Sammy Jeffrey Shield Final
Comment: 2nd Innings
Sammy Jeffrey Shield Final
Comment: 1st Innings
Longs Supervalu Super40
NWCU Women's Development League
NWCU Women's Development League
NWCU Women's Development League
NWCU Women's Development League
North West Cricket League
NWCU Women's Development League
NWCU Women's Development League
NWCU Women's Development League
NWCU Women's Development League
NWCU Women's Development League
NWCU Women's Development League
North West Senior 40 Over League
NWCU Women's Development League
NWCU Women's Development League
NWCU Women's Development League
NWCU Women's Development League
NWCU Women's Development League
NWCU Women's Development League
NWCU Women's Development League
NWCU Women's Development League
NWCU Women's Development League
NWCU Women's Development League
# | Match Type | Date | Time | Team 1 (Home) | Team 2 | Ground | Umpire1 | Umpire2 | Scorecard |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | League | 12/09/2021 | 12:00 PM | Eglinton 2nd XI | Brigade 2nd XI | TBD | Scorecard | ||
2 | League | 11/09/2021 | 12:00 PM | Letterkenny 1st XI | St Johnston 2nd XI | TBD | Scorecard | ||
3 | League | 11/09/2021 | 12:00 PM | Bonds Glen 2nd XI | Killyclooney 2nd XI | TBD | |||
4 | League | 11/09/2021 | 12:00 PM | Ardmore 2nd XI | Bready 2nd XI | TBD | |||
5 | Final | 11/09/2021 | 11:00 AM | Brigade 1st XI | Eglinton 1st XI | TBD | Scorecard | ||
6 | Final | 11/09/2021 | 11:00 AM | Glendermott 1st XI | Strabane 1st XI | TBD | Scorecard | ||
7 | Final | 11/09/2021 | 11:00 AM | Brigade 1st XI | Eglinton 1st XI | TBD | Scorecard | ||
8 | Final | 10/09/2021 | 11:00 AM | Glendermott 1st XI | Strabane 1st XI | TBD | Scorecard | ||
9 | Final | 05/09/2021 | 1:00 PM | Bready 3rd XI | Newbuildings 2nd XI | TBD | Scorecard | ||
10 | League | 05/09/2021 | 01:00 PM | Coleraine 2nd XI | Strabane 2nd XI | TBD | |||
11 | League | 05/09/2021 | 01:00 PM | Burndennett 2nd XI | Drummond 1st XI | TBD | Scorecard | ||
12 | League | 05/09/2021 | 12:00 PM | Newbuildings 1st XI | Fox Lodge 1st XI | TBD | Scorecard | ||
13 | League | 05/09/2021 | 12:00 PM | Ardmore 1st XI | Coleraine 1st XI | TBD | Scorecard | ||
14 | League | 05/09/2021 | 12:00 PM | Brigade 1st XI | Eglinton 1st XI | TBD | Scorecard | ||
15 | League | 05/09/2021 | 12:00 PM | Bonds Glen 2nd XI | Letterkenny 1st XI | TBD | Scorecard | ||
16 | League | 05/09/2021 | 12:00 PM | Eglinton 2nd XI | Bready 2nd XI | TBD | Scorecard | ||
17 | League | 04/09/2021 | 01:00 PM | Coleraine 2nd XI | North Fermanagh 1st XI | TBD | |||
18 | League | 04/09/2021 | 01:00 PM | Burndennett 2nd XI | Newbuildings 2nd XI | TBD | Scorecard | ||
19 | League | 04/09/2021 | 01:00 PM | Drummond 1st XI | Bready 3rd XI | TBD | Scorecard | ||
20 | League | 04/09/2021 | 12:00 PM | Sion Mills 1st XI | Ballyspallen 2nd XI | TBD | Scorecard | ||
21 | League | 04/09/2021 | 12:00 PM | Maghera 1st XI | Killyclooney 2nd XI | TBD | |||
22 | League | 04/09/2021 | 12:00 PM | St Johnston 2nd XI | Bonds Glen 2nd XI | TBD | |||
23 | League | 04/09/2021 | 12:00 PM | Brigade 2nd XI | Donemana 2nd XI | TBD | Scorecard | ||
24 | League | 04/09/2021 | 12:00 PM | The Nedd 1st XI | Bready 2nd XI | TBD | Scorecard | ||
25 | League | 04/09/2021 | 12:00 PM | Fox Lodge 2nd XI | Glendermott 2nd XI | TBD | |||
26 | Final | 29/08/2021 | 2:00 PM | Bready 2nd XI | Eglinton 2nd XI | TBD | Scorecard | ||
27 | Final | 29/08/2021 | 1:00 PM | Ardmore 3rd XI | Fox Lodge 3rd XI | TBD | |||
28 | League | 29/08/2021 | 1:00 PM | Burndennett 2nd XI | Coleraine 2nd XI | TBD | |||
29 | League | 29/08/2021 | 1:00 PM | Strabane 2nd XI | Bready 3rd XI | TBD | Scorecard | ||
30 | League | 29/08/2021 | 12:00 PM | Burndennett 1st XI | Strabane 1st XI | TBD | Scorecard | ||
31 | League | 29/08/2021 | 12:00 PM | Eglinton 1st XI | Ardmore 1st XI | TBD | Scorecard | ||
32 | League | 29/08/2021 | 12:00 PM | Bonds Glen 1st XI | Killyclooney 1st XI | TBD | |||
33 | League | 29/08/2021 | 12:00 PM | Coleraine 1st XI | Brigade 1st XI | TBD | Kenny Magee | Andrew Britton | Scorecard |
34 | League | 29/08/2021 | 12:00 PM | Donemana 2nd XI | Glendermott 2nd XI | TBD | Scorecard | ||
35 | League | 28/08/2021 | 01:00 PM | Strabane 2nd XI | North Fermanagh 1st XI | TBD | Scorecard | ||
36 | League | 28/08/2021 | 01:00 PM | Drummond 1st XI | Newbuildings 2nd XI | TBD | Scorecard | ||
37 | League | 28/08/2021 | 01:00 PM | Bready 3rd XI | Coleraine 2nd XI | TBD | Scorecard | ||
38 | League | 28/08/2021 | 1:00 PM | Newbuildings 3rd XI | Bready 4th XI | TBD | |||
39 | League | 28/08/2021 | 1:00 PM | Killyclooney 3rd XI | Ardmore 3rd XI | TBD | Scorecard | ||
40 | League | 28/08/2021 | 12:00 PM | Bonds Glen 1st XI | Burndennett 1st XI | TBD | Scorecard | ||
41 | League | 28/08/2021 | 12:00 PM | Donemana 1st XI | Ardmore 1st XI | TBD | Scorecard | ||
42 | League | 28/08/2021 | 12:00 PM | Maghera 1st XI | Sion Mills 1st XI | TBD | Scorecard | ||
43 | League | 28/08/2021 | 12:00 PM | Ballyspallen 2nd XI | St Johnston 2nd XI | TBD | Scorecard | ||
44 | League | 28/08/2021 | 12:00 PM | The Nedd 1st XI | Brigade 2nd XI | TBD | Scorecard | ||
45 | League | 28/08/2021 | 12:00 PM | Fox Lodge 2nd XI | Bready 2nd XI | TBD | Scorecard | ||
46 | League | 28/08/2021 | 12:00 PM | Ardmore 2nd XI | Eglinton 2nd XI | TBD | Scorecard | ||
47 | Semi Final | 28/08/2021 | 11:00 AM | Glendermott 1st XI | St Johnston 1st XI | TBD | Scorecard | ||
48 | Semi Final | 28/08/2021 | 11:00 AM | Brigade 1st XI | Newbuildings 1st XI | TBD | Scorecard | ||
49 | Semi Final | 26/08/2021 | 6:30 PM | TBD | TBD | TBD | |||
50 | Final | 25/08/2021 | 6:00 PM | Fox Lodge Midweek | Ardmore Midweek | TBD | Scorecard | ||
51 | Quarter Final | 24/08/2021 | 6:30 PM | St Johnston U15s | TBD | TBD | |||
52 | Quarter Final | 24/08/2021 | 6:30 PM | Eglinton U15s | TBD | TBD | |||
53 | Semi Final | 23/08/2021 | 6:30 PM | TBD | TBD | TBD | |||
54 | Semi Final | 23/08/2021 | 6:30 PM | Bready U11 | Fox Lodge U11 | TBD | |||
55 | Final | 22/08/2021 | 1:00 PM | Letterkenny 1st XI | Sion Mills 1st XI | TBD | |||
56 | League | 22/08/2021 | 01:00 PM | Newbuildings 2nd XI | Strabane 2nd XI | TBD | Scorecard | ||
57 | League | 22/08/2021 | 01:00 PM | Bready 3rd XI | Burndennett 2nd XI | TBD | Scorecard | ||
58 | League | 22/08/2021 | 1:00 PM | Coleraine 2nd XI | Burndennett 2nd XI | TBD | |||
59 | League | 22/08/2021 | 1:00 PM | Newbuildings 3rd XI | Ardmore 3rd XI | TBD | |||
60 | League | 22/08/2021 | 1:00 PM | Eglinton 3rd XI | Fox Lodge 3rd XI | TBD | |||
61 | League | 22/08/2021 | 12:00 PM | Bonds Glen 2nd XI | Maghera 1st XI | TBD | |||
62 | League | 22/08/2021 | 12:00 PM | Ballyspallen 2nd XI | Killyclooney 2nd XI | TBD | |||
63 | League | 22/08/2021 | 12:00 PM | Glendermott 2nd XI | Eglinton 2nd XI | TBD | Scorecard | ||
64 | League | 22/08/2021 | 12:00 PM | Brigade 2nd XI | Bready 2nd XI | TBD | Scorecard | ||
65 | Semi Final | 22/08/2021 | 11:00 AM | Strabane 1st XI | Fox Lodge 1st XI | TBD | Scorecard | ||
66 | Semi Final | 22/08/2021 | 11:00 AM | St Johnston 1st XI | Glendermott 1st XI | TBD | Scorecard | ||
67 | Semi Final | 22/08/2021 | 11:00 AM | Bready 1st XI | Eglinton 1st XI | TBD | Scorecard | ||
68 | League | 21/08/2021 | 01:00 PM | Strabane 2nd XI | Burndennett 2nd XI | TBD | Scorecard | ||
69 | League | 21/08/2021 | 01:00 PM | Newbuildings 2nd XI | Bready 3rd XI | TBD | Scorecard | ||
70 | League | 21/08/2021 | 01:00 PM | Coleraine 2nd XI | Drummond 1st XI | TBD | Scorecard | ||
71 | League | 21/08/2021 | 1:00 PM | Killyclooney 3rd XI | Bready 4th XI | TBD | Scorecard | ||
72 | League | 21/08/2021 | 12:00 PM | Burndennett 1st XI | Strabane 1st XI | TBD | Scorecard | ||
73 | League | 21/08/2021 | 12:00 PM | Ballyspallen 1st XI | Glendermott 1st XI | TBD | Scorecard | ||
74 | League | 21/08/2021 | 12:00 PM | Bready 1st XI | Donemana 1st XI | TBD | Scorecard | ||
75 | League | 21/08/2021 | 12:00 PM | Ardmore 1st XI | Coleraine 1st XI | TBD | Scorecard | ||
76 | League | 21/08/2021 | 12:00 PM | Sion Mills 1st XI | Bonds Glen 2nd XI | TBD | Scorecard | ||
77 | League | 21/08/2021 | 12:00 PM | Letterkenny 1st XI | Maghera 1st XI | TBD | Scorecard | ||
78 | League | 21/08/2021 | 12:00 PM | St Johnston 2nd XI | Killyclooney 2nd XI | TBD | Scorecard | ||
79 | League | 21/08/2021 | 12:00 PM | Glendermott 2nd XI | Brigade 2nd XI | TBD | Scorecard | ||
80 | League | 21/08/2021 | 12:00 PM | Eglinton 2nd XI | The Nedd 1st XI | TBD | Scorecard | ||
81 | League | 21/08/2021 | 12:00 PM | Bready 2nd XI | Fox Lodge 2nd XI | TBD | Scorecard | ||
82 | League | 21/08/2021 | 12:00 PM | Donemana 2nd XI | Ardmore 2nd XI | TBD | Scorecard | ||
83 | Semi Final | 21/08/2021 | 11:00 AM | Brigade 1st XI | Newbuildings 1st XI | TBD | Scorecard | ||
84 | Semi Final | 19/08/2021 | 6:30 PM | Brigade U13s | Bready U13s | TBD | |||
85 | Quarter Final | 19/08/2021 | 6:30 PM | TBD | TBD | TBD | |||
86 | Quarter Final | 19/08/2021 | 6:30 PM | Bready U13s | Ballyspallen U13s | TBD | |||
87 | Quarter Final | 19/08/2021 | 6:30 PM | TBD | St Johnston U13s | TBD | |||
88 | Eliminator | 18/08/2021 | 6:30 PM | Bonds Glen U13s | Ardmore U13s | TBD | |||
89 | Quarter Final | 17/08/2021 | 6:30 PM | Ballyspallen U15s | Brigade U15s | TBD | |||
90 | Quarter Final | 17/08/2021 | 6:30 PM | Bonds Glen U15s | Bready U15s | TBD | |||
91 | Quarter Final | 16/08/2021 | 6:30 PM | TBD | Drummond U11 | TBD | |||
92 | Quarter Final | 16/08/2021 | 6:30 PM | Glendermott U11 | Donemana U11 | TBD | |||
93 | Quarter Final | 16/08/2021 | 6:30 PM | Ardmore U11 | Bready U11 | TBD | |||
94 | Quarter Final | 16/08/2021 | 6:30 PM | St Johnston U11 | Fox Lodge U11 | TBD | |||
95 | League | 15/08/2021 | 01:00 PM | Coleraine 3rd XI | Fox Lodge 3rd XI | TBD | Scorecard | ||
96 | League | 15/08/2021 | 01:00 PM | Eglinton 3rd XI | Donemana 3rd XI | TBD | |||
97 | League | 15/08/2021 | 12:00 PM | St Johnston 1st XI | Burndennett 1st XI | TBD | Scorecard | ||
98 | League | 15/08/2021 | 12:00 PM | Fox Lodge 1st XI | Donemana 1st XI | TBD | Scorecard | ||
99 | League | 15/08/2021 | 12:00 PM | Ardmore 1st XI | Newbuildings 1st XI | TBD | Scorecard | ||
100 | League | 15/08/2021 | 12:00 PM | St Johnston 2nd XI | Sion Mills 1st XI | TBD | |||
101 | Quarter Final | 15/08/2021 | 11:00 AM | Strabane 1st XI | Coleraine 1st XI | TBD | |||
102 | Quarter Final | 15/08/2021 | 11:00 AM | Glendermott 1st XI | Killyclooney 1st XI | TBD | Scorecard | ||
103 | Quarter Final | 15/08/2021 | 11:00 AM | Eglinton 1st XI | Bonds Glen 1st XI | TBD | Scorecard | ||
104 | Quarter Final | 15/08/2021 | 11:00 AM | Bready 1st XI | Ballyspallen 1st XI | TBD | |||
105 | League | 14/08/2021 | 01:00 PM | Bready 3rd XI | North Fermanagh 1st XI | TBD | Scorecard | ||
106 | League | 14/08/2021 | 01:00 PM | Drummond 1st XI | Strabane 2nd XI | TBD | |||
107 | League | 14/08/2021 | 12:00 PM | Ballyspallen 1st XI | Bonds Glen 1st XI | TBD | Scorecard | ||
108 | League | 14/08/2021 | 12:00 PM | Killyclooney 1st XI | Strabane 1st XI | TBD | Scorecard | ||
109 | League | 14/08/2021 | 12:00 PM | Eglinton 1st XI | Bready 1st XI | TBD | Scorecard | ||
110 | League | 14/08/2021 | 12:00 PM | Maghera 1st XI | St Johnston 2nd XI | TBD | Scorecard | ||
111 | League | 14/08/2021 | 12:00 PM | Killyclooney 2nd XI | Sion Mills 1st XI | TBD | Scorecard | ||
112 | League | 14/08/2021 | 12:00 PM | Bonds Glen 2nd XI | Ballyspallen 2nd XI | TBD | |||
113 | League | 14/08/2021 | 12:00 PM | Donemana 2nd XI | Fox Lodge 2nd XI | TBD | Scorecard | ||
114 | League | 14/08/2021 | 12:00 PM | The Nedd 1st XI | Glendermott 2nd XI | TBD | Scorecard | ||
115 | Quarter Final | 14/08/2021 | 11:00 AM | St Johnston 1st XI | The Nedd 1st XI | TBD | Scorecard | ||
116 | Quarter Final | 14/08/2021 | 11:00 AM | Burndennett 1st XI | Fox Lodge 1st XI | TBD | Scorecard | ||
117 | Quarter Final | 14/08/2021 | 11:00 AM | Newbuildings 1st XI | Donemana 1st XI | TBD | Scorecard | ||
118 | Quarter Final | 14/08/2021 | 11:00 AM | Ardmore 1st XI | Brigade 1st XI | TBD | Scorecard | ||
119 | Final | 13/08/2021 | 6:30 PM | Strabane 1st XI | Fox Lodge 1st XI | TBD | |||
120 | Quarter Final | 12/08/2021 | 6:30 PM | Brigade U13s | Killyclooney U13s | TBD | |||
121 | Eliminator | 11/08/2021 | 6:30 PM | Brigade U13s | Coleraine U13s | TBD | |||
122 | Semi Final | 11/08/2021 | 6:30 PM | Ardmore Midweek | Brigade Midweek | TBD | |||
123 | Semi Final | 11/08/2021 | 6:30 PM | Fox Lodge Midweek | Coleraine Midweek | TBD | |||
124 | Quarter Final | 10/08/2021 | 06:30 PM | St Johnston U15s | Coleraine U15s | TBD | |||
125 | Quarter Final | 10/08/2021 | 06:30 PM | Eglinton U15s | Drummond U15s | TBD | |||
126 | Eliminator | 10/08/2021 | 06:30 Pm | Killyclooney U15s | Brigade U15s | TBD | |||
127 | Eliminator | 10/08/2021 | 06:30 PM | Newbuildings U15s | Bready U15s | TBD | |||
128 | Semi Final | 08/08/2021 | 02:00 PM | Newbuildings 2nd XI | North Fermanagh 1st XI | TBD | Scorecard | ||
129 | League | 08/08/2021 | 01:00 PM | Ardmore 3rd XI | Coleraine 3rd XI | TBD | Scorecard | ||
130 | League | 08/08/2021 | 01:00 PM | Bready 4th XI | Eglinton 3rd XI | TBD | Scorecard | ||
131 | League | 08/08/2021 | 01:00 PM | Fox Lodge 3rd XI | Newbuildings 3rd XI | TBD | Scorecard | ||
132 | League | 08/08/2021 | 01:00 PM | Donemana 3rd XI | Killyclooney 3rd XI | TBD | Scorecard | ||
133 | League | 07/08/2021 | 01:00 PM | North Fermanagh 1st XI | Drummond 1st XI | TBD | Scorecard | ||
134 | League | 07/08/2021 | 01:00 PM | Burndennett 2nd XI | Strabane 2nd XI | TBD | |||
135 | League | 07/08/2021 | 01:00 PM | Bready 3rd XI | Newbuildings 2nd XI | TBD | Scorecard | ||
136 | League | 07/08/2021 | 12:00 PM | Bonds Glen 1st XI | Burndennett 1st XI | TBD | Scorecard | ||
137 | League | 07/08/2021 | 12:00 PM | St Johnston 1st XI | Ballyspallen 1st XI | TBD | Scorecard | ||
138 | League | 07/08/2021 | 12:00 PM | Glendermott 1st XI | Killyclooney 1st XI | TBD | Scorecard | ||
139 | League | 07/08/2021 | 12:00 PM | Newbuildings 1st XI | Bready 1st XI | TBD | Scorecard | ||
140 | League | 07/08/2021 | 12:00 PM | Coleraine 1st XI | Fox Lodge 1st XI | TBD | Scorecard | ||
141 | League | 07/08/2021 | 12:00 PM | Eglinton 1st XI | Ardmore 1st XI | TBD | Scorecard | ||
142 | League | 07/08/2021 | 12:00 PM | Donemana 1st XI | Brigade 1st XI | TBD | Scorecard | ||
143 | League | 07/08/2021 | 12:00 PM | Ballyspallen 2nd XI | Letterkenny 1st XI | TBD | Scorecard | ||
144 | League | 07/08/2021 | 12:00 PM | Killyclooney 2nd XI | Maghera 1st XI | TBD | |||
145 | League | 07/08/2021 | 12:00 PM | Ardmore 2nd XI | Glendermott 2nd XI | TBD | Scorecard | ||
146 | League | 07/08/2021 | 12:00 PM | Fox Lodge 2nd XI | Donemana 2nd XI | TBD | Scorecard | ||
147 | League | 07/08/2021 | 12:00 PM | Brigade 2nd XI | The Nedd 1st XI | TBD | Scorecard | ||
148 | Semi Final | 06/08/2021 | 06:30 PM | Bready 4th XI | Fox Lodge 3rd XI | TBD | Scorecard | ||
149 | Semi Final | 06/08/2021 | 06:30 PM | Ardmore 3rd XI | Donemana 3rd XI | TBD | Scorecard | ||
150 | Eliminator | 05/08/2021 | 06:30 PM | Newbuildings U13s | Eglinton U13s | TBD | |||
151 | Eliminator | 05/08/2021 | 06:30 PM | Glendermott U13s | Donemana U13s | TBD | |||
152 | Quarter Final | 04/08/2021 | 6:30 PM | Ardmore Midweek | Letterkenny Midweek | TBD | |||
153 | Quarter Final | 04/08/2021 | 6:30 PM | Coleraine Midweek | Bonds Glen Midweek | TBD | |||
154 | League | 03/08/2021 | 06:30 PM | Killyclooney U15s | Newbuildings U15s | TBD | |||
155 | League | 03/08/2021 | 06:30 PM | St Johnston U15s | Glendermott U15s | TBD | |||
156 | League | 03/08/2021 | 06:30 PM | Drummond U15s | Eglinton U15s | TBD | |||
157 | League | 03/08/2021 | 06:30 PM | Coleraine U15s | Brigade U15s | TBD | |||
158 | League | 03/08/2021 | 06:30 PM | Bready U15s | Bonds Glen U15s | TBD | |||
159 | Qualifier | 02/08/2021 | 06:30 PM | Brigade U11 | St Johnston U11 | TBD | |||
160 | Qualifier | 02/08/2021 | 06:30 PM | Drummond U11 | Bonds Glen U11 | TBD | |||
161 | Qualifier | 02/08/2021 | 06:30 PM | Ardmore U11 | Killyclooney U11 | TBD | |||
162 | Qualifier | 02/08/2021 | 06:30 PM | Bready U11 | Ballyspallen U11 | TBD | |||
163 | Qualifier | 02/08/2021 | 06:30 PM | Glendermott U11 | Coleraine U11 | TBD | |||
164 | Qualifier | 02/08/2021 | 06:30 PM | Eglinton U11 | Newbuildings U11 | TBD | |||
165 | League | 02/08/2021 | 6:30 PM | Strabane Women's XI | Eglinton Women's XI | TBD | |||
166 | League | 02/08/2021 | 6:30 PM | Killyclooney Women's XI | Fox Lodge Women's XI | TBD | |||
167 | League | 02/08/2021 | 6:30 PM | Coleraine Womens' XI | Bready Women's XI | TBD | |||
168 | Semi Final | 01/08/2021 | 02:00 PM | Bready 3rd XI | Coleraine 2nd XI | TBD | Scorecard | ||
169 | League | 01/08/2021 | 01:00 PM | Coleraine 3rd XI | Donemana 3rd XI | TBD | Scorecard | ||
170 | League | 01/08/2021 | 12:00 PM | Ballyspallen 2nd XI | Maghera 1st XI | TBD | |||
171 | League | 01/08/2021 | 12:00 PM | Sion Mills 1st XI | Letterkenny 1st XI | TBD | Scorecard | ||
172 | League | 01/08/2021 | 12:00 PM | Donemana 2nd XI | The Nedd 1st XI | TBD | Scorecard | ||
173 | League | 01/08/2021 | 12:00 PM | Brigade 2nd XI | Ardmore 2nd XI | TBD | Scorecard | ||
174 | League | 31/07/2021 | 01:00 PM | Drummond 1st XI | North Fermanagh 1st XI | TBD | Scorecard | ||
175 | League | 31/07/2021 | 12:00 PM | Burndennett 1st XI | Glendermott 1st XI | TBD | Scorecard | ||
176 | League | 31/07/2021 | 12:00 PM | Killyclooney 1st XI | St Johnston 1st XI | TBD | Scorecard | ||
177 | League | 31/07/2021 | 12:00 PM | Strabane 1st XI | Ballyspallen 1st XI | TBD | Scorecard | ||
178 | League | 31/07/2021 | 12:00 PM | Brigade 1st XI | Newbuildings 1st XI | TBD | Scorecard | ||
179 | League | 31/07/2021 | 12:00 PM | Bready 1st XI | Coleraine 1st XI | TBD | Scorecard | ||
180 | League | 31/07/2021 | 12:00 PM | Fox Lodge 1st XI | Eglinton 1st XI | TBD | Scorecard | ||
181 | League | 31/07/2021 | 12:00 PM | Killyclooney 2nd XI | Letterkenny 1st XI | TBD | Scorecard | ||
182 | League | 31/07/2021 | 12:00 PM | Sion Mills 1st XI | St Johnston 2nd XI | TBD | Scorecard | ||
183 | League | 31/07/2021 | 12:00 PM | Maghera 1st XI | Bonds Glen 2nd XI | TBD | Scorecard | ||
184 | League | 31/07/2021 | 12:00 PM | Glendermott 2nd XI | Donemana 2nd XI | TBD | Scorecard | ||
185 | League | 31/07/2021 | 12:00 PM | Eglinton 2nd XI | Fox Lodge 2nd XI | TBD | Scorecard | ||
186 | League | 31/07/2021 | 12:00 PM | Ardmore 2nd XI | The Nedd 1st XI | TBD | Scorecard | ||
187 | Final | 30/07/2021 | 06:30 PM | Killyclooney 1st XI | St Johnston 1st XI | TBD | Scorecard | ||
188 | Semi Final | 30/07/2021 | 06:30 PM | Eglinton 2nd XI | Fox Lodge 2nd XI | TBD | Scorecard | ||
189 | League | 29/07/2021 | 06:30 PM | Newbuildings U13s | Killyclooney U13s | TBD | |||
190 | League | 29/07/2021 | 06:30 PM | Donemana U13s | Eglinton U13s | TBD | |||
191 | League | 29/07/2021 | 06:30 PM | Bready U13s | Coleraine U13s | TBD | |||
192 | League | 29/07/2021 | 06:30 PM | Bonds Glen U13s | St Johnston U13s | TBD | |||
193 | League | 29/07/2021 | 06:30 PM | Ballyspallen U13s | Brigade U13s | TBD | |||
194 | League | 29/07/2021 | 06:30 PM | Ardmore U13s | Glendermott U13s | TBD | |||
195 | Quarter Final | 28/07/2021 | 06:30 PM | Brigade Midweek | Bready Midweek | TBD | |||
196 | Quarter Final | 28/07/2021 | 6:30 PM | Killyclooney Midweek | Fox Lodge Midweek | TBD | |||
197 | League | 27/07/2021 | 06:30 PM | Coleraine U15s | Eglinton U15s | TBD | |||
198 | League | 27/07/2021 | 06:30 PM | Glendermott U15s | Brigade U15s | TBD | |||
199 | League | 27/07/2021 | 06:30 PM | St Johnston U15s | Bready U15s | TBD | |||
200 | League | 27/07/2021 | 06:30 PM | Bonds Glen U15s | Killyclooney U15s | TBD | |||
201 | League | 27/07/2021 | 06:30 PM | Newbuildings U15s | Ballyspallen U15s | TBD | |||
202 | League | 26/07/2021 | 06:30 PM | Newbuildings U11 | Drummond U11 | TBD | |||
203 | League | 26/07/2021 | 06:30 PM | Donemana U11 | Glendermott U11 | TBD | |||
204 | League | 26/07/2021 | 06:30 PM | Killyclooney U11 | Coleraine U11 | TBD | |||
205 | League | 26/07/2021 | 06:30 PM | St Johnston U11 | Fox Lodge U11 | TBD | |||
206 | League | 26/07/2021 | 06:30 PM | Brigade U11 | Bready U11 | TBD | |||
207 | League | 26/07/2021 | 06:30 PM | Eglinton U11 | Bonds Glen U11 | TBD | |||
208 | League | 26/07/2021 | 06:30 PM | Ballyspallen U11 | Ardmore U11 | TBD | |||
209 | League | 26/07/2021 | 06:30 PM | Killyclooney Women's XI | Coleraine Womens' XI | TBD | Scorecard | ||
210 | League | 26/07/2021 | 06:30 PM | Fox Lodge Women's XI | Eglinton Women's XI | TBD | Scorecard | ||
211 | League | 26/07/2021 | 06:30 PM | Strabane Women's XI | Bready Women's XI | TBD | Scorecard | ||
212 | Final | 25/07/2021 | 2:00 PM | Eglinton 1st XI | Brigade 1st XI | TBD | Scorecard | ||
213 | Semi Final | 25/07/2021 | 02:00 PM | Letterkenny 1st XI | St Johnston 2nd XI | TBD | Scorecard | ||
214 | League | 25/07/2021 | 01:00 PM | North Fermanagh 1st XI | Coleraine 2nd XI | TBD | Scorecard | ||
215 | League | 25/07/2021 | 01:00 PM | Strabane 2nd XI | Newbuildings 2nd XI | TBD | Scorecard | ||
216 | League | 25/07/2021 | 01:00 PM | Bready 4th XI | Coleraine 3rd XI | TBD | Scorecard | ||
217 | League | 25/07/2021 | 01:00 PM | Donemana 3rd XI | Ardmore 3rd XI | TBD | Scorecard | ||
218 | League | 25/07/2021 | 01:00 PM | Newbuildings 3rd XI | Eglinton 3rd XI | TBD | Scorecard | ||
219 | League | 25/07/2021 | 12:00 PM | Fox Lodge 2nd XI | Eglinton 2nd XI | TBD | Scorecard | ||
220 | League | 24/07/2021 | 01:00 PM | North Fermanagh 1st XI | Newbuildings 2nd XI | TBD | Scorecard | ||
221 | League | 24/07/2021 | 01:00 PM | Coleraine 2nd XI | Bready 3rd XI | TBD | Scorecard | ||
222 | League | 24/07/2021 | 01:00 PM | Drummond 1st XI | Burndennett 2nd XI | TBD | Scorecard | ||
223 | League | 24/07/2021 | 12:00 PM | St Johnston 2nd XI | Letterkenny 1st XI | TBD | Scorecard | ||
224 | League | 24/07/2021 | 12:00 PM | Killyclooney 2nd XI | Bonds Glen 2nd XI | TBD | Scorecard | ||
225 | League | 24/07/2021 | 12:00 PM | Ballyspallen 2nd XI | Sion Mills 1st XI | TBD | Scorecard | ||
226 | League | 24/07/2021 | 12:00 PM | Eglinton 2nd XI | Donemana 2nd XI | TBD | Scorecard | ||
227 | League | 24/07/2021 | 12:00 PM | Fox Lodge 2nd XI | The Nedd 1st XI | TBD | Scorecard | ||
228 | League | 24/07/2021 | 12:00 PM | Bready 2nd XI | Brigade 2nd XI | TBD | Scorecard | ||
229 | League | 24/07/2021 | 12:00 PM | Glendermott 2nd XI | Ardmore 2nd XI | TBD | Scorecard | ||
230 | League | 24/07/2021 | 12:00 PM | Newbuildings 1st XI | Donemana 1st XI | TBD | Scorecard | ||
231 | League | 24/07/2021 | 12:00 PM | Burndennett 1st XI | Coleraine 1st XI | TBD | Scorecard | ||
232 | League | 24/07/2021 | 12:00 PM | Killyclooney 1st XI | Ballyspallen 1st XI | TBD | Scorecard | ||
233 | League | 24/07/2021 | 12:00 PM | Strabane 1st XI | St Johnston 1st XI | TBD | Scorecard | ||
234 | League | 24/07/2021 | 12:00 PM | Brigade 1st XI | Fox Lodge 1st XI | TBD | Scorecard | ||
235 | League | 24/07/2021 | 12:00 PM | Bready 1st XI | Bonds Glen 1st XI | TBD | Scorecard | ||
236 | League | 24/07/2021 | 12:00 PM | Ardmore 1st XI | Glendermott 1st XI | TBD | Scorecard | ||
237 | Semi Final | 23/07/2021 | 06:30 PM | Sion Mills 1st XI | Maghera 1st XI | TBD | Scorecard | ||
238 | Semi Final | 23/07/2021 | 06:30 PM | Bready 2nd XI | Donemana 2nd XI | TBD | Garth Watson | Scorecard | |
239 | League | 22/07/2021 | 06:30 PM | Eglinton U13s | St Johnston U13s | TBD | |||
240 | League | 22/07/2021 | 06:30 PM | Coleraine U13s | Newbuildings U13s | TBD | |||
241 | League | 22/07/2021 | 06:30 PM | Brigade U13s | Bready U13s | TBD | |||
242 | League | 22/07/2021 | 06:30 PM | Glendermott U13s | Bonds Glen U13s | TBD | |||
243 | League | 22/07/2021 | 06:30 PM | Ballyspallen U13s | Donemana U13s | TBD | |||
244 | League | 22/07/2021 | 06:30 PM | Killyclooney U13s | Ardmore U13s | TBD | |||
245 | Qualifier | 21/07/2021 | 06:30 PM | Bonds Glen Midweek | St Johnston Midweek | TBD | |||
246 | Qualifier | 21/07/2021 | 06:30 PM | Killyclooney Midweek | The Nedd Midweek | TBD | |||
247 | League | 21/07/2021 | 06:30 PM | Coleraine Women's Dev XI | Bready Women's Dev XI | TBD | |||
248 | League | 21/07/2021 | 06:30 PM | Ballyspallen Women's Dev XI | Bonds Glen Women's Dev XI | TBD | |||
249 | Qualifier | 20/07/2021 | 6:30 PM | Letterkenny Midweek | Maghera Midweek | TBD | |||
250 | League | 20/07/2021 | 06:30 PM | Bonds Glen U13 Girls | Bready U13 Girls | TBD | |||
251 | League | 20/07/2021 | 06:30 PM | Newbuildings U13 Girls | Ardmore U13 Girls | TBD | |||
252 | League | 20/07/2021 | 06:30 PM | Drummond U15s | Coleraine U15s | TBD | |||
253 | League | 20/07/2021 | 06:30 PM | Brigade U15s | St Johnston U15s | TBD | |||
254 | League | 20/07/2021 | 06:30 PM | Ballyspallen U15s | Glendermott U15s | TBD | |||
255 | League | 20/07/2021 | 06:30 PM | Eglinton U15s | Bonds Glen U15s | TBD | |||
256 | League | 20/07/2021 | 06:30 PM | Bready U15s | Newbuildings U15s | TBD | |||
257 | League | 19/07/2021 | 06:30 PM | Drummond U11 | Bready U11 | TBD | Scorecard | ||
258 | League | 19/07/2021 | 06:30 PM | St Johnston U11 | Newbuildings U11 | TBD | Scorecard | ||
259 | League | 19/07/2021 | 06:30 PM | Bonds Glen U11 | Fox Lodge U11 | TBD | |||
260 | League | 19/07/2021 | 06:30 PM | Brigade U11 | Ballyspallen U11 | TBD | |||
261 | League | 19/07/2021 | 06:30 PM | Glendermott U11 | Coleraine U11 | TBD | |||
262 | League | 19/07/2021 | 06:30 PM | Donemana U11 | Eglinton U11 | TBD | Scorecard | ||
263 | League | 19/07/2021 | 06:30 PM | Ardmore U11 | Killyclooney U11 | TBD | Scorecard | ||
264 | League | 19/07/2021 | 06:30 PM | Coleraine Womens' XI | Fox Lodge Women's XI | TBD | Scorecard | ||
265 | League | 19/07/2021 | 06:30 PM | Eglinton Women's XI | Bready Women's XI | TBD | Scorecard | ||
266 | League | 19/07/2021 | 06:30 PM | Strabane Women's XI | Killyclooney Women's XI | TBD | Scorecard | ||
267 | League | 18/07/2021 | 01:00 PM | Newbuildings 2nd XI | Coleraine 2nd XI | TBD | Scorecard | ||
268 | League | 18/07/2021 | 12:00 PM | Bready 2nd XI | Donemana 2nd XI | TBD | Scorecard | ||
269 | League | 18/07/2021 | 12:00 PM | The Nedd 1st XI | Eglinton 2nd XI | TBD | Scorecard | ||
270 | League | 18/07/2021 | 12:00 PM | Brigade 2nd XI | Glendermott 2nd XI | TBD | Scorecard | ||
271 | League | 18/07/2021 | 12:00 PM | Fox Lodge 2nd XI | Ardmore 2nd XI | TBD | Scorecard | ||
272 | League | 18/07/2021 | 12:00 PM | Coleraine 1st XI | Newbuildings 1st XI | TBD | Scorecard | ||
273 | League | 18/07/2021 | 12:00 PM | Ballyspallen 1st XI | Burndennett 1st XI | TBD | Scorecard | ||
274 | League | 18/07/2021 | 12:00 PM | Eglinton 1st XI | Killyclooney 1st XI | TBD | Scorecard | ||
275 | League | 18/07/2021 | 12:00 PM | Bready 1st XI | St Johnston 1st XI | TBD | Scorecard | ||
276 | League | 18/07/2021 | 12:00 PM | Bonds Glen 1st XI | Strabane 1st XI | TBD | Scorecard | ||
277 | League | 18/07/2021 | 12:00 PM | Glendermott 1st XI | Brigade 1st XI | TBD | Scorecard | ||
278 | League | 18/07/2021 | 12:00 PM | Ardmore 1st XI | Fox Lodge 1st XI | TBD | Scorecard | ||
279 | League | 17/07/2021 | 01:00 PM | North Fermanagh 1st XI | Burndennett 2nd XI | TBD | Scorecard | ||
280 | League | 17/07/2021 | 01:00 PM | Bready 3rd XI | Drummond 1st XI | TBD | Scorecard | ||
281 | League | 17/07/2021 | 01:00 PM | Killyclooney 3rd XI | Fox Lodge 3rd XI | TBD | Scorecard | ||
282 | League | 17/07/2021 | 12:00 PM | Sion Mills 1st XI | Maghera 1st XI | TBD | Scorecard | ||
283 | League | 17/07/2021 | 12:00 PM | Letterkenny 1st XI | Bonds Glen 2nd XI | TBD | Scorecard | ||
284 | League | 17/07/2021 | 12:00 PM | Killyclooney 2nd XI | Ballyspallen 2nd XI | TBD | |||
285 | League | 17/07/2021 | 12:00 PM | Glendermott 2nd XI | Bready 2nd XI | TBD | Scorecard | ||
286 | League | 17/07/2021 | 12:00 PM | Ardmore 2nd XI | Donemana 2nd XI | TBD | Scorecard | ||
287 | League | 17/07/2021 | 12:00 PM | Fox Lodge 2nd XI | Brigade 2nd XI | TBD | Scorecard | ||
288 | Qualifier | 17/07/2021 | 11:00 AM | Newbuildings 1st XI | Glendermott 1st XI | TBD | Scorecard | ||
289 | Qualifier | 17/07/2021 | 11:00 AM | Ballyspallen 1st XI | Killyclooney 1st XI | TBD | Scorecard | ||
290 | Qualifier | 17/07/2021 | 11:00 AM | St Johnston 1st XI | Donemana 1st XI | TBD | Scorecard | ||
291 | Qualifier | 17/07/2021 | 11:00 AM | Brigade 1st XI | Fox Lodge 1st XI | TBD | Scorecard | ||
292 | Qualifier | 17/07/2021 | 11:00 AM | Burndennett 1st XI | Eglinton 1st XI | TBD | Scorecard | ||
293 | Qualifier | 17/07/2021 | 11:00 AM | Strabane 1st XI | Ardmore 1st XI | TBD | Scorecard | ||
294 | Qualifier | 17/07/2021 | 11:00 AM | The Nedd 1st XI | Bready 1st XI | TBD | Scorecard | ||
295 | Qualifier | 17/07/2021 | 11:00 AM | Coleraine 1st XI | Bonds Glen 1st XI | TBD | |||
296 | League | 16/07/2021 | 06:30 PM | Brigade U11 | Killyclooney U11 | TBD | Scorecard | ||
297 | League | 16/07/2021 | 06:30 PM | Bready U11 | St Johnston U11 | TBD | |||
298 | League | 16/07/2021 | 06:30 PM | Ballyspallen U11 | Bonds Glen U11 | TBD | |||
299 | League | 16/07/2021 | 06:30 PM | Eglinton U11 | Newbuildings U11 | TBD | Scorecard | ||
300 | League | 16/07/2021 | 06:30 PM | Fox Lodge U11 | Glendermott U11 | TBD | |||
301 | League | 16/07/2021 | 06:30 PM | Drummond U11 | Donemana U11 | TBD | Scorecard | ||
302 | League | 16/07/2021 | 06:30 PM | Coleraine U11 | Ardmore U11 | TBD | Scorecard | ||
303 | League | 15/07/2021 | 06:30 PM | Killyclooney U13s | Glendermott U13s | TBD | |||
304 | League | 15/07/2021 | 06:30 PM | Newbuildings U13s | Donemana U13s | TBD | |||
305 | League | 15/07/2021 | 06:30 PM | St Johnston U13s | Coleraine U13s | TBD | |||
306 | League | 15/07/2021 | 06:30 PM | Eglinton U13s | Brigade U13s | TBD | |||
307 | League | 15/07/2021 | 06:30 PM | Bready U13s | Bonds Glen U13s | TBD | |||
308 | League | 15/07/2021 | 06:30 PM | Ardmore U13s | Ballyspallen U13s | TBD | |||
309 | League | 14/07/2021 | 06:30 PM | Bonds Glen Women's Dev XI | Coleraine Women's Dev XI | TBD | Scorecard | ||
310 | League | 14/07/2021 | 06:30 PM | Bready Women's Dev XI | Newbuildings Women's Dev XI | TBD | |||
311 | League | 13/07/2021 | 06:30 PM | Ardmore U13 Girls | Coleraine U13 Girls | TBD | Scorecard | ||
312 | League | 13/07/2021 | 06:30 PM | Newbuildings U13 Girls | Bonds Glen U13 Girls | TBD | Scorecard | ||
313 | League | 13/07/2021 | 06:30 PM | Ballyspallen U15s | Bready U15s | TBD | |||
314 | League | 13/07/2021 | 06:30 PM | Coleraine U15s | St Johnston U15s | TBD | |||
315 | League | 13/07/2021 | 06:30 PM | Eglinton U15s | Killyclooney U15s | TBD | |||
316 | League | 13/07/2021 | 06:30 PM | Bonds Glen U15s | Drummond U15s | TBD | |||
317 | League | 13/07/2021 | 06:30 PM | Glendermott U15s | Newbuildings U15s | TBD | |||
318 | League | 11/07/2021 | 01:00 PM | Fox Lodge 3rd XI | Ardmore 3rd XI | TBD | Scorecard | ||
319 | League | 11/07/2021 | 01:00 PM | Coleraine 3rd XI | Newbuildings 3rd XI | TBD | Scorecard | ||
320 | League | 11/07/2021 | 01:00 PM | Donemana 3rd XI | Bready 4th XI | TBD | Scorecard | ||
321 | League | 11/07/2021 | 01:00 PM | Eglinton 3rd XI | Killyclooney 3rd XI | TBD | Scorecard | ||
322 | League | 10/07/2021 | 1:00 PM | Bready 3rd XI | Strabane 2nd XI | TBD | Scorecard | ||
323 | League | 10/07/2021 | 01:00 PM | Burndennett 2nd XI | North Fermanagh 1st XI | TBD | Scorecard | ||
324 | League | 10/07/2021 | 01:00 PM | Coleraine 2nd XI | Newbuildings 2nd XI | TBD | Scorecard | ||
325 | League | 10/07/2021 | 12:00 PM | Letterkenny 1st XI | Sion Mills 1st XI | TBD | Scorecard | ||
326 | League | 10/07/2021 | 12:00 PM | Maghera 1st XI | Ballyspallen 2nd XI | TBD | Scorecard | ||
327 | League | 10/07/2021 | 12:00 PM | Bonds Glen 2nd XI | St Johnston 2nd XI | TBD | Scorecard | ||
328 | League | 10/07/2021 | 12:00 PM | The Nedd 1st XI | Donemana 2nd XI | TBD | Scorecard | ||
329 | League | 10/07/2021 | 12:00 PM | Bready 2nd XI | Eglinton 2nd XI | TBD | Josh Martin | Marc Fleming | Scorecard |
330 | League | 10/07/2021 | 12:00 PM | Glendermott 2nd XI | Fox Lodge 2nd XI | TBD | Scorecard | ||
331 | League | 10/07/2021 | 12:00 PM | Ardmore 2nd XI | Brigade 2nd XI | TBD | Scorecard | ||
332 | League | 10/07/2021 | 12:00 PM | Newbuildings 1st XI | Burndennett 1st XI | TBD | Scorecard | ||
333 | League | 10/07/2021 | 12:00 PM | Donemana 1st XI | Ballyspallen 1st XI | TBD | Scorecard | ||
334 | League | 10/07/2021 | 12:00 PM | Eglinton 1st XI | Coleraine 1st XI | TBD | Scorecard | ||
335 | League | 10/07/2021 | 12:00 PM | Fox Lodge 1st XI | Glendermott 1st XI | TBD | Scorecard | ||
336 | League | 10/07/2021 | 12:00 PM | Strabane 1st XI | Bready 1st XI | TBD | Scorecard | ||
337 | League | 10/07/2021 | 12:00 PM | St Johnston 1st XI | Bonds Glen 1st XI | TBD | Scorecard | ||
338 | League | 10/07/2021 | 12:00 PM | Brigade 1st XI | Ardmore 1st XI | TBD | Scorecard | ||
339 | Semi Final | 09/07/2021 | 6:30 PM | St Johnston 1st XI | Glendermott 1st XI | TBD | Scorecard | ||
340 | Semi Final | 09/07/2021 | 6:30 PM | Killyclooney 1st XI | Coleraine 1st XI | TBD | Scorecard | ||
341 | Semi Final | 09/07/2021 | 6:30 PM | Newbuildings 1st XI | Strabane 1st XI | TBD | Scorecard | ||
342 | Semi Final | 09/07/2021 | 6:30 PM | Ardmore 1st XI | Fox Lodge 1st XI | TBD | Scorecard | ||
343 | Semi Final | 09/07/2021 | 6:30 PM | Brigade 1st XI | Bready 1st XI | TBD | Scorecard | ||
344 | Semi Final | 09/07/2021 | 6:30 PM | Eglinton 1st XI | Donemana 1st XI | TBD | Scorecard | ||
345 | League | 09/07/2021 | 6:30 PM | St Johnston Super7 | Bready Super7 | TBD | |||
346 | League | 08/07/2021 | 06:30 PM | Brigade U13s | Ardmore U13s | TBD | |||
347 | League | 08/07/2021 | 06:30 PM | Donemana U13s | Killyclooney U13s | TBD | |||
348 | League | 08/07/2021 | 06:30 PM | Coleraine U13s | Glendermott U13s | TBD | |||
349 | League | 08/07/2021 | 06:30 PM | Bready U13s | Ballyspallen U13s | TBD | |||
350 | League | 08/07/2021 | 06:30 PM | St Johnston U13s | Newbuildings U13s | TBD | |||
351 | League | 08/07/2021 | 06:30 PM | Bonds Glen U13s | Eglinton U13s | TBD | |||
352 | League | 07/07/2021 | 6:30 PM | Ballyspallen Super7 | Burndennett Super7 | TBD | |||
353 | League | 07/07/2021 | 06:30 PM | Letterkenny Midweek | Fox Lodge Midweek | TBD | |||
354 | League | 07/07/2021 | 06:30 PM | Bonds Glen Midweek | St Johnston Midweek | TBD | |||
355 | League | 07/07/2021 | 06:30 PM | Bready Midweek | Killyclooney Midweek | TBD | |||
356 | League | 07/07/2021 | 06:30 PM | Ardmore Midweek | Coleraine Midweek | TBD | |||
357 | League | 07/07/2021 | 06:30 PM | Glendermott Midweek | The Nedd Midweek | TBD | |||
358 | League | 07/07/2021 | 06:30 PM | Maghera Midweek | Newbuildings Midweek | TBD | |||
359 | League | 07/07/2021 | 06:30 PM | Newbuildings Women's Dev XI | Ballyspallen Women's Dev XI | TBD | |||
360 | League | 07/07/2021 | 06:30 PM | Bready Women's Dev XI | Bonds Glen Women's Dev XI | TBD | Scorecard | ||
361 | League | 06/07/2021 | 06:30 PM | Ardmore U13 Girls | Bready U13 Girls | TBD | Scorecard | ||
362 | League | 06/07/2021 | 06:30 PM | Coleraine U13 Girls | Newbuildings U13 Girls | TBD | Scorecard | ||
363 | League | 06/07/2021 | 06:30 PM | Brigade U15s | Newbuildings U15s | TBD | |||
364 | League | 06/07/2021 | 06:30 PM | Bready U15s | Eglinton U15s | TBD | |||
365 | League | 06/07/2021 | 06:30 PM | Killyclooney U15s | Drummond U15s | TBD | |||
366 | League | 06/07/2021 | 06:30 PM | St Johnston U15s | Ballyspallen U15s | TBD | |||
367 | League | 06/07/2021 | 06:30 PM | Bonds Glen U15s | Coleraine U15s | TBD | |||
368 | League | 05/07/2021 | 06:30 PM | Newbuildings U11 | Brigade U11 | TBD | Scorecard | ||
369 | League | 05/07/2021 | 06:30 PM | Bonds Glen U11 | Bready U11 | TBD | |||
370 | League | 05/07/2021 | 06:30 PM | Donemana U11 | Ballyspallen U11 | TBD | Scorecard | ||
371 | League | 05/07/2021 | 06:30 PM | Eglinton U11 | Ardmore U11 | TBD | Scorecard | ||
372 | League | 05/07/2021 | 06:30 PM | St Johnston U11 | Killyclooney U11 | TBD | |||
373 | League | 05/07/2021 | 06:30 PM | Glendermott U11 | Drummond U11 | TBD | |||
374 | League | 05/07/2021 | 06:30 PM | Fox Lodge U11 | Coleraine U11 | TBD | |||
375 | League | 05/07/2021 | 06:30 PM | Coleraine Womens' XI | Strabane Women's XI | TBD | Scorecard | ||
376 | League | 05/07/2021 | 06:30 PM | Killyclooney Women's XI | Eglinton Women's XI | TBD | Scorecard | ||
377 | League | 05/07/2021 | 06:30 PM | Bready Women's XI | Fox Lodge Women's XI | TBD | Scorecard | ||
378 | League | 04/07/2021 | 01:00 PM | Ardmore 3rd XI | Eglinton 3rd XI | TBD | Scorecard | ||
379 | League | 04/07/2021 | 01:00 PM | Bready 4th XI | Fox Lodge 3rd XI | TBD | Scorecard | ||
380 | League | 04/07/2021 | 01:00 PM | Donemana 3rd XI | Newbuildings 3rd XI | TBD | Scorecard | ||
381 | League | 04/07/2021 | 12:00 PM | Bready 2nd XI | The Nedd 1st XI | TBD | Scorecard | ||
382 | League | 04/07/2021 | 12:00 PM | Eglinton 2nd XI | Ardmore 2nd XI | TBD | Scorecard | ||
383 | League | 03/07/2021 | 01:00 PM | Killyclooney 3rd XI | Coleraine 3rd XI | TBD | Scorecard | ||
384 | League | 03/07/2021 | 01:00 PM | Newbuildings 2nd XI | Drummond 1st XI | TBD | Scorecard | ||
385 | League | 03/07/2021 | 01:00 PM | Strabane 2nd XI | Coleraine 2nd XI | TBD | Scorecard | ||
386 | League | 03/07/2021 | 01:00 PM | North Fermanagh 1st XI | Bready 3rd XI | TBD | Scorecard | ||
387 | League | 03/07/2021 | 12:00 PM | Bready 2nd XI | Ardmore 2nd XI | TBD | Scorecard | ||
388 | League | 03/07/2021 | 12:00 PM | Donemana 2nd XI | Brigade 2nd XI | TBD | Scorecard | ||
389 | League | 03/07/2021 | 12:00 PM | Eglinton 2nd XI | Glendermott 2nd XI | TBD | Scorecard | ||
390 | League | 03/07/2021 | 12:00 PM | The Nedd 1st XI | Fox Lodge 2nd XI | TBD | Scorecard | ||
391 | League | 03/07/2021 | 12:00 PM | Letterkenny 1st XI | Killyclooney 2nd XI | TBD | Scorecard | ||
392 | League | 03/07/2021 | 12:00 PM | Bonds Glen 2nd XI | Sion Mills 1st XI | TBD | Scorecard | ||
393 | League | 03/07/2021 | 12:00 PM | St Johnston 2nd XI | Ballyspallen 2nd XI | TBD | Scorecard | ||
394 | League | 03/07/2021 | 12:00 PM | Coleraine 1st XI | Killyclooney 1st XI | TBD | Scorecard | ||
395 | League | 03/07/2021 | 12:00 PM | Burndennett 1st XI | Donemana 1st XI | TBD | Scorecard | ||
396 | League | 03/07/2021 | 12:00 PM | Ballyspallen 1st XI | Eglinton 1st XI | TBD | Scorecard | ||
397 | League | 03/07/2021 | 12:00 PM | Bready 1st XI | Ardmore 1st XI | TBD | Scorecard | ||
398 | League | 03/07/2021 | 12:00 PM | Brigade 1st XI | Strabane 1st XI | TBD | Scorecard | ||
399 | League | 03/07/2021 | 12:00 PM | Glendermott 1st XI | St Johnston 1st XI | TBD | Scorecard | ||
400 | League | 03/07/2021 | 12:00 PM | Fox Lodge 1st XI | Bonds Glen 1st XI | TBD | Scorecard | ||
401 | League | 01/07/2021 | 06:30 PM | Ardmore U13s | Donemana U13s | TBD | Scorecard | ||
402 | League | 01/07/2021 | 06:30 PM | Ballyspallen U13s | Eglinton U13s | TBD | |||
403 | League | 01/07/2021 | 06:30 PM | Newbuildings U13s | Bready U13s | TBD | Scorecard | ||
404 | League | 01/07/2021 | 06:30 PM | Glendermott U13s | St Johnston U13s | TBD | |||
405 | League | 01/07/2021 | 06:30 PM | Brigade U13s | Killyclooney U13s | TBD | |||
406 | League | 01/07/2021 | 06:30 PM | Bonds Glen U13s | Coleraine U13s | TBD | |||
407 | League | 30/06/2021 | 06:30 PM | Fox Lodge Midweek | Bready Midweek | TBD | |||
408 | League | 30/06/2021 | 06:30 PM | St Johnston Midweek | Burndennett Midweek | TBD | |||
409 | League | 30/06/2021 | 06:30 PM | Bonds Glen Midweek | Letterkenny Midweek | TBD | |||
410 | League | 30/06/2021 | 06:30 PM | Coleraine Midweek | Brigade Midweek | TBD | |||
411 | League | 30/06/2021 | 06:30 PM | The Nedd Midweek | Maghera Midweek | TBD | Scorecard | ||
412 | League | 30/06/2021 | 06:30 PM | Glendermott Midweek | Newbuildings Midweek | TBD | |||
413 | League | 30/06/2021 | 6:30 PM | Burndennett Super7 | Ballyspallen Super7 | TBD | |||
414 | League | 30/06/2021 | 06:30 PM | Bready Super7 | St Johnston Super7 | TBD | |||
415 | League | 30/06/2021 | 06:30 PM | Newbuildings Women's Dev XI | Coleraine Women's Dev XI | TBD | |||
416 | League | 30/06/2021 | 06:30 PM | Ballyspallen Women's Dev XI | Bready Women's Dev XI | TBD | |||
417 | League | 29/06/2021 | 06:30 PM | Bready U13 Girls | Coleraine U13 Girls | TBD | Scorecard | ||
418 | League | 29/06/2021 | 06:30 PM | Bonds Glen U13 Girls | Ardmore U13 Girls | TBD | Scorecard | ||
419 | League | 29/06/2021 | 06:30 PM | Ballyspallen U15s | Brigade U15s | TBD | |||
420 | League | 29/06/2021 | 06:30 PM | Eglinton U15s | Glendermott U15s | TBD | |||
421 | League | 29/06/2021 | 06:30 PM | Drummond U15s | Bready U15s | TBD | |||
422 | League | 29/06/2021 | 06:30 PM | Killyclooney U15s | Coleraine U15s | TBD | |||
423 | League | 29/06/2021 | 06:30 PM | Newbuildings U15s | St Johnston U15s | TBD | Scorecard | ||
424 | League | 28/06/2021 | 06:30 PM | Killyclooney U11 | Newbuildings U11 | TBD | Scorecard | ||
425 | League | 28/06/2021 | 06:30 PM | Coleraine U11 | Bonds Glen U11 | TBD | |||
426 | League | 28/06/2021 | 06:30 PM | Brigade U11 | Donemana U11 | TBD | Scorecard | ||
427 | League | 28/06/2021 | 06:30 PM | Bready U11 | Eglinton U11 | TBD | |||
428 | League | 28/06/2021 | 06:30 PM | Drummond U11 | St Johnston U11 | TBD | |||
429 | League | 28/06/2021 | 06:30 PM | Ballyspallen U11 | Glendermott U11 | TBD | |||
430 | League | 28/06/2021 | 06:30 PM | Ardmore U11 | Fox Lodge U11 | TBD | Scorecard | ||
431 | League | 28/06/2021 | 06:30 PM | Fox Lodge Women's XI | Strabane Women's XI | TBD | Scorecard | ||
432 | League | 28/06/2021 | 06:30 PM | Bready Women's XI | Killyclooney Women's XI | TBD | Scorecard | ||
433 | League | 28/06/2021 | 06:30 PM | Eglinton Women's XI | Coleraine Womens' XI | TBD | Scorecard | ||
434 | League | 27/06/2021 | 01:00 PM | Eglinton 3rd XI | Coleraine 3rd XI | TBD | Scorecard | ||
435 | League | 27/06/2021 | 01:00 PM | Fox Lodge 3rd XI | Donemana 3rd XI | TBD | Scorecard | ||
436 | League | 27/06/2021 | 01:00 PM | Ardmore 3rd XI | Bready 4th XI | TBD | Scorecard | ||
437 | League | 27/06/2021 | 01:00 PM | Newbuildings 3rd XI | Killyclooney 3rd XI | TBD | Scorecard | ||
438 | League | 26/06/2021 | 01:00 PM | Newbuildings 2nd XI | Burndennett 2nd XI | TBD | Scorecard | ||
439 | League | 26/06/2021 | 01:00 PM | Drummond 1st XI | Coleraine 2nd XI | TBD | Scorecard | ||
440 | League | 26/06/2021 | 01:00 PM | North Fermanagh 1st XI | Strabane 2nd XI | TBD | Scorecard | ||
441 | League | 26/06/2021 | 12:00 PM | Maghera 1st XI | Letterkenny 1st XI | TBD | Scorecard | ||
442 | League | 26/06/2021 | 12:00 PM | Killyclooney 2nd XI | St Johnston 2nd XI | TBD | Scorecard | ||
443 | League | 26/06/2021 | 12:00 PM | Ballyspallen 2nd XI | Bonds Glen 2nd XI | TBD | Scorecard | ||
444 | League | 26/06/2021 | 12:00 PM | Glendermott 2nd XI | The Nedd 1st XI | TBD | Scorecard | ||
445 | League | 26/06/2021 | 12:00 PM | Donemana 2nd XI | Bready 2nd XI | TBD | Scorecard | ||
446 | League | 26/06/2021 | 12:00 PM | Ardmore 2nd XI | Fox Lodge 2nd XI | TBD | Scorecard | ||
447 | League | 26/06/2021 | 12:00 PM | Brigade 2nd XI | Eglinton 2nd XI | TBD | Scorecard | ||
448 | League | 26/06/2021 | 12:00 PM | Donemana 1st XI | Killyclooney 1st XI | TBD | Scorecard | ||
449 | League | 26/06/2021 | 12:00 PM | Eglinton 1st XI | Newbuildings 1st XI | TBD | Scorecard | ||
450 | League | 26/06/2021 | 12:00 PM | Coleraine 1st XI | Ballyspallen 1st XI | TBD | Scorecard | ||
451 | League | 26/06/2021 | 12:00 PM | Strabane 1st XI | Ardmore 1st XI | TBD | Scorecard | ||
452 | League | 26/06/2021 | 12:00 PM | St Johnston 1st XI | Brigade 1st XI | TBD | Scorecard | ||
453 | League | 26/06/2021 | 12:00 PM | Bonds Glen 1st XI | Glendermott 1st XI | TBD | Scorecard | ||
454 | League | 26/06/2021 | 12:00 PM | Fox Lodge 1st XI | Bready 1st XI | TBD | Scorecard | ||
455 | League | 24/06/2021 | 06:30 PM | Newbuildings U13s | Bonds Glen U13s | TBD | |||
456 | League | 24/06/2021 | 06:30 PM | Eglinton U13s | Ardmore U13s | TBD | |||
457 | League | 24/06/2021 | 06:30 PM | Coleraine U13s | Ballyspallen U13s | TBD | |||
458 | League | 24/06/2021 | 06:30 PM | Bready U13s | Killyclooney U13s | TBD | |||
459 | League | 24/06/2021 | 06:30 PM | Donemana U13s | Glendermott U13s | TBD | |||
460 | League | 24/06/2021 | 06:30 PM | St Johnston U13s | Brigade U13s | TBD | |||
461 | League | 23/06/2021 | 06:30 PM | St Johnston Midweek | Bready Midweek | TBD | Scorecard | ||
462 | League | 23/06/2021 | 06:30 PM | Burndennett Midweek | Letterkenny Midweek | TBD | |||
463 | League | 23/06/2021 | 06:30 PM | Killyclooney Midweek | Bonds Glen Midweek | TBD | |||
464 | League | 23/06/2021 | 06:30 PM | The Nedd Midweek | Brigade Midweek | TBD | Scorecard | ||
465 | League | 23/06/2021 | 06:30 PM | Newbuildings Midweek | Ardmore Midweek | TBD | Scorecard | ||
466 | League | 23/06/2021 | 06:30 PM | Glendermott Midweek | Coleraine Midweek | TBD | |||
467 | League | 23/06/2021 | 6:30 PM | Ballyspallen Super7 | St Johnston Super7 | TBD | |||
468 | League | 23/06/2021 | 6:30 PM | Bready Super7 | Burndennett Super7 | TBD | |||
469 | League | 23/06/2021 | 06:30 PM | Bonds Glen Women's Dev XI | Newbuildings Women's Dev XI | TBD | Scorecard | ||
470 | League | 23/06/2021 | 06:30 PM | Coleraine Women's Dev XI | Ballyspallen Women's Dev XI | TBD | |||
471 | League | 22/06/2021 | 06:30 PM | Newbuildings U13 Girls | Bready U13 Girls | TBD | |||
472 | League | 22/06/2021 | 06:30 PM | Coleraine U13 Girls | Bonds Glen U13 Girls | TBD | Scorecard | ||
473 | League | 22/06/2021 | 06:30 PM | St Johnston U15s | Bonds Glen U15s | TBD | |||
474 | League | 22/06/2021 | 06:30 PM | Bready U15s | Coleraine U15s | TBD | |||
475 | League | 22/06/2021 | 06:30 PM | Eglinton U15s | Ballyspallen U15s | TBD | |||
476 | League | 22/06/2021 | 06:30 PM | Glendermott U15s | Drummond U15s | TBD | |||
477 | League | 22/06/2021 | 06:30 PM | Brigade U15s | Killyclooney U15s | TBD | |||
478 | League | 21/06/2021 | 06:30 PM | Eglinton U11 | Killyclooney U11 | TBD | |||
479 | League | 21/06/2021 | 06:30 PM | Donemana U11 | Coleraine U11 | TBD | Scorecard | ||
480 | League | 21/06/2021 | 06:30 PM | Fox Lodge U11 | Brigade U11 | TBD | Scorecard | ||
481 | League | 21/06/2021 | 06:30 PM | Glendermott U11 | Bready U11 | TBD | |||
482 | League | 21/06/2021 | 06:30 PM | Bonds Glen U11 | Drummond U11 | TBD | |||
483 | League | 21/06/2021 | 06:30 PM | St Johnston U11 | Ballyspallen U11 | TBD | |||
484 | League | 21/06/2021 | 06:30 PM | Newbuildings U11 | Ardmore U11 | TBD | Scorecard | ||
485 | League | 20/06/2021 | 02:00 PM | Newbuildings 3rd XI | Donemana 3rd XI | TBD | Scorecard | ||
486 | League | 20/06/2021 | 02:00 PM | Coleraine 3rd XI | Killyclooney 3rd XI | TBD | Scorecard | ||
487 | League | 20/06/2021 | 02:00 PM | Fox Lodge 3rd XI | Bready 4th XI | TBD | |||
488 | League | 20/06/2021 | 02:00 PM | Eglinton 3rd XI | Ardmore 3rd XI | TBD | Scorecard | ||
489 | League | 20/06/2021 | 12:00 PM | Brigade 2nd XI | Fox Lodge 2nd XI | TBD | Scorecard | ||
490 | League | 19/06/2021 | 01:00 PM | Burndennett 2nd XI | Bready 3rd XI | TBD | Scorecard | ||
491 | League | 19/06/2021 | 01:00 PM | Newbuildings 2nd XI | North Fermanagh 1st XI | TBD | Scorecard | ||
492 | League | 19/06/2021 | 01:00 PM | Strabane 2nd XI | Drummond 1st XI | TBD | |||
493 | League | 19/06/2021 | 12:00 PM | St Johnston 2nd XI | Maghera 1st XI | TBD | Scorecard | ||
494 | League | 19/06/2021 | 12:00 PM | Sion Mills 1st XI | Killyclooney 2nd XI | TBD | Scorecard | ||
495 | League | 19/06/2021 | 12:00 PM | Letterkenny 1st XI | Ballyspallen 2nd XI | TBD | Scorecard | ||
496 | League | 19/06/2021 | 12:00 PM | Bready 2nd XI | Glendermott 2nd XI | TBD | Scorecard | ||
497 | League | 19/06/2021 | 12:00 PM | The Nedd 1st XI | Ardmore 2nd XI | TBD | Scorecard | ||
498 | League | 19/06/2021 | 12:00 PM | Donemana 2nd XI | Eglinton 2nd XI | TBD | Scorecard | ||
499 | League | 19/06/2021 | 12:00 PM | Eglinton 1st XI | Donemana 1st XI | TBD | Scorecard | ||
500 | League | 19/06/2021 | 12:00 PM | Killyclooney 1st XI | Burndennett 1st XI | TBD | Scorecard | ||
501 | League | 19/06/2021 | 12:00 PM | Ballyspallen 1st XI | Newbuildings 1st XI | TBD | Scorecard | ||
502 | League | 19/06/2021 | 12:00 PM | Fox Lodge 1st XI | Strabane 1st XI | TBD | Scorecard | ||
503 | League | 19/06/2021 | 12:00 PM | Ardmore 1st XI | St Johnston 1st XI | TBD | Scorecard | ||
504 | League | 19/06/2021 | 12:00 PM | Brigade 1st XI | Bonds Glen 1st XI | TBD | Scorecard | ||
505 | League | 19/06/2021 | 12:00 PM | Glendermott 1st XI | Bready 1st XI | TBD | Dee McKeever | Scorecard | |
506 | League | 18/06/2021 | 6:30 PM | St Johnston Super7 | Ballyspallen Super7 | TBD | Scorecard | ||
507 | League | 18/06/2021 | 6:30 PM | Burndennett Super7 | Bready Super7 | TBD | |||
508 | League | 17/06/2021 | 06:30 PM | Brigade U13s | Donemana U13s | TBD | Scorecard | ||
509 | League | 17/06/2021 | 06:30 PM | Ardmore U13s | Bonds Glen U13s | TBD | |||
510 | League | 17/06/2021 | 06:30 PM | Ballyspallen U13s | Newbuildings U13s | TBD | Scorecard | ||
511 | League | 17/06/2021 | 06:30 PM | Killyclooney U13s | Coleraine U13s | TBD | |||
512 | League | 17/06/2021 | 06:30 PM | Glendermott U13s | Eglinton U13s | TBD | |||
513 | League | 17/06/2021 | 06:30 PM | St Johnston U13s | Bready U13s | TBD | |||
514 | League | 16/06/2021 | 06:30 PM | Burndennett Midweek | Fox Lodge Midweek | TBD | |||
515 | League | 16/06/2021 | 06:30 PM | Bready Midweek | Letterkenny Midweek | TBD | |||
516 | League | 16/06/2021 | 06:30 PM | St Johnston Midweek | Killyclooney Midweek | TBD | Scorecard | ||
517 | League | 16/06/2021 | 06:30 PM | Maghera Midweek | Brigade Midweek | TBD | Scorecard | ||
518 | League | 16/06/2021 | 06:30 PM | Ardmore Midweek | Glendermott Midweek | TBD | |||
519 | League | 16/06/2021 | 06:30 PM | Coleraine Midweek | The Nedd Midweek | TBD | Scorecard | ||
520 | League | 16/06/2021 | 06:30 PM | Bready Women's Dev XI | Coleraine Women's Dev XI | TBD | |||
521 | League | 16/06/2021 | 06:30 PM | Bonds Glen Women's Dev XI | Ballyspallen Women's Dev XI | TBD | Scorecard | ||
522 | League | 15/06/2021 | 06:30 PM | Bready U13 Girls | Bonds Glen U13 Girls | TBD | Scorecard | ||
523 | League | 15/06/2021 | 06:30 PM | Ardmore U13 Girls | Newbuildings U13 Girls | TBD | Scorecard | ||
524 | League | 15/06/2021 | 06:30 PM | Bonds Glen U15s | Brigade U15s | TBD | |||
525 | League | 15/06/2021 | 06:30 PM | Killyclooney U15s | Ballyspallen U15s | TBD | |||
526 | League | 15/06/2021 | 06:30 PM | Drummond U15s | St Johnston U15s | TBD | |||
527 | League | 15/06/2021 | 06:30 PM | Coleraine U15s | Glendermott U15s | TBD | |||
528 | League | 15/06/2021 | 06:30 PM | Newbuildings U15s | Eglinton U15s | TBD | |||
529 | League | 14/06/2021 | 06:30 PM | Newbuildings U11 | Killyclooney U11 | TBD | Scorecard | ||
530 | League | 14/06/2021 | 06:30 PM | Bready U11 | Donemana U11 | TBD | Scorecard | ||
531 | League | 14/06/2021 | 06:30 PM | Glendermott U11 | Bonds Glen U11 | TBD | |||
532 | League | 14/06/2021 | 06:30 PM | St Johnston U11 | Brigade U11 | TBD | Scorecard | ||
533 | League | 14/06/2021 | 06:30 PM | Ballyspallen U11 | Fox Lodge U11 | TBD | |||
534 | League | 14/06/2021 | 06:30 PM | Ardmore U11 | Drummond U11 | TBD | Scorecard | ||
535 | League | 14/06/2021 | 06:30 PM | Fox Lodge Women's XI | Coleraine Womens' XI | TBD | Scorecard | ||
536 | League | 14/06/2021 | 06:30 PM | Bready Women's XI | Eglinton Women's XI | TBD | Scorecard | ||
537 | League | 14/06/2021 | 06:30 PM | Killyclooney Women's XI | Strabane Women's XI | TBD | Scorecard | ||
538 | League | 13/06/2021 | 02:00 PM | Eglinton 2nd XI | Brigade 2nd XI | TBD | Scorecard | ||
539 | League | 13/06/2021 | 02:00 PM | Bready 2nd XI | The Nedd 1st XI | TBD | Scorecard | ||
540 | League | 13/06/2021 | 02:00 PM | Donemana 2nd XI | Glendermott 2nd XI | TBD | Scorecard | ||
541 | League | 13/06/2021 | 02:00 PM | Fox Lodge 2nd XI | Ardmore 2nd XI | TBD | Scorecard | ||
542 | League | 13/06/2021 | 02:00 PM | St Johnston 2nd XI | Killyclooney 2nd XI | TBD | Scorecard | ||
543 | League | 13/06/2021 | 02:00 PM | Ballyspallen 2nd XI | Maghera 1st XI | TBD | Scorecard | ||
544 | League | 13/06/2021 | 02:00 PM | Bonds Glen 2nd XI | Sion Mills 1st XI | TBD | Scorecard | ||
545 | League | 13/06/2021 | 2:00 PM | Burndennett 2nd XI | Newbuildings 2nd XI | TBD | 0 | 0 | Scorecard |
546 | League | 13/06/2021 | 2:00 PM | North Fermanagh 1st XI | Coleraine 2nd XI | TBD | 0 | 0 | Scorecard |
547 | League | 13/06/2021 | 2:00 PM | Bready 3rd XI | Drummond 1st XI | TBD | 0 | 0 | Scorecard |
548 | League | 13/06/2021 | 02:00 PM | Coleraine 3rd XI | Eglinton 3rd XI | TBD | Scorecard | ||
549 | League | 13/06/2021 | 02:00 PM | Donemana 3rd XI | Fox Lodge 3rd XI | TBD | Scorecard | ||
550 | League | 12/06/2021 | 02:00 PM | Glendermott 2nd XI | Eglinton 2nd XI | TBD | Scorecard | ||
551 | League | 12/06/2021 | 02:00 PM | The Nedd 1st XI | Brigade 2nd XI | TBD | Scorecard | ||
552 | League | 12/06/2021 | 02:00 PM | Fox Lodge 2nd XI | Donemana 2nd XI | TBD | Scorecard | ||
553 | League | 12/06/2021 | 02:00 PM | Ardmore 2nd XI | Bready 2nd XI | TBD | Scorecard | ||
554 | League | 12/06/2021 | 02:00 PM | Killyclooney 2nd XI | Sion Mills 1st XI | TBD | Scorecard | ||
555 | League | 12/06/2021 | 02:00 PM | Maghera 1st XI | Bonds Glen 2nd XI | TBD | Scorecard | ||
556 | League | 12/06/2021 | 2:00 PM | Ballyspallen 2nd XI | Letterkenny 1st XI | TBD | Scorecard | ||
557 | League | 12/06/2021 | 2:00 PM | Coleraine 2nd XI | Bready 3rd XI | TBD | 0 | 0 | Scorecard |
558 | League | 12/06/2021 | 2:00 PM | North Fermanagh 1st XI | Strabane 2nd XI | TBD | 0 | 0 | Scorecard |
559 | League | 12/06/2021 | 2:00 PM | Drummond 1st XI | Newbuildings 2nd XI | TBD | 0 | 0 | Scorecard |
560 | League | 12/06/2021 | 2:00 PM | Bready 4th XI | Ardmore 3rd XI | TBD | Scorecard | ||
561 | League | 12/06/2021 | 02:00 PM | Killyclooney 3rd XI | Newbuildings 3rd XI | TBD | Scorecard | ||
562 | League | 12/06/2021 | 12:00 PM | Burndennett 1st XI | Eglinton 1st XI | TBD | Scorecard | ||
563 | League | 12/06/2021 | 12:00 PM | Donemana 1st XI | Coleraine 1st XI | TBD | Scorecard | ||
564 | League | 12/06/2021 | 12:00 PM | Newbuildings 1st XI | Killyclooney 1st XI | TBD | Scorecard | ||
565 | League | 12/06/2021 | 12:00 PM | Bready 1st XI | Brigade 1st XI | TBD | Scorecard | ||
566 | League | 12/06/2021 | 12:00 PM | Strabane 1st XI | Glendermott 1st XI | TBD | Scorecard | ||
567 | League | 12/06/2021 | 12:00 PM | St Johnston 1st XI | Fox Lodge 1st XI | TBD | Scorecard | ||
568 | League | 12/06/2021 | 12:00 PM | Bonds Glen 1st XI | Ardmore 1st XI | TBD | Scorecard | ||
569 | League | 11/06/2021 | 06:30 PM | Letterkenny Midweek | St Johnston Midweek | TBD | Scorecard | ||
570 | League | 11/06/2021 | 06:30 PM | Killyclooney U11 | Donemana U11 | TBD | Scorecard | ||
571 | League | 11/06/2021 | 06:30 PM | Fox Lodge U11 | Bready U11 | TBD | |||
572 | League | 11/06/2021 | 06:30 PM | Ardmore U11 | Glendermott U11 | TBD | Scorecard | ||
573 | League | 11/06/2021 | 06:30 PM | Bonds Glen U11 | St Johnston U11 | TBD | |||
574 | League | 11/06/2021 | 06:30 PM | Newbuildings U11 | Coleraine U11 | TBD | Scorecard | ||
575 | League | 11/06/2021 | 06:30 PM | Eglinton U11 | Brigade U11 | TBD | Scorecard | ||
576 | League | 10/06/2021 | 06:30 PM | Eglinton U13s | Killyclooney U13s | TBD | |||
577 | League | 10/06/2021 | 06:30 PM | Bonds Glen U13s | Donemana U13s | TBD | |||
578 | League | 10/06/2021 | 06:30 PM | Newbuildings U13s | Glendermott U13s | TBD | Scorecard | ||
579 | League | 10/06/2021 | 06:30 PM | Coleraine U13s | Brigade U13s | TBD | |||
580 | League | 10/06/2021 | 06:30 PM | Bready U13s | Ardmore U13s | TBD | Scorecard | ||
581 | League | 10/06/2021 | 06:30 PM | St Johnston U13s | Ballyspallen U13s | TBD | |||
582 | League | 09/06/2021 | 06:30 PM | Killyclooney Midweek | Fox Lodge Midweek | TBD | |||
583 | League | 09/06/2021 | 06:30 PM | Burndennett Midweek | Bonds Glen Midweek | TBD | |||
584 | League | 09/06/2021 | 06:30 PM | The Nedd Midweek | Ardmore Midweek | TBD | Scorecard | ||
585 | League | 09/06/2021 | 06:30 PM | Maghera Midweek | Glendermott Midweek | TBD | |||
586 | League | 09/06/2021 | 06:30 PM | Brigade Midweek | Newbuildings Midweek | TBD | |||
587 | League | 09/06/2021 | 6:30 PM | Ballyspallen Super7 | Bready Super7 | TBD | Scorecard | ||
588 | League | 09/06/2021 | 6:30 PM | St Johnston Super7 | Burndennett Super7 | TBD | Scorecard | ||
589 | League | 09/06/2021 | 06:30 PM | Coleraine Women's Dev XI | Bonds Glen Women's Dev XI | TBD | Scorecard | ||
590 | League | 09/06/2021 | 06:30 PM | Newbuildings Women's Dev XI | Bready Women's Dev XI | TBD | |||
591 | League | 08/06/2021 | 06:30 PM | Coleraine U13 Girls | Ardmore U13 Girls | TBD | Scorecard | ||
592 | League | 08/06/2021 | 06:30 PM | Bonds Glen U13 Girls | Newbuildings U13 Girls | TBD | Scorecard | ||
593 | League | 08/06/2021 | 06:30 PM | Ballyspallen U15s | Drummond U15s | TBD | |||
594 | League | 08/06/2021 | 06:30 PM | St Johnston U15s | Eglinton U15s | TBD | |||
595 | League | 08/06/2021 | 06:30 PM | Brigade U15s | Bready U15s | TBD | |||
596 | League | 08/06/2021 | 06:30 PM | Glendermott U15s | Killyclooney U15s | TBD | |||
597 | League | 08/06/2021 | 06:30 PM | Newbuildings U15s | Bonds Glen U15s | TBD | Scorecard | ||
598 | League | 07/06/2021 | 06:30 PM | Donemana U11 | Newbuildings U11 | TBD | Scorecard | ||
599 | League | 07/06/2021 | 06:30 PM | Brigade U11 | Ardmore U11 | TBD | Scorecard | ||
600 | League | 07/06/2021 | 06:30 PM | St Johnston U11 | Glendermott U11 | TBD | |||
601 | League | 07/06/2021 | 06:30 PM | Ballyspallen U11 | Coleraine U11 | TBD | |||
602 | League | 07/06/2021 | 06:30 PM | Drummond U11 | Eglinton U11 | TBD | |||
603 | League | 07/06/2021 | 06:30 PM | Coleraine Womens' XI | Killyclooney Women's XI | TBD | Scorecard | ||
604 | League | 07/06/2021 | 06:30 PM | Eglinton Women's XI | Fox Lodge Women's XI | TBD | Scorecard | ||
605 | League | 07/06/2021 | 06:30 PM | Bready Women's XI | Strabane Women's XI | TBD | Scorecard | ||
606 | League | 06/06/2021 | 02:00 PM | St Johnston 1st XI | Ballyspallen 1st XI | TBD | Scorecard | ||
607 | League | 06/06/2021 | 02:00 PM | Donemana 1st XI | Ardmore 1st XI | TBD | Scorecard | ||
608 | League | 06/06/2021 | 02:00 PM | Bready 1st XI | Burndennett 1st XI | TBD | Scorecard | ||
609 | League | 06/06/2021 | 02:00 PM | Glendermott 1st XI | Newbuildings 1st XI | TBD | Scorecard | ||
610 | League | 06/06/2021 | 02:00 PM | Fox Lodge 1st XI | Coleraine 1st XI | TBD | Scorecard | ||
611 | League | 06/06/2021 | 02:00 PM | Eglinton 1st XI | Bonds Glen 1st XI | TBD | Scorecard | ||
612 | League | 06/06/2021 | 02:00 PM | Ballyspallen 2nd XI | St Johnston 2nd XI | TBD | Scorecard | ||
613 | League | 06/06/2021 | 2:00 PM | Coleraine 2nd XI | Burndennett 2nd XI | TBD | 0 | 0 | Scorecard |
614 | League | 06/06/2021 | 02:00 PM | Ardmore 3rd XI | Fox Lodge 3rd XI | TBD | Scorecard | ||
615 | League | 06/06/2021 | 02:00 PM | Newbuildings 3rd XI | Coleraine 3rd XI | TBD | Scorecard | ||
616 | League | 06/06/2021 | 02:00 PM | Bready 4th XI | Donemana 3rd XI | TBD | Scorecard | ||
617 | League | 05/06/2021 | 02:00 PM | Ballyspallen 1st XI | Donemana 1st XI | TBD | Scorecard | ||
618 | League | 05/06/2021 | 02:00 PM | St Johnston 1st XI | Ardmore 1st XI | TBD | Scorecard | ||
619 | League | 05/06/2021 | 02:00 PM | Newbuildings 1st XI | Bready 1st XI | TBD | Scorecard | ||
620 | League | 05/06/2021 | 02:00 PM | Glendermott 1st XI | Burndennett 1st XI | TBD | Scorecard | ||
621 | League | 05/06/2021 | 02:00 PM | Eglinton 1st XI | Coleraine 1st XI | TBD | Scorecard | ||
622 | League | 05/06/2021 | 02:00 PM | Bonds Glen 1st XI | Fox Lodge 1st XI | TBD | Scorecard | ||
623 | League | 05/06/2021 | 02:00 PM | Strabane 1st XI | Killyclooney 1st XI | TBD | Scorecard | ||
624 | League | 05/06/2021 | 02:00 PM | Fox Lodge 2nd XI | The Nedd 1st XI | TBD | Scorecard | ||
625 | League | 05/06/2021 | 02:00 PM | Brigade 2nd XI | Donemana 2nd XI | TBD | Scorecard | ||
626 | League | 05/06/2021 | 02:00 PM | Ardmore 2nd XI | Glendermott 2nd XI | TBD | Scorecard | ||
627 | League | 05/06/2021 | 02:00 PM | Bready 2nd XI | Eglinton 2nd XI | TBD | Scorecard | ||
628 | League | 05/06/2021 | 02:00 PM | Sion Mills 1st XI | Letterkenny 1st XI | TBD | Scorecard | ||
629 | League | 05/06/2021 | 02:00 PM | Killyclooney 2nd XI | Maghera 1st XI | TBD | Scorecard | ||
630 | League | 05/06/2021 | 2:00 PM | Bready 3rd XI | Strabane 2nd XI | TBD | 0 | 0 | Scorecard |
631 | League | 05/06/2021 | 2:00 PM | Burndennett 2nd XI | North Fermanagh 1st XI | TBD | 0 | 0 | Scorecard |
632 | League | 05/06/2021 | 2:00 PM | Coleraine 2nd XI | Newbuildings 2nd XI | TBD | 0 | 0 | Scorecard |
633 | League | 05/06/2021 | 02:00 PM | Killyclooney 3rd XI | Eglinton 3rd XI | TBD | Scorecard | ||
634 | League | 03/06/2021 | 6:30 PM | North West Blue | North West Green | TBD | Scorecard | ||
635 | League | 03/06/2021 | 06:30 PM | Killyclooney U13s | Bonds Glen U13s | TBD | |||
636 | League | 03/06/2021 | 06:30 PM | Brigade U13s | Newbuildings U13s | TBD | Scorecard | ||
637 | League | 03/06/2021 | 06:30 PM | Ardmore U13s | St Johnston U13s | TBD | |||
638 | League | 03/06/2021 | 06:30 PM | Eglinton U13s | Coleraine U13s | TBD | |||
639 | League | 03/06/2021 | 06:30 PM | Donemana U13s | Bready U13s | TBD | |||
640 | League | 03/06/2021 | 06:30 PM | Ballyspallen U13s | Glendermott U13s | TBD | |||
641 | League | 02/06/2021 | 06:30 PM | Bready Midweek | Burndennett Midweek | TBD | |||
642 | League | 02/06/2021 | 06:30 PM | Killyclooney Midweek | Letterkenny Midweek | TBD | |||
643 | League | 02/06/2021 | 06:30 PM | Fox Lodge Midweek | Bonds Glen Midweek | TBD | |||
644 | League | 02/06/2021 | 06:30 PM | Brigade Midweek | Ardmore Midweek | TBD | |||
645 | League | 02/06/2021 | 06:30 PM | Coleraine Midweek | Maghera Midweek | TBD | |||
646 | League | 02/06/2021 | 06:30 PM | Newbuildings Midweek | The Nedd Midweek | TBD | Scorecard | ||
647 | League | 02/06/2021 | 6:30 PM | Bready Super7 | Ballyspallen Super7 | TBD | Scorecard | ||
648 | League | 02/06/2021 | 6:30 PM | Burndennett Super7 | St Johnston Super7 | TBD | |||
649 | League | 02/06/2021 | 06:30 PM | Ballyspallen Women's Dev XI | Newbuildings Women's Dev XI | TBD | |||
650 | League | 02/06/2021 | 06:30 PM | Bonds Glen Women's Dev XI | Bready Women's Dev XI | TBD | Scorecard | ||
651 | League | 01/06/2021 | 06:30 PM | Bready U13 Girls | Ardmore U13 Girls | TBD | Scorecard | ||
652 | League | 01/06/2021 | 06:30 PM | Newbuildings U13 Girls | Coleraine U13 Girls | TBD | Scorecard | ||
653 | League | 01/06/2021 | 06:30 PM | Coleraine U15s | Ballyspallen U15s | TBD | |||
654 | League | 01/06/2021 | 06:30 PM | Eglinton U15s | Brigade U15s | TBD | |||
655 | League | 01/06/2021 | 06:30 PM | Bready U15s | Killyclooney U15s | TBD | |||
656 | League | 01/06/2021 | 06:30 PM | Bonds Glen U15s | Glendermott U15s | TBD | |||
657 | League | 01/06/2021 | 06:30 PM | Drummond U15s | Newbuildings U15s | TBD | |||
658 | League | 31/05/2021 | 06:30 PM | Newbuildings U11 | Bready U11 | TBD | Scorecard | ||
659 | League | 31/05/2021 | 06:30 PM | Donemana U11 | Fox Lodge U11 | TBD | Scorecard | ||
660 | League | 31/05/2021 | 06:30 PM | Bonds Glen U11 | Ardmore U11 | TBD | Scorecard | ||
661 | League | 31/05/2021 | 06:30 PM | Glendermott U11 | Brigade U11 | TBD | Scorecard | ||
662 | League | 31/05/2021 | 06:30 PM | Drummond U11 | Ballyspallen U11 | TBD | |||
663 | League | 31/05/2021 | 06:30 PM | Coleraine U11 | Eglinton U11 | TBD | |||
664 | League | 31/05/2021 | 06:30 PM | Strabane Women's XI | Coleraine Womens' XI | TBD | Scorecard | ||
665 | League | 31/05/2021 | 06:30 PM | Eglinton Women's XI | Killyclooney Women's XI | TBD | Scorecard | ||
666 | League | 31/05/2021 | 06:30 PM | Fox Lodge Women's XI | Bready Women's XI | TBD | Scorecard | ||
667 | League | 30/05/2021 | 02:00 PM | Brigade 1st XI | Strabane 1st XI | TBD | Scorecard | ||
668 | League | 30/05/2021 | 02:00 PM | St Johnston 2nd XI | Letterkenny 1st XI | TBD | Scorecard | ||
669 | League | 30/05/2021 | 2:00 PM | Newbuildings 2nd XI | Strabane 2nd XI | TBD | 0 | 0 | Scorecard |
670 | League | 30/05/2021 | 02:00 PM | Coleraine 3rd XI | Bready 4th XI | TBD | Scorecard | ||
671 | League | 30/05/2021 | 02:00 PM | Ardmore 3rd XI | Donemana 3rd XI | TBD | Scorecard | ||
672 | League | 30/05/2021 | 02:00 PM | Eglinton 3rd XI | Newbuildings 3rd XI | TBD | Scorecard | ||
673 | League | 29/05/2021 | 02:00 PM | Ardmore 1st XI | Ballyspallen 1st XI | TBD | Scorecard | ||
674 | League | 29/05/2021 | 02:00 PM | St Johnston 1st XI | Donemana 1st XI | TBD | Scorecard | ||
675 | League | 29/05/2021 | 02:00 PM | Burndennett 1st XI | Newbuildings 1st XI | TBD | Scorecard | ||
676 | League | 29/05/2021 | 02:00 PM | Bready 1st XI | Glendermott 1st XI | TBD | Scorecard | ||
677 | League | 29/05/2021 | 02:00 PM | Coleraine 1st XI | Bonds Glen 1st XI | TBD | Scorecard | ||
678 | League | 29/05/2021 | 02:00 PM | Fox Lodge 1st XI | Eglinton 1st XI | TBD | Scorecard | ||
679 | League | 29/05/2021 | 02:00 PM | Killyclooney 1st XI | Brigade 1st XI | TBD | Scorecard | ||
680 | League | 29/05/2021 | 02:00 PM | Donemana 2nd XI | Bready 2nd XI | TBD | Scorecard | ||
681 | League | 29/05/2021 | 02:00 PM | The Nedd 1st XI | Glendermott 2nd XI | TBD | Scorecard | ||
682 | League | 29/05/2021 | 02:00 PM | Eglinton 2nd XI | Ardmore 2nd XI | TBD | Scorecard | ||
683 | League | 29/05/2021 | 02:00 PM | Brigade 2nd XI | Fox Lodge 2nd XI | TBD | Scorecard | ||
684 | League | 29/05/2021 | 02:00 PM | Maghera 1st XI | St Johnston 2nd XI | TBD | Scorecard | ||
685 | League | 29/05/2021 | 02:00 PM | Letterkenny 1st XI | Killyclooney 2nd XI | TBD | Scorecard | ||
686 | League | 29/05/2021 | 02:00 PM | Bonds Glen 2nd XI | Ballyspallen 2nd XI | TBD | Scorecard | ||
687 | League | 29/05/2021 | 2:00 PM | Strabane 2nd XI | Drummond 1st XI | TBD | 0 | 0 | |
688 | League | 29/05/2021 | 2:00 PM | Newbuildings 2nd XI | North Fermanagh 1st XI | TBD | 0 | 0 | Scorecard |
689 | League | 29/05/2021 | 02:00 PM | Killyclooney 3rd XI | Fox Lodge 3rd XI | TBD | Scorecard | ||
690 | League | 27/05/2021 | 06:30 PM | Glendermott U13s | Brigade U13s | TBD | |||
691 | League | 27/05/2021 | 06:30 PM | Bready U13s | Eglinton U13s | TBD | |||
692 | League | 27/05/2021 | 06:30 PM | Newbuildings U13s | Ardmore U13s | TBD | Scorecard | ||
693 | League | 27/05/2021 | 06:30 PM | Coleraine U13s | Donemana U13s | TBD | Scorecard | ||
694 | League | 27/05/2021 | 06:30 PM | Killyclooney U13s | St Johnston U13s | TBD | |||
695 | League | 27/05/2021 | 06:30 PM | Bonds Glen U13s | Ballyspallen U13s | TBD | |||
696 | League | 26/05/2021 | 06:30 PM | Burndennett Midweek | Killyclooney Midweek | TBD | |||
697 | League | 26/05/2021 | 06:30 PM | Fox Lodge Midweek | St Johnston Midweek | TBD | |||
698 | League | 26/05/2021 | 06:30 PM | Bonds Glen Midweek | Bready Midweek | TBD | |||
699 | League | 26/05/2021 | 06:30 PM | Ardmore Midweek | Maghera Midweek | TBD | |||
700 | League | 26/05/2021 | 06:30 PM | Brigade Midweek | Glendermott Midweek | TBD | |||
701 | League | 26/05/2021 | 06:30 PM | Newbuildings Midweek | Coleraine Midweek | TBD | |||
702 | League | 26/05/2021 | 06:30 PM | Coleraine Women's Dev XI | Newbuildings Women's Dev XI | TBD | |||
703 | League | 26/05/2021 | 06:30 PM | Bready Women's Dev XI | Ballyspallen Women's Dev XI | TBD | |||
704 | League | 25/05/2021 | 06:30 PM | Coleraine U13 Girls | Bready U13 Girls | TBD | Scorecard | ||
705 | League | 25/05/2021 | 06:30 PM | Ardmore U13 Girls | Bonds Glen U13 Girls | TBD | Scorecard | ||
706 | League | 25/05/2021 | 06:30 PM | Glendermott U15s | Bready U15s | TBD | |||
707 | League | 25/05/2021 | 06:30 PM | Ballyspallen U15s | Bonds Glen U15s | TBD | |||
708 | League | 25/05/2021 | 06:30 PM | Brigade U15s | Drummond U15s | TBD | |||
709 | League | 25/05/2021 | 06:30 PM | Killyclooney U15s | St Johnston U15s | TBD | |||
710 | League | 25/05/2021 | 06:30 PM | Newbuildings U15s | Coleraine U15s | TBD | Scorecard | ||
711 | League | 24/05/2021 | 06:30 PM | Fox Lodge U11 | Newbuildings U11 | TBD | Scorecard | ||
712 | League | 24/05/2021 | 06:30 PM | Bready U11 | Killyclooney U11 | TBD | |||
713 | League | 24/05/2021 | 06:30 PM | Ardmore U11 | St Johnston U11 | TBD | Scorecard | ||
714 | League | 24/05/2021 | 06:30 PM | Brigade U11 | Bonds Glen U11 | TBD | Scorecard | ||
715 | League | 24/05/2021 | 06:30 PM | Ballyspallen U11 | Eglinton U11 | TBD | |||
716 | League | 24/05/2021 | 06:30 PM | Drummond U11 | Coleraine U11 | TBD | |||
717 | League | 24/05/2021 | 06:30 PM | Strabane Women's XI | Fox Lodge Women's XI | TBD | Scorecard | ||
718 | League | 24/05/2021 | 06:30 PM | Killyclooney Women's XI | Bready Women's XI | TBD | Scorecard | ||
719 | League | 24/05/2021 | 06:30 PM | Coleraine Womens' XI | Eglinton Women's XI | TBD | Scorecard | ||
720 | League | 23/05/2021 | 02:00 PM | Strabane 1st XI | Killyclooney 1st XI | TBD | Scorecard | ||
721 | League | 23/05/2021 | 02:00 PM | Ardmore 3rd XI | Newbuildings 3rd XI | TBD | Scorecard | ||
722 | League | 23/05/2021 | 02:00 PM | Fox Lodge 3rd XI | Eglinton 3rd XI | TBD | Scorecard | ||
723 | League | 23/05/2021 | 02:00 PM | Bready 4th XI | Killyclooney 3rd XI | TBD | Scorecard | ||
724 | League | 23/05/2021 | 02:00 PM | Donemana 3rd XI | Coleraine 3rd XI | TBD | Scorecard | ||
725 | League | 22/05/2021 | 02:00 PM | Ballyspallen 1st XI | St Johnston 1st XI | TBD | Scorecard | ||
726 | League | 22/05/2021 | 02:00 PM | Ardmore 1st XI | Donemana 1st XI | TBD | Scorecard | ||
727 | League | 22/05/2021 | 02:00 PM | Burndennett 1st XI | Bready 1st XI | TBD | Scorecard | ||
728 | League | 22/05/2021 | 02:00 PM | Newbuildings 1st XI | Glendermott 1st XI | TBD | Scorecard | ||
729 | League | 22/05/2021 | 02:00 PM | Coleraine 1st XI | Fox Lodge 1st XI | TBD | Scorecard | ||
730 | League | 22/05/2021 | 02:00 PM | Bonds Glen 1st XI | Eglinton 1st XI | TBD | Scorecard | ||
731 | League | 22/05/2021 | 02:00 PM | Brigade 1st XI | Strabane 1st XI | TBD | Scorecard | ||
732 | League | 22/05/2021 | 02:00 PM | Donemana 2nd XI | Ardmore 2nd XI | TBD | Scorecard | ||
733 | League | 22/05/2021 | 02:00 PM | Bready 2nd XI | Fox Lodge 2nd XI | TBD | Scorecard | ||
734 | League | 22/05/2021 | 02:00 PM | Glendermott 2nd XI | Brigade 2nd XI | TBD | Scorecard | ||
735 | League | 22/05/2021 | 02:00 PM | Eglinton 2nd XI | The Nedd 1st XI | TBD | Scorecard | ||
736 | League | 22/05/2021 | 02:00 PM | Sion Mills 1st XI | Ballyspallen 2nd XI | TBD | Scorecard | ||
737 | League | 22/05/2021 | 2:00 PM | Maghera 1st XI | Letterkenny 1st XI | TBD | Scorecard | ||
738 | League | 22/05/2021 | 02:00 PM | St Johnston 2nd XI | Bonds Glen 2nd XI | TBD | Scorecard | ||
739 | League | 22/05/2021 | 2:00 PM | Drummond 1st XI | North Fermanagh 1st XI | TBD | 0 | 0 | Scorecard |
740 | League | 22/05/2021 | 2:00 PM | Strabane 2nd XI | Coleraine 2nd XI | TBD | 0 | 0 | Scorecard |
741 | League | 22/05/2021 | 2:00 PM | Bready 3rd XI | Burndennett 2nd XI | TBD | 0 | 0 | Scorecard |
742 | League | 20/05/2021 | 06:30 PM | Glendermott U13s | Bready U13s | TBD | |||
743 | League | 20/05/2021 | 06:30 PM | Eglinton U13s | Newbuildings U13s | TBD | |||
744 | League | 20/05/2021 | 06:30 PM | Ardmore U13s | Coleraine U13s | TBD | |||
745 | League | 20/05/2021 | 06:30 PM | Donemana U13s | St Johnston U13s | TBD | |||
746 | League | 20/05/2021 | 06:30 PM | Ballyspallen U13s | Killyclooney U13s | TBD | |||
747 | League | 20/05/2021 | 06:30 PM | Brigade U13s | Bonds Glen U13s | TBD | |||
748 | League | 19/05/2021 | 06:30 PM | Newbuildings Women's Dev XI | Bonds Glen Women's Dev XI | TBD | |||
749 | League | 19/05/2021 | 06:30 pM | Ballyspallen Women's Dev XI | Coleraine Women's Dev XI | TBD | |||
750 | League | 18/05/2021 | 06:30 PM | Bready U13 Girls | Newbuildings U13 Girls | TBD | |||
751 | League | 18/05/2021 | 06:30 PM | Bonds Glen U13 Girls | Coleraine U13 Girls | TBD | Scorecard | ||
752 | League | 17/05/2021 | 06:30 PM | Eglinton Women's XI | Strabane Women's XI | TBD | Scorecard | ||
753 | League | 17/05/2021 | 06:30 PM | Fox Lodge Women's XI | Killyclooney Women's XI | TBD | Scorecard | ||
754 | League | 17/05/2021 | 06:30 PM | Bready Women's XI | Coleraine Womens' XI | TBD | Scorecard | ||
755 | League | 16/05/2021 | 02:00 PM | Brigade 1st XI | Killyclooney 1st XI | TBD | Scorecard | ||
756 | League | 16/05/2021 | 2:00 PM | Eglinton 3rd XI | Bready 4th XI | TBD | Scorecard | ||
757 | League | 16/05/2021 | 02:00 PM | Coleraine 3rd XI | Ardmore 3rd XI | TBD | Scorecard | ||
758 | League | 16/05/2021 | 02:00 PM | Newbuildings 3rd XI | Fox Lodge 3rd XI | TBD | Scorecard | ||
759 | League | 15/05/2021 | 02:00 PM | Donemana 1st XI | Ballyspallen 1st XI | TBD | Scorecard | ||
760 | League | 15/05/2021 | 02:00 PM | Ardmore 1st XI | St Johnston 1st XI | TBD | Scorecard | ||
761 | League | 15/05/2021 | 02:00 PM | Bready 1st XI | Newbuildings 1st XI | TBD | Scorecard | ||
762 | League | 15/05/2021 | 02:00 PM | Burndennett 1st XI | Glendermott 1st XI | TBD | Scorecard | ||
763 | League | 15/05/2021 | 02:00 PM | Coleraine 1st XI | Eglinton 1st XI | TBD | Scorecard | ||
764 | League | 15/05/2021 | 02:00 PM | Fox Lodge 1st XI | Bonds Glen 1st XI | TBD | Scorecard | ||
765 | League | 15/05/2021 | 02:00 PM | Killyclooney 1st XI | Strabane 1st XI | TBD | Scorecard | ||
766 | League | 15/05/2021 | 02:00 PM | The Nedd 1st XI | Ardmore 2nd XI | TBD | Scorecard | ||
767 | League | 15/05/2021 | 02:00 PM | Brigade 2nd XI | Bready 2nd XI | TBD | Scorecard | ||
768 | League | 15/05/2021 | 02:00 PM | Glendermott 2nd XI | Fox Lodge 2nd XI | TBD | Scorecard | ||
769 | League | 15/05/2021 | 02:00 PM | Eglinton 2nd XI | Donemana 2nd XI | TBD | Scorecard | ||
770 | League | 15/05/2021 | 02:00 PM | Bonds Glen 2nd XI | Letterkenny 1st XI | TBD | Scorecard | ||
771 | League | 15/05/2021 | 02:00 PM | Ballyspallen 2nd XI | Killyclooney 2nd XI | TBD | Scorecard | ||
772 | League | 15/05/2021 | 02:00 PM | Sion Mills 1st XI | St Johnston 2nd XI | TBD | Scorecard | ||
773 | League | 15/05/2021 | 2:00 PM | Newbuildings 2nd XI | Bready 3rd XI | TBD | 0 | 0 | Scorecard |
774 | League | 15/05/2021 | 2:00 PM | Drummond 1st XI | Coleraine 2nd XI | TBD | 0 | 0 | Scorecard |
775 | League | 15/05/2021 | 2:00 PM | Strabane 2nd XI | Burndennett 2nd XI | TBD | 0 | 0 | Scorecard |
776 | League | 15/05/2021 | 02:00 PM | Killyclooney 3rd XI | Donemana 3rd XI | TBD | Scorecard | ||
777 | League | 09/05/2021 | 02:00 PM | Strabane 1st XI | Brigade 1st XI | TBD | Scorecard | ||
778 | League | 09/05/2021 | 02:00 PM | Fox Lodge 3rd XI | Coleraine 3rd XI | TBD | Scorecard | ||
779 | League | 09/05/2021 | 02:00 PM | Donemana 3rd XI | Eglinton 3rd XI | TBD | Scorecard | ||
780 | League | 09/05/2021 | 2:00 PM | Bready 4th XI | Newbuildings 3rd XI | TBD | Scorecard | ||
781 | League | 09/05/2021 | 2:00 PM | Ardmore 3rd XI | Killyclooney 3rd XI | The Green | Scorecard | ||
782 | League | 08/05/2021 | 02:00 PM | Donemana 1st XI | St Johnston 1st XI | TBD | Scorecard | ||
783 | League | 08/05/2021 | 02:00 PM | Newbuildings 1st XI | Burndennett 1st XI | TBD | Scorecard | ||
784 | League | 08/05/2021 | 02:00 PM | Glendermott 1st XI | Bready 1st XI | TBD | Scorecard | ||
785 | League | 08/05/2021 | 02:00 PM | Bonds Glen 1st XI | Coleraine 1st XI | TBD | Scorecard | ||
786 | League | 08/05/2021 | 02:00 PM | Eglinton 1st XI | Fox Lodge 1st XI | TBD | Scorecard | ||
787 | League | 08/05/2021 | 02:00 PM | Brigade 1st XI | Killyclooney 1st XI | TBD | Scorecard | ||
788 | League | 08/05/2021 | 2:00 PM | Ballyspallen 1st XI | Ardmore 1st XI | TBD | Scorecard | ||
789 | League | 08/05/2021 | 02:00 PM | The Nedd 1st XI | Donemana 2nd XI | TBD | Scorecard | ||
790 | League | 08/05/2021 | 02:00 PM | Bready 2nd XI | Glendermott 2nd XI | TBD | Scorecard | ||
791 | League | 08/05/2021 | 02:00 PM | Fox Lodge 2nd XI | Eglinton 2nd XI | TBD | Scorecard | ||
792 | League | 08/05/2021 | 02:00 PM | Ardmore 2nd XI | Brigade 2nd XI | TBD | Scorecard | ||
793 | League | 08/05/2021 | 02:00 PM | Maghera 1st XI | Sion Mills 1st XI | TBD | Scorecard | ||
794 | League | 08/05/2021 | 02:00 PM | Killyclooney 2nd XI | Bonds Glen 2nd XI | TBD | Scorecard | ||
795 | League | 08/05/2021 | 2:00 PM | Burndennett 2nd XI | Drummond 1st XI | TBD | 0 | 0 | Scorecard |
796 | League | 08/05/2021 | 2:00 PM | North Fermanagh 1st XI | Bready 3rd XI | TBD | 0 | 0 | Scorecard |