Fixtures

Sunday

23

Feb 2020
9:00 AM

Sd Incredibles V Strikers

L @ CP       Umpires: Jatin Aneja, Falcons     SeriesName : Spring 2020 Division 1

Sunday

23

Feb 2020
1:00 PM

Vintage V Falcons

L @ CP       Umpires: Sagar Shinde, Strikers     SeriesName : Spring 2020 Division 1

Sunday

1

Mar 2020
9:00 AM

Titans V Phoenix

L @ CP       Umpires: Abhishek Sanaka, Strikers     SeriesName : Spring 2020 Division 2

Sunday

1

Mar 2020
9:00 AM

Soormay V Rbcc

L @ ER       Umpires: Goud Ediga, Cougars     SeriesName : Spring 2020 Division 2

Sunday

1

Mar 2020
1:00 PM

Sd Kings V Strikers

L @ CP       Umpires: Shashank Sathe, Phoenix     SeriesName : Spring 2020 Division 1

Sunday

1

Mar 2020
1:00 PM

Weekenders V Cougars

L @ ER       Umpires: Jainam Shah, Rbcc     SeriesName : Spring 2020 Division 1

Sunday

8

Mar 2020
9:30 AM

Rising Stars V Falcons

L @ NO       Umpires: Karthik Ramesh, Sdccya Bolts     SeriesName : Spring 2020 Division 1

Sunday

8

Mar 2020
9:30 AM

Mavericks V Masters

L @ ER       Umpires: Daniel Meredith, Rbcc     SeriesName : Spring 2020 Division 2

Sunday

8

Mar 2020
1:30 PM

Spartans V Rbcc

L @ ER       Umpires: Sagar Shinde, Masters     SeriesName : Spring 2020 Division 2

Sunday

8

Mar 2020
1:30 PM

Lions V Sdccya Bolts

L @ NO       Umpires: Karthik Ramesh, Falcons     SeriesName : Spring 2020 Division 2

Sunday

15

Mar 2020
9:30 AM

Titans V Soormay

L @ CP       Umpires: Jainam Shah, Jaguars     SeriesName : Spring 2020 Division 2

 

Sunday

15

Mar 2020
9:30 AM

Mavericks V Lions

L @ ER       Umpires: Sagar Shinde, Spartans     SeriesName : Spring 2020 Division 2

 

Sunday

15

Mar 2020
1:30 PM

Tigers V Jaguars

L @ CP       Umpires: Amol Kolhe, Soormay     SeriesName : Spring 2020 Division 1

 

Sunday

15

Mar 2020
5:30 PM

Sdccya Bolts V Spartans

L @ CSP       Umpires: Daniel Meredith, Sagar Shinde     SeriesName : Spring 2020 Division 2

 

Sunday

22

Mar 2020
9:00 AM

Masters V Sdccya Bolts

L @ NO       Umpires: Kumar Chittory, Rbcc     SeriesName : Spring 2020 Division 2

 

Sunday

22

Mar 2020
9:00 AM

Lions V Daredevils

L @ ER       Umpires: Sagar Shinde, Titans     SeriesName : Spring 2020 Division 2

 

Sunday

22

Mar 2020
1:00 PM

Sultans V Rbcc

L @ NO       Umpires: TBD, Sdccya Bolts     SeriesName : Spring 2020 Division 2

 

Sunday

22

Mar 2020
1:00 PM

Mavericks V Titans

L @ ER       Umpires: Sagar Shinde, Daredevils     SeriesName : Spring 2020 Division 2

 

Sunday

29

Mar 2020
9:00 AM

Strikers V Tigers

L @ NO       Umpires: TBD, Sultans     SeriesName : Spring 2020 Division 1

 

Sunday

29

Mar 2020
9:00 AM

Rising Stars V Weekenders

L @ ER       Umpires: TBD, Eagles     SeriesName : Spring 2020 Division 1

 

Sunday

29

Mar 2020
9:00 AM

Rbcc V Mavericks

L @ CP       Umpires: TBD, Soormay     SeriesName : Spring 2020 Division 2

 

Sunday

29

Mar 2020
1:00 PM

Sdccya Bolts V Sultans

L @ NO       Umpires: TBD, Tigers     SeriesName : Spring 2020 Division 2

 

Sunday

29

Mar 2020
1:00 PM

Masters V Soormay

L @ CP       Umpires: TBD, Mavericks     SeriesName : Spring 2020 Division 2

 

Sunday

29

Mar 2020
1:00 PM

Lions V Eagles

L @ ER       Umpires: Sagar Shinde, Weekenders     SeriesName : Spring 2020 Division 2

 

Sunday

5

Apr 2020
9:00 AM

Beamers V Cougars

L @ NO       Umpires: Shashank Sathe, Phoenix     SeriesName : Spring 2020 Division 1

 

Sunday

5

Apr 2020
9:00 AM

Daredevils V Mavericks

L @ CP       Umpires: Kumar Chittory, Spartans     SeriesName : Spring 2020 Division 2

 

Sunday

5

Apr 2020
1:00 PM

Rbcc V Phoenix

L @ NO       Umpires: TBD, Cougars     SeriesName : Spring 2020 Division 2

 

Sunday

5

Apr 2020
1:00 PM

Masters V Spartans

L @ CP       Umpires: Srikanth Seela, Mavericks     SeriesName : Spring 2020 Division 2

 
# Match Type Date Time Team 1 (Home) Team 2 Ground Umpire1 Umpire2 Scorecard
1 L 02/23/2020 9:00 AM Sd Incredibles Strikers CP Jatin Aneja Falcons   Scorecard
2 L 02/23/2020 1:00 PM Vintage Falcons CP Sagar Shinde Strikers   Scorecard
3 L 03/01/2020 9:00 AM Titans Phoenix CP Abhishek Sanaka Strikers   Scorecard
4 L 03/01/2020 9:00 AM Soormay Rbcc ER Goud Ediga Cougars   Scorecard
5 L 03/01/2020 1:00 PM Sd Kings Strikers CP Shashank Sathe Phoenix   Scorecard
6 L 03/01/2020 1:00 PM Weekenders Cougars ER Jainam Shah Rbcc   Scorecard
7 L 03/08/2020 9:30 AM Rising Stars Falcons NO Karthik Ramesh Sdccya Bolts   Scorecard
8 L 03/08/2020 9:30 AM Mavericks Masters ER Daniel Meredith Rbcc   Scorecard
9 L 03/08/2020 1:30 PM Spartans Rbcc ER Sagar Shinde Masters   Scorecard
10 L 03/08/2020 1:30 PM Lions Sdccya Bolts NO Karthik Ramesh Falcons   Scorecard
11 L 03/15/2020 9:30 AM Titans Soormay CP Jainam Shah Jaguars  
12 L 03/15/2020 9:30 AM Mavericks Lions ER Sagar Shinde Spartans  
13 L 03/15/2020 1:30 PM Tigers Jaguars CP Amol Kolhe Soormay  
14 L 03/15/2020 5:30 PM Sdccya Bolts Spartans CSP Daniel Meredith Sagar Shinde  
15 L 03/22/2020 9:00 AM Masters Sdccya Bolts NO Kumar Chittory Rbcc  
16 L 03/22/2020 9:00 AM Lions Daredevils ER Sagar Shinde Titans  
17 L 03/22/2020 1:00 PM Sultans Rbcc NO TBD Sdccya Bolts  
18 L 03/22/2020 1:00 PM Mavericks Titans ER Sagar Shinde Daredevils  
19 L 03/29/2020 9:00 AM Strikers Tigers NO TBD Sultans  
20 L 03/29/2020 9:00 AM Rising Stars Weekenders ER TBD Eagles  
21 L 03/29/2020 9:00 AM Rbcc Mavericks CP TBD Soormay  
22 L 03/29/2020 1:00 PM Sdccya Bolts Sultans NO TBD Tigers  
23 L 03/29/2020 1:00 PM Masters Soormay CP TBD Mavericks  
24 L 03/29/2020 1:00 PM Lions Eagles ER Sagar Shinde Weekenders  
25 L 04/05/2020 9:00 AM Beamers Cougars NO Shashank Sathe Phoenix  
26 L 04/05/2020 9:00 AM Daredevils Mavericks CP Kumar Chittory Spartans  
27 L 04/05/2020 1:00 PM Rbcc Phoenix NO TBD Cougars  
28 L 04/05/2020 1:00 PM Masters Spartans CP Srikanth Seela Mavericks