# Player

Count

Home Team

Home Division

Team Name

League Name

1 Aayush Khandelwal 1 Rebels Div2 Rebels Div2
2 Abhi Dangi 1 Bcc Div2 Bcc Div2
3 Abhilash Nagaraj Hegde 1 Rebels Div2 Rebels Div2
4 Abhishek Sanaka 1 Super Stars Div2 Super Stars Div2
5 Adeesh Nagpal 4 Sd Smashers Div1 Sd Smashers Div1
6 Adithya Rameshkumar 2 Sd Knights Div1 Sd Knights Div1
7 Ajay Ahuja 2 Backbenchers Div2 Backbenchers Div2
8 Ajay Pinnapu 2 Sd Knights Div1 Sd Knights Div1
9 Akash Pandit 4 Sd Panthers Div1 Sd Panthers Div1
10 Akhil Alapati 1 Sd Smashers Div1 Sd Smashers Div1
11 Akhil Reddy Alluri 3 Blue Raiders Div2 Blue Raiders Div2
12 Akshay Bhatt 1 Shiny Tigers Div1 Shiny Tigers Div1
13 Albin Esthappan 4 Sd Smashers Div1 Sd Smashers Div1
14 Ameya Abhyankar 3 Sd Aztecs Div1 Sd Aztecs Div1
15 Amit Bhakta 1 Gully Champs Div1 Gully Champs Div1
16 Amit Kumar 3 Sd Knights Div1 Sd Knights Div1
17 Amit Singh 6 Sd Challengers Div2 Sd Challengers Div2
18 Amol Kolhe 3 Sd Aztecs Div1 Sd Aztecs Div1
19 Anand Moholkar 4 Rebels Div2 Rebels Div2
20 Anil Kumar Gudipalli 4 Sd Panthers Div1 Sd Panthers Div1
21 Ankit Satija 4 11sinners Div2 11sinners Div2
22 Ankit Verma 5 Gully Champs Div1 Gully Champs Div1
23 Ansel Raj 4 Sd Smashers Div1 Sd Smashers Div1
24 Anuj Mankar 1 Gully Champs Div1 Gully Champs Div1
25 Apoorva Srivastava 4 Sd Challengers Div2 Sd Challengers Div2
26 Aravind Dhulipalla 4 Super Stars Div2 Super Stars Div2
27 Aravind Mohan 5 Gully Champs Div1 Gully Champs Div1
28 Aravindhan Vijayaraj 4 Sd Smashers Div1 Sd Smashers Div1
29 Arjun Gopal 3 Sd Panthers Div1 Sd Panthers Div1
30 Arjun Tuli 3 Rebels Div2 Rebels Div2
31 Arpit Kumar Choudhary 1 Sd Knights Div1 Sd Knights Div1
32 Arunkumar Pandian 4 Eagles Div2 Eagles Div2
33 Ashraf Mateen 3 Sultans Div1 Sultans Div1
34 Ashwin B 2 Sd Panthers Div1 Sd Panthers Div1
35 Avadhesh Kushwaha 3 Thunders Div1 Thunders Div1
36 Azhar Mohammed 3 Sultans Div1 Sultans Div1
37 Baheer Shaheer 2 Sultans Div1 Sultans Div1
38 Baji Patthan 4 Sultans Div1 Sultans Div1
39 Balkeshwar Rai 3 Sd Knights Div1 Sd Knights Div1
40 Basanth Padmanabham 3 Backbenchers Div2 Backbenchers Div2
41 Bharath Neela 4 Blue Raiders Div2 Blue Raiders Div2
42 Bhargav Kommineni 1 Sd Panthers Div1 Sd Panthers Div1
43 Bipin Kagganagi 4 Bcc Div2 Bcc Div2
44 Chandra Sekhar Dorairaj 2 Sd Knights Div1 Sd Knights Div1
45 Chirag Gowda 1 Sd Aztecs Div1 Sd Aztecs Div1
46 Damien Pilngos 4 Super Stars Div2 Super Stars Div2
47 Darshan Mange 3 Sd Aztecs Div1 Sd Aztecs Div1
48 Daya N 4 Sd Panthers Div1 Sd Panthers Div1
49 Dev M 1 Sd Panthers Div1 Sd Panthers Div1
50 Devesh Tipe 4 Gully Champs Div1 Gully Champs Div1
51 Dharmesh Sheth 3 Eagles Div2 Eagles Div2
52 Dhaval Sheladia 1 Super Stars Div2 Super Stars Div2
53 DILDAR Pathan 2 Sd Smashers Div1 Sd Smashers Div1
54 Dileep Dillu 1 Super Stars Div2 Super Stars Div2
55 Dinesh Linga 1 Super Stars Div2 Super Stars Div2
56 Dipen Shah 4 Shiny Tigers Div1 Shiny Tigers Div1
57 Dipendranath De 2 Gully Champs Div1 Gully Champs Div1
58 Eswar Ramisetti 4 Backbenchers Div2 Backbenchers Div2
59 Eswar Reddy Kasu 4 Blue Raiders Div2 Blue Raiders Div2
60 Farookh Shaikh 4 Sultans Div1 Sultans Div1
61 Feroze Durani Sk 1 Backbenchers Div2 Backbenchers Div2
62 Ganesh Jaikumar 4 Rebels Div2 Rebels Div2
63 Gautham Mysore 3 11sinners Div2 11sinners Div2
64 Girish Bathala 3 Sd Panthers Div1 Sd Panthers Div1
65 Girish Grv 3 Sd Knights Div1 Sd Knights Div1
66 Girish Kumar Puttaraju 4 Super Stars Div2 Super Stars Div2
67 Gopi Krishna Pamidi 4 Blue Raiders Div2 Blue Raiders Div2
68 Gourav Jain 1 Thunders Div1 Thunders Div1
69 Gurushankar S 5 Sd Panthers Div1 Sd Panthers Div1
70 Hardik Shah 2 Sd Panthers Div1 Sd Panthers Div1
71 Harishkumar Karichery Thulichery 3 Bcc Div2 Bcc Div2
72 Hemal Shah 4 Sd Panthers Div1 Sd Panthers Div1
73 Hitesh Patel 3 Shiny Tigers Div1 Shiny Tigers Div1
74 Ishan Lakhia 1 Sd Knights Div1 Sd Knights Div1
75 Jagadish Sinnapolu 4 Rebels Div2 Rebels Div2
76 Jay Suryanarayanan 2 Sd Challengers Div2 Sd Challengers Div2
77 Jinto Thomas 3 Eagles Div2 Eagles Div2
78 Jitesh Tandel 1 Super Stars Div2 Super Stars Div2
79 Karthik Thirukannan 2 Sd Smashers Div1 Sd Smashers Div1
80 Karthikeyan Kannaiyan 3 Thunders Div1 Thunders Div1
81 Karthikeyan Natarajan 2 Thunders Div1 Thunders Div1
82 Ketan Unkule 4 Eagles Div2 Eagles Div2
83 Kiranraj Ashok Kumar 1 Eagles Div2 Eagles Div2
84 Kishan Soni 3 Shiny Tigers Div1 Shiny Tigers Div1
85 Kranthi Yeruva 6 Sd Challengers Div2 Sd Challengers Div2
86 Krishna Dogney 1 Sd Aztecs Div1 Sd Aztecs Div1
87 Krishna Medavarapu 2 Backbenchers Div2 Backbenchers Div2
88 Krishna Prasad 2 Blue Raiders Div2 Blue Raiders Div2
89 Krishnan Visweswaran 2 Rebels Div2 Rebels Div2
90 Kumash J 4 Sd Smashers Div1 Sd Smashers Div1
91 Kunal Bharucha 1 11sinners Div2 11sinners Div2
92 Kush Makwana 4 Shiny Tigers Div1 Shiny Tigers Div1
93 Madhavan Nambiar 1 Thunders Div1 Thunders Div1
94 Madhu Yalla 3 Sd Knights Div1 Sd Knights Div1
95 Mahendra Reddy Aouk 4 Super Stars Div2 Super Stars Div2
96 Manan Shah 4 Shiny Tigers Div1 Shiny Tigers Div1
97 Manikanta Reddy Regalla 4 Super Stars Div2 Super Stars Div2
98 Manish Kumar 3 Gully Champs Div1 Gully Champs Div1
99 Manish Sharma 1 11sinners Div2 11sinners Div2
100 Manish Singh 1 Backbenchers Div2 Backbenchers Div2
101 Marimuthu Palanisamy 6 Sd Challengers Div2 Sd Challengers Div2
102 Mayank Patel 3 Gully Champs Div1 Gully Champs Div1
103 Mayur Tale 2 Sd Smashers Div1 Sd Smashers Div1
104 Meet Shah 3 Gully Champs Div1 Gully Champs Div1
105 Mohammed Khan 4 Sultans Div1 Sultans Div1
106 Mohin Afsar 2 Sd Smashers Div1 Sd Smashers Div1
107 Mohit Shah 3 Shiny Tigers Div1 Shiny Tigers Div1
108 Murali Krishna 2 Blue Raiders Div2 Blue Raiders Div2
109 Naga Rajesh Narra 1 Sd Aztecs Div1 Sd Aztecs Div1
110 Naga Vinay Pabolu 4 Eagles Div2 Eagles Div2
111 Nagendra H 1 Sd Smashers Div1 Sd Smashers Div1
112 Nainesh Patel 3 Shiny Tigers Div1 Shiny Tigers Div1
113 Nandeep Devendra 1 11sinners Div2 11sinners Div2
114 Nani Kantamaneni 4 Blue Raiders Div2 Blue Raiders Div2
115 Narendra Gutta 2 11sinners Div2 11sinners Div2
116 Naresh Babu 1 Eagles Div2 Eagles Div2
117 Naveen Sn 2 Sd Challengers Div2 Sd Challengers Div2
118 Naveen V 1 Sd Challengers Div2 Sd Challengers Div2
119 Nikhil Srivastava 1 Bcc Div2 Bcc Div2
120 Nirmit Shah 2 Shiny Tigers Div1 Shiny Tigers Div1
121 Nisarg Patel 1 Blue Raiders Div2 Blue Raiders Div2
122 Nitish Reddy 1 Sd Aztecs Div1 Sd Aztecs Div1
123 Omkar Chowkwale 3 Sd Aztecs Div1 Sd Aztecs Div1
124 Owais Khan 4 Sultans Div1 Sultans Div1
125 Parasuraman Ganapathy 3 Eagles Div2 Eagles Div2
126 Paresh Joshi 4 Gully Champs Div1 Gully Champs Div1
127 Parthivkumar Ponkiya 4 11sinners Div2 11sinners Div2
128 Pavan Kommagalla 1 Bcc Div2 Bcc Div2
129 Pavan Nunna 2 Bcc Div2 Bcc Div2
130 Pawan Jambhule 3 Sd Smashers Div1 Sd Smashers Div1
131 Phani Adusumilli 1 Sd Aztecs Div1 Sd Aztecs Div1
132 Pradeep 4 Bcc Div2 Bcc Div2
133 Pradnesh Malgunkar 3 Sd Panthers Div1 Sd Panthers Div1
134 Prakash Chandana 3 Sd Smashers Div1 Sd Smashers Div1
135 Prakash K 3 Bcc Div2 Bcc Div2
136 Pramod Kotreshappa 2 Blue Raiders Div2 Blue Raiders Div2
137 Prashant Roy 3 Super Stars Div2 Super Stars Div2
138 Puneeth Kumar 3 Thunders Div1 Thunders Div1
139 Punit Mathur 2 Bcc Div2 Bcc Div2
140 Purna Tummalapalli 2 Blue Raiders Div2 Blue Raiders Div2
141 Radhakrishnan A 3 Sd Panthers Div1 Sd Panthers Div1
142 Ragadeep Bezawada 4 11sinners Div2 11sinners Div2
143 Raghava Reddy Kambham 4 Super Stars Div2 Super Stars Div2
144 Raghavendra Basavaraj 2 Rebels Div2 Rebels Div2
145 Rahul Y 3 Sd Aztecs Div1 Sd Aztecs Div1
146 Rajasekar Gandhi 1 Sd Challengers Div2 Sd Challengers Div2
147 Rajath Chikkamagaluru Ravi Kumar 1 Rebels Div2 Rebels Div2
148 Rajeesh K 4 Backbenchers Div2 Backbenchers Div2
149 Rajesh Madiraju 2 11sinners Div2 11sinners Div2
150 Rajesh Nagireddi 3 Thunders Div1 Thunders Div1
151 Rajesh Pawar 2 Thunders Div1 Thunders Div1
152 Rajesh T 1 Sd Challengers Div2 Sd Challengers Div2
153 Rajeshwar Rao Rao 4 Gully Champs Div1 Gully Champs Div1
154 Rajkumar Thangarajan 1 Eagles Div2 Eagles Div2
155 Rajshekhar P 2 Gully Champs Div1 Gully Champs Div1
156 Rakesh Adi 1 Bcc Div2 Bcc Div2
157 Rakesh Nagaraja Reddy 4 Shiny Tigers Div1 Shiny Tigers Div1
158 RAKESH SURAM 4 Bcc Div2 Bcc Div2
159 Rakesh Reddy Pasnuru 3 Super Stars Div2 Super Stars Div2
160 Rakshith H S 4 Shiny Tigers Div1 Shiny Tigers Div1
161 Ramakrishna Shanbhag 3 Sd Challengers Div2 Sd Challengers Div2
162 Ramesh Marudharaju 1 Sd Challengers Div2 Sd Challengers Div2
163 Ramprabhu Ramasamy 2 Sd Challengers Div2 Sd Challengers Div2
164 Ravi Choudhary 4 Gully Champs Div1 Gully Champs Div1
165 Ravi Madduri 3 Backbenchers Div2 Backbenchers Div2
166 Ripal Naik 3 11sinners Div2 11sinners Div2
167 Rishit Patel 2 11sinners Div2 11sinners Div2
168 Rohit Dandamudi 4 Sd Challengers Div2 Sd Challengers Div2
169 Rohit Mittal 1 Sd Panthers Div1 Sd Panthers Div1
170 Roshan Mohammed 4 Sultans Div1 Sultans Div1
171 Saad Mohammed 4 Sultans Div1 Sultans Div1
172 Sagar Deb 1 Bcc Div2 Bcc Div2
173 Sagar Shinde 4 Sd Knights Div1 Sd Knights Div1
174 Sahil Rathore 4 Backbenchers Div2 Backbenchers Div2
175 Sai Vinay 2 Sd Smashers Div1 Sd Smashers Div1
176 Sai Karan Dasari 1 Sd Knights Div1 Sd Knights Div1
177 Sai Santosh Suddula 3 Backbenchers Div2 Backbenchers Div2
178 Saikrishna Balabadruni 1 Eagles Div2 Eagles Div2
179 Sailesh Vanama 2 11sinners Div2 11sinners Div2
180 Samir Lalani 2 Sd Aztecs Div1 Sd Aztecs Div1
181 Sanchit Mago 4 Sd Knights Div1 Sd Knights Div1
182 Sandeep Palakkal 4 Sd Knights Div1 Sd Knights Div1
183 Sandeep Siva 1 Sd Panthers Div1 Sd Panthers Div1
184 Sandeep Vidyashankar 3 Rebels Div2 Rebels Div2
185 Sangam Yadav 1 Sd Challengers Div2 Sd Challengers Div2
186 Sangram Nalawade 2 Backbenchers Div2 Backbenchers Div2
187 Sanjeev Bhusal 4 Gully Champs Div1 Gully Champs Div1
188 Sanjeev Kuditi Kunta 3 Bcc Div2 Bcc Div2
189 Santhosh Lakshmanan 4 Bcc Div2 Bcc Div2
190 Santhosh Subramanian 1 Sd Challengers Div2 Sd Challengers Div2
191 Sathish Natarajan 4 Eagles Div2 Eagles Div2
192 Sathish Sankar Narayan 1 Backbenchers Div2 Backbenchers Div2
193 Sathishkumar Magudeeswaran 3 Eagles Div2 Eagles Div2
194 Satishbabu Bodakunta 3 11sinners Div2 11sinners Div2
195 Shabeer Shaheer 1 Sultans Div1 Sultans Div1
196 Shakiruddin Mohammed 2 Sultans Div1 Sultans Div1
197 Sharath Bhavanam 1 Bcc Div2 Bcc Div2
198 Sharvil Trivedi 4 Sd Knights Div1 Sd Knights Div1
199 Shiva Prasad Kaitha 4 Blue Raiders Div2 Blue Raiders Div2
200 Shivdutt Kamath 4 Rebels Div2 Rebels Div2
201 Shravan Doure 1 11sinners Div2 11sinners Div2
202 Shreyas Nirgund 2 Rebels Div2 Rebels Div2
203 Siddarth Mathur 4 Gully Champs Div1 Gully Champs Div1
204 Siddharth Verma 2 Sd Aztecs Div1 Sd Aztecs Div1
205 Sirajul Salekin 3 Shiny Tigers Div1 Shiny Tigers Div1
206 Siva Shankar 3 Thunders Div1 Thunders Div1
207 Sobin George 3 Eagles Div2 Eagles Div2
208 Sreehari Kalvakuri 5 Sd Panthers Div1 Sd Panthers Div1
209 Sreevinay Netrapala 1 Super Stars Div2 Super Stars Div2
210 Sri Ganesh Dumpala 3 Backbenchers Div2 Backbenchers Div2
211 Srikanth Aitha 2 11sinners Div2 11sinners Div2
212 Srikanth Koguru 1 Super Stars Div2 Super Stars Div2
213 Srinivas K 2 Sd Aztecs Div1 Sd Aztecs Div1
214 Srinivas Nyalapugula 1 Backbenchers Div2 Backbenchers Div2
215 Srinivas Rengarajan 4 Sd Smashers Div1 Sd Smashers Div1
216 Srivathsan Sathiamoorthy 8 Sd Challengers Div2 Sd Challengers Div2
217 Subaash Sivaraj 3 Thunders Div1 Thunders Div1
218 Subhash Reddy 3 Thunders Div1 Thunders Div1
219 Sudarshan Kashyap 1 Bcc Div2 Bcc Div2
220 Sudhir Reddy 3 Rebels Div2 Rebels Div2
221 Sudhish Kumar 1 Sd Panthers Div1 Sd Panthers Div1
222 Sukesh R 3 Rebels Div2 Rebels Div2
223 Sunil Kadiwal 4 Blue Raiders Div2 Blue Raiders Div2
224 Suraj Bhowad 1 Sd Smashers Div1 Sd Smashers Div1
225 Suraj Raj 2 11sinners Div2 11sinners Div2
226 Suresh Srinivasan 3 Sd Knights Div1 Sd Knights Div1
227 Suresh Krishna Vuyyuru 2 Super Stars Div2 Super Stars Div2
228 Sushil Mishra 4 Sd Panthers Div1 Sd Panthers Div1
229 Syed Mannan 1 Sultans Div1 Sultans Div1
230 Tamil Selvan 4 Eagles Div2 Eagles Div2
231 Teja Chowdary 2 Sd Aztecs Div1 Sd Aztecs Div1
232 Teja Seeda 3 Backbenchers Div2 Backbenchers Div2
233 Thanigaivel Paramasivam 1 Bcc Div2 Bcc Div2
234 Thanoj Paluru 3 Gully Champs Div1 Gully Champs Div1
235 Thrinath Reddy Lingala 1 11sinners Div2 11sinners Div2
236 Tirthesh Shah 3 Shiny Tigers Div1 Shiny Tigers Div1
237 Tushar Raut 1 Bcc Div2 Bcc Div2
238 Udayakumar Rajendran 4 Sd Knights Div1 Sd Knights Div1
239 Vamsee Rayaprolu 4 Sd Panthers Div1 Sd Panthers Div1
240 Vamshi Reddy 3 Backbenchers Div2 Backbenchers Div2
241 Vamshikrishna Kandula 3 Sd Aztecs Div1 Sd Aztecs Div1
242 Vamsi Gannamaneni 4 Blue Raiders Div2 Blue Raiders Div2
243 Varaprasad Muddala 1 Bcc Div2 Bcc Div2
244 Vasanth Parthiban 3 Thunders Div1 Thunders Div1
245 Vatsal Patel 4 Backbenchers Div2 Backbenchers Div2
246 Velventhan Murugesan 4 Sd Challengers Div2 Sd Challengers Div2
247 Venky Poola 4 Blue Raiders Div2 Blue Raiders Div2
248 Vibhav Kundalia 3 Shiny Tigers Div1 Shiny Tigers Div1
249 Vignesh Natarajan 1 Sd Panthers Div1 Sd Panthers Div1
250 Vijay Gopal 3 Gully Champs Div1 Gully Champs Div1
251 Vijay Murugaiah 1 Sd Smashers Div1 Sd Smashers Div1
252 Vijay Rayala 1 Bcc Div2 Bcc Div2
253 Vikas Sankari 2 Sd Aztecs Div1 Sd Aztecs Div1
254 Vimal Vetriselvan 3 Thunders Div1 Thunders Div1
255 Vinay K 2 Rebels Div2 Rebels Div2
256 Vinay Prakash 3 11sinners Div2 11sinners Div2
257 Vineeth Vijayakumaran 1 Rebels Div2 Rebels Div2
258 Vinil Cherukuri 4 Super Stars Div2 Super Stars Div2
259 Vinod Gangineni 1 Super Stars Div2 Super Stars Div2
260 Vivek Lakshminarasimhan 4 Bcc Div2 Bcc Div2
261 Vrushal Maniyar 3 11sinners Div2 11sinners Div2
262 Wahid Mohammed 4 Sd Challengers Div2 Sd Challengers Div2
263 Wajeed Khan 4 Eagles Div2 Eagles Div2
264 Wasay Uddin Mohammed 2 Sultans Div1 Sultans Div1
265 Zaheer Shaheer 1 Sultans Div1 Sultans Div1
266 Zaheeruddin Murad 3 Sultans Div1 Sultans Div1
267 Zeeshan Khan 4 Rebels Div2 Rebels Div2
268 Zubair Murad 2 Sultans Div1 Sultans Div1