriors Kerala Warriors T20 Kerala Warriors T20
1050 Prince Robinson 5 Superstars Cricket Club Superstars A First Superstars A First
1051 Pritesh Patel 1 RedHawks Cricket Club Redhawks CC T30 Redhawks CC T30
1052 Pritesh Singh Thakur 2 Prime Cricket Club Prime Cricket Club Elite Prime Cricket Club Elite
1053 Pritish Shukla 2 Toronto Rhinos CC Toronto Rhinos First Toronto Rhinos CC T30
1054 Priyadarshi Samanta 3 Toronto Invaders CC Invaders B Second Invaders B Second
1055 Prushoth Wijayraj 8 Ajax Cricket Club Ajax Cricket Club A Elite Ajax Cricket Club A Elite
1056 Purvish Shah 4 Ajax Cricket Club Ajax Cricket Club A Elite Ajax Cricket Club A Elite
1057 Pushkar Joshi 1 Star Cricket Club Star Cricket Club T20 Star Cricket Club T20
1058 Qadeer Ahmad 10 Prime Cricket Club Prime Cricket Club Elite Prime Cricket Club Elite
1059 Qais Shinwary 3 Ace Cricket Club ACE Cricket Club Third ACE Cricket Club Third
1060 Qamar Cheema 2 Hawks/Toronto Braves CC Hawks/Toronto Braves CC T20 Hawks/Toronto Braves CC T20
1061 Qays Chaviwala 4 Farhan Memorial Cricket Club Farhan Memorial T30 Farhan Memorial T30
1062 Qudrat Omarkhil 4 Durham United CC Durham United CC First Durham United CC First
1063 Qudrat Omarkhil 4 Durham United CC Durham United CC First Durham United T20
1064 Qulb Abbas 3 Janbaaz Cricket Club Janbaaz Cricket Club Elite Janbaaz Cricket Club Elite
1065 Raees Muhammad 6 Hawks/Toronto Braves CC Hawks/Toronto Braves CC T20 Hawks/Toronto Braves CC T20
1066 Rag Shaileshkumar Patel 3 Victoria Park CC Victoria Park Cricket Club Elite Victoria Park Cricket Club Elite
1067 Rag Shaileshkumar Patel 6 Victoria Park CC Victoria Park Cricket Club Elite Victoria Park CC T20
1068 Ragav Selvaraj 2 Madras Cricket Club Madras Cricket club T20 Madras Cricket club T20
1069 Ragulan Thiyagarajah 3 Kokuvil Sports Club Kokuvil Sports Club T30 Kokuvil Sports Club T30
1070 Raguruban Yogarajah 3 Maple Cricket Club Maple Cricket Club Second Maple Cricket Club Second
1071 Rahat Mirza 6 Highland Creek CC Highland Creek Cricket Club A Elite Highland Creek Cc B Premier
1072 Rahil Buch 1 Toronto Seawolves Toronto Seawolves Second Toronto Seawolves Second
1073 Rahul Bahl 6 Ajax Cricket Club Ajax Cricket Club A Elite Ajax Cricket Club A Elite
1074 Rahul Bahl 4 Ajax Cricket Club Ajax Cricket Club A Elite Ajax Cricket Club T30
1075 Rahul Chordekar 2 Toronto Rhinos CC Toronto Rhinos First Toronto Rhinos First
1076 Rahul Kurra 4 Royal Strikers Cricket Club Royal Strikers T30 Royal Strikers T30
1077 Rahul Radhakrishnan 2 RedHawks Cricket Club Redhawks CC T30 Redhawks CC T30
1078 Rahul Vekaria 4 Toronto Rhinos CC Toronto Rhinos First Toronto Rhinos First
1079 Rahul Vekaria 2 Toronto Rhinos CC Toronto Rhinos First Toronto Rhinos CC T30
1080 Raizul Rameem 2 Toronto 6ixers Cricket Club Toronto 6ixers Third Toronto 6ixers Third
1081 Raja Uppuluri 6 Bilal CC Bilal Cricket Club Elite Bilal Cricket Club Elite
1082 Rajasekaran Natarajan 2 Toronto Champs Toronto Champs T30 Toronto Champs T30
1083 Rajith Sarathchandra 2 Kingz Sports Academy Kingz Sports Academy T30 Kingz Sports Academy T30
1084 RakibMohammad Al 2 Team Tigers Team Tigers First Team Tigers First
1085 Rakshith Purushotam 2 Ajax Cricket Club Ajax Cricket Club B Premier Ajax Cricket Club C First
1086 Rakshith Purushotam 2 Ajax Cricket Club Ajax Cricket Club B Premier Ajax Cricket Club B Premier
1087 Rakshith Purushothama 2 Ajax Cricket Club Ajax Cricket Club B Premier Ajax Cricket Club C First
1088 Rakshith Shetty 6 Highland Creek CC Highland Creek Cc B Premier Highland Creek Cc B Premier
1089 Rakulan Ratnam 2 Maple Cricket Club Maple Cricket Club Second Maple Cricket Club Second
1090 Ram Kaushik V 1 Madras Cricket Club Madras Cricket club T20 Madras Cricket club T20
1091 Ramanan Ramachandran 4 The Unions Cricket Club The Unions Cricket Club Third The Unions Cricket Club Third
1092 Ramanan Ramachandran 2 The Unions Cricket Club The Unions Cricket Club Third The Unions T20
1093 Ramannan Sinnadurai 2 The Unions Cricket Club The Unions Cricket Club Third The Unions T20
1094 Ramannan Sinnadurai 2 The Unions Cricket Club The Unions Cricket Club Third The Unions Cricket Club Third
1095 Rameez Lakhani 1 Toronto Lead Cricket Club Toronto Lead CC Second Toronto Lead CC Second
1096 Ranadeep Nadendla 2 Ajax Cricket Club Ajax Cricket Club B Premier Ajax Cricket Club C First
1097 Ranadeep Nadendla 4 Ajax Cricket Club Ajax Cricket Club B Premier Ajax Cricket Club B Premier
1098 Randhir Persaud 6 Kaieteur International SC Kaieteur International Sc A Premier Kaieteur International Sc A Premier
1099 Ranil Pasidu Liyanage 4 Ajax Cricket Club Ajax Cricket Club A Elite Ajax Cricket Club A Elite
1100 Ranjith Karunamurthy 2 Madras Cricket Club Madras Cricket club T20 Madras Cricket club T20
1101 Raqib Shamsudeen 2 Kaieteur International SC Ajax Cricket Club A Elite Kaieteur International Sc A Premier
1102 Raqib Shamsudeen 2 Kaieteur International SC Ajax Cricket Club A Elite Kaieteur International Sc B First
1103 Rasanayagam Sabes 2 Ajax Cricket Club Ajax Cricket Club A Elite Ajax Cricket Club A Elite
1104 Rasanayagam Sabes 4 Ajax Cricket Club Ajax Cricket Club A Elite Ajax Cricket Club T30
1105 Ravi Patel 2 Toronto Lions CC Toronto Lions CC Second Toronto Lions CC Second
1106 Ravi Kiran Eda 2 Madras Cricket Club Madras Cricket club T20 Madras Cricket club T20
1107 Ravin Nauth 2 Kaieteur International SC Kaieteur International Sc A Premier Kaieteur International Sc B First
1108 Ravindra Nauth 6 Kaieteur International SC Kaieteur International Sc A Premier Kaieteur International Sc B First
1109 Ravindra Nauth 4 Kaieteur International SC Kaieteur International Sc A Premier Kaieteur International Sc A Premier
1110 Raviraj Nadaratnam 1 Markshire Cricket Club Markshire Cricket Club T20 Markshire Cricket Club T20
1111 Raviraj Navaratnam 4 Markshire Cricket Club Markshire Cricket Club T20 Markshire Cricket Club T20
1112 Rayal Brown 2 Island Warriors Cricket Club Island Warriors Cricket Club Premier Island Warriors Cricket Club Premier
1113 Razal Mohammed 1 Legends Kerala Cricket Club Legends Kerala Cricket Club T20 Legends Kerala Cricket Club T20
1114 Reginald Soosaimanickam 1 Centralites Sports Club Centralites Sports Club 50+ Division Centralites Sports Club 50+ Division
1115 Rehan Khan 1 Bilal CC Bilal Cricket Club Elite Bilal Cricket Club Elite
1116 Rehan Shahid 2 United Titans United Titans First United Titans T20
1117 Renji Francis 2 RedHawks Cricket Club Redhawks CC T30 Redhawks CC T30
1118 Reshan Chandana Karunarathne 4 The Unions Cricket Club The Unions Cricket Club Third The Unions T20
1119 Rezaul Hyder 2 Bangla Warriors Cricket Club Bangla Warriors Cc A Premier Bangla Warriors Cc A Premier
1120 Riaz Qureshi 4 Prime Cricket Club Prime Cricket Club Elite Prime Cricket Club T30
1121 Ricavo Williams 9 Island Warriors Cricket Club Island Warriors Cricket Club Premier Island Warriors Cricket Club Premier
1122 Ricavo Williams 12 Island Warriors Cricket Club Island Warriors Cricket Club Premier Island Warriors T20
1123 Richard Dias 2 Ambassadors Sports Club Ambassadors Sports Club A Elite Ambassadors Sports Club A Elite
1124 Richard Dias 2 Ambassadors Sports Club Ambassadors Sports Club A Elite Ambassadors Sports Club B Second
1125 Ricky Ricky 2 Islanders Sports Club Islanders Sports Club Elite Islanders Sports Club Elite
1126 Ringu George 4 Kerala Warriors Kerala Warriors T20 Kerala Warriors T20
1127 Rishabh Singh 6 Toronto Rhinos CC Toronto Rhinos First Toronto Rhinos First
1128 Rishabh Thapar 2 Whitby Dolphins Whitby Dolphins T20 Whitby Dolphins T20
1129 Rishi Ramcharran 3 Superstars Cricket Club Superstars A First Superstars A First
1130 Rishi Samuel 1 Ambassadors Sports Club Ambassadors Sports Club A Elite Ambassadors Sports Club A Elite
1131 Rithmi Perera 1 Superstar Women's Cricket Club Superstars Ladies CC Women/Youth Superstars Ladies CC Women/Youth
1132 Riyaz Bardai 1 Toronto Lead Cricket Club Toronto Lead CC Second Toronto Lead CC Second
1133 Rizwan Awana 4 The Kayi Wolves The Kayi Wolves T30 The Kayi Wolves T30
1134 Rizwan Khan 4 Bilal CC Bilal Cricket Club Elite Bilal Cricket Club Elite
1135 Rizwan M Patel 2 Bawa XI CC Bawa Xi CC Premier Bawa XI T20
1136 Robins George 1 Legends Kerala Cricket Club Legends Kerala Cricket Club T20 Legends Kerala Cricket Club T20
1137 Rohan Z 3 Toronto Champs Toronto Champs T30 Toronto Champs T30
1138 Rohith Krishnan 2 Phoenix Kerala Phoenix Kerala T30 Phoenix Kerala T20
1139 Ronald Ramnarine 2 Ambassadors Sports Club Ambassadors Sports Club A Elite Ambassadors Sports Club A Elite
1140 Roni Majumder 2 Team Tigers Team Tigers First Team Tigers First
1141 Ronnie Benjamin Roichan 1 Hawks/Toronto Braves CC Hawks/Toronto Braves T30 Hawks/Toronto Braves T30
1142 Roshan Sreedhar 2 United Cricket Club United CC Second United CC Second
1143 Roshan Wignarajah 12 Ajax Cricket Club Ajax Cricket Club A Elite Ajax Cricket Club T30
1144 Roshan Ali Hemani 12 United Titans United Titans First United Titans First
1145 Ross May 2 SCA 50 plus team Island Warriors Cricket Club Premier SCA 50 plus team 50+ Division
1146 Roy Lallkissoon 2 SCA 50 plus team Ajax Cricket Club B Premier SCA 50 plus team 50+ Division
1147 Roy Singh 2 Ambassadors Sports Club Ambassadors Sports Club A Elite Ambassadors Sports Club A Elite
1148 Royan Elliot 8 Island Warriors Cricket Club Island Warriors Cricket Club Premier Island Warriors Cricket Club Premier
1149 Royan Elliot 8 Island Warriors Cricket Club Island Warriors Cricket Club Premier Island Warriors T20
1150 Rudy Deebrah Rudolph 1 Superstars Cricket Club Superstars A First Superstars A First
1151 Rukshan Para 2 The Unions Cricket Club The Unions Cricket Club Third The Unions T20
1152 Rukshan Para 4 The Unions Cricket Club The Unions Cricket Club Third The Unions Cricket Club Third
1153 Rumman Ahmed 4 Knightly CC Knightly CC Premier Knightly CC Premier
1154 Ryan Balroop 4 Ajax Cricket Club Ajax Cricket Club A Elite Ajax Cricket Club T30
1155 Ryan Ramnarine 6 Ambassadors Sports Club Ambassadors Sports Club A Elite Ambassadors Sports Club B Second
1156 S M Ramim Hasan Tonmoy 4 Toronto Invaders CC Toronto Invaders A Premier Invaders B Second
1157 Saabir Rathod 2 Palace Panthers Cricket Club Palace Panthers Cricket Club First Palace Panthers Cricket Club First
1158 Saad Ahmed 2 Whitby Dolphins Whitby Dolphins T20 Whitby Dolphins T30
1159 Saad Nandhla 1 TPark Youngstars Tpark Youngstars Third Tpark Youngstars Third
1160 Saad Rashid 6 Hawks/Toronto Braves CC Hawks/Toronto Braves CC T20 Hawks/Toronto Braves CC T20
1161 Saad Umar 6 Armor Cricket Club Armor Cricket Club T30 Armor Cricket Club Third
1162 Saad Waheed 6 Pickering Panthers Pickering Panthers Third Pickering Panthers T20
1163 Sabbir Chawala 4 Pickering Panthers Pickering Panthers Third Pickering Panthers T20
1164 Sabit Hoque 6 Toronto Invaders CC Toronto Invaders A Premier Invaders B Second
1165 Sachikkumaran Balasundram 2 Kokuvil Sports Club Kokuvil Sports Club T30 Kokuvil Sports Club T30
1166 Sachin Kumar Asokan 2 Ajax Cricket Club Ajax Cricket Club A Elite Ajax Cricket Club A Elite
1167 Sadaa Raja 1 Bilal CC Bilal Cricket Club Elite Bilal Cricket Club Elite
1168 Saddam Ishaque 8 Bangla Warriors Cricket Club Bangla Warriors Cc A Premier Bangla Warriors Cc A Premier
1169 Saddam Ishaque 6 Bangla Warriors Cricket Club Bangla Warriors Cc A Premier Bangla Warriors Cc B First
1170 Saeed Uniya 2 Star Cricket Club Star Cricket Club T20 Star Cricket Club T20
1171 Safran Lafeer 4 Toronto 6ixers Cricket Club Toronto 6ixers Third Toronto 6ixers Third
1172 Safvan Patel 2 YoungStar Cricket Club YoungStar T20 YoungStar T20
1173 Sagar (sage) Setia 2 Ajax Cricket Club Ajax Cricket Club A Elite Ajax Cricket Club A Elite
1174 Sagar (sage) Setia 2 Ajax Cricket Club Ajax Cricket Club A Elite Ajax Cricket Club T30
1175 Sahaban Khan 2 Bilal CC Bilal Cricket Club Elite Bilal Cricket Club Elite
1176 Sahanoor Rahman Shohan 1 Oakridge Cricket Club Oakridge CC T20 Oakridge CC T20
1177 Sahidul Islam Tamim 3 Oakridge Cricket Club Oakridge CC T20 Oakridge CC T20
1178 Sahil Dabhi 3 Royal Strikers Cricket Club Royal Strikers T30 Royal Strikers T30
1179 Sahil Gupta 9 Highland Creek CC Highland Creek Cricket Club A Elite Highland Creek Cc B Premier
1180 Sahil Patel 3 Victoria Park CC Victoria Park Cricket Club Elite Victoria Park CC T20
1181 Sahil Shaikh 2 Star Cricket Club Star Cricket Club T20 Star Cricket Club T20
1182 Sahil Verma 1 Champions CC Champions CC Premier Champions CC Premier
1183 Sahnawaz Shaikh 4 Scarborough Legends Scarborough Legends T20 Scarborough Legends T20
1184 Sai Aditya Omkaram 4 Hawks/Toronto Braves CC Hawks/toronto Braves CC First Hawks/toronto Braves CC First
1185 Sai Kumar Murugan 6 Victoria Park CC Victoria Park Cricket Club Elite Victoria Park Third
1186 Sai Swethan Banda 3 Madras Cricket Club Madras Cricket club T20 Madras Cricket club T20
1187 Saif Basheer 4 Ambassadors Sports Club Ambassadors Sports Club A Elite Ambassadors Sports Club B Second
1188 Sajib Hasan 2 Prime Cricket Club Prime Cricket Club Elite Prime Cricket Club T30
1189 Sajid Saleh 1 Star Cricket Club Star Cricket Club T20 Star Cricket Club T20
1190 Sajjad Abbas 6 Highland Creek CC Highland Creek Cricket Club A Elite Highland Creek CC T30
1191 Sajjad Din 6 Victoria Park CC Victoria Park Cricket Club Elite Victoria Park CC T20
1192 Sakib Patel 4 Toronto Invaders CC Toronto Invaders A Premier Invaders B Second
1193 Sakthi Panneerselvam 1 Markshire Cricket Club Markshire Cricket Club T20 Markshire Cricket Club T20
1194 Sakthi Panneerselvam 4 Markshire Cricket Club Markshire Cricket Club T20 Markshire Cricket Club T20
1195 Salik Hassan 4 Armor Cricket Club Armor Cricket Club T30 Armor Cricket Club T30
1196 Salim Hafejee 4 Toronto Invaders CC Toronto Invaders A Premier Invaders B Second
1197 Salim Lalan 2 Naseeb Cricket Club Naseeb Cricket Club T20 Naseeb Cricket Club Premier
1198 Salim Patel 4 Bawa XI CC Bawa Xi CC Premier Bawa XI T20
1199 Salim R Lalan 6 Naseeb Cricket Club Naseeb Cricket Club T20 Naseeb Cricket Club Premier
1200 Salman Ali 4 United Titans United Titans First United Titans T20
1201 Salman Khatri 3 Ashtonbee Astros Ashtonbee Astros Third Ashtonbee Astros Third
1202 Salman Meghani 2 United Titans United Titans First United Titans First
1203 Salman Vhora 6 Naseeb Cricket Club Naseeb Cricket Club T20 Naseeb Cricket Club T20
1204 Salman Rafik Patel 3 Scarborough Legends Scarborough Legends T20 Scarborough Legends T20
1205 Salman Wali Mohammad 3 TPark Youngstars Tpark Youngstars Third Tpark Youngstars Third
1206 Sameer Chadha 3 Toronto 6ixers Cricket Club Toronto 6ixers Third Toronto 6ixers Third
1207 Sameer Khanji 1 Scarborough Legends Scarborough Legends T20 Scarborough Legends T20
1208 Sameer Syed 12 Armor Cricket Club Armor Cricket Club T30 Armor Cricket Club T30
1209 Samir Patel 12 Naseeb Cricket Club Naseeb Cricket Club T20 Naseeb Cricket Club Premier
1210 Samiul Karim 2 Prime Cricket Club Prime Cricket Club Elite Prime Cricket Club T30
1211 Samiul Monir 2 Bangla Warriors Cricket Club Bangla Warriors Cc A Premier Bangla Warriors Cc A Premier
1212 Samiul Monir 4 Bangla Warriors Cricket Club Bangla Warriors Cc A Premier Bangla Warriors Cc B First
1213 Samiullah Najar 1 Knightly CC Knightly CC Premier Knightly CC Premier
1214 Sampath Kumar Swarna 3 TP Mesons Cricket Club TP Mesons Second TP Mesons Second
1215 Samsan Rajanayagam 2 Scarboro Strikers Scarboro Strikers T20 Scarboro Strikers T20
1216 Samson P-P 2 Prime Cricket Club Prime Cricket Club Elite Prime Cricket Club T30
1217 Sandeep Bodanapu 1 United Cricket Club United CC Second United CC Second
1218 Sandeep K P 2 Royal Kerala Cricket Club Royal Kerala Cricket Club T20 Royal Kerala Cricket Club T20
1219 Sandeep Kumar 9 Highland Creek CC Highland Creek Cricket Club A Elite Highland Creek Cc B Premier
1220 Sandeep Ravi 1 Legends Kerala Cricket Club Legends Kerala Cricket Club T20 Legends Kerala Cricket Club T20
1221 Sangeevan Thanabalasingam 3 Kokuvil Sports Club Kokuvil Sports Club T30 Kokuvil Sports Club T30
1222 Sani Isnain 4 Prime Cricket Club Prime Cricket Club Elite Prime Cricket Club T30
1223 Sanjay S 8 Phoenix Kerala Phoenix Kerala T30 Phoenix Kerala T30
1224 Sanjaybhai Odd 2 Palace Panthers Cricket Club Palace Panthers Cricket Club First Palace Panthers Cricket Club First
1225 Sanjeevaan Manoranjan 4 Kokuvil Sports Club Kokuvil Sports Club T30 Kokuvil Sports Club 50+ Division
1226 Sanjev Balachandran 1 Kingz Sports Academy Kingz Sports Academy T30 Kingz Sports Academy T30
1227 Sanjith Sabu 2 Legends Kerala Cricket Club Legends Kerala Cricket Club T20 Legends Kerala Cricket Club T20
1228 Sanket Patel 4 Royal Strikers Cricket Club Royal Strikers T30 Royal Strikers T30
1229 Santhanu Syamasundaralal 2 Legends Kerala Cricket Club Legends Kerala Cricket Club T20 Legends Kerala Cricket Club T20
1230 Sarangan Sivabaskaran 1 Kingz Sports Academy Kingz Sports Academy T30 Kingz Sports Academy T30
1231 Sarath Karanamkottu 2 Elevens Kerala Elevens Kerala T20 Elevens Kerala T20
1232 Sarath Madathaniyil Sasidharan 2 Royal Kerala Cricket Club Royal Kerala Cricket Club T20 Royal Kerala Cricket Club T20
1233 Saravpreet Singh 2 Toronto Rhinos CC Toronto Rhinos First Toronto Rhinos First
1234 Saravpreet Singh 2 Toronto Rhinos CC Toronto Rhinos First Toronto Rhinos CC T30
1235 Sarfaraz Bhula 6 Naseeb Cricket Club Naseeb Cricket Club T20 Naseeb Cricket Club Premier
1236 Sarfaraz Kara 1 Star Cricket Club Star Cricket Club T20 Star Cricket Club T20
1237 Sarim Ali 8 Pickering Panthers Pickering Panthers Third Pickering Panthers T20
1238 Sarmad Tariq Khan 2 Pickering Panthers Pickering Panthers Third Pickering Panthers Third
1239 Sarvjot Singh 2 Highland Creek CC Highland Creek Cricket Club A Elite Highland Creek CC T30
1240 Sarwer Matin 1 Ambassadors Sports Club Ambassadors Sports Club A Elite Ambassadors Sports Club B Second
1241 Sasiharan Rajaratnam 4 The Unions Cricket Club The Unions Cricket Club Third The Unions T20
1242 Sasikajan Maheswaran 2 The Unions Cricket Club The Unions Cricket Club Third The Unions T20
1243 Sasisegaran Pathmanathan 1 Kingz Sports Academy Kingz Sports Academy T30 Kingz Sports Academy T30
1244 Sathianathan Nallainathan 2 Kokuvil Sports Club Kokuvil Sports Club 50+ Division Kokuvil Sports Club 50+ Division
1245 Satinder Pal Singh 3 Toronto Champs Toronto Champs T30 Toronto Champs T30
1246 Satishkumar Tamilmani 3 Victoria Park CC Victoria Park Cricket Club Elite Victoria Park Third
1247 Satrohan Roopiesingh 4 Islanders Sports Club Islanders Sports Club Elite Islanders Sports Club Elite
1248 Saurabh Bhagat 2 Whitby Dolphins Whitby Dolphins T20 Whitby Dolphins T30
1249 Saurav Kumar 2 Toronto Invaders CC Toronto Invaders A Premier Toronto Invaders A Premier
1250 Saurav Kumar 2 Toronto Invaders CC Toronto Invaders A Premier Invaders B Second
1251 Savban Patel 6 Naseeb Cricket Club Naseeb Cricket Club T20 Naseeb Cricket Club Premier
1252 Sean Wright 8 Island Warriors Cricket Club Island Warriors Cricket Club Premier Island Warriors T20
1253 Sean Wright 8 Island Warriors Cricket Club Island Warriors Cricket Club Premier Island Warriors Cricket Club Premier
1254 Sehbaaz Lakdawala 2 Naseeb Cricket Club Naseeb Cricket Club T20 Naseeb Cricket Club Premier
1255 Selvakumar Balasubramaniam 2 The Unions Cricket Club The Unions Cricket Club Third The Unions T20
1256 Selvarajah Sinnamuthali 2 The Unions Cricket Club The Unions Cricket Club Third The Unions Cricket Club Third
1257 Shaad Ramzan 1 Panthers Cricket Club Panthers Cricket Club T20 Panthers Cricket Club T20
1258 Shabry Haniffa 2 Ajax Cricket Club Ajax Cricket Club A Elite Ajax Cricket Club T30
1259 Shabry Haniffa 4 Ajax Cricket Club Ajax Cricket Club A Elite Ajax Cricket Club A Elite
1260 Shadab Sultani 3 Ace Cricket Club ACE Cricket Club Third ACE Cricket Club Third
1261 Shafi Kazi 8 Toronto Invaders CC Toronto Invaders A Premier Toronto Invaders A Premier
1262 Shahaan Talat 8 Pickering Panthers Pickering Panthers Third Pickering Panthers Third
1263 Shahbaz Ali 4 Ajax Cricket Club Ajax Cricket Club A Elite Ajax Cricket Club T30
1264 Shahid Altaf 1 Farhan Memorial Cricket Club Farhan Memorial T30 Farhan Memorial T30
1265 Shahid Sharif 3 Ashtonbee Astros Ashtonbee Astros Third Ashtonbee Astros Third
1266 Shahidraja Raj 4 Naseeb Cricket Club Naseeb Cricket Club T20 Naseeb Cricket Club Premier
1267 Shahil Karnelia 3 Victoria Park CC Victoria Park Cricket Club Elite Victoria Park CC T20
1268 Shahil Karnelia 6 Victoria Park CC Victoria Park Cricket Club Elite Victoria Park Cricket Club Elite
1269 Shahnur Mourin 1 Knightly CC Knightly CC Premier Knightly CC Premier
1270 Shahul Hassan 1 Elevens Kerala Elevens Kerala T20 Elevens Kerala T20
1271 SHAHUL Hassan 1 Elevens Kerala Elevens Kerala T20 Elevens Kerala T20
1272 Shahzaib Salim 4 Panthers Cricket Club Panthers Cricket Club T20 Panthers Cricket Club T20
1273 Shahzaib Siddiq 2 Janbaaz Cricket Club Janbaaz Cricket Club Elite Janbaaz Cricket Club Elite
1274 Shaikh Ahmed 6 Pickering Panthers Pickering Panthers Third Pickering Panthers Third
1275 Shailesh Patel 3 Victoria Park CC Victoria Park Cricket Club Elite Victoria Park Cricket Club Elite
1276 Shailesh Patel 9 Victoria Park CC Victoria Park Cricket Club Elite Victoria Park CC T20
1277 Shailesh Patel 3 Victoria Park CC Victoria Park Cricket Club Elite Victoria Park Third
1278 Shakeel Chaudhry 4 Hawks/Toronto Braves CC Hawks/Toronto Braves CC T20 Hawks/Toronto Braves CC T20
1279 Shakeer Syed 3 Janbaaz Cricket Club Janbaaz Cricket Club Elite Janbaaz Cricket Club Elite
1280 Shakeer Ahmed Ehiya Khan 1 Markshire Cricket Club Markshire Cricket Club T20 Markshire Cricket Club T20
1281 Shamiul Karim 6 Bangla Warriors Cricket Club Bangla Warriors Cc A Premier Bangla Warriors Cc B First
1282 Shamiul Karim 12 Bangla Warriors Cricket Club Bangla Warriors Cc A Premier Bangla Warriors Cc A Premier
1283 Shamsuddin Motiwala 2 Armor Cricket Club Armor Cricket Club T30 Armor Cricket Club T30
1284 Sharan kumar reddy Suram 4 TP Mesons Cricket Club TP Mesons Second TP Mesons Second
1285 Sharath P K 3 Legends Kerala Cricket Club Legends Kerala Cricket Club T20 Legends Kerala Cricket Club T20
1286 Sharif Khan 9 Toronto Lead Cricket Club Ashtonbee Astros Third Toronto Lead CC Second
1287 Shariful Islam 2 Team Tigers Team Tigers First Team Tigers First
1288 Sharjeel Fida 2 United Titans United Titans First United Titans T20
1289 Sharjeel Siddiqui 14 Pickering Panthers Pickering Panthers Third Pickering Panthers T20
1290 Sharmilan Somasegaram 3 Kingz Sports Academy Kingz Sports Academy T30 Kingz Sports Academy T30
1291 Sharon Shaji 2 Legends Kerala Cricket Club Legends Kerala Cricket Club T20 Legends Kerala Cricket Club T20
1292 Shashi Kumar Krishnamoorthy 2 Toronto 6ixers Cricket Club Toronto 6ixers Third Toronto 6ixers Third
1293 Shatil Anwar 16 Toronto Invaders CC Bangla Warriors Cc A Premier Toronto Invaders A Premier
1294 Shauna Kay Edwards 1 Trinity Women's Cricket - Canada Trinity Women Cricket - Canada Women/Youth Trinity Women Cricket - Canada Women/Youth
1295 Shayan Malik 8 Ajax Cricket Club Ajax Cricket Club A Elite Ajax Cricket Club T30
1296 Shayan Malik 4 Ajax Cricket Club Ajax Cricket Club A Elite Ajax Cricket Club A Elite
1297 Shazaib Malik 2 Ajax Cricket Club Ajax Cricket Club A Elite Ajax Cricket Club T30
1298 Shazaib Malik 2 Ajax Cricket Club Ajax Cricket Club A Elite Ajax Cricket Club A Elite
1299 Shazil Sulman 3 Toronto 6ixers Cricket Club Prime Cricket Club Elite Toronto 6ixers Third
1300 Shehabun Shakib 2 Bangla Warriors Cricket Club Bangla Warriors Cc A Premier Bangla Warriors Cc B First
1301 Shehabun Shakib 2 Bangla Warriors Cricket Club Bangla Warriors Cc A Premier Bangla Warriors Cc A Premier
1302 Shehara Dematagoda 4 Ajax Cricket Club Ajax Cricket Club A Elite Ajax Cricket Club A Elite
1303 Sheharyar Khan 1 Toronto Invaders CC Invaders B Second Invaders B Second
1304 Shehjad Hansrod 1 Scarborough Legends Scarborough Legends T20 Scarborough Legends T20
1305 Shehryar Aslam 1 Knightly CC Knightly CC Premier Knightly CC Premier
1306 Sheik Hoosain 4 Ajax Cricket Club Ajax Cricket Club A Elite Ajax Cricket Club T30
1307 Sheraz Qadeer 2 Pickering Panthers Pickering Panthers Third Pickering Panthers T20
1308 Shezad Patel 2 YoungStar Cricket Club YoungStar T20 YoungStar T20
1309 Shezad Patel 2 YoungStar Cricket Club YoungStar T20 YoungStar CC T30
1310 Shezad Patel 2 YoungStar Cricket Club YoungStar T20 YoungStar T20
1311 Shiju Raj 2 Legends Kerala Cricket Club Legends Kerala Cricket Club T20 Legends Kerala Cricket Club T20
1312 Shiv Persaud 12 Victoria Park CC Victoria Park Cricket Club Elite Victoria Park CC T20
1313 Shiva Reddy 3 Victoria Park CC Victoria Park Cricket Club Elite Victoria Park Cricket Club Elite
1314 Shiva Reddy 3 Victoria Park CC Victoria Park Cricket Club Elite Victoria Park Third
1315 Shiva Reddy 6 Victoria Park CC Victoria Park Cricket Club Elite Victoria Park CC T20
1316 Shivakumar Managani 2 Madras Cricket Club Madras Cricket club T20 Madras Cricket club T20
1317 Shivdat Motee 2 Victoria Park CC Victoria Park Cricket Club Elite Victoria Park Cricket Club Elite
1318 Shivdat Motee 4 Victoria Park CC Victoria Park Cricket Club Elite Victoria Park CC T20
1319 SHOAIB SEEDAT 6 YoungStar Cricket Club YoungStar T20 YoungStar CC T30
1320 SHOAIB SEEDAT 6 YoungStar Cricket Club YoungStar T20 YoungStar T20
1321 Shoaib Siddiqui 2 Pickering Panthers Pickering Panthers Third Pickering Panthers T20
1322 Shoeb Khan 3 Victoria Park CC Victoria Park Cricket Club Elite Victoria Park CC T20
1323 Shoeb Mankar 3 United Cricket Club United CC Second United CC Second
1324 Shrishankar Kanagasabai 4 The Unions Cricket Club The Unions Cricket Club Third The Unions Cricket Club Third
1325 Shuaib Zaidi 2 Ambassadors Sports Club Ambassadors Sports Club A Elite Ambassadors Sports Club A Elite
1326 Siddharth Patel 3 Victoria Park CC Victoria Park Cricket Club Elite Victoria Park Cricket Club Elite
1327 Siddharth Patel 3 Victoria Park CC Victoria Park Cricket Club Elite Victoria Park CC T20
1328 Sidrat Talukder 1 United Cricket Club United CC Second United CC Second
1329 Sinthujan Rajen 2 Kokuvil Sports Club Kokuvil Sports Club T30 Kokuvil Sports Club T30
1330 Siraj Ayyub 2 YoungStar Cricket Club YoungStar T20 YoungStar T20
1331 Siraj Seedat 6 YoungStar Cricket Club YoungStar T20 YoungStar CC T30
1332 Siraj Uniya 8 Bawa XI CC Bawa Xi CC Premier Bawa Xi CC Premier
1333 Sitbavan Sahadevan 4 The Unions Cricket Club The Unions Cricket Club Third The Unions Cricket Club Third
1334 Sitbavan Sahadevan 2 The Unions Cricket Club The Unions Cricket Club Third The Unions T20
1335 Sivakaran Gnanakaran 4 Kingz Sports Academy Kingz Sports Academy T30 Kingz Sports Academy T30
1336 Sivakaran Gopinath 2 Maple Cricket Club Maple Cricket Club Second Maple Cricket Club Second
1337 Sivanath Mahenthirajah 1 Kokuvil Sports Club Kokuvil Sports Club T30 Kokuvil Sports Club T30
1338 Smit Parikh 4 Royal Strikers Cricket Club Royal Strikers T30 Royal Strikers T30
1339 Sohaib Abbasi 4 Farhan Memorial Cricket Club Farhan Memorial T30 Farhan Memorial T30
1340 Sohel Bhaiyat 4 Scarborough Legends Scarborough Legends T20 Scarborough Legends T20
1341 Sonu Rajesh 1 Scarboro Strikers Scarboro Strikers T20 Scarboro Strikers T20
1342 Sreekumar Unnikrishnan 3 Elevens Kerala Elevens Kerala T20 Elevens Kerala T20
1343 Sreeraj Ravi 1 Royal Kerala Cricket Club Royal Kerala Cricket Club T20 Royal Kerala Cricket Club T20
1344 Sribavan Balakumar 4 The Unions Cricket Club The Unions Cricket Club Third The Unions Cricket Club Third
1345 Sridhar Kumar 2 Ajax Cricket Club Ajax Cricket Club B Premier Ajax Cricket Club C First
1346 Sridhar Kumar 6 Ajax Cricket Club Ajax Cricket Club B Premier Ajax Cricket Club B Premier
1347 Sridhar Patel 2 Prime Cricket Club Prime Cricket Club Elite Prime Cricket Club Elite
1348 Srikanth Durairaj 1 Madras Cricket Club Madras Cricket club T20 Madras Cricket club T20
1349 Srikanth Thota 6 Victoria Park CC Victoria Park Cricket Club Elite Victoria Park Third
1350 Srinath Manodeepan 1 Markshire Cricket Club Markshire Cricket Club T20 Markshire Cricket Club T20
1351 Sriram Attaluri 2 Victoria Park CC Victoria Park Cricket Club Elite Victoria Park Third
1352 Steevan Serrao 2 Whitby Dolphins Whitby Dolphins T20 Whitby Dolphins T20
1353 Steni Franklin 2 Royal Kerala Cricket Club Royal Kerala Cricket Club T20 Royal Kerala Cricket Club T20
1354 Steve Cadoo 2 Island Warriors Cricket Club Island Warriors Cricket Club Premier Island Warriors Cricket Club Premier
1355 Steve Cadoo 2 Island Warriors Cricket Club Island Warriors Cricket Club Premier Island Warriors T20
1356 Subbu Palanikumar 4 Madras Cricket Club Madras Cricket club T20 Madras Cricket club T20
1357 Subin Scaria 2 Phoenix Kerala Phoenix Kerala T30 Phoenix Kerala T20
1358 Sudeep Ghosh 4 Hawks/Toronto Braves CC Hawks/toronto Braves CC First Hawks/toronto Braves CC First
1359 Sudeep Sharma 2 Toronto Champs Toronto Champs T30 Toronto Champs T30
1360 Sudhish Konattu Sahajamani 3 Elevens Kerala Elevens Kerala T20 Elevens Kerala T20
1361 Sufyan Khatri 3 Ashtonbee Astros Ashtonbee Astros Third Ashtonbee Astros Third
1362 Suhail Variava 4 YoungStar Cricket Club YoungStar T20 YoungStar CC T30
1363 Suhail Variava 4 YoungStar Cricket Club YoungStar T20 YoungStar T20
1364 Suhel Intwala 8 YoungStar Cricket Club YoungStar T20 YoungStar CC T30
1365 Suhel Intwala 6 YoungStar Cricket Club YoungStar T20 YoungStar T20
1366 Suhel Patel 6 Naseeb Cricket Club Naseeb Cricket Club T20 Naseeb Cricket Club Premier
1367 Suhel Wadiwala 3 Scarborough Legends Scarborough Legends T20 Scarborough Legends T20
1368 Sujeevan Ethirverasingham 2 The Unions Cricket Club The Unions Cricket Club Third The Unions Cricket Club Third
1369 Sujieepan Vijayakumar 1 Markshire Cricket Club Markshire Cricket Club T20 Markshire Cricket Club T20
1370 Sujieepan Vijayakumar 4 Markshire Cricket Club Markshire Cricket Club T20 Markshire Cricket Club T20
1371 Sukhminder Singh 3 Toronto Rhinos CC Toronto Rhinos First Toronto Rhinos First
1372 Sukhminder Singh 6 Toronto Rhinos CC Toronto Rhinos First Toronto Rhinos CC T30
1373 Suleman Hafezi 4 Naseeb Cricket Club Naseeb Cricket Club T20 Naseeb Cricket Club T20
1374 Sumesh Narayanan 3 Elevens Kerala Elevens Kerala T20 Elevens Kerala T20
1375 Suraj Kulkarni 4 Toronto Rhinos CC Toronto Rhinos First Toronto Rhinos First
1376 Suraj Sasi 1 RedHawks Cricket Club Redhawks CC T30 Redhawks CC T30
1377 Surendra Seeraj 6 Kaieteur International SC Kaieteur International Sc A Premier Kaieteur International Sc B First
1378 Surendra Seeraj 2 SCA 50 plus team Kaieteur International Sc A Premier SCA 50 plus team 50+ Division
1379 Surya Ghosh 4 Kerala Warriors Kerala Warriors T20 Kerala Warriors T20
1380 Suseetharan Balasingam 2 Maple Cricket Club Maple Cricket Club Second Maple Cricket Club Second
1381 Suthaharan Gangasuthan 4 Kokuvil Sports Club Kokuvil Sports Club T30 Kokuvil Sports Club 50+ Division
1382 Suthakaran Jeyarajasingham 8 The Unions Cricket Club The Unions Cricket Club Third The Unions Cricket Club Third
1383 Sutharsan Rajaratnam 3 Markshire Cricket Club Markshire Cricket Club T20 Markshire Cricket Club T20
1384 Sutharshan Veerasingam 1 Centralites Sports Club Centralites Sports Club 50+ Division Centralites Sports Club 50+ Division
1385 Swapnil Pandey 3 United Cricket Club United CC Second United CC Second
1386 Syed Imran 4 Prime Cricket Club Prime Cricket Club Elite Prime Cricket Club T30
1387 Syed Asad Ahmed 1 The Kayi Wolves The Kayi Wolves T30 The Kayi Wolves T30
1388 Syed Ashfaque Imtiaz Nabi 2 Bangla Warriors Cricket Club Bangla Warriors Cc A Premier Bangla Warriors Cc B First
1389 Syed Jaffar Hussain 1 Bilal CC Bilal Cricket Club Elite Bilal Cricket Club Elite
1390 Syed Nouman Shah 2 United Titans United Titans First United Titans First
1391 Syed Shoaib Ahmed 2 Bangla Warriors Cricket Club Bangla Warriors Cc A Premier Bangla Warriors Cc B First
1392 Syed Tauseef Shahid 3 The Kayi Wolves The Kayi Wolves T30 The Kayi Wolves T30
1393 Sylvester Torille 1 RedHawks Cricket Club Redhawks CC T30 Redhawks CC T30
1394 Tahir Nawaz 3 Janbaaz Cricket Club Janbaaz Cricket Club Elite Janbaaz Cricket Club Elite
1395 Taimur Hussain 12 United Titans United Titans First United Titans First
1396 Talal Ali 2 Pickering Panthers Pickering Panthers Third Pickering Panthers T20
1397 Talha Kirmani 3 Highland Creek CC Highland Creek Cricket Club A Elite Highland Creek CC T30
1398 Tamim Ahmed Tamim 3 Oakridge Cricket Club Oakridge CC T20 Oakridge CC T20
1399 Tanhar Ahmed 3 Oakridge Cricket Club Oakridge CC T20 Oakridge CC T20
1400 Tarak Brahmbhatt 2 TP Mesons Cricket Club TP Mesons Second TP Mesons Second
1401 Tarandeep Singh 1 Superstars Cricket Club Superstars A First Superstars A First
1402 Tariq Khaliq 3 Ace Cricket Club ACE Cricket Club Third ACE Cricket Club Third
1403 Tariq Rasoli 1 Knightly CC Knightly CC Premier Knightly CC Premier
1404 Tarique Ahmed Seyed 1 Toronto Lead Cricket Club Toronto Lead CC Second Toronto Lead CC Second
1405 Tarun Doodram 2 Ambassadors Sports Club Ambassadors Sports Club A Elite Ambassadors Sports Club A Elite
1406 Tarun Pothugunta 3 Victoria Park CC Victoria Park Cricket Club Elite Victoria Park CC T20
1407 Tarun Pothugunta 6 Victoria Park CC Victoria Park Cricket Club Elite Victoria Park Third
1408 Tarun Reddy Yedavelli 1 Ajax Cricket Club Ajax Cricket Club B Premier Ajax Cricket Club B Premier
1409 Tarundeep Sehgal 2 Toronto Champs Toronto Champs T30 Toronto Champs T30
1410 Taskin Ahmed 1 Oakridge Cricket Club Oakridge CC T20 Oakridge CC T20
1411 Tausif Munshi 2 Naseeb Cricket Club Naseeb Cricket Club T20 Naseeb Cricket Club T20
1412 Tawsif Zaman 4 Bangla Warriors Cricket Club Bangla Warriors Cc A Premier Bangla Warriors Cc A Premier
1413 Tayyab Mehmood Mirza 4 Farhan Memorial Cricket Club Farhan Memorial T30 Farhan Memorial T30
1414 Temore Azizi 2 Ace Cricket Club ACE Cricket Club Third ACE Cricket Club Third
1415 Terisha (bess) Lavia 1 Trinity Women's Cricket - Canada Trinity Women Cricket - Canada Women/Youth Trinity Women Cricket - Canada Women/Youth
1416 Thanikeswaran Sellathurai 4 Kingz Sports Academy Kingz Sports Academy T30 Kingz Sports Academy T30
1417 Thanzeel Thayyil 1 Elevens Kerala Elevens Kerala T20 Elevens Kerala T20
1418 Tharsan Srikanthan 2 The Unions Cricket Club The Unions Cricket Club Third The Unions T20
1419 Tharshan Bakeerathan 2 Kokuvil Sports Club Kokuvil Sports Club T30 Kokuvil Sports Club T30
1420 Tharsigan Sivanathan 1 Kingz Sports Academy Kingz Sports Academy T30 Kingz Sports Academy T30
1421 Thas Kannathasan 1 Markshire Cricket Club Markshire Cricket Club T20 Markshire Cricket Club T20
1422 Thasan Kannathasan 4 Markshire Cricket Club Markshire Cricket Club T20 Markshire Cricket Club T20
1423 Theeban Ravindra 2 Maple Cricket Club Maple Cricket Club Second Maple Cricket Club Second
1424 Theron Ramlal 2 Kaieteur International SC Kaieteur International Sc B First Kaieteur International Sc B First
1425 Thiyagarajah Mathimugarajah 1 Kokuvil Sports Club Kokuvil Sports Club 50+ Division Kokuvil Sports Club 50+ Division
1426 Thushyanthan Alagarajah 3 Kokuvil Sports Club Kokuvil Sports Club T30 Kokuvil Sports Club T30
1427 Thusyanthan Ganeshananth 2 Kokuvil Sports Club Kokuvil Sports Club T30 Kokuvil Sports Club T30
1428 Thuvaragan Pathmeswaran 12 Ajax Cricket Club Ajax Cricket Club A Elite Ajax Cricket Club A Elite
1429 Togy Pulickal 8 Phoenix Kerala Phoenix Kerala T30 Phoenix Kerala T30
1430 Tomin Abraham 3 Kerala Warriors Kerala Warriors T20 Kerala Warriors T20
1431 Tony Pulickal 8 Phoenix Kerala Phoenix Kerala T30 Phoenix Kerala T20
1432 Trevor Jerric 2 Kaieteur International SC Kaieteur International Sc A Premier Kaieteur International Sc B First
1433 Trevor Jerrick 4 Kaieteur International SC Kaieteur International Sc A Premier Kaieteur International Sc B First
1434 Tristan Ali 2 Ambassadors Sports Club Ambassadors Sports Club A Elite Ambassadors Sports Club B Second
1435 Tristan Ali 2 Ambassadors Sports Club Ambassadors Sports Club A Elite Ambassadors Sports Club A Elite
1436 Trushil Patel 4 Islanders Sports Club Islanders Sports Club Elite Islanders Sports Club Elite
1437 Ubair Fasihi 6 Whitby Dolphins Whitby Dolphins T20 Whitby Dolphins T30
1438 Umair Ahmed 1 Toronto 6ixers Cricket Club Toronto 6ixers Third Toronto 6ixers Third
1439 Umair Ghani 1 Knightly CC Knightly CC Premier Knightly CC Premier
1440 Umer Farooq 2 Hawks/Toronto Braves CC Hawks/Toronto Braves CC T20 Hawks/Toronto Braves CC T20
1441 Umer Sohail 3 The Kayi Wolves The Kayi Wolves T30 The Kayi Wolves T30
1442 Usama Ayed 2 YoungStar Cricket Club YoungStar T20 YoungStar T20
1443 Usman Limbada 1 Palace Panthers Cricket Club Palace Panthers Cricket Club First Palace Panthers Cricket Club First
1444 Usman Mughees 6 United Titans United Titans First United Titans First
1445 Usman Patel 2 YoungStar Cricket Club YoungStar T20 YoungStar T20
1446 Usman Salman 3 The Kayi Wolves The Kayi Wolves T30 The Kayi Wolves T30
1447 Usmani Taha 2 Whitby Dolphins Whitby Dolphins T20 Whitby Dolphins T30
1448 Uthayachalvan Thurairaja 2 Kingz Sports Academy Kingz Sports Academy T30 Kingz Sports Academy T30
1449 Uthayaseelan Thambiaiyah 1 Centralites Sports Club Centralites Sports Club 50+ Division Centralites Sports Club 50+ Division
1450 Vakees Elanganathan 4 Kokuvil Sports Club Kokuvil Sports Club T30 Kokuvil Sports Club T30
1451 Vamsi Kanumuri 1 Ajax Cricket Club Ajax Cricket Club B Premier Ajax Cricket Club B Premier
1452 Vaneta Sumair 1 Superstar Women's Cricket Club Superstars Ladies CC Women/Youth Superstars Ladies CC Women/Youth
1453 Vaqqas Choudhry 4 Whitby Dolphins Whitby Dolphins T20 Whitby Dolphins T30
1454 Varisshakil Shaikh 10 Naseeb Cricket Club Naseeb Cricket Club T20 Naseeb Cricket Club Premier
1455 Varun Khatri 1 Hawks/Toronto Braves CC Hawks/Toronto Braves CC T20 Hawks/Toronto Braves CC T20
1456 Varun Muriyanat 4 Scarboro Strikers Scarboro Strikers T20 Scarboro Strikers T20
1457 Varunnath Ramanathan 3 Madras Cricket Club Madras Cricket club T20 Madras Cricket club T20
1458 Vasanthaan Natarajan Maran 2 Team Tigers Team Tigers First Team Tigers First
1459 Venki Ramanujam 3 Madras Cricket Club Madras Cricket club T20 Madras Cricket club T20
1460 Venu Pulivarthi 2 Scarboro Strikers Scarboro Strikers T20 Scarboro Strikers T20
1461 Vignesh Nallaepilly Chellythody 4 Scarboro Strikers Scarboro Strikers T20 Scarboro Strikers T20
1462 Vijaya Ravindran Kandiah 4 The Unions Cricket Club The Unions Cricket Club Third The Unions T20
1463 Vijaya Ravindran Kandiah 2 The Unions Cricket Club The Unions Cricket Club Third The Unions Cricket Club Third
1464 Vijeth Abhiram 1 Knightly CC Knightly CC Premier Knightly CC Premier
1465 Vikash Arjun 2 Kaieteur International SC Kaieteur International Sc A Premier Kaieteur International Sc A Premier
1466 Vikram Gowda 9 Hawks/Toronto Braves CC Hawks/toronto Braves CC First Hawks/toronto Braves CC First
1467 Vikram Gowda 9 Hawks/Toronto Braves CC Hawks/toronto Braves CC First Hawks/Toronto Braves T30
1468 Vikram Iyer 12 Highland Creek CC Highland Creek Cricket Club A Elite Highland Creek Cc B Premier
1469 Vikram Singh 2 Whitby Dolphins Whitby Dolphins T20 Whitby Dolphins T20
1470 Vimal Kumar Patel 4 Prime Cricket Club Prime Cricket Club Elite Prime Cricket Club Elite
1471 Vinakshor Khemraj 2 Kaieteur International SC Kaieteur International Sc A Premier Kaieteur International Sc B First
1472 Vinay Sadhu 1 SCA 50 plus team Toronto Seawolves Second SCA 50 plus team 50+ Division
1473 Vinay Sadhu 4 Toronto Seawolves Toronto Seawolves Second Toronto Seawolves Second
1474 Vinayak Kolan 2 Phoenix Kerala Phoenix Kerala T30 Phoenix Kerala T20
1475 Vindhya Varanasi 1 Superstar Women's Cricket Club Superstars Ladies CC Women/Youth Superstars Ladies CC Women/Youth
1476 Vineesh Methil 3 Kerala Warriors Kerala Warriors T20 Kerala Warriors T20
1477 Vinit Lamsar 1 Superstar Women's Cricket Club Superstars Ladies CC Women/Youth Superstars Ladies CC Women/Youth
1478 Vinith Radhakrishnan 4 Whitby Dolphins Whitby Dolphins T20 Whitby Dolphins T30
1479 Vinu Joy 1 Royal Kerala Cricket Club Royal Kerala Cricket Club T20 Royal Kerala Cricket Club T20
1480 Vinword Woolcock 1 Island Warriors Cricket Club Island Warriors Cricket Club Premier Island Warriors Cricket Club Premier
1481 Virendrasinh Chauhan 2 Prime Cricket Club Prime Cricket Club Elite Prime Cricket Club Elite
1482 Vishal Mehra 4 Prime Cricket Club Prime Cricket Club Elite Prime Cricket Club T30
1483 Vishesh Nandra 1 Toronto Seawolves Toronto Seawolves Second Toronto Seawolves Second
1484 Vishnu Pothugunta 3 Victoria Park CC Victoria Park Cricket Club Elite Victoria Park Cricket Club Elite
1485 Vishnu Ravi 10 Phoenix Kerala Phoenix Kerala T30 Phoenix Kerala T30
1486 Vishnu Sivadas S 2 Elevens Kerala Elevens Kerala T20 Elevens Kerala T20
1487 Vishwas Prabhakar 3 Toronto Champs Toronto Champs T30 Toronto Champs T30
1488 Vivek Guduru 2 Ajax Cricket Club Ajax Cricket Club B Premier Ajax Cricket Club C First
1489 Vivek Rajendran 1 RedHawks Cricket Club Redhawks CC T30 Redhawks CC T30
1490 Vivian Gordon 3 Toronto Lions CC Toronto Lions CC Second Toronto Lions CC Second
1491 Vrushikesh Mangle 12 Toronto Lead Cricket Club Toronto Invaders A Premier Toronto Lead CC Second
1492 Vrushikesh Mangle 4 United Cricket Club Toronto Invaders A Premier United CC Second
1493 Wadehra Janpreet 1 Toronto Lions CC Toronto Lions CC Second Toronto Lions CC Second
1494 Waleed Ali 6 Hawks/Toronto Braves CC Hawks/Toronto Braves CC T20 Hawks/Toronto Braves CC T20
1495 Waqas Ali 6 Hawks/Toronto Braves CC Hawks/Toronto Braves CC T20 Hawks/Toronto Braves CC T20
1496 Waqas Ashraf 2 Toronto Rhinos CC Toronto Rhinos First Toronto Rhinos CC T30
1497 Waqas Ashraf 6 Toronto Rhinos CC Toronto Rhinos First Toronto Rhinos First
1498 Waqas Malik Muhammad 4 Hawks/Toronto Braves CC Hawks/Toronto Braves CC T20 Hawks/Toronto Braves CC T20
1499 Waseem Ahmed 4 The Kayi Wolves The Kayi Wolves T30 The Kayi Wolves T30
1500 William Jerad 1 Ajax Cricket Club Ajax Cricket Club A Elite Ajax Cricket Club T30
1501 Yagnik Patel 2 Toronto Seawolves Toronto Seawolves Second Toronto Seawolves Second
1502 Yahya Kasuji 6 Star Cricket Club Palace Panthers Cricket Club First Star Cricket Club T20
1503 Yakub Motara 2 Palace Panthers Cricket Club Palace Panthers Cricket Club First Palace Panthers Cricket Club First
1504 Yaman Syed 4 Toronto Invaders CC Toronto Invaders A Premier Invaders B Second
1505 Yaman Syed 2 Toronto Invaders CC Toronto Invaders A Premier Toronto Invaders A Premier
1506 Yash Chaudhary 2 Kaieteur International SC Kaieteur International Sc A Premier Kaieteur International Sc A Premier
1507 Yash Daudani 4 Panthers Cricket Club Panthers Cricket Club T20 Panthers Cricket Club T20
1508 Yash Mehta 4 Toronto Seawolves Toronto Seawolves Second Toronto Seawolves Second
1509 Yash Panchal 6 Hawks/Toronto Braves CC Hawks/toronto Braves CC First Hawks/Toronto Braves T30
1510 Yash Patel 8 Toronto Seawolves Toronto Seawolves Second Toronto Seawolves Second
1511 Yash Patel 1 United Cricket Club United CC Second United CC Second
1512 Yash Talati 3 Hawks/Toronto Braves CC Hawks/toronto Braves CC First Hawks/toronto Braves CC First
1513 Yaswanth Raju 3 Hawks/Toronto Braves CC Hawks/Toronto Braves T30 Hawks/Toronto Braves T30
1514 Yaswanth Raju 2 Hawks/Toronto Braves CC Hawks/Toronto Braves T30 Hawks/toronto Braves CC First
1515 Yazhkovan Balasundaram 4 The Unions Cricket Club The Unions Cricket Club Third The Unions T20
1516 Yazhkovan Balasundaram 6 The Unions Cricket Club The Unions Cricket Club Third The Unions Cricket Club Third
1517 Yogarajeevan Nagarajah 1 Kokuvil Sports Club Kokuvil Sports Club T30 Kokuvil Sports Club T30
1518 Yogaranjith Yogaratnam 3 Kingz Sports Academy Kingz Sports Academy T30 Kingz Sports Academy T30
1519 Yogeshkumar Savaliya 2 RedHawks Cricket Club Redhawks CC T30 Redhawks CC T30
1520 Yoodhanlall Danny Sukhlall 4 Ajax Cricket Club Ajax Cricket Club A Elite Ajax Cricket Club A Elite
1521 Yoodhanlall Danny Sukhlall 4 Ajax Cricket Club Ajax Cricket Club A Elite Ajax Cricket Club T30
1522 Yousaf Shaheri 3 Star Cricket Club Star Cricket Club T20 Star Cricket Club T20
1523 Yunus Motara 3 Champions CC Champions CC Premier Champions CC Premier
1524 Yusuf Patel 8 Bawa XI CC Bawa Xi CC Premier Bawa Xi CC Premier
1525 Zaeem Ghazanfar 6 Highland Creek CC Highland Creek Cricket Club A Elite Highland Creek Cricket Club A Elite
1526 Zaheer Roopani 3 Toronto Lead Cricket Club Toronto Lead CC Second Toronto Lead CC Second
1527 Zaid Saleh 2 TPark Youngstars Tpark Youngstars Third Tpark Youngstars Third
1528 Zain Kamani 4 United Titans United Titans First United Titans First
1529 Zainul Unia Nawab 4 YoungStar Cricket Club YoungStar T20 YoungStar CC T30
1530 Zainul Unia Nawab 6 YoungStar Cricket Club YoungStar T20 YoungStar T20
1531 Zakaria Bagash 8 YoungStar Cricket Club YoungStar T20 YoungStar CC T30
1532 Zakaria Bagash 2 YoungStar Cricket Club YoungStar T20 YoungStar T20
1533 Zaki Haider 8 Prime Cricket Club Prime Cricket Club Elite Prime Cricket Club T30
1534 Zakria Azizi 1 Ace Cricket Club ACE Cricket Club Third ACE Cricket Club Third
1535 Zakria Farhan 4 Hawks/Toronto Braves CC Hawks/Toronto Braves CC T20 Hawks/Toronto Braves CC T20
1536 Zayed Husain 2 United Cricket Club United CC Second United CC Second
1537 Zayen Shahriar 2 Whitby Dolphins Whitby Dolphins T20 Whitby Dolphins T20
1538 Zeeshan Abbasi 2 Ambassadors Sports Club Ambassadors Sports Club A Elite Ambassadors Sports Club B Second
1539 Zeeshan Ahmad 3 The Kayi Wolves The Kayi Wolves T30 The Kayi Wolves T30
1540 Zeeshan Malik 1 Ashtonbee Astros Ashtonbee Astros Third Ashtonbee Astros Third
1541 Zeeshan Rana 10 Prime Cricket Club Prime Cricket Club Elite Prime Cricket Club T30
1542 Zishan Z 1 Bawa XI CC Bawa XI T20 Bawa XI T20
1543 Zohan Momin 2 Panthers Cricket Club Panthers Cricket Club T20 Panthers Cricket Club T20
1544 Zohayr Razvi 2 Whitby Dolphins Whitby Dolphins T20 Whitby Dolphins T20
1545 zubair jan 2 Ace Cricket Club ACE Cricket Club Third ACE Cricket Club Third
1546 Zubair Saleh 2 TPark Youngstars Tpark Youngstars Third Tpark Youngstars Third
1547 Zulqarnain Imtiaz 1 Highland Creek CC Highland Creek CC T30 Highland Creek CC T30
1548 Zylene Ortiz 1 Superstar Women's Cricket Club Superstars Ladies CC Women/Youth Superstars Ladies CC Women/Youth