# Player

Count

Club Name

Home Team

Home Division

Team Name

League Name

1 A Manoj Kumar 1 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc2 Premier Dccc2 Premier
2 Aa Bb 1 PCC Pcc Cubs Premier Pcc Cubs Premier
3 Aadhunik Sundar 2 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc2 Premier Dccc2 Premier
4 Aadhunik Sundar 16 Texas Cricket Academy Dccc2 Premier Tca B Division
5 Aakash Bhandari 2 Falcons CC Hawks A Division Falcons Thunder Premier
6 Aakash Bhandari 1 Hawks CC Hawks A Division Hawks A Division
7 Aasish Jaiswal 4 TCC Tcc Lions A Division Tcc Lions A Division
8 Aasish Jaiswal 4 TCC Tcc Lions A Division Tcc Panthers A Division
9 Aasrith Prasanna 2 PCC Pcc Googlies B Division Pcc Cubs Premier
10 Aasrith Prasanna 3 PCC Pcc Googlies B Division Pcc Googlies B Division
11 Abbas Khan 1 GPCC Gpcc Gladiators A Division Gpcc Gladiators A Division
12 Abdul Jalil 5 Falcons CC Falcons Thunder Premier Falcons Thunder Premier
13 Abdul Latif 1 Falcons CC Falcons Thunder Premier Falcons Thunder Premier
14 Abdullah Farooq 8 Frisco Cricket Academy Nortex Patriots B Division Fca Badshaz B Division
15 Abdullah Hayee 3 Eagles CC Eagles 2 A Division Eagles 2 A Division
16 Abdullah Khan 5 Irving CC Irving Blues A Division Irving Blues A Division
17 Abdullah Khan 3 Irving CC Irving Blues A Division Irving Whites Premier
18 Abdullah Khan 1 Irving CC Irving Blues A Division Irving Greens B Division
19 Abhay Singh 1 TCC Tcc Lions A Division Tcc Lions A Division
20 Abhijit Harihara 8 Strikers CC Strikers 1st XI A Division Strikers 2nd XI B Division
21 Abhijit Nandy 3 United Cricket Club Ndcc Royals B Division United A Division
22 Abhinay Solleti 1 Nortex CC Nortex Spartans A Division Nortex Spartans A Division
23 Abhiram Valisammagari 3 DFW CC Dfw Scorpions Premier Dfw Scorpions Premier
24 Abhishek Dfw 1 DFW CC Dfw Scorpions Premier Dfw Scorpions Premier
25 Abhishek Kumar 4 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco 49ers B Division Frisco 49ers B Division
26 Abhishek Vijay 1 Frisco Cricket Academy Fca Badshaz B Division Fca Badshaz B Division
27 Abid Mohammad 9 Falcons CC Falcons Thunder Premier Falcons Thunder Premier
28 Achuta Ramarao 5 TCC Tcc Lions A Division Tcc Lions A Division
29 Achuta Ramarao 3 TCC Tcc Lions A Division Tcc Panthers A Division
30 Adarsh Srikanthan 2 Strikers CC Strikers 1st XI A Division Strikers 1st XI A Division
31 Adeel Ahmad 6 Irving CC Irving Whites Premier Irving Whites Premier
32 Adeel Ahmad 4 Irving CC Irving Whites Premier Irving Blues A Division
33 Adeel Pervaiz 1 Irving CC Irving Reds B Division Irving Greens B Division
34 Adeel Pervaiz 7 Irving CC Irving Reds B Division Irving Reds B Division
35 Adithya Harihara 1 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco Cobras B Division Frisco Cobras B Division
36 Adithya Harihara 2 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco Cobras B Division Frisco 49ers B Division
37 Adithya Harihara 2 Frisco Cricket Club United A Division Frisco 49ers B Division
38 Adithya Harihara 2 Frisco Cricket Club United A Division Frisco Bis Lions Premier
39 Adithya Harihara 2 Frisco Cricket Club United A Division Frisco Cobras B Division
40 Adithya Harihara 1 Texas Cricket Academy Tca B Division Tca B Division
41 Adithya Harihara 2 United Cricket Club United A Division United A Division
42 Aditya Deshkar 1 Plano Tigers CC Plano Tigers B Division Plano Tigers B Division
43 Aditya Harihara 1 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco Bis Lions Premier Frisco Cobras B Division
44 Aditya Harihara 6 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco Bis Lions Premier Frisco Bis Lions Premier
45 Adnan Ali 3 Irving CC Irving Reds B Division Irving Blues A Division
46 Adnan Ali 2 Irving CC Irving Reds B Division Irving Whites Premier
47 Adnan Ali 7 Irving CC Irving Reds B Division Irving Reds B Division
48 Adnan Dfw 1 DFW CC Dfw Mighty Warriors A Division Dfw Mighty Warriors A Division
49 Adnan Mobeen 6 Nortex CC Nortex Patriots B Division Nortex Patriots B Division
50 Advik Dixit 10 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco Cobras B Division Frisco Cobras B Division
51 Advik Dixit 6 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco Cobras B Division Frisco 49ers B Division
52 Advit Dixit 2 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco Bis Lions Premier Frisco Bis Lions Premier
53 Affan Ahmed 8 United Cricket Club United A Division United A Division
54 Agastya Vyas 2 Metroplex CC Metroplex Premier Hindustani A Division
55 Agastya Vyas 2 Metroplex CC Metroplex Premier Metroplex Premier
56 Ahad Khan 4 Irving CC Irving Whites Premier Irving Reds B Division
57 Ahad Khan 16 Irving CC Irving Whites Premier Irving Whites Premier
58 Ahad Khan 2 Irving CC Irving Whites Premier Irving Blues A Division
59 Ahmad Afzal 6 GPCC Gpcc Mavericks B Division Gpcc Mavericks B Division
60 Ahmad Afzal 1 GPCC Gpcc Mavericks B Division Gpcc Gladiators A Division
61 Ahmed Hussain 1 North Dallas CC Ndcc Royals B Division Ndcc Royals B Division
62 Ahmed Janjua 6 Falcons CC Falcons Thunder Premier Falcons Thunder Premier
63 Ahsan Ahmed 1 Nortex CC Nortex Patriots B Division Nortex Patriots B Division
64 Ahzar Qasmi 3 Cruisers Cricket Club Cruisers B Division Cruisers B Division
65 Aj Aslam 6 North Dallas CC Ndcc Royals B Division Ndcc Royals B Division
66 Ajay Beereddy 4 Nortex CC Nortex Patriots B Division Nortex Patriots B Division
67 Ajay Gangavalli 9 Lanka Colts CC Lanka Colts Cowboys A Division Lanka Colts Cowboys A Division
68 Ajay Jagtap 22 Eagles CC Eagles 1st Premier Eagles 1st Premier
69 Ajay Nimmala 6 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc1 Premier Dccc2 Premier
70 Ajay Tummala 6 Irving CC Irving Blues A Division Irving Blues A Division
71 Ajay Tummala 1 Irving CC Irving Blues A Division Irving Reds B Division
72 Ajinkya Paikine 20 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco Bis Lions Premier Frisco Bis Lions Premier
73 Ajinkya Paikine 4 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco Bis Lions Premier Frisco 49ers B Division
74 Ajinkykya A 3 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco 49ers B Division Frisco 49ers B Division
75 Ajlan Tahir 1 Cruisers Cricket Club Cruisers B Division Cruisers B Division
76 Akash S Chhabra 2 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc2 Premier Dccc2 Premier
77 Akash S Chhabra 2 Frisco Cricket Club Dccc2 Premier Frisco 49ers B Division
78 Akash S Chhabra 2 Frisco Cricket Club Dccc2 Premier Frisco Cobras B Division
79 Akhilesh Brahmbhatt 10 Nortex CC Nortex Spartans A Division Nortex Spartans A Division
80 Akhilesh Brahmbhatt 1 Nortex CC Nortex Spartans A Division Nortex Warriors B Division
81 Akhilesh Ghore 3 Nortex CC Nortex Patriots B Division Nortex Patriots B Division
82 Akki Pradeep 6 TCC Tcc Panthers A Division Tcc Panthers A Division
83 Akshay Verenkar 2 Eagles CC Eagles 2 A Division Eagles 2 A Division
84 Ali Abbas 2 DFW CC Dfw Scorpions Premier Dfw Scorpions Premier
85 Ali Damani 7 Frisco Cricket Academy Fca Badshaz B Division Fca Badshaz B Division
86 ALI ISHTIAQ 7 DFW CC Dfw Scorpions Premier Dfw Scorpions Premier
87 Ali Raza 10 Frisco Cricket Academy Fca Badshaz B Division Fca Badshaz B Division
88 Ali Samad 1 DFW CC Dfw Scorpions Premier Dfw Mighty Warriors A Division
89 Ali Samad 7 DFW CC Dfw Scorpions Premier Dfw Scorpions Premier
90 Ali Sheikh 5 DFW CC Dfw Scorpions Premier Dfw Scorpions Premier
91 Ali Sheikh 2 DFW CC Dfw Scorpions Premier Dfw Mighty Warriors A Division
92 Ali Sheikh 1 GPCC Gpcc Gladiators A Division Gpcc Gladiators A Division
93 Amandeep Ghuman 1 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco Cobras B Division Frisco 49ers B Division
94 Amandeep Ghuman 1 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco Cobras B Division Frisco Cobras B Division
95 Ameen Chunara 8 United Cricket Club United A Division United A Division
96 Ameya Shetye 2 Eagles CC Eagles 2 A Division Eagles 2 A Division
97 Amir Khan 2 Nortex CC Nortex Patriots B Division Nortex Patriots B Division
98 Amit Kc 2 DFW CC Dfw Scorpions Premier Dfw Mighty Warriors A Division
99 Amit Urunkar 1 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco Cobras B Division Frisco 49ers B Division
100 Amit Urunkar 2 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco Cobras B Division Frisco Cobras B Division
101 Amit Warke 1 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco 49ers B Division Frisco 49ers B Division
102 Amol Bhatia 1 United Cricket Club United A Division United A Division
103 Anand Patel 4 Metroplex CC Hindustani A Division Hindustani A Division
104 Anand Soundararajan 2 Eagles CC Eagles 2 A Division Eagles 2 A Division
105 Ananth Sharma 1 TCC Tcc Panthers A Division Tcc Lions A Division
106 Anay Khanna 4 Texas Cricket Academy Tca B Division Tca B Division
107 Aniket Khandagale 3 Longhorns CC Longhorns 2nd XI A Division Longhorns 2nd XI A Division
108 Anil Bandhari 6 Colonial CC Colonials B Division Colonials B Division
109 Anil Kareti 12 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc2 Premier Dccc3 A Division
110 Anil Kareti 8 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc2 Premier Dccc2 Premier
111 Anil Patel 1 Metroplex CC Hindustani A Division Hindustani A Division
112 Aniruddha Dhamal 2 DFW CC Dfw Mighty Warriors A Division Dfw Mighty Warriors A Division
113 Anish Kumar 10 Nortex CC Nortex Warriors B Division Nortex Warriors B Division
114 Anish Suresh 14 Eagles CC Eagles 1st Premier Eagles 2 A Division
115 Anivesh A 4 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco 49ers B Division Frisco 49ers B Division
116 Anjan Lamichhane 12 DFW CC Dfw Scorpions Premier Dfw Mighty Warriors A Division
117 Anjan Medicherla 14 PCC Pcc Reds Premier Pcc Googlies B Division
118 Anjan Medicherla 4 PCC Pcc Reds Premier Pcc Reds Premier
119 Anjel Acharya 1 GPCC Gpcc Gladiators A Division Gpcc Gladiators A Division
120 Ankith C Laxminarayan 3 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc2 Premier Dccc2 Premier
121 Ankur Patel 1 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco Cobras B Division Frisco Cobras B Division
122 Anoj Malalasekera 10 GPCC Gpcc Gladiators A Division Gpcc Gladiators A Division
123 Anoj Malalasekera 20 GPCC Gpcc Gladiators A Division Gpcc Mavericks B Division
124 Anshul Reddy 1 DFW CC Dfw Scorpions Premier Dfw Scorpions Premier
125 Anuj Jain 3 Lanka Colts CC Lanka Colts Cowboys A Division Lanka Colts Cowboys A Division
126 Anuraag Reddy 6 Nortex CC Nortex Warriors B Division Nortex Warriors B Division
127 Anuraag Reddy 1 Nortex CC Nortex Warriors B Division Nortex Patriots B Division
128 Anurakt Dixit 5 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco 49ers B Division Frisco Cobras B Division
129 Anurakt Dixit 1 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco 49ers B Division Frisco Bis Lions Premier
130 Anurakt Dixit 2 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco 49ers B Division Frisco 49ers B Division
131 Anvesh Chowdary Lingampalli 11 Longhorns CC Longhorns 2nd XI A Division Longhorns 2nd XI A Division
132 Apoorva H Patel 9 United Cricket Club United A Division United A Division
133 Apurva Vartak 1 Eagles CC Eagles 1st Premier Eagles 1st Premier
134 Apurva Vartak 3 Eagles CC Eagles 2 A Division Eagles 2 A Division
135 Apurva Vartak 1 Eagles CC Eagles 2 A Division Eagles 1st Premier
136 Aravind Tyagrajan 1 Nortex CC Nortex Spartans A Division Nortex Spartans A Division
137 Aravindan Rajamani 8 Eagles CC Eagles 1st Premier Eagles 2 A Division
138 Aravindhan Elangovan 9 Nortex CC Nortex Spartans A Division Nortex Spartans A Division
139 Arbind Gpcc 1 GPCC Gpcc Gladiators A Division Gpcc Gladiators A Division
140 Areeb Jafri 4 Cruisers Cricket Club Cruisers B Division Cruisers B Division
141 Arjun Rajagopalan 1 PCC Pcc Googlies B Division Pcc Cubs Premier
142 Arpit Lasod 4 TCC Tcc Lions A Division Tcc Lions A Division
143 Arpit Lasod 2 TCC Tcc Lions A Division Tcc Panthers A Division
144 Arul Rajah 1 Irving CC Gpcc Gladiators A Division Irving Greens B Division
145 Arun Dfw 1 DFW CC Dfw Mighty Warriors A Division Dfw Mighty Warriors A Division
146 Arun Samayam 6 PCC Pcc Cubs Premier Pcc Cubs Premier
147 Arun Samayam 24 PCC Pcc Cubs Premier Pcc Reds Premier
148 Arun Samayam 18 PCC Pcc Cubs Premier Pcc Googlies B Division
149 Arun Sridhar 7 DFW CC Dfw Scorpions Premier Dfw Scorpions Premier
150 Arun Sridharan 5 DFW CC Dfw Mighty Warriors A Division Dfw Mighty Warriors A Division
151 Arun Vittala 2 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc1 Premier Dccc3 A Division
152 Asad Basra 1 Nortex CC Nortex Patriots B Division Nortex Patriots B Division
153 Asad Mirza 2 Eagles CC Eagles 2 A Division Eagles 2 A Division
154 Asad Mirza 4 Texas Cricket Academy Eagles 2 A Division Tca B Division
155 Asanka Perera 12 GPCC Gpcc Gladiators A Division Gpcc Mavericks B Division
156 Asghar Khan 9 Falcons CC Falcons Thunder Premier Falcons Thunder Premier
157 Ashadullah Khan 7 DFW CC Dfw Scorpions Premier Dfw Scorpions Premier
158 Ashar Khan 4 Cruisers Cricket Club Cruisers B Division Cruisers B Division
159 Ashiek Imamsha 2 North Dallas CC Ndcc Royals B Division Ndcc Royals B Division
160 Ashish Bhatia 4 Strikers CC Strikers 1st XI A Division Strikers 2nd XI B Division
161 Ashwin Desai 1 Texas Cricket Academy Tca B Division Tca B Division
162 Ashwin Kannan 2 PCC Pcc Cubs Premier Pcc Googlies B Division
163 Ashwin Kannan 18 PCC Pcc Cubs Premier Pcc Cubs Premier
164 Ashwin kumar 1 Irving CC Irving Greens B Division Irving Greens B Division
165 Ashwin Tambe 7 Frisco Cricket Academy Fca Badshaz B Division Fca Badshaz B Division
166 Ashwin P Shankar 4 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc1 Premier Dccc3 A Division
167 Ashwin P Shankar 2 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc1 Premier Dccc2 Premier
168 Asif Iqbal 1 Hawks CC Hawks A Division Hawks A Division
169 Asif Majeed 7 Irving CC Irving Blues A Division Irving Blues A Division
170 Asif Rafique 1 Eagles CC Eagles 1st Premier Eagles 2 A Division
171 Asim Iqbal 2 GPCC Gpcc Gladiators A Division Gpcc Mavericks B Division
172 Asreeth Reddy 2 TCC Tcc Lions A Division Tcc Lions A Division
173 Aswin Nair 4 Dallas County Cricket Club Dfw Scorpions Premier Dccc2 Premier
174 Aswin Nair 4 Dallas County Cricket Club Dfw Scorpions Premier Dccc3 A Division
175 Aswin Nair 6 Dallas County Cricket Club Dfw Scorpions Premier Dccc1 Premier
176 Atchuta Nandan Kota 2 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco 49ers B Division Frisco 49ers B Division
177 Atharva Ambekar 8 United Cricket Club United A Division United A Division
178 Atif Ahmed 3 Cruisers Cricket Club Cruisers B Division Cruisers B Division
179 Avinash Naidu 1 Lanka Colts CC Lanka Colts Cowboys A Division Lanka Colts Cowboys A Division
180 Avinash Venkatesh 2 Strikers CC Strikers 1st XI A Division Strikers 2nd XI B Division
181 Ayaz Shiekh 1 United Cricket Club United A Division United A Division
182 Azeem Khan 4 United Cricket Club United A Division United A Division
183 Azeem Syed 2 Plano International CC Picc B Division Picc B Division
184 Babu Lakkamaneni 4 Lanka Colts CC Lanka Colts Cowboys A Division Lanka Colts Cowboys A Division
185 Babu Madala 1 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco 49ers B Division Frisco Cobras B Division
186 Babu Madala 1 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco Cobras B Division Frisco Cobras B Division
187 Bala Raghuraman 2 Strikers CC Strikers 1st XI A Division Strikers 2nd XI B Division
188 Balaji Ramachandran 1 Colonial CC Colonials B Division Colonials B Division
189 Balaji V 9 Colonial CC Colonials B Division Colonials B Division
190 Balram Singh 7 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc1 Premier Dccc1 Premier
191 Balram Singh 2 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc1 Premier Dccc2 Premier
192 Barghav Donkina 1 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco Cobras B Division Frisco Cobras B Division
193 Basit Zubair 1 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc3 A Division Dccc3 A Division
194 Baswant Rao 18 Strikers CC Strikers 1st XI A Division Strikers 1st XI A Division
195 Baswant Rao 12 Strikers CC Strikers 1st XI A Division Strikers 2nd XI B Division
196 Bharadwaj Kasinaduni 4 PCC Pcc Googlies B Division Pcc Googlies B Division
197 Bharadwaj Venkateswaran 4 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc2 Premier Dccc3 A Division
198 Bharadwaj Venkateswaran 1 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc2 Premier Dccc2 Premier
199 Bharat Kuruvalli 8 Hawks CC Hawks A Division Hawks A Division
200 Bharath Bommareddy 10 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco Bis Lions Premier Frisco 49ers B Division
201 Bharath Bommareddy 2 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco Bis Lions Premier Frisco Bis Lions Premier
202 Bharath Bommareddy 14 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco Bis Lions Premier Frisco Cobras B Division
203 Bhargav Gadi 1 Eagles CC Eagles 2 A Division Eagles 2 A Division
204 Bhaskar Chandra Trivedi 1 TCC Tcc Lions A Division Tcc Panthers A Division
205 Bhaskar Chandra Trivedi 5 TCC Tcc Lions A Division Tcc Lions A Division
206 Bhasker Naidu 1 DFW CC Dfw Mighty Warriors A Division Dfw Mighty Warriors A Division
207 Bhavesh Vyas 6 Plano Tigers CC Plano Tigers B Division Plano Tigers B Division
208 Bigyan Panday 3 TCC Tcc Panthers A Division Tcc Lions A Division
209 Bigyan Panday 2 TCC Tcc Panthers A Division Tcc Panthers A Division
210 Bilal Lodhi 8 United Cricket Club United A Division United A Division
211 Boopesh Natarajan 2 Strikers CC Strikers 1st XI A Division Strikers 1st XI A Division
212 Brijesh Savaliya 1 Metroplex CC Hindustani A Division Hindustani A Division
213 Brijesh N Patel 5 Metroplex CC Hindustani A Division Hindustani A Division
214 Chaitanya Avula 1 TCC Tcc Lions A Division Tcc Lions A Division
215 Chaitanya Chinthoju 2 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco Bis Lions Premier Frisco 49ers B Division
216 Chaitanya Dasika 2 TCC Tcc Panthers A Division Tcc Lions A Division
217 Chaitanya Dasika 11 TCC Tcc Panthers A Division Tcc Panthers A Division
218 Chaitanya Sagam 10 PCC Pcc Reds Premier Pcc Reds Premier
219 Chaitanya Sagam 14 PCC Pcc Reds Premier Pcc Googlies B Division
220 Chaitanya Sagam 2 PCC Pcc Reds Premier Pcc Cubs Premier
221 Chaitanya Sitaram 2 Nortex CC Nortex Warriors B Division Nortex Warriors B Division
222 Chaitanya Vallurupalli 5 North Dallas CC Ndcc Royals B Division Ndcc Royals B Division
223 Chaitanya Shankar Nikki 1 North Dallas CC Ndcc Royals B Division Ndcc Royals B Division
224 Chanchal Chauhan 2 DFW CC Dfw Scorpions Premier Dfw Scorpions Premier
225 Chanchal Chauhan 8 DFW CC Dfw Scorpions Premier Dfw Mighty Warriors A Division
226 Chandra Shanmugam 1 Nortex CC Nortex Patriots B Division Nortex Patriots B Division
227 Charan Gowda 3 PCC Pcc Cubs Premier Pcc Googlies B Division
228 Charan Gowda 18 PCC Pcc Cubs Premier Pcc Cubs Premier
229 Charan Gowda 3 PCC Pcc Cubs Premier Pcc Reds Premier
230 Chetan Nag 2 TCC Tcc Lions A Division Tcc Lions A Division
231 Chinmay Desai 14 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc2 Premier Dccc3 A Division
232 Chinmay Jadhav 1 Nortex CC Nortex Spartans A Division Nortex Spartans A Division
233 Chirag Mohapatra 10 Longhorns CC Longhorns 2nd XI A Division Longhorns 2nd XI A Division
234 Chiranjeev Reddy 16 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc1 Premier Dccc1 Premier
235 Chiranjeev Reddy 2 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc1 Premier Dccc3 A Division
236 Chiranjeev Reddy 8 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc1 Premier Dccc2 Premier
237 Chiranjeevi Karkolla 6 Hawks CC Hawks A Division Hawks A Division
238 Daniel Arunkumar 5 Lanka Colts CC Lanka Colts Cowboys A Division Lanka Colts Cowboys A Division
239 Darren Scott 1 Colonial CC Colonials B Division Colonials B Division
240 Datta Prakash 2 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco Bis Lions Premier Frisco Bis Lions Premier
241 Dave Dhvanit 1 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc3 A Division Dccc3 A Division
242 Dayanand Sambandam 2 PCC Pcc Reds Premier Pcc Googlies B Division
243 Dayanand Sambandam 10 PCC Pcc Reds Premier Pcc Reds Premier
244 Deepak Chugh 3 TCC Tcc Lions A Division Tcc Lions A Division
245 Deepak Chugh 3 TCC Tcc Lions A Division Tcc Panthers A Division
246 Dev Jivnani 8 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc1 Premier Dccc1 Premier
247 Dev Jivnani 3 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc1 Premier Dccc2 Premier
248 Dhanunjaya Noothi 20 PCC Pcc Cubs Premier Pcc Cubs Premier
249 Dhiresh Bhatia 1 Colonial CC Colonials B Division Colonials B Division
250 Dikshith Reddy 2 Nortex CC Nortex Patriots B Division Nortex Patriots B Division
251 Dikshith Reddy 6 TCC Nortex Patriots B Division Tcc Lions A Division
252 Dikshith Reddy 4 TCC Nortex Patriots B Division Tcc Panthers A Division
253 Dilshan Senarathgoda 5 Lanka Colts CC Lanka Colts Cowboys A Division Lanka Colts Cowboys A Division
254 Dinesh Divakar 1 Nortex CC Nortex Spartans A Division Nortex Spartans A Division
255 Dinesh Garugu 2 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco 49ers B Division Frisco 49ers B Division
256 Dinesh Pabolu 2 Longhorns CC Longhorns 2nd XI A Division Longhorns 2nd XI A Division
257 Donald Budhu 9 Colonial CC Colonials B Division Colonials B Division
258 Eshwar Gullapalli 2 PCC Pcc Cubs Premier Pcc Reds Premier
259 Eshwar Gullapalli 9 PCC Pcc Cubs Premier Pcc Cubs Premier
260 Faisal Akhtar 20 GPCC Gpcc Gladiators A Division Gpcc Gladiators A Division
261 Faisal Akhtar 4 GPCC Gpcc Gladiators A Division Gpcc Mavericks B Division
262 Faisal Faruqi 4 Cruisers Cricket Club Cruisers B Division Cruisers B Division
263 Faisal Mughal 1 GPCC Gpcc Gladiators A Division Gpcc Gladiators A Division
264 Faisal Yahya Haider 9 Frisco Cricket Academy Fca Badshaz B Division Fca Badshaz B Division
265 Farhan Adil 3 Irving CC Falcons Thunder Premier Irving Reds B Division
266 Farhan Hamid 10 Falcons CC Falcons Thunder Premier Falcons Thunder Premier
267 Farhat A Qazi 2 Plano International CC Picc B Division Picc B Division
268 Fuzail Chaudhry 1 Irving CC Irving Reds B Division Irving Blues A Division
269 Fuzail Chaudhry 9 Irving CC Irving Reds B Division Irving Whites Premier
270 Fuzail Chaudhry 3 Irving CC Irving Reds B Division Irving Reds B Division
271 G M Saif Uddin 5 DFW CC Dfw Scorpions Premier Dfw Scorpions Premier
272 Gagandeep Hundal 5 Lanka Colts CC Lanka Colts Cowboys A Division Lanka Colts Cowboys A Division
273 Garv Khanna 7 Texas Cricket Academy Tca B Division Tca B Division
274 Gautam Morab 1 PCC Pcc Googlies B Division Pcc Googlies B Division
275 Giridhar Yalavarthi 1 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco Bis Lions Premier Frisco Bis Lions Premier
276 Goutham Varma Kallepalli 1 Plano International CC Picc B Division Picc B Division
277 Gowtham Pedapudi 2 TCC Tcc Panthers A Division Tcc Lions A Division
278 Gowtham Pedapudi 8 TCC Tcc Panthers A Division Tcc Panthers A Division
279 Haider Abbas 1 DFW CC Dfw Scorpions Premier Dfw Mighty Warriors A Division
280 Haider Abbas 2 DFW CC Dfw Scorpions Premier Dfw Scorpions Premier
281 Haider Dfw 1 DFW CC Dfw Mighty Warriors A Division Dfw Mighty Warriors A Division
282 Hamza Khan 3 Nortex CC Nortex Patriots B Division Nortex Patriots B Division
283 Hardik Doshi 3 Metroplex CC Metroplex Premier Metroplex Premier
284 Hardik Doshi 2 Metroplex CC Metroplex Premier Hindustani A Division
285 Hardik Patel 2 Metroplex CC Metroplex Premier Hindustani A Division
286 Hardik Patel 8 Texas Cricket Academy Tca B Division Tca B Division
287 Hari Mannemela 4 United Cricket Club United A Division United A Division
288 Hari Kiran Doppalapudi 3 Frisco Cricket Academy Fca Badshaz B Division Fca Badshaz B Division
289 Harish Akula 1 Nortex CC Nortex Lazy Cricketers B Division Nortex Lazy Cricketers B Division
290 Harish Bv 6 TCC Tcc Panthers A Division Tcc Panthers A Division
291 Harmanjit Singh 2 Strikers CC Strikers 1st XI A Division Strikers 2nd XI B Division
292 Harminder Singh 2 Colonial CC Colonials B Division Colonials B Division
293 Harris Mughal 4 GPCC Gpcc Mavericks B Division Gpcc Mavericks B Division
294 Harris Sayed 2 GPCC Gpcc Gladiators A Division Gpcc Mavericks B Division
295 Harsh Mehta 6 Metroplex CC Metroplex Premier Metroplex Premier
296 Harsh Mehta 12 Metroplex CC Metroplex Premier Hindustani A Division
297 Harsh Patel 3 Metroplex CC Hindustani A Division Hindustani A Division
298 Haseeb Mughal 3 GPCC Gpcc Mavericks B Division Gpcc Mavericks B Division
299 Hashir Malik 3 Cruisers Cricket Club Cruisers B Division Cruisers B Division
300 Hashmatullah Danish 1 Texas Cricket Academy Tca B Division Tca B Division
301 Hasu V Patel 4 Metroplex CC Metroplex Premier Metroplex Premier
302 Hasu V Patel 14 Metroplex CC Metroplex Premier Hindustani A Division
303 Hemachand Pallempati 4 Eagles CC Eagles 2 A Division Eagles 2 A Division
304 Hemakumar Gokhula 3 TCC Tcc Panthers A Division Tcc Panthers A Division
305 Hemant Patel 2 Metroplex CC Metroplex Premier Hindustani A Division
306 Hemant Patel 16 Metroplex CC Metroplex Premier Metroplex Premier
307 Himanshu Sharma 2 Irving CC Irving Blues A Division Irving Blues A Division
308 Hiten Parekh 8 United Cricket Club United A Division United A Division
309 Humayu Mughal 20 GPCC Gpcc Gladiators A Division Gpcc Mavericks B Division
310 Humayu Mughal 2 GPCC Gpcc Gladiators A Division Gpcc Gladiators A Division
311 Iftikhar Ahmed 1 GPCC Gpcc Mavericks B Division Gpcc Mavericks B Division
312 Ilyas Nazari 2 Irving CC Irving Whites Premier Irving Whites Premier
313 Imran Aziz 20 GPCC Gpcc Gladiators A Division Gpcc Gladiators A Division
314 Imran Khan 3 GPCC Gpcc Gladiators A Division Gpcc Gladiators A Division
315 Imran Sheikh 8 Plano International CC Picc B Division Picc B Division
316 Imran Abdul Waheed Sheikh 7 Plano International CC Picc B Division Picc B Division
317 Irfan Syed 2 Nortex CC Nortex Patriots B Division Nortex Patriots B Division
318 Irfanuddin Syed 7 Nortex CC Nortex Patriots B Division Nortex Patriots B Division
319 Irfanuddin Syed 1 Nortex CC Picc B Division Nortex Patriots B Division
320 Ishaan Grewal 3 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc3 A Division Dccc3 A Division
321 Ishan Desai 8 Hawks CC Hawks A Division Hawks A Division
322 Jagadeesh Duvvuru 1 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco Cobras B Division Frisco Cobras B Division
323 Jagadeesh Duvvuru 1 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco Cobras B Division Frisco 49ers B Division
324 Jagdesh Duvuru 1 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco 49ers B Division Frisco 49ers B Division
325 Jagpreet Singh 20 Metroplex CC Metroplex Premier Metroplex Premier
326 Jagrit Anand 1 Irving CC Irving Whites Premier Irving Whites Premier
327 Jahanzaib G Khan 18 GPCC Gpcc Gladiators A Division Gpcc Mavericks B Division
328 Jameel Rehman 1 Falcons CC Falcons Thunder Premier Falcons Thunder Premier
329 Jameel Rehman 1 Falcons CC Falcons Thunder Premier Falcons Thunder Premier
330 Jameul Hasnat 18 DFW CC Dfw Scorpions Premier Dfw Mighty Warriors A Division
331 Janam Bhaukajee 1 TCC Tcc Lions A Division Tcc Lions A Division
332 Janmejay Tanwar 6 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc3 A Division Dccc3 A Division
333 Janmejay Tanwar 4 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc3 A Division Dccc2 Premier
334 Jaswanth Reddy Nagu 1 United Cricket Club United A Division United A Division
335 Jatin Lad 3 Colonial CC Colonials B Division Colonials B Division
336 Jay Desai 9 Metroplex CC Metroplex Premier Metroplex Premier
337 Jay Modi 8 Metroplex CC Metroplex Premier Hindustani A Division
338 Jay Patel 14 Metroplex CC Metroplex Premier Hindustani A Division
339 Jay Trivedi 20 Metroplex CC Metroplex Premier Metroplex Premier
340 Jayesh Patel 6 Metroplex CC Hindustani A Division Hindustani A Division
341 Jesal Desai 6 Eagles CC Eagles 2 A Division Eagles 1st Premier
342 Jesal Desai 1 Eagles CC Eagles 2 A Division Eagles 2 A Division
343 Jigar Patel 1 Metroplex CC Hindustani A Division Hindustani A Division
344 Jignesh Desai 16 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc1 Premier Dccc1 Premier
345 Jignesh J Desai 22 Metroplex CC Metroplex Premier Metroplex Premier
346 Jinesh Ghaghada 3 Frisco Cricket Academy Fca Badshaz B Division Fca Badshaz B Division
347 Jiten Mehta 1 Lanka Colts CC Lanka Colts Cowboys A Division Lanka Colts Cowboys A Division
348 Jitender Kapoor 2 Strikers CC Strikers 1st XI A Division Strikers 2nd XI B Division
349 Jitender Kapoor 6 Strikers CC Strikers 1st XI A Division Strikers 1st XI A Division
350 Jithender Reddy Pakanati 2 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco 49ers B Division Frisco 49ers B Division
351 Jithin Pradeep 1 Nortex CC Nortex Lazy Cricketers B Division Nortex Lazy Cricketers B Division
352 Junaid Aziz 2 Frisco Cricket Academy Fca Badshaz B Division Fca Badshaz B Division
353 Junaid Pasha 12 Frisco Cricket Academy Dccc3 A Division Fca Badshaz B Division
354 Kabir Bajaj 10 PCC Pcc Reds Premier Pcc Reds Premier
355 Kabir Bajaj 6 PCC Pcc Reds Premier Pcc Googlies B Division
356 Kalpesh Patel 4 Metroplex CC Hindustani A Division Hindustani A Division
357 Kalyan Jarajapu 1 Hawks CC Hawks A Division Hawks A Division
358 Kamal Mohammed 7 Plano International CC Picc B Division Picc B Division
359 Kamran A Khan 5 Colonial CC Colonials B Division Colonials B Division
360 Karan Bhakta 1 Metroplex CC Hindustani A Division Hindustani A Division
361 Karan Kandanala 6 Texas Cricket Academy Tca B Division Tca B Division
362 Karan Kohli 1 TCC Tcc Lions A Division Tcc Lions A Division
363 Karthik Lappathi 2 Frisco Cricket Club Tca B Division Frisco 49ers B Division
364 Karthik Lappathi 1 Frisco Cricket Club Tca B Division Frisco Cobras B Division
365 Karthik Mallikarjun 2 Falcons CC Falcons Thunder Premier Falcons Thunder Premier
366 Karthik Rajasekaran 20 Eagles CC Eagles 1st Premier Eagles 1st Premier
367 Karthik R Rajaraman 14 Strikers CC Strikers 1st XI A Division Strikers 1st XI A Division
368 Karthik S Lappathi 6 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco Bis Lions Premier Frisco Cobras B Division
369 Karthik S Lappathi 27 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco Bis Lions Premier Frisco Bis Lions Premier
370 Kartik Yechanahalli 14 GPCC Gpcc Gladiators A Division Gpcc Mavericks B Division
371 Kashif Ahmed 4 Irving CC Irving Whites Premier Irving Blues A Division
372 Kashif Ahmed 14 Irving CC Irving Whites Premier Irving Whites Premier
373 Kashif Hameed 4 GPCC Gpcc Gladiators A Division Gpcc Gladiators A Division
374 Kashyap Naik 10 Metroplex CC Metroplex Premier Metroplex Premier
375 Kawsar Javed 1 DFW CC Dfw Scorpions Premier Dfw Scorpions Premier
376 Kedhar Lc-cowboys 5 Lanka Colts CC Lanka Colts Cowboys A Division Lanka Colts Cowboys A Division
377 Keerthivasan Asokan 11 Nortex CC Nortex Spartans A Division Nortex Spartans A Division
378 Keshav Pabbisetty 4 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco Bis Lions Premier Frisco Cobras B Division
379 Keshav Pabbisetty 36 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco Bis Lions Premier Frisco Bis Lions Premier
380 Keshav Pabbisetty 4 Texas Cricket Academy Frisco Bis Lions Premier Tca B Division
381 Keyur Patel 2 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc1 Premier Dccc2 Premier
382 Khadir Jeerah 1 GPCC Gpcc Mavericks B Division Gpcc Mavericks B Division
383 Khaja Moinuddin 8 Eagles CC Eagles 1st Premier Eagles 1st Premier
384 Khawaja Zia Dar 7 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco 49ers B Division Frisco 49ers B Division
385 Khawaja Zia Dar 2 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco 49ers B Division Frisco Cobras B Division
386 Khurram Javed 11 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc3 A Division Dccc3 A Division
387 Khurram Khalid 7 Falcons CC Falcons Thunder Premier Falcons Thunder Premier
388 Kiran Shetty 16 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc1 Premier Dccc1 Premier
389 Kiran Suresh 10 Eagles CC Eagles 1st Premier Eagles 1st Premier
390 Kishore Govada 8 Lanka Colts CC Lanka Colts Cowboys A Division Lanka Colts Cowboys A Division
391 Kishore Neelakantam 1 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco Cobras B Division Frisco Cobras B Division
392 Koushik Jayakumar 27 PCC Pcc Cubs Premier Pcc Cubs Premier
393 Koushik Kaku 7 Colonial CC Colonials B Division Colonials B Division
394 Kp Kp 1 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco Bis Lions Premier Frisco Cobras B Division
395 Kp Kp 2 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco Bis Lions Premier Frisco Bis Lions Premier
396 Krishna Gowda 3 TCC Tcc Lions A Division Tcc Lions A Division
397 Krishna Medidi 11 Longhorns CC Longhorns 2nd XI A Division Longhorns 2nd XI A Division
398 Krishna Pratap 1 Nortex CC Nortex Warriors B Division Nortex Warriors B Division
399 Krishna Sundara 5 North Dallas CC Ndcc Royals B Division Ndcc Royals B Division
400 Krishnapal Singh Chhabra 5 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco 49ers B Division Frisco Cobras B Division
401 Krishnapal Singh Chhabra 4 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco 49ers B Division Frisco 49ers B Division
402 Krunal Thakkar 1 Colonial CC Colonials B Division Colonials B Division
403 Kumar K 1 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco 49ers B Division Frisco 49ers B Division
404 Kumaresan Appaswamy 1 Nortex CC Nortex Spartans A Division Nortex Spartans A Division
405 Kunal Karekar 1 North Dallas CC Ndcc Royals B Division Ndcc Royals B Division
406 Kunj Gheewala 1 Metroplex CC Metroplex Premier Hindustani A Division
407 Likhit Shankar Gowda 2 TCC Tcc Lions A Division Tcc Panthers A Division
408 Lovkesh Kalia 1 Irving CC Irving Reds B Division Irving Reds B Division
409 Luv Sachdeva 8 Nortex CC Nortex Spartans A Division Nortex Spartans A Division
410 Madan Kumar Perumal 1 Colonial CC Colonials B Division Colonials B Division
411 Madhav Chauhan 7 Hawks CC Hawks A Division Hawks A Division
412 Madhav Tanneru 1 Hawks CC Hawks A Division Hawks A Division
413 Madhu Kolla 2 Hawks CC Hawks A Division Hawks A Division
414 Madhusudan Hs 8 Longhorns CC Longhorns 2nd XI A Division Longhorns 2nd XI A Division
415 Mafaaz Faridi 3 Nortex CC Nortex Patriots B Division Nortex Patriots B Division
416 Mahendar Reddy 4 Plano Tigers CC Plano Tigers B Division Plano Tigers B Division
417 Mahesh Col 1 Colonial CC Colonials B Division Colonials B Division
418 Mahesh Dfw 1 DFW CC Dfw Scorpions Premier Dfw Mighty Warriors A Division
419 Mahesh Dfw 1 DFW CC Dfw Scorpions Premier Dfw Scorpions Premier
420 Mahika Kandanala 3 Texas Cricket Academy Tca B Division Tca B Division
421 Malkit Ghotra 4 GPCC Gpcc Gladiators A Division Gpcc Mavericks B Division
422 Malkit Ghotra 12 GPCC Gpcc Gladiators A Division Gpcc Gladiators A Division
423 Malla Devarapalli 14 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc2 Premier Dccc3 A Division
424 Manav Hegde 6 Texas Cricket Academy Tca B Division Tca B Division
425 Manoj Acharya 2 Metroplex CC Metroplex Premier Metroplex Premier
426 Maruthi Kiran Veerla 6 PCC Pcc Cubs Premier Pcc Cubs Premier
427 Mayank Jhonsa 1 North Dallas CC Ndcc Royals B Division Ndcc Royals B Division
428 Mayank Patel 4 Metroplex CC Metroplex Premier Metroplex Premier
429 Mayank Patel 1 Metroplex CC Metroplex Premier Hindustani A Division
430 Mayank Piplani 20 Plano Tigers CC United A Division Plano Tigers B Division
431 Md Rahaman 4 North Dallas CC Ndcc Royals B Division Ndcc Royals B Division
432 Meher Venigalla 4 Nortex CC Nortex Warriors B Division Nortex Warriors B Division
433 Meher Venigalla 1 Nortex CC Nortex Warriors B Division Nortex Lazy Cricketers B Division
434 Michael Blackwood 2 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc3 A Division Dccc3 A Division
435 Mihir Bhakta 8 Metroplex CC Hindustani A Division Hindustani A Division
436 Mihir Cherukupalli 16 United Cricket Club United A Division United A Division
437 Mihir Patel 2 PCC Pcc Googlies B Division Pcc Googlies B Division
438 Milind Gandhi 2 Eagles CC Eagles 2 A Division Eagles 2 A Division
439 Mirza Chuktai 1 DFW CC Dfw Scorpions Premier Dfw Scorpions Premier
440 Mitesh A Patel 5 Metroplex CC Metroplex Premier Metroplex Premier
441 Mitul Patel 18 Metroplex CC Metroplex Premier Metroplex Premier
442 Moazzam Ali 4 GPCC Gpcc Gladiators A Division Gpcc Mavericks B Division
443 Moazzam Ali 6 GPCC Gpcc Gladiators A Division Gpcc Gladiators A Division
444 Mobeen Khan 1 Falcons CC Falcons Thunder Premier Falcons Thunder Premier
445 Mohammad Khalil 4 Irving CC Irving Whites Premier Irving Whites Premier
446 Mohammad Sunez 1 Plano International CC Picc B Division Picc B Division
447 Mohan Giribabu 2 TCC Tcc Lions A Division Tcc Panthers A Division
448 Mohsin Banderkar 10 Hawks CC Hawks A Division Hawks A Division
449 Mohsin Manzoor 1 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc1 Premier Dccc2 Premier
450 Mohsin Manzoor 5 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc1 Premier Dccc3 A Division
451 Mohsin Shaikh 7 Plano International CC Picc B Division Picc B Division
452 Mohsin Khan Feroz 4 PCC Pcc Reds Premier Pcc Googlies B Division
453 Mohsin Khan Feroz 2 PCC Pcc Reds Premier Pcc Reds Premier
454 Mohsin Khan Feroz 1 PCC Pcc Reds Premier Pcc Cubs Premier
455 Moinak Pyne 1 Nortex CC Nortex Warriors B Division Nortex Lazy Cricketers B Division
456 Moinak Pyne 2 Nortex CC Nortex Warriors B Division Nortex Patriots B Division
457 Moinak Pyne 2 Nortex CC Nortex Warriors B Division Nortex Warriors B Division
458 Moiz Tatla 2 Eagles CC Eagles 1st Premier Eagles 1st Premier
459 Moiz Tatla 16 Eagles CC Eagles 1st Premier Eagles 2 A Division
460 Moniruzzaman Moni 1 DFW CC Dfw Scorpions Premier Dfw Scorpions Premier
461 Monish Valety 3 Frisco Cricket Academy Fca Badshaz B Division Fca Badshaz B Division
462 Mufaddal Dfw 2 DFW CC Dfw Scorpions Premier Dfw Scorpions Premier
463 Mufaddal Noor 1 DFW CC Dfw Scorpions Premier Dfw Scorpions Premier
464 Muhammad Farrukh 9 Irving CC Irving Whites Premier Irving Whites Premier
465 Muhammad Hamdan 7 United Cricket Club United A Division United A Division
466 Muhammad Hammad 8 United Cricket Club United A Division United A Division
467 Muhammad Memon 1 Plano International CC Picc B Division Picc B Division
468 Muhammad Salman 1 DFW CC Dfw Scorpions Premier Dfw Scorpions Premier
469 Muhammad Usuf 3 Irving CC Irving Blues A Division Irving Blues A Division
470 Muhammad Usuf 1 Irving CC Irving Blues A Division Irving Reds B Division
471 Muhammad B Sharif 3 Frisco Cricket Academy Fca Badshaz B Division Fca Badshaz B Division
472 Muhammad Sheraz Butt 2 Plano International CC Picc B Division Picc B Division
473 Mujeeb Khalil 1 Falcons CC Falcons Thunder Premier Falcons Thunder Premier
474 Munawar Rizvi 4 GPCC Gpcc Gladiators A Division Gpcc Mavericks B Division
475 Murali Hanabe 1 PCC Pcc Googlies B Division Pcc Reds Premier
476 Murali Hanabe 6 PCC Pcc Googlies B Division Pcc Googlies B Division
477 Murali Vaddi 3 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco 49ers B Division Frisco 49ers B Division
478 Murali Vaddi 6 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco 49ers B Division Frisco Cobras B Division
479 Murali Krishna Masimukku 1 TCC Tcc Lions A Division Tcc Panthers A Division
480 Muralidharan Krishnamurthy 2 Plano Tigers CC Plano Tigers B Division Plano Tigers B Division
481 Murtaza Majid 1 United Cricket Club United A Division United A Division
482 Murthy Bulusu 3 Nortex CC Nortex Warriors B Division Nortex Patriots B Division
483 Murthy Bulusu 8 Nortex CC Nortex Warriors B Division Nortex Warriors B Division
484 Muthukumaran Muniasamy 10 Eagles CC Eagles 1st Premier Eagles 1st Premier
485 Muthukumaran Muniasamy 2 Eagles CC Eagles 1st Premier Eagles 2 A Division
486 Muthukumaran Ramalingam 12 Strikers CC Strikers 1st XI A Division Strikers 1st XI A Division
487 Muthukumaran Ramalingam 14 Strikers CC Strikers 1st XI A Division Strikers 2nd XI B Division
488 Nabil Usmani 9 Cruisers Cricket Club Cruisers B Division Cruisers B Division
489 Nadeem Haroon 2 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco Bis Lions Premier Frisco Cobras B Division
490 Nadeem Haroon 4 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco Bis Lions Premier Frisco 49ers B Division
491 Nadeem Khan 6 Strikers CC Strikers 1st XI A Division Strikers 1st XI A Division
492 Nadeem Khan 4 Strikers CC Strikers 1st XI A Division Strikers 2nd XI B Division
493 Nadeem U Iqbal 4 Falcons CC Falcons Thunder Premier Falcons Thunder Premier
494 Nadir Khan 4 Irving CC Irving Reds B Division Irving Reds B Division
495 Nadir Khan 7 Irving CC Irving Reds B Division Irving Blues A Division
496 Naga Vishnu Tadikamalla 4 TCC Tcc Lions A Division Tcc Lions A Division
497 Naga Vishnu Tadikamalla 2 TCC Tcc Lions A Division Tcc Panthers A Division
498 Najaf Shah 5 Irving CC Irving Whites Premier Irving Whites Premier
499 Namruth Nalla 8 Eagles CC Eagles 1st Premier Eagles 2 A Division
500 Narendra Murthy 1 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco Bis Lions Premier Frisco Bis Lions Premier
501 Narendran Sreedharan 3 DFW CC Dfw Scorpions Premier Dfw Scorpions Premier
502 Naresh Mankala 2 North Dallas CC Ndcc Royals B Division Ndcc Royals B Division
503 Naresh Sornapudi 2 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco 49ers B Division Frisco 49ers B Division
504 Nasar Syed Abbas 8 Plano International CC Picc B Division Picc B Division
505 Naseer Mohammed Abdul 1 Plano International CC Picc B Division Picc B Division
506 Nathan Kind 1 Eagles CC Eagles 1st Premier Eagles 1st Premier
507 Naveen Durairaju 10 Plano Tigers CC Plano Tigers B Division Plano Tigers B Division
508 Naveen Peiris 8 Lanka Colts CC Lanka Colts Cowboys A Division Lanka Colts Cowboys A Division
509 Naveen Kumar Tamilarasan 2 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc2 Premier Dccc3 A Division
510 Navin Chaganty 1 TCC Tcc Lions A Division Tcc Panthers A Division
511 Navin Chaganty 6 TCC Tcc Lions A Division Tcc Lions A Division
512 Neel Mehta 1 Eagles CC Eagles 1st Premier Eagles 1st Premier
513 Neel Mehta 4 Eagles CC Eagles 2 A Division Eagles 1st Premier
514 Neel Mehta 1 Eagles CC Eagles 2 A Division Eagles 2 A Division
515 Neera Dfw 1 DFW CC Dfw Mighty Warriors A Division Dfw Mighty Warriors A Division
516 Nemat Rehman 7 Nortex CC Nortex Patriots B Division Nortex Patriots B Division
517 Nethmal Perera 1 Eagles CC Eagles 2 A Division Eagles 2 A Division
518 Nikesh Kandimalla 2 TCC Colonials B Division Tcc Panthers A Division
519 Nikunj Mange 9 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc3 A Division Dccc3 A Division
520 Nirav Patel 5 Metroplex CC Hindustani A Division Hindustani A Division
521 Nirav K Patel 1 Metroplex CC Hindustani A Division Hindustani A Division
522 Nirav N Patel 1 Metroplex CC Hindustani A Division Hindustani A Division
523 Nishikant Marri 1 Metroplex CC Hindustani A Division Hindustani A Division
524 Nital Patel 22 Metroplex CC Metroplex Premier Metroplex Premier
525 Nitin Gupta 12 GPCC Gpcc Gladiators A Division Gpcc Gladiators A Division
526 Nitin Ranjan 5 Plano Tigers CC Plano Tigers B Division Plano Tigers B Division
527 Nitish Nalan 1 Nortex CC Nortex Patriots B Division Nortex Patriots B Division
528 Noman Khan 1 GPCC Gpcc Mavericks B Division Gpcc Mavericks B Division
529 Noor Ahmad 3 Plano International CC Picc B Division Picc B Division
530 Norman Castelino 2 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc2 Premier Dccc3 A Division
531 Nosthush Kenjige 1 Metroplex CC Metroplex Premier Metroplex Premier
532 Nupur Pandey 3 Eagles CC Eagles 2 A Division Eagles 2 A Division
533 Orlando Baker 1 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc1 Premier Dccc2 Premier
534 Orlando Baker 4 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc1 Premier Dccc1 Premier
535 Ovi Dfw 1 DFW CC Dfw Scorpions Premier Dfw Scorpions Premier
536 Pankaj Dfw 1 DFW CC Dfw Scorpions Premier Dfw Mighty Warriors A Division
537 Pankaj Dfw 3 DFW CC Dfw Scorpions Premier Dfw Scorpions Premier
538 Pankaj Kampli 9 PCC Pcc Cubs Premier Pcc Cubs Premier
539 Pankaj Nagpal 2 Frisco Cricket Academy Fca Badshaz B Division Fca Badshaz B Division
540 Parminder Sokhi 5 Colonial CC Colonials B Division Colonials B Division
541 Parth Patel 1 Eagles CC Eagles 2 A Division Eagles 1st Premier
542 Parth Patel 5 Eagles CC Eagles 2 A Division Eagles 2 A Division
543 Parthasarathy S 7 Nortex CC Nortex Spartans A Division Nortex Spartans A Division
544 Partiv Patel 9 Nortex CC Nortex Warriors B Division Nortex Warriors B Division
545 Partiv Patel 3 Nortex CC Nortex Warriors B Division Nortex Spartans A Division
546 Partiv Patel 1 Nortex CC Nortex Warriors B Division Nortex Lazy Cricketers B Division
547 Pavan Carimireddy 1 Frisco Cricket Academy Fca Badshaz B Division Fca Badshaz B Division
548 Pavan Dongari 6 TCC Tcc Panthers A Division Tcc Panthers A Division
549 Pavan Dongari 3 TCC Tcc Panthers A Division Tcc Lions A Division
550 Pavan Karry 8 Nortex CC Nortex Warriors B Division Nortex Warriors B Division
551 Pavan Karry 2 Nortex CC Nortex Warriors B Division Nortex Patriots B Division
552 Periakaruppan Muthiah 3 TCC Tcc Panthers A Division Tcc Panthers A Division
553 Periakaruppan Muthiah 5 TCC Tcc Panthers A Division Tcc Lions A Division
554 Peter Hawthorne 1 North Dallas CC Ndcc Royals B Division Ndcc Royals B Division
555 Phanikiran Munukuntla 4 Nortex CC Nortex Patriots B Division Nortex Patriots B Division
556 Phartheeb Tanjore Kandasamy 12 Strikers CC Strikers 2nd XI B Division Strikers 2nd XI B Division
557 Poornachander Reddy 2 Frisco Cricket Academy Fca Badshaz B Division Fca Badshaz B Division
558 Prabhu Malachi 1 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc3 A Division Dccc2 Premier
559 Prabhu Malachi 3 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc3 A Division Dccc3 A Division
560 Prabhu Kumar Mendu 4 Colonial CC Colonials B Division Colonials B Division
561 Prabir Sabat 9 Plano Tigers CC Plano Tigers B Division Plano Tigers B Division
562 Prabu Mohan 3 TCC Tcc Lions A Division Tcc Panthers A Division
563 Pradeep Kondapally 5 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc3 A Division Dccc2 Premier
564 Pradeep Kondapally 1 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc3 A Division Dccc3 A Division
565 Pradeep Mukkamala 6 TCC Tcc Panthers A Division Tcc Lions A Division
566 Pradeep Mukkamala 4 TCC Tcc Panthers A Division Tcc Panthers A Division
567 Prakash Apthiri 1 Frisco Cricket Academy Fca Badshaz B Division Fca Badshaz B Division
568 Prasad Challa 1 Longhorns CC Longhorns 2nd XI A Division Longhorns 2nd XI A Division
569 Prasad Vaddi 10 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco Bis Lions Premier Frisco Cobras B Division
570 Prasad Vaddi 10 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco Bis Lions Premier Frisco 49ers B Division
571 Prasad Vaddi 4 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco Bis Lions Premier Frisco Bis Lions Premier
572 Prasanna Kumar 1 Strikers CC Strikers 2nd XI B Division Strikers 1st XI A Division
573 Prasanna Kumar 2 Strikers CC Strikers 2nd XI B Division Strikers 2nd XI B Division
574 Prasanna Venkatesh 2 Strikers CC Strikers 1st XI A Division Strikers 2nd XI B Division
575 Pratap Bhimireddy 2 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco Bis Lions Premier Frisco Cobras B Division
576 Pratap Bhimireddy 2 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco Bis Lions Premier Frisco 49ers B Division
577 Pratap Chilamakuri 1 Strikers CC Strikers 2nd XI B Division Strikers 2nd XI B Division
578 Prateek Sitholay 1 North Dallas CC Ndcc Royals B Division Ndcc Royals B Division
579 Prathap Kamjula 1 Nortex CC Nortex Warriors B Division Nortex Warriors B Division
580 Pratheek Katangur 18 PCC Pcc Reds Premier Pcc Reds Premier
581 Prathmesh Mirajkar 1 Eagles CC Eagles 1st Premier Eagles 1st Premier
582 Pratik Dengle 3 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc1 Premier Dccc1 Premier
583 Pratik Dengle 1 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc1 Premier Dccc2 Premier
584 Pratik Shah 4 Eagles CC Eagles 2 A Division Eagles 2 A Division
585 Praveen Raveendiran 5 Nortex CC Nortex Lazy Cricketers B Division Nortex Lazy Cricketers B Division
586 Praveen Sekar 20 Strikers CC Strikers 1st XI A Division Strikers 2nd XI B Division
587 Praveen Sekar 2 Strikers CC Strikers 1st XI A Division Strikers 1st XI A Division
588 Pravin Amin 11 Plano Tigers CC Plano Tigers B Division Plano Tigers B Division
589 Preetham A 2 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco 49ers B Division Frisco 49ers B Division
590 Prem Kumar 4 DFW CC Dfw Mighty Warriors A Division Dfw Mighty Warriors A Division
591 Prudhvi Namburu 1 Strikers CC Strikers 2nd XI B Division Strikers 2nd XI B Division
592 Pujan Patel 10 Metroplex CC Metroplex Premier Metroplex Premier
593 Pujan Patel 8 Metroplex CC Metroplex Premier Hindustani A Division
594 Pukar K Patel 6 United Cricket Club United A Division United A Division
595 Purvil Rupera 10 Hawks CC Hawks A Division Hawks A Division
596 R Gosling 1 Irving CC Irving Whites Premier Irving Whites Premier
597 Rabindra Prasad 12 DFW CC Dfw Scorpions Premier Dfw Scorpions Premier
598 Ragav Ramesh 3 United Cricket Club United A Division United A Division
599 Ragu Ram Mukundhan 5 PCC Pcc Googlies B Division Pcc Googlies B Division
600 Rahul Gupta 1 Colonial CC Colonials B Division Colonials B Division
601 Rahul Kukreti 7 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc1 Premier Dccc1 Premier
602 Rahul Kukreti 1 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc1 Premier Dccc3 A Division
603 Rahul Kukreti 1 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc1 Premier Dccc2 Premier
604 Rahul Radhakrishna 2 TCC Tcc Panthers A Division Tcc Panthers A Division
605 Rahul Rai 7 Irving CC Irving Reds B Division Irving Blues A Division
606 Rahul Rai 1 Irving CC Irving Reds B Division Irving Reds B Division
607 Rahul Ravindran 8 Longhorns CC Longhorns 2nd XI A Division Longhorns 2nd XI A Division
608 Rahul Sharma 1 North Dallas CC Ndcc Royals B Division Ndcc Royals B Division
609 Raj Sidhu 3 Frisco Cricket Academy Fca Badshaz B Division Fca Badshaz B Division
610 Raj Upretty 1 Plano Tigers CC Plano Tigers B Division Plano Tigers B Division
611 Raj Kumar Dhiman 10 Colonial CC Colonials B Division Colonials B Division
612 Rajaraman Velusamy 2 Nortex CC Nortex Spartans A Division Nortex Spartans A Division
613 Rajat Simha 18 Strikers CC Strikers 1st XI A Division Strikers 2nd XI B Division
614 Rajeev Menon 1 TCC Tcc Panthers A Division Tcc Panthers A Division
615 Rajendran Kumar 11 Nortex CC Nortex Spartans A Division Nortex Spartans A Division
616 Rajesh Adari 6 Lanka Colts CC Lanka Colts Cowboys A Division Lanka Colts Cowboys A Division
617 Rajesh Anandappan 1 Plano Tigers CC Plano Tigers B Division Plano Tigers B Division
618 Rajesh Bolledula 2 Strikers CC Strikers 1st XI A Division Strikers 1st XI A Division
619 Rajesh Bolledula 2 Strikers CC Strikers 1st XI A Division Strikers 2nd XI B Division
620 Rajesh Chaganti 1 Longhorns CC Longhorns 2nd XI A Division Longhorns 2nd XI A Division
621 Rajesh Padmanaban 1 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco Bis Lions Premier Frisco 49ers B Division
622 Rajesh Padmanaban 5 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco Bis Lions Premier Frisco Bis Lions Premier
623 Rajesh K Yemula 1 Nortex CC Nortex Warriors B Division Nortex Spartans A Division
624 Rajesh K Yemula 1 Nortex CC Nortex Warriors B Division Nortex Lazy Cricketers B Division
625 Rajesh K Yemula 8 Nortex CC Nortex Warriors B Division Nortex Warriors B Division
626 Rajiv Kandakatla 2 PCC Pcc Cubs Premier Pcc Googlies B Division
627 Rajiv Kandakatla 2 PCC Pcc Cubs Premier Pcc Reds Premier
628 Rajiv Kandakatla 14 PCC Pcc Cubs Premier Pcc Cubs Premier
629 Rajnish Rao 6 Longhorns CC Longhorns 2nd XI A Division Longhorns 2nd XI A Division
630 Raju Rudra 1 Strikers CC Strikers 2nd XI B Division Strikers 2nd XI B Division
631 Rakesh Rathod 1 Colonial CC Colonials B Division Colonials B Division
632 Rakesh Sanapala 1 PCC Pcc Reds Premier Pcc Googlies B Division
633 Rakesh Sanapala 9 PCC Pcc Reds Premier Pcc Reds Premier
634 Rakesh Velpula 2 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco Bis Lions Premier Frisco 49ers B Division
635 Ramadas Nadikota 7 TCC Tcc Lions A Division Tcc Lions A Division
636 Ramadas Nadikota 5 TCC Tcc Lions A Division Tcc Panthers A Division
637 Ramakanth Reddy 8 Longhorns CC Longhorns 2nd XI A Division Longhorns 2nd XI A Division
638 Ramana Rupangudi 4 Hawks CC Hawks A Division Hawks A Division
639 Ramana Vummadi 1 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco Cobras B Division Frisco Cobras B Division
640 Rameez Ahmed 4 Irving CC Irving Whites Premier Irving Whites Premier
641 Ramesh Ravindran 10 Longhorns CC Longhorns 2nd XI A Division Longhorns 2nd XI A Division
642 Ramesh Revella 2 Lanka Colts CC Lanka Colts Cowboys A Division Lanka Colts Cowboys A Division
643 Ramesh Thyagarajan 24 Strikers CC Strikers 1st XI A Division Strikers 2nd XI B Division
644 Ramesh Thyagarajan 2 Strikers CC Strikers 1st XI A Division Strikers 1st XI A Division
645 Ranjith Lokesh 1 DFW CC Dfw Mighty Warriors A Division Dfw Mighty Warriors A Division
646 Ravi A 10 TCC Tcc Panthers A Division Tcc Panthers A Division
647 Ravi A 1 TCC Tcc Panthers A Division Tcc Lions A Division
648 Ravi Dalal 5 Hawks CC Hawks A Division Hawks A Division
649 Ravi Desai 4 Metroplex CC Hindustani A Division Hindustani A Division
650 Ravi Govin 4 Nortex CC Nortex Spartans A Division Nortex Spartans A Division
651 Ravi Kiran 1 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco Bis Lions Premier Frisco Bis Lions Premier
652 Ravi Chaithanya Kollu 3 Frisco Cricket Academy Fca Badshaz B Division Fca Badshaz B Division
653 Ravi E Patel 1 Metroplex CC Hindustani A Division Hindustani A Division
654 Ravi Kiran Chilakalapudi 6 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco Bis Lions Premier Frisco 49ers B Division
655 Ravi Kiran Chilakalapudi 2 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco Bis Lions Premier Frisco Cobras B Division
656 Ravi Kiran Kanumuri 27 PCC Pcc Cubs Premier Pcc Reds Premier
657 Ravi Kiran Kanumuri 3 PCC Pcc Cubs Premier Pcc Googlies B Division
658 Ravi Narayana Honnudike 6 PCC Pcc Reds Premier Pcc Cubs Premier
659 Ravi Narayana Honnudike 2 PCC Pcc Reds Premier Pcc Reds Premier
660 Ravichand Kanukollu 4 PCC Pcc Cubs Premier Pcc Reds Premier
661 Ravichand Kanukollu 2 PCC Pcc Cubs Premier Pcc Googlies B Division
662 Ravikanth Gundimeda 7 Lanka Colts CC Lanka Colts Cowboys A Division Lanka Colts Cowboys A Division
663 Ravikumar Thangavel 6 Longhorns CC Longhorns 2nd XI A Division Longhorns 2nd XI A Division
664 Regis Jayaraj 1 Nortex CC Nortex Spartans A Division Nortex Patriots B Division
665 Regis Jayaraj 1 Nortex CC Nortex Spartans A Division Nortex Spartans A Division
666 Riazuddin Mohammed 10 Irving CC Irving Blues A Division Irving Blues A Division
667 Ripan Brar 4 DFW CC Dfw Mighty Warriors A Division Dfw Mighty Warriors A Division
668 Rishabh Jain 2 Colonial CC Colonials B Division Colonials B Division
669 Rishi Ramesh 2 Texas Cricket Academy Tca B Division Tca B Division
670 Rishi Shimpi 2 Irving CC Irving Reds B Division Irving Blues A Division
671 Rishi Shimpi 7 Irving CC Irving Reds B Division Irving Reds B Division
672 Rishi Shimpi 1 Irving CC Irving Reds B Division Irving Greens B Division
673 Rishi Veeramani 2 Texas Cricket Academy Tca B Division Tca B Division
674 Rizwan Ahmed 4 Strikers CC Strikers 1st XI A Division Strikers 2nd XI B Division
675 Rizwan Ahmed 16 Strikers CC Strikers 1st XI A Division Strikers 1st XI A Division
676 Rizwan Kazi 1 Plano International CC Picc B Division Picc B Division
677 Roger Bently 4 Colonial CC Colonials B Division Colonials B Division
678 Rohan Pandit 2 Metroplex CC Metroplex Premier Hindustani A Division
679 Rohith Reddy Rallagudem 2 PCC Pcc Cubs Premier Pcc Cubs Premier
680 Ronit Kadam 3 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc3 A Division Dccc3 A Division
681 Ronny Dfw 1 DFW CC Dfw Mighty Warriors A Division Dfw Mighty Warriors A Division
682 Roshan Patel 1 Metroplex CC Hindustani A Division Hindustani A Division
683 Ruhan Kasarla 5 Texas Cricket Academy Tca B Division Tca B Division
684 Rumon Dfw 1 DFW CC Dfw Mighty Warriors A Division Dfw Mighty Warriors A Division
685 Saad Akhtar 6 GPCC Gpcc Gladiators A Division Gpcc Gladiators A Division
686 Saad Akhtar 20 GPCC Gpcc Gladiators A Division Gpcc Mavericks B Division
687 Saad Manzoor 1 GPCC Gpcc Gladiators A Division Gpcc Gladiators A Division
688 Saad Qureshi 1 Colonial CC Colonials B Division Colonials B Division
689 Saad Taimuri 16 Strikers CC Strikers 1st XI A Division Strikers 1st XI A Division
690 Saai Sanjay Swaminathan 4 Strikers CC Strikers 1st XI A Division Strikers 2nd XI B Division
691 Saai Sanjay Swaminathan 8 Strikers CC Strikers 1st XI A Division Strikers 1st XI A Division
692 Saby Sanyal 5 Colonial CC Colonials B Division Colonials B Division
693 Sachin Chahvan 1 DFW CC Dfw Mighty Warriors A Division Dfw Mighty Warriors A Division
694 Sachin Sah 2 TCC Tcc Lions A Division Tcc Lions A Division
695 Sachin Kumar Asokan 7 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco Bis Lions Premier Frisco Bis Lions Premier
696 Sagar Pant 10 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc1 Premier Dccc1 Premier
697 Sagar Pant 4 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc1 Premier Dccc2 Premier
698 Sagar M Patel 22 Metroplex CC Metroplex Premier Metroplex Premier
699 Sai Kishor 1 Frisco Cricket Academy Fca Badshaz B Division Fca Badshaz B Division
700 Sai Narayanan 6 Strikers CC Strikers 1st XI A Division Strikers 1st XI A Division
701 Sai Narayanan 12 Strikers CC Strikers 1st XI A Division Strikers 2nd XI B Division
702 Sai Pittala 6 GPCC Gpcc Gladiators A Division Gpcc Gladiators A Division
703 Sai Pittala 4 GPCC Gpcc Gladiators A Division Gpcc Mavericks B Division
704 Sai Sandeep 1 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco Cobras B Division Frisco Cobras B Division
705 Sai Vangavolu 1 TCC Tcc Lions A Division Tcc Lions A Division
706 Sai Kiran Kampa 3 Colonial CC Colonials B Division Colonials B Division
707 Sai Krishna Gangavalli 4 PCC Pcc Cubs Premier Pcc Googlies B Division
708 Sai Krishna Gangavalli 6 PCC Pcc Cubs Premier Pcc Cubs Premier
709 Sai Krishna Gangavalli 16 PCC Pcc Cubs Premier Pcc Reds Premier
710 Sai L Reddy 1 PCC Pcc Reds Premier Pcc Cubs Premier
711 Sai L Reddy 9 PCC Pcc Reds Premier Pcc Reds Premier
712 Sai Praveen Posani 4 PCC Pcc Cubs Premier Pcc Reds Premier
713 Sai Praveen Posani 20 PCC Pcc Cubs Premier Pcc Cubs Premier
714 Sai Praveen Posani 2 PCC Pcc Cubs Premier Pcc Googlies B Division
715 Sajan Bhaukajee 1 TCC Tcc Lions A Division Tcc Lions A Division
716 Sajjad Naqvi 3 DFW CC Dfw Mighty Warriors A Division Dfw Mighty Warriors A Division
717 Salman Sheikh 2 Frisco Cricket Academy Fca Badshaz B Division Fca Badshaz B Division
718 Salman Ali Danish Mohammed 3 Plano International CC Picc B Division Picc B Division
719 Samarth Mehta 1 DFW CC Dfw Mighty Warriors A Division Dfw Mighty Warriors A Division
720 Samir Dayalji 1 Metroplex CC Hindustani A Division Hindustani A Division
721 Samir Patel 1 Metroplex CC Hindustani A Division Hindustani A Division
722 Samuel Permalla 8 Eagles CC Eagles 1st Premier Eagles 2 A Division
723 Samuel Permalla 14 Eagles CC Eagles 1st Premier Eagles 1st Premier
724 Sandeep Addala 6 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco Bis Lions Premier Frisco Bis Lions Premier
725 Sandeep Addala 12 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco Bis Lions Premier Frisco 49ers B Division
726 Sandeep Addala 3 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco Bis Lions Premier Frisco Cobras B Division
727 Sandeep Barenkabavi 16 PCC Pcc Reds Premier Pcc Reds Premier
728 Sandeep Govindaraj 2 Nortex CC Nortex Spartans A Division Nortex Patriots B Division
729 Sandeep Govindaraj 12 Nortex CC Nortex Spartans A Division Nortex Spartans A Division
730 Sandeep Kapoor 1 Eagles CC Eagles 2 A Division Eagles 2 A Division
731 Sandeep Polasani 2 Strikers CC Strikers 1st XI A Division Strikers 1st XI A Division
732 Sandeep Polasani 18 Strikers CC Strikers 1st XI A Division Strikers 2nd XI B Division
733 Sandeep Ramesh 6 Irving CC Irving Greens B Division Irving Greens B Division
734 Sandeep Sankarmaddi 1 DFW CC Dfw Mighty Warriors A Division Dfw Mighty Warriors A Division
735 Sandeep Sen 2 Colonial CC Colonials B Division Colonials B Division
736 Sandeep Verma 8 Eagles CC Eagles 1st Premier Eagles 1st Premier
737 Sandeep Varma Rudraraju 3 Eagles CC Eagles 2 A Division Eagles 1st Premier
738 Sandeep Vilayanur Sivaram 2 Eagles CC Eagles 1st Premier Eagles 1st Premier
739 Sandesh Chandrashekar 20 Eagles CC Eagles 1st Premier Eagles 1st Premier
740 Sanjat Das 8 TCC Tcc Lions A Division Tcc Lions A Division
741 Sanjat Das 4 TCC Tcc Lions A Division Tcc Panthers A Division
742 Sanketh P 2 Plano International CC Picc B Division Picc B Division
743 Santosh Kandi 4 Colonial CC Colonials B Division Colonials B Division
744 Santosh Reddy 1 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc3 A Division Dccc3 A Division
745 Santosh Reddy 9 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc3 A Division Dccc2 Premier
746 Santosh Reddy 1 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc3 A Division Dccc1 Premier
747 Santosh Shelar 1 Strikers CC Strikers 2nd XI B Division Strikers 2nd XI B Division
748 Saqib Hameed Qureshi 4 GPCC Gpcc Gladiators A Division Gpcc Mavericks B Division
749 Saqib Hameed Qureshi 20 GPCC Gpcc Gladiators A Division Gpcc Gladiators A Division
750 Sarabjit Singh 1 Frisco Cricket Academy Fca Badshaz B Division Fca Badshaz B Division
751 Sarath Reddy 4 North Dallas CC Ndcc Royals B Division Ndcc Royals B Division
752 Sarath Simhadri 1 Nortex CC Nortex Warriors B Division Nortex Lazy Cricketers B Division
753 Sarath Simhadri 9 Nortex CC Nortex Warriors B Division Nortex Warriors B Division
754 Sarfaraz Baig 2 Falcons CC Falcons Thunder Premier Falcons Thunder Premier
755 Sarmad Abedin 3 United Cricket Club United A Division United A Division
756 Sathish Kumar 5 Irving CC Irving Greens B Division Irving Greens B Division
757 Sathish Kumar 1 Irving CC Irving Greens B Division Irving Reds B Division
758 Sathya Kalambur 1 Nortex CC Nortex Patriots B Division Nortex Patriots B Division
759 Satish Mutyala 6 Longhorns CC Longhorns 2nd XI A Division Longhorns 2nd XI A Division
760 Satish Narayanan 3 Nortex CC Nortex Spartans A Division Nortex Spartans A Division
761 Satish Sambasivam 16 Irving CC Irving Blues A Division Irving Greens B Division
762 Satish Sambasivam 4 Irving CC Irving Blues A Division Irving Blues A Division
763 Satish Sambasivam 4 Irving CC Irving Blues A Division Irving Reds B Division
764 Satish Chandra Perugu 1 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco Cobras B Division Frisco Cobras B Division
765 Satya Gandikota 3 Plano International CC Picc B Division Picc B Division
766 Satyapal P 4 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco Bis Lions Premier Frisco Bis Lions Premier
767 Satyapal S Chhabra 12 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco Bis Lions Premier Frisco Cobras B Division
768 Satyapal S Chhabra 15 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco Bis Lions Premier Frisco 49ers B Division
769 Satyapal S Chhabra 9 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco Bis Lions Premier Frisco Bis Lions Premier
770 Savan Patel 2 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc3 A Division Dccc3 A Division
771 Senthil Mohan 1 Nortex CC Nortex Spartans A Division Nortex Spartans A Division
772 Setu Patel 4 Nortex CC Nortex Spartans A Division Nortex Spartans A Division
773 Shahid Khan Jadoon 7 Cruisers Cricket Club Cruisers B Division Cruisers B Division
774 Shahid Moosa 1 Cruisers Cricket Club Cruisers B Division Cruisers B Division
775 Shahzad Alvi 11 Frisco Cricket Academy Fca Badshaz B Division Fca Badshaz B Division
776 Shahzad Khurshid 9 GPCC Gpcc Mavericks B Division Gpcc Mavericks B Division
777 Shahzad Satti 1 DFW CC Dfw Mighty Warriors A Division Dfw Mighty Warriors A Division
778 Shail Bhatt 8 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc1 Premier Dccc2 Premier
779 Shail Bhatt 14 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc1 Premier Dccc1 Premier
780 Shak Athulathmudali 7 Lanka Colts CC Lanka Colts Cowboys A Division Lanka Colts Cowboys A Division
781 Shakeeb Murtaza 5 Plano International CC Picc B Division Picc B Division
782 Shalin Naik 6 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc3 A Division Dccc3 A Division
783 Shalin Shah 7 North Dallas CC Ndcc Royals B Division Ndcc Royals B Division
784 Shams Arefeen 2 DFW CC Dfw Scorpions Premier Dfw Scorpions Premier
785 Shanthan Garlapati 1 Nortex CC Nortex Warriors B Division Nortex Spartans A Division
786 Shanthan Garlapati 9 Nortex CC Nortex Warriors B Division Nortex Warriors B Division
787 Shanthan Garlapati 1 Nortex CC Nortex Warriors B Division Nortex Patriots B Division
788 Sharan Sharalaya 4 Plano Tigers CC Plano Tigers B Division Plano Tigers B Division
789 Sharath Dwaram 10 Hawks CC Hawks A Division Hawks A Division
790 Sharath Gunnishetty 1 Longhorns CC Longhorns 2nd XI A Division Longhorns 2nd XI A Division
791 Sharath Raam Thiru Soundararaj 20 Eagles CC Eagles 1st Premier Eagles 1st Premier
792 Shardul Mude 2 Frisco Cricket Academy Fca Badshaz B Division Fca Badshaz B Division
793 Sharik Khan 2 North Dallas CC Ndcc Royals B Division Ndcc Royals B Division
794 Sharjeel Khan 8 Irving CC Irving Reds B Division Irving Reds B Division
795 Sharjeel Khan 1 Irving CC Irving Reds B Division Irving Greens B Division
796 Sharma Pr 2 Eagles CC Eagles 1st Premier Eagles 1st Premier
797 Shashank Adavally 1 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco Cobras B Division Frisco 49ers B Division
798 Shashank Adavally 2 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco Cobras B Division Frisco Cobras B Division
799 Shashank Benegal 2 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc2 Premier Dccc2 Premier
800 Shashank Benegal 18 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc2 Premier Dccc3 A Division
801 Shashank Saraff 4 Plano International CC Picc B Division Picc B Division
802 Shashi Pemaraju 1 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc3 A Division Dccc3 A Division
803 Shawn Khetarpal 2 Texas Cricket Academy Tca B Division Tca B Division
804 Shivam Sharma 1 North Dallas CC Ndcc Royals B Division Ndcc Royals B Division
805 Shivaramakrishna Joginipally 1 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco Cobras B Division Frisco Cobras B Division
806 Shivaraman Parthasarathy 1 Strikers CC Strikers 2nd XI B Division Strikers 2nd XI B Division
807 Shoaib Moosa 2 Cruisers Cricket Club Cruisers B Division Cruisers B Division
808 Shoaib Moosa 1 Plano International CC Picc B Division Picc B Division
809 Shoaib Raja 1 Falcons CC Falcons Thunder Premier Falcons Thunder Premier
810 Shravan Kumar G 15 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco Bis Lions Premier Frisco 49ers B Division
811 Shravan Kumar G 3 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco Bis Lions Premier Frisco Bis Lions Premier
812 Shravan Kumar G 9 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco Bis Lions Premier Frisco Cobras B Division
813 Shrey Patel 1 Texas Cricket Academy Tca B Division Tca B Division
814 Shreyas Krishna 1 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc3 A Division Dccc3 A Division
815 Shreyas Krishna 1 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc3 A Division Dccc2 Premier
816 Shubham Mukherjee 1 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco Bis Lions Premier Frisco Bis Lions Premier
817 Siraj S 2 Lanka Colts CC Lanka Colts Cowboys A Division Lanka Colts Cowboys A Division
818 Siva Krishna Vasireddy 2 PCC Pcc Reds Premier Pcc Reds Premier
819 Siva Krishna Vasireddy 4 PCC Pcc Reds Premier Pcc Googlies B Division
820 Sivaprasad Venkat 10 Nortex CC Nortex Spartans A Division Nortex Spartans A Division
821 Sohaib Rashid 2 DFW CC Dfw Scorpions Premier Dfw Scorpions Premier
822 Sohan Reddy 11 Longhorns CC Longhorns 2nd XI A Division Longhorns 2nd XI A Division
823 Somnath Perada 1 Colonial CC Colonials B Division Colonials B Division
824 Soorya Selvakumar 1 Texas Cricket Academy Tca B Division Tca B Division
825 Sravan Tripirneni 5 United Cricket Club United A Division United A Division
826 Sreekanth Katpally 1 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco 49ers B Division Frisco 49ers B Division
827 Sri B Raghavan 8 Strikers CC Strikers 1st XI A Division Strikers 2nd XI B Division
828 Sri B Raghavan 2 Strikers CC Strikers 1st XI A Division Strikers 1st XI A Division
829 Sridhar Raghunathan 1 Nortex CC Nortex Warriors B Division Nortex Spartans A Division
830 Sridhar Raghunathan 2 Nortex CC Nortex Warriors B Division Nortex Lazy Cricketers B Division
831 Sridhar Raghunathan 2 Nortex CC Nortex Warriors B Division Nortex Patriots B Division
832 Sridhar Raghunathan 8 Nortex CC Nortex Warriors B Division Nortex Warriors B Division
833 Srihari Chandramouli 1 Strikers CC Strikers 2nd XI B Division Strikers 2nd XI B Division
834 Srikanth Adde 18 Strikers CC Strikers 1st XI A Division Strikers 1st XI A Division
835 Srikanth Adde 6 Strikers CC Strikers 1st XI A Division Strikers 2nd XI B Division
836 Srikanth Gutlapalli 18 PCC Pcc Cubs Premier Pcc Reds Premier
837 Srikanth Matta 1 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc2 Premier Dccc2 Premier
838 Srikanth Nernakanti 8 Hawks CC Hawks A Division Hawks A Division
839 Srikanth N Reddy 3 TCC Tcc Lions A Division Tcc Panthers A Division
840 Srikanth N Reddy 9 TCC Tcc Lions A Division Tcc Lions A Division
841 Srinath Nernakanti 10 Hawks CC Hawks A Division Hawks A Division
842 Srinith Yelti 1 Nortex CC Nortex Lazy Cricketers B Division Nortex Lazy Cricketers B Division
843 Srinivas Malkapuram 1 Nortex CC Nortex Warriors B Division Nortex Warriors B Division
844 Srinivas Malkapuram 5 Nortex CC Nortex Warriors B Division Nortex Patriots B Division
845 Srinivasan Guntupalli 3 PCC Pcc Googlies B Division Pcc Googlies B Division
846 Sriram Balaji 5 Strikers CC Strikers 1st XI A Division Strikers 2nd XI B Division
847 Sriram Balaji 1 Strikers CC Strikers 1st XI A Division Strikers 1st XI A Division
848 Sriram Iyer 16 United Cricket Club Dccc2 Premier United A Division
849 Sriram Subramanian 4 Strikers CC Strikers 1st XI A Division Strikers 2nd XI B Division
850 Sriram Subramanian 9 Strikers CC Strikers 1st XI A Division Strikers 1st XI A Division
851 Srivamshikanth Adde 26 Strikers CC Strikers 1st XI A Division Strikers 2nd XI B Division
852 Srivamshikanth Adde 2 Strikers CC Strikers 1st XI A Division Strikers 1st XI A Division
853 Srujan Vusirikapalli 9 DFW CC Dfw Mighty Warriors A Division Dfw Mighty Warriors A Division
854 Steve Banner 1 Colonial CC Colonials B Division Colonials B Division
855 Stu Hunt 1 Colonial CC Colonials B Division Colonials B Division
856 Stu Rackham 1 Colonial CC Colonials B Division Colonials B Division
857 Sudarshan Vangala 3 DFW CC Dfw Mighty Warriors A Division Dfw Mighty Warriors A Division
858 Sudeep Coppysetty 4 Nortex CC Nortex Warriors B Division Nortex Warriors B Division
859 Sudeep Singh 8 Cruisers Cricket Club Cruisers B Division Cruisers B Division
860 Sudheer Polisetty 1 PCC Pcc Googlies B Division Pcc Googlies B Division
861 Sudhindra P Nekkanti 8 PCC Pcc Cubs Premier Pcc Googlies B Division
862 Sudhindra P Nekkanti 36 PCC Pcc Cubs Premier Pcc Cubs Premier
863 Sudhir Ippagunta 1 TCC Tcc Lions A Division Tcc Lions A Division
864 Suhail Khan 3 North Dallas CC Ndcc Royals B Division Ndcc Royals B Division
865 Suhas V Naik 12 Strikers CC Strikers 1st XI A Division Strikers 1st XI A Division
866 Sujay Joshi 16 Nortex CC Nortex Spartans A Division Nortex Spartans A Division
867 Sujay Joshi 4 Nortex CC Nortex Spartans A Division Nortex Lazy Cricketers B Division
868 Suleman Hasan 2 Nortex CC Nortex Patriots B Division Nortex Patriots B Division
869 Sumanth Koganti 6 Irving CC Irving Greens B Division Irving Greens B Division
870 Sumanth Koganti 1 Irving CC Irving Greens B Division Irving Reds B Division
871 Sumeet Mahal 1 GPCC Gpcc Gladiators A Division Gpcc Gladiators A Division
872 Sundar Jeyabal 2 Nortex CC Nortex Lazy Cricketers B Division Nortex Lazy Cricketers B Division
873 Sundeep Katragadda 5 North Dallas CC Ndcc Royals B Division Ndcc Royals B Division
874 Sunil Bondalapati 8 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco Cobras B Division Frisco 49ers B Division
875 Sunil Bondalapati 3 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco Cobras B Division Frisco Cobras B Division
876 Sunil Kumar Reddy Ummadi 3 Longhorns CC Longhorns 2nd XI A Division Longhorns 2nd XI A Division
877 Sunny Meshram 9 Frisco Cricket Academy Fca Badshaz B Division Fca Badshaz B Division
878 Suraj Koditala 1 North Dallas CC Ndcc Royals B Division Ndcc Royals B Division
879 Suraj Shyamsunder 5 Strikers CC Strikers 1st XI A Division Strikers 2nd XI B Division
880 Suraj Shyamsunder 8 Strikers CC Strikers 1st XI A Division Strikers 1st XI A Division
881 Surendar Reddy Modugu 1 Frisco Cricket Academy Fca Badshaz B Division Fca Badshaz B Division
882 Surendra Bagchan 3 Plano International CC Picc B Division Picc B Division
883 Suresh Kala 1 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco Cobras B Division Frisco Cobras B Division
884 Suresh Subramaniyan 6 Lanka Colts CC Lanka Colts Cowboys A Division Lanka Colts Cowboys A Division
885 Surya Deep Gunnam 2 PCC Pcc Cubs Premier Pcc Reds Premier
886 Surya Deep Gunnam 18 PCC Pcc Cubs Premier Pcc Cubs Premier
887 Sushant Modani 2 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco Bis Lions Premier Frisco Bis Lions Premier
888 Sushant Modani 2 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco Bis Lions Premier Frisco 49ers B Division
889 Swamynathan Ganesh 6 Hawks CC Hawks A Division Hawks A Division
890 Swaroop T 1 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco Cobras B Division Frisco Cobras B Division
891 Syed Masood 4 TCC Tcc Lions A Division Tcc Lions A Division
892 Syed Masood 2 TCC Tcc Lions A Division Tcc Panthers A Division
893 Syed Rizvi 3 Nortex CC Nortex Patriots B Division Nortex Patriots B Division
894 Syed Shahanawaz 5 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco Cobras B Division Frisco 49ers B Division
895 Syed Shahanawaz 2 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco Cobras B Division Frisco Cobras B Division
896 Syed Ali Raza 2 Eagles CC Eagles 2 A Division Eagles 2 A Division
897 Syed Imran Haider Naqvi 6 Cruisers Cricket Club Cruisers B Division Cruisers B Division
898 Tahir Chaudhry 3 North Dallas CC Ndcc Royals B Division Ndcc Royals B Division
899 Talha Ansari 4 Irving CC Irving Blues A Division Irving Reds B Division
900 Talha Ansari 9 Irving CC Irving Blues A Division Irving Blues A Division
901 Talha Hashmi 1 Hawks CC Hawks A Division Hawks A Division
902 Tamar Gosling 1 Irving CC Irving Reds B Division Irving Reds B Division
903 Tamar Gosling 3 Irving CC Irving Reds B Division Irving Whites Premier
904 Tanvesh Namnaik 9 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc1 Premier Dccc2 Premier
905 Tanvir Asad Ullah 5 DFW CC Dfw Scorpions Premier Dfw Scorpions Premier
906 Tariq Jabbar 8 Cruisers Cricket Club Cruisers B Division Cruisers B Division
907 Tariq Murtaza 6 Irving CC Irving Blues A Division Irving Blues A Division
908 Tarun Desai 1 Metroplex CC Hindustani A Division Hindustani A Division
909 Tarun Mandem 1 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco 49ers B Division Frisco 49ers B Division
910 Teja Pathour 6 PCC Pcc Cubs Premier Pcc Googlies B Division
911 Teja Pathour 6 PCC Pcc Cubs Premier Pcc Reds Premier
912 Teja Pathour 3 PCC Pcc Cubs Premier Pcc Cubs Premier
913 Teja S Reddy 1 TCC Tcc Lions A Division Tcc Lions A Division
914 Tejash Chandra 1 Nortex CC Nortex Spartans A Division Nortex Spartans A Division
915 Tejash Dfw 1 DFW CC Dfw Mighty Warriors A Division Dfw Mighty Warriors A Division
916 Tejash Patel 7 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc2 Premier Dccc2 Premier
917 Tejash Patel 3 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc2 Premier Dccc3 A Division
918 Thanigai Chandrasekar 1 Nortex CC Nortex Lazy Cricketers B Division Nortex Lazy Cricketers B Division
919 Thomas Ivers 12 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco Bis Lions Premier Frisco Bis Lions Premier
920 Thomas Ivers 4 Texas Cricket Academy Frisco Bis Lions Premier Tca B Division
921 Tiru Chilka 2 Colonial CC Colonials B Division Colonials B Division
922 Trivikraman Madhavan 5 TCC Tcc Lions A Division Tcc Panthers A Division
923 Turab Zaidi 1 Cruisers Cricket Club Cruisers B Division Cruisers B Division
924 Ubaid Khan 1 Falcons CC Falcons Thunder Premier Falcons Thunder Premier
925 Ubair Riaz 16 GPCC Gpcc Gladiators A Division Gpcc Gladiators A Division
926 Uday Koorella 4 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc1 Premier Dccc1 Premier
927 Uday Koorella 2 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc1 Premier Dccc3 A Division
928 Uday Koorella 14 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc1 Premier Dccc2 Premier
929 Uday Patel 10 Metroplex CC Metroplex Premier Hindustani A Division
930 Uday Kumar Narayanappa 1 TCC Tcc Panthers A Division Tcc Lions A Division
931 Uday Kumar Narayanappa 3 TCC Tcc Panthers A Division Tcc Panthers A Division
932 Uday Tej P 18 PCC Pcc Reds Premier Pcc Googlies B Division
933 Uma Sreemukha Siddhanthi 7 Longhorns CC Longhorns 2nd XI A Division Longhorns 2nd XI A Division
934 Umair Inam 6 GPCC Gpcc Gladiators A Division Gpcc Mavericks B Division
935 Umair Inam 8 GPCC Gpcc Gladiators A Division Gpcc Gladiators A Division
936 Umair C Khalid 1 Falcons CC Falcons Thunder Premier Falcons Thunder Premier
937 Unni Kandasami 1 Plano Tigers CC Plano Tigers B Division Plano Tigers B Division
938 Upendra Kulkarni 1 Frisco Cricket Academy Fca Badshaz B Division Fca Badshaz B Division
939 Urwish Patel 6 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc2 Premier Dccc3 A Division
940 Usman Rafiq 1 Irving CC Irving Whites Premier Irving Whites Premier
941 Uzair Patel 20 GPCC Gpcc Gladiators A Division Gpcc Mavericks B Division
942 Varun Konka 4 TCC Tcc Panthers A Division Tcc Lions A Division
943 Varun Konka 1 TCC Tcc Panthers A Division Tcc Panthers A Division
944 Veer Patel 4 Metroplex CC Metroplex Premier Hindustani A Division
945 Veeraraghavan Devanathan 2 Strikers CC Strikers 1st XI A Division Strikers 2nd XI B Division
946 Venkat B 1 Lanka Colts CC Lanka Colts Cowboys A Division Lanka Colts Cowboys A Division
947 Venkat Boyapati 1 Lanka Colts CC Lanka Colts Cowboys A Division Lanka Colts Cowboys A Division
948 Venkat Pokkuluri 1 DFW CC Dfw Mighty Warriors A Division Dfw Mighty Warriors A Division
949 Venkat Bhargav Kommana 10 Hawks CC Hawks A Division Hawks A Division
950 Venket Kandanala 8 Longhorns CC Longhorns 2nd XI A Division Longhorns 2nd XI A Division
951 Venugopal Velusamy 1 Irving CC Irving Greens B Division Irving Blues A Division
952 Venugopal Velusamy 4 Irving CC Irving Greens B Division Irving Greens B Division
953 Vignesh Rammanohar 3 Frisco Cricket Academy Fca Badshaz B Division Fca Badshaz B Division
954 Vijay Konala 1 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco Cobras B Division Frisco Cobras B Division
955 Vijay SP 16 Eagles CC Eagles 1st Premier Eagles 1st Premier
956 Vijay Subramanian 1 Irving CC Irving Reds B Division Irving Greens B Division
957 Vijay Subramanian 9 Irving CC Irving Reds B Division Irving Reds B Division
958 Vijay Vijay 1 Irving CC Irving Whites Premier Irving Whites Premier
959 Vijay Bhaskar Gudiboni 5 Strikers CC Strikers 2nd XI B Division Strikers 2nd XI B Division
960 Vikas Sharma 1 North Dallas CC Ndcc Royals B Division Ndcc Royals B Division
961 Vikas Venkatachala 2 Eagles CC Eagles 1st Premier Eagles 1st Premier
962 Vikas Venkatachala 4 Eagles CC Eagles 1st Premier Eagles 2 A Division
963 Vinay Patel 4 Eagles CC Eagles 2 A Division Eagles 2 A Division
964 Vineeth Kamireddy 1 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco Bis Lions Premier Frisco Bis Lions Premier
965 Vinit Patel 5 Lanka Colts CC Lanka Colts Cowboys A Division Lanka Colts Cowboys A Division
966 Vinod Periagaram 6 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc1 Premier Dccc1 Premier
967 Vinodh Jaganathan 8 Colonial CC Colonials B Division Colonials B Division
968 Vinodh Subramanian 2 Strikers CC Strikers 2nd XI B Division Strikers 2nd XI B Division
969 Vishal Gandhi 3 DFW CC Dfw Mighty Warriors A Division Dfw Mighty Warriors A Division
970 Vishal Patel 7 Metroplex CC Hindustani A Division Hindustani A Division
971 Vishal Sharma 2 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco 49ers B Division Frisco Cobras B Division
972 Vishal Sharma 8 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco 49ers B Division Frisco 49ers B Division
973 Vishal Upad 1 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco Cobras B Division Frisco Cobras B Division
974 Vishesh Prasad 4 Texas Cricket Academy Tca B Division Tca B Division
975 Vishnu Chaitanya 2 DFW CC Dfw Scorpions Premier Dfw Mighty Warriors A Division
976 Vishnu E 1 Lanka Colts CC Lanka Colts Cowboys A Division Lanka Colts Cowboys A Division
977 Vishwa Gajjala 1 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco Cobras B Division Frisco Cobras B Division
978 Vishwas Shah 4 Eagles CC Eagles 1st Premier Eagles 2 A Division
979 Vishwas Shah 10 Eagles CC Eagles 1st Premier Eagles 1st Premier
980 Vivek Arora 14 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc1 Premier Dccc2 Premier
981 Vivek Anand Pandi 7 Nortex CC Nortex Lazy Cricketers B Division Nortex Lazy Cricketers B Division
982 Vraj Shah 6 Cruisers Cricket Club Cruisers B Division Cruisers B Division
983 Wadiyat Abbas 5 Frisco Cricket Academy Fca Badshaz B Division Fca Badshaz B Division
984 Wahad Rizvi 9 GPCC Gpcc Mavericks B Division Gpcc Mavericks B Division
985 Waqar Hussain 20 GPCC Gpcc Gladiators A Division Gpcc Mavericks B Division
986 Waqar Hussain 2 GPCC Gpcc Gladiators A Division Gpcc Gladiators A Division
987 William Salmon 22 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc2 Premier Dccc3 A Division
988 Willima W 4 Strikers CC Strikers 1st XI A Division Strikers 1st XI A Division
989 Yash Bardhan 3 Texas Cricket Academy Tca B Division Tca B Division
990 Yash Kawediya 3 TCC Tcc Panthers A Division Tcc Lions A Division
991 Yash Kawediya 2 TCC Tcc Panthers A Division Tcc Panthers A Division
992 Yash Narsian 5 Texas Cricket Academy Tca B Division Tca B Division
993 Yash Patel 2 Metroplex CC Hindustani A Division Hindustani A Division
994 Yash Thaker 2 GPCC Gpcc Gladiators A Division Gpcc Mavericks B Division
995 Yasir Hameed 1 GPCC Gpcc Gladiators A Division Gpcc Gladiators A Division
996 Yasir Hameed 2 GPCC Gpcc Gladiators A Division Gpcc Mavericks B Division
997 Yasir Siddiqui 9 Cruisers Cricket Club Cruisers B Division Cruisers B Division
998 Yudha Das 1 TCC Tcc Lions A Division Tcc Lions A Division
999 Yusuf Sheharyar 1 North Dallas CC Ndcc Royals B Division Ndcc Royals B Division
1000 Yuvraj Chirole 1 Plano Tigers CC Plano Tigers B Division Plano Tigers B Division
1001 Zafar Abbas 4 Plano International CC Picc B Division Picc B Division
1002 Zain Askari 2 Frisco Cricket Academy Fca Badshaz B Division Fca Badshaz B Division
1003 Zain Azam 1 Plano International CC Picc B Division Picc B Division
1004 Zainali Sayeed 1 Strikers CC Strikers 1st XI A Division Strikers 1st XI A Division
1005 Zakki Arafat 4 North Dallas CC Ndcc Royals B Division Ndcc Royals B Division
1006 Zeb Ahmed 4 Irving CC Irving Whites Premier Irving Whites Premier
1007 Zeb Ahmed 4 Irving CC Irving Whites Premier Irving Blues A Division
1008 Zeeshan Qureshi 1 GPCC Gpcc Gladiators A Division Gpcc Gladiators A Division
1009 Zia Sheikh 3 Nortex CC Nortex Patriots B Division Nortex Patriots B Division
1010 Zishan Patel 2 Irving CC Irving Whites Premier Irving Reds B Division
1011 Zishan Patel 4 Irving CC Irving Whites Premier Irving Whites Premier
1012 Zishan Patel 6 Irving CC Irving Whites Premier Irving Blues A Division
1013 Zubair Khalid 9 Falcons CC Falcons Thunder Premier Falcons Thunder Premier