# Player

Team

Matches

Batting

Bowling

Fielding

Other

MOM #

Total

1 Mistry Hemang
 T R 2nd Xi
10 711 820 40 0 0 1571
2 Gopal Pabari
 Dccc 2nd Xi
10 1407 0 20 0 0 1427
3 Naveed Aftab
 Dccc 2nd Xi
8 964 380 0 0 0 1344
4 Umer Musharraf
 Grand Prairie CC
8 692 570 50 0 0 1312
5 Brijesh N Patel
 T R 3rd Xi
9 624 620 60 0 0 1304
6 Haseeb Ramzan
 Grand Prairie CC
8 897 360 30 0 0 1287
7 Kartik Vittala
 Ntca Youth Xi
9 633 630 10 0 0 1273
8 Kiran Baby
 Longhorns CC
10 662 560 20 0 0 1242
9 Mahendar Narala
 Colin County 2nd Xi
6 251 940 50 0 0 1241
10 Tarang Sethia
 Dccc 2nd Xi
10 399 590 60 0 0 1049
11 Imran Aziz
 Grand Prairie CC
10 316 670 50 0 0 1036
12 Shahzad Khurshid
 Grand Prairie CC
10 -3 960 40 0 0 997
13 Sayeed Mohammed
 T R 2nd Xi
9 762 150 20 0 0 932
14 Mohammad Hashir
 Ntca Youth Xi
10 103 780 40 0 0 923
15 Ben Knowles
 C C S C 1st Xi
6 532 360 30 0 0 922
16 Arun Johny
 T R 3rd Xi
10 535 350 20 0 0 905
17 Satish K
 Colin County 2nd Xi
9 43 820 40 0 0 903
18 Ramesh Ravindran
 T R 2nd Xi
8 857 0 20 0 0 877
19 Vallur Prashanth
 T R 2nd Xi
10 482 340 40 0 0 862
20 Abdullah Rizvi
 C C S C 2nd Xi
8 339 480 20 0 0 839
21 Tariq Q Bangash
 Plano International
10 215 580 40 0 0 835
22 Faisal Khan
 Plano International
10 327 450 50 0 0 827
23 Kartik Vittala
 Dccc 2nd Xi
6 252 530 40 0 0 822
24 Sameer Mir
 Plano International
10 295 440 60 0 0 795
25 Bruce Clark
 C C S C 1st Xi
8 694 0 70 0 0 764
26 Dev Jivnani
 T R 2nd Xi
8 243 480 40 0 0 763
27 Sherin Philip
 Longhorns CC
10 243 480 30 0 0 753
28 Anwer Siddiqui
 Plano International
9 141 590 10 0 0 741
29 Jason Mellet
 C C S C 1st Xi
6 621 70 50 0 0 741
30 Yousuf Hussain
 Outrageous 2nd Xi
8 122 580 10 0 0 712
31 Munawar Rizvi
 Ntca Youth Xi
9 97 480 60 0 0 637
32 Sajjad Pervaiz
 Tyler C C
5 588 40 0 0 0 628
33 Nafis Pathan
 Plano International
10 -7 590 40 0 0 623
34 Haseeb Ramzan
 Ntca Youth Xi
4 269 290 50 0 0 609
35 Moazzam Ali
 Grand Prairie CC
8 518 0 90 0 0 608
36 Sharouq Shahzad
 T R 3rd Xi
10 326 260 20 0 0 606
37 Srinivas R Maram
 Colin County 2nd Xi
8 234 340 30 0 0 604
38 Richie Almeida
 T R 3rd Xi
9 248 340 0 0 0 588
39 Jaganmohan R Battu
 Colin County 2nd Xi
7 154 390 20 0 0 564
40 Waseem Shaheen
 C C S C 2nd Xi
12 113 240 210 0 0 563
41 Thomson Kollamparambil
 T R 2nd Xi
8 32 530 0 0 0 562
42 Shuja Mir
 Plano International
5 505 10 40 0 0 555
43 Delroy Ebanks
 Dccc 2nd Xi
9 36 480 10 0 0 526
44 Iftikhar Ashraf
 Tyler C C
5 200 310 10 0 0 520
45 Muzaffar Qidwai
 Plano International
5 36 460 10 0 0 506
46 Hemanth Lalwani
 Dccc 2nd Xi
11 416 60 30 0 0 506
47 Khalid Mahmood
 Tyler C C
5 56 440 0 0 0 496
48 Zafar Syed
 Ntca Youth Xi
4 289 200 0 0 0 489
49 Jacob George
 T R 3rd Xi
9 66 300 120 0 0 486
50 Fawad Hassan
 Plano International
5 316 130 40 0 0 486
51 Malik Mohammed
 T R 2nd Xi
8 10 460 10 0 0 480
52 Zubair Khalid
 Tyler C C
5 462 0 10 0 0 472
53 Shoqat H Hayat
 Tyler C C
5 143 320 0 0 0 463
54 Sabih Raza
 C C S C 2nd Xi
8 236 210 10 0 0 456
55 Faisal Akhtar
 Grand Prairie CC
10 394 30 30 0 0 454
56 Shijo Puthur
 T R 3rd Xi
10 403 40 10 0 0 453
57 Zohair Ahmed
 Grand Prairie CC
10 263 0 190 0 0 453
58 Jason Mellet
 C C S C 2nd Xi
2 80 360 10 0 0 450
59 Sunny Sangwan
 Grand Prairie CC
3 169 250 30 0 0 449
60 Karl Williams
 C C S C 1st Xi
8 333 0 110 0 0 443
61 Shaju Puthur
 T R 3rd Xi
9 164 240 30 0 0 434
62 Bobby Martin
 Longhorns CC
10 393 0 40 0 0 433
63 Brian Glad
 C C S C 1st Xi
5 281 130 20 0 0 431
64 Shibu Korula
 Longhorns CC
7 24 340 60 0 0 424
65 Saugat Adhikari
 Outrageous 2nd Xi
3 297 100 20 0 0 417
66 Tiru Chilka
 C C S C 1st Xi
6 81 330 0 0 0 411
67 Prasanth Attaluri
 Colin County 2nd Xi
6 270 120 0 0 0 390
68 Sumanth Gururajarao
 T R 2nd Xi
7 347 20 20 0 0 387
69 Umar Naseem
 Outrageous 2nd Xi
9 -33 390 20 0 0 377
70 Steve Banner
 C C S C 1st Xi
4 7 360 10 0 0 377
71 Mohammad Sunez
 Plano International
10 345 0 20 0 0 365
72 Georgy Varghese
 T R 3rd Xi
8 205 140 20 0 0 365
73 Abid Mohammad
 C C S C 2nd Xi
3 113 250 0 0 0 363
74 Johan Steynberg
 C C S C 1st Xi
5 25 330 0 0 0 355
75 Vinod Periagaram
 Ntca Youth Xi
2 212 120 20 0 0 352
76 Abbas Safdar
 Fort Worth 2nd Xi
6 162 190 0 0 0 352
77 Jason Asmar
 C C S C 2nd Xi
6 216 100 30 0 0 346
78 Mubarak Sadiq
 Plano International
7 6 320 20 0 0 346
79 Jacob Scaria
 Longhorns CC
4 -16 360 0 0 0 344
80 Malik Zaman
 Outrageous 2nd Xi
2 291 50 0 0 0 341
81 Abir U Anwar
 Outrageous 2nd Xi
5 189 150 0 0 0 339
82 Arun Vittala
 Dccc 2nd Xi
4 138 200 0 0 0 338
83 Shamil Patel
 Ntca Youth Xi
10 211 20 100 0 0 331
84 Ramesh Thyagarajan
 Colin County 2nd Xi
7 20 290 20 0 0 330
85 Salman Khan
 Fort Worth 2nd Xi
7 178 130 10 0 0 318
86 Saif Haque
 Outrageous 2nd Xi
8 286 0 30 0 0 316
87 Munawar Rizvi
 Grand Prairie CC
8 4 260 50 0 0 314
88 Imran A Samsair
 Ntca Youth Xi
10 288 0 20 0 0 308
89 Kurian Varghese
 Longhorns CC
7 208 60 40 0 0 308
90 Abdullah Rizvi
 C C S C 1st Xi
2 87 220 0 0 0 307
91 Sudhir R Guda
 Colin County 2nd Xi
7 151 90 60 0 0 301
92 Kamran A Khan
 C C S C 2nd Xi
11 300 -10 10 0 0 300
93 Santosh Kandi
 C C S C 1st Xi
6 228 0 70 0 0 298
94 Murthy Rajiv
 T R 2nd Xi
10 287 0 10 0 0 297
95 Saby Sanyal
 C C S C 2nd Xi
11 219 70 0 0 0 289
96 Asif Muhammad
 Tyler C C
5 55 230 0 0 0 285
97 Sonny A Mir
 C C S C 2nd Xi
8 42 170 70 0 0 282
98 Zahid Mehmood
 Fort Worth 2nd Xi
6 -3 280 0 0 0 277
99 Ashwin P Shankar
 Dccc 2nd Xi
3 262 10 0 0 0 272
100 Vallur Pradeep
 T R 2nd Xi
9 78 180 0 0 0 258
101 Danish Noorani
 Fort Worth 2nd Xi
8 246 0 10 0 0 256
102 Muhammad Asad
 Outrageous 2nd Xi
5 94 110 50 0 0 254
103 Wahad Rizvi
 Ntca Youth Xi
3 162 90 0 0 0 252
104 Umer Musharraf
 Ntca Youth Xi
3 71 180 0 0 0 251
105 Bilal Rizvi
 C C S C 2nd Xi
5 158 50 40 0 0 248
106 Mohsin Shaikh
 Plano International
10 215 0 20 0 0 235
107 Binayak Biswal
 Longhorns CC
4 -5 230 10 0 0 235
108 Yasir H Siddiqui
 Outrageous 2nd Xi
10 133 80 20 0 0 233
109 Jawad Hashmi
 Ntca Youth Xi
6 7 210 10 0 0 227
110 Humayu Mughal
 Ntca Youth Xi
10 7 210 10 0 0 227
111 Shalin Naik
 Dccc 2nd Xi
6 193 0 30 0 0 223
112 Alastair Khan
 Ntca Youth Xi
1 32 180 10 0 0 222
113 Shalin Naik
 Ntca Youth Xi
9 188 0 30 0 0 218
114 Walid Mursalin
 Outrageous 2nd Xi
5 35 180 0 0 0 215
115 Sumit Ralli
 Dccc 2nd Xi
6 -7 190 30 0 0 213
116 Farooq Haider
 Tyler C C
5 198 0 10 0 0 208
117 Jameel Khan
 Fort Worth 2nd Xi
7 98 100 10 0 0 208
118 Charan S Gowda
 Dccc 2nd Xi
1 168 40 0 0 0 208
119 Shamil Patel
 Dccc 2nd Xi
5 6 190 10 0 0 206
120 Steve Banner
 C C S C 2nd Xi
3 39 160 0 0 0 199
121 Ramana Rupangudi
 Outrageous 2nd Xi
1 59 140 0 0 0 199
122 Asiful Hoque
 Outrageous 2nd Xi
10 76 70 50 0 0 196
123 Johnson Khuraijam
 C C S C 1st Xi
3 -5 180 20 0 0 195
124 Richard Thalluri
 Dccc 2nd Xi
2 35 110 50 0 0 195
125 Stanley John
 T R 3rd Xi
8 113 60 20 0 0 193
126 Anish Appukutten
 T R 3rd Xi
7 13 150 30 0 0 193
127 Tiju Varghese
 Longhorns CC
9 162 20 10 0 0 192
128 Vikrant Sharma
 Fort Worth 2nd Xi
6 132 50 10 0 0 192
129 Sunny Bajaj
 Dccc 2nd Xi
7 10 150 30 0 0 190
130 Ramana Rupangudi
 Dccc 2nd Xi
1 56 120 10 0 0 186
131 Mehmood Bheda
 Plano International
8 139 0 40 0 0 179
132 Brian Thomas
 T R 3rd Xi
10 147 0 30 0 0 177
133 Ben Knowles
 Longhorns CC
1 97 80 0 0 0 177
134 Raghu Jayachandran
 Fort Worth 2nd Xi
6 196 -20 0 0 0 176
135 Ramesh Thyagarajan
 Fort Worth 2nd Xi
1 74 100 0 0 0 174
136 Emad Kasbati
 Fort Worth 2nd Xi
5 121 40 10 0 0 171
137 Boinpalli Prakash
 T R 2nd Xi
7 161 0 10 0 0 171
138 Mohammad Ali
 Fort Worth 2nd Xi
6 68 100 0 0 0 168
139 Bala Jagannathan
 Colin County 2nd Xi
7 147 0 20 0 0 167
140 Faisal Ul Rahman
 Fort Worth 2nd Xi
1 166 0 0 0 0 166
141 Saqib Mufti
 C C S C 2nd Xi
3 82 80 0 0 0 162
142 Arun Kuruvilla
 Colin County 2nd Xi
6 42 0 120 0 0 162
143 Johnson Khuraijam
 C C S C 2nd Xi
3 81 80 0 0 0 161
144 Shafkat Shah
 Outrageous 2nd Xi
9 88 20 50 0 0 158
145 Noman Khan
 Grand Prairie CC
5 7 140 10 0 0 157
146 Kashif Islam
 Tyler C C
5 124 30 0 0 0 154
147 Jawad Manekia
 Longhorns CC
8 132 0 20 0 0 152
148 Brijesh N Patel
 T R 2nd Xi
1 10 130 10 0 0 150
149 Ameen Chunara
 Outrageous 2nd Xi
6 99 40 10 0 0 149
150 Sunil John
 Longhorns CC
9 104 0 40 0 0 144
151 Waseem Javed
 C C S C 2nd Xi
10 133 0 10 0 0 143
152 Hussien Salim
 Longhorns CC
3 3 130 10 0 0 143
153 Srinivas R Maram
 Fort Worth 2nd Xi
1 3 140 0 0 0 143
154 Yugandhar Uddaraju
 Colin County 2nd Xi
7 123 0 20 0 0 143
155 Shibu Abraham
 Longhorns CC
4 99 30 10 0 0 139
156 Shashank Saraff
 Plano International
8 65 0 70 0 0 135
157 Rupesh Budhathokiu
 Outrageous 2nd Xi
2 62 70 0 0 0 132
158 Sudhir R Guda
 Fort Worth 2nd Xi
1 31 100 0 0 0 131
159 Raghu Burra
 Longhorns CC
1 0 120 10 0 0 130
160 Oliver Kinsey
 C C S C 1st Xi
2 119 10 0 0 0 129
161 Oliver Kinsey
 Longhorns CC
1 76 50 0 0 0 126
162 Anthony Reddy
 Dccc 2nd Xi
8 75 0 50 0 0 125
163 Nadeem Javed
 C C S C 2nd Xi
7 114 0 10 0 0 124
164 Naveed Aftab
 Outrageous 2nd Xi
1 32 90 0 0 0 122
165 Dilbez Tarar
 Grand Prairie CC
4 0 110 10 0 0 120
166 Ravinder R Battu
 Colin County 2nd Xi
5 16 0 100 0 0 116
167 Sri Iyengar
 C C S C 1st Xi
1 0 110 0 0 0 110
168 Sohail Rafiqui
 Plano International
6 48 0 60 0 0 108
169 Faisal Siddiqui
 Grand Prairie CC
4 96 0 10 0 0 106
170 Saadat Bangash
 Outrageous 2nd Xi
2 105 0 0 0 0 105
171 Mirza Sarwat
 Grand Prairie CC
4 82 0 20 0 0 102
172 Raghu Burra
 C C S C 2nd Xi
2 -8 110 0 0 0 102
173 Chirag Bhakta
 Ntca Youth Xi
1 -10 100 10 0 0 100
174 Shrikant Murthy
 Dccc 2nd Xi
5 77 0 20 0 0 97
175 Prasad Bonthala
 Fort Worth 2nd Xi
1 4 90 0 0 0 94
176 Anand Gopalan
 Colin County 2nd Xi
6 74 -10 30 0 0 94
177 Prekash John
 T R 3rd Xi
7 -7 100 0 0 0 93
178 Suhas Naik
 Dccc 2nd Xi
2 3 90 0 0 0 93
179 Rashed Kamal
 Outrageous 2nd Xi
5 89 0 0 0 0 89
180 Nirav Patel
 Ntca Youth Xi
5 -2 80 10 0 0 88
181 Mahesh Chandramouli
 Colin County 2nd Xi
6 26 30 30 0 0 86
182 Tarang Sethia
 Outrageous 2nd Xi
1 55 30 0 0 0 85
183 Rahim Shamsuddin
 Outrageous 2nd Xi
2 83 0 0 0 0 83
184 Mayank Piplani
 Ntca Youth Xi
3 -8 90 0 0 0 82
185 Umar Naseem
 Ntca Youth Xi
2 11 70 0 0 0 81
186 Shahab Abdulah
 Dccc 2nd Xi
1 6 60 10 0 0 76
187 Shridhar Sinha
 C C S C 2nd Xi
2 36 40 0 0 0 76
188 Wahad Rizvi
 Grand Prairie CC
7 45 0 30 0 0 75
189 Robert Myers
 C C S C 2nd Xi
5 65 0 10 0 0 75
190 Krishna Narayanabhatta
 Colin County 2nd Xi
2 42 20 10 0 0 72
191 Harish Reddy
 Fort Worth 2nd Xi
1 72 0 0 0 0 72
192 Amer S Sheikh
 Ntca Youth Xi
1 0 70 0 0 0 70
193 Meridi Sandeep
 T R 2nd Xi
9 30 20 20 0 0 70
194 Prince John
 Longhorns CC
6 48 0 20 0 0 68
195 Bala Srinivasan
 T R 2nd Xi
1 34 0 30 0 0 64
196 Anand S Dawluru
 Ntca Youth Xi
6 32 20 10 0 0 62
197 Umar Malik
 Fort Worth 2nd Xi
3 60 0 0 0 0 60
198 Ullah Fawad
 Fort Worth 2nd Xi
1 -10 70 0 0 0 60
199 Amit Patel
 Longhorns CC
3 60 0 0 0 0 60
200 Gogi Singh
 T R 3rd Xi
1 40 0 20 0 0 60
201 Ben Knowles
 C C S C 2nd Xi
1 39 20 0 0 0 59
202 Sonish Varghese
 Longhorns CC
2 46 10 0 0 0 56
203 Waseem Shaheen
 C C S C 1st Xi
3 36 0 20 0 0 56
204 Rizwan Shaikh
 Ntca Youth Xi
1 52 0 0 0 0 52
205 Stephen Decampos
 C C S C 2nd Xi
1 2 50 0 0 0 52
206 Rakesh Chadavela
 Fort Worth 2nd Xi
1 51 0 0 0 0 51
207 Brian Glad
 Longhorns CC
1 -10 60 0 0 0 50
208 Dino Bingham
 C C S C 1st Xi
1 0 50 0 0 0 50
209 Adeel Muhammad
 Tyler C C
3 -10 60 0 0 0 50
210 Lax Gollapelly
 C C S C 1st Xi
1 0 30 20 0 0 50
211 Irfan Taj
 Plano International
5 38 0 10 0 0 48
212 Faraz Saeed
 Longhorns CC
3 57 -10 0 0 0 47
213 Suhas Naik
 Outrageous 2nd Xi
1 36 10 0 0 0 46
214 Zaheer Ahmed
 Fort Worth 2nd Xi
6 36 0 10 0 0 46
215 Raghu Burra
 C C S C 1st Xi
2 6 40 0 0 0 46
216 Zafar Musharraf
 Grand Prairie CC
4 -8 50 0 0 0 42
217 Jaidev Ojha
 C C S C 2nd Xi
1 2 30 10 0 0 42
218 Stephen Decampos
 C C S C 1st Xi
1 1 40 0 0 0 41
219 Brett Olds
 C C S C 2nd Xi
2 41 -10 10 0 0 41
220 Harish Reddy
 Colin County 2nd Xi
3 40 0 0 0 0 40
221 Karl Williams
 C C S C 2nd Xi
1 30 0 10 0 0 40
222 Vinith Vunnam
 Ntca Youth Xi
4 7 20 10 0 0 37
223 Finoy Johnson
 Longhorns CC
3 7 20 10 0 0 37
224 Manjesh Venkat
 T R 2nd Xi
1 36 0 0 0 0 36
225 Sri Iyengar
 C C S C 2nd Xi
2 55 -20 0 0 0 35
226 Greg Sullivan
 C C S C 2nd Xi
2 13 0 20 0 0 33
227 Peter Mclarty
 Dccc 2nd Xi
4 12 20 0 0 0 32
228 Kamran Khan
 T R 2nd Xi
1 31 0 0 0 0 31
229 Yusuf Khan
 Fort Worth 2nd Xi
4 -10 30 10 0 0 30
230 Sameer H Siddiqui
 Outrageous 2nd Xi
3 27 0 0 0 0 27
231 Rakesh Chadavela
 Colin County 2nd Xi
4 6 0 20 0 0 26
232 Ajit Chandrasekhar
 C C S C 2nd Xi
1 5 0 20 0 0 25
233 Zia Karim
 Colin County 2nd Xi
4 15 0 10 0 0 25
234 Jason Asmar
 C C S C 1st Xi
3 33 -10 0 0 0 23
235 Afraz Ahmed
 Tyler C C
5 32 -10 0 0 0 22
236 Sohin Chhatrala
 T R 3rd Xi
3 22 0 0 0 0 22
237 Harris N Jalil
 Ntca Youth Xi
1 1 0 20 0 0 21
238 Arun Vittala
 Outrageous 2nd Xi
1 0 20 0 0 0 20
239 Nadeem Javed
 Longhorns CC
1 0 20 0 0 0 20
240 Ahsan Raza
 Outrageous 2nd Xi
2 0 20 0 0 0 20
241 Roy Labeach
 Dccc 2nd Xi
2 8 0 10 0 0 18
242 Theo V Wyke
 Grand Prairie CC
1 5 0 10 0 0 15
243 Peter Mclarty
 Ntca Youth Xi
2 3 10 0 0 0 13
244 Rama Rao
 Dccc 2nd Xi
1 3 10 0 0 0 13
245 Kamran A Khan
 C C S C 1st Xi
1 11 0 0 0 0 11
246 Tiru Chilka
 Longhorns CC
1 0 0 10 0 0 10
247 Sarathy Badri
 Dccc 2nd Xi
1 0 0 10 0 0 10
248 Brett Olds
 C C S C 1st Xi
1 9 0 0 0 0 9
249 Zaib Khalid
 Tyler C C
1 9 0 0 0 0 9
250 Sreenidhi Venugopal
 T R 2nd Xi
1 9 0 0 0 0 9
251 Vipul Jha
 Dccc 2nd Xi
1 8 0 0 0 0 8
252 Asim Muzaffar
 T R 2nd Xi
1 7 0 0 0 0 7
253 Ivan Maskey
 C C S C 2nd Xi
5 5 -10 10 0 0 5
254 Thomas Varghese
 Longhorns CC
7 -6 0 10 0 0 4
255 Bill Sadoo
 C C S C 2nd Xi
1 3 0 0 0 0 3
256 Pranay Gandhi
 C C S C 2nd Xi
1 3 0 0 0 0 3
257 Mohammad Taqi
 Fort Worth 2nd Xi
4 13 -10 0 0 0 3
258 Faizan Hanif
 Outrageous 2nd Xi
1 -8 0 10 0 0 2
259 Shamsuddin Sultanali
 Grand Prairie CC
1 2 0 0 0 0 2
260 Madhan Krishnaswamy
 Colin County 2nd Xi
1 1 0 0 0 0 1
261 Satya Gandikota
 Plano International
1 1 0 0 0 0 1
262 Robert Myers
 C C S C 1st Xi
4 -19 0 20 0 0 1
263 Nasir Khan
 Tyler C C
1 1 0 0 0 0 1
264 Delroy Ebanks
 Outrageous 2nd Xi
1 0 0 0 0 0 0
265 Neal Sharma
 Plano International
1 0 0 0 0 0 0
266 Sonny A Mir
 C C S C 1st Xi
1 0 0 0 0 0 0
267 Rashid Khan
 Plano International
1 0 0 0 0 0 0
268 Tijo Joy
 Longhorns CC
1 0 0 0 0 0 0
269 Wasi Rizvi
 Grand Prairie CC
1 0 0 0 0 0 0
270 Anand Dawluru
 Dccc 2nd Xi
1 0 0 0 0 0 0
271 Ilyas Malik
 Grand Prairie CC
1 0 0 0 0 0 0
272 Munib Rasheed
 Ntca Youth Xi
1 -10 0 10 0 0 0
273 Nabeel Tariq
 Grand Prairie CC
1 0 0 0 0 0 0
274 Iftikhar M Ashraf
 Grand Prairie CC
2 0 0 0 0 0 0
275 Arvind Kallu
 Colin County 2nd Xi
1 0 0 0 0 0 0
276 Raja S Muzaffar
 Ntca Youth Xi
1 9 -10 0 0 0 -1
277 Salim Motala
 Fort Worth 2nd Xi
2 -2 0 0 0 0 -2
278 Wasim Baig
 Tyler C C
5 7 -10 0 0 0 -3
279 Somasundaram Narayan
 Outrageous 2nd Xi
3 -3 0 0 0 0 -3
280 Faisal Khan
 Fort Worth 2nd Xi
5 -6 0 0 0 0 -6
281 Ivan Maskey
 C C S C 1st Xi
2 -7 0 0 0 0 -7
282 Giri Rao
 C C S C 2nd Xi
2 -9 0 0 0 0 -9
283 Murtaza Saya
 Outrageous 2nd Xi
3 -9 0 0 0 0 -9
284 Abdullah Hasmi
 Ntca Youth Xi
3 -9 0 0 0 0 -9
285 Waqar Jan
 C C S C 2nd Xi
1 -10 0 0 0 0 -10
286 Zohair Hashmi
 Outrageous 2nd Xi
2 -10 0 0 0 0 -10
287 Deepak Sharma
 T R 2nd Xi
1 -10 0 0 0 0 -10
288 Jawad Memon
 Outrageous 2nd Xi
3 -10 0 0 0 0 -10
289 Rs Srinivasan
 Colin County 2nd Xi
2 9 -20 0 0 0 -11
290 Rafi Shariff
 Fort Worth 2nd Xi
5 -25 0 0 0 0 -25