# Player

Count

Home Team

Home Division

Team Name

League Name

1 Aamir Marfani 2 Licc Group 2 Licc Group 2
2 Abhay Arora 1 Hicksville Kings XI Group 2 Hicksville Kings XI Group 2
3 Abhijeeth Dandothkar 4 Team 495 Indoor 2020 Team 495 Group 1
4 Abhilash Patel 2 Kkny Indoor 2020 Kkny Group 1
5 Abhilash Shivkumar 2 Team 495 Indoor 2020 Team 495 Group 1
6 Abhilash Reddy Jain 6 Team 495 Indoor 2020 Team 495 Group 1
7 Ajith Ganesh 6 Kkny Indoor 2020 Kkny Group 1
8 Akshay Sharma 2 Hicksville Kings XI Group 2 Hicksville Kings XI Group 2
9 Albin Antoo 3 Tuskers Group 2 Tuskers Group 2
10 Aleem Syed 12 President XI Indoor 2020 President XI Group 2
11 Ali Bhai 3 Jatt Boys Group 1 Jatt Boys Group 1
12 Ali Hamza 8 Qcc Kings Group 1 Rajshahi Log Group 1
13 Ali Mohammed 6 Deccan Blues Indoor 2020 Deccan Blues Group 1
14 Aman Deep 12 President XI Indoor 2020 President XI Group 2
15 Amanpreet Chauhan 2 Jatt Boys Group 1 Jatt Boys Group 1
16 Amir Javaid 4 Hcc Group 1 Hcc Group 1
17 Amit Srivastava 3 President XI Indoor 2020 President XI Group 2
18 Anand Tiwari 10 Spartans Group 2 Spartans Group 2
19 Anant Gupta 9 Li Desi Boyz Indoor 2020 Li Desi Boyz Group 1
20 Ankit Arora 6 Team 495 Indoor 2020 Team 495 Group 1
21 Anvay Gumaste 2 Li Desi Boyz Group 1 Li Desi Boyz Group 1
22 Arman Rawat 6 Kkny Indoor 2020 Kkny Group 1
23 Arshbir Singh 3 Jatt Boys Group 1 Jatt Boys Group 1
24 Ashish Ailani 2 Jatt Boys Group 1 Jatt Boys Group 1
25 Ashish Dwivedi 6 Li Desi Boyz Indoor 2020 Li Desi Boyz Group 1
26 Ashish Satyabhashak 3 Exodus Group 2 Exodus Group 2
27 Ashok Thakor 4 Rajshahi Log Group 1 Rajshahi Log Group 1
28 Ashu Kohli 4 Li Desi Boyz Indoor 2020 Li Desi Boyz Group 1
29 Ashu Lubana 3 Qcc Kings Group 1 Qcc Kings Group 1
30 Awais Zafar 4 Deccan Blues Indoor 2020 Deccan Blues Group 1
31 Azfar Malik 3 Licc Group 2 Licc Group 2
32 Biren Biren 8 President XI Group 2 President XI Group 2
33 Chaitanya Joshi 10 Hcc Indoor 2020 Hcc Group 1
34 Charandeep Nanda 3 Rajshahi Log Group 1 Rajshahi Log Group 1
35 Charlie Johny 3 Yicgcricketboyz Group 2 Yicgcricketboyz Group 2
36 Daljit Singh 3 Jatt Boys Group 1 Jatt Boys Group 1
37 Dhiraj Meher 3 Li Desi Boyz Group 1 Li Desi Boyz Group 1
38 Dhruv Dhruv 1 Yicgcricketboyz Group 2 Yicgcricketboyz Group 2
39 Dhruv Rajagopala 2 Yicgcricketboyz Group 2 Yicgcricketboyz Group 2
40 Dilip Reddy 20 Hcc Indoor 2020 Spartans Group 2
41 Dr. Hamid 2 Hicksville Kings XI Group 2 Hicksville Kings XI Group 2
42 Eljo Jose 3 Tuskers Group 2 Tuskers Group 2
43 Elton Macwan 3 Exodus Group 2 Exodus Group 2
44 Erfan Syed 6 Deccan Blues Indoor 2020 Deccan Blues Group 1
45 Farhan Kudia 3 Licc Group 2 Licc Group 2
46 Fawad Lakhani 3 Licc Group 2 Licc Group 2
47 Febin Varghese 3 Tuskers Group 2 Tuskers Group 2
48 Garry Singh 2 Hicksville Kings XI Group 2 Hicksville Kings XI Group 2
49 Gautam Arora 3 Qcc Kings Group 1 Qcc Kings Group 1
50 Grayson Thomas 3 Exodus Group 2 Exodus Group 2
51 Gurpreet Singh 3 Jatt Boys Group 1 Jatt Boys Group 1
52 Guru Sidhu 3 Qcc Kings Group 1 Qcc Kings Group 1
53 Hari Bhumana 6 Team 495 Indoor 2020 Team 495 Group 1
54 Harjinder Singh 3 Hicksville Kings XI Group 2 Hicksville Kings XI Group 2
55 Harjot Singh 4 Rajshahi Log Group 1 Rajshahi Log Group 1
56 Harsh Shah 1 Rajshahi Log Group 1 Rajshahi Log Group 1
57 Harsimran Nanda(simi) 4 Rajshahi Log Group 1 Rajshahi Log Group 1
58 Hayat Sikandar 3 Friends XI Group 2 Friends XI Group 2
59 Husnain Nasir 1 Licc Group 2 Licc Group 2
60 Husni Naseer 3 President XI Indoor 2020 President XI Group 2
61 Imran Nasrullah 3 Licc Group 2 Licc Group 2
62 Imran Pasha 6 Deccan Blues Indoor 2020 Deccan Blues Group 1
63 Imran Zaidi 4 Deccan Blues Indoor 2020 Deccan Blues Group 1
64 Jaidev Gaitonde 2 Yicgcricketboyz Group 2 Yicgcricketboyz Group 2
65 Jaipal Reddy 6 Team 495 Indoor 2020 Team 495 Group 1
66 Jaipal Reddy 2 Team 495 Indoor 2020 Team 495 Group 1
67 Jamil Khan 9 Hcc Indoor 2020 Hicksville Kings XI Group 2
68 Jasmeet Singh 3 Hicksville Kings XI Group 2 Hicksville Kings XI Group 2
69 Jay Singh 1 Hicksville Kings XI Group 2 Hicksville Kings XI Group 2
70 Jaydev Jaydev 1 Yicgcricketboyz Group 2 Yicgcricketboyz Group 2
71 Jayesh Mehta 3 Yicgcricketboyz Group 2 Yicgcricketboyz Group 2
72 Jayesh Mehta 1 Yicgcricketboyz Group 2 Yicgcricketboyz Group 2
73 Jibin George 3 Tuskers Group 2 Tuskers Group 2
74 John Thomas 2 Tuskers Group 2 Tuskers Group 2
75 Kabilesh Vanasekar 4 Team 495 Indoor 2020 Team 495 Group 1
76 Karan Singh 6 Hcc Indoor 2020 Hcc Group 1
77 Karanbir Singh 3 Qcc Kings Group 1 Qcc Kings Group 1
78 Karthikeyan Balakrishnan 2 Team 495 Indoor 2020 Team 495 Group 1
79 Kasirajan Vkrishnan 3 Kkny Group 1 Kkny Group 1
80 Kavneet Singh 3 Friends XI Group 2 Friends XI Group 2
81 Kiran Kusumba 4 Team 495 Indoor 2020 Team 495 Group 1
82 Komalpreet Singh 10 Hcc Indoor 2020 Hcc Group 1
83 Liju John 2 Tuskers Group 2 Tuskers Group 2
84 Loren Chauhan 1 Exodus Group 2 Exodus Group 2
85 Mallikarjuna Gouda 4 Kkny Indoor 2020 Kkny Group 1
86 Manpreet Singh 3 Kkny Group 1 Kkny Group 1
87 Mayur Munot 10 Spartans Group 2 Spartans Group 2
88 Moeen Qureshi 3 Licc Group 2 Licc Group 2
89 Mohak Shah 4 Rajshahi Log Group 1 Rajshahi Log Group 1
90 Mohammad Farhan 3 Licc Group 2 Licc Group 2
91 Mohsin Ali Abidi 4 Rajshahi Log Group 1 Rajshahi Log Group 1
92 Muhammad Awais Butt 3 Licc Group 2 Licc Group 2
93 Mustafa S 3 Friends XI Group 2 Friends XI Group 2
94 Nasir Mohammed 4 Spartans Group 2 Spartans Group 2
95 Naveen Reddy 6 Spartans Group 2 Spartans Group 2
96 Nikhil Tandon 1 Hicksville Kings XI Group 2 Hicksville Kings XI Group 2
97 Nimit Shah 12 President XI Indoor 2020 President XI Group 2
98 Nitindeep Singh 6 Qcc Kings Group 1 Qcc Kings Group 1
99 Palash Goyal 8 Hcc Indoor 2020 Hcc Group 1
100 Pardeep Virk 3 Friends XI Group 2 Friends XI Group 2
101 Phanindra Kari 2 Team 495 Indoor 2020 Team 495 Group 1
102 Pinka Singh 3 Friends XI Group 2 Friends XI Group 2
103 Prakash Kokkiligadda 10 Spartans Group 2 Spartans Group 2
104 Prakash Thomas 2 Exodus Group 2 Exodus Group 2
105 Prashant Harswal 3 Kkny Group 1 Kkny Group 1
106 Pratik Shah 4 President XI Group 2 President XI Group 2
107 Raghava Nyayapathi 2 Yicgcricketboyz Group 2 Yicgcricketboyz Group 2
108 Raj Kumar 4 President XI Group 2 President XI Group 2
109 Rajan Zaveri 4 Rajshahi Log Group 1 Rajshahi Log Group 1
110 Rama Natarajan 1 Yicgcricketboyz Group 2 Yicgcricketboyz Group 2
111 Raman Venkatesh 2 Yicgcricketboyz Group 2 Yicgcricketboyz Group 2
112 Ramandeep Singh 3 Qcc Kings Group 1 Qcc Kings Group 1
113 Ramki R 1 Yicgcricketboyz Group 2 Yicgcricketboyz Group 2
114 Ramki Ramaswamy 2 Yicgcricketboyz Group 2 Yicgcricketboyz Group 2
115 Ravish Khanchi 6 Kkny Indoor 2020 Kkny Group 1
116 Rawal Zaman 1 Hcc Group 1 Hcc Group 1
117 Rehan Ahmed 6 Deccan Blues Indoor 2020 Deccan Blues Group 1
118 Rohan Tendulkar 10 Hcc Indoor 2020 Hcc Group 1
119 Rohan Wadiwala 2 Exodus Group 2 Exodus Group 2
120 Rubani L 3 Jatt Boys Group 1 Jatt Boys Group 1
121 Rufus Taylor 3 Exodus Group 2 Exodus Group 2
122 Samson Christian 4 Li Desi Boyz Indoor 2020 Exodus Group 2
123 Sandeep Sharma 6 Li Desi Boyz Indoor 2020 Li Desi Boyz Group 1
124 Sandip Chauhan 2 Exodus Group 2 Exodus Group 2
125 Senthilkumar P 4 Team 495 Indoor 2020 Team 495 Group 1
126 Shabbir Khan 3 Hicksville Kings XI Group 2 Hicksville Kings XI Group 2
127 Shahadat Anik 8 President XI Group 2 President XI Group 2
128 Shahzad Ali 3 Friends XI Group 2 Friends XI Group 2
129 Shine David 8 Hcc Indoor 2020 Hcc Group 1
130 Shivam Chauhan 3 Exodus Group 2 Exodus Group 2
131 Shridhar Singamshetty 8 Hcc Indoor 2020 Hcc Group 1
132 Sijo Stephen 3 Tuskers Group 2 Tuskers Group 2
133 Simranjeet Singh 2 Jatt Boys Group 1 Jatt Boys Group 1
134 Simranjit Singh 3 Hicksville Kings XI Group 2 Hicksville Kings XI Group 2
135 Sricharan Gummadi 3 Li Desi Boyz Group 1 Li Desi Boyz Group 1
136 Steven Paul 3 Qcc Kings Group 1 Qcc Kings Group 1
137 Sudheer Amarthaluri 2 Spartans Group 2 Spartans Group 2
138 Sunil Kumar 2 Yicgcricketboyz Group 2 Yicgcricketboyz Group 2
139 Sunny Singh 1 Jatt Boys Group 1 Jatt Boys Group 1
140 Supreet Madaan 3 Friends XI Group 2 Friends XI Group 2
141 Surendra Kancharla 8 Spartans Group 2 Spartans Group 2
142 Suresh Varadarajan 3 Yicgcricketboyz Group 2 Yicgcricketboyz Group 2
143 SWAROOP BOBAN 3 Tuskers Group 2 Tuskers Group 2
144 Tejas Pipwala 6 President XI Indoor 2020 President XI Group 2
145 Tibin Thomas 3 Tuskers Group 2 Tuskers Group 2
146 Tim Achaiah 3 Kkny Group 1 Kkny Group 1
147 Umair Asghar 6 Deccan Blues Indoor 2020 Deccan Blues Group 1
148 Upinder Bhullar 2 Jatt Boys Group 1 Jatt Boys Group 1
149 Vamshi Lavang 10 Spartans Group 2 Spartans Group 2
150 Veeresh Bajaj 6 Li Desi Boyz Indoor 2020 Li Desi Boyz Group 1
151 Ven Rajagopala 2 Yicgcricketboyz Group 2 Yicgcricketboyz Group 2
152 Vikas Rao 4 Li Desi Boyz Indoor 2020 Li Desi Boyz Group 1
153 Vipul Patel 3 Yicgcricketboyz Group 2 Yicgcricketboyz Group 2
154 Vipul Patwl 1 Yicgcricketboyz Group 2 Yicgcricketboyz Group 2
155 Vishal Gaur 10 Spartans Group 2 Spartans Group 2
156 Vishant Prashar 3 Qcc Kings Group 1 Qcc Kings Group 1
157 Waheed Siddiqui 4 Deccan Blues Indoor 2020 Deccan Blues Group 1
158 Wajahat Ali 4 Deccan Blues Indoor 2020 Deccan Blues Group 1
159 Wasiq Sports 2 Hicksville Kings XI Group 2 Hicksville Kings XI Group 2
160 YARUQ Hassan 12 President XI Indoor 2020 President XI Group 2
161 Yash Panchal 8 Hcc Indoor 2020 Hcc Group 1
162 Zaman Z 2 Hicksville Kings XI Group 2 Hicksville Kings XI Group 2
163 Zeeshan Malla 3 Friends XI Group 2 Friends XI Group 2
164 Zeeshan Syed 2 Deccan Blues Indoor 2020 Deccan Blues Group 1