1 |
SCA T20 Super Knockout |
|
Final |
10/09/2023 |
2:00 PM |
Superstars Sports Club |
Canadian Tuskers |
Ashtonbee # 1 |
Matthew J. Francis |
Mohan Ramadhin |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
SCA T20 Super Knockout |
|
Semi Final |
10/09/2023 |
10:00 AM |
Scarborough Legends |
Superstars Sports Club |
Ashtonbee # 1 |
Mohan Ramadhin |
Matthew J. Francis |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
SCA T20 Super Knockout |
|
Semi Final |
10/09/2023 |
10:00 AM |
Canadian Tuskers |
Starz Cricket Club |
Ashtonbee # 2 |
Bisham Singh |
Malik Ghaswala |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
SCA T20 Super Knockout |
|
Eliminator |
10/08/2023 |
3:00 PM |
Starz Cricket Club |
Oshawa Hawks Cricket Club |
Ashtonbee # 2 |
KIRAN SURANENI |
DANIEL SINGH |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
SCA T20 Super Knockout |
|
Eliminator |
10/08/2023 |
3:00 PM |
Scarborough Legends |
Highland Creek Cricket Club |
Ashtonbee # 1 |
Ramnarine Prashad |
Mohan Ramadhin |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
SCA T20 Super Knockout |
|
Eliminator |
10/08/2023 |
11:30 AM |
Canadian Tuskers |
Champions |
Ashtonbee # 1 |
Matthew J. Francis |
DANIEL SINGH |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
SCA T20 Super Knockout |
|
Eliminator |
10/08/2023 |
11:30 AM |
TPark Youngstars A |
Superstars Sports Club |
Ashtonbee # 2 |
Bisham Singh |
Malik Ghaswala |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
SCA T20 Super Knockout |
|
Eliminator |
10/08/2023 |
8:00 AM |
Farhan Memorial |
Highland Creek Cricket Club |
Ashtonbee # 2 |
Azad Khan |
KUMARESH RATNASABAPATHY |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
SCA T20 Super Knockout |
|
League |
10/07/2023 |
3:00 PM |
Superstars Sports Club |
Lawrence Cricket Club |
Ashtonbee # 2 |
Ramnarine Prashad |
Matthew J. Francis |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
SCA T20 Super Knockout |
|
League |
10/07/2023 |
3:00 PM |
Farhan Memorial |
Whitby Sports |
Ashtonbee # 1 |
John Ferguson |
ASANTHA FONSEKA |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
SCA T20 Super Knockout |
|
League |
10/07/2023 |
3:00 PM |
Scarborough Legends |
Victoria Park Cricket Club A |
Ashtonbee # 3 |
Malik Ghaswala |
KUMARESH RATNASABAPATHY |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
SCA T20 Super Knockout |
|
League |
10/07/2023 |
11:30 AM |
Hurricanes Cricket Club |
Oshawa Hawks Cricket Club |
Ashtonbee # 1 |
DANIEL SINGH |
SALMAN KHATRI |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
SCA T20 Super Knockout |
|
League |
10/07/2023 |
11:30 AM |
United Titans |
Starz Cricket Club |
Ashtonbee # 2 |
Azad Khan |
KIRAN SURANENI |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
SCA T20 Super Knockout |
|
League |
10/07/2023 |
11:30 AM |
Ajax Scarboro Kingz |
TPark Youngstars A |
Ashtonbee # 3 |
Mohan Ramadhin |
KUMARESH RATNASABAPATHY |
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
SCA T20 Super Knockout |
|
League |
10/07/2023 |
8:00 AM |
Toronto Diamonds Cricket Club |
Champions |
Ashtonbee # 2 |
Bisham Singh |
Malik Ghaswala |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
SCA T20 Super Knockout |
|
League |
10/07/2023 |
8:00 AM |
Canadian Tuskers |
TPark Youngstars B |
Ashtonbee # 1 |
Ramnarine Prashad |
Mohan Ramadhin |
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
SCA T20 Super Knockout |
|
League |
10/07/2023 |
8:00 AM |
Victoria Park Cricket Club B |
Highland Creek Cricket Club |
Ashtonbee # 3 |
Matthew J. Francis |
DANIEL SINGH |
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
T30 Premier |
Final |
10/01/2023 |
1:00 PM |
Toronto Champs |
TP Tigers/Whitby Sports CC |
Ashtonbee # 3 |
Ramnarine Prashad |
John Ferguson |
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
T30 Elite |
Final |
10/01/2023 |
1:00 PM |
Toronto Rhinos CC |
The Kayi Wolves |
L'Amoreaux Ground |
Azad Khan |
Terance Campbell |
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
Third |
Final |
10/01/2023 |
1:00 PM |
Friends United CC |
Stikbook |
Terry Fox Park |
DANIEL SINGH |
CALVIN ALEXANDER |
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
First |
Final |
10/01/2023 |
11:30 AM |
Armor Cricket Club |
Durham United CC |
Ellesmere S |
Malik Ghaswala |
Samanjith Wickramasinha |
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
Premier |
Final |
10/01/2023 |
11:30 AM |
Toronto Invaders A |
Toronto Rhinos CC |
Ashtonbee # 2 |
Bisham Singh |
Matthew J. Francis |
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
Elite |
Final |
10/01/2023 |
11:30 AM |
Victoria Park Cricket Club A |
Island Warriors |
Ashtonbee # 1 |
Mohan Ramadhin |
EDSEL MITCHELL |
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
Over 50 |
Final |
10/01/2023 |
8:00 AM |
Canadian Seniors Cricket Association |
Evergreen CC |
L'Amoreaux Ground |
Azad Khan |
WAHEED ALI |
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
T30 First |
Final |
10/01/2023 |
8:00 AM |
Whitby Wolves |
Naseeb Cricket Club |
Ashtonbee # 3 |
Ramnarine Prashad |
Richard Thompson |
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
T20 Second |
Final |
10/01/2023 |
8:00 AM |
Highland Creek CC |
Deccan Riders |
Ashtonbee # 2 |
Bisham Singh |
Matthew J. Francis |
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
T20 First |
Final |
10/01/2023 |
8:00 AM |
Oshawa Hawks Cricket Club |
Scarborough Muslim CC |
Ashtonbee # 1 |
Mohan Ramadhin |
EDSEL MITCHELL |
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
Second |
Final |
09/30/2023 |
1:00 PM |
Oshawa Hawks Cricket Club |
Ambassadors Sports Club B |
Terry Fox Park |
DANIEL SINGH |
Terance Campbell |
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
First |
Semi Final |
09/30/2023 |
11:30 AM |
Armor Cricket Club |
United Titans |
Ashtonbee # 2 |
Malik Ghaswala |
Ganishram (Darmo) Gangadin |
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
First |
Semi Final |
09/30/2023 |
11:30 AM |
United CC |
Durham United CC |
Ashtonbee # 1 |
Matthew J. Francis |
Mohan Ramadhin |
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
Premier |
Semi Final |
09/30/2023 |
11:30 AM |
Toronto Invaders A |
Champions CC |
Ellesmere S |
Azad Khan |
Prageeth Mendis |
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
Premier |
Semi Final |
09/30/2023 |
11:30 AM |
Toronto Rhinos CC |
Team Tigers A |
L'Amoreaux Ground |
Bisham Singh |
Ramnarine Prashad |
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
T20 Elite |
Final |
09/30/2023 |
8:00 AM |
TPark - Youngstars |
Elevens Kerala |
Ashtonbee # 1 |
Matthew J. Francis |
Mohan Ramadhin |
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
Over 50 |
Semi Final |
09/30/2023 |
8:00 AM |
Evergreen CC |
Scarboro Kingz Masterclass |
Terry Fox Park |
SALMAN KHATRI |
Jack Maraj |
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
Over 50 |
Semi Final |
09/30/2023 |
8:00 AM |
Canadian Seniors Cricket Association |
JCC Cricket Canada |
Ashtonbee # 3 |
John Ferguson |
KIRAN SURANENI |
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
T20 Premier |
Final |
09/30/2023 |
8:00 AM |
Naseeb Cricket Club |
Phoenix Kerala |
Ashtonbee # 2 |
WAHEED ALI |
KRISHNA SARJU |
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
T30 Premier |
Semi Final |
09/24/2023 |
1:00 PM |
Royal Strikers |
TP Tigers/Whitby Sports CC |
Ashtonbee # 3 |
Prageeth Mendis |
CALVIN ALEXANDER |
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
Second |
Semi Final |
09/24/2023 |
1:00 PM |
Ambassadors Sports Club B |
TPark - Youngstars |
Terry Fox Park |
Mohan Ramadhin |
Jack Maraj |
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
Third |
Semi Final |
09/24/2023 |
12:30 PM |
Stikbook |
Lawrence Cricket Club |
Cedarvale Cricket Field |
Malik Ghaswala |
John Ferguson |
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
First |
Quarter Final |
09/24/2023 |
11:30 AM |
Durham United CC |
Knightly Cricket Club |
Ellesmere S |
Azad Khan |
Ganishram (Darmo) Gangadin |
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
First |
Quarter Final |
09/24/2023 |
11:30 AM |
United Titans |
Bawa Xi CC |
L'Amoreaux Ground |
EDSEL MITCHELL |
Samanjith Wickramasinha |
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
Elite |
Semi Final |
09/24/2023 |
11:30 AM |
Victoria Park Cricket Club A |
Highland Creek CC |
Ashtonbee # 2 |
Bisham Singh |
Matthew J. Francis |
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
Elite |
Semi Final |
09/24/2023 |
11:30 AM |
Ambassadors Sports Club A |
Island Warriors |
Ashtonbee # 1 |
Ramnarine Prashad |
DANIEL SINGH |
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
T20 Second |
Semi Final |
09/24/2023 |
9:00 AM |
Durham Knights Cricket Club |
Highland Creek CC |
Cedarvale Cricket Field |
Malik Ghaswala |
Ashane Haynes |
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
T30 Premier |
Semi Final |
09/24/2023 |
8:00 AM |
Toronto Champs |
Elevens Kerala |
Ashtonbee # 3 |
Frederick Halley |
Terance Campbell |
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
T20 First |
Semi Final |
09/24/2023 |
8:00 AM |
Rising Stars Cricket Club |
Scarborough Muslim CC |
Ashtonbee # 2 |
Bisham Singh |
Matthew J. Francis |
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
T20 First |
Semi Final |
09/24/2023 |
8:00 AM |
Kerala Warriors |
Oshawa Hawks Cricket Club |
Ashtonbee # 1 |
KIRAN SURANENI |
KRISHNA SARJU |
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
T20 Premier |
Semi Final |
09/24/2023 |
8:00 AM |
Palace Panthers/Scarborough Legends |
Phoenix Kerala |
L'Amoreaux Ground |
Gerard De Fry |
VINAY SADHU |
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
T20 Premier |
Semi Final |
09/24/2023 |
8:00 AM |
Naseeb Cricket Club |
Knightly Cricket Club |
Ellesmere S |
Azad Khan |
WAHEED ALI |
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
Second |
Semi Final |
09/23/2023 |
1:00 PM |
Oshawa Hawks Cricket Club |
Toronto 6ixers |
Terry Fox Park |
Prageeth Mendis |
Terance Campbell |
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
T30 First |
Semi Final |
09/23/2023 |
1:00 PM |
Whitby Wolves |
Starz Cricket Club |
Ashtonbee # 3 |
VINAY SADHU |
CALVIN ALEXANDER |
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
T30 Elite |
Semi Final |
09/23/2023 |
1:00 PM |
Armor Cricket Club |
The Kayi Wolves |
Ashtonbee # 2 |
Bisham Singh |
DANIEL SINGH |
|
|
|
|
|
53 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
T30 Elite |
Semi Final |
09/23/2023 |
1:00 PM |
Toronto Rhinos CC |
Phoenix Kerala |
Ashtonbee # 1 |
Malik Ghaswala |
Frederick Halley |
|
|
|
|
|
54 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
Second |
Semi Final |
09/23/2023 |
1:00 PM |
Oshawa Hawks Cricket Club |
Toronto 6ixers |
Terry Fox Park |
Prageeth Mendis |
Terance Campbell |
|
|
|
|
|
55 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
Third |
Semi Final |
09/23/2023 |
12:30 PM |
Friends United CC |
Invaders B |
Cedarvale Cricket Field |
Jack Maraj |
John Ferguson |
|
|
|
|
|
56 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
Premier |
Quarter Final |
09/23/2023 |
11:30 AM |
Team Tigers A |
Palace Panthers/Scarborough Legends |
Ellesmere S |
Matthew J. Francis |
Azad Khan |
|
|
|
|
|
57 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
Premier |
Quarter Final |
09/23/2023 |
11:30 AM |
Champions CC |
Janbaaz Cricket Club |
L'Amoreaux Ground |
Mohan Ramadhin |
Ramnarine Prashad |
|
|
|
|
|
58 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
Under 16 |
Quarter Final |
09/23/2023 |
11:00 AM |
TBD |
TBD |
Ellesmere S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
59 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
T20 Second |
Semi Final |
09/23/2023 |
9:00 AM |
Deccan Riders |
Hurricanes Cricket |
Cedarvale Cricket Field |
Russell Mustachi |
Gerard De Fry |
|
|
|
|
|
60 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
Over 50 |
Quarter Final |
09/23/2023 |
8:00 AM |
Scarboro Kingz Masterclass |
Panthers Cricket Club |
Ashtonbee # 2 |
Frederick Halley |
SALMAN KHATRI |
|
|
|
|
|
61 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
Over 50 |
Quarter Final |
09/23/2023 |
8:00 AM |
Johnians SC |
JCC Cricket Canada |
Ashtonbee # 1 |
KIRAN SURANENI |
KRISHNA SARJU |
|
|
|
|
|
62 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
T30 First |
Semi Final |
09/23/2023 |
8:00 AM |
Naseeb Cricket Club |
Golden Knights Sports Club |
Ashtonbee # 3 |
Malik Ghaswala |
HENRY SINGH |
|
|
|
|
|
63 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
T20 Elite |
Semi Final |
09/23/2023 |
8:00 AM |
Victoria Park CC |
Elevens Kerala |
Ellesmere S |
Matthew J. Francis |
WAHEED ALI |
|
|
|
|
|
64 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
T20 Elite |
Semi Final |
09/23/2023 |
8:00 AM |
Island Warriors |
TPark - Youngstars |
L'Amoreaux Ground |
Bisham Singh |
Mohan Ramadhin |
|
|
|
|
|
65 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
T20 Second |
League |
09/17/2023 |
4:15 PM |
Durham Knights Cricket Club |
Durham Blasters |
Stone Street Park - Oshawa |
HENRY SINGH |
|
|
|
|
|
|
66 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
T30 Premier |
League |
09/17/2023 |
3:30 PM |
Farhan Memorial |
Elevens Kerala |
Thackery Park |
Gerard De Fry |
Russell Mustachi |
|
|
|
|
|
67 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
T30 First |
League |
09/17/2023 |
2:00 PM |
Pickering Panthers CC |
Whitby Wolves |
Jeffery Street Park - Whitby |
yusuf kalamadeen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
68 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
First |
League |
09/17/2023 |
1:15 PM |
United CC |
Durham United CC |
Terry Fox Park |
John Ferguson |
Desmond Garib |
|
|
|
|
|
69 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
Premier |
League |
09/17/2023 |
1:00 PM |
Ajax Cricket Club B |
Maple Cricket Club |
Ellesmere S |
Azad Khan |
Terance Campbell |
|
|
|
|
|
70 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
Second |
League |
09/17/2023 |
1:00 PM |
Oshawa Hawks Cricket Club |
SuperstarsCC |
Ashtonbee # 3 |
Frederick Halley |
|
|
|
|
|
|
71 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
Second |
League |
09/17/2023 |
1:00 PM |
Toronto 6ixers |
Toronto Seawolves |
Ellesmere N |
Richard Thompson |
KUMARESH RATNASABAPATHY |
|
|
|
|
|
72 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
Second |
League |
09/17/2023 |
1:00 PM |
Victoria Park B |
TPark - Youngstars |
L'Amoreaux Ground |
Mohan Ramadhin |
Bisham Singh |
|
|
|
|
|
73 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
T20 First |
League |
09/17/2023 |
1:00 PM |
Rising Stars Cricket Club |
Vikings Cricket Club |
Stone Street Park - Oshawa |
HENRY SINGH |
|
|
|
|
|
|
74 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
Elite |
League |
09/17/2023 |
12:30 PM |
Highland Creek CC |
Victoria Park Cricket Club A |
Ashtonbee # 2 |
Ramnarine Prashad |
KIRAN SURANENI |
|
|
|
|
|
75 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
First |
League |
09/17/2023 |
12:30 PM |
Knightly Cricket Club |
Kaieteur International Sc B |
Ashtonbee # 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
76 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
First |
League |
09/17/2023 |
12:30 PM |
Armor Cricket Club |
TP Tigers/Whitby Sports CC |
Cedarvale Cricket Field |
Jack Maraj |
|
|
|
|
|
|
77 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
T20 Premier |
League |
09/17/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Madras Cricket club |
Palace Panthers/Scarborough Legends |
Thackery Park |
Gerard De Fry |
Russell Mustachi |
|
|
|
|
|
78 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
T20 Second |
League |
09/17/2023 |
9:00 AM |
Hurricanes Cricket |
Bulls Cricket club |
Cedarvale Cricket Field |
Jack Maraj |
Desmond Garib |
|
|
|
|
|
79 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
T20 Elite |
League |
09/17/2023 |
8:00 AM |
Oakridge CC |
Elevens Kerala |
Ashtonbee # 1 |
KIRAN SURANENI |
CALVIN ALEXANDER |
|
|
|
|
|
80 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
T20 Premier |
League |
09/17/2023 |
8:00 AM |
Knightly Cricket Club |
Naseeb Cricket Club |
Ashtonbee # 2 |
Malik Ghaswala |
Ramnarine Prashad |
|
|
|
|
|
81 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
T30 Elite |
League |
09/17/2023 |
8:00 AM |
Toronto Rhinos CC |
Kingz Sports Academy |
Ellesmere S |
WAHEED ALI |
KUMARESH RATNASABAPATHY |
|
|
|
|
|
82 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
Over 50 |
League |
09/17/2023 |
8:00 AM |
Mississauga Ramblers Masters |
The Unions Cricket Club |
L'Amoreaux Ground |
Bisham Singh |
Mohan Ramadhin |
|
|
|
|
|
83 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
Over 50 |
League |
09/17/2023 |
8:00 AM |
Evergreen CC |
Canadian Seniors Cricket Association |
Ashtonbee # 3 |
Frederick Halley |
KRISHNA SARJU |
|
|
|
|
|
84 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
Over 50 |
League |
09/17/2023 |
8:00 AM |
Centralites Sports Club |
Kokuvil Sports Club |
Ellesmere N |
Azad Khan |
Richard Thompson |
|
|
|
|
|
85 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
T20 First |
League |
09/16/2023 |
3:00 PM |
Oshawa Hawks Cricket Club |
TP Tigers/Whitby Sports CC |
Stone Street Park - Oshawa |
Gerard De Fry |
HENRY SINGH |
|
|
|
|
|
86 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
Second |
League |
09/16/2023 |
2:00 PM |
Team Tigers CC B |
Ambassadors Sports Club B |
Cedarvale Cricket Field |
Jack Maraj |
John Ferguson |
|
|
|
|
|
87 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
Third |
League |
09/16/2023 |
1:00 PM |
Invaders B |
Pro Sports Cricket club |
Ashtonbee # 3 |
Sush Mahalanobis |
Terance Campbell |
|
|
|
|
|
88 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
Elite |
League |
09/16/2023 |
12:30 PM |
Ambassadors Sports Club A |
Caribbean Stars Cricket Club |
Ellesmere S |
Azad Khan |
Ganishram (Darmo) Gangadin |
|
|
|
|
|
89 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
Elite |
League |
09/16/2023 |
12:30 PM |
Island Warriors |
Ajax Cricket Club A |
Terry Fox Park |
Mohan Ramadhin |
Ramnarine Prashad |
|
|
|
|
|
90 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
Premier |
League |
09/16/2023 |
12:30 PM |
Janbaaz Cricket Club |
Palace Panthers/Scarborough Legends |
Ashtonbee # 2 |
EDSEL MITCHELL |
Frederick Halley |
|
|
|
|
|
91 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
Premier |
League |
09/16/2023 |
12:30 PM |
Bangla Warriors Cricket Club |
Toronto Rhinos CC |
Ashtonbee # 1 |
Bisham Singh |
Samanjith Wickramasinha |
|
|
|
|
|
92 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
First |
League |
09/16/2023 |
12:30 PM |
PBR Cricket Club |
United Titans |
L'Amoreaux Ground |
KRISHNA SARJU |
VINAY SADHU |
|
|
|
|
|
93 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
First |
League |
09/16/2023 |
12:30 PM |
Ajax Cricket Club C |
Bawa Xi CC |
Ellesmere N |
WAHEED ALI |
KIRAN SURANENI |
|
|
|
|
|
94 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
Over 50 |
League |
09/16/2023 |
9:00 AM |
Johnians SC |
Panthers Cricket Club |
Cedarvale Cricket Field |
Jack Maraj |
John Ferguson |
|
|
|
|
|
95 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
T20 Elite |
League |
09/16/2023 |
8:00 AM |
United Titans |
Bawa XI |
Ashtonbee # 1 |
Bisham Singh |
CALVIN ALEXANDER |
|
|
|
|
|
96 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
T20 Premier |
League |
09/16/2023 |
8:00 AM |
Royal Kerala Cricket Club |
Phoenix Kerala |
Ellesmere N |
WAHEED ALI |
KIRAN SURANENI |
|
|
|
|
|
97 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
T20 First |
League |
09/16/2023 |
8:00 AM |
Scarborough Muslim CC |
Eelam Boys |
L'Amoreaux Ground |
KRISHNA SARJU |
VINAY SADHU |
|
|
|
|
|
98 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
T20 First |
League |
09/16/2023 |
8:00 AM |
Kerala Warriors |
Ace Cricket Club |
Ellesmere S |
Azad Khan |
Russell Mustachi |
|
|
|
|
|
99 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
T20 Second |
League |
09/16/2023 |
8:00 AM |
Deccan Riders |
Spartans Cricket Club |
Terry Fox Park |
Mohan Ramadhin |
Ramnarine Prashad |
|
|
|
|
|
100 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
T30 Elite |
League |
09/16/2023 |
8:00 AM |
Oshawa Hawks Cricket Club |
TPark - Youngstars |
Brooklin Memorial Park - Whitby |
Gerard De Fry |
HENRY SINGH |
|
|
|
|
|
101 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
T30 First |
League |
09/16/2023 |
8:00 AM |
Pickering Panthers CC |
Toronto Diamonds Cricket Club |
Ashtonbee # 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
102 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
Over 50 |
League |
09/16/2023 |
8:00 AM |
JCC Cricket Canada |
Evergreen CC |
Ashtonbee # 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
103 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
T30 Premier |
League |
09/10/2023 |
3:30 PM |
Centralites Sports Club |
Prime Cricket Club |
Thackery Park |
Prageeth Mendis |
Russell Mustachi |
|
|
|
|
|
104 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
Elite |
League |
09/10/2023 |
1:00 PM |
Caribbean Stars Cricket Club |
Highland Creek CC |
Ashtonbee # 1 |
Bisham Singh |
DANIEL SINGH |
|
|
|
|
|
105 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
Premier |
League |
09/10/2023 |
1:00 PM |
Maple Cricket Club |
Toronto Rhinos CC |
L'Amoreaux Ground |
Mohan Ramadhin |
KRISHNA SARJU |
|
|
|
|
|
106 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
First |
League |
09/10/2023 |
1:00 PM |
Ajax Cricket Club C |
Kaieteur International Sc B |
Ashtonbee # 2 |
Matthew J. Francis |
Azad Khan |
|
|
|
|
|
107 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
Second |
League |
09/10/2023 |
1:00 PM |
Victoria Park B |
Ambassadors Sports Club B |
Terry Fox Park |
John Ferguson |
|
|
|
|
|
|
108 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
Third |
League |
09/10/2023 |
1:00 PM |
Invaders B |
Northumberland County Cricket Club |
Ashtonbee # 3 |
Richard Thompson |
Desmond Garib |
|
|
|
|
|
109 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
Third |
League |
09/10/2023 |
1:00 PM |
Pickering Panthers |
Friends United CC |
Ellesmere S |
Ramnarine Prashad |
KIRAN SURANENI |
|
|
|
|
|
110 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
Third |
League |
09/10/2023 |
1:00 PM |
Lawrence Cricket Club |
Pro Sports Cricket club |
Stone Street Park - Oshawa |
HENRY SINGH |
yusuf kalamadeen |
|
|
|
|
|
111 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
First |
League |
09/10/2023 |
12:30 PM |
Knightly Cricket Club |
Armor Cricket Club |
Ellesmere N |
Ganishram (Darmo) Gangadin |
KUMARESH RATNASABAPATHY |
|
|
|
|
|
112 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
First |
League |
09/10/2023 |
12:30 PM |
Durham United CC |
PBR Cricket Club |
Cedarvale Cricket Field |
Jack Maraj |
|
|
|
|
|
|
113 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
T20 Second |
League |
09/10/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Deccan Riders |
Bulls Cricket club |
Thackery Park |
Prageeth Mendis |
Russell Mustachi |
|
|
|
|
|
114 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
T20 Elite |
League |
09/10/2023 |
9:00 AM |
Markshire Cricket Club |
United Titans |
Cedarvale Cricket Field |
Jack Maraj |
Sush Mahalanobis |
|
|
|
|
|
115 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
T20 First |
League |
09/10/2023 |
8:00 AM |
Vikings Cricket Club |
Oshawa Hawks Cricket Club |
Ellesmere N |
KIRAN SURANENI |
Ramnarine Prashad |
|
|
|
|
|
116 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
T30 Elite |
League |
09/10/2023 |
8:00 AM |
The Kayi Wolves |
TPark - Youngstars |
L'Amoreaux Ground |
Mohan Ramadhin |
KRISHNA SARJU |
|
|
|
|
|
117 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
T30 Premier |
League |
09/10/2023 |
8:00 AM |
Toronto Champs |
Royal Strikers |
Ashtonbee # 3 |
WAHEED ALI |
Richard Thompson |
|
|
|
|
|
118 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
T30 Premier |
League |
09/10/2023 |
8:00 AM |
TP Tigers/Whitby Sports CC |
Kokuvil Sports Club |
Ashtonbee # 1 |
Azad Khan |
Frederick Halley |
|
|
|
|
|
119 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
Over 50 |
League |
09/10/2023 |
8:00 AM |
Panthers Cricket Club |
Scarboro Kingz Masterclass |
Ashtonbee # 2 |
Matthew J. Francis |
KAIMRAJ DOOKIE |
|
|
|
|
|
120 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
T20 Second |
League |
09/09/2023 |
3:00 PM |
Spartans Cricket Club |
Northern Knights |
Stone Street Park - Oshawa |
ROY LALLKISSOON |
KRISHNA SARJU |
|
|
|
|
|
121 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
Second |
League |
09/09/2023 |
1:00 PM |
TPark - Youngstars |
Oshawa Hawks Cricket Club |
Ellesmere N |
WAHEED ALI |
KUMARESH RATNASABAPATHY |
|
|
|
|
|
122 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
Third |
League |
09/09/2023 |
1:00 PM |
Stikbook |
Challengers Cricket Club |
Ashtonbee # 3 |
Desmond Garib |
Matthew J. Francis |
|
|
|
|
|
123 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
First |
League |
09/09/2023 |
12:30 PM |
United Titans |
TP Tigers/Whitby Sports CC |
Ashtonbee # 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
124 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
Elite |
League |
09/09/2023 |
12:30 PM |
Kaieteur International Sc A |
Ambassadors Sports Club A |
Ashtonbee # 2 |
KIRAN SURANENI |
John Ferguson |
|
|
|
|
|
125 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
Elite |
League |
09/09/2023 |
12:30 PM |
Victoria Park Cricket Club A |
Island Warriors |
L'Amoreaux Ground |
Mohan Ramadhin |
Ramnarine Prashad |
|
|
|
|
|
126 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
Premier |
League |
09/09/2023 |
12:30 PM |
Champions CC |
Bangla Warriors Cricket Club |
Ellesmere S |
Azad Khan |
Samanjith Wickramasinha |
|
|
|
|
|
127 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
Premier |
League |
09/09/2023 |
12:30 PM |
Team Tigers A |
Toronto Invaders A |
Cedarvale Cricket Field |
Jack Maraj |
VINAY SADHU |
|
|
|
|
|
128 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
T30 First |
League |
09/09/2023 |
12:30 PM |
Canadian Stallions CC |
Golden Knights Sports Club |
Ashtonbee # 1 |
Bisham Singh |
|
|
|
|
|
|
129 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
T20 Premier |
League |
09/09/2023 |
9:00 AM |
Canadian Tuskers |
Scarboro Strikers |
Cedarvale Cricket Field |
Jack Maraj |
VINAY SADHU |
|
|
|
|
|
130 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
T20 Elite |
League |
09/09/2023 |
8:00 AM |
Bawa XI |
TPark - Youngstars |
L'Amoreaux Ground |
Mohan Ramadhin |
Ramnarine Prashad |
|
|
|
|
|
131 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
T20 Elite |
League |
09/09/2023 |
8:00 AM |
Island Warriors |
Victoria Park CC |
Ashtonbee # 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
132 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
T20 First |
League |
09/09/2023 |
8:00 AM |
Rising Stars Cricket Club |
Ace Cricket Club |
Ashtonbee # 1 |
Bisham Singh |
Matthew J. Francis |
|
|
|
|
|
133 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
T30 Elite |
League |
09/09/2023 |
8:00 AM |
Armor Cricket Club |
Kingz Sports Academy |
Brooklin Memorial Park - Whitby |
KRISHNA SARJU |
ROY LALLKISSOON |
|
|
|
|
|
134 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
Over 50 |
League |
09/09/2023 |
8:00 AM |
Mississauga Ramblers Masters |
Johnians SC |
Ellesmere N |
Azad Khan |
|
|
|
|
|
|
135 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
Over 50 |
League |
09/09/2023 |
8:00 AM |
Centralites Sports Club |
The Unions Cricket Club |
Ashtonbee # 3 |
Frederick Halley |
John Ferguson |
|
|
|
|
|
136 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
Third |
League |
09/04/2023 |
2:00 PM |
Friends United CC |
Stikbook |
Cedarvale Cricket Field |
John Ferguson |
KUMARESH RATNASABAPATHY |
|
|
|
|
|
137 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
Elite |
League |
09/04/2023 |
1:00 PM |
Victoria Park Cricket Club A |
Ambassadors Sports Club A |
Ashtonbee # 1 |
DANIEL SINGH |
Ramnarine Prashad |
|
|
|
|
|
138 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
Premier |
League |
09/04/2023 |
1:00 PM |
Team Tigers A |
Bangla Warriors Cricket Club |
Ashtonbee # 2 |
Frederick Halley |
CALVIN ALEXANDER |
|
|
|
|
|
139 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
Premier |
League |
09/04/2023 |
1:00 PM |
Janbaaz Cricket Club |
Maple Cricket Club |
Ellesmere S |
Bisham Singh |
Matthew J. Francis |
|
|
|
|
|
140 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
First |
League |
09/04/2023 |
1:00 PM |
Knightly Cricket Club |
Durham United CC |
Terry Fox Park |
KIRAN SURANENI |
Richard Thompson |
|
|
|
|
|
141 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
First |
League |
09/04/2023 |
1:00 PM |
Kaieteur International Sc B |
TP Tigers/Whitby Sports CC |
Ashtonbee # 3 |
TERRY MATHURA |
KRISHNA SARJU |
|
|
|
|
|
142 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
Third |
League |
09/04/2023 |
1:00 PM |
Northumberland County Cricket Club |
Challengers Cricket Club |
Thackery Park |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
143 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
Third |
League |
09/04/2023 |
1:00 PM |
Lawrence Cricket Club |
Invaders B |
Ellesmere N |
Malik Ghaswala |
Azad Khan |
|
|
|
|
|
144 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
First |
League |
09/04/2023 |
12:30 PM |
Armor Cricket Club |
Ajax Cricket Club C |
L'Amoreaux Ground |
Mohan Ramadhin |
Sush Mahalanobis |
|
|
|
|
|
145 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
T30 Elite |
League |
09/04/2023 |
9:00 AM |
Oshawa Hawks Cricket Club |
Manipay Parish Sports Club |
Cedarvale Cricket Field |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
146 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
T20 Second |
League |
09/04/2023 |
8:00 AM |
Bulls Cricket club |
Durham Knights Cricket Club |
Thackery Park |
Jack Maraj |
VINAY SADHU |
|
|
|
|
|
147 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
T30 Elite |
League |
09/04/2023 |
8:00 AM |
Kingz Sports Academy |
The Kayi Wolves |
Ashtonbee # 2 |
Frederick Halley |
CALVIN ALEXANDER |
|
|
|
|
|
148 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
T30 Elite |
League |
09/04/2023 |
8:00 AM |
Phoenix Kerala |
TPark - Youngstars |
Ashtonbee # 3 |
TERRY MATHURA |
SALMAN KHATRI |
|
|
|
|
|
149 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
T30 Premier |
League |
09/04/2023 |
8:00 AM |
Centralites Sports Club |
Kokuvil Sports Club |
Ellesmere S |
Matthew J. Francis |
WAHEED ALI |
|
|
|
|
|
150 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
T30 First |
League |
09/04/2023 |
8:00 AM |
Golden Knights Sports Club |
Kennedy Kings |
Ashtonbee # 1 |
DANIEL SINGH |
Ramnarine Prashad |
|
|
|
|
|
151 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
T30 First |
League |
09/04/2023 |
8:00 AM |
Whitby Wolves |
Starz Cricket Club |
Ellesmere N |
Malik Ghaswala |
Azad Khan |
|
|
|
|
|
152 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
T30 First |
League |
09/04/2023 |
8:00 AM |
Naseeb Cricket Club |
Pickering Panthers CC |
L'Amoreaux Ground |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
153 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
T30 Premier |
League |
09/03/2023 |
3:00 PM |
TP Tigers/Whitby Sports CC |
Farhan Memorial |
L'Amoreaux Ground |
Mohan Ramadhin |
KUMARESH RATNASABAPATHY |
|
|
|
|
|
154 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
T30 Premier |
League |
09/03/2023 |
3:00 PM |
Toronto Champs |
Centralites Sports Club |
Ellesmere N |
KRISHNA SARJU |
HENRY SINGH |
|
|
|
|
|
155 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
Premier |
League |
09/03/2023 |
1:15 PM |
Toronto Invaders A |
Ajax Cricket Club B |
Terry Fox Park |
Ganishram (Darmo) Gangadin |
KIRAN SURANENI |
|
|
|
|
|
156 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
Elite |
League |
09/03/2023 |
1:00 PM |
Caribbean Stars Cricket Club |
Kaieteur International Sc A |
Ellesmere S |
Ramnarine Prashad |
Malik Ghaswala |
|
|
|
|
|
157 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
Second |
League |
09/03/2023 |
1:00 PM |
Oshawa Hawks Cricket Club |
Toronto Seawolves |
Ashtonbee # 1 |
DANIEL SINGH |
Sush Mahalanobis |
|
|
|
|
|
158 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
Third |
League |
09/03/2023 |
1:00 PM |
Pro Sports Cricket club |
Pickering Panthers |
Thackery Park |
Russell Mustachi |
Gerard De Fry |
|
|
|
|
|
159 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
Third |
League |
09/03/2023 |
1:00 PM |
Friends United CC |
Northumberland County Cricket Club |
Cedarvale Cricket Field |
Jack Maraj |
John Ferguson |
|
|
|
|
|
160 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
Third |
League |
09/03/2023 |
1:00 PM |
Lawrence Cricket Club |
Challengers Cricket Club |
Ashtonbee # 2 |
Bisham Singh |
Frederick Halley |
|
|
|
|
|
161 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
First |
League |
09/03/2023 |
12:30 PM |
Bawa Xi CC |
United Titans |
Ashtonbee # 3 |
Matthew J. Francis |
Richard Thompson |
|
|
|
|
|
162 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
T20 Premier |
League |
09/03/2023 |
11:30 AM |
Palace Panthers/Scarborough Legends |
Canadian Tuskers |
L'Amoreaux Ground |
Mohan Ramadhin |
KUMARESH RATNASABAPATHY |
|
|
|
|
|
163 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
T20 First |
League |
09/03/2023 |
11:30 AM |
Kerala Warriors |
Scarborough Muslim CC |
Ellesmere N |
KRISHNA SARJU |
HENRY SINGH |
|
|
|
|
|
164 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
T30 Premier |
League |
09/03/2023 |
9:00 AM |
Prime Cricket Club |
Elevens Kerala |
Cedarvale Cricket Field |
Jack Maraj |
Prageeth Mendis |
|
|
|
|
|
165 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
T20 Elite |
League |
09/03/2023 |
8:00 AM |
Island Warriors |
United Titans |
Ashtonbee # 3 |
Matthew J. Francis |
Richard Thompson |
|
|
|
|
|
166 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
T20 Elite |
League |
09/03/2023 |
8:00 AM |
Victoria Park CC |
TPark - Youngstars |
L'Amoreaux Ground |
Mohan Ramadhin |
KUMARESH RATNASABAPATHY |
|
|
|
|
|
167 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
T20 Premier |
League |
09/03/2023 |
8:00 AM |
Scarboro Strikers |
Knightly Cricket Club |
Ellesmere N |
WAHEED ALI |
KAIMRAJ DOOKIE |
|
|
|
|
|
168 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
T30 Elite |
League |
09/03/2023 |
8:00 AM |
The Kayi Wolves |
Kingz Sports Academy |
Ashtonbee # 1 |
DANIEL SINGH |
Sush Mahalanobis |
|
|
|
|
|
169 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
T30 Elite |
League |
09/03/2023 |
8:00 AM |
Armor Cricket Club |
Toronto Rhinos CC |
Ellesmere S |
Ramnarine Prashad |
Malik Ghaswala |
|
|
|
|
|
170 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
T30 First |
League |
09/03/2023 |
8:00 AM |
Canadian Stallions CC |
Kennedy Kings |
Ashtonbee # 2 |
Frederick Halley |
ASANTHA FONSEKA |
|
|
|
|
|
171 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
T20 First |
League |
09/02/2023 |
3:00 PM |
Rising Stars Cricket Club |
Eelam Boys |
Stone Street Park - Oshawa |
ROY LALLKISSOON |
Gerard De Fry |
|
|
|
|
|
172 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
T30 Premier |
League |
09/02/2023 |
3:00 PM |
Kokuvil Sports Club |
Royal Strikers |
Ellesmere N |
KRISHNA SARJU |
SALMAN KHATRI |
|
|
|
|
|
173 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
Premier |
League |
09/02/2023 |
1:00 PM |
Toronto Rhinos CC |
Champions CC |
L'Amoreaux Ground |
Ganishram (Darmo) Gangadin |
Sush Mahalanobis |
|
|
|
|
|
174 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
Second |
League |
09/02/2023 |
1:00 PM |
Toronto 6ixers |
TPark - Youngstars |
Ellesmere S |
DANIEL SINGH |
CALVIN ALEXANDER |
|
|
|
|
|
175 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
Second |
League |
09/02/2023 |
1:00 PM |
Team Tigers CC B |
SuperstarsCC |
Ashtonbee # 1 |
Bisham Singh |
Frederick Halley |
|
|
|
|
|
176 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
Third |
League |
09/02/2023 |
1:00 PM |
Pickering Panthers |
Stikbook |
Ashtonbee # 3 |
Matthew J. Francis |
John Ferguson |
|
|
|
|
|
177 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
Third |
League |
09/02/2023 |
1:00 PM |
Pro Sports Cricket club |
Invaders B |
Ashtonbee # 2 |
Malik Ghaswala |
KIRAN SURANENI |
|
|
|
|
|
178 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
Premier |
League |
09/02/2023 |
12:30 PM |
Palace Panthers/Scarborough Legends |
Bilal Cricket Club |
Terry Fox Park |
EDSEL MITCHELL |
Jack Maraj |
|
|
|
|
|
179 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
T20 Premier |
League |
09/02/2023 |
11:30 AM |
Madras Cricket club |
Phoenix Kerala |
Ellesmere N |
KRISHNA SARJU |
SALMAN KHATRI |
|
|
|
|
|
180 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
T20 Elite |
League |
09/02/2023 |
8:00 AM |
Victoria Park CC |
Bawa XI |
Ellesmere N |
WAHEED ALI |
Prageeth Mendis |
|
|
|
|
|
181 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
T20 Second |
League |
09/02/2023 |
8:00 AM |
Highland Creek CC |
Northern Knights |
Terry Fox Park |
EDSEL MITCHELL |
Jack Maraj |
|
|
|
|
|
182 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
T30 Elite |
League |
09/02/2023 |
8:00 AM |
Toronto Rhinos CC |
Armor Cricket Club |
L'Amoreaux Ground |
Mohan Ramadhin |
Sush Mahalanobis |
|
|
|
|
|
183 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
T30 First |
League |
09/02/2023 |
8:00 AM |
Toronto Diamonds Cricket Club |
Starz Cricket Club |
Brooklin Memorial Park - Whitby |
Gerard De Fry |
HENRY SINGH |
|
|
|
|
|
184 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
T30 First |
League |
09/02/2023 |
8:00 AM |
Golden Knights Sports Club |
Naseeb Cricket Club |
Ashtonbee # 3 |
Matthew J. Francis |
John Ferguson |
|
|
|
|
|
185 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
Over 50 |
League |
09/02/2023 |
8:00 AM |
The Unions Cricket Club |
Johnians SC |
Ashtonbee # 1 |
Bisham Singh |
Frederick Halley |
|
|
|
|
|
186 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
Over 50 |
League |
09/02/2023 |
8:00 AM |
Panthers Cricket Club |
Centralites Sports Club |
Ashtonbee # 2 |
Malik Ghaswala |
KIRAN SURANENI |
|
|
|
|
|
187 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
Over 50 |
League |
09/02/2023 |
8:00 AM |
Scarboro Kingz Masterclass |
Kokuvil Sports Club |
Ellesmere S |
Russell Mustachi |
ASANTHA FONSEKA |
|
|
|
|
|
188 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
T30 First |
League |
08/27/2023 |
1:30 PM |
Starz Cricket Club |
Naseeb Cricket Club |
Ashtonbee # 1 |
Bisham Singh |
|
|
|
|
|
|
189 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
Premier |
League |
08/27/2023 |
1:15 PM |
Bilal Cricket Club |
Ajax Cricket Club B |
Terry Fox Park |
John Ferguson |
Desmond Garib |
|
|
|
|
|
190 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
Elite |
League |
08/27/2023 |
1:00 PM |
Kaieteur International Sc A |
Victoria Park Cricket Club A |
Ashtonbee # 2 |
Azad Khan |
Ganesh Radhakrishnan |
|
|
|
|
|
191 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
Premier |
League |
08/27/2023 |
1:00 PM |
Toronto Rhinos CC |
Palace Panthers/Scarborough Legends |
Ellesmere S |
Matthew J. Francis |
Malik Ghaswala |
|
|
|
|
|
192 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
First |
League |
08/27/2023 |
1:00 PM |
Knightly Cricket Club |
PBR Cricket Club |
Ashtonbee # 3 |
KIRAN SURANENI |
SALMAN KHATRI |
|
|
|
|
|
193 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
First |
League |
08/27/2023 |
1:00 PM |
Bawa Xi CC |
Armor Cricket Club |
Cedarvale Cricket Field |
Ramnarine Prashad |
Jack Maraj |
|
|
|
|
|
194 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
Second |
League |
08/27/2023 |
1:00 PM |
Victoria Park B |
Toronto 6ixers |
L'Amoreaux Ground |
Mohan Ramadhin |
CALVIN ALEXANDER |
|
|
|
|
|
195 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
Second |
League |
08/27/2023 |
1:00 PM |
TPark - Youngstars |
SuperstarsCC |
Thackery Park |
Gerard De Fry |
|
|
|
|
|
|
196 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
Third |
League |
08/27/2023 |
1:00 PM |
Lawrence Cricket Club |
Pickering Panthers |
Stone Street Park - Oshawa |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
197 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
Third |
League |
08/27/2023 |
1:00 PM |
Pro Sports Cricket club |
Challengers Cricket Club |
Ellesmere N |
Frederick Halley |
|
|
|
|
|
|
198 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
Elite |
League |
08/27/2023 |
12:30 PM |
Caribbean Stars Cricket Club |
Naseeb Cricket Club |
Ashtonbee # 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
199 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
T20 Second |
League |
08/27/2023 |
9:00 AM |
Spartans Cricket Club |
Highland Creek CC |
Cedarvale Cricket Field |
Ramnarine Prashad |
Jack Maraj |
|
|
|
|
|
200 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
T20 Premier |
League |
08/27/2023 |
8:00 AM |
Canadian Tuskers |
Madras Cricket club |
Ashtonbee # 1 |
Prageeth Mendis |
KUMARESH RATNASABAPATHY |
|
|
|
|
|
201 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
T30 Premier |
League |
08/27/2023 |
8:00 AM |
Centralites Sports Club |
Toronto Champs |
Ashtonbee # 2 |
Azad Khan |
Ganesh Radhakrishnan |
|
|
|
|
|
202 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
T30 First |
League |
08/27/2023 |
8:00 AM |
Golden Knights Sports Club |
Toronto Diamonds Cricket Club |
Ashtonbee # 3 |
Bisham Singh |
KIRAN SURANENI |
|
|
|
|
|
203 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
Over 50 |
League |
08/27/2023 |
8:00 AM |
Canadian Seniors Cricket Association |
Kokuvil Sports Club |
Ellesmere N |
Matthew J. Francis |
Malik Ghaswala |
|
|
|
|
|
204 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
Over 50 |
League |
08/27/2023 |
8:00 AM |
Mississauga Ramblers Masters |
Scarboro Kingz Masterclass |
L'Amoreaux Ground |
Mohan Ramadhin |
KAIMRAJ DOOKIE |
|
|
|
|
|
205 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
T20 Second |
League |
08/26/2023 |
3:00 PM |
Northern Knights |
Hurricanes Cricket |
Stone Street Park - Oshawa |
KAIMRAJ DOOKIE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
206 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
T30 Elite |
League |
08/26/2023 |
3:00 PM |
Toronto Rhinos CC |
TPark - Youngstars |
Ellesmere N |
Matthew J. Francis |
Desmond Garib |
|
|
|
|
|
207 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
Premier |
League |
08/26/2023 |
1:30 PM |
Maple Cricket Club |
Team Tigers A |
Cedarvale Cricket Field |
Jack Maraj |
Gerard De Fry |
|
|
|
|
|
208 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
Premier |
League |
08/26/2023 |
1:00 PM |
Bangla Warriors Cricket Club |
Champions CC |
L'Amoreaux Ground |
Ganishram (Darmo) Gangadin |
KIRAN SURANENI |
|
|
|
|
|
209 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
First |
League |
08/26/2023 |
1:00 PM |
Kaieteur International Sc B |
Durham United CC |
Ashtonbee # 3 |
John Ferguson |
|
|
|
|
|
|
210 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
First |
League |
08/26/2023 |
1:00 PM |
United CC |
Ajax Cricket Club C |
Ashtonbee # 1 |
Azad Khan |
KUMARESH RATNASABAPATHY |
|
|
|
|
|
211 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
Third |
League |
08/26/2023 |
1:00 PM |
Friends United CC |
Invaders B |
Terry Fox Park |
Mohan Ramadhin |
|
|
|
|
|
|
212 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
Third |
League |
08/26/2023 |
1:00 PM |
Northumberland County Cricket Club |
Stikbook |
Ellesmere S |
Bisham Singh |
|
|
|
|
|
|
213 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
Premier |
League |
08/26/2023 |
12:30 PM |
Toronto Invaders A |
Janbaaz Cricket Club |
Ashtonbee # 2 |
Malik Ghaswala |
CALVIN ALEXANDER |
|
|
|
|
|
214 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
T20 First |
League |
08/26/2023 |
11:30 AM |
Ace Cricket Club |
Rising Stars Cricket Club |
Ellesmere N |
Matthew J. Francis |
Desmond Garib |
|
|
|
|
|
215 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
T30 Premier |
League |
08/26/2023 |
9:00 AM |
Royal Strikers |
Kokuvil Sports Club |
Cedarvale Cricket Field |
Jack Maraj |
Gerard De Fry |
|
|
|
|
|
216 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
T20 Elite |
League |
08/26/2023 |
8:00 AM |
Oakridge CC |
Island Warriors |
Ashtonbee # 2 |
Malik Ghaswala |
KIRAN SURANENI |
|
|
|
|
|
217 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
T20 Second |
League |
08/26/2023 |
8:00 AM |
Deccan Riders |
Durham Blasters |
Ellesmere N |
Matthew J. Francis |
Frederick Halley |
|
|
|
|
|
218 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
T30 Elite |
League |
08/26/2023 |
8:00 AM |
Manipay Parish Sports Club |
Phoenix Kerala |
L'Amoreaux Ground |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
219 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
T30 Elite |
League |
08/26/2023 |
8:00 AM |
Oshawa Hawks Cricket Club |
Kingz Sports Academy |
Ashtonbee # 3 |
CALVIN ALEXANDER |
KUMARESH RATNASABAPATHY |
|
|
|
|
|
220 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
T30 Premier |
League |
08/26/2023 |
8:00 AM |
Elevens Kerala |
Prime Cricket Club |
Terry Fox Park |
Mohan Ramadhin |
ROY LALLKISSOON |
|
|
|
|
|
221 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
T30 Premier |
League |
08/26/2023 |
8:00 AM |
Farhan Memorial |
TP Tigers/Whitby Sports CC |
Brooklin Memorial Park - Whitby |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
222 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
Over 50 |
League |
08/26/2023 |
8:00 AM |
Panthers Cricket Club |
JCC Cricket Canada |
Ashtonbee # 1 |
Azad Khan |
John Ferguson |
|
|
|
|
|
223 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
T20 Elite |
League |
08/25/2023 |
5:00 PM |
TPark - Youngstars |
Markshire Cricket Club |
L'Amoreaux Ground |
Bisham Singh |
Mohan Ramadhin |
|
|
|
|
|
224 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
T20 Elite |
League |
08/25/2023 |
5:00 PM |
Elevens Kerala |
United Titans |
Ashtonbee # 1 |
John Ferguson |
Richard Thompson |
|
|
|
|
|
225 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
T20 Premier |
League |
08/25/2023 |
5:00 PM |
Knightly Cricket Club |
Palace Panthers/Scarborough Legends |
Ashtonbee # 3 |
KIRAN SURANENI |
VINAY SADHU |
|
|
|
|
|
226 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
T20 First |
League |
08/25/2023 |
5:00 PM |
Eelam Boys |
Kerala Warriors |
Ashtonbee # 2 |
TERRY MATHURA |
Ramnarine Prashad |
|
|
|
|
|
227 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
T30 First |
League |
08/20/2023 |
4:15 PM |
Kennedy Kings |
Golden Knights Sports Club |
Stone Street Park - Oshawa |
HENRY SINGH |
Richard Thompson |
|
|
|
|
|
228 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
T30 Premier |
League |
08/20/2023 |
3:30 PM |
Prime Cricket Club |
Kokuvil Sports Club |
Thackery Park |
Jack Maraj |
Prageeth Mendis |
|
|
|
|
|
229 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
Premier |
League |
08/20/2023 |
1:15 PM |
Palace Panthers/Scarborough Legends |
Team Tigers A |
Terry Fox Park |
Russell Mustachi |
WAHEED ALI |
|
|
|
|
|
230 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
Elite |
League |
08/20/2023 |
1:00 PM |
Highland Creek CC |
Kaieteur International Sc A |
L'Amoreaux Ground |
KIRAN SURANENI |
Ramnarine Prashad |
|
|
|
|
|
231 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
Elite |
League |
08/20/2023 |
1:00 PM |
Ambassadors Sports Club A |
Naseeb Cricket Club |
Ashtonbee # 1 |
EDSEL MITCHELL |
Malik Ghaswala |
|
|
|
|
|
232 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
Premier |
League |
08/20/2023 |
1:00 PM |
Ajax Cricket Club B |
Toronto Rhinos CC |
Ellesmere S |
Azad Khan |
Sush Mahalanobis |
|
|
|
|
|
233 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
First |
League |
08/20/2023 |
1:00 PM |
Bawa Xi CC |
Knightly Cricket Club |
Ashtonbee # 1 |
EDSEL MITCHELL |
Malik Ghaswala |
|
|
|
|
|
234 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
Second |
League |
08/20/2023 |
1:00 PM |
Toronto Seawolves |
SuperstarsCC |
Ellesmere N |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
235 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
Second |
League |
08/20/2023 |
1:00 PM |
Victoria Park B |
Team Tigers CC B |
Ashtonbee # 2 |
CALVIN ALEXANDER |
John Ferguson |
|
|
|
|
|
236 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
T20 First |
League |
08/20/2023 |
1:00 PM |
Vikings Cricket Club |
TP Tigers/Whitby Sports CC |
Stone Street Park - Oshawa |
Richard Thompson |
HENRY SINGH |
|
|
|
|
|
237 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
First |
League |
08/20/2023 |
12:30 PM |
TP Tigers/Whitby Sports CC |
United CC |
Ashtonbee # 3 |
Frederick Halley |
TERRY MATHURA |
|
|
|
|
|
238 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
T20 Premier |
League |
08/20/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Naseeb Cricket Club |
Canadian Tuskers |
Thackery Park |
Jack Maraj |
Prageeth Mendis |
|
|
|
|
|
239 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
T30 Elite |
League |
08/20/2023 |
9:00 AM |
TPark - Youngstars |
Armor Cricket Club |
Cedarvale Cricket Field |
Devaansh Khanna |
Gerard De Fry |
|
|
|
|
|
240 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
T20 Second |
League |
08/20/2023 |
8:00 AM |
Highland Creek CC |
Bulls Cricket club |
Ashtonbee # 3 |
Frederick Halley |
WAHEED ALI |
|
|
|
|
|
241 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
T30 First |
League |
08/20/2023 |
8:00 AM |
Canadian Stallions CC |
Toronto Diamonds Cricket Club |
Ellesmere S |
Azad Khan |
Sush Mahalanobis |
|
|
|
|
|
242 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
Over 50 |
League |
08/20/2023 |
8:00 AM |
Panthers Cricket Club |
Canadian Seniors Cricket Association |
Ashtonbee # 2 |
Bisham Singh |
CALVIN ALEXANDER |
|
|
|
|
|
243 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
Over 50 |
League |
08/20/2023 |
8:00 AM |
Johnians SC |
JCC Cricket Canada |
Ashtonbee # 1 |
Malik Ghaswala |
EDSEL MITCHELL |
|
|
|
|
|
244 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
Over 50 |
League |
08/20/2023 |
8:00 AM |
Kokuvil Sports Club |
Evergreen CC |
Ellesmere N |
Desmond Garib |
Matthew J. Francis |
|
|
|
|
|
245 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
Over 50 |
League |
08/20/2023 |
8:00 AM |
Scarboro Kingz Masterclass |
Centralites Sports Club |
L'Amoreaux Ground |
Ramnarine Prashad |
KIRAN SURANENI |
|
|
|
|
|
246 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
T30 First |
League |
08/19/2023 |
3:40 PM |
Starz Cricket Club |
Whitby Wolves |
Cedarvale Cricket Field |
Jack Maraj |
KUMARESH RATNASABAPATHY |
|
|
|
|
|
247 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
T20 Second |
League |
08/19/2023 |
3:00 PM |
Durham Blasters |
Hurricanes Cricket |
Stone Street Park - Oshawa |
HENRY SINGH |
|
|
|
|
|
|
248 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
T30 Elite |
League |
08/19/2023 |
3:00 PM |
Phoenix Kerala |
The Kayi Wolves |
Ellesmere N |
VINAY SADHU |
Desmond Garib |
|
|
|
|
|
249 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
Elite |
League |
08/19/2023 |
1:00 PM |
Ajax Cricket Club A |
Victoria Park Cricket Club A |
Terry Fox Park |
Malik Ghaswala |
Sush Mahalanobis |
|
|
|
|
|
250 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
Elite |
League |
08/19/2023 |
1:00 PM |
Island Warriors |
Caribbean Stars Cricket Club |
Ellesmere S |
KIRAN SURANENI |
Matthew J. Francis |
|
|
|
|
|
251 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
Premier |
League |
08/19/2023 |
1:00 PM |
Toronto Invaders A |
Bilal Cricket Club |
L'Amoreaux Ground |
KRISHNA SARJU |
Gerard De Fry |
|
|
|
|
|
252 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
Premier |
League |
08/19/2023 |
1:00 PM |
Champions CC |
Janbaaz Cricket Club |
Ashtonbee # 2 |
ROY LALLKISSOON |
Azad Khan |
|
|
|
|
|
253 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
Second |
League |
08/19/2023 |
1:00 PM |
Ambassadors Sports Club B |
Toronto 6ixers |
Ashtonbee # 1 |
John Ferguson |
|
|
|
|
|
|
254 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
First |
League |
08/19/2023 |
12:30 PM |
PBR Cricket Club |
Kaieteur International Sc B |
Ashtonbee # 3 |
CALVIN ALEXANDER |
Frederick Halley |
|
|
|
|
|
255 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
T20 Second |
League |
08/19/2023 |
12:20 PM |
Highland Creek CC |
Durham Knights Cricket Club |
Cedarvale Cricket Field |
KUMARESH RATNASABAPATHY |
Jack Maraj |
|
|
|
|
|
256 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
T20 Premier |
League |
08/19/2023 |
11:30 AM |
Naseeb Cricket Club |
Royal Kerala Cricket Club |
Ellesmere N |
Desmond Garib |
VINAY SADHU |
|
|
|
|
|
257 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
T20 Premier |
League |
08/19/2023 |
9:00 AM |
Phoenix Kerala |
Palace Panthers/Scarborough Legends |
Cedarvale Cricket Field |
Jack Maraj |
KUMARESH RATNASABAPATHY |
|
|
|
|
|
258 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
T20 Elite |
League |
08/19/2023 |
8:00 AM |
Victoria Park CC |
Oakridge CC |
Ellesmere S |
Matthew J. Francis |
KIRAN SURANENI |
|
|
|
|
|
259 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
T20 Elite |
League |
08/19/2023 |
8:00 AM |
TPark - Youngstars |
Island Warriors |
Ellesmere N |
VINAY SADHU |
Desmond Garib |
|
|
|
|
|
260 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
T20 First |
League |
08/19/2023 |
8:00 AM |
TP Tigers/Whitby Sports CC |
Ace Cricket Club |
Ashtonbee # 3 |
Frederick Halley |
CALVIN ALEXANDER |
|
|
|
|
|
261 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
T30 Elite |
League |
08/19/2023 |
8:00 AM |
Kingz Sports Academy |
Manipay Parish Sports Club |
L'Amoreaux Ground |
Gerard De Fry |
KRISHNA SARJU |
|
|
|
|
|
262 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
T30 Elite |
League |
08/19/2023 |
8:00 AM |
Oshawa Hawks Cricket Club |
Toronto Rhinos CC |
Ashtonbee # 2 |
Azad Khan |
WAHEED ALI |
|
|
|
|
|
263 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
T30 Premier |
League |
08/19/2023 |
8:00 AM |
Elevens Kerala |
Farhan Memorial |
Brooklin Memorial Park - Whitby |
HENRY SINGH |
|
|
|
|
|
|
264 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
T30 First |
League |
08/19/2023 |
8:00 AM |
Pickering Panthers CC |
Naseeb Cricket Club |
Terry Fox Park |
Sush Mahalanobis |
Malik Ghaswala |
|
|
|
|
|
265 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
Over 50 |
League |
08/19/2023 |
8:00 AM |
The Unions Cricket Club |
Mississauga Ramblers Masters |
Ashtonbee # 1 |
ROY LALLKISSOON |
John Ferguson |
|
|
|
|
|
266 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
T20 Elite |
League |
08/18/2023 |
5:00 PM |
Markshire Cricket Club |
Elevens Kerala |
Ashtonbee # 1 |
Frederick Halley |
CALVIN ALEXANDER |
|
|
|
|
|
267 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
T20 Premier |
League |
08/18/2023 |
5:00 PM |
Royal Kerala Cricket Club |
Knightly Cricket Club |
Ashtonbee # 3 |
KIRAN SURANENI |
John Ferguson |
|
|
|
|
|
268 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
T20 Premier |
League |
08/18/2023 |
5:00 PM |
Scarboro Strikers |
Madras Cricket club |
L'Amoreaux Ground |
Bisham Singh |
EDSEL MITCHELL |
|
|
|
|
|
269 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
T20 First |
League |
08/18/2023 |
5:00 PM |
Scarborough Muslim CC |
Oshawa Hawks Cricket Club |
Ashtonbee # 2 |
Sush Mahalanobis |
KRISHNA SARJU |
|
|
|
|
|
270 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
T20 First |
League |
08/13/2023 |
4:15 PM |
Ace Cricket Club |
Vikings Cricket Club |
Stone Street Park - Oshawa |
KUMARESH RATNASABAPATHY |
KAIMRAJ DOOKIE |
|
|
|
|
|
271 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
T30 Elite |
League |
08/13/2023 |
3:30 PM |
Toronto Rhinos CC |
The Kayi Wolves |
Thackery Park |
KRISHNA SARJU |
Gerard De Fry |
|
|
|
|
|
272 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
T30 Premier |
League |
08/13/2023 |
3:00 PM |
Farhan Memorial |
Toronto Champs |
Ellesmere N |
Richard Thompson |
KIRAN SURANENI |
|
|
|
|
|
273 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
T30 First |
League |
08/13/2023 |
2:00 PM |
Toronto Diamonds Cricket Club |
Pickering Panthers CC |
Jeffery Street Park - Whitby |
yusuf kalamadeen |
Desmond Garib |
|
|
|
|
|
274 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
First |
League |
08/13/2023 |
1:30 PM |
Knightly Cricket Club |
United CC |
Cedarvale Cricket Field |
Jack Maraj |
Prageeth Mendis |
|
|
|
|
|
275 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
Premier |
League |
08/13/2023 |
1:15 PM |
Champions CC |
Palace Panthers/Scarborough Legends |
Terry Fox Park |
Ramnarine Prashad |
Russell Mustachi |
|
|
|
|
|
276 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
Elite |
League |
08/13/2023 |
1:00 PM |
Naseeb Cricket Club |
Highland Creek CC |
Ellesmere S |
Azad Khan |
TERRY MATHURA |
|
|
|
|
|
277 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
Elite |
League |
08/13/2023 |
1:00 PM |
Island Warriors |
Ambassadors Sports Club A |
L'Amoreaux Ground |
Malik Ghaswala |
Ganishram (Darmo) Gangadin |
|
|
|
|
|
278 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
Premier |
League |
08/13/2023 |
1:00 PM |
Maple Cricket Club |
Bilal Cricket Club |
Ashtonbee # 2 |
Samanjith Wickramasinha |
Matthew J. Francis |
|
|
|
|
|
279 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
Premier |
League |
08/13/2023 |
1:00 PM |
Bangla Warriors Cricket Club |
Ajax Cricket Club B |
Ashtonbee # 1 |
Bisham Singh |
CALVIN ALEXANDER |
|
|
|
|
|
280 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
First |
League |
08/13/2023 |
1:00 PM |
Ajax Cricket Club C |
United Titans |
Ashtonbee # 3 |
Mohan Ramadhin |
John Ferguson |
|
|
|
|
|
281 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
T20 Second |
League |
08/13/2023 |
1:00 PM |
Spartans Cricket Club |
Durham Knights Cricket Club |
Stone Street Park - Oshawa |
KAIMRAJ DOOKIE |
KUMARESH RATNASABAPATHY |
|
|
|
|
|
282 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
T20 First |
League |
08/13/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Rising Stars Cricket Club |
Kerala Warriors |
Thackery Park |
Gerard De Fry |
KRISHNA SARJU |
|
|
|
|
|
283 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
T20 Elite |
League |
08/13/2023 |
11:30 AM |
Bawa XI |
Markshire Cricket Club |
Ellesmere N |
Richard Thompson |
WAHEED ALI |
|
|
|
|
|
284 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
T30 Elite |
League |
08/13/2023 |
9:00 AM |
Manipay Parish Sports Club |
Armor Cricket Club |
Cedarvale Cricket Field |
Prageeth Mendis |
Jack Maraj |
|
|
|
|
|
285 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
T20 Premier |
League |
08/13/2023 |
8:00 AM |
Naseeb Cricket Club |
Palace Panthers/Scarborough Legends |
Ellesmere N |
WAHEED ALI |
Richard Thompson |
|
|
|
|
|
286 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
T30 Elite |
League |
08/13/2023 |
8:00 AM |
Kingz Sports Academy |
Phoenix Kerala |
Ashtonbee # 3 |
Mohan Ramadhin |
KIRAN SURANENI |
|
|
|
|
|
287 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
T30 Elite |
League |
08/13/2023 |
8:00 AM |
TPark - Youngstars |
Oshawa Hawks Cricket Club |
Ashtonbee # 2 |
Matthew J. Francis |
Samanjith Wickramasinha |
|
|
|
|
|
288 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
T30 Premier |
League |
08/13/2023 |
8:00 AM |
Elevens Kerala |
TP Tigers/Whitby Sports CC |
L'Amoreaux Ground |
Ramnarine Prashad |
Malik Ghaswala |
|
|
|
|
|
289 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
T30 First |
League |
08/13/2023 |
8:00 AM |
Whitby Wolves |
Kennedy Kings |
Ashtonbee # 1 |
ROY LALLKISSOON |
CALVIN ALEXANDER |
|
|
|
|
|
290 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
T20 Second |
League |
08/12/2023 |
3:00 PM |
Deccan Riders |
Hurricanes Cricket |
Stone Street Park - Oshawa |
HENRY SINGH |
|
|
|
|
|
|
291 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
Elite |
League |
08/12/2023 |
1:00 PM |
Victoria Park Cricket Club A |
Caribbean Stars Cricket Club |
Terry Fox Park |
Azad Khan |
Ganesh Radhakrishnan |
|
|
|
|
|
292 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
Elite |
League |
08/12/2023 |
1:00 PM |
Ajax Cricket Club A |
Kaieteur International Sc A |
Ashtonbee # 2 |
TERRY MATHURA |
Matthew J. Francis |
|
|
|
|
|
293 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
Premier |
League |
08/12/2023 |
1:00 PM |
Toronto Rhinos CC |
Toronto Invaders A |
Cedarvale Cricket Field |
Prageeth Mendis |
Jack Maraj |
|
|
|
|
|
294 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
Premier |
League |
08/12/2023 |
1:00 PM |
Team Tigers A |
Janbaaz Cricket Club |
Ellesmere S |
|
KIRAN SURANENI |
|
|
|
|
|
295 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
First |
League |
08/12/2023 |
1:00 PM |
Armor Cricket Club |
Durham United CC |
Ashtonbee # 3 |
John Ferguson |
Malik Ghaswala |
|
|
|
|
|
296 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
Second |
League |
08/12/2023 |
1:00 PM |
Ambassadors Sports Club B |
TPark - Youngstars |
Ellesmere N |
ROY LALLKISSOON |
Gerard De Fry |
|
|
|
|
|
297 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
Third |
League |
08/12/2023 |
1:00 PM |
Invaders B |
Stikbook |
L'Amoreaux Ground |
Mohan Ramadhin |
|
|
|
|
|
|
298 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
Third |
League |
08/12/2023 |
1:00 PM |
Pro Sports Cricket club |
Friends United CC |
Ashtonbee # 1 |
KRISHNA SARJU |
Desmond Garib |
|
|
|
|
|
299 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
T20 First |
League |
08/12/2023 |
9:00 AM |
TP Tigers/Whitby Sports CC |
Scarborough Muslim CC |
Cedarvale Cricket Field |
Prageeth Mendis |
Jack Maraj |
|
|
|
|
|
300 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
T30 Premier |
League |
08/12/2023 |
8:00 AM |
Royal Strikers |
Elevens Kerala |
Ashtonbee # 3 |
Malik Ghaswala |
John Ferguson |
|
|
|
|
|
301 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
T30 Premier |
League |
08/12/2023 |
8:00 AM |
Kokuvil Sports Club |
Farhan Memorial |
Ashtonbee # 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
302 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
T30 Premier |
League |
08/12/2023 |
8:00 AM |
Prime Cricket Club |
Toronto Champs |
Ellesmere N |
KIRAN SURANENI |
Gerard De Fry |
|
|
|
|
|
303 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
T30 First |
League |
08/12/2023 |
8:00 AM |
Naseeb Cricket Club |
Starz Cricket Club |
Terry Fox Park |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
304 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
T30 First |
League |
08/12/2023 |
8:00 AM |
Golden Knights Sports Club |
Canadian Stallions CC |
Brooklin Memorial Park - Whitby |
WAHEED ALI |
|
|
|
|
|
|
305 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
Over 50 |
League |
08/12/2023 |
8:00 AM |
Evergreen CC |
Mississauga Ramblers Masters |
Ashtonbee # 1 |
KRISHNA SARJU |
Desmond Garib |
|
|
|
|
|
306 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
Over 50 |
League |
08/12/2023 |
8:00 AM |
Canadian Seniors Cricket Association |
JCC Cricket Canada |
L'Amoreaux Ground |
Mohan Ramadhin |
|
|
|
|
|
|
307 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
T20 Elite |
League |
08/11/2023 |
5:00 PM |
Oakridge CC |
TPark - Youngstars |
L'Amoreaux Ground |
Mohan Ramadhin |
KIRAN SURANENI |
|
|
|
|
|
308 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
T20 Premier |
League |
08/11/2023 |
5:00 PM |
Knightly Cricket Club |
Canadian Tuskers |
Ashtonbee # 1 |
Matthew J. Francis |
TERRY MATHURA |
|
|
|
|
|
309 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
T20 Second |
League |
08/11/2023 |
5:00 PM |
Northern Knights |
Bulls Cricket club |
Ashtonbee # 2 |
Malik Ghaswala |
Richard Thompson |
|
|
|
|
|
310 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
T20 Second |
League |
08/11/2023 |
5:00 PM |
Highland Creek CC |
Durham Blasters |
Ashtonbee # 3 |
SALMAN KHATRI |
HENRY SINGH |
|
|
|
|
|
311 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
T30 First |
League |
08/07/2023 |
4:00 PM |
Starz Cricket Club |
Toronto Diamonds Cricket Club |
Cedarvale Cricket Field |
KIRAN SURANENI |
|
|
|
|
|
|
312 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
T30 First |
League |
08/07/2023 |
3:00 PM |
Naseeb Cricket Club |
Golden Knights Sports Club |
Ellesmere S |
Azad Khan |
SALMAN KHATRI |
|
|
|
|
|
313 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
T30 First |
League |
08/07/2023 |
3:00 PM |
Whitby Wolves |
Pickering Panthers CC |
Ellesmere N |
KUMARESH RATNASABAPATHY |
Richard Thompson |
|
|
|
|
|
314 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
T30 First |
League |
08/07/2023 |
2:00 PM |
Kennedy Kings |
Canadian Stallions CC |
Jeffery Street Park - Whitby |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
315 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
First |
League |
08/07/2023 |
1:15 PM |
PBR Cricket Club |
Armor Cricket Club |
Terry Fox Park |
Ramnarine Prashad |
Ganishram (Darmo) Gangadin |
|
|
|
|
|
316 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
First |
League |
08/07/2023 |
1:00 PM |
Durham United CC |
TP Tigers/Whitby Sports CC |
L'Amoreaux Ground |
Mohan Ramadhin |
Russell Mustachi |
|
|
|
|
|
317 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
Second |
League |
08/07/2023 |
1:00 PM |
Oshawa Hawks Cricket Club |
Team Tigers CC B |
Thackery Park |
Gerard De Fry |
ASANTHA FONSEKA |
|
|
|
|
|
318 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
Second |
League |
08/07/2023 |
1:00 PM |
TPark - Youngstars |
Toronto 6ixers |
Ashtonbee # 3 |
John Ferguson |
Matthew J. Francis |
|
|
|
|
|
319 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
Third |
League |
08/07/2023 |
1:00 PM |
Challengers Cricket Club |
Lawrence Cricket Club |
Ashtonbee # 1 |
CALVIN ALEXANDER |
Frederick Halley |
|
|
|
|
|
320 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
Premier |
League |
08/07/2023 |
12:30 PM |
Palace Panthers/Scarborough Legends |
Bangla Warriors Cricket Club |
Ashtonbee # 2 |
Malik Ghaswala |
KRISHNA SARJU |
|
|
|
|
|
321 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
T20 Elite |
League |
08/07/2023 |
12:30 PM |
Island Warriors |
Markshire Cricket Club |
Cedarvale Cricket Field |
WAHEED ALI |
KIRAN SURANENI |
|
|
|
|
|
322 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
T20 Elite |
League |
08/07/2023 |
11:30 AM |
Bawa XI |
Elevens Kerala |
Ellesmere N |
Richard Thompson |
KUMARESH RATNASABAPATHY |
|
|
|
|
|
323 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
T20 Second |
League |
08/07/2023 |
11:30 AM |
Durham Knights Cricket Club |
Northern Knights |
Ellesmere S |
Azad Khan |
SALMAN KHATRI |
|
|
|
|
|
324 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
T20 First |
League |
08/07/2023 |
9:00 AM |
TP Tigers/Whitby Sports CC |
Rising Stars Cricket Club |
Cedarvale Cricket Field |
KIRAN SURANENI |
WAHEED ALI |
|
|
|
|
|
325 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
T20 Premier |
League |
08/07/2023 |
8:00 AM |
Royal Kerala Cricket Club |
Madras Cricket club |
Ashtonbee # 1 |
Frederick Halley |
CALVIN ALEXANDER |
|
|
|
|
|
326 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
T20 Premier |
League |
08/07/2023 |
8:00 AM |
Scarboro Strikers |
Phoenix Kerala |
Ashtonbee # 2 |
Malik Ghaswala |
KRISHNA SARJU |
|
|
|
|
|
327 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
T20 First |
League |
08/07/2023 |
8:00 AM |
Eelam Boys |
Ace Cricket Club |
Ellesmere N |
Richard Thompson |
KUMARESH RATNASABAPATHY |
|
|
|
|
|
328 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
T20 First |
League |
08/07/2023 |
8:00 AM |
Scarborough Muslim CC |
Vikings Cricket Club |
Ashtonbee # 3 |
Matthew J. Francis |
John Ferguson |
|
|
|
|
|
329 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
T20 Second |
League |
08/07/2023 |
8:00 AM |
Highland Creek CC |
Deccan Riders |
Ellesmere S |
Azad Khan |
SALMAN KHATRI |
|
|
|
|
|
330 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
T20 Second |
League |
08/07/2023 |
8:00 AM |
Bulls Cricket club |
Hurricanes Cricket |
L'Amoreaux Ground |
Ramnarine Prashad |
Mohan Ramadhin |
|
|
|
|
|
331 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
T30 Premier |
League |
08/07/2023 |
8:00 AM |
Kokuvil Sports Club |
Centralites Sports Club |
Thackery Park |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
332 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
T30 Premier |
League |
08/06/2023 |
4:00 PM |
Toronto Champs |
Farhan Memorial |
Cedarvale Cricket Field |
Devaansh Khanna |
Ashane Haynes |
|
|
|
|
|
333 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
T30 Premier |
League |
08/06/2023 |
3:00 PM |
Prime Cricket Club |
Royal Strikers |
Ellesmere N |
HENRY SINGH |
|
|
|
|
|
|
334 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
First |
League |
08/06/2023 |
1:15 PM |
United Titans |
Bawa Xi CC |
Terry Fox Park |
Ramnarine Prashad |
KRISHNA SARJU |
|
|
|
|
|
335 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
Elite |
League |
08/06/2023 |
1:00 PM |
Island Warriors |
Naseeb Cricket Club |
L'Amoreaux Ground |
Mohan Ramadhin |
Matthew J. Francis |
|
|
|
|
|
336 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
Premier |
League |
08/06/2023 |
1:00 PM |
Team Tigers A |
Ajax Cricket Club B |
Ellesmere S |
Ganishram (Darmo) Gangadin |
Richard Thompson |
|
|
|
|
|
337 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
Second |
League |
08/06/2023 |
1:00 PM |
Victoria Park B |
Toronto Seawolves |
Ashtonbee # 3 |
Jack Maraj |
|
|
|
|
|
|
338 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
Second |
League |
08/06/2023 |
1:00 PM |
Toronto 6ixers |
SuperstarsCC |
Thackery Park |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
339 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
Third |
League |
08/06/2023 |
1:00 PM |
Stikbook |
Pickering Panthers |
Ashtonbee # 2 |
John Ferguson |
Frederick Halley |
|
|
|
|
|
340 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
First |
League |
08/06/2023 |
12:30 PM |
Knightly Cricket Club |
Ajax Cricket Club C |
Ashtonbee # 1 |
CALVIN ALEXANDER |
KUMARESH RATNASABAPATHY |
|
|
|
|
|
341 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
T20 Elite |
League |
08/06/2023 |
12:30 PM |
United Titans |
Victoria Park CC |
Cedarvale Cricket Field |
Ashane Haynes |
Devaansh Khanna |
|
|
|
|
|
342 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
T20 Second |
League |
08/06/2023 |
11:30 AM |
Northern Knights |
Highland Creek CC |
Ellesmere N |
WAHEED ALI |
HENRY SINGH |
|
|
|
|
|
343 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
T20 First |
League |
08/06/2023 |
9:00 AM |
Kerala Warriors |
TP Tigers/Whitby Sports CC |
Cedarvale Cricket Field |
Devaansh Khanna |
Ashane Haynes |
|
|
|
|
|
344 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
T20 Elite |
League |
08/06/2023 |
8:00 AM |
Bawa XI |
Island Warriors |
Ashtonbee # 1 |
ASANTHA FONSEKA |
KUMARESH RATNASABAPATHY |
|
|
|
|
|
345 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
T20 Elite |
League |
08/06/2023 |
8:00 AM |
Markshire Cricket Club |
Oakridge CC |
Ellesmere N |
WAHEED ALI |
SALMAN KHATRI |
|
|
|
|
|
346 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
T20 Premier |
League |
08/06/2023 |
8:00 AM |
Royal Kerala Cricket Club |
Naseeb Cricket Club |
Ashtonbee # 3 |
Ramnarine Prashad |
Jack Maraj |
|
|
|
|
|
347 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
T20 Premier |
League |
08/06/2023 |
8:00 AM |
Knightly Cricket Club |
Scarboro Strikers |
Ellesmere S |
Azad Khan |
Richard Thompson |
|
|
|
|
|
348 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
T20 Premier |
League |
08/06/2023 |
8:00 AM |
Canadian Tuskers |
Palace Panthers/Scarborough Legends |
L'Amoreaux Ground |
Matthew J. Francis |
Mohan Ramadhin |
|
|
|
|
|
349 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
T20 First |
League |
08/06/2023 |
8:00 AM |
Ace Cricket Club |
Oshawa Hawks Cricket Club |
Ashtonbee # 2 |
Frederick Halley |
CALVIN ALEXANDER |
|
|
|
|
|
350 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
T30 Elite |
League |
08/05/2023 |
2:00 PM |
Oshawa Hawks Cricket Club |
The Kayi Wolves |
L'Amoreaux Ground |
KIRAN SURANENI |
|
|
|
|
|
|
351 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
Elite |
League |
08/05/2023 |
1:00 PM |
Ajax Cricket Club A |
Highland Creek CC |
Ashtonbee # 2 |
Frederick Halley |
Azad Khan |
|
|
|
|
|
352 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
Premier |
League |
08/05/2023 |
1:00 PM |
Maple Cricket Club |
Champions CC |
Ashtonbee # 1 |
Malik Ghaswala |
John Ferguson |
|
|
|
|
|
353 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
Premier |
League |
08/05/2023 |
1:00 PM |
Janbaaz Cricket Club |
Toronto Invaders A |
Cedarvale Cricket Field |
KRISHNA SARJU |
HENRY SINGH |
|
|
|
|
|
354 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
Second |
League |
08/05/2023 |
1:00 PM |
Ambassadors Sports Club B |
Victoria Park B |
Ashtonbee # 3 |
Matthew J. Francis |
|
|
|
|
|
|
355 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
Third |
League |
08/05/2023 |
1:00 PM |
Northumberland County Cricket Club |
Friends United CC |
Ellesmere N |
Ganishram (Darmo) Gangadin |
|
|
|
|
|
|
356 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
T30 Elite |
League |
08/05/2023 |
1:00 PM |
Kingz Sports Academy |
Toronto Rhinos CC |
Terry Fox Park |
Mohan Ramadhin |
|
|
|
|
|
|
357 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
T30 Elite |
League |
08/05/2023 |
1:00 PM |
Phoenix Kerala |
Armor Cricket Club |
Ellesmere S |
Jack Maraj |
|
|
|
|
|
|
358 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
T20 First |
League |
08/05/2023 |
9:00 AM |
Rising Stars Cricket Club |
Oshawa Hawks Cricket Club |
Cedarvale Cricket Field |
KRISHNA SARJU |
HENRY SINGH |
|
|
|
|
|
359 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
T30 Elite |
League |
08/05/2023 |
8:00 AM |
TPark - Youngstars |
Manipay Parish Sports Club |
Ashtonbee # 2 |
Frederick Halley |
Azad Khan |
|
|
|
|
|
360 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
T30 Premier |
League |
08/05/2023 |
8:00 AM |
TP Tigers/Whitby Sports CC |
Elevens Kerala |
Brooklin Memorial Park - Whitby |
WAHEED ALI |
|
|
|
|
|
|
361 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
T30 Premier |
League |
08/05/2023 |
8:00 AM |
Royal Strikers |
Farhan Memorial |
Ashtonbee # 1 |
CALVIN ALEXANDER |
Malik Ghaswala |
|
|
|
|
|
362 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
Over 50 |
League |
08/05/2023 |
8:00 AM |
Johnians SC |
Canadian Seniors Cricket Association |
Ashtonbee # 3 |
Matthew J. Francis |
John Ferguson |
|
|
|
|
|
363 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
Over 50 |
League |
08/05/2023 |
8:00 AM |
Kokuvil Sports Club |
Mississauga Ramblers Masters |
Ellesmere S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
364 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
Over 50 |
League |
08/05/2023 |
8:00 AM |
The Unions Cricket Club |
JCC Cricket Canada |
Ellesmere N |
Russell Mustachi |
|
|
|
|
|
|
365 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
Over 50 |
League |
08/05/2023 |
8:00 AM |
Centralites Sports Club |
Panthers Cricket Club |
Terry Fox Park |
Mohan Ramadhin |
|
|
|
|
|
|
366 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
Over 50 |
League |
08/05/2023 |
8:00 AM |
Evergreen CC |
Scarboro Kingz Masterclass |
L'Amoreaux Ground |
KIRAN SURANENI |
Gerard De Fry |
|
|
|
|
|
367 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
T20 Elite |
League |
08/04/2023 |
5:00 PM |
Elevens Kerala |
TPark - Youngstars |
L'Amoreaux Ground |
Mohan Ramadhin |
SALMAN KHATRI |
|
|
|
|
|
368 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
T20 Premier |
League |
08/04/2023 |
5:00 PM |
Phoenix Kerala |
Madras Cricket club |
Ashtonbee # 1 |
Frederick Halley |
John Ferguson |
|
|
|
|
|
369 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
T20 Second |
League |
08/04/2023 |
5:00 PM |
Spartans Cricket Club |
Deccan Riders |
Ashtonbee # 3 |
KIRAN SURANENI |
KRISHNA SARJU |
|
|
|
|
|
370 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
T20 Second |
League |
08/04/2023 |
5:00 PM |
Durham Blasters |
Durham Knights Cricket Club |
Ashtonbee # 2 |
Matthew J. Francis |
CALVIN ALEXANDER |
|
|
|
|
|
371 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
T20 Second |
League |
07/30/2023 |
4:15 PM |
Durham Knights Cricket Club |
Deccan Riders |
Stone Street Park - Oshawa |
Richard Thompson |
Gerard De Fry |
|
|
|
|
|
372 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
T30 First |
League |
07/30/2023 |
3:30 PM |
Whitby Wolves |
Naseeb Cricket Club |
Thackery Park |
Jack Maraj |
Prageeth Mendis |
|
|
|
|
|
373 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
T30 Elite |
League |
07/30/2023 |
3:00 PM |
Toronto Rhinos CC |
Phoenix Kerala |
Ellesmere N |
VINAY SADHU |
KAIMRAJ DOOKIE |
|
|
|
|
|
374 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
Third |
League |
07/30/2023 |
2:00 PM |
Pickering Panthers |
Challengers Cricket Club |
Cedarvale Cricket Field |
WAHEED ALI |
KRISHNA SARJU |
|
|
|
|
|
375 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
Premier |
League |
07/30/2023 |
1:15 PM |
Janbaaz Cricket Club |
Bangla Warriors Cricket Club |
Terry Fox Park |
Malik Ghaswala |
Terance Campbell |
|
|
|
|
|
376 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
Elite |
League |
07/30/2023 |
1:00 PM |
Ambassadors Sports Club A |
Highland Creek CC |
Ellesmere S |
Azad Khan |
Samanjith Wickramasinha |
|
|
|
|
|
377 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
Premier |
League |
07/30/2023 |
1:00 PM |
Ajax Cricket Club B |
Palace Panthers/Scarborough Legends |
Ashtonbee # 2 |
Bisham Singh |
CALVIN ALEXANDER |
|
|
|
|
|
378 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
Premier |
League |
07/30/2023 |
1:00 PM |
Bilal Cricket Club |
Team Tigers A |
Ashtonbee # 1 |
Matthew J. Francis |
KIRAN SURANENI |
|
|
|
|
|
379 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
First |
League |
07/30/2023 |
1:00 PM |
Ajax Cricket Club C |
United CC |
L'Amoreaux Ground |
Mohan Ramadhin |
EDSEL MITCHELL |
|
|
|
|
|
380 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
Second |
League |
07/30/2023 |
1:00 PM |
Ambassadors Sports Club B |
Oshawa Hawks Cricket Club |
Ashtonbee # 3 |
Frederick Halley |
DANIEL SINGH |
|
|
|
|
|
381 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
T20 First |
League |
07/30/2023 |
1:00 PM |
TP Tigers/Whitby Sports CC |
Kerala Warriors |
Stone Street Park - Oshawa |
Richard Thompson |
Gerard De Fry |
|
|
|
|
|
382 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
T20 First |
League |
07/30/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Vikings Cricket Club |
Scarborough Muslim CC |
Thackery Park |
Jack Maraj |
Prageeth Mendis |
|
|
|
|
|
383 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
T20 Elite |
League |
07/30/2023 |
11:30 AM |
United Titans |
TPark - Youngstars |
Ellesmere N |
VINAY SADHU |
KAIMRAJ DOOKIE |
|
|
|
|
|
384 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
Over 50 |
League |
07/30/2023 |
9:00 AM |
Centralites Sports Club |
Johnians SC |
Cedarvale Cricket Field |
WAHEED ALI |
KRISHNA SARJU |
|
|
|
|
|
385 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
T20 Premier |
League |
07/30/2023 |
8:00 AM |
Madras Cricket club |
Naseeb Cricket Club |
Ashtonbee # 2 |
CALVIN ALEXANDER |
SALMAN KHATRI |
|
|
|
|
|
386 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
T20 Second |
League |
07/30/2023 |
8:00 AM |
Northern Knights |
Durham Blasters |
Ellesmere N |
Azad Khan |
Samanjith Wickramasinha |
|
|
|
|
|
387 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
T30 Premier |
League |
07/30/2023 |
8:00 AM |
Toronto Champs |
Elevens Kerala |
Ashtonbee # 3 |
Frederick Halley |
DANIEL SINGH |
|
|
|
|
|
388 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
T30 First |
League |
07/30/2023 |
8:00 AM |
Toronto Diamonds Cricket Club |
Kennedy Kings |
Ashtonbee # 1 |
Matthew J. Francis |
KIRAN SURANENI |
|
|
|
|
|
389 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
Over 50 |
League |
07/30/2023 |
8:00 AM |
Canadian Seniors Cricket Association |
The Unions Cricket Club |
L'Amoreaux Ground |
Mohan Ramadhin |
EDSEL MITCHELL |
|
|
|
|
|
390 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
T30 Premier |
League |
07/29/2023 |
4:00 PM |
TP Tigers/Whitby Sports CC |
Royal Strikers |
Cedarvale Cricket Field |
Jack Maraj |
HENRY SINGH |
|
|
|
|
|
391 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
T20 First |
League |
07/29/2023 |
3:00 PM |
Oshawa Hawks Cricket Club |
Rising Stars Cricket Club |
Stone Street Park - Oshawa |
Desmond Garib |
Gerard De Fry |
|
|
|
|
|
392 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
Elite |
League |
07/29/2023 |
1:00 PM |
Kaieteur International Sc A |
Island Warriors |
Terry Fox Park |
Matthew J. Francis |
Mohan Ramadhin |
|
|
|
|
|
393 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
Elite |
League |
07/29/2023 |
1:00 PM |
Caribbean Stars Cricket Club |
Ajax Cricket Club A |
L'Amoreaux Ground |
Malik Ghaswala |
Terance Campbell |
|
|
|
|
|
394 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
Elite |
League |
07/29/2023 |
1:00 PM |
Victoria Park Cricket Club A |
Naseeb Cricket Club |
Ashtonbee # 2 |
Azad Khan |
KIRAN SURANENI |
|
|
|
|
|
395 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
Premier |
League |
07/29/2023 |
1:00 PM |
Toronto Rhinos CC |
Champions CC |
Ellesmere S |
|
DANIEL SINGH |
|
|
|
|
|
396 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
First |
League |
07/29/2023 |
1:00 PM |
TP Tigers/Whitby Sports CC |
Bawa Xi CC |
Ashtonbee # 1 |
Sush Mahalanobis |
KRISHNA SARJU |
|
|
|
|
|
397 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
Second |
League |
07/29/2023 |
1:00 PM |
Team Tigers CC B |
Toronto Seawolves |
Ashtonbee # 3 |
Bisham Singh |
|
|
|
|
|
|
398 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
Third |
League |
07/29/2023 |
1:00 PM |
Lawrence Cricket Club |
Northumberland County Cricket Club |
Ellesmere N |
CALVIN ALEXANDER |
WAHEED ALI |
|
|
|
|
|
399 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
T20 Premier |
League |
07/29/2023 |
12:30 PM |
Canadian Tuskers |
Royal Kerala Cricket Club |
Cedarvale Cricket Field |
Jack Maraj |
HENRY SINGH |
|
|
|
|
|
400 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
T20 Elite |
League |
07/29/2023 |
9:00 AM |
Bawa XI |
Oakridge CC |
Cedarvale Cricket Field |
Jack Maraj |
HENRY SINGH |
|
|
|
|
|
401 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
T30 First |
League |
07/29/2023 |
9:00 AM |
Golden Knights Sports Club |
Starz Cricket Club |
Flemingdon Park |
KUMARESH RATNASABAPATHY |
|
|
|
|
|
|
402 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
T30 Elite |
League |
07/29/2023 |
8:00 AM |
Kingz Sports Academy |
TPark - Youngstars |
L'Amoreaux Ground |
Malik Ghaswala |
|
|
|
|
|
|
403 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
T30 Elite |
League |
07/29/2023 |
8:00 AM |
Armor Cricket Club |
Oshawa Hawks Cricket Club |
Brooklin Memorial Park - Whitby |
Desmond Garib |
Gerard De Fry |
|
|
|
|
|
404 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
T30 Premier |
League |
07/29/2023 |
8:00 AM |
Farhan Memorial |
Centralites Sports Club |
Terry Fox Park |
Mohan Ramadhin |
Matthew J. Francis |
|
|
|
|
|
405 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
T30 First |
League |
07/29/2023 |
8:00 AM |
Pickering Panthers CC |
Canadian Stallions CC |
Ashtonbee # 1 |
Sush Mahalanobis |
KIRAN SURANENI |
|
|
|
|
|
406 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
Over 50 |
League |
07/29/2023 |
8:00 AM |
Panthers Cricket Club |
Kokuvil Sports Club |
Ashtonbee # 2 |
Azad Khan |
|
|
|
|
|
|
407 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
Over 50 |
League |
07/29/2023 |
8:00 AM |
JCC Cricket Canada |
Mississauga Ramblers Masters |
Ashtonbee # 3 |
Bisham Singh |
|
|
|
|
|
|
408 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
Over 50 |
League |
07/29/2023 |
8:00 AM |
Scarboro Kingz Masterclass |
Evergreen CC |
Ellesmere N |
WAHEED ALI |
|
|
|
|
|
|
409 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
T20 Elite |
League |
07/28/2023 |
5:00 PM |
Markshire Cricket Club |
Victoria Park CC |
L'Amoreaux Ground |
Mohan Ramadhin |
VINAY SADHU |
|
|
|
|
|
410 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
T20 Premier |
League |
07/28/2023 |
5:00 PM |
Palace Panthers/Scarborough Legends |
Scarboro Strikers |
Ashtonbee # 1 |
Frederick Halley |
TERRY MATHURA |
|
|
|
|
|
411 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
T20 First |
League |
07/28/2023 |
5:00 PM |
Ace Cricket Club |
Eelam Boys |
Ashtonbee # 2 |
Bisham Singh |
CALVIN ALEXANDER |
|
|
|
|
|
412 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
T20 Second |
League |
07/28/2023 |
5:00 PM |
Bulls Cricket club |
Spartans Cricket Club |
Ashtonbee # 3 |
Malik Ghaswala |
Terance Campbell |
|
|
|
|
|
413 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
T20 First |
League |
07/23/2023 |
4:15 PM |
Eelam Boys |
Oshawa Hawks Cricket Club |
Stone Street Park - Oshawa |
Richard Thompson |
|
|
|
|
|
|
414 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
T30 Premier |
League |
07/23/2023 |
3:30 PM |
Kokuvil Sports Club |
TP Tigers/Whitby Sports CC |
Thackery Park |
Desmond Garib |
Gerard De Fry |
|
|
|
|
|
415 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
T30 First |
League |
07/23/2023 |
3:00 PM |
Naseeb Cricket Club |
Kennedy Kings |
Ashtonbee # 3 |
Frederick Halley |
Russell Mustachi |
|
|
|
|
|
416 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
Third |
League |
07/23/2023 |
2:00 PM |
Lawrence Cricket Club |
Stikbook |
Cedarvale Cricket Field |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
417 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
T30 First |
League |
07/23/2023 |
2:00 PM |
Whitby Wolves |
Canadian Stallions CC |
Jeffery Street Park - Whitby |
yusuf kalamadeen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
418 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
Elite |
League |
07/23/2023 |
1:00 PM |
Kaieteur International Sc A |
Naseeb Cricket Club |
Ashtonbee # 1 |
Matthew J. Francis |
Samanjith Wickramasinha |
|
|
|
|
|
419 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
Premier |
League |
07/23/2023 |
1:00 PM |
Bilal Cricket Club |
Champions CC |
L'Amoreaux Ground |
Mohan Ramadhin |
Terance Campbell |
|
|
|
|
|
420 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
Premier |
League |
07/23/2023 |
1:00 PM |
Palace Panthers/Scarborough Legends |
Ajax Cricket Club B |
Ellesmere S |
Ganishram (Darmo) Gangadin |
CALVIN ALEXANDER |
|
|
|
|
|
421 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
First |
League |
07/23/2023 |
1:00 PM |
United Titans |
Armor Cricket Club |
Ashtonbee # 2 |
Bisham Singh |
KIRAN SURANENI |
|
|
|
|
|
422 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
Second |
League |
07/23/2023 |
1:00 PM |
Toronto 6ixers |
Team Tigers CC B |
Terry Fox Park |
Malik Ghaswala |
|
|
|
|
|
|
423 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
Third |
League |
07/23/2023 |
1:00 PM |
Friends United CC |
Challengers Cricket Club |
Ellesmere N |
|
Sush Mahalanobis |
|
|
|
|
|
424 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
T20 Second |
League |
07/23/2023 |
1:00 PM |
Hurricanes Cricket |
Spartans Cricket Club |
Stone Street Park - Oshawa |
Richard Thompson |
|
|
|
|
|
|
425 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
T20 Premier |
League |
07/23/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Scarboro Strikers |
Palace Panthers/Scarborough Legends |
Thackery Park |
Gerard De Fry |
Desmond Garib |
|
|
|
|
|
426 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
T20 Elite |
League |
07/23/2023 |
11:30 AM |
TPark - Youngstars |
Victoria Park CC |
Ashtonbee # 3 |
Frederick Halley |
Russell Mustachi |
|
|
|
|
|
427 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
T30 Elite |
League |
07/23/2023 |
9:00 AM |
Toronto Rhinos CC |
Oshawa Hawks Cricket Club |
Cedarvale Cricket Field |
Jack Maraj |
WAHEED ALI |
|
|
|
|
|
428 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
T20 Elite |
League |
07/23/2023 |
8:00 AM |
United Titans |
Oakridge CC |
Ashtonbee # 3 |
Frederick Halley |
SALMAN KHATRI |
|
|
|
|
|
429 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
T30 Premier |
League |
07/23/2023 |
8:00 AM |
Royal Strikers |
Toronto Champs |
Ashtonbee # 2 |
Bisham Singh |
KIRAN SURANENI |
|
|
|
|
|
430 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
Over 50 |
League |
07/23/2023 |
8:00 AM |
Johnians SC |
Kokuvil Sports Club |
Ellesmere N |
Azad Khan |
Sush Mahalanobis |
|
|
|
|
|
431 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
Over 50 |
League |
07/23/2023 |
8:00 AM |
Panthers Cricket Club |
The Unions Cricket Club |
L'Amoreaux Ground |
Mohan Ramadhin |
Prageeth Mendis |
|
|
|
|
|
432 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
Over 50 |
League |
07/23/2023 |
8:00 AM |
Centralites Sports Club |
Scarboro Kingz Masterclass |
Ashtonbee # 1 |
Matthew J. Francis |
Samanjith Wickramasinha |
|
|
|
|
|
433 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
T20 Second |
League |
07/22/2023 |
3:00 PM |
Bulls Cricket club |
Highland Creek CC |
Stone Street Park - Oshawa |
HENRY SINGH |
|
|
|
|
|
|
434 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
T30 Elite |
League |
07/22/2023 |
3:00 PM |
Armor Cricket Club |
TPark - Youngstars |
Ashtonbee # 3 |
Matthew J. Francis |
ROY LALLKISSOON |
|
|
|
|
|
435 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
Second |
League |
07/22/2023 |
2:00 PM |
TPark - Youngstars |
Toronto Seawolves |
Cedarvale Cricket Field |
Devaansh Khanna |
Jack Maraj |
|
|
|
|
|
436 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
Premier |
League |
07/22/2023 |
1:00 PM |
Bangla Warriors Cricket Club |
Toronto Invaders A |
Ashtonbee # 2 |
Azad Khan |
CALVIN ALEXANDER |
|
|
|
|
|
437 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
Premier |
League |
07/22/2023 |
1:00 PM |
Maple Cricket Club |
Janbaaz Cricket Club |
Terry Fox Park |
KIRAN SURANENI |
ASANTHA FONSEKA |
|
|
|
|
|
438 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
Premier |
League |
07/22/2023 |
1:00 PM |
Team Tigers A |
Toronto Rhinos CC |
Ashtonbee # 1 |
Bisham Singh |
Malik Ghaswala |
|
|
|
|
|
439 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
Second |
League |
07/22/2023 |
1:00 PM |
Victoria Park B |
Oshawa Hawks Cricket Club |
Ellesmere N |
Gerard De Fry |
Prageeth Mendis |
|
|
|
|
|
440 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
Third |
League |
07/22/2023 |
1:00 PM |
Northumberland County Cricket Club |
Pro Sports Cricket club |
Ellesmere S |
Desmond Garib |
Terance Campbell |
|
|
|
|
|
441 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
First |
League |
07/22/2023 |
12:30 PM |
United CC |
PBR Cricket Club |
L'Amoreaux Ground |
Mohan Ramadhin |
|
|
|
|
|
|
442 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
T20 First |
League |
07/22/2023 |
11:30 AM |
Scarborough Muslim CC |
Ace Cricket Club |
Ashtonbee # 3 |
Matthew J. Francis |
ROY LALLKISSOON |
|
|
|
|
|
443 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
Over 50 |
League |
07/22/2023 |
9:00 AM |
JCC Cricket Canada |
Panthers Cricket Club |
Cedarvale Cricket Field |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
444 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
T20 Elite |
League |
07/22/2023 |
8:00 AM |
Island Warriors |
Elevens Kerala |
L'Amoreaux Ground |
Russell Mustachi |
Mohan Ramadhin |
|
|
|
|
|
445 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
T20 Premier |
League |
07/22/2023 |
8:00 AM |
Phoenix Kerala |
Knightly Cricket Club |
Ashtonbee # 3 |
Matthew J. Francis |
SALMAN KHATRI |
|
|
|
|
|
446 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
T30 Elite |
League |
07/22/2023 |
8:00 AM |
The Kayi Wolves |
Phoenix Kerala |
Brooklin Memorial Park - Whitby |
WAHEED ALI |
|
|
|
|
|
|
447 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
T30 Elite |
League |
07/22/2023 |
8:00 AM |
Manipay Parish Sports Club |
Kingz Sports Academy |
Ashtonbee # 1 |
Bisham Singh |
Malik Ghaswala |
|
|
|
|
|
448 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
T30 Premier |
League |
07/22/2023 |
8:00 AM |
Prime Cricket Club |
Centralites Sports Club |
Ashtonbee # 2 |
Azad Khan |
CALVIN ALEXANDER |
|
|
|
|
|
449 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
T30 First |
League |
07/22/2023 |
8:00 AM |
Starz Cricket Club |
Pickering Panthers CC |
Terry Fox Park |
HENRY SINGH |
ASANTHA FONSEKA |
|
|
|
|
|
450 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
Over 50 |
League |
07/22/2023 |
8:00 AM |
Canadian Seniors Cricket Association |
Evergreen CC |
Ellesmere N |
Gerard De Fry |
Frederick Halley |
|
|
|
|
|
451 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
T20 Elite |
League |
07/21/2023 |
5:00 PM |
Elevens Kerala |
Bawa XI |
Ashtonbee # 3 |
Frederick Halley |
WAHEED ALI |
|
|
|
|
|
452 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
T20 Premier |
League |
07/21/2023 |
5:00 PM |
Naseeb Cricket Club |
Madras Cricket club |
L'Amoreaux Ground |
Mohan Ramadhin |
Russell Mustachi |
|
|
|
|
|
453 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
T20 Premier |
League |
07/21/2023 |
5:00 PM |
Royal Kerala Cricket Club |
Canadian Tuskers |
Ashtonbee # 2 |
TERRY MATHURA |
CALVIN ALEXANDER |
|
|
|
|
|
454 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
T20 First |
League |
07/21/2023 |
5:00 PM |
Vikings Cricket Club |
Kerala Warriors |
Ashtonbee # 1 |
Bisham Singh |
SALMAN KHATRI |
|
|
|
|
|
455 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
T30 First |
League |
07/16/2023 |
4:15 PM |
Naseeb Cricket Club |
Canadian Stallions CC |
Stone Street Park - Oshawa |
Richard Thompson |
Desmond Garib |
|
|
|
|
|
456 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
Second |
League |
07/16/2023 |
2:00 PM |
Ambassadors Sports Club B |
Toronto Seawolves |
Cedarvale Cricket Field |
Azad Khan |
Jack Maraj |
|
|
|
|
|
457 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
First |
League |
07/16/2023 |
1:15 PM |
Durham United CC |
Bawa Xi CC |
Terry Fox Park |
Matthew J. Francis |
yusuf kalamadeen |
|
|
|
|
|
458 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
Elite |
League |
07/16/2023 |
1:00 PM |
Ambassadors Sports Club A |
Victoria Park Cricket Club A |
Ellesmere S |
Bisham Singh |
Malik Ghaswala |
|
|
|
|
|
459 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
Premier |
League |
07/16/2023 |
1:00 PM |
Toronto Rhinos CC |
Bilal Cricket Club |
Ashtonbee # 2 |
Terance Campbell |
ROY LALLKISSOON |
|
|
|
|
|
460 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
First |
League |
07/16/2023 |
1:00 PM |
United Titans |
Kaieteur International Sc B |
L'Amoreaux Ground |
Prageeth Mendis |
Sush Mahalanobis |
|
|
|
|
|
461 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
First |
League |
07/16/2023 |
1:00 PM |
TP Tigers/Whitby Sports CC |
PBR Cricket Club |
Ellesmere N |
Mohan Ramadhin |
TERRY MATHURA |
|
|
|
|
|
462 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
First |
League |
07/16/2023 |
1:00 PM |
United CC |
Armor Cricket Club |
Ashtonbee # 3 |
Frederick Halley |
KRISHNA SARJU |
|
|
|
|
|
463 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
Second |
League |
07/16/2023 |
1:00 PM |
Victoria Park B |
SuperstarsCC |
Thackery Park |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
464 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
Third |
League |
07/16/2023 |
1:00 PM |
Pickering Panthers |
Invaders B |
Ashtonbee # 1 |
CALVIN ALEXANDER |
SALMAN KHATRI |
|
|
|
|
|
465 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
T20 First |
League |
07/16/2023 |
1:00 PM |
Eelam Boys |
TP Tigers/Whitby Sports CC |
Stone Street Park - Oshawa |
Richard Thompson |
Desmond Garib |
|
|
|
|
|
466 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
Over 50 |
League |
07/16/2023 |
9:00 AM |
JCC Cricket Canada |
Centralites Sports Club |
Cedarvale Cricket Field |
Azad Khan |
Jack Maraj |
|
|
|
|
|
467 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
T30 Elite |
League |
07/16/2023 |
8:00 AM |
Phoenix Kerala |
Manipay Parish Sports Club |
Brooklin Memorial Park - Whitby |
WAHEED ALI |
|
|
|
|
|
|
468 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
T30 Elite |
League |
07/16/2023 |
8:00 AM |
Kingz Sports Academy |
Oshawa Hawks Cricket Club |
Ellesmere N |
Malik Ghaswala |
Mohan Ramadhin |
|
|
|
|
|
469 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
T30 Premier |
League |
07/16/2023 |
8:00 AM |
Elevens Kerala |
Royal Strikers |
Ashtonbee # 3 |
Frederick Halley |
KRISHNA SARJU |
|
|
|
|
|
470 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
T30 Premier |
League |
07/16/2023 |
8:00 AM |
Toronto Champs |
Prime Cricket Club |
Ashtonbee # 2 |
CALVIN ALEXANDER |
ROY LALLKISSOON |
|
|
|
|
|
471 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
Over 50 |
League |
07/16/2023 |
8:00 AM |
Panthers Cricket Club |
Evergreen CC |
Ashtonbee # 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
472 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
Over 50 |
League |
07/16/2023 |
8:00 AM |
Kokuvil Sports Club |
Mississauga Ramblers Masters |
L'Amoreaux Ground |
Prageeth Mendis |
Sush Mahalanobis |
|
|
|
|
|
473 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
T20 Second |
League |
07/15/2023 |
3:00 PM |
Hurricanes Cricket |
Highland Creek CC |
Stone Street Park - Oshawa |
HENRY SINGH |
|
|
|
|
|
|
474 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
T30 First |
League |
07/15/2023 |
3:00 PM |
Pickering Panthers CC |
Golden Knights Sports Club |
Ashtonbee # 3 |
Russell Mustachi |
|
|
|
|
|
|
475 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
Second |
League |
07/15/2023 |
2:00 PM |
Oshawa Hawks Cricket Club |
Toronto 6ixers |
Cedarvale Cricket Field |
Desmond Garib |
|
|
|
|
|
|
476 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
Elite |
League |
07/15/2023 |
1:00 PM |
Kaieteur International Sc A |
Caribbean Stars Cricket Club |
Terry Fox Park |
Azad Khan |
Malik Ghaswala |
|
|
|
|
|
477 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
Elite |
League |
07/15/2023 |
1:00 PM |
Highland Creek CC |
Ajax Cricket Club A |
L'Amoreaux Ground |
Bisham Singh |
Mohan Ramadhin |
|
|
|
|
|
478 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
Elite |
League |
07/15/2023 |
1:00 PM |
Naseeb Cricket Club |
Island Warriors |
Ashtonbee # 1 |
Terance Campbell |
Ganishram (Darmo) Gangadin |
|
|
|
|
|
479 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
Premier |
League |
07/15/2023 |
1:00 PM |
Maple Cricket Club |
Toronto Invaders A |
Ellesmere S |
Matthew J. Francis |
|
|
|
|
|
|
480 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
Second |
League |
07/15/2023 |
1:00 PM |
TPark - Youngstars |
Team Tigers CC B |
Ellesmere N |
Jack Maraj |
|
|
|
|
|
|
481 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
Third |
League |
07/15/2023 |
1:00 PM |
Stikbook |
Friends United CC |
Ashtonbee # 2 |
KRISHNA SARJU |
VINAY SADHU |
|
|
|
|
|
482 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
T20 Elite |
League |
07/15/2023 |
11:30 AM |
Elevens Kerala |
Island Warriors |
Ashtonbee # 3 |
Russell Mustachi |
CALVIN ALEXANDER |
|
|
|
|
|
483 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
T30 Premier |
League |
07/15/2023 |
9:00 AM |
Farhan Memorial |
Kokuvil Sports Club |
Cedarvale Cricket Field |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
484 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
T20 Elite |
League |
07/15/2023 |
8:00 AM |
TPark - Youngstars |
United Titans |
Ashtonbee # 3 |
SALMAN KHATRI |
HENRY SINGH |
|
|
|
|
|
485 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
T30 Elite |
League |
07/15/2023 |
8:00 AM |
The Kayi Wolves |
Armor Cricket Club |
L'Amoreaux Ground |
Mohan Ramadhin |
Gerard De Fry |
|
|
|
|
|
486 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
T30 Premier |
League |
07/15/2023 |
8:00 AM |
TP Tigers/Whitby Sports CC |
Centralites Sports Club |
Ashtonbee # 1 |
KRISHNA SARJU |
VINAY SADHU |
|
|
|
|
|
487 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
T30 First |
League |
07/15/2023 |
8:00 AM |
Whitby Wolves |
Toronto Diamonds Cricket Club |
Terry Fox Park |
Azad Khan |
Malik Ghaswala |
|
|
|
|
|
488 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
Over 50 |
League |
07/15/2023 |
8:00 AM |
Johnians SC |
The Unions Cricket Club |
Ellesmere N |
Matthew J. Francis |
Jack Maraj |
|
|
|
|
|
489 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
Over 50 |
League |
07/15/2023 |
8:00 AM |
Scarboro Kingz Masterclass |
Canadian Seniors Cricket Association |
Ashtonbee # 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
490 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
T20 Elite |
League |
07/14/2023 |
5:00 PM |
Victoria Park CC |
Markshire Cricket Club |
Ashtonbee # 1 |
Bisham Singh |
Matthew J. Francis |
|
|
|
|
|
491 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
T20 Elite |
League |
07/14/2023 |
5:00 PM |
Oakridge CC |
Bawa XI |
L'Amoreaux Ground |
Mohan Ramadhin |
VINAY SADHU |
|
|
|
|
|
492 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
T20 Premier |
League |
07/14/2023 |
5:00 PM |
Naseeb Cricket Club |
Phoenix Kerala |
Ashtonbee # 3 |
Terance Campbell |
KRISHNA SARJU |
|
|
|
|
|
493 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
T20 First |
League |
07/14/2023 |
5:00 PM |
Scarborough Muslim CC |
Rising Stars Cricket Club |
Ashtonbee # 2 |
Frederick Halley |
TERRY MATHURA |
|
|
|
|
|
494 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
Premier |
League |
07/09/2023 |
1:30 PM |
Maple Cricket Club |
Bangla Warriors Cricket Club |
Cedarvale Cricket Field |
VINAY SADHU |
Jack Maraj |
|
|
|
|
|
495 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
Elite |
League |
07/09/2023 |
1:15 PM |
Naseeb Cricket Club |
Ajax Cricket Club A |
Terry Fox Park |
|
Russell Mustachi |
Desmond Garib |
|
|
|
|
496 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
Elite |
League |
07/09/2023 |
1:00 PM |
Highland Creek CC |
Island Warriors |
Ashtonbee # 2 |
Mohan Ramadhin |
Matthew J. Francis |
|
|
|
|
|
497 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
First |
League |
07/09/2023 |
1:00 PM |
Durham United CC |
Ajax Cricket Club C |
Ashtonbee # 3 |
Gerard De Fry |
CALVIN ALEXANDER |
|
|
|
|
|
498 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
First |
League |
07/09/2023 |
1:00 PM |
Kaieteur International Sc B |
Knightly Cricket Club |
L'Amoreaux Ground |
ROY LALLKISSOON |
Richard Thompson |
|
|
|
|
|
499 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
Second |
League |
07/09/2023 |
1:00 PM |
SuperstarsCC |
Oshawa Hawks Cricket Club |
Ellesmere S |
TERRY MATHURA |
Bisham Singh |
|
|
|
|
|
500 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
Third |
League |
07/09/2023 |
1:00 PM |
Invaders B |
Pickering Panthers |
Ellesmere N |
Azad Khan |
Frederick Halley |
|
|
|
|
|
501 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
Third |
League |
07/09/2023 |
1:00 PM |
Stikbook |
Lawrence Cricket Club |
Thackery Park |
Devaansh Khanna |
KRISHNA SARJU |
|
|
|
|
|
502 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
Third |
League |
07/09/2023 |
1:00 PM |
Challengers Cricket Club |
Friends United CC |
Stone Street Park - Oshawa |
yusuf kalamadeen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
503 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
Third |
League |
07/09/2023 |
1:00 PM |
Pro Sports Cricket club |
Northumberland County Cricket Club |
Ashtonbee # 1 |
Malik Ghaswala |
SALMAN KHATRI |
|
|
|
|
|
504 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
Over 50 |
League |
07/09/2023 |
9:00 AM |
Kokuvil Sports Club |
Panthers Cricket Club |
Cedarvale Cricket Field |
Jack Maraj |
WAHEED ALI |
|
|
|
|
|
505 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
T30 Elite |
League |
07/09/2023 |
8:00 AM |
TPark - Youngstars |
Toronto Rhinos CC |
Ashtonbee # 2 |
Matthew J. Francis |
Malik Ghaswala |
|
|
|
|
|
506 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
T30 Premier |
League |
07/09/2023 |
8:00 AM |
Kokuvil Sports Club |
Elevens Kerala |
L'Amoreaux Ground |
Richard Thompson |
ROY LALLKISSOON |
|
|
|
|
|
507 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
T30 First |
League |
07/09/2023 |
8:00 AM |
Canadian Stallions CC |
Naseeb Cricket Club |
Ashtonbee # 3 |
CALVIN ALEXANDER |
Gerard De Fry |
|
|
|
|
|
508 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
Over 50 |
League |
07/09/2023 |
8:00 AM |
Evergreen CC |
Centralites Sports Club |
Ellesmere N |
Frederick Halley |
Azad Khan |
|
|
|
|
|
509 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
Over 50 |
League |
07/09/2023 |
8:00 AM |
JCC Cricket Canada |
Johnians SC |
Ashtonbee # 1 |
Mohan Ramadhin |
HENRY SINGH |
|
|
|
|
|
510 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
T20 Second |
League |
07/08/2023 |
3:00 PM |
Durham Blasters |
Bulls Cricket club |
Stone Street Park - Oshawa |
HENRY SINGH |
|
|
|
|
|
|
511 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
First |
League |
07/08/2023 |
1:30 PM |
United Titans |
United CC |
Cedarvale Cricket Field |
Desmond Garib |
Devaansh Khanna |
|
|
|
|
|
512 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
Elite |
League |
07/08/2023 |
1:00 PM |
Ambassadors Sports Club A |
Ajax Cricket Club A |
Ellesmere S |
Matthew J. Francis |
Malik Ghaswala |
|
|
|
|
|
513 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
Premier |
League |
07/08/2023 |
1:00 PM |
Toronto Rhinos CC |
Ajax Cricket Club B |
L'Amoreaux Ground |
Mohan Ramadhin |
CALVIN ALEXANDER |
|
|
|
|
|
514 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
Premier |
League |
07/08/2023 |
1:00 PM |
Janbaaz Cricket Club |
Team Tigers A |
Ashtonbee # 2 |
Jack Maraj |
|
|
|
|
|
|
515 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
First |
League |
07/08/2023 |
1:00 PM |
Armor Cricket Club |
Bawa Xi CC |
Terry Fox Park |
Prageeth Mendis |
ASANTHA FONSEKA |
|
|
|
|
|
516 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
First |
League |
07/08/2023 |
1:00 PM |
PBR Cricket Club |
TP Tigers/Whitby Sports CC |
Ashtonbee # 3 |
KRISHNA SARJU |
Sush Mahalanobis |
|
|
|
|
|
517 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
Second |
League |
07/08/2023 |
1:00 PM |
Toronto Seawolves |
Toronto 6ixers |
Ellesmere N |
Frederick Halley |
CALVIN ALEXANDER |
|
|
|
|
|
518 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
T30 First |
League |
07/08/2023 |
1:00 PM |
Starz Cricket Club |
Kennedy Kings |
Ashtonbee # 1 |
Gerard De Fry |
|
|
|
|
|
|
519 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
T30 First |
League |
07/08/2023 |
9:00 AM |
Golden Knights Sports Club |
Pickering Panthers CC |
Cedarvale Cricket Field |
Devaansh Khanna |
Desmond Garib |
|
|
|
|
|
520 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
T30 Elite |
League |
07/08/2023 |
8:00 AM |
Manipay Parish Sports Club |
Oshawa Hawks Cricket Club |
Ashtonbee # 2 |
SALMAN KHATRI |
Russell Mustachi |
|
|
|
|
|
521 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
T30 Premier |
League |
07/08/2023 |
8:00 AM |
TP Tigers/Whitby Sports CC |
Toronto Champs |
Brooklin Memorial Park - Whitby |
HENRY SINGH |
|
|
|
|
|
|
522 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
T30 Premier |
League |
07/08/2023 |
8:00 AM |
Prime Cricket Club |
Farhan Memorial |
Ashtonbee # 3 |
Sush Mahalanobis |
KRISHNA SARJU |
|
|
|
|
|
523 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
T30 Premier |
League |
07/08/2023 |
8:00 AM |
Centralites Sports Club |
Elevens Kerala |
Terry Fox Park |
Prageeth Mendis |
ASANTHA FONSEKA |
|
|
|
|
|
524 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
T30 First |
League |
07/08/2023 |
8:00 AM |
Toronto Diamonds Cricket Club |
Whitby Wolves |
Ashtonbee # 1 |
Jack Maraj |
Gerard De Fry |
|
|
|
|
|
525 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
Over 50 |
League |
07/08/2023 |
8:00 AM |
The Unions Cricket Club |
Scarboro Kingz Masterclass |
L'Amoreaux Ground |
Mohan Ramadhin |
WAHEED ALI |
|
|
|
|
|
526 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
Over 50 |
League |
07/08/2023 |
8:00 AM |
Canadian Seniors Cricket Association |
Mississauga Ramblers Masters |
Ellesmere N |
Matthew J. Francis |
Malik Ghaswala |
|
|
|
|
|
527 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
T20 Elite |
League |
07/07/2023 |
5:00 PM |
Markshire Cricket Club |
Island Warriors |
Ashtonbee # 1 |
Matthew J. Francis |
EDSEL MITCHELL |
|
|
|
|
|
528 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
T20 Premier |
League |
07/07/2023 |
5:00 PM |
Royal Kerala Cricket Club |
Scarboro Strikers |
Ashtonbee # 2 |
CALVIN ALEXANDER |
HENRY SINGH |
|
|
|
|
|
529 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
T20 First |
League |
07/07/2023 |
5:00 PM |
Vikings Cricket Club |
Eelam Boys |
Ashtonbee # 3 |
Frederick Halley |
TERRY MATHURA |
|
|
|
|
|
530 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
T20 Second |
League |
07/07/2023 |
5:00 PM |
Durham Knights Cricket Club |
Hurricanes Cricket |
L'Amoreaux Ground |
WAHEED ALI |
VINAY SADHU |
|
|
|
|
|
531 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
T30 Elite |
League |
07/02/2023 |
3:00 PM |
Armor Cricket Club |
Manipay Parish Sports Club |
Ellesmere N |
Ramnarine Prashad |
Richard Thompson |
|
|
|
|
|
532 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
Elite |
League |
07/02/2023 |
1:00 PM |
Ambassadors Sports Club A |
Kaieteur International Sc A |
L'Amoreaux Ground |
Mohan Ramadhin |
Ganishram (Darmo) Gangadin |
|
|
|
|
|
533 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
First |
League |
07/02/2023 |
1:00 PM |
TP Tigers/Whitby Sports CC |
Knightly Cricket Club |
Cedarvale Cricket Field |
Jack Maraj |
Desmond Garib |
|
|
|
|
|
534 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
Second |
League |
07/02/2023 |
1:00 PM |
Toronto 6ixers |
Victoria Park B |
Ashtonbee # 2 |
John Ferguson |
Prageeth Mendis |
|
|
|
|
|
535 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
Second |
League |
07/02/2023 |
1:00 PM |
Ambassadors Sports Club B |
SuperstarsCC |
Ellesmere S |
ROY LALLKISSOON |
Russell Mustachi |
|
|
|
|
|
536 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
Third |
League |
07/02/2023 |
1:00 PM |
Challengers Cricket Club |
Northumberland County Cricket Club |
Thackery Park |
Gerard De Fry |
HENRY SINGH |
|
|
|
|
|
537 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
Elite |
League |
07/02/2023 |
12:30 PM |
Victoria Park Cricket Club A |
Ajax Cricket Club A |
Ashtonbee # 1 |
Matthew J. Francis |
Malik Ghaswala |
|
|
|
|
|
538 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
First |
League |
07/02/2023 |
12:30 PM |
United Titans |
Durham United CC |
Ashtonbee # 3 |
CALVIN ALEXANDER |
DANIEL SINGH |
|
|
|
|
|
539 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
T20 Second |
League |
07/02/2023 |
11:30 AM |
Spartans Cricket Club |
Bulls Cricket club |
Ellesmere N |
Ramnarine Prashad |
Richard Thompson |
|
|
|
|
|
540 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
T20 Second |
League |
07/02/2023 |
9:00 AM |
Highland Creek CC |
Hurricanes Cricket |
Cedarvale Cricket Field |
Jack Maraj |
Desmond Garib |
|
|
|
|
|
541 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
T20 Premier |
League |
07/02/2023 |
8:00 AM |
Canadian Tuskers |
Naseeb Cricket Club |
Ashtonbee # 1 |
Matthew J. Francis |
Malik Ghaswala |
|
|
|
|
|
542 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
T20 First |
League |
07/02/2023 |
8:00 AM |
Eelam Boys |
Rising Stars Cricket Club |
Ellesmere N |
Ramnarine Prashad |
Richard Thompson |
|
|
|
|
|
543 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
T20 First |
League |
07/02/2023 |
8:00 AM |
Oshawa Hawks Cricket Club |
Vikings Cricket Club |
Ashtonbee # 3 |
DANIEL SINGH |
CALVIN ALEXANDER |
|
|
|
|
|
544 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
T20 Second |
League |
07/02/2023 |
8:00 AM |
Deccan Riders |
Durham Knights Cricket Club |
Ashtonbee # 2 |
Prageeth Mendis |
SALMAN KHATRI |
|
|
|
|
|
545 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
T30 Elite |
League |
07/02/2023 |
8:00 AM |
The Kayi Wolves |
Toronto Rhinos CC |
L'Amoreaux Ground |
Mohan Ramadhin |
WAHEED ALI |
|
|
|
|
|
546 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
T30 First |
League |
07/02/2023 |
8:00 AM |
Toronto Diamonds Cricket Club |
Canadian Stallions CC |
Brooklin Memorial Park - Whitby |
KAIMRAJ DOOKIE |
yusuf kalamadeen |
|
|
|
|
|
547 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
T30 First |
League |
07/01/2023 |
3:00 PM |
Kennedy Kings |
Whitby Wolves |
Ellesmere N |
DANIEL SINGH |
Matthew J. Francis |
|
|
|
|
|
548 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
Premier |
League |
07/01/2023 |
1:00 PM |
Ajax Cricket Club B |
Bilal Cricket Club |
Cedarvale Cricket Field |
Jack Maraj |
Sush Mahalanobis |
|
|
|
|
|
549 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
First |
League |
07/01/2023 |
1:00 PM |
United CC |
Bawa Xi CC |
Ellesmere S |
TERRY MATHURA |
Ganishram (Darmo) Gangadin |
|
|
|
|
|
550 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
Second |
League |
07/01/2023 |
1:00 PM |
Oshawa Hawks Cricket Club |
Toronto 6ixers |
L'Amoreaux Ground |
Mohan Ramadhin |
Ramnarine Prashad |
|
|
|
|
|
551 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
Premier |
League |
07/01/2023 |
12:30 PM |
Champions CC |
Toronto Invaders A |
Ashtonbee # 1 |
Malik Ghaswala |
John Ferguson |
|
|
|
|
|
552 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
First |
League |
07/01/2023 |
12:30 PM |
PBR Cricket Club |
Ajax Cricket Club C |
Ashtonbee # 3 |
Terance Campbell |
CALVIN ALEXANDER |
|
|
|
|
|
553 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
First |
League |
07/01/2023 |
12:30 PM |
Kaieteur International Sc B |
Armor Cricket Club |
Ashtonbee # 2 |
Prageeth Mendis |
KUMARESH RATNASABAPATHY |
|
|
|
|
|
554 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
T20 Elite |
League |
07/01/2023 |
11:30 AM |
Elevens Kerala |
Markshire Cricket Club |
Ellesmere N |
Matthew J. Francis |
DANIEL SINGH |
|
|
|
|
|
555 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
T20 Premier |
League |
07/01/2023 |
9:00 AM |
Knightly Cricket Club |
Royal Kerala Cricket Club |
Cedarvale Cricket Field |
Jack Maraj |
Gerard De Fry |
|
|
|
|
|
556 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
T20 Elite |
League |
07/01/2023 |
8:00 AM |
Oakridge CC |
Victoria Park CC |
Ellesmere N |
DANIEL SINGH |
WAHEED ALI |
|
|
|
|
|
557 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
T20 Premier |
League |
07/01/2023 |
8:00 AM |
Madras Cricket club |
Scarboro Strikers |
Ashtonbee # 3 |
Terance Campbell |
John Ferguson |
|
|
|
|
|
558 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
T20 First |
League |
07/01/2023 |
8:00 AM |
Scarborough Muslim CC |
Kerala Warriors |
Ashtonbee # 2 |
Malik Ghaswala |
KUMARESH RATNASABAPATHY |
|
|
|
|
|
559 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
T20 Second |
League |
07/01/2023 |
8:00 AM |
Durham Blasters |
Deccan Riders |
Ashtonbee # 1 |
Prageeth Mendis |
VINAY SADHU |
|
|
|
|
|
560 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
T30 Elite |
League |
07/01/2023 |
8:00 AM |
Phoenix Kerala |
Kingz Sports Academy |
L'Amoreaux Ground |
Mohan Ramadhin |
Ramnarine Prashad |
|
|
|
|
|
561 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
T20 Elite |
League |
06/30/2023 |
5:00 PM |
Island Warriors |
TPark - Youngstars |
Ashtonbee # 1 |
DANIEL SINGH |
Ramnarine Prashad |
|
|
|
|
|
562 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
T20 Elite |
League |
06/30/2023 |
5:00 PM |
Bawa XI |
United Titans |
L'Amoreaux Ground |
Mohan Ramadhin |
Bisham Singh |
|
|
|
|
|
563 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
T20 Premier |
League |
06/30/2023 |
5:00 PM |
Palace Panthers/Scarborough Legends |
Phoenix Kerala |
Ashtonbee # 2 |
WAHEED ALI |
CALVIN ALEXANDER |
|
|
|
|
|
564 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
T20 First |
League |
06/30/2023 |
5:00 PM |
Ace Cricket Club |
TP Tigers/Whitby Sports CC |
Ashtonbee # 3 |
Matthew J. Francis |
Malik Ghaswala |
|
|
|
|
|
565 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
T20 Second |
League |
06/25/2023 |
4:15 PM |
Northern Knights |
Spartans Cricket Club |
Stone Street Park - Oshawa |
Richard Thompson |
|
|
|
|
|
|
566 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
T30 Premier |
League |
06/25/2023 |
3:30 PM |
Kokuvil Sports Club |
Toronto Champs |
Thackery Park |
Jack Maraj |
Devaansh Khanna |
|
|
|
|
|
567 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
Premier |
League |
06/25/2023 |
1:15 PM |
Toronto Rhinos CC |
Team Tigers A |
Terry Fox Park |
Azad Khan |
Gerard De Fry |
|
|
|
|
|
568 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
Premier |
League |
06/25/2023 |
1:00 PM |
Champions CC |
Ajax Cricket Club B |
Ashtonbee # 2 |
Desmond Garib |
KRISHNA SARJU |
|
|
|
|
|
569 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
First |
League |
06/25/2023 |
1:00 PM |
Knightly Cricket Club |
United Titans |
Ellesmere N |
Malik Ghaswala |
Yakoob Bhayat |
|
|
|
|
|
570 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
First |
League |
06/25/2023 |
1:00 PM |
PBR Cricket Club |
Durham United CC |
Ashtonbee # 3 |
Frederick Halley |
CALVIN ALEXANDER |
|
|
|
|
|
571 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
Second |
League |
06/25/2023 |
1:00 PM |
Toronto Seawolves |
Oshawa Hawks Cricket Club |
Ellesmere S |
Bisham Singh |
|
|
|
|
|
|
572 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
Second |
League |
06/25/2023 |
1:00 PM |
SuperstarsCC |
Team Tigers CC B |
Ashtonbee # 1 |
TERRY MATHURA |
Matthew J. Francis |
|
|
|
|
|
573 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
Third |
League |
06/25/2023 |
1:00 PM |
Invaders B |
Challengers Cricket Club |
L'Amoreaux Ground |
Mohan Ramadhin |
|
|
|
|
|
|
574 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
T20 Second |
League |
06/25/2023 |
1:00 PM |
Bulls Cricket club |
Deccan Riders |
Stone Street Park - Oshawa |
Richard Thompson |
|
|
|
|
|
|
575 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
T20 Premier |
League |
06/25/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Knightly Cricket Club |
Madras Cricket club |
Thackery Park |
Jack Maraj |
Devaansh Khanna |
|
|
|
|
|
576 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
T30 Elite |
League |
06/25/2023 |
8:00 AM |
Manipay Parish Sports Club |
TPark - Youngstars |
Ashtonbee # 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
577 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
T30 Premier |
League |
06/25/2023 |
8:00 AM |
Prime Cricket Club |
TP Tigers/Whitby Sports CC |
Ellesmere N |
Malik Ghaswala |
Yakoob Bhayat |
|
|
|
|
|
578 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
T30 First |
League |
06/25/2023 |
8:00 AM |
Canadian Stallions CC |
Pickering Panthers CC |
Ashtonbee # 2 |
KRISHNA SARJU |
WAHEED ALI |
|
|
|
|
|
579 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
Over 50 |
League |
06/25/2023 |
8:00 AM |
The Unions Cricket Club |
Kokuvil Sports Club |
Ashtonbee # 1 |
Matthew J. Francis |
CALVIN ALEXANDER |
|
|
|
|
|
580 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
Over 50 |
League |
06/25/2023 |
8:00 AM |
Evergreen CC |
Johnians SC |
L'Amoreaux Ground |
Mohan Ramadhin |
Azad Khan |
|
|
|
|
|
581 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
T20 First |
League |
06/24/2023 |
3:00 PM |
Kerala Warriors |
Oshawa Hawks Cricket Club |
Stone Street Park - Oshawa |
KUMARESH RATNASABAPATHY |
|
|
|
|
|
|
582 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
T30 First |
League |
06/24/2023 |
2:00 PM |
Naseeb Cricket Club |
Whitby Wolves |
Ashtonbee # 3 |
KRISHNA SARJU |
HENRY SINGH |
|
|
|
|
|
583 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
Elite |
League |
06/24/2023 |
1:00 PM |
Kaieteur International Sc A |
Ajax Cricket Club A |
Ashtonbee # 1 |
Mohan Ramadhin |
Malik Ghaswala |
|
|
|
|
|
584 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
Elite |
League |
06/24/2023 |
1:00 PM |
Highland Creek CC |
Ambassadors Sports Club A |
L'Amoreaux Ground |
Sush Mahalanobis |
Prageeth Mendis |
|
|
|
|
|
585 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
Premier |
League |
06/24/2023 |
1:00 PM |
Bilal Cricket Club |
Palace Panthers/Scarborough Legends |
Ellesmere S |
Yakoob Bhayat |
Omar Washington |
|
|
|
|
|
586 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
First |
League |
06/24/2023 |
1:00 PM |
Bawa Xi CC |
Kaieteur International Sc B |
Ashtonbee # 2 |
Matthew J. Francis |
CALVIN ALEXANDER |
|
|
|
|
|
587 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
Third |
League |
06/24/2023 |
1:00 PM |
Lawrence Cricket Club |
Friends United CC |
Ashtonbee # 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
588 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
Third |
League |
06/24/2023 |
1:00 PM |
Pickering Panthers |
Northumberland County Cricket Club |
Terry Fox Park |
Jack Maraj |
Neville Sarju |
|
|
|
|
|
589 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
Third |
League |
06/24/2023 |
1:00 PM |
Pro Sports Cricket club |
Stikbook |
Ellesmere N |
VINAY SADHU |
Desmond Garib |
|
|
|
|
|
590 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
T30 Elite |
League |
06/24/2023 |
8:00 AM |
Armor Cricket Club |
Phoenix Kerala |
Ashtonbee # 1 |
Malik Ghaswala |
Bisham Singh |
|
|
|
|
|
591 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
T30 Premier |
League |
06/24/2023 |
8:00 AM |
Centralites Sports Club |
Royal Strikers |
Ashtonbee # 2 |
KRISHNA SARJU |
KUMARESH RATNASABAPATHY |
|
|
|
|
|
592 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
T30 First |
League |
06/24/2023 |
8:00 AM |
Starz Cricket Club |
Golden Knights Sports Club |
Terry Fox Park |
Jack Maraj |
SALMAN KHATRI |
|
|
|
|
|
593 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
T30 First |
League |
06/24/2023 |
8:00 AM |
Kennedy Kings |
Toronto Diamonds Cricket Club |
L'Amoreaux Ground |
Prageeth Mendis |
Sush Mahalanobis |
|
|
|
|
|
594 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
Over 50 |
League |
06/24/2023 |
8:00 AM |
Mississauga Ramblers Masters |
Canadian Seniors Cricket Association |
Ashtonbee # 3 |
Matthew J. Francis |
Mohan Ramadhin |
|
|
|
|
|
595 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
Over 50 |
League |
06/24/2023 |
8:00 AM |
Scarboro Kingz Masterclass |
JCC Cricket Canada |
Ellesmere N |
Azad Khan |
VINAY SADHU |
|
|
|
|
|
596 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
T20 Premier |
League |
06/23/2023 |
5:00 PM |
Naseeb Cricket Club |
Scarboro Strikers |
Ashtonbee # 3 |
Frederick Halley |
Matthew J. Francis |
|
|
|
|
|
597 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
T20 First |
League |
06/23/2023 |
5:00 PM |
Vikings Cricket Club |
Ace Cricket Club |
Ashtonbee # 1 |
EDSEL MITCHELL |
TERRY MATHURA |
|
|
|
|
|
598 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
T20 Second |
League |
06/23/2023 |
5:00 PM |
Durham Knights Cricket Club |
Highland Creek CC |
Ashtonbee # 2 |
WAHEED ALI |
DANIEL SINGH |
|
|
|
|
|
599 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
T20 Second |
League |
06/23/2023 |
5:00 PM |
Hurricanes Cricket |
Durham Blasters |
L'Amoreaux Ground |
Bisham Singh |
Mohan Ramadhin |
|
|
|
|
|
600 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
T30 Elite |
League |
06/18/2023 |
3:00 PM |
Manipay Parish Sports Club |
Toronto Rhinos CC |
Ellesmere N |
WAHEED ALI |
|
|
|
|
|
|
601 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
T30 First |
League |
06/18/2023 |
2:00 PM |
Kennedy Kings |
Starz Cricket Club |
Jeffery Street Park - Whitby |
HENRY SINGH |
Ishrat Ansari |
|
|
|
|
|
602 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
First |
League |
06/18/2023 |
1:30 PM |
Kaieteur International Sc B |
United CC |
Cedarvale Cricket Field |
Jack Maraj |
|
|
|
|
|
|
603 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
Premier |
League |
06/18/2023 |
1:15 PM |
Bangla Warriors Cricket Club |
Janbaaz Cricket Club |
Terry Fox Park |
Ganishram (Darmo) Gangadin |
Desmond Garib |
|
|
|
|
|
604 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
Elite |
League |
06/18/2023 |
1:00 PM |
Ambassadors Sports Club A |
Island Warriors |
Ashtonbee # 2 |
Malik Ghaswala |
Terance Campbell |
|
|
|
|
|
605 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
Premier |
League |
06/18/2023 |
1:00 PM |
Toronto Invaders A |
Maple Cricket Club |
Ashtonbee # 1 |
John Ferguson |
DANIEL SINGH |
|
|
|
|
|
606 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
First |
League |
06/18/2023 |
1:00 PM |
TP Tigers/Whitby Sports CC |
Ajax Cricket Club C |
Ashtonbee # 3 |
Frederick Halley |
CALVIN ALEXANDER |
|
|
|
|
|
607 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
First |
League |
06/18/2023 |
1:00 PM |
Durham United CC |
Knightly Cricket Club |
L'Amoreaux Ground |
Mohan Ramadhin |
SALMAN KHATRI |
|
|
|
|
|
608 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
Second |
League |
06/18/2023 |
1:00 PM |
Team Tigers CC B |
TPark - Youngstars |
Thackery Park |
Gerard De Fry |
|
|
|
|
|
|
609 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
Third |
League |
06/18/2023 |
1:00 PM |
Stikbook |
Invaders B |
Stone Street Park - Oshawa |
KAIMRAJ DOOKIE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
610 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
Third |
League |
06/18/2023 |
1:00 PM |
Friends United CC |
Pro Sports Cricket club |
Ellesmere S |
Richard Thompson |
|
|
|
|
|
|
611 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
T30 Elite |
League |
06/18/2023 |
9:00 AM |
The Kayi Wolves |
Oshawa Hawks Cricket Club |
Cedarvale Cricket Field |
Jack Maraj |
Gerard De Fry |
|
|
|
|
|
612 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
T20 Premier |
League |
06/18/2023 |
8:00 AM |
Canadian Tuskers |
Phoenix Kerala |
Ellesmere N |
WAHEED ALI |
Richard Thompson |
|
|
|
|
|
613 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
T30 Premier |
League |
06/18/2023 |
8:00 AM |
Toronto Champs |
TP Tigers/Whitby Sports CC |
Ashtonbee # 3 |
Terance Campbell |
Frederick Halley |
|
|
|
|
|
614 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
T30 Premier |
League |
06/18/2023 |
8:00 AM |
Royal Strikers |
Centralites Sports Club |
Ashtonbee # 1 |
Bisham Singh |
Malik Ghaswala |
|
|
|
|
|
615 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
T30 First |
League |
06/18/2023 |
8:00 AM |
Toronto Diamonds Cricket Club |
Naseeb Cricket Club |
L'Amoreaux Ground |
Mohan Ramadhin |
SALMAN KHATRI |
|
|
|
|
|
616 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
Over 50 |
League |
06/18/2023 |
8:00 AM |
Kokuvil Sports Club |
Scarboro Kingz Masterclass |
Ashtonbee # 2 |
|
Devaansh Khanna |
|
|
|
|
|
617 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
T20 Second |
League |
06/17/2023 |
3:00 PM |
Northern Knights |
Deccan Riders |
Stone Street Park - Oshawa |
HENRY SINGH |
Ishrat Ansari |
|
|
|
|
|
618 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
Elite |
League |
06/17/2023 |
1:00 PM |
Caribbean Stars Cricket Club |
Victoria Park Cricket Club A |
Ellesmere S |
Malik Ghaswala |
Prageeth Mendis |
|
|
|
|
|
619 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
Elite |
League |
06/17/2023 |
1:00 PM |
Highland Creek CC |
Naseeb Cricket Club |
Terry Fox Park |
Matthew J. Francis |
Mohan Ramadhin |
|
|
|
|
|
620 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
First |
League |
06/17/2023 |
1:00 PM |
PBR Cricket Club |
Bawa Xi CC |
Ellesmere N |
CALVIN ALEXANDER |
KRISHNA SARJU |
|
|
|
|
|
621 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
First |
League |
06/17/2023 |
1:00 PM |
Armor Cricket Club |
United Titans |
Ashtonbee # 1 |
John Ferguson |
KUMARESH RATNASABAPATHY |
|
|
|
|
|
622 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
Second |
League |
06/17/2023 |
1:00 PM |
SuperstarsCC |
Victoria Park B |
Cedarvale Cricket Field |
Jack Maraj |
|
|
|
|
|
|
623 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
Second |
League |
06/17/2023 |
1:00 PM |
Toronto Seawolves |
Ambassadors Sports Club B |
Ashtonbee # 2 |
WAHEED ALI |
Sush Mahalanobis |
|
|
|
|
|
624 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
Third |
League |
06/17/2023 |
1:00 PM |
Challengers Cricket Club |
Pickering Panthers |
L'Amoreaux Ground |
Bisham Singh |
|
|
|
|
|
|
625 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
Third |
League |
06/17/2023 |
1:00 PM |
Northumberland County Cricket Club |
Lawrence Cricket Club |
Ashtonbee # 3 |
Terance Campbell |
Desmond Garib |
|
|
|
|
|
626 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
T20 First |
League |
06/17/2023 |
9:00 AM |
TP Tigers/Whitby Sports CC |
Eelam Boys |
Cedarvale Cricket Field |
Jack Maraj |
Azad Khan |
|
|
|
|
|
627 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
T30 Elite |
League |
06/17/2023 |
8:00 AM |
Phoenix Kerala |
Oshawa Hawks Cricket Club |
Ellesmere N |
Malik Ghaswala |
CALVIN ALEXANDER |
|
|
|
|
|
628 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
T30 Premier |
League |
06/17/2023 |
8:00 AM |
Farhan Memorial |
Prime Cricket Club |
Ashtonbee # 3 |
Terance Campbell |
Desmond Garib |
|
|
|
|
|
629 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
Over 50 |
League |
06/17/2023 |
8:00 AM |
Mississauga Ramblers Masters |
Centralites Sports Club |
Ashtonbee # 2 |
WAHEED ALI |
KRISHNA SARJU |
|
|
|
|
|
630 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
Over 50 |
League |
06/17/2023 |
8:00 AM |
Evergreen CC |
Panthers Cricket Club |
L'Amoreaux Ground |
Russell Mustachi |
Gerard De Fry |
|
|
|
|
|
631 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
Over 50 |
League |
06/17/2023 |
8:00 AM |
Canadian Seniors Cricket Association |
Johnians SC |
Ashtonbee # 1 |
John Ferguson |
Sush Mahalanobis |
|
|
|
|
|
632 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
Over 50 |
League |
06/17/2023 |
8:00 AM |
JCC Cricket Canada |
The Unions Cricket Club |
Terry Fox Park |
Matthew J. Francis |
Mohan Ramadhin |
|
|
|
|
|
633 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
T20 Elite |
League |
06/16/2023 |
5:00 PM |
Victoria Park CC |
United Titans |
Ashtonbee # 3 |
Frederick Halley |
SALMAN KHATRI |
|
|
|
|
|
634 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
T20 Premier |
League |
06/16/2023 |
5:00 PM |
Royal Kerala Cricket Club |
Palace Panthers/Scarborough Legends |
Ashtonbee # 2 |
Bisham Singh |
TERRY MATHURA |
|
|
|
|
|
635 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
T20 First |
League |
06/16/2023 |
5:00 PM |
Rising Stars Cricket Club |
Scarborough Muslim CC |
Ashtonbee # 1 |
John Ferguson |
VINAY SADHU |
|
|
|
|
|
636 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
T20 Second |
League |
06/16/2023 |
5:00 PM |
Spartans Cricket Club |
Durham Blasters |
L'Amoreaux Ground |
Mohan Ramadhin |
KRISHNA SARJU |
|
|
|
|
|
637 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
Second |
League |
06/11/2023 |
2:00 PM |
Toronto Seawolves |
Team Tigers CC B |
Cedarvale Cricket Field |
Ramnarine Prashad |
Jack Maraj |
|
|
|
|
|
638 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
Premier |
League |
06/11/2023 |
1:15 PM |
Ajax Cricket Club B |
Maple Cricket Club |
Terry Fox Park |
John Ferguson |
Richard Thompson |
|
|
|
|
|
639 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
Elite |
League |
06/11/2023 |
1:00 PM |
Island Warriors |
Kaieteur International Sc A |
Ashtonbee # 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
640 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
Elite |
League |
06/11/2023 |
1:00 PM |
Naseeb Cricket Club |
Victoria Park Cricket Club A |
Ashtonbee # 2 |
Matthew J. Francis |
EDSEL MITCHELL |
|
|
|
|
|
641 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
Premier |
League |
06/11/2023 |
1:00 PM |
Team Tigers A |
Palace Panthers/Scarborough Legends |
L'Amoreaux Ground |
Azad Khan |
Mohan Ramadhin |
|
|
|
|
|
642 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
First |
League |
06/11/2023 |
1:00 PM |
Durham United CC |
United CC |
Ellesmere N |
Prageeth Mendis |
KRISHNA SARJU |
|
|
|
|
|
643 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
Second |
League |
06/11/2023 |
1:00 PM |
Oshawa Hawks Cricket Club |
Ambassadors Sports Club B |
Ellesmere S |
Terance Campbell |
WAHEED ALI |
|
|
|
|
|
644 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
Third |
League |
06/11/2023 |
1:00 PM |
Invaders B |
Lawrence Cricket Club |
Thackery Park |
Gerard De Fry |
SALMAN KHATRI |
|
|
|
|
|
645 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
First |
League |
06/11/2023 |
12:30 PM |
Bawa Xi CC |
PBR Cricket Club |
Ashtonbee # 3 |
Frederick Halley |
CALVIN ALEXANDER |
|
|
|
|
|
646 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
T30 Premier |
League |
06/11/2023 |
9:00 AM |
Centralites Sports Club |
TP Tigers/Whitby Sports CC |
Cedarvale Cricket Field |
Ramnarine Prashad |
Jack Maraj |
|
|
|
|
|
647 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
T30 First |
League |
06/11/2023 |
8:00 AM |
Starz Cricket Club |
Canadian Stallions CC |
Ashtonbee # 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
648 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
T30 First |
League |
06/11/2023 |
8:00 AM |
Kennedy Kings |
Pickering Panthers CC |
Ellesmere N |
Prageeth Mendis |
ASANTHA FONSEKA |
|
|
|
|
|
649 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
Over 50 |
League |
06/11/2023 |
8:00 AM |
The Unions Cricket Club |
Evergreen CC |
L'Amoreaux Ground |
Azad Khan |
Mohan Ramadhin |
|
|
|
|
|
650 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
Over 50 |
League |
06/11/2023 |
8:00 AM |
Kokuvil Sports Club |
JCC Cricket Canada |
Ashtonbee # 1 |
Russell Mustachi |
CALVIN ALEXANDER |
|
|
|
|
|
651 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
T30 First |
League |
06/10/2023 |
3:00 PM |
Whitby Wolves |
Golden Knights Sports Club |
Ross Lord East |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
652 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
First |
League |
06/10/2023 |
1:30 PM |
Ajax Cricket Club C |
Knightly Cricket Club |
Cedarvale Cricket Field |
Jack Maraj |
Devaansh Khanna |
|
|
|
|
|
653 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
Elite |
League |
06/10/2023 |
1:00 PM |
Ajax Cricket Club A |
Caribbean Stars Cricket Club |
Terry Fox Park |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
654 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
Premier |
League |
06/10/2023 |
1:00 PM |
Bilal Cricket Club |
Toronto Rhinos CC |
Ashtonbee # 2 |
Desmond Garib |
John Ferguson |
|
|
|
|
|
655 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
Premier |
League |
06/10/2023 |
1:00 PM |
Janbaaz Cricket Club |
Champions CC |
L'Amoreaux Ground |
WAHEED ALI |
Malik Ghaswala |
|
|
|
|
|
656 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
Second |
League |
06/10/2023 |
1:00 PM |
SuperstarsCC |
TPark - Youngstars |
Ashtonbee # 1 |
Gerard De Fry |
Azad Khan |
|
|
|
|
|
657 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
Third |
League |
06/10/2023 |
1:00 PM |
Pickering Panthers |
Pro Sports Cricket club |
Ellesmere N |
KUMARESH RATNASABAPATHY |
ROY LALLKISSOON |
|
|
|
|
|
658 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
Premier |
League |
06/10/2023 |
12:30 PM |
Toronto Invaders A |
Bangla Warriors Cricket Club |
Ellesmere S |
Sush Mahalanobis |
Mohan Ramadhin |
|
|
|
|
|
659 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
First |
League |
06/10/2023 |
12:30 PM |
Kaieteur International Sc B |
TP Tigers/Whitby Sports CC |
Ashtonbee # 3 |
Matthew J. Francis |
HENRY SINGH |
|
|
|
|
|
660 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
T30 Premier |
League |
06/10/2023 |
9:00 AM |
Elevens Kerala |
Kokuvil Sports Club |
Cedarvale Cricket Field |
Jack Maraj |
Devaansh Khanna |
|
|
|
|
|
661 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
T20 Elite |
League |
06/10/2023 |
8:00 AM |
Victoria Park CC |
Elevens Kerala |
Ashtonbee # 1 |
Matthew J. Francis |
Frederick Halley |
|
|
|
|
|
662 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
T30 Elite |
League |
06/10/2023 |
8:00 AM |
Oshawa Hawks Cricket Club |
Armor Cricket Club |
Terry Fox Park |
Ramnarine Prashad |
ASANTHA FONSEKA |
|
|
|
|
|
663 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
T30 First |
League |
06/10/2023 |
8:00 AM |
Naseeb Cricket Club |
Toronto Diamonds Cricket Club |
Ashtonbee # 2 |
Azad Khan |
John Ferguson |
|
|
|
|
|
664 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
Over 50 |
League |
06/10/2023 |
8:00 AM |
Mississauga Ramblers Masters |
Panthers Cricket Club |
Ellesmere N |
Mohan Ramadhin |
Sush Mahalanobis |
|
|
|
|
|
665 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
Over 50 |
League |
06/10/2023 |
8:00 AM |
Canadian Seniors Cricket Association |
Centralites Sports Club |
L'Amoreaux Ground |
WAHEED ALI |
Prageeth Mendis |
|
|
|
|
|
666 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
T20 Premier |
League |
06/09/2023 |
5:00 PM |
Canadian Tuskers |
Knightly Cricket Club |
Ashtonbee # 3 |
Sush Mahalanobis |
CALVIN ALEXANDER |
|
|
|
|
|
667 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
T20 First |
League |
06/09/2023 |
5:00 PM |
Eelam Boys |
Scarborough Muslim CC |
Ashtonbee # 2 |
Matthew J. Francis |
DANIEL SINGH |
|
|
|
|
|
668 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
T20 Second |
League |
06/09/2023 |
5:00 PM |
Durham Blasters |
Northern Knights |
L'Amoreaux Ground |
Mohan Ramadhin |
Ramnarine Prashad |
|
|
|
|
|
669 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
T20 Second |
League |
06/09/2023 |
5:00 PM |
Hurricanes Cricket |
Deccan Riders |
Ashtonbee # 1 |
Frederick Halley |
Malik Ghaswala |
|
|
|
|
|
670 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
T20 First |
League |
06/04/2023 |
4:15 PM |
TP Tigers/Whitby Sports CC |
Oshawa Hawks Cricket Club |
Stone Street Park - Oshawa |
Richard Thompson |
|
|
|
|
|
|
671 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
T30 Elite |
League |
06/04/2023 |
3:00 PM |
Phoenix Kerala |
Toronto Rhinos CC |
Ellesmere N |
Malik Ghaswala |
Gerard De Fry |
|
|
|
|
|
672 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
Second |
League |
06/04/2023 |
2:00 PM |
TPark - Youngstars |
Ambassadors Sports Club B |
Cedarvale Cricket Field |
Matthew J. Francis |
Frederick Halley |
|
|
|
|
|
673 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
T30 Premier |
League |
06/04/2023 |
2:00 PM |
Royal Strikers |
Prime Cricket Club |
Jeffery Street Park - Whitby |
WAHEED ALI |
yusuf kalamadeen |
|
|
|
|
|
674 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
Premier |
League |
06/04/2023 |
1:00 PM |
Bilal Cricket Club |
Janbaaz Cricket Club |
Ashtonbee # 1 |
Jack Maraj |
KAIMRAJ DOOKIE |
|
|
|
|
|
675 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
First |
League |
06/04/2023 |
1:00 PM |
United Titans |
TP Tigers/Whitby Sports CC |
Ashtonbee # 2 |
DANIEL SINGH |
CALVIN ALEXANDER |
|
|
|
|
|
676 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
Second |
League |
06/04/2023 |
1:00 PM |
SuperstarsCC |
Toronto 6ixers |
Thackery Park |
Russell Mustachi |
HENRY SINGH |
|
|
|
|
|
677 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
Third |
League |
06/04/2023 |
1:00 PM |
Pickering Panthers |
Lawrence Cricket Club |
Terry Fox Park |
John Ferguson |
|
|
|
|
|
|
678 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
Third |
League |
06/04/2023 |
1:00 PM |
Invaders B |
Friends United CC |
Ashtonbee # 3 |
Azad Khan |
|
|
|
|
|
|
679 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
T20 Second |
League |
06/04/2023 |
1:00 PM |
Durham Blasters |
Highland Creek CC |
Stone Street Park - Oshawa |
Richard Thompson |
|
|
|
|
|
|
680 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
Elite |
League |
06/04/2023 |
12:30 PM |
Kaieteur International Sc A |
Highland Creek CC |
Ellesmere S |
Terance Campbell |
Ganishram (Darmo) Gangadin |
|
|
|
|
|
681 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
Elite |
League |
06/04/2023 |
12:30 PM |
Naseeb Cricket Club |
Ambassadors Sports Club A |
L'Amoreaux Ground |
Mohan Ramadhin |
Bisham Singh |
|
|
|
|
|
682 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
T20 First |
League |
06/04/2023 |
11:30 AM |
Ace Cricket Club |
Kerala Warriors |
Ellesmere N |
Malik Ghaswala |
Gerard De Fry |
|
|
|
|
|
683 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
T30 Elite |
League |
06/04/2023 |
9:00 AM |
TPark - Youngstars |
Kingz Sports Academy |
Cedarvale Cricket Field |
Matthew J. Francis |
Frederick Halley |
|
|
|
|
|
684 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
T20 Elite |
League |
06/04/2023 |
8:00 AM |
Island Warriors |
Bawa XI |
L'Amoreaux Ground |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
685 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
T20 Elite |
League |
06/04/2023 |
8:00 AM |
Oakridge CC |
Markshire Cricket Club |
Ashtonbee # 1 |
Jack Maraj |
HENRY SINGH |
|
|
|
|
|
686 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
T20 Premier |
League |
06/04/2023 |
8:00 AM |
Madras Cricket club |
Royal Kerala Cricket Club |
Ellesmere N |
Malik Ghaswala |
Gerard De Fry |
|
|
|
|
|
687 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
T20 Premier |
League |
06/04/2023 |
8:00 AM |
Palace Panthers/Scarborough Legends |
Naseeb Cricket Club |
Ashtonbee # 2 |
Terance Campbell |
KAIMRAJ DOOKIE |
|
|
|
|
|
688 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
Over 50 |
League |
06/04/2023 |
8:00 AM |
Scarboro Kingz Masterclass |
Panthers Cricket Club |
Ashtonbee # 3 |
Azad Khan |
WAHEED ALI |
|
|
|
|
|
689 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
T20 Second |
League |
06/03/2023 |
3:00 PM |
Durham Knights Cricket Club |
Spartans Cricket Club |
Stone Street Park - Oshawa |
KRISHNA SARJU |
|
|
|
|
|
|
690 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
Premier |
League |
06/03/2023 |
1:00 PM |
Palace Panthers/Scarborough Legends |
Toronto Invaders A |
Ellesmere S |
DANIEL SINGH |
Terance Campbell |
|
|
|
|
|
691 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
Premier |
League |
06/03/2023 |
1:00 PM |
Champions CC |
Team Tigers A |
Terry Fox Park |
Azad Khan |
Prageeth Mendis |
|
|
|
|
|
692 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
First |
League |
06/03/2023 |
1:00 PM |
United CC |
Kaieteur International Sc B |
Cedarvale Cricket Field |
Jack Maraj |
|
|
|
|
|
|
693 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
Second |
League |
06/03/2023 |
1:00 PM |
Toronto Seawolves |
Victoria Park B |
Ashtonbee # 1 |
John Ferguson |
CALVIN ALEXANDER |
|
|
|
|
|
694 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
Second |
League |
06/03/2023 |
1:00 PM |
Team Tigers CC B |
Oshawa Hawks Cricket Club |
Ellesmere N |
Malik Ghaswala |
SALMAN KHATRI |
|
|
|
|
|
695 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
Third |
League |
06/03/2023 |
1:00 PM |
Stikbook |
Northumberland County Cricket Club |
L'Amoreaux Ground |
Ramnarine Prashad |
HENRY SINGH |
|
|
|
|
|
696 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
Third |
League |
06/03/2023 |
1:00 PM |
Challengers Cricket Club |
Pro Sports Cricket club |
Ashtonbee # 3 |
Mohan Ramadhin |
|
|
|
|
|
|
697 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
Elite |
League |
06/03/2023 |
12:30 PM |
Caribbean Stars Cricket Club |
Island Warriors |
Ashtonbee # 2 |
Matthew J. Francis |
Bisham Singh |
|
|
|
|
|
698 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
T20 Elite |
League |
06/03/2023 |
8:00 AM |
TPark - Youngstars |
Elevens Kerala |
Cedarvale Cricket Field |
Jack Maraj |
Sush Mahalanobis |
|
|
|
|
|
699 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
T20 Premier |
League |
06/03/2023 |
8:00 AM |
Phoenix Kerala |
Scarboro Strikers |
Ashtonbee # 2 |
Matthew J. Francis |
Frederick Halley |
|
|
|
|
|
700 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
T20 First |
League |
06/03/2023 |
8:00 AM |
Vikings Cricket Club |
Rising Stars Cricket Club |
Terry Fox Park |
Azad Khan |
Prageeth Mendis |
|
|
|
|
|
701 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
Over 50 |
League |
06/03/2023 |
8:00 AM |
Centralites Sports Club |
The Unions Cricket Club |
Ashtonbee # 3 |
Malik Ghaswala |
John Ferguson |
|
|
|
|
|
702 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
Over 50 |
League |
06/03/2023 |
8:00 AM |
Evergreen CC |
Kokuvil Sports Club |
Ashtonbee # 1 |
Mohan Ramadhin |
KRISHNA SARJU |
|
|
|
|
|
703 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
Over 50 |
League |
06/03/2023 |
8:00 AM |
JCC Cricket Canada |
Canadian Seniors Cricket Association |
Ellesmere N |
WAHEED ALI |
DANIEL SINGH |
|
|
|
|
|
704 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
Over 50 |
League |
06/03/2023 |
8:00 AM |
Johnians SC |
Mississauga Ramblers Masters |
L'Amoreaux Ground |
Ramnarine Prashad |
Russell Mustachi |
|
|
|
|
|
705 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
T30 Premier |
League |
05/28/2023 |
3:30 PM |
Farhan Memorial |
Royal Strikers |
Thackery Park |
WAHEED ALI |
KUMARESH RATNASABAPATHY |
|
|
|
|
|
706 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
T30 First |
League |
05/28/2023 |
2:00 PM |
Golden Knights Sports Club |
Whitby Wolves |
Jeffery Street Park - Whitby |
Gerard De Fry |
HENRY SINGH |
|
|
|
|
|
707 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
Premier |
League |
05/28/2023 |
1:15 PM |
Champions CC |
Maple Cricket Club |
Terry Fox Park |
John Ferguson |
KRISHNA SARJU |
|
|
|
|
|
708 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
Second |
League |
05/28/2023 |
1:00 PM |
Ambassadors Sports Club B |
Team Tigers CC B |
L'Amoreaux Ground |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
709 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
Third |
League |
05/28/2023 |
1:00 PM |
Northumberland County Cricket Club |
Pickering Panthers |
Stone Street Park - Oshawa |
Richard Thompson |
yusuf kalamadeen |
|
|
|
|
|
710 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
Elite |
League |
05/28/2023 |
12:30 PM |
Island Warriors |
Highland Creek CC |
Ashtonbee # 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
711 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
Elite |
League |
05/28/2023 |
12:30 PM |
Ajax Cricket Club A |
Ambassadors Sports Club A |
Ashtonbee # 1 |
Ramnarine Prashad |
Terance Campbell |
|
|
|
|
|
712 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
Premier |
League |
05/28/2023 |
12:30 PM |
Bangla Warriors Cricket Club |
Bilal Cricket Club |
Cedarvale Cricket Field |
Matthew J. Francis |
Jack Maraj |
|
|
|
|
|
713 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
Premier |
League |
05/28/2023 |
12:30 PM |
Toronto Invaders A |
Palace Panthers/Scarborough Legends |
Ellesmere S |
TERRY MATHURA |
Ganishram (Darmo) Gangadin |
|
|
|
|
|
714 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
First |
League |
05/28/2023 |
12:30 PM |
United CC |
Knightly Cricket Club |
Ellesmere N |
Bisham Singh |
Azad Khan |
|
|
|
|
|
715 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
First |
League |
05/28/2023 |
12:30 PM |
Ajax Cricket Club C |
United Titans |
Ashtonbee # 3 |
Frederick Halley |
CALVIN ALEXANDER |
|
|
|
|
|
716 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
T20 Premier |
League |
05/28/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Phoenix Kerala |
Canadian Tuskers |
Thackery Park |
WAHEED ALI |
KUMARESH RATNASABAPATHY |
|
|
|
|
|
717 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
T20 Elite |
League |
05/28/2023 |
9:00 AM |
Markshire Cricket Club |
Bawa XI |
Cedarvale Cricket Field |
Matthew J. Francis |
Jack Maraj |
|
|
|
|
|
718 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
T20 Premier |
League |
05/28/2023 |
8:00 AM |
Madras Cricket club |
Knightly Cricket Club |
Ellesmere N |
Azad Khan |
Richard Thompson |
|
|
|
|
|
719 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
T20 First |
League |
05/28/2023 |
8:00 AM |
TP Tigers/Whitby Sports CC |
Vikings Cricket Club |
Ashtonbee # 2 |
DANIEL SINGH |
Malik Ghaswala |
|
|
|
|
|
720 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
T20 Second |
League |
05/28/2023 |
8:00 AM |
Durham Knights Cricket Club |
Bulls Cricket club |
Ashtonbee # 1 |
Ramnarine Prashad |
Terance Campbell |
|
|
|
|
|
721 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
T20 Second |
League |
05/28/2023 |
8:00 AM |
Hurricanes Cricket |
Northern Knights |
Ashtonbee # 3 |
Frederick Halley |
KRISHNA SARJU |
|
|
|
|
|
722 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
Over 50 |
League |
05/28/2023 |
8:00 AM |
Kokuvil Sports Club |
Centralites Sports Club |
L'Amoreaux Ground |
Mohan Ramadhin |
Sush Mahalanobis |
|
|
|
|
|
723 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
T20 First |
League |
05/27/2023 |
3:00 PM |
Oshawa Hawks Cricket Club |
Scarborough Muslim CC |
Stone Street Park - Oshawa |
Gerard De Fry |
HENRY SINGH |
|
|
|
|
|
724 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
Second |
League |
05/27/2023 |
1:00 PM |
TPark - Youngstars |
Victoria Park B |
Ashtonbee # 3 |
Azad Khan |
Ishrat Ansari |
|
|
|
|
|
725 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
Elite |
League |
05/27/2023 |
12:30 PM |
Victoria Park Cricket Club A |
Kaieteur International Sc A |
Ellesmere S |
Terance Campbell |
Russell Mustachi |
|
|
|
|
|
726 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
Elite |
League |
05/27/2023 |
12:30 PM |
Naseeb Cricket Club |
Caribbean Stars Cricket Club |
Terry Fox Park |
Mohan Ramadhin |
Jack Maraj |
|
|
|
|
|
727 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
Premier |
League |
05/27/2023 |
12:30 PM |
Janbaaz Cricket Club |
Toronto Rhinos CC |
Ashtonbee # 1 |
Malik Ghaswala |
ROY LALLKISSOON |
|
|
|
|
|
728 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
Premier |
League |
05/27/2023 |
12:30 PM |
Ajax Cricket Club B |
Team Tigers A |
Ashtonbee # 2 |
John Ferguson |
Yakoob Bhayat |
|
|
|
|
|
729 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
First |
League |
05/27/2023 |
12:30 PM |
Durham United CC |
Kaieteur International Sc B |
Ellesmere N |
Matthew J. Francis |
CALVIN ALEXANDER |
|
|
|
|
|
730 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
First |
League |
05/27/2023 |
12:30 PM |
Armor Cricket Club |
PBR Cricket Club |
Cedarvale Cricket Field |
Devaansh Khanna |
ASANTHA FONSEKA |
|
|
|
|
|
731 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
First |
League |
05/27/2023 |
12:30 PM |
Bawa Xi CC |
TP Tigers/Whitby Sports CC |
L'Amoreaux Ground |
Bisham Singh |
WAHEED ALI |
|
|
|
|
|
732 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
T20 Elite |
League |
05/27/2023 |
9:00 AM |
United Titans |
Island Warriors |
Cedarvale Cricket Field |
ASANTHA FONSEKA |
Devaansh Khanna |
|
|
|
|
|
733 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
T20 Elite |
League |
05/27/2023 |
8:00 AM |
TPark - Youngstars |
Oakridge CC |
Terry Fox Park |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
734 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
T20 Elite |
League |
05/27/2023 |
8:00 AM |
Elevens Kerala |
Victoria Park CC |
L'Amoreaux Ground |
Bisham Singh |
WAHEED ALI |
|
|
|
|
|
735 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
T20 Premier |
League |
05/27/2023 |
8:00 AM |
Palace Panthers/Scarborough Legends |
Royal Kerala Cricket Club |
Ashtonbee # 1 |
Malik Ghaswala |
Frederick Halley |
|
|
|
|
|
736 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
T20 First |
League |
05/27/2023 |
8:00 AM |
Kerala Warriors |
Eelam Boys |
Ellesmere N |
Matthew J. Francis |
Russell Mustachi |
|
|
|
|
|
737 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
T20 Second |
League |
05/27/2023 |
8:00 AM |
Highland Creek CC |
Spartans Cricket Club |
Ashtonbee # 2 |
John Ferguson |
CALVIN ALEXANDER |
|
|
|
|
|
738 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
Over 50 |
League |
05/27/2023 |
8:00 AM |
Scarboro Kingz Masterclass |
Johnians SC |
Ashtonbee # 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
739 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
T30 Elite |
League |
05/22/2023 |
3:00 PM |
Oshawa Hawks Cricket Club |
Phoenix Kerala |
L'Amoreaux Ground |
Ramnarine Prashad |
SALMAN KHATRI |
|
|
|
|
|
740 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
Third |
League |
05/22/2023 |
2:00 PM |
Friends United CC |
Pickering Panthers |
Cedarvale Cricket Field |
Jack Maraj |
Gerard De Fry |
|
|
|
|
|
741 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
Second |
League |
05/22/2023 |
1:00 PM |
Toronto Seawolves |
TPark - Youngstars |
Ellesmere S |
Malik Ghaswala |
Prageeth Mendis |
|
|
|
|
|
742 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
Third |
League |
05/22/2023 |
1:00 PM |
Challengers Cricket Club |
Stikbook |
Terry Fox Park |
Richard Thompson |
John Ferguson |
|
|
|
|
|
743 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
Third |
League |
05/22/2023 |
1:00 PM |
Northumberland County Cricket Club |
Invaders B |
Ashtonbee # 3 |
Frederick Halley |
TERRY MATHURA |
|
|
|
|
|
744 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
Elite |
League |
05/22/2023 |
12:30 PM |
Ajax Cricket Club A |
Island Warriors |
Ashtonbee # 1 |
Matthew J. Francis |
Mohan Ramadhin |
|
|
|
|
|
745 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
Premier |
League |
05/22/2023 |
12:30 PM |
Palace Panthers/Scarborough Legends |
Toronto Rhinos CC |
Ashtonbee # 2 |
Bisham Singh |
DANIEL SINGH |
|
|
|
|
|
746 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
First |
League |
05/22/2023 |
12:30 PM |
Armor Cricket Club |
Knightly Cricket Club |
Ellesmere N |
Azad Khan |
WAHEED ALI |
|
|
|
|
|
747 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
T20 Second |
League |
05/22/2023 |
11:30 AM |
Deccan Riders |
Highland Creek CC |
L'Amoreaux Ground |
Ramnarine Prashad |
KRISHNA SARJU |
|
|
|
|
|
748 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
T30 First |
League |
05/22/2023 |
9:00 AM |
Canadian Stallions CC |
Starz Cricket Club |
Cedarvale Cricket Field |
Jack Maraj |
ROY LALLKISSOON |
|
|
|
|
|
749 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
T20 Elite |
League |
05/22/2023 |
8:00 AM |
Island Warriors |
Oakridge CC |
Ashtonbee # 1 |
Matthew J. Francis |
Mohan Ramadhin |
|
|
|
|
|
750 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
T20 Premier |
League |
05/22/2023 |
8:00 AM |
Madras Cricket club |
Canadian Tuskers |
Ashtonbee # 2 |
Bisham Singh |
DANIEL SINGH |
|
|
|
|
|
751 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
T20 Premier |
League |
05/22/2023 |
8:00 AM |
Palace Panthers/Scarborough Legends |
Knightly Cricket Club |
L'Amoreaux Ground |
Ramnarine Prashad |
Richard Thompson |
|
|
|
|
|
752 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
T20 First |
League |
05/22/2023 |
8:00 AM |
Rising Stars Cricket Club |
TP Tigers/Whitby Sports CC |
Ellesmere N |
Azad Khan |
WAHEED ALI |
|
|
|
|
|
753 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
T20 Second |
League |
05/22/2023 |
8:00 AM |
Bulls Cricket club |
Northern Knights |
Thackery Park |
Sush Mahalanobis |
HENRY SINGH |
|
|
|
|
|
754 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
T30 Premier |
League |
05/22/2023 |
8:00 AM |
Kokuvil Sports Club |
Prime Cricket Club |
Ashtonbee # 3 |
Frederick Halley |
TERRY MATHURA |
|
|
|
|
|
755 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
T30 Premier |
League |
05/22/2023 |
8:00 AM |
Elevens Kerala |
Toronto Champs |
Ellesmere S |
Prageeth Mendis |
Malik Ghaswala |
|
|
|
|
|
756 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
T30 First |
League |
05/21/2023 |
2:00 PM |
Kennedy Kings |
Naseeb Cricket Club |
Jeffery Street Park - Whitby |
KAIMRAJ DOOKIE |
KRISHNA SARJU |
|
|
|
|
|
757 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
Second |
League |
05/21/2023 |
1:00 PM |
SuperstarsCC |
Ambassadors Sports Club B |
Ellesmere N |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
758 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
Second |
League |
05/21/2023 |
1:00 PM |
Oshawa Hawks Cricket Club |
Victoria Park B |
Terry Fox Park |
Prageeth Mendis |
ASANTHA FONSEKA |
|
|
|
|
|
759 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
Third |
League |
05/21/2023 |
1:00 PM |
Pro Sports Cricket club |
Lawrence Cricket Club |
L'Amoreaux Ground |
Mohan Ramadhin |
John Ferguson |
|
|
|
|
|
760 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
T30 Elite |
League |
05/21/2023 |
1:00 PM |
Kingz Sports Academy |
Armor Cricket Club |
Ashtonbee # 3 |
Terance Campbell |
CALVIN ALEXANDER |
|
|
|
|
|
761 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
T30 Elite |
League |
05/21/2023 |
1:00 PM |
TPark - Youngstars |
The Kayi Wolves |
Ashtonbee # 1 |
Frederick Halley |
Bisham Singh |
|
|
|
|
|
762 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
T30 Premier |
League |
05/21/2023 |
1:00 PM |
Royal Strikers |
TP Tigers/Whitby Sports CC |
Ashtonbee # 2 |
Azad Khan |
DANIEL SINGH |
|
|
|
|
|
763 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
T30 First |
League |
05/21/2023 |
1:00 PM |
Toronto Diamonds Cricket Club |
Golden Knights Sports Club |
Stone Street Park - Oshawa |
Gerard De Fry |
Ganishram (Darmo) Gangadin |
|
|
|
|
|
764 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
Elite |
League |
05/21/2023 |
12:30 PM |
Victoria Park Cricket Club A |
Highland Creek CC |
Ellesmere S |
Ramnarine Prashad |
Malik Ghaswala |
|
|
|
|
|
765 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
Premier |
League |
05/21/2023 |
12:30 PM |
Ajax Cricket Club B |
Janbaaz Cricket Club |
Cedarvale Cricket Field |
WAHEED ALI |
Devaansh Khanna |
|
|
|
|
|
766 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
T20 First |
League |
05/21/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Kerala Warriors |
Vikings Cricket Club |
Thackery Park |
Jack Maraj |
Sush Mahalanobis |
|
|
|
|
|
767 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
T20 First |
League |
05/21/2023 |
11:30 AM |
Ace Cricket Club |
Scarborough Muslim CC |
Ashtonbee # 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
768 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
T20 Elite |
League |
05/21/2023 |
9:00 AM |
United Titans |
Elevens Kerala |
Cedarvale Cricket Field |
Ashane Haynes |
Devaansh Khanna |
|
|
|
|
|
769 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
T20 Premier |
League |
05/21/2023 |
8:00 AM |
Scarboro Strikers |
Royal Kerala Cricket Club |
Ashtonbee # 2 |
DANIEL SINGH |
Azad Khan |
|
|
|
|
|
770 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
T20 Premier |
League |
05/21/2023 |
8:00 AM |
Phoenix Kerala |
Naseeb Cricket Club |
Ellesmere S |
Ramnarine Prashad |
Malik Ghaswala |
|
|
|
|
|
771 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
T30 Elite |
League |
05/21/2023 |
8:00 AM |
Toronto Rhinos CC |
Manipay Parish Sports Club |
Ellesmere N |
Matthew J. Francis |
Richard Thompson |
|
|
|
|
|
772 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
T30 First |
League |
05/21/2023 |
8:00 AM |
Canadian Stallions CC |
Whitby Wolves |
Ashtonbee # 1 |
Frederick Halley |
Bisham Singh |
|
|
|
|
|
773 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
T30 First |
League |
05/21/2023 |
8:00 AM |
Pickering Panthers CC |
Starz Cricket Club |
L'Amoreaux Ground |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
774 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
T20 First |
League |
05/20/2023 |
3:00 PM |
Oshawa Hawks Cricket Club |
Eelam Boys |
Stone Street Park - Oshawa |
Gerard De Fry |
ROY LALLKISSOON |
|
|
|
|
|
775 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
Second |
League |
05/20/2023 |
1:00 PM |
Team Tigers CC B |
Toronto 6ixers |
Ashtonbee # 3 |
Terance Campbell |
VINAY SADHU |
|
|
|
|
|
776 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
Elite |
League |
05/20/2023 |
12:30 PM |
Caribbean Stars Cricket Club |
Ambassadors Sports Club A |
Ashtonbee # 2 |
Matthew J. Francis |
John Ferguson |
|
|
|
|
|
777 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
Elite |
League |
05/20/2023 |
12:30 PM |
Naseeb Cricket Club |
Kaieteur International Sc A |
L'Amoreaux Ground |
Mohan Ramadhin |
DANIEL SINGH |
|
|
|
|
|
778 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
Premier |
League |
05/20/2023 |
12:30 PM |
Bangla Warriors Cricket Club |
Maple Cricket Club |
Terry Fox Park |
Sush Mahalanobis |
Russell Mustachi |
|
|
|
|
|
779 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
Premier |
League |
05/20/2023 |
12:30 PM |
Team Tigers A |
Bilal Cricket Club |
Ellesmere S |
Azad Khan |
Malik Ghaswala |
|
|
|
|
|
780 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
First |
League |
05/20/2023 |
12:30 PM |
Ajax Cricket Club C |
Durham United CC |
Ashtonbee # 1 |
Bisham Singh |
Ramnarine Prashad |
|
|
|
|
|
781 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
First |
League |
05/20/2023 |
12:30 PM |
Bawa Xi CC |
United CC |
Cedarvale Cricket Field |
Jack Maraj |
Devaansh Khanna |
|
|
|
|
|
782 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
First |
League |
05/20/2023 |
12:30 PM |
United Titans |
PBR Cricket Club |
Ellesmere N |
Frederick Halley |
KRISHNA SARJU |
|
|
|
|
|
783 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
T20 Second |
League |
05/20/2023 |
9:00 AM |
Spartans Cricket Club |
Hurricanes Cricket |
Cedarvale Cricket Field |
Jack Maraj |
Devaansh Khanna |
|
|
|
|
|
784 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
T20 Elite |
League |
05/20/2023 |
8:00 AM |
Bawa XI |
Victoria Park CC |
Ashtonbee # 2 |
Matthew J. Francis |
John Ferguson |
|
|
|
|
|
785 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
T20 Elite |
League |
05/20/2023 |
8:00 AM |
Markshire Cricket Club |
TPark - Youngstars |
Ashtonbee # 1 |
Bisham Singh |
Ramnarine Prashad |
|
|
|
|
|
786 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
T20 Elite |
League |
05/20/2023 |
8:00 AM |
Oakridge CC |
United Titans |
Ellesmere N |
Frederick Halley |
KRISHNA SARJU |
|
|
|
|
|
787 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
T20 Premier |
League |
05/20/2023 |
8:00 AM |
Palace Panthers/Scarborough Legends |
Madras Cricket club |
Ellesmere S |
Azad Khan |
Malik Ghaswala |
|
|
|
|
|
788 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
T20 Second |
League |
05/20/2023 |
8:00 AM |
Northern Knights |
Durham Knights Cricket Club |
Terry Fox Park |
Sush Mahalanobis |
Prageeth Mendis |
|
|
|
|
|
789 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
T20 Second |
League |
05/20/2023 |
8:00 AM |
Bulls Cricket club |
Durham Blasters |
L'Amoreaux Ground |
Mohan Ramadhin |
DANIEL SINGH |
|
|
|
|
|
790 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
T30 Premier |
League |
05/20/2023 |
8:00 AM |
Centralites Sports Club |
Farhan Memorial |
Ashtonbee # 3 |
WAHEED ALI |
CALVIN ALEXANDER |
|
|
|
|
|
791 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
T20 First |
League |
05/14/2023 |
4:15 PM |
Scarborough Muslim CC |
TP Tigers/Whitby Sports CC |
Stone Street Park - Oshawa |
Richard Thompson |
|
|
|
|
|
|
792 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
T30 Elite |
League |
05/14/2023 |
4:00 PM |
Armor Cricket Club |
The Kayi Wolves |
Cedarvale Cricket Field |
Jack Maraj |
Ashane Haynes |
|
|
|
|
|
793 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
T30 First |
League |
05/14/2023 |
2:00 PM |
Pickering Panthers CC |
Kennedy Kings |
Jeffery Street Park - Whitby |
Gerard De Fry |
|
|
|
|
|
|
794 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
Premier |
League |
05/14/2023 |
1:15 PM |
Toronto Invaders A |
Champions CC |
Terry Fox Park |
Malik Ghaswala |
John Ferguson |
|
|
|
|
|
795 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
Second |
League |
05/14/2023 |
1:00 PM |
SuperstarsCC |
Toronto Seawolves |
Thackery Park |
Neville Sarju |
|
|
|
|
|
|
796 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
Second |
League |
05/14/2023 |
1:00 PM |
Oshawa Hawks Cricket Club |
TPark - Youngstars |
Ashtonbee # 1 |
SALMAN KHATRI |
WAHEED ALI |
|
|
|
|
|
797 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
Second |
League |
05/14/2023 |
1:00 PM |
Toronto 6ixers |
Ambassadors Sports Club B |
Ellesmere S |
Frederick Halley |
KRISHNA SARJU |
|
|
|
|
|
798 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
Second |
League |
05/14/2023 |
1:00 PM |
Team Tigers CC B |
Victoria Park B |
Ellesmere N |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
799 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
Elite |
League |
05/14/2023 |
12:30 PM |
Highland Creek CC |
Caribbean Stars Cricket Club |
Ashtonbee # 2 |
Mohan Ramadhin |
DANIEL SINGH |
|
|
|
|
|
800 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
Elite |
League |
05/14/2023 |
12:30 PM |
Island Warriors |
Victoria Park Cricket Club A |
L'Amoreaux Ground |
Ramnarine Prashad |
Azad Khan |
|
|
|
|
|
801 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
First |
League |
05/14/2023 |
12:30 PM |
Kaieteur International Sc B |
Ajax Cricket Club C |
Ashtonbee # 3 |
Matthew J. Francis |
Terance Campbell |
|
|
|
|
|
802 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
T20 First |
League |
05/14/2023 |
12:30 PM |
Kerala Warriors |
Rising Stars Cricket Club |
Cedarvale Cricket Field |
Jack Maraj |
Ashane Haynes |
|
|
|
|
|
803 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
T20 Premier |
League |
05/14/2023 |
9:00 AM |
Scarboro Strikers |
Canadian Tuskers |
Cedarvale Cricket Field |
Jack Maraj |
Ashane Haynes |
|
|
|
|
|
804 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
T20 Elite |
League |
05/14/2023 |
8:00 AM |
United Titans |
Markshire Cricket Club |
Ashtonbee # 3 |
Matthew J. Francis |
Terance Campbell |
|
|
|
|
|
805 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
T20 Premier |
League |
05/14/2023 |
8:00 AM |
Naseeb Cricket Club |
Knightly Cricket Club |
Ashtonbee # 2 |
Mohan Ramadhin |
DANIEL SINGH |
|
|
|
|
|
806 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
T20 Second |
League |
05/14/2023 |
8:00 AM |
Hurricanes Cricket |
Durham Knights Cricket Club |
L'Amoreaux Ground |
Ramnarine Prashad |
Azad Khan |
|
|
|
|
|
807 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
T30 Premier |
League |
05/14/2023 |
8:00 AM |
Toronto Champs |
Kokuvil Sports Club |
Ashtonbee # 1 |
WAHEED ALI |
SALMAN KHATRI |
|
|
|
|
|
808 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
Over 50 |
League |
05/14/2023 |
8:00 AM |
Centralites Sports Club |
Evergreen CC |
Ellesmere N |
Prageeth Mendis |
Richard Thompson |
|
|
|
|
|
809 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
Over 50 |
League |
05/14/2023 |
8:00 AM |
Johnians SC |
Scarboro Kingz Masterclass |
Ellesmere S |
Frederick Halley |
ASANTHA FONSEKA |
|
|
|
|
|
810 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
T20 Second |
League |
05/13/2023 |
3:00 PM |
Deccan Riders |
Northern Knights |
Stone Street Park - Oshawa |
Yakoob Bhayat |
Devaansh Khanna |
|
|
|
|
|
811 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
T30 Premier |
League |
05/13/2023 |
3:00 PM |
Elevens Kerala |
Centralites Sports Club |
Terry Fox Park |
Mohan Ramadhin |
Ramnarine Prashad |
|
|
|
|
|
812 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
Third |
League |
05/13/2023 |
1:00 PM |
Friends United CC |
Lawrence Cricket Club |
L'Amoreaux Ground |
Prageeth Mendis |
CALVIN ALEXANDER |
|
|
|
|
|
813 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
Third |
League |
05/13/2023 |
1:00 PM |
Challengers Cricket Club |
Invaders B |
Ellesmere N |
Matthew J. Francis |
Ganishram (Darmo) Gangadin |
|
|
|
|
|
814 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
Third |
League |
05/13/2023 |
1:00 PM |
Stikbook |
Pro Sports Cricket club |
Ashtonbee # 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
815 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
Elite |
League |
05/13/2023 |
12:30 PM |
Ajax Cricket Club A |
Naseeb Cricket Club |
Ellesmere S |
Azad Khan |
Terance Campbell |
|
|
|
|
|
816 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
Premier |
League |
05/13/2023 |
12:30 PM |
Bilal Cricket Club |
Bangla Warriors Cricket Club |
Ashtonbee # 1 |
Frederick Halley |
Malik Ghaswala |
|
|
|
|
|
817 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
Premier |
League |
05/13/2023 |
12:30 PM |
Palace Panthers/Scarborough Legends |
Maple Cricket Club |
Ashtonbee # 2 |
DANIEL SINGH |
WAHEED ALI |
|
|
|
|
|
818 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
First |
League |
05/13/2023 |
12:30 PM |
TP Tigers/Whitby Sports CC |
Armor Cricket Club |
Cedarvale Cricket Field |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
819 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
T20 First |
League |
05/13/2023 |
11:30 AM |
Oshawa Hawks Cricket Club |
Ace Cricket Club |
Terry Fox Park |
Mohan Ramadhin |
Ramnarine Prashad |
|
|
|
|
|
820 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
T20 First |
League |
05/13/2023 |
9:00 AM |
Eelam Boys |
Vikings Cricket Club |
Cedarvale Cricket Field |
Jack Maraj |
Ashane Haynes |
|
|
|
|
|
821 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
T20 Elite |
League |
05/13/2023 |
8:00 AM |
TPark - Youngstars |
Bawa XI |
Ashtonbee # 2 |
DANIEL SINGH |
WAHEED ALI |
|
|
|
|
|
822 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
T20 Elite |
League |
05/13/2023 |
8:00 AM |
Victoria Park CC |
Island Warriors |
Terry Fox Park |
Mohan Ramadhin |
Ramnarine Prashad |
|
|
|
|
|
823 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
T20 Elite |
League |
05/13/2023 |
8:00 AM |
Elevens Kerala |
Oakridge CC |
Ellesmere S |
Azad Khan |
Terance Campbell |
|
|
|
|
|
824 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
T20 Premier |
League |
05/13/2023 |
8:00 AM |
Phoenix Kerala |
Royal Kerala Cricket Club |
Ashtonbee # 1 |
Frederick Halley |
Malik Ghaswala |
|
|
|
|
|
825 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
T30 Elite |
League |
05/13/2023 |
8:00 AM |
Manipay Parish Sports Club |
The Kayi Wolves |
Ellesmere N |
Matthew J. Francis |
Sush Mahalanobis |
|
|
|
|
|
826 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
Over 50 |
League |
05/13/2023 |
8:00 AM |
The Unions Cricket Club |
Canadian Seniors Cricket Association |
Ashtonbee # 3 |
Gerard De Fry |
John Ferguson |
|
|
|
|
|
827 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
Over 50 |
League |
05/13/2023 |
8:00 AM |
Mississauga Ramblers Masters |
JCC Cricket Canada |
L'Amoreaux Ground |
Prageeth Mendis |
ASANTHA FONSEKA |
|
|
|
|
|
828 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
T30 Elite |
League |
05/07/2023 |
3:00 PM |
TPark - Youngstars |
Phoenix Kerala |
Cedarvale Cricket Field |
Matthew J. Francis |
Malik Ghaswala |
|
|
|
|
|
829 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
T30 Premier |
League |
05/07/2023 |
2:00 PM |
TP Tigers/Whitby Sports CC |
Prime Cricket Club |
Jeffery Street Park - Whitby |
WAHEED ALI |
Gerard De Fry |
|
|
|
|
|
830 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
T20 First |
League |
05/07/2023 |
11:30 AM |
Oshawa Hawks Cricket Club |
Kerala Warriors |
Cedarvale Cricket Field |
Bisham Singh |
DANIEL SINGH |
|
|
|
|
|
831 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
T20 Second |
League |
05/07/2023 |
8:00 AM |
Durham Blasters |
Spartans Cricket Club |
Cedarvale Cricket Field |
Matthew J. Francis |
Jack Maraj |
|
|
|
|
|
832 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
T30 Elite |
League |
05/06/2023 |
3:00 PM |
The Kayi Wolves |
Manipay Parish Sports Club |
Cedarvale Cricket Field |
Matthew J. Francis |
Malik Ghaswala |
|
|
|
|
|
833 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
T20 Premier |
League |
05/06/2023 |
11:30 AM |
Scarboro Strikers |
Naseeb Cricket Club |
Cedarvale Cricket Field |
Malik Ghaswala |
Jack Maraj |
|
|
|
|
|
834 |
2023 SCA Regular Season |
T20 Premier |
League |
05/06/2023 |
8:00 AM |
Knightly Cricket Club |
Phoenix Kerala |
Cedarvale Cricket Field |
Matthew J. Francis |
Jack Maraj |
|
|
|
|
|
835 |
2022 SCA Regular Season |
First |
Final |
10/08/2022 |
10:30 AM |
Maple Cricket Club |
Team Tigers A |
Ashtonbee # 2 |
Matthew J. Francis |
Frederick Halley |
|
|
null |
|
|
836 |
2022 SCA Regular Season |
Third |
Final |
10/02/2022 |
1:00 PM |
Tpark Youngstars |
Stikbook |
Ashtonbee # 3 |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
837 |
2022 SCA Regular Season |
Second |
Final |
10/02/2022 |
1:00 PM |
Armor Cricket Club |
Ambassadors Sports Club B |
Terry Fox Park |
Matthew J. Francis |
Md Ashiqur Rahman |
|
|
null |
|
|
838 |
2022 SCA Regular Season |
Over 50 |
Final |
10/02/2022 |
11:30 AM |
Evergreen CC |
JCC Cricket Canada |
Ellesmere N |
Bisham Singh |
Ashane Haynes |
|
|
null |
|
|
839 |
2022 SCA Regular Season |
Elite |
Final |
10/02/2022 |
11:30 AM |
Victoria Park Cricket Club A |
Naseeb Cricket Club |
Ashtonbee # 1 |
Mohan Ramadhin |
DANIEL SINGH |
|
|
null |
|
|
840 |
2022 SCA Regular Season |
First |
Semi Final |
10/02/2022 |
11:30 AM |
Maple Cricket Club |
United Titans |
Ellesmere S |
John Ferguson |
Sush Mahalanobis |
|
|
null |
|
|
841 |
2022 SCA Regular Season |
First |
Semi Final |
10/02/2022 |
11:30 AM |
Team Tigers A |
Kaieteur International Sc B |
L'Amoreaux Ground |
Malik Ghaswala |
WAHEED ALI |
|
|
null |
|
|
842 |
2022 SCA Regular Season |
Premier |
Final |
10/02/2022 |
11:30 AM |
Highland Creek CC |
Champions CC |
Ashtonbee # 2 |
Azad Khan |
Ganishram (Darmo) Gangadin |
|
|
null |
|
|
843 |
2022 SCA Regular Season |
T20 First |
Final |
10/02/2022 |
8:00 AM |
Royal Kerala Cricket Club |
Legends Kerala Cricket Club |
L'Amoreaux Ground |
WAHEED ALI |
Malik Ghaswala |
|
|
null |
|
|
844 |
2022 SCA Regular Season |
T20 Premier |
Final |
10/02/2022 |
8:00 AM |
Markshire Cricket Club |
YoungStar |
Ashtonbee # 2 |
Azad Khan |
Ganishram (Darmo) Gangadin |
|
|
null |
|
|
845 |
2022 SCA Regular Season |
T20 Elite |
Final |
10/02/2022 |
8:00 AM |
Island Warriors |
Star Cricket Club |
Ashtonbee # 1 |
DANIEL SINGH |
Mohan Ramadhin |
|
|
null |
|
|
846 |
2022 SCA Regular Season |
T30 Premier |
Final |
10/02/2022 |
8:00 AM |
Oshawa Hawks/Toronto Braves |
Toronto Champs |
Ashtonbee # 3 |
Frederick Halley |
Terance Campbell |
|
|
null |
|
|
847 |
2022 SCA Regular Season |
T30 Elite |
Final |
10/02/2022 |
8:00 AM |
YoungStar CC |
The Kayi Wolves |
Terry Fox Park |
Matthew J. Francis |
Md Ashiqur Rahman |
|
|
null |
|
|
848 |
2022 SCA Regular Season |
Over 50 |
Semi Final |
10/01/2022 |
1:00 PM |
Mississauga Ramblers Masters |
JCC Cricket Canada |
Ellesmere N |
Azad Khan |
Yakoob Bhayat |
|
|
null |
|
|
849 |
2022 SCA Regular Season |
Third |
Semi Final |
10/01/2022 |
1:00 PM |
Victoria Park B |
Stikbook |
Ashtonbee # 3 |
Frederick Halley |
John Ferguson |
|
|
null |
|
|
850 |
2022 SCA Regular Season |
Third |
Semi Final |
10/01/2022 |
1:00 PM |
Tpark Youngstars |
Pickering Panthers |
Terry Fox Park |
Prageeth Mendis |
Russell Mustachi |
|
|
null |
|
|
851 |
2022 SCA Regular Season |
First |
Quarter Final |
10/01/2022 |
11:30 AM |
United Titans |
Knightly CC |
Ellesmere S |
KIRAN SURANENI |
Terance Campbell |
|
|
null |
|
|
852 |
2022 SCA Regular Season |
First |
Quarter Final |
10/01/2022 |
11:30 AM |
Bawa Xi CC |
Kaieteur International Sc B |
L'Amoreaux Ground |
EDSEL MITCHELL |
Ganishram (Darmo) Gangadin |
|
|
null |
|
|
853 |
2022 SCA Regular Season |
Premier |
Semi Final |
10/01/2022 |
11:30 AM |
Highland Creek CC |
Toronto Invaders A |
Ashtonbee # 2 |
Bisham Singh |
Matthew J. Francis |
|
|
null |
|
|
854 |
2022 SCA Regular Season |
Premier |
Semi Final |
10/01/2022 |
11:30 AM |
Kaieteur International Sc A |
Champions CC |
Ajax Cricket Ground |
Mohan Ramadhin |
Malik Ghaswala |
|
|
null |
|
|
855 |
2022 SCA Regular Season |
Over 50 |
Semi Final |
10/01/2022 |
8:00 AM |
Canadian Seniors Cricket Association |
Evergreen CC |
Ellesmere N |
Azad Khan |
Yakoob Bhayat |
|
|
null |
|
|
856 |
2022 SCA Regular Season |
T20 Premier |
Semi Final |
10/01/2022 |
8:00 AM |
YoungStar |
Phoenix Kerala |
Ashtonbee # 2 |
Bisham Singh |
Matthew J. Francis |
|
|
null |
|
|
857 |
2022 SCA Regular Season |
T20 Premier |
Semi Final |
10/01/2022 |
8:00 AM |
Markshire Cricket Club |
Naseeb Cricket Club |
Ajax Cricket Ground |
Mohan Ramadhin |
Malik Ghaswala |
|
|
null |
|
|
858 |
2022 SCA Regular Season |
T30 Premier |
Semi Final |
10/01/2022 |
8:00 AM |
Oshawa Hawks/Toronto Braves |
Farhan Memorial |
Ashtonbee # 3 |
Frederick Halley |
John Ferguson |
|
|
null |
|
|
859 |
2022 SCA Regular Season |
T30 Premier |
Semi Final |
10/01/2022 |
8:00 AM |
Armor Cricket Club |
Toronto Champs |
Terry Fox Park |
Prageeth Mendis |
WAHEED ALI |
|
|
null |
|
|
860 |
2022 SCA Regular Season |
Over 50 |
Quarter Final |
09/24/2022 |
1:00 PM |
Centralites Sports Club |
JCC Cricket Canada |
Ajax Cricket Ground |
Azad Khan |
Desmond Garib |
|
|
null |
|
|
861 |
2022 SCA Regular Season |
Second |
Semi Final |
09/24/2022 |
1:00 PM |
United CC |
Ambassadors Sports Club B |
Ashtonbee # 3 |
Ganishram (Darmo) Gangadin |
John Ferguson |
|
|
null |
|
|
862 |
2022 SCA Regular Season |
Second |
Semi Final |
09/24/2022 |
1:00 PM |
Armor Cricket Club |
Oshawa Hawks Cricket Club |
Terry Fox Park |
Bisham Singh |
Prageeth Mendis |
|
|
null |
|
|
863 |
2022 SCA Regular Season |
Elite |
Semi Final |
09/24/2022 |
11:30 AM |
Caribbean Stars Cricket Club |
Victoria Park Cricket Club A |
Ashtonbee # 2 |
DANIEL SINGH |
KIRAN SURANENI |
|
|
null |
|
|
864 |
2022 SCA Regular Season |
Elite |
Semi Final |
09/24/2022 |
11:30 AM |
Ambassadors Sports Club A |
Naseeb Cricket Club |
Ashtonbee # 1 |
Matthew J. Francis |
Mohan Ramadhin |
|
|
null |
|
|
865 |
2022 SCA Regular Season |
Premier |
Quarter Final |
09/24/2022 |
11:30 AM |
Toronto Rhinos |
Toronto Invaders A |
Ellesmere S |
WAHEED ALI |
Sush Mahalanobis |
|
|
null |
|
|
866 |
2022 SCA Regular Season |
Premier |
Quarter Final |
09/24/2022 |
11:30 AM |
Palace Panthers/Scarborough Legends |
Champions CC |
L'Amoreaux Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
867 |
2022 SCA Regular Season |
Over 50 |
Quarter Final |
09/24/2022 |
8:00 AM |
Evergreen CC |
Johnians SC |
Ajax Cricket Ground |
Azad Khan |
Desmond Garib |
|
|
null |
|
|
868 |
2022 SCA Regular Season |
T20 First |
Semi Final |
09/24/2022 |
8:00 AM |
Royal Kerala Cricket Club |
Kerala Warriors |
Ellesmere S |
WAHEED ALI |
Sush Mahalanobis |
|
|
null |
|
|
869 |
2022 SCA Regular Season |
T20 First |
Semi Final |
09/24/2022 |
8:00 AM |
Palace Panthers/Scarborough Legends |
Legends Kerala Cricket Club |
L'Amoreaux Ground |
Russell Mustachi |
Malik Ghaswala |
|
|
null |
|
|
870 |
2022 SCA Regular Season |
T20 Elite |
Semi Final |
09/24/2022 |
8:00 AM |
Victoria Park CC |
Star Cricket Club |
Ashtonbee # 2 |
Matthew J. Francis |
KIRAN SURANENI |
|
|
null |
|
|
871 |
2022 SCA Regular Season |
T20 Elite |
Semi Final |
09/24/2022 |
8:00 AM |
Island Warriors |
United Titans |
Ashtonbee # 1 |
Mohan Ramadhin |
DANIEL SINGH |
|
|
null |
|
|
872 |
2022 SCA Regular Season |
T30 Elite |
Semi Final |
09/24/2022 |
8:00 AM |
Toronto Rhinos CC |
The Kayi Wolves |
Ashtonbee # 3 |
John Ferguson |
Frederick Halley |
|
|
null |
|
|
873 |
2022 SCA Regular Season |
T30 Elite |
Semi Final |
09/24/2022 |
8:00 AM |
YoungStar CC |
Phoenix Kerala |
Terry Fox Park |
Bisham Singh |
Prageeth Mendis |
|
|
null |
|
|
874 |
2022 SCA Regular Season |
Third |
League |
09/18/2022 |
1:00 PM |
Stikbook |
Northumberland County Cricket Club |
Stone Street Park - Oshawa |
Yakoob Bhayat |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
875 |
2022 SCA Regular Season |
Third |
League |
09/18/2022 |
1:00 PM |
Tpark Youngstars |
Ace Cricket Club |
Ellesmere N |
Malik Ghaswala |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
876 |
2022 SCA Regular Season |
Second |
League |
09/18/2022 |
1:00 PM |
Toronto Seawolves |
Oshawa Hawks Cricket Club |
Terry Fox Park |
Richard Thompson |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
877 |
2022 SCA Regular Season |
Second |
League |
09/18/2022 |
12:00 PM |
Toronto 6ixers |
United CC |
Ellesmere S |
WAHEED ALI |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
878 |
2022 SCA Regular Season |
First |
League |
09/18/2022 |
12:00 PM |
Ajax Cricket Club C |
Maple Cricket Club |
Thackery Park |
Desmond Garib |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
879 |
2022 SCA Regular Season |
First |
League |
09/18/2022 |
12:00 PM |
Durham United CC |
Knightly CC |
Ashtonbee # 2 |
John Ferguson |
Sush Mahalanobis |
|
|
null |
|
|
880 |
2022 SCA Regular Season |
First |
League |
09/18/2022 |
12:00 PM |
Bawa Xi CC |
Prime Cricket Club |
Ashtonbee # 3 |
Matthew J. Francis |
Frederick Halley |
|
|
null |
|
|
881 |
2022 SCA Regular Season |
Premier |
League |
09/18/2022 |
12:00 PM |
Highland Creek CC |
Toronto Rhinos |
L'Amoreaux Ground |
Azad Khan |
Terance Campbell |
|
|
null |
|
|
882 |
2022 SCA Regular Season |
Premier |
League |
09/18/2022 |
12:00 PM |
Bangla Warriors Cricket Club |
TP Tigers CC |
Ellesmere N |
0 |
0 |
|
|
null |
|
|
883 |
2022 SCA Regular Season |
Elite |
League |
09/18/2022 |
12:00 PM |
Victoria Park Cricket Club A |
Ajax Cricket Club A |
Ashtonbee # 1 |
Bisham Singh |
Mohan Ramadhin |
|
|
null |
|
|
884 |
2022 SCA Regular Season |
T20 Premier |
League |
09/18/2022 |
8:00 AM |
Scarboro Strikers |
Phoenix Kerala |
Ashtonbee # 2 |
Mohan Ramadhin |
DANIEL SINGH |
|
|
null |
|
|
885 |
2022 SCA Regular Season |
T20 Premier |
League |
09/18/2022 |
8:00 AM |
Naseeb Cricket Club |
Markshire Cricket Club |
L'Amoreaux Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
886 |
2022 SCA Regular Season |
T20 First |
League |
09/18/2022 |
8:00 AM |
Oshawa Hawks/Toronto Braves CC |
Palace Panthers/Scarborough Legends |
Ashtonbee # 3 |
Matthew J. Francis |
Frederick Halley |
|
|
null |
|
|
887 |
2022 SCA Regular Season |
T20 First |
League |
09/17/2022 |
3:30 PM |
Scarborough Muslim CC |
Oshawa Hawks/Toronto Braves CC |
Stone Street Park - Oshawa |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
888 |
2022 SCA Regular Season |
Third |
League |
09/17/2022 |
1:00 PM |
Stikbook |
Invaders B |
Ellesmere N |
WAHEED ALI |
Gerard De Fry |
|
|
null |
|
|
889 |
2022 SCA Regular Season |
Second |
League |
09/17/2022 |
1:00 PM |
Team Tigers B |
Armor Cricket Club |
Terry Fox Park |
Sush Mahalanobis |
Desmond Garib |
|
|
null |
|
|
890 |
2022 SCA Regular Season |
Second |
League |
09/17/2022 |
1:00 PM |
Superstars |
Ambassadors Sports Club B |
L'Amoreaux Ground |
Mohan Ramadhin |
Ganishram (Darmo) Gangadin |
|
|
null |
|
|
891 |
2022 SCA Regular Season |
First |
League |
09/17/2022 |
12:00 PM |
Toronto Lions CC |
Team Tigers A |
Ashtonbee # 1 |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
892 |
2022 SCA Regular Season |
First |
League |
09/17/2022 |
12:00 PM |
Kaieteur International Sc B |
United Titans |
Ashtonbee # 3 |
DANIEL SINGH |
KIRAN SURANENI |
|
|
null |
|
|
893 |
2022 SCA Regular Season |
Elite |
League |
09/17/2022 |
12:00 PM |
Starz Cricket Club |
Ambassadors Sports Club A |
Ashtonbee # 2 |
Azad Khan |
Malik Ghaswala |
|
|
null |
|
|
894 |
2022 SCA Regular Season |
Elite |
League |
09/17/2022 |
12:00 PM |
Victoria Park Cricket Club A |
Caribbean Stars Cricket Club |
Ellesmere S |
Matthew J. Francis |
Terance Campbell |
|
|
null |
|
|
895 |
2022 SCA Regular Season |
T30 Premier |
League |
09/17/2022 |
8:00 AM |
Prime Cricket Club |
Whitby Dolphins |
L'Amoreaux Ground |
Bisham Singh |
Mohan Ramadhin |
|
|
null |
|
|
896 |
2022 SCA Regular Season |
T30 Elite |
League |
09/17/2022 |
8:00 AM |
Kingz Sports Academy |
Centralites Sports Club |
Terry Fox Park |
Ashane Haynes |
Yakoob Bhayat |
|
|
null |
|
|
897 |
2022 SCA Regular Season |
T20 Elite |
League |
09/17/2022 |
8:00 AM |
Island Warriors |
Star Cricket Club |
Ashtonbee # 2 |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
898 |
2022 SCA Regular Season |
T20 Premier |
League |
09/17/2022 |
8:00 AM |
Durham United |
YoungStar |
Ashtonbee # 1 |
John Ferguson |
Prageeth Mendis |
|
|
null |
|
|
899 |
2022 SCA Regular Season |
T20 First |
League |
09/11/2022 |
2:00 PM |
Legends Kerala Cricket Club |
Whitby Dolphins |
Stone Street Park - Oshawa |
Gerard De Fry |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
900 |
2022 SCA Regular Season |
Third |
League |
09/11/2022 |
1:00 PM |
Victoria Park B |
Ashtonbee Astros |
Ashtonbee # 3 |
Malik Ghaswala |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
901 |
2022 SCA Regular Season |
Premier |
League |
09/11/2022 |
1:00 PM |
Toronto Invaders A |
Janbaaz Cricket Club |
Ellesmere S |
KIRAN SURANENI |
DANIEL SINGH |
|
|
null |
|
|
902 |
2022 SCA Regular Season |
Second |
League |
09/11/2022 |
12:30 PM |
Oshawa Hawks Cricket Club |
Ambassadors Sports Club B |
Terry Fox Park |
Sush Mahalanobis |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
903 |
2022 SCA Regular Season |
Second |
League |
09/11/2022 |
12:00 PM |
Superstars |
Armor Cricket Club |
Thackery Park |
Desmond Garib |
Ishrat Ansari |
|
|
null |
|
|
904 |
2022 SCA Regular Season |
First |
League |
09/11/2022 |
12:00 PM |
Toronto Lions CC |
Kaieteur International Sc B |
Ellesmere N |
0 |
0 |
|
|
null |
|
|
905 |
2022 SCA Regular Season |
First |
League |
09/11/2022 |
12:00 PM |
Prime Cricket Club |
Ajax Cricket Club C |
Ashtonbee # 1 |
Richard Thompson |
John Ferguson |
|
|
null |
|
|
906 |
2022 SCA Regular Season |
Premier |
League |
09/11/2022 |
12:00 PM |
Palace Panthers/Scarborough Legends |
Bangla Warriors Cricket Club |
Ashtonbee # 2 |
Bisham Singh |
Terance Campbell |
|
|
null |
|
|
907 |
2022 SCA Regular Season |
Premier |
League |
09/11/2022 |
12:00 PM |
Kaieteur International Sc A |
Ajax Cricket Club B |
Ajax Cricket Ground |
Matthew J. Francis |
WAHEED ALI |
|
|
null |
|
|
908 |
2022 SCA Regular Season |
Elite |
League |
09/11/2022 |
12:00 PM |
Island Warriors Cricket Club |
Ajax Cricket Club A |
L'Amoreaux Ground |
Azad Khan |
Ganesh Radhakrishnan |
|
|
null |
|
|
909 |
2022 SCA Regular Season |
T30 Elite |
League |
09/11/2022 |
8:00 AM |
Phoenix Kerala |
Toronto Rhinos CC |
Ashtonbee # 3 |
Frederick Halley |
Malik Ghaswala |
|
|
null |
|
|
910 |
2022 SCA Regular Season |
T30 Elite |
League |
09/11/2022 |
8:00 AM |
The Kayi Wolves |
Kokuvil Sports Club |
Ellesmere S |
Gerard De Fry |
Yakoob Bhayat |
|
|
null |
|
|
911 |
2022 SCA Regular Season |
T20 Elite |
League |
09/11/2022 |
8:00 AM |
Elevens Kerala |
United Titans |
Ashtonbee # 2 |
KIRAN SURANENI |
Richard Thompson |
|
|
null |
|
|
912 |
2022 SCA Regular Season |
T20 Elite |
League |
09/11/2022 |
8:00 AM |
Bawa XI |
Panthers Cricket Club |
Ajax Cricket Ground |
Matthew J. Francis |
WAHEED ALI |
|
|
null |
|
|
913 |
2022 SCA Regular Season |
T20 Premier |
League |
09/11/2022 |
8:00 AM |
Madras Cricket club |
Naseeb Cricket Club |
Ashtonbee # 1 |
Mohan Ramadhin |
Terance Campbell |
|
|
null |
|
|
914 |
2022 SCA Regular Season |
T20 First |
League |
09/10/2022 |
3:30 PM |
Whitby Dolphins |
Oshawa Hawks/Toronto Braves CC |
Stone Street Park - Oshawa |
Gerard De Fry |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
915 |
2022 SCA Regular Season |
Third |
League |
09/10/2022 |
1:00 PM |
Stikbook |
Northumberland County Cricket Club |
Ashtonbee # 3 |
John Ferguson |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
916 |
2022 SCA Regular Season |
Third |
League |
09/10/2022 |
1:00 PM |
Invaders B |
Ace Cricket Club |
Ellesmere N |
WAHEED ALI |
Ishrat Ansari |
|
|
null |
|
|
917 |
2022 SCA Regular Season |
Second |
League |
09/10/2022 |
1:00 PM |
United CC |
Toronto 6ixers |
Ashtonbee # 1 |
Frederick Halley |
Desmond Garib |
|
|
null |
|
|
918 |
2022 SCA Regular Season |
Elite |
League |
09/10/2022 |
1:00 PM |
Bilal Cricket Club |
Starz Cricket Club |
Terry Fox Park |
Mohan Ramadhin |
Terance Campbell |
|
|
null |
|
|
919 |
2022 SCA Regular Season |
First |
League |
09/10/2022 |
12:00 PM |
Prime Cricket Club |
Bawa Xi CC |
L'Amoreaux Ground |
DANIEL SINGH |
Azad Khan |
|
|
null |
|
|
920 |
2022 SCA Regular Season |
First |
League |
09/10/2022 |
12:00 PM |
Durham United CC |
Ajax Cricket Club C |
Ajax Cricket Ground |
Ganishram (Darmo) Gangadin |
Yakoob Bhayat |
|
|
null |
|
|
921 |
2022 SCA Regular Season |
First |
League |
09/10/2022 |
12:00 PM |
Team Tigers A |
United Titans |
Ashtonbee # 2 |
Bisham Singh |
Sush Mahalanobis |
|
|
null |
|
|
922 |
2022 SCA Regular Season |
Premier |
League |
09/10/2022 |
12:00 PM |
TP Tigers CC |
Toronto Rhinos |
Ashtonbee # 1 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
null |
|
|
923 |
2022 SCA Regular Season |
Elite |
League |
09/10/2022 |
12:00 PM |
Ambassadors Sports Club A |
Victoria Park Cricket Club A |
Ellesmere S |
Matthew J. Francis |
Malik Ghaswala |
|
|
null |
|
|
924 |
2022 SCA Regular Season |
Over 50 |
League |
09/10/2022 |
8:00 AM |
Scarboro Kingz Masterclass |
Johnians SC |
Ashtonbee # 3 |
John Ferguson |
Desmond Garib |
|
|
null |
|
|
925 |
2022 SCA Regular Season |
T30 Premier |
League |
09/10/2022 |
8:00 AM |
Farhan Memorial |
Redhawks CC |
Terry Fox Park |
Mohan Ramadhin |
Prageeth Mendis |
|
|
null |
|
|
926 |
2022 SCA Regular Season |
T30 Elite |
League |
09/10/2022 |
8:00 AM |
Manipay Parish Sports Club |
YoungStar CC |
Ashtonbee # 1 |
Frederick Halley |
Sush Mahalanobis |
|
|
null |
|
|
927 |
2022 SCA Regular Season |
T20 Elite |
League |
09/10/2022 |
8:00 AM |
Star Cricket Club |
Oakridge CC |
L'Amoreaux Ground |
DANIEL SINGH |
Azad Khan |
|
|
null |
|
|
928 |
2022 SCA Regular Season |
T20 Premier |
League |
09/10/2022 |
8:00 AM |
Pickering Panthers |
Durham United |
Ajax Cricket Ground |
Gerard De Fry |
Yakoob Bhayat |
|
|
null |
|
|
929 |
2022 SCA Regular Season |
T20 Premier |
League |
09/10/2022 |
8:00 AM |
Scarboro Strikers |
Markshire Cricket Club |
Ashtonbee # 2 |
Bisham Singh |
Edward Thanjaratnam |
|
|
null |
|
|
930 |
2022 SCA Regular Season |
T20 Premier |
League |
09/05/2022 |
4:30 PM |
Phoenix Kerala |
Durham United |
Ashtonbee # 3 |
DANIEL SINGH |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
931 |
2022 SCA Regular Season |
T30 Premier |
League |
09/05/2022 |
3:00 PM |
Armor Cricket Club |
Royal Strikers |
Thackery Park |
Desmond Garib |
Ishrat Ansari |
|
|
null |
|
|
932 |
2022 SCA Regular Season |
T30 Premier |
League |
09/05/2022 |
1:00 PM |
Whitby Dolphins |
Toronto Champs |
Ellesmere N |
Bisham Singh |
WAHEED ALI |
|
|
null |
|
|
933 |
2022 SCA Regular Season |
Third |
League |
09/05/2022 |
1:00 PM |
Invaders B |
Tpark Youngstars |
Ellesmere S |
Malik Ghaswala |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
934 |
2022 SCA Regular Season |
Third |
League |
09/05/2022 |
1:00 PM |
Ashtonbee Astros |
Stikbook |
Ashtonbee # 1 |
John Ferguson |
Yunus MOTARA |
|
|
null |
|
|
935 |
2022 SCA Regular Season |
Third |
League |
09/05/2022 |
1:00 PM |
Northumberland County Cricket Club |
Victoria Park B |
L'Amoreaux Ground |
Mohan Ramadhin |
Gerard De Fry |
|
|
null |
|
|
936 |
2022 SCA Regular Season |
Third |
League |
09/05/2022 |
1:00 PM |
Pickering Panthers |
Ace Cricket Club |
Ashtonbee # 2 |
Frederick Halley |
Russell Mustachi |
|
|
null |
|
|
937 |
2022 SCA Regular Season |
Premier |
League |
09/05/2022 |
1:00 PM |
Toronto Invaders A |
Highland Creek CC |
Terry Fox Park |
Matthew J. Francis |
Terance Campbell |
|
|
null |
|
|
938 |
2022 SCA Regular Season |
First |
League |
09/05/2022 |
12:00 PM |
Ajax Cricket Club C |
Knightly CC |
Ajax Cricket Ground |
Azad Khan |
Richard Thompson |
|
|
null |
|
|
939 |
2022 SCA Regular Season |
T30 Premier |
League |
09/05/2022 |
11:30 AM |
Oshawa Hawks/Toronto Braves |
Redhawks CC |
Ashtonbee # 3 |
DANIEL SINGH |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
940 |
2022 SCA Regular Season |
Over 50 |
League |
09/05/2022 |
8:00 AM |
Mississauga Ramblers Masters |
JCC Cricket Canada |
Ellesmere S |
Malik Ghaswala |
Sush Mahalanobis |
|
|
null |
|
|
941 |
2022 SCA Regular Season |
Over 50 |
League |
09/05/2022 |
8:00 AM |
Kokuvil Sports Club |
The Unions Cricket Club |
L'Amoreaux Ground |
Mohan Ramadhin |
Gerard De Fry |
|
|
null |
|
|
942 |
2022 SCA Regular Season |
Over 50 |
League |
09/05/2022 |
8:00 AM |
Centralites Sports Club |
Evergreen CC |
Ashtonbee # 1 |
WAHEED ALI |
John Ferguson |
|
|
null |
|
|
943 |
2022 SCA Regular Season |
T30 Elite |
League |
09/05/2022 |
8:00 AM |
Kingz Sports Academy |
Kokuvil Sports Club |
Terry Fox Park |
Matthew J. Francis |
Yakoob Bhayat |
|
|
null |
|
|
944 |
2022 SCA Regular Season |
T30 Elite |
League |
09/05/2022 |
8:00 AM |
Phoenix Kerala |
Manipay Parish Sports Club |
Ashtonbee # 2 |
Yunus MOTARA |
Desmond Garib |
|
|
null |
|
|
945 |
2022 SCA Regular Season |
T20 Elite |
League |
09/05/2022 |
8:00 AM |
Victoria Park CC |
Elevens Kerala |
Ellesmere N |
Azad Khan |
Richard Thompson |
|
|
null |
|
|
946 |
2022 SCA Regular Season |
T20 Premier |
League |
09/05/2022 |
8:00 AM |
YoungStar |
Naseeb Cricket Club |
Ashtonbee # 3 |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
947 |
2022 SCA Regular Season |
T20 First |
League |
09/05/2022 |
8:00 AM |
Royal Kerala Cricket Club |
The Unions |
Ajax Cricket Ground |
0 |
0 |
|
|
null |
|
|
948 |
2022 SCA Regular Season |
T30 Premier |
League |
09/04/2022 |
3:00 PM |
Royal Strikers |
Prime Cricket Club |
Ellesmere N |
Terance Campbell |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
949 |
2022 SCA Regular Season |
T30 Elite |
League |
09/04/2022 |
3:00 PM |
Centralites Sports Club |
Toronto Rhinos CC |
Ellesmere S |
Azad Khan |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
950 |
2022 SCA Regular Season |
Third |
League |
09/04/2022 |
1:00 PM |
Invaders B |
Victoria Park B |
Thackery Park |
Desmond Garib |
Ishrat Ansari |
|
|
null |
|
|
951 |
2022 SCA Regular Season |
Second |
League |
09/04/2022 |
1:00 PM |
Oshawa Hawks Cricket Club |
Superstars |
Ashtonbee # 2 |
Malik Ghaswala |
Russell Mustachi |
|
|
null |
|
|
952 |
2022 SCA Regular Season |
Second |
League |
09/04/2022 |
1:00 PM |
Armor Cricket Club |
Toronto Seawolves |
L'Amoreaux Ground |
DANIEL SINGH |
Gerard De Fry |
|
|
null |
|
|
953 |
2022 SCA Regular Season |
Second |
League |
09/04/2022 |
1:00 PM |
Toronto 6ixers |
Ambassadors Sports Club B |
Ashtonbee # 3 |
Sush Mahalanobis |
WAHEED ALI |
|
|
null |
|
|
954 |
2022 SCA Regular Season |
First |
League |
09/04/2022 |
1:00 PM |
Maple Cricket Club |
Knightly CC |
Terry Fox Park |
Matthew J. Francis |
Edward Thanjaratnam |
|
|
null |
|
|
955 |
2022 SCA Regular Season |
Second |
League |
09/04/2022 |
12:00 PM |
United CC |
Team Tigers B |
Ashtonbee # 1 |
John Ferguson |
KIRAN SURANENI |
|
|
null |
|
|
956 |
2022 SCA Regular Season |
First |
League |
09/04/2022 |
12:00 PM |
United Titans |
Ajax Cricket Club C |
Ajax Cricket Ground |
Richard Thompson |
Yakoob Bhayat |
|
|
null |
|
|
957 |
2022 SCA Regular Season |
T20 Premier |
League |
09/04/2022 |
11:30 AM |
Markshire Cricket Club |
Phoenix Kerala |
Ellesmere S |
Terance Campbell |
Azad Khan |
|
|
null |
|
|
958 |
2022 SCA Regular Season |
T20 First |
League |
09/04/2022 |
11:30 AM |
Kerala Warriors |
Scarborough Muslim CC |
Ellesmere N |
0 |
0 |
|
|
null |
|
|
959 |
2022 SCA Regular Season |
Over 50 |
League |
09/04/2022 |
8:00 AM |
SCA Masters |
Canadian Seniors Cricket Association |
L'Amoreaux Ground |
Mohan Ramadhin |
Gerard De Fry |
|
|
null |
|
|
960 |
2022 SCA Regular Season |
Over 50 |
League |
09/04/2022 |
8:00 AM |
Evergreen CC |
Johnians SC |
Ashtonbee # 2 |
Malik Ghaswala |
Sush Mahalanobis |
|
|
null |
|
|
961 |
2022 SCA Regular Season |
T30 Premier |
League |
09/04/2022 |
8:00 AM |
Whitby Dolphins |
Farhan Memorial |
Ashtonbee # 3 |
WAHEED ALI |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
962 |
2022 SCA Regular Season |
T30 Elite |
League |
09/04/2022 |
8:00 AM |
YoungStar CC |
The Kayi Wolves |
Terry Fox Park |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
963 |
2022 SCA Regular Season |
T20 Elite |
League |
09/04/2022 |
8:00 AM |
Victoria Park CC |
Oakridge CC |
Ellesmere S |
Azad Khan |
Ashane Haynes |
|
|
null |
|
|
964 |
2022 SCA Regular Season |
T20 Elite |
League |
09/04/2022 |
8:00 AM |
Island Warriors |
Bawa XI |
Ajax Cricket Ground |
Richard Thompson |
Yakoob Bhayat |
|
|
null |
|
|
965 |
2022 SCA Regular Season |
T20 Premier |
League |
09/04/2022 |
8:00 AM |
Madras Cricket club |
Scarboro Strikers |
Ashtonbee # 1 |
Matthew J. Francis |
Edward Thanjaratnam |
|
|
null |
|
|
966 |
2022 SCA Regular Season |
T20 First |
League |
09/03/2022 |
3:30 PM |
Whitby Dolphins |
Palace Panthers/Scarborough Legends |
Stone Street Park - Oshawa |
Gerard De Fry |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
967 |
2022 SCA Regular Season |
T30 Premier |
League |
09/03/2022 |
1:00 PM |
Farhan Memorial |
Prime Cricket Club |
Ellesmere N |
WAHEED ALI |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
968 |
2022 SCA Regular Season |
First |
League |
09/03/2022 |
1:00 PM |
Prime Cricket Club |
Toronto Lions CC |
Ashtonbee # 3 |
Matthew J. Francis |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
969 |
2022 SCA Regular Season |
First |
League |
09/03/2022 |
1:00 PM |
Kaieteur International Sc B |
Durham United CC |
L'Amoreaux Ground |
DANIEL SINGH |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
970 |
2022 SCA Regular Season |
Premier |
League |
09/03/2022 |
1:00 PM |
Champions CC |
Bangla Warriors Cricket Club |
Terry Fox Park |
Sush Mahalanobis |
Desmond Garib |
|
|
null |
|
|
971 |
2022 SCA Regular Season |
Premier |
League |
09/03/2022 |
1:00 PM |
Palace Panthers/Scarborough Legends |
Janbaaz Cricket Club |
Ashtonbee # 2 |
KIRAN SURANENI |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
972 |
2022 SCA Regular Season |
Elite |
League |
09/03/2022 |
1:00 PM |
Ajax Cricket Club A |
Naseeb Cricket Club |
Ashtonbee # 1 |
John Ferguson |
Terance Campbell |
|
|
null |
|
|
973 |
2022 SCA Regular Season |
T30 Premier |
League |
09/03/2022 |
8:00 AM |
Toronto Champs |
Oshawa Hawks/Toronto Braves |
L'Amoreaux Ground |
Mohan Ramadhin |
DANIEL SINGH |
|
|
null |
|
|
974 |
2022 SCA Regular Season |
T30 Elite |
League |
09/03/2022 |
8:00 AM |
Kokuvil Sports Club |
Phoenix Kerala |
Terry Fox Park |
Sush Mahalanobis |
Gerard De Fry |
|
|
null |
|
|
975 |
2022 SCA Regular Season |
T30 Elite |
League |
09/03/2022 |
8:00 AM |
Toronto Rhinos CC |
Kingz Sports Academy |
Ashtonbee # 1 |
Matthew J. Francis |
KIRAN SURANENI |
|
|
null |
|
|
976 |
2022 SCA Regular Season |
T30 Elite |
League |
09/03/2022 |
8:00 AM |
Centralites Sports Club |
YoungStar CC |
Ashtonbee # 2 |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
977 |
2022 SCA Regular Season |
T20 Premier |
League |
09/03/2022 |
8:00 AM |
Markshire Cricket Club |
Pickering Panthers |
Ashtonbee # 3 |
Ashane Haynes |
Desmond Garib |
|
|
null |
|
|
978 |
2022 SCA Regular Season |
T30 Premier |
League |
08/28/2022 |
3:00 PM |
Prime Cricket Club |
Armor Cricket Club |
Ashtonbee # 1 |
Matthew J. Francis |
Frederick Halley |
|
|
null |
|
|
979 |
2022 SCA Regular Season |
T30 Premier |
League |
08/28/2022 |
3:00 PM |
Toronto Champs |
Redhawks CC |
Ashtonbee # 2 |
John Ferguson |
Gerard De Fry |
|
|
null |
|
|
980 |
2022 SCA Regular Season |
T30 Elite |
League |
08/28/2022 |
3:00 PM |
Manipay Parish Sports Club |
Kingz Sports Academy |
Ashtonbee # 3 |
Malik Ghaswala |
Terance Campbell |
|
|
null |
|
|
981 |
2022 SCA Regular Season |
Third |
League |
08/28/2022 |
1:00 PM |
Tpark Youngstars |
Invaders B |
Ellesmere N |
DANIEL SINGH |
WAHEED ALI |
|
|
null |
|
|
982 |
2022 SCA Regular Season |
Premier |
League |
08/28/2022 |
1:00 PM |
Champions CC |
Ajax Cricket Club B |
Ellesmere S |
Azad Khan |
Richard Thompson |
|
|
null |
|
|
983 |
2022 SCA Regular Season |
Elite |
League |
08/28/2022 |
1:00 PM |
Naseeb Cricket Club |
Ambassadors Sports Club A |
L'Amoreaux Ground |
Mohan Ramadhin |
Edward Thanjaratnam |
|
|
null |
|
|
984 |
2022 SCA Regular Season |
Elite |
League |
08/28/2022 |
1:00 PM |
Victoria Park Cricket Club A |
Island Warriors Cricket Club |
Terry Fox Park |
Bisham Singh |
Ganesh Radhakrishnan |
|
|
null |
|
|
985 |
2022 SCA Regular Season |
Elite |
League |
08/28/2022 |
12:30 PM |
Bilal Cricket Club |
Ajax Cricket Club A |
Ajax Cricket Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
986 |
2022 SCA Regular Season |
T20 Elite |
League |
08/28/2022 |
11:30 AM |
Elevens Kerala |
Panthers Cricket Club |
Ashtonbee # 2 |
Frederick Halley |
Matthew J. Francis |
|
|
null |
|
|
987 |
2022 SCA Regular Season |
T20 Premier |
League |
08/28/2022 |
11:30 AM |
Scarboro Strikers |
Pickering Panthers |
Ashtonbee # 3 |
Malik Ghaswala |
Terance Campbell |
|
|
null |
|
|
988 |
2022 SCA Regular Season |
T20 First |
League |
08/28/2022 |
11:30 AM |
Palace Panthers/Scarborough Legends |
Scarborough Muslim CC |
Ashtonbee # 1 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
null |
|
|
989 |
2022 SCA Regular Season |
Over 50 |
League |
08/28/2022 |
8:00 AM |
JCC Cricket Canada |
SCA Masters |
L'Amoreaux Ground |
Mohan Ramadhin |
Neville Sarju |
|
|
null |
|
|
990 |
2022 SCA Regular Season |
Over 50 |
League |
08/28/2022 |
8:00 AM |
Johnians SC |
Canadian Seniors Cricket Association |
Ellesmere S |
Azad Khan |
WAHEED ALI |
|
|
null |
|
|
991 |
2022 SCA Regular Season |
T20 Elite |
League |
08/28/2022 |
8:00 AM |
Star Cricket Club |
Bawa XI |
Ashtonbee # 2 |
Malik Ghaswala |
Gerard De Fry |
|
|
null |
|
|
992 |
2022 SCA Regular Season |
T20 Elite |
League |
08/28/2022 |
8:00 AM |
Island Warriors |
United Titans |
Ashtonbee # 1 |
Frederick Halley |
Matthew J. Francis |
|
|
null |
|
|
993 |
2022 SCA Regular Season |
T20 Premier |
League |
08/28/2022 |
8:00 AM |
Durham United |
Madras Cricket club |
Ajax Cricket Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
994 |
2022 SCA Regular Season |
T20 Premier |
League |
08/28/2022 |
8:00 AM |
Phoenix Kerala |
Markshire Cricket Club |
Ashtonbee # 3 |
Bisham Singh |
Richard Thompson |
|
|
null |
|
|
995 |
2022 SCA Regular Season |
T20 First |
League |
08/27/2022 |
3:30 PM |
Whitby Dolphins |
Legends Kerala Cricket Club |
Stone Street Park - Oshawa |
Gerard De Fry |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
996 |
2022 SCA Regular Season |
T30 Elite |
League |
08/27/2022 |
3:00 PM |
Toronto Rhinos CC |
The Kayi Wolves |
Ashtonbee # 1 |
WAHEED ALI |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
997 |
2022 SCA Regular Season |
T30 Premier |
League |
08/27/2022 |
1:00 PM |
Royal Strikers |
Oshawa Hawks/Toronto Braves |
Terry Fox Park |
Bisham Singh |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
998 |
2022 SCA Regular Season |
First |
League |
08/27/2022 |
1:00 PM |
Bawa Xi CC |
Team Tigers A |
Ashtonbee # 2 |
KIRAN SURANENI |
Sush Mahalanobis |
|
|
null |
|
|
999 |
2022 SCA Regular Season |
First |
League |
08/27/2022 |
1:00 PM |
United Titans |
Prime Cricket Club |
Ashtonbee # 3 |
John Ferguson |
Desmond Garib |
|
|
null |
|
|
1000 |
2022 SCA Regular Season |
Premier |
League |
08/27/2022 |
1:00 PM |
Kaieteur International Sc A |
Palace Panthers/Scarborough Legends |
L'Amoreaux Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|