Fixtures

Saturday

22

Feb 2020
9:00 AM

Cougars V Rising Stars

L @ CP       Umpires: Naitik Doshi, Daredevils     SeriesName : Spring 2020 Division 1

Sunday

23

Feb 2020
9:00 AM

Sd Incredibles V Strikers

L @ CP       Umpires: Jatin Aneja, Falcons     SeriesName : Spring 2020 Division 1

Sunday

23

Feb 2020
1:00 PM

Vintage V Falcons

L @ CP       Umpires: Sagar Shinde, Strikers     SeriesName : Spring 2020 Division 1

Saturday

29

Feb 2020
9:00 AM

Sd Incredibles V Jaguars

L @ CP       Umpires: Srikanth Seela, Daredevils     SeriesName : Spring 2020 Division 1

Saturday

29

Feb 2020
1:00 PM

Wolverines V Tigers

L @ ER       Umpires: Sagar Shinde, Sultans     SeriesName : Spring 2020 Division 1

Saturday

29

Feb 2020
1:00 PM

Beamers V Rising Stars

L @ LV       Umpires: Pankaj Sikka, Spartans     SeriesName : Spring 2020 Division 1

Sunday

1

Mar 2020
1:00 PM

Sd Kings V Strikers

L @ CP       Umpires: Shashank Sathe, Phoenix     SeriesName : Spring 2020 Division 1

Sunday

1

Mar 2020
1:00 PM

Weekenders V Cougars

L @ ER       Umpires: Jainam Shah, Rbcc     SeriesName : Spring 2020 Division 1

Saturday

7

Mar 2020
9:30 AM

Sd Incredibles V Beamers

L @ ER       Umpires: Yashesh Zaveri, Wolverines     SeriesName : Spring 2020 Division 1

Saturday

7

Mar 2020
9:30 AM

Weekenders V Vintage

L @ LV       Umpires: Srikanth Seela, Strikers     SeriesName : Spring 2020 Division 1

Saturday

7

Mar 2020
1:30 PM

Cougars V Wolverines

L @ ER       Umpires: Sagar Shinde, Beamers     SeriesName : Spring 2020 Division 1

Saturday

7

Mar 2020
1:30 PM

Jaguars V Strikers

L @ LV       Umpires: Srikanth Seela, Vintage     SeriesName : Spring 2020 Division 1

Sunday

8

Mar 2020
9:30 AM

Rising Stars V Falcons

L @ NO       Umpires: Karthik Ramesh, Sdccya Bolts     SeriesName : Spring 2020 Division 1

Saturday

14

Mar 2020
9:30 AM

Weekenders V Sd Kings

L @ CP       Umpires: Vinith Reddy, Rising Stars     SeriesName : Spring 2020 Division 1

 

Saturday

14

Mar 2020
9:30 AM

Falcons V Cougars

L @ LV       Umpires: Sagar Shinde, Daredevils     SeriesName : Spring 2020 Division 1

 

Saturday

14

Mar 2020
1:30 PM

Strikers V Rising Stars

L @ CP       Umpires: Karthik Ramesh, Sd Kings     SeriesName : Spring 2020 Division 1

 

Sunday

15

Mar 2020
1:30 PM

Tigers V Jaguars

L @ CP       Umpires: Amol Kolhe, Soormay     SeriesName : Spring 2020 Division 1

 

Saturday

21

Mar 2020
9:00 AM

Rising Stars V Vintage

L @ LV       Umpires: Naitik Doshi, Beamers     SeriesName : Spring 2020 Division 1

 

Saturday

21

Mar 2020
9:00 AM

Cougars V Tigers

L @ CP       Umpires: Shashank Sathe, Soormay     SeriesName : Spring 2020 Division 1

 

Saturday

21

Mar 2020
9:00 AM

Sd Kings V Jaguars

L @ ER       Umpires: Srikanth Seela, Strikers     SeriesName : Spring 2020 Division 1

 

Saturday

21

Mar 2020
1:00 PM

Wolverines V Beamers

L @ LV       Umpires: Daniel Meredith, Vintage     SeriesName : Spring 2020 Division 1

 

Saturday

21

Mar 2020
1:00 PM

Falcons V Strikers

L @ ER       Umpires: Srikanth Seela, Jaguars     SeriesName : Spring 2020 Division 1

 

Saturday

28

Mar 2020
9:00 AM

Sd Kings V Cougars

L @ CP       Umpires: Shashank Sathe, Beamers     SeriesName : Spring 2020 Division 1

 

Saturday

28

Mar 2020
9:00 AM

Vintage V Jaguars

L @ ER       Umpires: Naitik Doshi, Sd Incredibles     SeriesName : Spring 2020 Division 1

 

Saturday

28

Mar 2020
1:00 PM

Falcons V Beamers

L @ CP       Umpires: TBD, Cougars     SeriesName : Spring 2020 Division 1

 

Saturday

28

Mar 2020
1:00 PM

Wolverines V Sd Incredibles

L @ ER       Umpires: Srikanth Seela, Jaguars     SeriesName : Spring 2020 Division 1

 

Sunday

29

Mar 2020
9:00 AM

Strikers V Tigers

L @ NO       Umpires: TBD, Sultans     SeriesName : Spring 2020 Division 1

 

Sunday

29

Mar 2020
9:00 AM

Rising Stars V Weekenders

L @ ER       Umpires: TBD, Eagles     SeriesName : Spring 2020 Division 1

 

Saturday

4

Apr 2020
9:00 AM

Weekenders V Falcons

L @ ER       Umpires: Sagar Shinde, Sd Kings     SeriesName : Spring 2020 Division 1

 

Saturday

4

Apr 2020
1:00 PM

Vintage V Strikers

L @ CP       Umpires: TBD, Sultans     SeriesName : Spring 2020 Division 1

 

Saturday

4

Apr 2020
1:00 PM

Tigers V Sd Kings

L @ ER       Umpires: Sagar Shinde, Falcons     SeriesName : Spring 2020 Division 1

 

Saturday

4

Apr 2020
1:00 PM

Rising Stars V Wolverines

L @ LV       Umpires: TBD, Titans     SeriesName : Spring 2020 Division 1

 

Sunday

5

Apr 2020
9:00 AM

Beamers V Cougars

L @ NO       Umpires: Shashank Sathe, Phoenix     SeriesName : Spring 2020 Division 1

 
# Match Type Date Time Team 1 (Home) Team 2 Ground Umpire1 Umpire2 Scorecard
1 L 02/22/2020 9:00 AM Cougars Rising Stars CP Naitik Doshi Daredevils   Scorecard
2 L 02/23/2020 9:00 AM Sd Incredibles Strikers CP Jatin Aneja Falcons   Scorecard
3 L 02/23/2020 1:00 PM Vintage Falcons CP Sagar Shinde Strikers   Scorecard
4 L 02/29/2020 9:00 AM Sd Incredibles Jaguars CP Srikanth Seela Daredevils   Scorecard
5 L 02/29/2020 1:00 PM Wolverines Tigers ER Sagar Shinde Sultans   Scorecard
6 L 02/29/2020 1:00 PM Beamers Rising Stars LV Pankaj Sikka Spartans   Scorecard
7 L 03/01/2020 1:00 PM Sd Kings Strikers CP Shashank Sathe Phoenix   Scorecard
8 L 03/01/2020 1:00 PM Weekenders Cougars ER Jainam Shah Rbcc   Scorecard
9 L 03/07/2020 9:30 AM Sd Incredibles Beamers ER Yashesh Zaveri Wolverines   Scorecard
10 L 03/07/2020 9:30 AM Weekenders Vintage LV Srikanth Seela Strikers   Scorecard
11 L 03/07/2020 1:30 PM Cougars Wolverines ER Sagar Shinde Beamers   Scorecard
12 L 03/07/2020 1:30 PM Jaguars Strikers LV Srikanth Seela Vintage   Scorecard
13 L 03/08/2020 9:30 AM Rising Stars Falcons NO Karthik Ramesh Sdccya Bolts   Scorecard
14 L 03/14/2020 9:30 AM Weekenders Sd Kings CP Vinith Reddy Rising Stars  
15 L 03/14/2020 9:30 AM Falcons Cougars LV Sagar Shinde Daredevils  
16 L 03/14/2020 1:30 PM Strikers Rising Stars CP Karthik Ramesh Sd Kings  
17 L 03/15/2020 1:30 PM Tigers Jaguars CP Amol Kolhe Soormay  
18 L 03/21/2020 9:00 AM Rising Stars Vintage LV Naitik Doshi Beamers  
19 L 03/21/2020 9:00 AM Cougars Tigers CP Shashank Sathe Soormay  
20 L 03/21/2020 9:00 AM Sd Kings Jaguars ER Srikanth Seela Strikers  
21 L 03/21/2020 1:00 PM Wolverines Beamers LV Daniel Meredith Vintage  
22 L 03/21/2020 1:00 PM Falcons Strikers ER Srikanth Seela Jaguars  
23 L 03/28/2020 9:00 AM Sd Kings Cougars CP Shashank Sathe Beamers  
24 L 03/28/2020 9:00 AM Vintage Jaguars ER Naitik Doshi Sd Incredibles  
25 L 03/28/2020 1:00 PM Falcons Beamers CP TBD Cougars  
26 L 03/28/2020 1:00 PM Wolverines Sd Incredibles ER Srikanth Seela Jaguars  
27 L 03/29/2020 9:00 AM Strikers Tigers NO TBD Sultans  
28 L 03/29/2020 9:00 AM Rising Stars Weekenders ER TBD Eagles  
29 L 04/04/2020 9:00 AM Weekenders Falcons ER Sagar Shinde Sd Kings  
30 L 04/04/2020 1:00 PM Vintage Strikers CP TBD Sultans  
31 L 04/04/2020 1:00 PM Tigers Sd Kings ER Sagar Shinde Falcons  
32 L 04/04/2020 1:00 PM Rising Stars Wolverines LV TBD Titans  
33 L 04/05/2020 9:00 AM Beamers Cougars NO Shashank Sathe Phoenix