Fixtures
Schedule: All Series

Saturday

8

May 2021
02:00 PM

League 2

Killyclooney 2nd XI v Bonds Glen 2nd XI

L @ TBD       Umpires: ,

Saturday

8

May 2021
02:00 PM

League 2

Maghera 1st XI v Sion Mills 1st XI

L @ TBD       Umpires: ,

Saturday

8

May 2021
02:00 PM

League 1

Ardmore 2nd XI v Brigade 2nd XI

L @ TBD       Umpires: ,

Saturday

8

May 2021
02:00 PM

League 1

Fox Lodge 2nd XI v Eglinton 2nd XI

L @ TBD       Umpires: ,

Saturday

8

May 2021
02:00 PM

League 1

Bready 2nd XI v Glendermott 2nd XI

L @ TBD       Umpires: ,

Saturday

8

May 2021
02:00 PM

League 1

The Nedd 1st XI v Donemana 2nd XI

L @ TBD       Umpires: ,

Saturday

8

May 2021
02:00 PM

Best Western White Horse T20 League

Brigade 1st XI v Killyclooney 1st XI

L @ TBD       Umpires: ,

Saturday

8

May 2021
02:00 PM

Best Western White Horse T20 League

Eglinton 1st XI v Fox Lodge 1st XI

L @ TBD       Umpires: ,

Saturday

8

May 2021
02:00 PM

Best Western White Horse T20 League

Bonds Glen 1st XI v Coleraine 1st XI

L @ TBD       Umpires: ,

Saturday

8

May 2021
02:00 PM

Best Western White Horse T20 League

Glendermott 1st XI v Bready 1st XI

L @ TBD       Umpires: ,

Saturday

8

May 2021
02:00 PM

Best Western White Horse T20 League

Newbuildings 1st XI v Burndennett 1st XI

L @ TBD       Umpires: ,

Saturday

8

May 2021
02:00 PM

Best Western White Horse T20 League

Donemana 1st XI v St Johnston 1st XI

L @ TBD       Umpires: ,

Saturday

8

May 2021
2:00 PM

League 3

North Fermanagh 1st XI v Bready 3rd XI

L @ TBD       Umpires: 0, 0

Saturday

8

May 2021
2:00 PM

League 3

Burndennett 2nd XI v Drummond 1st XI

L @ TBD       Umpires: 0, 0

Saturday

8

May 2021
2:00 PM

Best Western White Horse T20 League

Ballyspallen 1st XI v Ardmore 1st XI

L @ TBD       Umpires: ,

Sunday

9

May 2021
02:00 PM

League 4

Donemana 3rd XI v Eglinton 3rd XI

L @ TBD       Umpires: ,

Sunday

9

May 2021
02:00 PM

League 4

Fox Lodge 3rd XI v Coleraine 3rd XI

L @ TBD       Umpires: ,

Sunday

9

May 2021
02:00 PM

Best Western White Horse T20 League

Strabane 1st XI v Brigade 1st XI

L @ TBD       Umpires: ,

Sunday

9

May 2021
2:00 PM

League 4

Ardmore 3rd XI v Killyclooney 3rd XI

L @ The Green       Umpires: ,

Sunday

9

May 2021
2:00 PM

League 4

Bready 4th XI v Newbuildings 3rd XI

L @ TBD       Umpires: ,

Saturday

15

May 2021
02:00 PM

League 4

Killyclooney 3rd XI v Donemana 3rd XI

L @ TBD       Umpires: ,

Saturday

15

May 2021
02:00 PM

League 2

Sion Mills 1st XI v St Johnston 2nd XI

L @ TBD       Umpires: ,

Saturday

15

May 2021
02:00 PM

League 2

Ballyspallen 2nd XI v Killyclooney 2nd XI

L @ TBD       Umpires: ,

Saturday

15

May 2021
02:00 PM

League 2

Bonds Glen 2nd XI v Letterkenny 1st XI

L @ TBD       Umpires: ,

Saturday

15

May 2021
02:00 PM

League 1

Eglinton 2nd XI v Donemana 2nd XI

L @ TBD       Umpires: ,

Saturday

15

May 2021
02:00 PM

League 1

Glendermott 2nd XI v Fox Lodge 2nd XI

L @ TBD       Umpires: ,

Saturday

15

May 2021
02:00 PM

League 1

Brigade 2nd XI v Bready 2nd XI

L @ TBD       Umpires: ,

Saturday

15

May 2021
02:00 PM

League 1

The Nedd 1st XI v Ardmore 2nd XI

L @ TBD       Umpires: ,

Saturday

15

May 2021
02:00 PM

Best Western White Horse T20 League

Killyclooney 1st XI v Strabane 1st XI

L @ TBD       Umpires: ,

Saturday

15

May 2021
02:00 PM

Best Western White Horse T20 League

Fox Lodge 1st XI v Bonds Glen 1st XI

L @ TBD       Umpires: ,

Saturday

15

May 2021
02:00 PM

Best Western White Horse T20 League

Coleraine 1st XI v Eglinton 1st XI

L @ TBD       Umpires: ,

Saturday

15

May 2021
02:00 PM

Best Western White Horse T20 League

Burndennett 1st XI v Glendermott 1st XI

L @ TBD       Umpires: ,

Saturday

15

May 2021
02:00 PM

Best Western White Horse T20 League

Bready 1st XI v Newbuildings 1st XI

L @ TBD       Umpires: ,

Saturday

15

May 2021
02:00 PM

Best Western White Horse T20 League

Ardmore 1st XI v St Johnston 1st XI

L @ TBD       Umpires: ,

Saturday

15

May 2021
02:00 PM

Best Western White Horse T20 League

Donemana 1st XI v Ballyspallen 1st XI

L @ TBD       Umpires: ,

Saturday

15

May 2021
2:00 PM

League 3

Strabane 2nd XI v Burndennett 2nd XI

L @ TBD       Umpires: 0, 0

Saturday

15

May 2021
2:00 PM

League 3

Drummond 1st XI v Coleraine 2nd XI

L @ TBD       Umpires: 0, 0

Saturday

15

May 2021
2:00 PM

League 3

Newbuildings 2nd XI v Bready 3rd XI

L @ TBD       Umpires: 0, 0

Sunday

16

May 2021
02:00 PM

League 4

Newbuildings 3rd XI v Fox Lodge 3rd XI

L @ TBD       Umpires: ,

Sunday

16

May 2021
02:00 PM

League 4

Coleraine 3rd XI v Ardmore 3rd XI

L @ TBD       Umpires: ,

Sunday

16

May 2021
02:00 PM

Best Western White Horse T20 League

Brigade 1st XI v Killyclooney 1st XI

L @ TBD       Umpires: ,

Sunday

16

May 2021
2:00 PM

League 4

Eglinton 3rd XI v Bready 4th XI

L @ TBD       Umpires: ,

Monday

17

May 2021
06:30 PM

NWCU Women's Senior League

Bready Women's XI v Coleraine Womens' XI

L @ TBD       Umpires: ,

Monday

17

May 2021
06:30 PM

NWCU Women's Senior League

Fox Lodge Women's XI v Killyclooney Women's XI

L @ TBD       Umpires: ,

Monday

17

May 2021
06:30 PM

NWCU Women's Senior League

Eglinton Women's XI v Strabane Women's XI

L @ TBD       Umpires: ,

Tuesday

18

May 2021
06:30 PM

NWCU U13 Girls League

Bonds Glen U13 Girls v Coleraine U13 Girls

L @ TBD       Umpires: ,

Tuesday

18

May 2021
06:30 PM

NWCU U13 Girls League

Bready U13 Girls v Newbuildings U13 Girls

L @ TBD       Umpires: ,

Wednesday

19

May 2021
06:30 pM

NWCU Women's Development League

Ballyspallen Women's Dev XI v Coleraine Women's Dev XI

L @ TBD       Umpires: ,

Wednesday

19

May 2021
06:30 PM

NWCU Women's Development League

Newbuildings Women's Dev XI v Bonds Glen Women's Dev XI

L @ TBD       Umpires: ,

Thursday

20

May 2021
06:30 PM

NWCU U13 League

Brigade U13s v Bonds Glen U13s

L @ TBD       Umpires: ,

Thursday

20

May 2021
06:30 PM

NWCU U13 League

Ballyspallen U13s v Killyclooney U13s

L @ TBD       Umpires: ,

Thursday

20

May 2021
06:30 PM

NWCU U13 League

Donemana U13s v St Johnston U13s

L @ TBD       Umpires: ,

Thursday

20

May 2021
06:30 PM

NWCU U13 League

Ardmore U13s v Coleraine U13s

L @ TBD       Umpires: ,

Thursday

20

May 2021
06:30 PM

NWCU U13 League

Eglinton U13s v Newbuildings U13s

L @ TBD       Umpires: ,

Thursday

20

May 2021
06:30 PM

NWCU U13 League

Glendermott U13s v Bready U13s

L @ TBD       Umpires: ,

Saturday

22

May 2021
02:00 PM

League 2

St Johnston 2nd XI v Bonds Glen 2nd XI

L @ TBD       Umpires: ,

Saturday

22

May 2021
02:00 PM

League 2

Sion Mills 1st XI v Ballyspallen 2nd XI

L @ TBD       Umpires: ,

Saturday

22

May 2021
02:00 PM

League 1

Eglinton 2nd XI v The Nedd 1st XI

L @ TBD       Umpires: ,

Saturday

22

May 2021
02:00 PM

League 1

Glendermott 2nd XI v Brigade 2nd XI

L @ TBD       Umpires: ,

Saturday

22

May 2021
02:00 PM

League 1

Bready 2nd XI v Fox Lodge 2nd XI

L @ TBD       Umpires: ,

Saturday

22

May 2021
02:00 PM

League 1

Donemana 2nd XI v Ardmore 2nd XI

L @ TBD       Umpires: ,

Saturday

22

May 2021
02:00 PM

Best Western White Horse T20 League

Brigade 1st XI v Strabane 1st XI

L @ TBD       Umpires: ,

Saturday

22

May 2021
02:00 PM

Best Western White Horse T20 League

Bonds Glen 1st XI v Eglinton 1st XI

L @ TBD       Umpires: ,

Saturday

22

May 2021
02:00 PM

Best Western White Horse T20 League

Coleraine 1st XI v Fox Lodge 1st XI

L @ TBD       Umpires: ,

Saturday

22

May 2021
02:00 PM

Best Western White Horse T20 League

Newbuildings 1st XI v Glendermott 1st XI

L @ TBD       Umpires: ,

Saturday

22

May 2021
02:00 PM

Best Western White Horse T20 League

Burndennett 1st XI v Bready 1st XI

L @ TBD       Umpires: ,

Saturday

22

May 2021
02:00 PM

Best Western White Horse T20 League

Ardmore 1st XI v Donemana 1st XI

L @ TBD       Umpires: ,

Saturday

22

May 2021
02:00 PM

Best Western White Horse T20 League

Ballyspallen 1st XI v St Johnston 1st XI

L @ TBD       Umpires: ,

Saturday

22

May 2021
2:00 PM

League 3

Bready 3rd XI v Burndennett 2nd XI

L @ TBD       Umpires: 0, 0

Saturday

22

May 2021
2:00 PM

League 3

Strabane 2nd XI v Coleraine 2nd XI

L @ TBD       Umpires: 0, 0

Saturday

22

May 2021
2:00 PM

League 3

Drummond 1st XI v North Fermanagh 1st XI

L @ TBD       Umpires: 0, 0

Saturday

22

May 2021
2:00 PM

League 2

Maghera 1st XI v Letterkenny 1st XI

L @ TBD       Umpires: ,

Sunday

23

May 2021
02:00 PM

League 4

Donemana 3rd XI v Coleraine 3rd XI

L @ TBD       Umpires: ,

Sunday

23

May 2021
02:00 PM

League 4

Bready 4th XI v Killyclooney 3rd XI

L @ TBD       Umpires: ,

Sunday

23

May 2021
02:00 PM

League 4

Fox Lodge 3rd XI v Eglinton 3rd XI

L @ TBD       Umpires: ,

Sunday

23

May 2021
02:00 PM

League 4

Ardmore 3rd XI v Newbuildings 3rd XI

L @ TBD       Umpires: ,

Sunday

23

May 2021
02:00 PM

Best Western White Horse T20 League

Strabane 1st XI v Killyclooney 1st XI

L @ TBD       Umpires: ,

Monday

24

May 2021
06:30 PM

NWCU Women's Senior League

Coleraine Womens' XI v Eglinton Women's XI

L @ TBD       Umpires: ,

Monday

24

May 2021
06:30 PM

NWCU Women's Senior League

Killyclooney Women's XI v Bready Women's XI

L @ TBD       Umpires: ,

Monday

24

May 2021
06:30 PM

NWCU Women's Senior League

Strabane Women's XI v Fox Lodge Women's XI

L @ TBD       Umpires: ,

Monday

24

May 2021
06:30 PM

NWCU U11 League

Drummond U11 v Coleraine U11

L @ TBD       Umpires: ,

Monday

24

May 2021
06:30 PM

NWCU U11 League

Ballyspallen U11 v Eglinton U11

L @ TBD       Umpires: ,

Monday

24

May 2021
06:30 PM

NWCU U11 League

Brigade U11 v Bonds Glen U11

L @ TBD       Umpires: ,

Monday

24

May 2021
06:30 PM

NWCU U11 League

Ardmore U11 v St Johnston U11

L @ TBD       Umpires: ,

Monday

24

May 2021
06:30 PM

NWCU U11 League

Bready U11 v Killyclooney U11

L @ TBD       Umpires: ,

Monday

24

May 2021
06:30 PM

NWCU U11 League

Fox Lodge U11 v Newbuildings U11

L @ TBD       Umpires: ,

Tuesday

25

May 2021
06:30 PM

NWCU U15 League

Newbuildings U15s v Coleraine U15s

L @ TBD       Umpires: ,

Tuesday

25

May 2021
06:30 PM

NWCU U15 League

Killyclooney U15s v St Johnston U15s

L @ TBD       Umpires: ,

Tuesday

25

May 2021
06:30 PM

NWCU U15 League

Brigade U15s v Drummond U15s

L @ TBD       Umpires: ,

Tuesday

25

May 2021
06:30 PM

NWCU U15 League

Ballyspallen U15s v Bonds Glen U15s

L @ TBD       Umpires: ,

Tuesday

25

May 2021
06:30 PM

NWCU U15 League

Glendermott U15s v Bready U15s

L @ TBD       Umpires: ,

Tuesday

25

May 2021
06:30 PM

NWCU U13 Girls League

Ardmore U13 Girls v Bonds Glen U13 Girls

L @ TBD       Umpires: ,

Tuesday

25

May 2021
06:30 PM

NWCU U13 Girls League

Coleraine U13 Girls v Bready U13 Girls

L @ TBD       Umpires: ,

Wednesday

26

May 2021
06:30 PM

NWCU Women's Development League

Bready Women's Dev XI v Ballyspallen Women's Dev XI

L @ TBD       Umpires: ,

Wednesday

26

May 2021
06:30 PM

NWCU Women's Development League

Coleraine Women's Dev XI v Newbuildings Women's Dev XI

L @ TBD       Umpires: ,

Wednesday

26

May 2021
06:30 PM

Derry Midweek League

Newbuildings Midweek v Coleraine Midweek

L @ TBD       Umpires: ,

Wednesday

26

May 2021
06:30 PM

Derry Midweek League

Brigade Midweek v Glendermott Midweek

L @ TBD       Umpires: ,

Wednesday

26

May 2021
06:30 PM

Derry Midweek League

Ardmore Midweek v Maghera Midweek

L @ TBD       Umpires: ,

Wednesday

26

May 2021
06:30 PM

Derry Midweek League

Bonds Glen Midweek v Bready Midweek

L @ TBD       Umpires: ,

Wednesday

26

May 2021
06:30 PM

Derry Midweek League

Fox Lodge Midweek v St Johnston Midweek

L @ TBD       Umpires: ,

Wednesday

26

May 2021
06:30 PM

Derry Midweek League

Burndennett Midweek v Killyclooney Midweek

L @ TBD       Umpires: ,

Thursday

27

May 2021
06:30 PM

NWCU U13 League

Bonds Glen U13s v Ballyspallen U13s

L @ TBD       Umpires: ,

Thursday

27

May 2021
06:30 PM

NWCU U13 League

Killyclooney U13s v St Johnston U13s

L @ TBD       Umpires: ,

Thursday

27

May 2021
06:30 PM

NWCU U13 League

Coleraine U13s v Donemana U13s

L @ TBD       Umpires: ,

Thursday

27

May 2021
06:30 PM

NWCU U13 League

Newbuildings U13s v Ardmore U13s

L @ TBD       Umpires: ,

Thursday

27

May 2021
06:30 PM

NWCU U13 League

Bready U13s v Eglinton U13s

L @ TBD       Umpires: ,

Thursday

27

May 2021
06:30 PM

NWCU U13 League

Glendermott U13s v Brigade U13s

L @ TBD       Umpires: ,

Saturday

29

May 2021
02:00 PM

League 4

Killyclooney 3rd XI v Fox Lodge 3rd XI

L @ TBD       Umpires: ,

Saturday

29

May 2021
02:00 PM

League 2

Bonds Glen 2nd XI v Ballyspallen 2nd XI

L @ TBD       Umpires: ,

Saturday

29

May 2021
02:00 PM

League 2

Letterkenny 1st XI v Killyclooney 2nd XI

L @ TBD       Umpires: ,

Saturday

29

May 2021
02:00 PM

League 2

Maghera 1st XI v St Johnston 2nd XI

L @ TBD       Umpires: ,

Saturday

29

May 2021
02:00 PM

League 1

Brigade 2nd XI v Fox Lodge 2nd XI

L @ TBD       Umpires: ,

Saturday

29

May 2021
02:00 PM

League 1

Eglinton 2nd XI v Ardmore 2nd XI

L @ TBD       Umpires: ,

Saturday

29

May 2021
02:00 PM

League 1

The Nedd 1st XI v Glendermott 2nd XI

L @ TBD       Umpires: ,

Saturday

29

May 2021
02:00 PM

League 1

Donemana 2nd XI v Bready 2nd XI

L @ TBD       Umpires: ,

Saturday

29

May 2021
02:00 PM

Best Western White Horse T20 League

Killyclooney 1st XI v Brigade 1st XI

L @ TBD       Umpires: ,

Saturday

29

May 2021
02:00 PM

Best Western White Horse T20 League

Fox Lodge 1st XI v Eglinton 1st XI

L @ TBD       Umpires: ,

Saturday

29

May 2021
02:00 PM

Best Western White Horse T20 League

Coleraine 1st XI v Bonds Glen 1st XI

L @ TBD       Umpires: ,

Saturday

29

May 2021
02:00 PM

Best Western White Horse T20 League

Bready 1st XI v Glendermott 1st XI

L @ TBD       Umpires: ,

Saturday

29

May 2021
02:00 PM

Best Western White Horse T20 League

Burndennett 1st XI v Newbuildings 1st XI

L @ TBD       Umpires: ,

Saturday

29

May 2021
02:00 PM

Best Western White Horse T20 League

St Johnston 1st XI v Donemana 1st XI

L @ TBD       Umpires: ,

Saturday

29

May 2021
02:00 PM

Best Western White Horse T20 League

Ardmore 1st XI v Ballyspallen 1st XI

L @ TBD       Umpires: ,

Saturday

29

May 2021
2:00 PM

League 3

Newbuildings 2nd XI v North Fermanagh 1st XI

L @ TBD       Umpires: 0, 0

Saturday

29

May 2021
2:00 PM

League 3

Strabane 2nd XI v Drummond 1st XI

L @ TBD       Umpires: 0, 0

Sunday

30

May 2021
02:00 PM

League 4

Eglinton 3rd XI v Newbuildings 3rd XI

L @ TBD       Umpires: ,

Sunday

30

May 2021
02:00 PM

League 4

Ardmore 3rd XI v Donemana 3rd XI

L @ TBD       Umpires: ,

Sunday

30

May 2021
02:00 PM

League 4

Coleraine 3rd XI v Bready 4th XI

L @ TBD       Umpires: ,

Sunday

30

May 2021
02:00 PM

League 2

St Johnston 2nd XI v Letterkenny 1st XI

L @ TBD       Umpires: ,

Sunday

30

May 2021
02:00 PM

Best Western White Horse T20 League

Brigade 1st XI v Strabane 1st XI

L @ TBD       Umpires: ,

Sunday

30

May 2021
2:00 PM

League 3

Newbuildings 2nd XI v Strabane 2nd XI

L @ TBD       Umpires: 0, 0

Monday

31

May 2021
06:30 PM

NWCU Women's Senior League

Fox Lodge Women's XI v Bready Women's XI

L @ TBD       Umpires: ,

Monday

31

May 2021
06:30 PM

NWCU Women's Senior League

Eglinton Women's XI v Killyclooney Women's XI

L @ TBD       Umpires: ,

Monday

31

May 2021
06:30 PM

NWCU Women's Senior League

Strabane Women's XI v Coleraine Womens' XI

L @ TBD       Umpires: ,

Monday

31

May 2021
06:30 PM

NWCU U11 League

Coleraine U11 v Eglinton U11

L @ TBD       Umpires: ,

Monday

31

May 2021
06:30 PM

NWCU U11 League

Drummond U11 v Ballyspallen U11

L @ TBD       Umpires: ,

Monday

31

May 2021
06:30 PM

NWCU U11 League

Glendermott U11 v Brigade U11

L @ TBD       Umpires: ,

Monday

31

May 2021
06:30 PM

NWCU U11 League

Bonds Glen U11 v Ardmore U11

L @ TBD       Umpires: ,

Monday

31

May 2021
06:30 PM

NWCU U11 League

Donemana U11 v Fox Lodge U11

L @ TBD       Umpires: ,

Monday

31

May 2021
06:30 PM

NWCU U11 League

Newbuildings U11 v Bready U11

L @ TBD       Umpires: ,

Tuesday

1

Jun 2021
06:30 PM

NWCU U15 League

Drummond U15s v Newbuildings U15s

L @ TBD       Umpires: ,

Tuesday

1

Jun 2021
06:30 PM

NWCU U15 League

Bonds Glen U15s v Glendermott U15s

L @ TBD       Umpires: ,

Tuesday

1

Jun 2021
06:30 PM

NWCU U15 League

Bready U15s v Killyclooney U15s

L @ TBD       Umpires: ,

Tuesday

1

Jun 2021
06:30 PM

NWCU U15 League

Eglinton U15s v Brigade U15s

L @ TBD       Umpires: ,

Tuesday

1

Jun 2021
06:30 PM

NWCU U15 League

Coleraine U15s v Ballyspallen U15s

L @ TBD       Umpires: ,

Tuesday

1

Jun 2021
06:30 PM

NWCU U13 Girls League

Newbuildings U13 Girls v Coleraine U13 Girls

L @ TBD       Umpires: ,

Tuesday

1

Jun 2021
06:30 PM

NWCU U13 Girls League

Bready U13 Girls v Ardmore U13 Girls

L @ TBD       Umpires: ,

Wednesday

2

Jun 2021
06:30 PM

NWCU Women's Development League

Bonds Glen Women's Dev XI v Bready Women's Dev XI

L @ TBD       Umpires: ,

Wednesday

2

Jun 2021
06:30 PM

NWCU Women's Development League

Ballyspallen Women's Dev XI v Newbuildings Women's Dev XI

L @ TBD       Umpires: ,

Wednesday

2

Jun 2021
06:30 PM

Derry Midweek League

Newbuildings Midweek v The Nedd Midweek

L @ TBD       Umpires: ,

Wednesday

2

Jun 2021
06:30 PM

Derry Midweek League

Coleraine Midweek v Maghera Midweek

L @ TBD       Umpires: ,

Wednesday

2

Jun 2021
06:30 PM

Derry Midweek League

Brigade Midweek v Ardmore Midweek

L @ TBD       Umpires: ,

Wednesday

2

Jun 2021
06:30 PM

Derry Midweek League

Fox Lodge Midweek v Bonds Glen Midweek

L @ TBD       Umpires: ,

Wednesday

2

Jun 2021
06:30 PM

Derry Midweek League

Killyclooney Midweek v Letterkenny Midweek

L @ TBD       Umpires: ,

Wednesday

2

Jun 2021
06:30 PM

Derry Midweek League

Bready Midweek v Burndennett Midweek

L @ TBD       Umpires: ,

Wednesday

2

Jun 2021
6:30 PM

Derry Midweek T10 League

Burndennett Super7 v St Johnston Super7

L @ TBD       Umpires: ,

Wednesday

2

Jun 2021
6:30 PM

Derry Midweek T10 League

Bready Super7 v Ballyspallen Super7

L @ TBD       Umpires: ,

Thursday

3

Jun 2021
06:30 PM

NWCU U13 League

Ballyspallen U13s v Glendermott U13s

L @ TBD       Umpires: ,

Thursday

3

Jun 2021
06:30 PM

NWCU U13 League

Donemana U13s v Bready U13s

L @ TBD       Umpires: ,

Thursday

3

Jun 2021
06:30 PM

NWCU U13 League

Eglinton U13s v Coleraine U13s

L @ TBD       Umpires: ,

Thursday

3

Jun 2021
06:30 PM

NWCU U13 League

Ardmore U13s v St Johnston U13s

L @ TBD       Umpires: ,

Thursday

3

Jun 2021
06:30 PM

NWCU U13 League

Brigade U13s v Newbuildings U13s

L @ TBD       Umpires: ,

Thursday

3

Jun 2021
06:30 PM

NWCU U13 League

Killyclooney U13s v Bonds Glen U13s

L @ TBD       Umpires: ,

Thursday

3

Jun 2021
6:30 PM

Friendly Matches

North West Blue v North West Green

L @ TBD       Umpires: ,

Saturday

5

Jun 2021
02:00 PM

League 4

Killyclooney 3rd XI v Eglinton 3rd XI

L @ TBD       Umpires: ,

Saturday

5

Jun 2021
02:00 PM

League 2

Killyclooney 2nd XI v Maghera 1st XI

L @ TBD       Umpires: ,

Saturday

5

Jun 2021
02:00 PM

League 2

Sion Mills 1st XI v Letterkenny 1st XI

L @ TBD       Umpires: ,

Saturday

5

Jun 2021
02:00 PM

League 1

Bready 2nd XI v Eglinton 2nd XI

L @ TBD       Umpires: ,

Saturday

5

Jun 2021
02:00 PM

League 1

Ardmore 2nd XI v Glendermott 2nd XI

L @ TBD       Umpires: ,

Saturday

5

Jun 2021
02:00 PM

League 1

Brigade 2nd XI v Donemana 2nd XI

L @ TBD       Umpires: ,

Saturday

5

Jun 2021
02:00 PM

League 1

Fox Lodge 2nd XI v The Nedd 1st XI

L @ TBD       Umpires: ,

Saturday

5

Jun 2021
02:00 PM

Best Western White Horse T20 League

Strabane 1st XI v Killyclooney 1st XI

L @ TBD       Umpires: ,

Saturday

5

Jun 2021
02:00 PM

Best Western White Horse T20 League

Bonds Glen 1st XI v Fox Lodge 1st XI

L @ TBD       Umpires: ,

Saturday

5

Jun 2021
02:00 PM

Best Western White Horse T20 League

Eglinton 1st XI v Coleraine 1st XI

L @ TBD       Umpires: ,

Saturday

5

Jun 2021
02:00 PM

Best Western White Horse T20 League

Glendermott 1st XI v Burndennett 1st XI

L @ TBD       Umpires: ,

Saturday

5

Jun 2021
02:00 PM

Best Western White Horse T20 League

Newbuildings 1st XI v Bready 1st XI

L @ TBD       Umpires: ,

Saturday

5

Jun 2021
02:00 PM

Best Western White Horse T20 League

St Johnston 1st XI v Ardmore 1st XI

L @ TBD       Umpires: ,

Saturday

5

Jun 2021
02:00 PM

Best Western White Horse T20 League

Ballyspallen 1st XI v Donemana 1st XI

L @ TBD       Umpires: ,

Saturday

5

Jun 2021
2:00 PM

League 3

Coleraine 2nd XI v Newbuildings 2nd XI

L @ TBD       Umpires: 0, 0

Saturday

5

Jun 2021
2:00 PM

League 3

Burndennett 2nd XI v North Fermanagh 1st XI

L @ TBD       Umpires: 0, 0

Saturday

5

Jun 2021
2:00 PM

League 3

Bready 3rd XI v Strabane 2nd XI

L @ TBD       Umpires: 0, 0

Sunday

6

Jun 2021
02:00 PM

League 4

Bready 4th XI v Donemana 3rd XI

L @ TBD       Umpires: ,

Sunday

6

Jun 2021
02:00 PM

League 4

Newbuildings 3rd XI v Coleraine 3rd XI

L @ TBD       Umpires: ,

Sunday

6

Jun 2021
02:00 PM

League 4

Ardmore 3rd XI v Fox Lodge 3rd XI

L @ TBD       Umpires: ,

Sunday

6

Jun 2021
02:00 PM

League 2

Ballyspallen 2nd XI v St Johnston 2nd XI

L @ TBD       Umpires: ,

Sunday

6

Jun 2021
02:00 PM

Best Western White Horse T20 League

Eglinton 1st XI v Bonds Glen 1st XI

L @ TBD       Umpires: ,

Sunday

6

Jun 2021
02:00 PM

Best Western White Horse T20 League

Fox Lodge 1st XI v Coleraine 1st XI

L @ TBD       Umpires: ,

Sunday

6

Jun 2021
02:00 PM

Best Western White Horse T20 League

Glendermott 1st XI v Newbuildings 1st XI

L @ TBD       Umpires: ,

Sunday

6

Jun 2021
02:00 PM

Best Western White Horse T20 League

Bready 1st XI v Burndennett 1st XI

L @ TBD       Umpires: ,

Sunday

6

Jun 2021
02:00 PM

Best Western White Horse T20 League

Donemana 1st XI v Ardmore 1st XI

L @ TBD       Umpires: ,

Sunday

6

Jun 2021
02:00 PM

Best Western White Horse T20 League

St Johnston 1st XI v Ballyspallen 1st XI

L @ TBD       Umpires: ,

Sunday

6

Jun 2021
2:00 PM

League 3

Coleraine 2nd XI v Burndennett 2nd XI

L @ TBD       Umpires: 0, 0

Monday

7

Jun 2021
06:30 PM

NWCU Women's Senior League

Bready Women's XI v Strabane Women's XI

L @ TBD       Umpires: ,

Monday

7

Jun 2021
06:30 PM

NWCU Women's Senior League

Eglinton Women's XI v Fox Lodge Women's XI

L @ TBD       Umpires: ,

Monday

7

Jun 2021
06:30 PM

NWCU Women's Senior League

Coleraine Womens' XI v Killyclooney Women's XI

L @ TBD       Umpires: ,

Monday

7

Jun 2021
06:30 PM

NWCU U11 League

Drummond U11 v Eglinton U11

L @ TBD       Umpires: ,

Monday

7

Jun 2021
06:30 PM

NWCU U11 League

Ballyspallen U11 v Coleraine U11

L @ TBD       Umpires: ,

Monday

7

Jun 2021
06:30 PM

NWCU U11 League

St Johnston U11 v Glendermott U11

L @ TBD       Umpires: ,

Monday

7

Jun 2021
06:30 PM

NWCU U11 League

Brigade U11 v Ardmore U11

L @ TBD       Umpires: ,

Monday

7

Jun 2021
06:30 PM

NWCU U11 League

Donemana U11 v Newbuildings U11

L @ TBD       Umpires: ,

Tuesday

8

Jun 2021
06:30 PM

NWCU U15 League

Newbuildings U15s v Bonds Glen U15s

L @ TBD       Umpires: ,

Tuesday

8

Jun 2021
06:30 PM

NWCU U15 League

Glendermott U15s v Killyclooney U15s

L @ TBD       Umpires: ,

Tuesday

8

Jun 2021
06:30 PM

NWCU U15 League

Brigade U15s v Bready U15s

L @ TBD       Umpires: ,

Tuesday

8

Jun 2021
06:30 PM

NWCU U15 League

St Johnston U15s v Eglinton U15s

L @ TBD       Umpires: ,

Tuesday

8

Jun 2021
06:30 PM

NWCU U15 League

Ballyspallen U15s v Drummond U15s

L @ TBD       Umpires: ,

Tuesday

8

Jun 2021
06:30 PM

NWCU U13 Girls League

Bonds Glen U13 Girls v Newbuildings U13 Girls

L @ TBD       Umpires: ,

Tuesday

8

Jun 2021
06:30 PM

NWCU U13 Girls League

Coleraine U13 Girls v Ardmore U13 Girls

L @ TBD       Umpires: ,

Wednesday

9

Jun 2021
06:30 PM

NWCU Women's Development League

Newbuildings Women's Dev XI v Bready Women's Dev XI

L @ TBD       Umpires: ,

Wednesday

9

Jun 2021
06:30 PM

NWCU Women's Development League

Coleraine Women's Dev XI v Bonds Glen Women's Dev XI

L @ TBD       Umpires: ,

Wednesday

9

Jun 2021
06:30 PM

Derry Midweek League

Brigade Midweek v Newbuildings Midweek

L @ TBD       Umpires: ,

Wednesday

9

Jun 2021
06:30 PM

Derry Midweek League

Maghera Midweek v Glendermott Midweek

L @ TBD       Umpires: ,

Wednesday

9

Jun 2021
06:30 PM

Derry Midweek League

The Nedd Midweek v Ardmore Midweek

L @ TBD       Umpires: ,

Wednesday

9

Jun 2021
06:30 PM

Derry Midweek League

Burndennett Midweek v Bonds Glen Midweek

L @ TBD       Umpires: ,

Wednesday

9

Jun 2021
06:30 PM

Derry Midweek League

Killyclooney Midweek v Fox Lodge Midweek

L @ TBD       Umpires: ,

Wednesday

9

Jun 2021
6:30 PM

Derry Midweek T10 League

St Johnston Super7 v Burndennett Super7

L @ TBD       Umpires: ,

Wednesday

9

Jun 2021
6:30 PM

Derry Midweek T10 League

Ballyspallen Super7 v Bready Super7

L @ TBD       Umpires: ,

Thursday

10

Jun 2021
06:30 PM

NWCU U13 League

St Johnston U13s v Ballyspallen U13s

L @ TBD       Umpires: ,

Thursday

10

Jun 2021
06:30 PM

NWCU U13 League

Bready U13s v Ardmore U13s

L @ TBD       Umpires: ,

Thursday

10

Jun 2021
06:30 PM

NWCU U13 League

Coleraine U13s v Brigade U13s

L @ TBD       Umpires: ,

Thursday

10

Jun 2021
06:30 PM

NWCU U13 League

Newbuildings U13s v Glendermott U13s

L @ TBD       Umpires: ,

Thursday

10

Jun 2021
06:30 PM

NWCU U13 League

Bonds Glen U13s v Donemana U13s

L @ TBD       Umpires: ,

Thursday

10

Jun 2021
06:30 PM

NWCU U13 League

Eglinton U13s v Killyclooney U13s

L @ TBD       Umpires: ,

Friday

11

Jun 2021
06:30 PM

NWCU U11 League

Eglinton U11 v Brigade U11

L @ TBD       Umpires: ,

Friday

11

Jun 2021
06:30 PM

NWCU U11 League

Newbuildings U11 v Coleraine U11

L @ TBD       Umpires: ,

Friday

11

Jun 2021
06:30 PM

NWCU U11 League

Bonds Glen U11 v St Johnston U11

L @ TBD       Umpires: ,

Friday

11

Jun 2021
06:30 PM

NWCU U11 League

Ardmore U11 v Glendermott U11

L @ TBD       Umpires: ,

Friday

11

Jun 2021
06:30 PM

NWCU U11 League

Fox Lodge U11 v Bready U11

L @ TBD       Umpires: ,

Friday

11

Jun 2021
06:30 PM

NWCU U11 League

Killyclooney U11 v Donemana U11

L @ TBD       Umpires: ,

Friday

11

Jun 2021
06:30 PM

Derry Midweek League

Letterkenny Midweek v St Johnston Midweek

L @ TBD       Umpires: ,

Saturday

12

Jun 2021
12:00 PM

Longs Supervalu 40 Over League

Bonds Glen 1st XI v Ardmore 1st XI

L @ TBD       Umpires: ,

Saturday

12

Jun 2021
12:00 PM

Longs Supervalu 40 Over League

St Johnston 1st XI v Fox Lodge 1st XI

L @ TBD       Umpires: ,

Saturday

12

Jun 2021
12:00 PM

Longs Supervalu 40 Over League

Strabane 1st XI v Glendermott 1st XI

L @ TBD       Umpires: ,

Saturday

12

Jun 2021
12:00 PM

Longs Supervalu 40 Over League

Bready 1st XI v Brigade 1st XI

L @ TBD       Umpires: ,

Saturday

12

Jun 2021
12:00 PM

Longs Supervalu 40 Over League

Newbuildings 1st XI v Killyclooney 1st XI

L @ TBD       Umpires: ,

Saturday

12

Jun 2021
12:00 PM

Longs Supervalu 40 Over League

Donemana 1st XI v Coleraine 1st XI

L @ TBD       Umpires: ,

Saturday

12

Jun 2021
12:00 PM

Longs Supervalu 40 Over League

Burndennett 1st XI v Eglinton 1st XI

L @ TBD       Umpires: ,

Saturday

12

Jun 2021
02:00 PM

League 4

Killyclooney 3rd XI v Newbuildings 3rd XI

L @ TBD       Umpires: ,

Saturday

12

Jun 2021
02:00 PM

League 2

Maghera 1st XI v Bonds Glen 2nd XI

L @ TBD       Umpires: ,

Saturday

12

Jun 2021
02:00 PM

League 2

Killyclooney 2nd XI v Sion Mills 1st XI

L @ TBD       Umpires: ,

Saturday

12

Jun 2021
02:00 PM

League 1

Ardmore 2nd XI v Bready 2nd XI

L @ TBD       Umpires: ,

Saturday

12

Jun 2021
02:00 PM

League 1

Fox Lodge 2nd XI v Donemana 2nd XI

L @ TBD       Umpires: ,

Saturday

12

Jun 2021
02:00 PM

League 1

The Nedd 1st XI v Brigade 2nd XI

L @ TBD       Umpires: ,

Saturday

12

Jun 2021
02:00 PM

League 1

Glendermott 2nd XI v Eglinton 2nd XI

L @ TBD       Umpires: ,

Saturday

12

Jun 2021
2:00 PM

League 4

Bready 4th XI v Ardmore 3rd XI

L @ TBD       Umpires: ,

Saturday

12

Jun 2021
2:00 PM

League 3

Drummond 1st XI v Newbuildings 2nd XI

L @ TBD       Umpires: 0, 0

Saturday

12

Jun 2021
2:00 PM

League 3

North Fermanagh 1st XI v Strabane 2nd XI

L @ TBD       Umpires: 0, 0

Saturday

12

Jun 2021
2:00 PM

League 3

Coleraine 2nd XI v Bready 3rd XI

L @ TBD       Umpires: 0, 0

Saturday

12

Jun 2021
2:00 PM

League 2

Ballyspallen 2nd XI v Letterkenny 1st XI

L @ TBD       Umpires: ,

Sunday

13

Jun 2021
02:00 PM

League 4

Donemana 3rd XI v Fox Lodge 3rd XI

L @ TBD       Umpires: ,

Sunday

13

Jun 2021
02:00 PM

League 4

Coleraine 3rd XI v Eglinton 3rd XI

L @ TBD       Umpires: ,

Sunday

13

Jun 2021
02:00 PM

League 2

Bonds Glen 2nd XI v Sion Mills 1st XI

L @ TBD       Umpires: ,

Sunday

13

Jun 2021
02:00 PM

League 2

Ballyspallen 2nd XI v Maghera 1st XI

L @ TBD       Umpires: ,

Sunday

13

Jun 2021
02:00 PM

League 2

St Johnston 2nd XI v Killyclooney 2nd XI

L @ TBD       Umpires: ,

Sunday

13

Jun 2021
02:00 PM

League 1

Fox Lodge 2nd XI v Ardmore 2nd XI

L @ TBD       Umpires: ,

Sunday

13

Jun 2021
02:00 PM

League 1

Donemana 2nd XI v Glendermott 2nd XI

L @ TBD       Umpires: ,

Sunday

13

Jun 2021
02:00 PM

League 1

Bready 2nd XI v The Nedd 1st XI

L @ TBD       Umpires: ,

Sunday

13

Jun 2021
02:00 PM

League 1

Eglinton 2nd XI v Brigade 2nd XI

L @ TBD       Umpires: ,

Sunday

13

Jun 2021
2:00 PM

League 3

Bready 3rd XI v Drummond 1st XI

L @ TBD       Umpires: 0, 0

Sunday

13

Jun 2021
2:00 PM

League 3

North Fermanagh 1st XI v Coleraine 2nd XI

L @ TBD       Umpires: 0, 0

Sunday

13

Jun 2021
2:00 PM

League 3

Burndennett 2nd XI v Newbuildings 2nd XI

L @ TBD       Umpires: 0, 0

Monday

14

Jun 2021
06:30 PM

NWCU Women's Senior League

Killyclooney Women's XI v Strabane Women's XI

L @ TBD       Umpires: ,

Monday

14

Jun 2021
06:30 PM

NWCU Women's Senior League

Bready Women's XI v Eglinton Women's XI

L @ TBD       Umpires: ,

Monday

14

Jun 2021
06:30 PM

NWCU Women's Senior League

Fox Lodge Women's XI v Coleraine Womens' XI

L @ TBD       Umpires: ,

Monday

14

Jun 2021
06:30 PM

NWCU U11 League

Ardmore U11 v Drummond U11

L @ TBD       Umpires: ,

Monday

14

Jun 2021
06:30 PM

NWCU U11 League

Ballyspallen U11 v Fox Lodge U11

L @ TBD       Umpires: ,

Monday

14

Jun 2021
06:30 PM

NWCU U11 League

St Johnston U11 v Brigade U11

L @ TBD       Umpires: ,

Monday

14

Jun 2021
06:30 PM

NWCU U11 League

Glendermott U11 v Bonds Glen U11

L @ TBD       Umpires: ,

Monday

14

Jun 2021
06:30 PM

NWCU U11 League

Bready U11 v Donemana U11

L @ TBD       Umpires: ,

Monday

14

Jun 2021
06:30 PM

NWCU U11 League

Newbuildings U11 v Killyclooney U11

L @ TBD       Umpires: ,

Tuesday

15

Jun 2021
06:30 PM

NWCU U15 League

Newbuildings U15s v Eglinton U15s

L @ TBD       Umpires: ,

Tuesday

15

Jun 2021
06:30 PM

NWCU U15 League

Coleraine U15s v Glendermott U15s

L @ TBD       Umpires: ,

Tuesday

15

Jun 2021
06:30 PM

NWCU U15 League

Drummond U15s v St Johnston U15s

L @ TBD       Umpires: ,

Tuesday

15

Jun 2021
06:30 PM

NWCU U15 League

Killyclooney U15s v Ballyspallen U15s

L @ TBD       Umpires: ,

Tuesday

15

Jun 2021
06:30 PM

NWCU U15 League

Bonds Glen U15s v Brigade U15s

L @ TBD       Umpires: ,

Tuesday

15

Jun 2021
06:30 PM

NWCU U13 Girls League

Ardmore U13 Girls v Newbuildings U13 Girls

L @ TBD       Umpires: ,

Tuesday

15

Jun 2021
06:30 PM

NWCU U13 Girls League

Bready U13 Girls v Bonds Glen U13 Girls

L @ TBD       Umpires: ,

Wednesday

16

Jun 2021
06:30 PM

NWCU Women's Development League

Bonds Glen Women's Dev XI v Ballyspallen Women's Dev XI

L @ TBD       Umpires: ,

Wednesday

16

Jun 2021
06:30 PM

NWCU Women's Development League

Bready Women's Dev XI v Coleraine Women's Dev XI

L @ TBD       Umpires: ,

Wednesday

16

Jun 2021
06:30 PM

Derry Midweek League

Coleraine Midweek v The Nedd Midweek

L @ TBD       Umpires: ,

Wednesday

16

Jun 2021
06:30 PM

Derry Midweek League

Ardmore Midweek v Glendermott Midweek

L @ TBD       Umpires: ,

Wednesday

16

Jun 2021
06:30 PM

Derry Midweek League

Maghera Midweek v Brigade Midweek

L @ TBD       Umpires: ,

Wednesday

16

Jun 2021
06:30 PM

Derry Midweek League

St Johnston Midweek v Killyclooney Midweek

L @ TBD       Umpires: ,

Wednesday

16

Jun 2021
06:30 PM

Derry Midweek League

Bready Midweek v Letterkenny Midweek

L @ TBD       Umpires: ,

Wednesday

16

Jun 2021
06:30 PM

Derry Midweek League

Burndennett Midweek v Fox Lodge Midweek

L @ TBD       Umpires: ,

Thursday

17

Jun 2021
06:30 PM

NWCU U13 League

St Johnston U13s v Bready U13s

L @ TBD       Umpires: ,

Thursday

17

Jun 2021
06:30 PM

NWCU U13 League

Glendermott U13s v Eglinton U13s

L @ TBD       Umpires: ,

Thursday

17

Jun 2021
06:30 PM

NWCU U13 League

Killyclooney U13s v Coleraine U13s

L @ TBD       Umpires: ,

Thursday

17

Jun 2021
06:30 PM

NWCU U13 League

Ballyspallen U13s v Newbuildings U13s

L @ TBD       Umpires: ,

Thursday

17

Jun 2021
06:30 PM

NWCU U13 League

Ardmore U13s v Bonds Glen U13s

L @ TBD       Umpires: ,

Thursday

17

Jun 2021
06:30 PM

NWCU U13 League

Brigade U13s v Donemana U13s

L @ TBD       Umpires: ,

Friday

18

Jun 2021
6:30 PM

Derry Midweek T10 League

Burndennett Super7 v Bready Super7

L @ TBD       Umpires: ,

Friday

18

Jun 2021
6:30 PM

Derry Midweek T10 League

St Johnston Super7 v Ballyspallen Super7

L @ TBD       Umpires: ,

Saturday

19

Jun 2021
12:00 PM

Longs Supervalu 40 Over League

Glendermott 1st XI v Bready 1st XI

L @ TBD       Umpires: , Dee McKeever

Saturday

19

Jun 2021
12:00 PM

Longs Supervalu 40 Over League

Brigade 1st XI v Bonds Glen 1st XI

L @ TBD       Umpires: ,

Saturday

19

Jun 2021
12:00 PM

Longs Supervalu 40 Over League

Ardmore 1st XI v St Johnston 1st XI

L @ TBD       Umpires: ,

Saturday

19

Jun 2021
12:00 PM

Longs Supervalu 40 Over League

Fox Lodge 1st XI v Strabane 1st XI

L @ TBD       Umpires: ,

Saturday

19

Jun 2021
12:00 PM

Longs Supervalu 40 Over League

Ballyspallen 1st XI v Newbuildings 1st XI

L @ TBD       Umpires: ,

Saturday

19

Jun 2021
12:00 PM

Longs Supervalu 40 Over League

Killyclooney 1st XI v Burndennett 1st XI

L @ TBD       Umpires: ,

Saturday

19

Jun 2021
12:00 PM

Longs Supervalu 40 Over League

Eglinton 1st XI v Donemana 1st XI

L @ TBD       Umpires: ,

Saturday

19

Jun 2021
12:00 PM

40 Over League 1

Donemana 2nd XI v Eglinton 2nd XI

L @ TBD       Umpires: ,

Saturday

19

Jun 2021
12:00 PM

40 Over League 1

The Nedd 1st XI v Ardmore 2nd XI

L @ TBD       Umpires: ,

Saturday

19

Jun 2021
12:00 PM

40 Over League 1

Bready 2nd XI v Glendermott 2nd XI

L @ TBD       Umpires: ,

Saturday

19

Jun 2021
12:00 PM

40 Over League 2

Letterkenny 1st XI v Ballyspallen 2nd XI

L @ TBD       Umpires: ,

Saturday

19

Jun 2021
12:00 PM

40 Over League 2

Sion Mills 1st XI v Killyclooney 2nd XI

L @ TBD       Umpires: ,

Saturday

19

Jun 2021
12:00 PM

40 Over League 2

St Johnston 2nd XI v Maghera 1st XI

L @ TBD       Umpires: ,

Saturday

19

Jun 2021
01:00 PM