# Player

Count

Club Name

Home Team

Home Division

Team Name

League Name

1 A Manoj Kumar 1 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 2 A Division Dccc 3 B division
2 Aadhunik Sundar 6 TCA Dccc 2 A Division Tca B division
3 Aamir Chaudry 1 Plano International CC Picc B division Picc B division
4 Aamir K Rafique 1 Eagles CC Eagles 2 A Division Eagles 2 A Division
5 Aasrith Prasanna 1 PCC Pcc Googlies A Division Pcc Cubs Premier
6 Abbas Jafri 1 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 1 A Division Dccc 1 A Division
7 Abdul Jalil 5 Falcons CC Falcons Thunder Premier Falcons Thunder Premier
8 Abdullah Hashmi 2 GPCC Gpcc Gladiators Premier Gpcc Gladiators Premier
9 Abdullah Hayee 1 Eagles CC Eagles 2 A Division Eagles 2 A Division
10 Abdullah Hayee 1 Eagles CC Eagles 2 A Division Eagles 1 Premier
11 Abdullah Khan 1 Irving CC Irving Blues A Division Irving Greens B division
12 Abdullah Khan 11 Irving CC Irving Blues A Division Irving Blues A Division
13 Abdullah Khan 1 Irving CC Irving Blues A Division Irving Whites Premier
14 Abhijit Chakor 1 Eagles CC Eagles 2 A Division Eagles 2 A Division
15 Abhilash Basa 1 DFW CC Dfw Mighty Warriors A Division Dfw Mighty Warriors A Division
16 Abhiram Valisammagari 5 DFW CC Dfw Scorpions Premier Dfw Scorpions Premier
17 Abhishek Kumar 6 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco Cobras B division Frisco Tigers B division
18 Abhishek Kumar 4 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco Cobras B division Frisco Cobras B division
19 Abid Mohammad 10 Falcons CC Falcons Thunder Premier Falcons Thunder Premier
20 Adithya Harihara 5 Nortex CC United B division Nortex Spartans Premier
21 Adithya Harihara 5 TCA Tca B division Tca B division
22 Aditya Ganapathy 1 Nortex CC Nortex Patriots A Division Nortex Patriots A Division
23 Aditya Reddy 2 DFW CC Dfw Mighty Warriors A Division Dfw Mighty Warriors A Division
24 Aditya Reddy 1 DFW CC Dfw Mighty Warriors A Division Dfw Scorpions Premier
25 Adnan Ali 2 Irving CC Irving Greens B division Irving Whites Premier
26 Adnan Ali 12 Irving CC Irving Greens B division Irving Greens B division
27 Advik Dixit 2 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco Tigers B division Frisco Cobras B division
28 Advik Dixit 20 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco Tigers B division Frisco Tigers B division
29 Affan Ahmed 5 United Cricket Club United B division United B division
30 Agastya Vyas 14 Metroplex CC Metroplex Premier Metroplex Premier
31 Agastya Vyas 4 Metroplex CC Metroplex Premier Hindustani A Division
32 Ahad Khan 10 Irving CC Irving Whites Premier Irving Whites Premier
33 Ahad Khan 1 Irving CC Irving Whites Premier Irving Greens B division
34 Ahmad Afzal 2 GPCC Gpcc Mavericks A Division Gpcc Mavericks A Division
35 Ahmad Afzal 1 GPCC Gpcc Mavericks A Division Gpcc Gladiators Premier
36 Ahmed Hussain 8 Ismailia CC Ismailia B division Ismailia B division
37 Ahmed Janjua 13 Falcons CC Falcons Thunder Premier Falcons Thunder Premier
38 Ahmed Mubashir 4 Nortex CC Nortex Patriots A Division Nortex Patriots A Division
39 Ahsan Ahmed 1 GPCC Gpcc Gladiators Premier Gpcc Gladiators Premier
40 Ahsan Shah 2 GPCC Gpcc Gladiators Premier Gpcc Gladiators Premier
41 Ahsan A Raza 1 Frisco Cricket Club Ismailia B division Frisco Tigers B division
42 Aizaz Cheema 1 GPCC Gpcc Gladiators Premier Gpcc Gladiators Premier
43 Aj Aslam 9 Ismailia CC Ismailia B division Ismailia B division
44 Ajaj Gadiwan 1 Ismailia CC Ismailia B division Ismailia B division
45 Ajay Gangavalli 12 Lanka Colts CC Lanka Colts Cowboys A Division Lanka Colts Cowboys A Division
46 Ajay Jagtap 22 Eagles CC Eagles 1 Premier Eagles 1 Premier
47 Ajay Jagtap 2 Eagles CC Eagles 1 Premier Eagles 2 A Division
48 Ajay Nimmala 12 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 2 A Division Dccc 1 A Division
49 Ajay Nimmala 4 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 2 A Division Dccc 2 A Division
50 Ajinkya Paikine 24 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco Bis Lions Premier Frisco Bis Lions Premier
51 Ajinkya Paikine 2 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco Bis Lions Premier Frisco Tigers B division
52 Ajinkya Paikine 2 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco Bis Lions Premier Frisco Cobras B division
53 Ajish Murali 6 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 1 A Division Dccc 1 A Division
54 Ajish Murali 2 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 1 A Division Dccc 3 B division
55 Akash S Chhabra 4 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 2 A Division Dccc 3 B division
56 Akhilesh Brahmbhatt 22 GPCC Nortex Spartans Premier Gpcc Gladiators Premier
57 Akmal Muhammad 4 Hawks CC Hawks A Division Hawks A Division
58 Akshay Verenkar 3 Eagles CC Eagles 2 A Division Eagles 1 Premier
59 Akshay Verenkar 2 Eagles CC Eagles 2 A Division Eagles 2 A Division
60 Ali Abbas 3 DFW CC Dfw Scorpions Premier Dfw Scorpions Premier
61 ALI ISHTIAQ 3 DFW CC Dfw Scorpions Premier Dfw Scorpions Premier
62 Ali Raza 2 GPCC Gpcc Mavericks A Division Gpcc Gladiators Premier
63 Ali Samad 10 DFW CC Dfw Scorpions Premier Dfw Scorpions Premier
64 Ali Sheikh 2 DFW CC Dfw Scorpions Premier Dfw Scorpions Premier
65 Amandeep Ghuman 6 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco Tigers B division Frisco Cobras B division
66 Ameen Chunara 1 Eagles CC United B division Eagles 2 A Division
67 Ameen Chunara 9 United Cricket Club United B division United B division
68 Amer S Sheikh 3 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco Bis Lions Premier Frisco Cobras B division
69 Amer S Sheikh 9 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco Bis Lions Premier Frisco Tigers B division
70 Amey Mahajan 1 Eagles CC Eagles 2 A Division Eagles 1 Premier
71 Amey Mahajan 4 Eagles CC Eagles 2 A Division Eagles 2 A Division
72 Ameya Shetye 3 Eagles CC Eagles 2 A Division Eagles 2 A Division
73 Amir Khan 3 Nortex CC Nortex Patriots A Division Nortex Patriots A Division
74 Amit Kc 10 DFW CC Dfw Scorpions Premier Dfw Mighty Warriors A Division
75 Amit Kc 2 DFW CC Dfw Scorpions Premier Dfw Scorpions Premier
76 Amogh Butta 1 Eagles CC Eagles 2 A Division Eagles 1 Premier
77 Amogh Butta 5 Eagles CC Eagles 2 A Division Eagles 2 A Division
78 Amol Bhatia 1 United Cricket Club United B division United B division
79 Amol Khedgikar 1 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 2 A Division Dccc 2 A Division
80 An B 3 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco Cobras B division Frisco Cobras B division
81 Anand Dhadkar 1 Plano Tigers CC Plano Tigers B division Plano Tigers B division
82 Anand Kerhalkar 2 Longhorns CC Longhorns 2nd XI Premier Longhorns 2nd XI Premier
83 Anand Patel 1 Metroplex CC Hindustani A Division Metroplex Premier
84 Anand Patel 1 Metroplex CC Hindustani A Division Hindustani A Division
85 Aniket Khandagale 11 Longhorns CC Longhorns 2nd XI Premier Longhorns 2nd XI Premier
86 Anil Bandhari 8 Colonial CC Colonials B division Colonials B division
87 Anil Kareti 2 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 2 A Division Dccc 1 A Division
88 Anil Kareti 9 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 2 A Division Dccc 2 A Division
89 Anil Patel 2 Metroplex CC Hindustani A Division Hindustani A Division
90 Anil A Sanger 2 GPCC Gpcc Gladiators Premier Gpcc Mavericks A Division
91 Anil A Sanger 4 GPCC Gpcc Gladiators Premier Gpcc Gladiators Premier
92 Aniruddha Dhamal 1 DFW CC Dfw Mighty Warriors A Division Dfw Mighty Warriors A Division
93 Anish Suresh 2 Eagles CC Eagles 1 Premier Eagles 1 Premier
94 Anish Suresh 14 Eagles CC Eagles 1 Premier Eagles 2 A Division
95 Anjan Lamichhane 16 DFW CC Dfw Scorpions Premier Dfw Mighty Warriors A Division
96 Anjan Medicherla 8 PCC Pcc Reds A Division Pcc Reds A Division
97 Ankit Patel 1 Colonial CC Colonials B division Colonials B division
98 Ankith C Laxminarayan 5 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 2 A Division Dccc 3 B division
99 Ankith C Laxminarayan 2 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 2 A Division Dccc 2 A Division
100 Ankith C Laxminarayan 6 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 2 A Division Dccc 1 A Division
101 Ankur Agarwal 1 Irving CC Irving Blues A Division Irving Greens B division
102 Ankur Agarwal 4 Irving CC Irving Blues A Division Irving Blues A Division
103 Anoj Malalasekera 14 GPCC Gpcc Gladiators Premier Gpcc Gladiators Premier
104 Anoj Malalasekera 12 GPCC Gpcc Gladiators Premier Gpcc Mavericks A Division
105 Anuj Jain 1 Lanka Colts CC Lanka Colts Cowboys A Division Lanka Colts Cowboys A Division
106 Anuraag Reddy 3 Nortex CC Nortex Rockets A Division Nortex Rockets A Division
107 Anurakt Dixit 16 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco Tigers B division Frisco Tigers B division
108 Anurakt Dixit 8 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco Tigers B division Frisco Cobras B division
109 Anvesh Chowdary Lingampalli 11 Longhorns CC Longhorns 2nd XI Premier Longhorns 2nd XI Premier
110 Apoorva H Patel 12 United Cricket Club United B division United B division
111 Apurva Vartak 3 Eagles CC Eagles 2 A Division Eagles 2 A Division
112 Apurva Vartak 4 Eagles CC Eagles 2 A Division Eagles 1 Premier
113 Aquib Khan 6 Nortex CC Nortex Patriots A Division Nortex Patriots A Division
114 Aravindan Rajamani 8 Eagles CC Eagles 1 Premier Eagles 1 Premier
115 Aravindan Rajamani 6 Eagles CC Eagles 1 Premier Eagles 2 A Division
116 Aravindhan Elangovan 2 Nortex CC Nortex Spartans Premier Nortex Patriots A Division
117 Aravindhan Elangovan 12 Nortex CC Nortex Spartans Premier Nortex Spartans Premier
118 Arjun Rajagopalan 3 PCC Pcc Googlies A Division Pcc Cubs Premier
119 Arpit Lasod 3 TCC Tcc Lions B division Tcc Panthers B division
120 Arpit Lasod 1 TCC Tcc Lions B division Tcc Lions B division
121 Arun Mavuram 2 PCC Pcc Googlies A Division Pcc Googlies A Division
122 Arun Samayam 12 PCC Pcc Googlies A Division Pcc Googlies A Division
123 Arun Samayam 3 PCC Pcc Googlies A Division Pcc Reds A Division
124 Arun Sridhar 7 DFW CC Dfw Scorpions Premier Dfw Scorpions Premier
125 Arun Venkateshwaran 1 DFW CC Dfw Mighty Warriors A Division Dfw Mighty Warriors A Division
126 Arun Venkateshwaran 1 DFW CC Dfw Mighty Warriors A Division Dfw Scorpions Premier
127 Arun Vittala 2 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 1 A Division Dccc 1 A Division
128 Arun Vittala 4 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 1 A Division Dccc 3 B division
129 Arundeep Chintapatla 2 Lanka Colts CC Lanka Colts Cowboys A Division Lanka Colts Cowboys A Division
130 Arunprakash Ayyarsamy 5 Strikers CC Strikers 1 A Division Strikers 2 B division
131 Asad Abid 1 GPCC Gpcc Gladiators Premier Gpcc Gladiators Premier
132 Asad Mirza 2 Eagles CC Eagles 2 A Division Eagles 2 A Division
133 Asad Mirza 16 TCA Eagles 2 A Division Tca B division
134 Asanka Perera 16 GPCC Gpcc Gladiators Premier Gpcc Mavericks A Division
135 Asghar Khan 8 Falcons CC Falcons Thunder Premier Falcons Thunder Premier
136 Ashadullah Khan 6 DFW CC Dfw Scorpions Premier Dfw Scorpions Premier
137 Ashadullah Khan 2 DFW CC Dfw Scorpions Premier Dfw Mighty Warriors A Division
138 Ashiek Imamsha 3 Ismailia CC Ismailia B division Ismailia B division
139 Ashish Bhatia 7 Strikers CC Strikers 1 A Division Strikers 2 B division
140 Ashook Patel 6 Lonestar CC Lonestar B division Lonestar B division
141 Ashwin Desai 5 TCA Tca B division Tca B division
142 Ashwin Kannan 4 PCC Pcc Cubs Premier Pcc Googlies A Division
143 Ashwin Kannan 16 PCC Pcc Cubs Premier Pcc Cubs Premier
144 Ashwin Kannan 8 PCC Pcc Cubs Premier Pcc Reds A Division
145 Ashwin P Shankar 4 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 2 A Division Dccc 3 B division
146 Ashwin P Shankar 2 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 2 A Division Dccc 1 A Division
147 Asif Iqbal 2 Hawks CC Hawks A Division Hawks A Division
148 Asif Majeed 1 Irving CC Irving Blues A Division Irving Greens B division
149 Asif Majeed 2 Irving CC Irving Blues A Division Irving Whites Premier
150 Asif Majeed 10 Irving CC Irving Blues A Division Irving Blues A Division
151 Asif Shah 1 Nortex CC Nortex Patriots A Division Nortex Patriots A Division
152 Asim Iqbal 16 GPCC Gpcc Gladiators Premier Gpcc Mavericks A Division
153 Asreeth Reddy 1 TCC Tcc Lions B division Tcc Panthers B division
154 Asreeth Reddy 2 TCC Tcc Lions B division Tcc Lions B division
155 Aswin Nair 2 Dallas County Cricket Club Dfw Scorpions Premier Dccc 1 A Division
156 Aswin Nair 2 Dallas County Cricket Club Dfw Scorpions Premier Dccc 2 A Division
157 Atchuta Nandan Kota 4 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco Tigers B division Frisco Tigers B division
158 Atharva Ambekar 6 TCA Tca B division Tca B division
159 Atharva Ambekar 1 United Cricket Club Tca B division United B division
160 Avinash Naidu 3 Lanka Colts CC Lanka Colts Cowboys A Division Lanka Colts Cowboys A Division
161 Avinash Pal 3 Plano Tigers CC Plano Tigers B division Plano Tigers B division
162 Avinash Venkatesh 4 Strikers CC Strikers 1 A Division Strikers 2 B division
163 Avinash Venkatesh 1 Strikers CC Strikers 1 A Division Strikers 1 A Division
164 Ayush Kumar 1 Colonial CC Colonials B division Colonials B division
165 Azad Samsair 3 Lonestar CC Lonestar B division Lonestar B division
166 Azeem Syed 5 Plano International CC Picc B division Picc B division
167 Aziz Noorani 2 Ismailia CC Ismailia B division Ismailia B division
168 Aziz Savul 8 Nortex CC Nortex Patriots A Division Nortex Patriots A Division
169 Babu Madala 1 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco Tigers B division Frisco Cobras B division
170 Babu Madala 1 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco Tigers B division Frisco Tigers B division
171 Badal Parikh 9 Irving CC Irving Greens B division Irving Greens B division
172 Badal Parikh 1 Irving CC Irving Greens B division Irving Blues A Division
173 Badar Afzal 1 DFW CC Dfw Scorpions Premier Dfw Scorpions Premier
174 Badr Qureshi 1 Nortex CC Nortex Patriots A Division Nortex Patriots A Division
175 Bahubali Dongare 3 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco Tigers B division Frisco Tigers B division
176 Balaji Ramachandran 4 Colonial CC Colonials B division Colonials B division
177 Balaji V 7 Eagles CC Colonials B division Eagles 2 A Division
178 Balaji V 1 Eagles CC Colonials B division Eagles 1 Premier
179 Balakrishna Emani 1 Colonial CC Colonials B division Colonials B division
180 Balakrishnan Sivaganeshan 10 Strikers CC Strikers 1 A Division Strikers 2 B division
181 Balram Singh 1 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 1 A Division Dccc 3 B division
182 Balram Singh 4 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 1 A Division Dccc 2 A Division
183 Balram Singh 6 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 1 A Division Dccc 1 A Division
184 Bardan Chalise 16 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 2 A Division Dccc 2 A Division
185 Bardan Chalise 4 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 2 A Division Dccc 1 A Division
186 Baswant Rao 3 Strikers CC Strikers 1 A Division Strikers 2 B division
187 Baswant Rao 9 Strikers CC Strikers 1 A Division Strikers 1 A Division
188 Bharadwaj Venkateswaran 3 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 2 A Division Dccc 2 A Division
189 Bharadwaj Venkateswaran 4 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 2 A Division Dccc 3 B division
190 Bharat Kuruvalli 9 Hawks CC Hawks A Division Hawks A Division
191 Bharath Bommareddy 9 Strikers CC Strikers 2 B division Strikers 1 A Division
192 Bhaskar Chandra Trivedi 1 Nortex CC Tcc Panthers B division Nortex Patriots A Division
193 Bhaskar Chandra Trivedi 2 TCC Tcc Panthers B division Tcc Panthers B division
194 Bhasker Penumarthy 4 Hawks CC Hawks A Division Hawks A Division
195 Bhavesh Vyas 9 Plano Tigers CC Plano Tigers B division Plano Tigers B division
196 Bhavik P 1 Strikers CC Strikers 2 B division Strikers 2 B division
197 Bhushan Chirmade 7 Plano Tigers CC Plano Tigers B division Plano Tigers B division
198 Bhuvan Recherla 2 PCC Pcc Googlies A Division Pcc Googlies A Division
199 Bhuvan Recherla 8 PCC Pcc Googlies A Division Pcc Reds A Division
200 Bilal Lodhi 12 United Cricket Club United B division United B division
201 Brijesh Savaliya 1 Metroplex CC Hindustani A Division Hindustani A Division
202 Carl A Samsair 9 Lonestar CC Lonestar B division Lonestar B division
203 Chaitanya Chinthoju 16 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco Bis Lions Premier Frisco Bis Lions Premier
204 Chaitanya D 2 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 2 A Division Dccc 2 A Division
205 Chaitanya Kommidi 3 Lonestar CC Lonestar B division Lonestar B division
206 Chaitanya Pattem 1 PCC Pcc Googlies A Division Pcc Googlies A Division
207 Chaitanya Sagam 1 PCC Pcc Googlies A Division Pcc Cubs Premier
208 Chaitanya Sagam 8 PCC Pcc Googlies A Division Pcc Googlies A Division
209 Chaitanya Shankar Nikki 4 Ismailia CC Ismailia B division Ismailia B division
210 Chanchal Chauhan 20 DFW CC Dfw Scorpions Premier Dfw Mighty Warriors A Division
211 Chandra Shanmugam 1 Nortex CC Nortex Patriots A Division Nortex Patriots A Division
212 Chandra Sivanathan 8 Irving CC Irving Blues A Division Irving Greens B division
213 Chandra Sivanathan 8 Irving CC Irving Blues A Division Irving Blues A Division
214 Chandradeep Thummalapenta 1 PCC Pcc Googlies A Division Pcc Googlies A Division
215 ChandraMouli Vaithiyanathan 1 Nortex CC Nortex Spartans Premier Nortex Spartans Premier
216 Charan Gowda 36 PCC Pcc Cubs Premier Pcc Cubs Premier
217 Charan Gowda 3 PCC Pcc Cubs Premier Pcc Reds A Division
218 Charan Kondapalli 8 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco Bis Lions Premier Frisco Bis Lions Premier
219 Charan Kondapalli 4 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco Bis Lions Premier Frisco Tigers B division
220 Charan Kondapalli 2 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco Bis Lions Premier Frisco Cobras B division
221 Chetan Hj 2 Eagles CC Eagles 2 A Division Eagles 2 A Division
222 Chetan Hj 1 Eagles CC Eagles 2 A Division Eagles 1 Premier
223 Chinmay Desai 2 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 2 A Division Dccc 1 A Division
224 Chinmay Desai 10 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 2 A Division Dccc 3 B division
225 Chinmay Desai 4 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 2 A Division Dccc 2 A Division
226 Chintan Mistry 14 GPCC Gpcc Gladiators Premier Gpcc Mavericks A Division
227 Chirag Desai 1 Metroplex CC Hindustani A Division Hindustani A Division
228 Chirag Mohapatra 6 Longhorns CC Longhorns 2nd XI Premier Longhorns 2nd XI Premier
229 Chiranjeev Reddy 10 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 2 A Division Dccc 1 A Division
230 Chiranjeev Reddy 2 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 2 A Division Dccc 3 B division
231 Chiranjeevi Saikanth Akunuri 36 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco Bis Lions Premier Frisco Bis Lions Premier
232 Chiranjeevi Saikanth Akunuri 3 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco Bis Lions Premier Frisco Tigers B division
233 Chiranjeevi Saikanth Akunuri 6 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco Bis Lions Premier Frisco Cobras B division
234 Chris Rajamoney 7 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco Cobras B division Frisco Cobras B division
235 Chris Rajamoney 1 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco Cobras B division Frisco Bis Lions Premier
236 Clinton Fernandes 2 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco Bis Lions Premier Frisco Bis Lions Premier
237 Clinton Fernandes 2 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco Bis Lions Premier Frisco Cobras B division
238 Clinton Fernandes 1 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco Bis Lions Premier Frisco Tigers B division
239 Colville Bain 6 Lonestar CC Lonestar B division Lonestar B division
240 Damien Ebanks 3 GPCC Gpcc Gladiators Premier Gpcc Gladiators Premier
241 Daniel Arunkumar 12 Lanka Colts CC Lanka Colts Cowboys A Division Lanka Colts Cowboys A Division
242 Darshan J Kumar 1 PCC Pcc Cubs Premier Pcc Cubs Premier
243 Datta Prakash 1 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco Bis Lions Premier Frisco Bis Lions Premier
244 Dave Dhvanit 1 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 3 B division Dccc 1 A Division
245 Davion D Davidson 2 GPCC Gpcc Gladiators Premier Gpcc Gladiators Premier
246 Dayanand Sambandam 11 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco Cobras B division Frisco Bis Lions Premier
247 Dayanand Sambandam 1 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco Cobras B division Frisco Tigers B division
248 Deepesh Kainth 3 Colonial CC Colonials B division Colonials B division
249 Dev Jivnani 8 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 1 A Division Dccc 1 A Division
250 Dev Jivnani 1 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 1 A Division Dccc 3 B division
251 Dev Jivnani 4 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 1 A Division Dccc 2 A Division
252 Dhandapani Devarasan 14 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco Bis Lions Premier Frisco Bis Lions Premier
253 Dhanunjaya Noothi 4 PCC Pcc Cubs Premier Pcc Googlies A Division
254 Dhanunjaya Noothi 24 PCC Pcc Cubs Premier Pcc Cubs Premier
255 Dhruv Mainker 2 Irving CC Irving Whites Premier Irving Whites Premier
256 Dhruv Mainker 3 Irving CC Irving Whites Premier Irving Blues A Division
257 Dikshith Reddy 5 Nortex CC Nortex Patriots A Division Nortex Patriots A Division
258 Dilshan Senarathgoda 1 GPCC Lanka Colts Cowboys A Division Gpcc Gladiators Premier
259 Dilshan Senarathgoda 1 Lanka Colts CC Lanka Colts Cowboys A Division Lanka Colts Cowboys A Division
260 Dinesh Kumar 3 Hawks CC Hawks A Division Hawks A Division
261 Dipen Shresthra 4 GPCC Gpcc Gladiators Premier Gpcc Gladiators Premier
262 Donald Budhu 10 Colonial CC Colonials B division Colonials B division
263 Ejaz Syed 8 Plano International CC Nortex Spartans Premier Picc B division
264 Eshwar Gullapalli 2 PCC Pcc Cubs Premier Pcc Googlies A Division
265 Eshwar Gullapalli 1 PCC Pcc Cubs Premier Pcc Reds A Division
266 Eshwar Gullapalli 12 PCC Pcc Cubs Premier Pcc Cubs Premier
267 Eswara K Darapureddy 2 GPCC Gpcc Gladiators Premier Gpcc Gladiators Premier
268 Eswara K Darapureddy 16 GPCC Gpcc Gladiators Premier Gpcc Mavericks A Division
269 Fahad Manzoor 8 GPCC Gpcc Gladiators Premier Gpcc Gladiators Premier
270 Fahad Manzoor 2 GPCC Gpcc Gladiators Premier Gpcc Mavericks A Division
271 Fahd Zaman 4 GPCC Gpcc Gladiators Premier Gpcc Gladiators Premier
272 Faisal Akhtar 26 GPCC Gpcc Gladiators Premier Gpcc Gladiators Premier
273 Faisal Akhtar 2 GPCC Gpcc Gladiators Premier Gpcc Mavericks A Division
274 Farhan Adil 1 Irving CC Falcons Thunder Premier Irving Greens B division
275 Farhan Hamid 12 Falcons CC Falcons Thunder Premier Falcons Thunder Premier
276 Fawad Sarwar 3 GPCC Gpcc Gladiators Premier Gpcc Gladiators Premier
277 G M Saif Uddin 2 DFW CC Dfw Scorpions Premier Dfw Mighty Warriors A Division
278 G M Saif Uddin 10 DFW CC Dfw Scorpions Premier Dfw Scorpions Premier
279 Gagandeep Hundal 9 Lanka Colts CC Lanka Colts Cowboys A Division Lanka Colts Cowboys A Division
280 Gajanand Singh 1 TCC Tcc Lions B division Tcc Lions B division
281 Ganesh Kumar 1 DFW CC Dfw Scorpions Premier Dfw Scorpions Premier
282 Garv Khanna 7 TCA Tca B division Tca B division
283 Goutham Morab 3 PCC Pcc Cubs Premier Pcc Cubs Premier
284 Haider Abbas 7 DFW CC Dfw Scorpions Premier Dfw Scorpions Premier
285 Hardik Doshi 9 Metroplex CC Metroplex Premier Metroplex Premier
286 Hardik Patel 6 Metroplex CC Metroplex Premier Hindustani A Division
287 Hari Mannemela 3 United Cricket Club United B division United B division
288 Harish Akula 1 Longhorns CC Longhorns 2nd XI Premier Longhorns 2nd XI Premier
289 Harish Bv 11 TCC Tcc Panthers B division Tcc Panthers B division
290 Harish Bv 3 TCC Tcc Panthers B division Tcc Lions B division
291 Harish Krishnakumar 14 Eagles CC Eagles 1 Premier Eagles 1 Premier
292 Harish Yalamanchili 9 Longhorns CC Longhorns 2nd XI Premier Longhorns 2nd XI Premier
293 Harish Babu Arunachalam 3 Eagles CC Eagles 2 A Division Eagles 2 A Division
294 Harmanjit Singh 18 Strikers CC Strikers 1 A Division Strikers 2 B division
295 Harmanjit Singh 2 Strikers CC Strikers 1 A Division Strikers 1 A Division
296 Harminder Singh 4 Colonial CC Colonials B division Colonials B division
297 Harris Mughal 2 GPCC Gpcc Mavericks A Division Gpcc Mavericks A Division
298 Harris Sayed 1 GPCC Gpcc Mavericks A Division Gpcc Gladiators Premier
299 Harris Sayed 9 GPCC Gpcc Mavericks A Division Gpcc Mavericks A Division
300 Harsh Mehta 2 GPCC Metroplex Premier Gpcc Mavericks A Division
301 Harsh Mehta 14 GPCC Metroplex Premier Gpcc Gladiators Premier
302 Harsh Patel 4 Metroplex CC Hindustani A Division Hindustani A Division
303 Harsh Patel 2 Metroplex CC Hindustani A Division Metroplex Premier
304 Harsha Chapalamadugu 4 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco Tigers B division Frisco Tigers B division
305 Harsha Muttuyala 8 Lonestar CC Lonestar B division Lonestar B division
306 Hasan Bemat 1 United Cricket Club United B division United B division
307 Haseeb Mughal 4 GPCC Gpcc Mavericks A Division Gpcc Mavericks A Division
308 Hasu V Patel 12 Metroplex CC Metroplex Premier Hindustani A Division
309 Hasu V Patel 4 Metroplex CC Metroplex Premier Metroplex Premier
310 Hemant Patel 14 Metroplex CC Metroplex Premier Hindustani A Division
311 Hemant Patel 2 Metroplex CC Metroplex Premier Metroplex Premier
312 Hemanta Sai 6 Lonestar CC Lonestar B division Lonestar B division
313 Hemanth Lalwani 3 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 2 A Division Dccc 2 A Division
314 Himanshu Patel 1 Metroplex CC Hindustani A Division Hindustani A Division
315 Hiten Giri 7 PCC Pcc Googlies A Division Pcc Googlies A Division
316 Hiten Parekh 11 United Cricket Club United B division United B division
317 Humayu Mughal 22 GPCC Gpcc Gladiators Premier Gpcc Mavericks A Division
318 Hussnain Fazal 3 DFW CC Dfw Mighty Warriors A Division Dfw Mighty Warriors A Division
319 Huzaifa Rizwan 1 DFW CC Dfw Mighty Warriors A Division Dfw Mighty Warriors A Division
320 Iftikhar Ashraf 1 Falcons CC Falcons Thunder Premier Falcons Thunder Premier
321 Imran Awan 1 GPCC Gpcc Gladiators Premier Gpcc Gladiators Premier
322 Imran Aziz 14 GPCC Gpcc Gladiators Premier Gpcc Mavericks A Division
323 Imran Aziz 6 GPCC Gpcc Gladiators Premier Gpcc Gladiators Premier
324 Imran Islam 8 Lonestar CC Lonestar B division Lonestar B division
325 Imran Majeed 5 Nortex CC Nortex Patriots A Division Nortex Patriots A Division
326 Imran Samsair 6 Lonestar CC Lonestar B division Lonestar B division
327 Imran Shafiq 6 Falcons CC Falcons Thunder Premier Falcons Thunder Premier
328 Imran Sheikh 10 Plano International CC Picc B division Picc B division
329 Imran Abdul Waheed Sheikh 9 Plano International CC Picc B division Picc B division
330 Irfan Rabbani 8 Nortex CC Nortex Patriots A Division Nortex Patriots A Division
331 Irfan Saeed 1 Hawks CC Hawks A Division Hawks A Division
332 Irshaad Luckhoo 3 Lonestar CC Lonestar B division Lonestar B division
333 Ishaan Grewal 2 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 3 B division Dccc 1 A Division
334 Ishaan Grewal 1 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 3 B division Dccc 3 B division
335 Ishaan Grewal 1 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 3 B division Dccc 2 A Division
336 Ishan Desai 10 Hawks CC Hawks A Division Hawks A Division
337 Jaffer Humayun 13 Nortex CC Nortex Patriots A Division Nortex Patriots A Division
338 Jagpreet Singh 4 Metroplex CC Metroplex Premier Hindustani A Division
339 Jagpreet Singh 18 Metroplex CC Metroplex Premier Metroplex Premier
340 Jagrit Anand 1 Irving CC Irving Whites Premier Irving Whites Premier
341 Jahanzaib G Khan 20 GPCC Gpcc Gladiators Premier Gpcc Mavericks A Division
342 Jameul Hasnat 6 DFW CC Dfw Scorpions Premier Dfw Scorpions Premier
343 Jameul Hasnat 22 DFW CC Dfw Scorpions Premier Dfw Mighty Warriors A Division
344 Jannisar Khan 1 GPCC Gpcc Gladiators Premier Gpcc Gladiators Premier
345 Jatin Lad 3 Colonial CC Colonials B division Colonials B division
346 Javaid Mujtaba 4 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 2 A Division Dccc 1 A Division
347 Javaid Mujtaba 6 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 2 A Division Dccc 3 B division
348 Javed Safi 2 DFW CC Dfw Scorpions Premier Dfw Scorpions Premier
349 Jay Desai 11 Metroplex CC Metroplex Premier Metroplex Premier
350 Jay Modi 2 Metroplex CC Metroplex Premier Metroplex Premier
351 Jay Modi 12 Metroplex CC Metroplex Premier Hindustani A Division
352 Jay Muthu 22 TCC Tcc Panthers B division Tcc Lions B division
353 Jay Muthu 10 TCC Tcc Panthers B division Tcc Panthers B division
354 Jay Patel 12 Metroplex CC Metroplex Premier Hindustani A Division
355 Jay Patel 2 Metroplex CC Metroplex Premier Metroplex Premier
356 Jay Trivedi 4 Metroplex CC Metroplex Premier Hindustani A Division
357 Jay Trivedi 14 Metroplex CC Metroplex Premier Metroplex Premier
358 Jayesh Patel 3 Metroplex CC Hindustani A Division Hindustani A Division
359 Jeevan Gogineni 6 PCC Pcc Reds A Division Pcc Reds A Division
360 Jesal Desai 1 Eagles CC Eagles 2 A Division Eagles 2 A Division
361 Jesal Desai 2 Eagles CC Eagles 2 A Division Eagles 1 Premier
362 Jesal Desai 3 Eagles CC Eagles 2 A Division Eagles 2 A Division
363 Jignesh Desai 12 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 2 A Division Dccc 1 A Division
364 Jignesh Desai 4 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 2 A Division Dccc 2 A Division
365 Jignesh Patel 3 Metroplex CC Hindustani A Division Hindustani A Division
366 Jignesh Patel 2 Metroplex CC Hindustani A Division Metroplex Premier
367 Jignesh J Desai 4 Metroplex CC Metroplex Premier Metroplex Premier
368 Jimmy Patel 2 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 2 A Division Dccc 1 A Division
369 Jitender Kapoor 22 Strikers CC Strikers 1 A Division Strikers 1 A Division
370 Jitender Kapoor 4 Strikers CC Strikers 1 A Division Strikers 2 B division
371 Junaid Pasha 1 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 3 B division Dccc 1 A Division
372 Junaid Pasha 1 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 3 B division Dccc 2 A Division
373 Kabir Bajaj 1 PCC Pcc Googlies A Division Pcc Googlies A Division
374 Kabir Bajaj 6 PCC Pcc Googlies A Division Pcc Reds A Division
375 Kallol Das 3 Irving CC Irving Greens B division Irving Greens B division
376 Kalpesh Patel 11 Metroplex CC Hindustani A Division Hindustani A Division
377 Kalyan Jarajapu 3 Hawks CC Hawks A Division Hawks A Division
378 Kalyan Mantravadi 3 Eagles CC Eagles 2 A Division Eagles 2 A Division
379 Kamal Mohammed 4 Plano International CC Picc B division Picc B division
380 Kamran A Khan 8 Colonial CC Colonials B division Colonials B division
381 Karan Kandanala 7 TCA Tca B division Tca B division
382 Karthik Lappathi 4 TCA Tca B division Tca B division
383 Karthik Rajasekaran 24 Eagles CC Eagles 1 Premier Eagles 1 Premier
384 Karthik R Rajaraman 4 Strikers CC Strikers 1 A Division Strikers 1 A Division
385 Karthik S Lappathi 2 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco Bis Lions Premier Frisco Tigers B division
386 Karthik S Lappathi 2 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco Bis Lions Premier Frisco Cobras B division
387 Karthik S Lappathi 16 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco Bis Lions Premier Frisco Bis Lions Premier
388 Kartik Yechanahalli 20 GPCC Gpcc Gladiators Premier Gpcc Mavericks A Division
389 Kashif Ahmed 12 Irving CC Irving Blues A Division Irving Blues A Division
390 Kashif Ahmed 1 Irving CC Irving Blues A Division Irving Whites Premier
391 Kashif Ahmed 1 Irving CC Irving Blues A Division Irving Greens B division
392 Kashyap Naik 10 Metroplex CC Metroplex Premier Metroplex Premier
393 Kaushik Ch 1 DFW CC Dfw Mighty Warriors A Division Dfw Mighty Warriors A Division
394 Kaushik K 8 TCA Tca B division Tca B division
395 Kedhar Lc-cowboys 2 Lanka Colts CC Lanka Colts Cowboys A Division Lanka Colts Cowboys A Division
396 Keerthivasan Asokan 11 Nortex CC Nortex Spartans Premier Nortex Spartans Premier
397 Keshav Pabbisetty 6 DFW CC Tca B division Dfw Scorpions Premier
398 Keshav Pabbisetty 1 DFW CC Tca B division Dfw Mighty Warriors A Division
399 Keshav Pabbisetty 2 TCA Tca B division Tca B division
400 Keshav Yadav 1 DFW CC Dfw Mighty Warriors A Division Dfw Mighty Warriors A Division
401 Keyur Chitnis 4 Colonial CC Colonials B division Colonials B division
402 Keyur Patel 1 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 1 A Division Dccc 1 A Division
403 Khaja Moinuddin 12 Eagles CC Eagles 1 Premier Eagles 2 A Division
404 Khaja Moinuddin 6 Eagles CC Eagles 1 Premier Eagles 1 Premier
405 Khawaja Zia Dar 4 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco Tigers B division Frisco Tigers B division
406 Khawaja Zia Dar 9 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco Tigers B division Frisco Cobras B division
407 Khurram Javed 5 Irving CC Gpcc Gladiators Premier Irving Blues A Division
408 Khurram Javed 9 Irving CC Gpcc Gladiators Premier Irving Greens B division
409 Khurram Khalid 11 Falcons CC Falcons Thunder Premier Falcons Thunder Premier
410 Kiran Shetty 3 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 2 A Division Dccc 1 A Division
411 Kiran Shetty 4 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 2 A Division Dccc 2 A Division
412 Kiran Suresh 11 Eagles CC Eagles 1 Premier Eagles 1 Premier
413 Kishore Govada 12 Lanka Colts CC Lanka Colts Cowboys A Division Lanka Colts Cowboys A Division
414 Koushik Jayakumar 36 PCC Pcc Cubs Premier Pcc Cubs Premier
415 Koushik Jayakumar 9 PCC Pcc Cubs Premier Pcc Googlies A Division
416 Koushik Kaku 5 Colonial CC Colonials B division Colonials B division
417 Krishanu Devangi 6 PCC Pcc Googlies A Division Pcc Googlies A Division
418 Krishanu Devangi 3 PCC Pcc Googlies A Division Pcc Cubs Premier
419 Krishanu Devangi 1 PCC Pcc Googlies A Division Pcc Reds A Division
420 Krishna Gowda 2 TCC Tcc Lions B division Tcc Lions B division
421 Krishna Gowda 6 TCC Tcc Lions B division Tcc Panthers B division
422 Krishna Medidi 13 Longhorns CC Longhorns 2nd XI Premier Longhorns 2nd XI Premier
423 Krishna Pratap 8 Nortex CC Nortex Rockets A Division Nortex Rockets A Division
424 Krishna Sundara 6 Ismailia CC Ismailia B division Ismailia B division
425 Krishna Vijaysarathy 1 PCC Pcc Reds A Division Pcc Reds A Division
426 Krishna Reddy Kanuganti 1 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 2 A Division Dccc 1 A Division
427 Krishnan Subramanian 1 Strikers CC Strikers 1 A Division Strikers 1 A Division
428 Krishnan Subramanian 4 Strikers CC Strikers 1 A Division Strikers 2 B division
429 Krishnapal Singh Chhabra 5 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 3 B division Dccc 3 B division
430 Krunal Thakkar 3 Colonial CC Colonials B division Colonials B division
431 Kumar Adusumilli 1 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco Cobras B division Frisco Cobras B division
432 Kumaran Thirunavukkarasu 2 TCA Tca B division Tca B division
433 Kunj Gheewala 6 GPCC Metroplex Premier Gpcc Gladiators Premier
434 Kushidhar Reddy 7 Nortex CC Nortex Patriots A Division Nortex Patriots A Division
435 Likhit Shankar Gowda 7 TCC Tcc Lions B division Tcc Lions B division
436 Likhit Shankar Gowda 6 TCC Tcc Lions B division Tcc Panthers B division
437 Luv Sachdeva 8 Nortex CC Nortex Spartans Premier Nortex Spartans Premier
438 M Amir Khan 2 Irving CC Irving Greens B division Irving Greens B division
439 M Amir Khan 1 Irving CC Irving Greens B division Irving Blues A Division
440 Madan Kumar Perumal 6 Colonial CC Colonials B division Colonials B division
441 Madhu Kolla 2 Hawks CC Hawks A Division Hawks A Division
442 Madhu Reddy 1 Longhorns CC Longhorns 2nd XI Premier Longhorns 2nd XI Premier
443 Madhupal Maguluri 3 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco Tigers B division Frisco Tigers B division
444 Madhusudan Hs 9 Longhorns CC Longhorns 2nd XI Premier Longhorns 2nd XI Premier
445 Mahika Kandanala 7 TCA Tca B division Tca B division
446 Malkit Ghotra 6 GPCC Gpcc Gladiators Premier Gpcc Mavericks A Division
447 Malkit Ghotra 4 GPCC Gpcc Gladiators Premier Gpcc Gladiators Premier
448 Malla Devarapalli 6 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 2 A Division Dccc 2 A Division
449 Malla Devarapalli 2 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 2 A Division Dccc 3 B division
450 Malla Devarapalli 1 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 2 A Division Dccc 1 A Division
451 Manikant J Koney 9 Hawks CC Hawks A Division Hawks A Division
452 Manish Sharath 4 Eagles CC Eagles 1 Premier Eagles 1 Premier
453 Manjula L Samaragedon 1 Eagles CC Eagles 1 Premier Eagles 1 Premier
454 Manoj Sai 2 Nortex CC Nortex Patriots A Division Nortex Patriots A Division
455 Maruthi Kiran Veerla 8 PCC Pcc Cubs Premier Pcc Cubs Premier
456 Mashir Khan 2 DFW CC Dfw Mighty Warriors A Division Dfw Mighty Warriors A Division
457 Mason Unanthanne 4 Lanka Colts CC Lanka Colts Cowboys A Division Lanka Colts Cowboys A Division
458 Masud Ahmed 12 Irving CC Irving Whites Premier Irving Whites Premier
459 Mayank Jhonsa 4 Ismailia CC Ismailia B division Ismailia B division
460 Mayank Patel 6 Metroplex CC Metroplex Premier Metroplex Premier
461 Mayank Piplani 7 United Cricket Club Plano Tigers B division United B division
462 Md Rahaman 11 Ismailia CC Ismailia B division Ismailia B division
463 Meet Brahmbhatt 3 Metroplex CC Hindustani A Division Hindustani A Division
464 Meher Venigalla 9 Nortex CC Nortex Rockets A Division Nortex Rockets A Division
465 Mehul Patel 1 Metroplex CC Metroplex Premier Metroplex Premier
466 Mehul Patel 3 Metroplex CC Metroplex Premier Metroplex Premier
467 Michael Blackwood 1 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 3 B division Dccc 3 B division
468 Mihir Bhakta 12 Metroplex CC Hindustani A Division Hindustani A Division
469 Mihir Cherukupalli 2 TCA Tca B division Tca B division
470 Mihir Cherukupalli 7 United Cricket Club Tca B division United B division
471 Milind Gandhi 3 Eagles CC Eagles 2 A Division Eagles 2 A Division
472 Mitesh Patel 1 Metroplex CC Metroplex Premier Metroplex Premier
473 Mitul Patel 12 Metroplex CC Metroplex Premier Metroplex Premier
474 Mitul Patel 2 Metroplex CC Metroplex Premier Hindustani A Division
475 Moazzam Ali 2 GPCC Gpcc Gladiators Premier Gpcc Gladiators Premier
476 Mohammad Khalil 2 Irving CC Irving Whites Premier Irving Whites Premier
477 Mohammad Sunez 1 Plano International CC Picc B division Picc B division
478 Mohammad Waseem 1 Falcons CC Falcons Thunder Premier Falcons Thunder Premier
479 Mohammed Tayyab 3 Hawks CC Hawks A Division Hawks A Division
480 Mohan Giribabu 1 TCC Tcc Lions B division Tcc Panthers B division
481 Mohsin Banderkar 12 Hawks CC Hawks A Division Hawks A Division
482 Mohsin Shaikh 10 Plano International CC Picc B division Picc B division
483 Mohsin Khan Feroz 5 PCC Pcc Reds A Division Pcc Reds A Division
484 Mohsin Khan Feroz 1 PCC Pcc Reds A Division Pcc Googlies A Division
485 Moiz Khan 1 Plano International CC Picc B division Picc B division
486 Moiz Tatla 12 Eagles CC Eagles 1 Premier Eagles 1 Premier
487 Moiz Tatla 8 Eagles CC Eagles 1 Premier Eagles 2 A Division
488 Moniruzzaman Moni 5 DFW CC Dfw Scorpions Premier Dfw Scorpions Premier
489 Muhammad Farrukh 11 Irving CC Irving Whites Premier Irving Whites Premier
490 Muhammad Hamdan 6 United Cricket Club United B division United B division
491 Muhammad Hammad 13 United Cricket Club United B division United B division
492 Muhammad Sheraz Butt 1 Plano International CC Picc B division Picc B division
493 Mujeeb Khalil 10 Falcons CC Falcons Thunder Premier Falcons Thunder Premier
494 Munawar Rizvi 2 GPCC Gpcc Gladiators Premier Gpcc Mavericks A Division
495 Murali Hanabe 6 PCC Pcc Googlies A Division Pcc Googlies A Division
496 Murali Hanabe 1 PCC Pcc Googlies A Division Pcc Cubs Premier
497 Murali Vaddi 11 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco Cobras B division Frisco Cobras B division
498 Murali Vaddi 1 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco Cobras B division Frisco Tigers B division
499 Murali Sankar Harikrishnan 2 Eagles CC Eagles 1 Premier Eagles 1 Premier
500 Muralidharan Krishnamurthy 2 Plano Tigers CC Plano Tigers B division Plano Tigers B division
501 Murtaza Majid 1 Irving CC United B division Irving Whites Premier
502 Murtaza Majid 4 United Cricket Club United B division United B division
503 Mustafa Sameer Syed 1 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco Bis Lions Premier Frisco Bis Lions Premier
504 Muthukumaran Muniasamy 1 Eagles CC Eagles 1 Premier Eagles 1 Premier
505 Muzaffer Syed 3 Nortex CC Nortex Patriots A Division Nortex Patriots A Division
506 Nadeem U Iqbal 7 Falcons CC Falcons Thunder Premier Falcons Thunder Premier
507 Nagaraju Tekumatla 1 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 3 B division Dccc 2 A Division
508 Najaf Shah 8 Irving CC Irving Whites Premier Irving Whites Premier
509 Namruth Nalla 2 Eagles CC Eagles 1 Premier Eagles 2 A Division
510 Narasimhan Srinivasan Lakshmi 2 Eagles CC Eagles 1 Premier Eagles 1 Premier
511 Narendra Murthy 12 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco Bis Lions Premier Frisco Cobras B division
512 Narendra Murthy 6 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco Bis Lions Premier Frisco Tigers B division
513 Narendran Sreedharan 5 DFW CC Dfw Scorpions Premier Dfw Scorpions Premier
514 Narsimha Narahari 1 GPCC Gpcc Gladiators Premier Gpcc Gladiators Premier
515 Nasar Syed Abbas 10 Plano International CC Picc B division Picc B division
516 Naseer Mohammed Abdul 1 Plano International CC Picc B division Picc B division
517 Nattaniel Bennett 5 Lonestar CC Lonestar B division Lonestar B division
518 Naveed Nawaz 2 GPCC Gpcc Gladiators Premier Gpcc Gladiators Premier
519 Naveen Durairaju 7 Plano Tigers CC Plano Tigers B division Plano Tigers B division
520 Naveen Kumar 1 Ismailia CC Ismailia B division Ismailia B division
521 Naveen Peiris 12 Lanka Colts CC Lanka Colts Cowboys A Division Lanka Colts Cowboys A Division
522 Naveen Kumar Tamilarasan 6 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 2 A Division Dccc 1 A Division
523 Naveen Kumar Tamilarasan 10 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 2 A Division Dccc 2 A Division
524 Naveen Kumar Tamilarasan 6 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 2 A Division Dccc 3 B division
525 Navin Stewart 1 Nortex CC Nortex Spartans Premier Nortex Spartans Premier
526 Neel Mehta 2 Eagles CC Eagles 2 A Division Eagles 2 A Division
527 Neel Mehta 2 Eagles CC Eagles 2 A Division Eagles 1 Premier
528 Nemat Rehman 3 Eagles CC Nortex Patriots A Division Eagles 2 A Division
529 Nemat Rehman 5 Eagles CC Nortex Patriots A Division Eagles 1 Premier
530 Nikesh Patel 4 Longhorns CC Longhorns 2nd XI Premier Longhorns 2nd XI Premier
531 Nikhil Arcot 4 Lonestar CC Lonestar B division Lonestar B division
532 Nikhil Mali 1 Eagles CC Eagles 2 A Division Eagles 2 A Division
533 Nikhil Mali 2 Eagles CC Eagles 2 A Division Eagles 1 Premier
534 Nikhil Patil 1 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 3 B division Dccc 3 B division
535 Nikunj Mange 3 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 3 B division Dccc 2 A Division
536 Nikunj Mange 8 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 3 B division Dccc 3 B division
537 Nilesh Patil 2 Eagles CC Eagles 2 A Division Eagles 1 Premier
538 Nipun Agarwal 1 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 1 A Division Dccc 3 B division
539 Niranjan Mahabaleshwar 2 DFW CC Dfw Scorpions Premier Dfw Mighty Warriors A Division
540 Nirav Patel 2 GPCC Gpcc Gladiators Premier Gpcc Gladiators Premier
541 Nirav Patel 3 Metroplex CC Hindustani A Division Hindustani A Division
542 Nirav Vikamshi 1 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 2 A Division Dccc 3 B division
543 Nirav N Patel 2 Metroplex CC Hindustani A Division Hindustani A Division
544 Nishant Mohapatra 7 Plano Tigers CC Plano Tigers B division Plano Tigers B division
545 Nishant Shah 1 Plano Tigers CC Plano Tigers B division Plano Tigers B division
546 Nital Patel 24 Metroplex CC Metroplex Premier Metroplex Premier
547 Nitin Gupta 4 GPCC Gpcc Gladiators Premier Gpcc Gladiators Premier
548 Nitin Ranjan 12 Plano Tigers CC Plano Tigers B division Plano Tigers B division
549 Noor Ahmad 3 Plano International CC Picc B division Picc B division
550 Norman Castelino 8 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 2 A Division Dccc 2 A Division
551 Norman Castelino 4 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 2 A Division Dccc 1 A Division
552 Norman Castelino 2 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 2 A Division Dccc 3 B division
553 Omkar H Main 6 DFW CC Dfw Scorpions Premier Dfw Scorpions Premier
554 Orlando Baker 1 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 1 A Division Dccc 2 A Division
555 Orlando Baker 2 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 1 A Division Dccc 1 A Division
556 Ozair Khan 1 Nortex CC Nortex Patriots A Division Nortex Patriots A Division
557 Padmakiran Guttikonda 10 Strikers CC Strikers 1 A Division Strikers 2 B division
558 Padmakiran Guttikonda 12 Strikers CC Strikers 1 A Division Strikers 1 A Division
559 Palaniappan Edumban 1 Strikers CC Strikers 2 B division Strikers 2 B division
560 Parth Patel 1 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 3 B division Dccc 3 B division
561 Partiv Patel 2 Nortex CC Nortex Rockets A Division Nortex Patriots A Division
562 Partiv Patel 12 Nortex CC Nortex Rockets A Division Nortex Rockets A Division
563 Pavan Karry 4 Nortex CC Nortex Rockets A Division Nortex Rockets A Division
564 Pavan Vallabhaneni 2 Lanka Colts CC Lanka Colts Cowboys A Division Lanka Colts Cowboys A Division
565 Pavan K Reddy 8 GPCC Gpcc Gladiators Premier Gpcc Mavericks A Division
566 Pavan K Reddy 2 Longhorns CC Gpcc Gladiators Premier Longhorns 2nd XI Premier
567 Pawan Murthy 5 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco Cobras B division Frisco Cobras B division
568 Peter Mclarty 1 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 3 B division Dccc 3 B division
569 Petson Mathews 6 TCA Tca B division Tca B division
570 Phanindra Ilapakurty 5 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 3 B division Dccc 3 B division
571 Prabhu Kumar Mendu 6 Colonial CC Colonials B division Colonials B division
572 Prabir Sabat 10 Plano Tigers CC Plano Tigers B division Plano Tigers B division
573 Pradeep Kumar 3 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 2 A Division Dccc 2 A Division
574 Pradeep Kumar 1 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 2 A Division Dccc 1 A Division
575 Pradeep Kumar 1 Hawks CC Hawks A Division Hawks A Division
576 Pradyun Rao Peechara 2 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco Bis Lions Premier Frisco Cobras B division
577 Prafullakumar Palwe 6 Eagles CC Eagles 1 Premier Eagles 1 Premier
578 Prafullakumar Palwe 6 Eagles CC Eagles 1 Premier Eagles 2 A Division
579 Praharsh Anisetty 1 Eagles CC Eagles 1 Premier Eagles 1 Premier
580 Prajith Kumar Mudi 1 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 1 A Division Dccc 3 B division
581 Prajith Kumar Mudi 1 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 1 A Division Dccc 2 A Division
582 Prajith Kumar Mudi 2 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 1 A Division Dccc 1 A Division
583 Prasad Vaddi 6 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco Cobras B division Frisco Cobras B division
584 Prasad Vaddi 4 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco Cobras B division Frisco Tigers B division
585 Prasanna Aasrith 12 PCC Pcc Cubs Premier Pcc Cubs Premier
586 Prasanna Aasrith 6 PCC Pcc Cubs Premier Pcc Reds A Division
587 Prashanth Manne 1 Strikers CC Strikers 1 A Division Strikers 1 A Division
588 Pratap Bhimireddy 8 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco Bis Lions Premier Frisco Tigers B division
589 Pratap Bhimireddy 2 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco Bis Lions Premier Frisco Bis Lions Premier
590 Pratap Bhimireddy 16 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco Bis Lions Premier Frisco Cobras B division
591 Pratheek Katangur 4 PCC Pcc Googlies A Division Pcc Googlies A Division
592 Pratheek Katangur 22 PCC Pcc Googlies A Division Pcc Reds A Division
593 Pratik Dengle 2 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 1 A Division Dccc 3 B division
594 Pratik Doshi 5 United Cricket Club United B division United B division
595 Pratik Shah 1 Eagles CC Eagles 2 A Division Eagles 2 A Division
596 Praveen Anijer 1 Eagles CC Eagles 2 A Division Eagles 2 A Division
597 Praveen Guduri 2 Ismailia CC Falcons Thunder Premier Ismailia B division
598 Praveen Guduri 5 Ismailia CC Ismailia B division Ismailia B division
599 Praveen Sekar 18 Strikers CC Strikers 1 A Division Strikers 2 B division
600 Pravin Amin 12 Plano Tigers CC Plano Tigers B division Plano Tigers B division
601 Prem Kantimathinathan Chandrasekaran 1 Colonial CC Colonials B division Colonials B division
602 Prem Rajesh 1 GPCC Gpcc Gladiators Premier Gpcc Gladiators Premier
603 Prithu Baskota 2 Irving CC Irving Whites Premier Irving Whites Premier
604 Pujan Patel 10 Metroplex CC Hindustani A Division Hindustani A Division
605 Pukar K Patel 10 United Cricket Club United B division United B division
606 Pullanaik Sugali 8 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco Bis Lions Premier Frisco Tigers B division
607 Pullanaik Sugali 2 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco Bis Lions Premier Frisco Bis Lions Premier
608 Raghu Gurumurthy 1 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 2 A Division Dccc 2 A Division
609 Raghuram Doraiswami 6 Strikers CC Strikers 1 A Division Strikers 1 A Division
610 Rahul Patel 4 Eagles CC Eagles 1 Premier Eagles 1 Premier
611 Rahul Patel 4 Eagles CC Eagles 1 Premier Eagles 2 A Division
612 Rahul Ravindran 9 Longhorns CC Longhorns 2nd XI Premier Longhorns 2nd XI Premier
613 Rahul Sareen 2 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco Bis Lions Premier Frisco Bis Lions Premier
614 Rahul Sareen 6 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco Bis Lions Premier Frisco Bis Lions Premier
615 Rahul Sharma 1 Plano Tigers CC Plano Tigers B division Plano Tigers B division
616 Rahul Yelamanchili 1 PCC Pcc Reds A Division Pcc Reds A Division
617 Rahul S Rao 3 TCC Tcc Panthers B division Tcc Lions B division
618 Rahul S Rao 3 TCC Tcc Panthers B division Tcc Panthers B division
619 Raj Kotapuri 7 Lanka Colts CC Lanka Colts Cowboys A Division Lanka Colts Cowboys A Division
620 Raj Kumar Dhiman 9 Colonial CC Colonials B division Colonials B division
621 Rajasekhar Reddy Kodathala 1 Eagles CC Eagles 2 A Division Eagles 2 A Division
622 Rajeev Das 1 Eagles CC Eagles 2 A Division Eagles 2 A Division
623 Rajeev Kumar 2 PCC Pcc Googlies A Division Pcc Cubs Premier
624 Rajeev Kumar 2 PCC Pcc Googlies A Division Pcc Googlies A Division
625 Rajender K 1 Longhorns CC Longhorns 2nd XI Premier Longhorns 2nd XI Premier
626 Rajendran Kumar 5 Nortex CC Nortex Spartans Premier Nortex Spartans Premier
627 Rajesh Adari 8 Lanka Colts CC Lanka Colts Cowboys A Division Lanka Colts Cowboys A Division
628 Rajesh Bolledula 2 Strikers CC Strikers 1 A Division Strikers 2 B division
629 Rajesh K Ravindran 2 Nortex CC Nortex Patriots A Division Nortex Patriots A Division
630 Rajesh K Yemula 10 Nortex CC Nortex Rockets A Division Nortex Rockets A Division
631 Rajesh K Yemula 1 Nortex CC Nortex Rockets A Division Nortex Patriots A Division
632 Rajiv Kandakatla 12 PCC Pcc Cubs Premier Pcc Reds A Division
633 Rajiv Kandakatla 4 PCC Pcc Cubs Premier Pcc Googlies A Division
634 Rajiv Kandakatla 8 PCC Pcc Cubs Premier Pcc Cubs Premier
635 Rajkiran Thippani 1 Ismailia CC Ismailia B division Ismailia B division
636 Rajnish Rao 1 Longhorns CC Longhorns 2nd XI Premier Longhorns 2nd XI Premier
637 Rakesh Karn 6 Irving CC Irving Whites Premier Irving Whites Premier
638 Rakesh Rathod 4 Colonial CC Colonials B division Colonials B division
639 Rakesh Sanapala 1 PCC Pcc Reds A Division Pcc Googlies A Division
640 Rakesh Sanapala 5 PCC Pcc Reds A Division Pcc Reds A Division
641 Ramadas Nadikota 3 TCC Tcc Panthers B division Tcc Panthers B division
642 Ramadas Nadikota 10 TCC Tcc Panthers B division Tcc Lions B division
643 Ramakanth Reddy 4 Longhorns CC Longhorns 2nd XI Premier Longhorns 2nd XI Premier
644 Ramana Rupangudi 2 Hawks CC Hawks A Division Hawks A Division
645 Ramesh Ravindran 13 Longhorns CC Longhorns 2nd XI Premier Longhorns 2nd XI Premier
646 Ramesh Thyagarajan 4 Strikers CC Strikers 1 A Division Strikers 1 A Division
647 Ramesh Thyagarajan 24 Strikers CC Strikers 1 A Division Strikers 2 B division
648 Ramit Shah 4 GPCC Metroplex Premier Gpcc Gladiators Premier
649 Ramit Shah 2 GPCC Metroplex Premier Gpcc Mavericks A Division
650 Ramkumar Iyyaperumal 1 Strikers CC Strikers 2 B division Strikers 2 B division
651 Ramkumar Iyyaperumal 1 Strikers CC Strikers 2 B division Strikers 1 A Division
652 Ranga Kankanala 4 PCC Pcc Cubs Premier Pcc Cubs Premier
653 Ranganathan Mohan 2 PCC Pcc Cubs Premier Pcc Reds A Division
654 Ranganathan Mohan 8 PCC Pcc Cubs Premier Pcc Cubs Premier
655 Ranganathan Mohan 4 PCC Pcc Cubs Premier Pcc Googlies A Division
656 Ranjith Pongileti 9 PCC Pcc Googlies A Division Pcc Googlies A Division
657 Ratna Nutalapati 10 Colonial CC Colonials B division Colonials B division
658 Ratnakar Danne 4 Eagles CC Eagles 2 A Division Eagles 2 A Division
659 Ratnakar Danne 1 Eagles CC Eagles 2 A Division Eagles 1 Premier
660 Ravi A 6 TCC Tcc Panthers B division Tcc Lions B division
661 Ravi A 7 TCC Tcc Panthers B division Tcc Panthers B division
662 Ravi Dalal 7 Hawks CC Hawks A Division Hawks A Division
663 Ravi Govin 10 Nortex CC Nortex Spartans Premier Nortex Spartans Premier
664 Ravi E Patel 4 Metroplex CC Hindustani A Division Hindustani A Division
665 Ravi Kiran Kanumuri 6 PCC Pcc Cubs Premier Pcc Cubs Premier
666 Ravi Kiran Kanumuri 8 PCC Pcc Cubs Premier Pcc Reds A Division
667 Ravi Kiran Kanumuri 8 PCC Pcc Cubs Premier Pcc Googlies A Division
668 Ravi Kiran Nellutla 7 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco Tigers B division Frisco Tigers B division
669 Ravi Narayana Honnudike 6 PCC Pcc Reds A Division Pcc Reds A Division
670 Ravi Narayana Honnudike 1 PCC Pcc Reds A Division Pcc Cubs Premier
671 Ravi Narayana Honnudike 3 PCC Pcc Reds A Division Pcc Googlies A Division
672 Ravichand Kanukollu 1 PCC Pcc Cubs Premier Pcc Cubs Premier
673 Ravikanth Gundimeda 7 Lanka Colts CC Lanka Colts Cowboys A Division Lanka Colts Cowboys A Division
674 Ravikumar Musham 7 Longhorns CC Longhorns 2nd XI Premier Longhorns 2nd XI Premier
675 Ravikumar Thangavel 4 Longhorns CC Longhorns 2nd XI Premier Longhorns 2nd XI Premier
676 Riazuddin Mohammed 11 Irving CC Irving Blues A Division Irving Blues A Division
677 Riazuddin Mohammed 1 Irving CC Irving Blues A Division Irving Whites Premier
678 Ricky Singh 8 Plano Tigers CC Plano Tigers B division Plano Tigers B division
679 Rishabh Jain 1 Colonial CC Colonials B division Colonials B division
680 Rishi Bhardwaj 2 Strikers CC Strikers 1 A Division Strikers 1 A Division
681 Rishi Shimpi 1 Irving CC Irving Blues A Division Irving Whites Premier
682 Rishi Shimpi 6 Irving CC Irving Blues A Division Irving Blues A Division
683 Rishi Shimpi 4 Irving CC Irving Blues A Division Irving Greens B division
684 Rizwan Cheema 1 GPCC Gpcc Gladiators Premier Gpcc Gladiators Premier
685 Rizwan Haider 8 Nortex CC Nortex Patriots A Division Nortex Patriots A Division
686 Rizwan Kazi 2 Plano International CC Picc B division Picc B division
687 Rizwan Shaikh 2 Strikers CC Strikers 1 A Division Strikers 1 A Division
688 Robie Rajigadoo 5 Lonestar CC Lonestar B division Lonestar B division
689 Rohan Manekar 6 Plano Tigers CC Plano Tigers B division Plano Tigers B division
690 Rohan Pandit 16 Metroplex CC Metroplex Premier Hindustani A Division
691 Rohith Reddy Rallagudem 10 PCC Pcc Cubs Premier Pcc Reds A Division
692 Rohith Reddy Rallagudem 12 PCC Pcc Cubs Premier Pcc Cubs Premier
693 Ronad Hanamanthgoud 1 Nortex CC Nortex Patriots A Division Nortex Patriots A Division
694 Ronit Kadam 1 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 3 B division Dccc 3 B division
695 Roy P Silva 5 GPCC Gpcc Gladiators Premier Gpcc Gladiators Premier
696 Rudresh Narayan Ajgaonkar 8 PCC Pcc Cubs Premier Pcc Googlies A Division
697 Rudresh Narayan Ajgaonkar 12 PCC Pcc Cubs Premier Pcc Cubs Premier
698 Ruhan Kasarla 8 TCA Tca B division Tca B division
699 Ryan Kerch 4 TCA Tca B division Tca B division
700 Saad Akhtar 2 GPCC Gpcc Gladiators Premier Gpcc Mavericks A Division
701 Saad Akhtar 2 GPCC Gpcc Gladiators Premier Gpcc Gladiators Premier
702 Saad Taimuri 6 Frisco Cricket Club Strikers 2 B division Frisco Bis Lions Premier
703 Saad Taimuri 2 Frisco Cricket Club Strikers 2 B division Frisco Tigers B division
704 Saad Taimuri 3 Frisco Cricket Club Strikers 2 B division Frisco Cobras B division
705 Saad M Malik 2 GPCC Gpcc Mavericks A Division Gpcc Gladiators Premier
706 Saby Sanyal 5 Colonial CC Colonials B division Colonials B division
707 Sachin Chahvan 1 DFW CC Dfw Mighty Warriors A Division Dfw Mighty Warriors A Division
708 Sachin Pahuja 1 Nortex CC Nortex Spartans Premier Nortex Rockets A Division
709 Sachin Pahuja 3 Nortex CC Nortex Spartans Premier Nortex Spartans Premier
710 Sachin Rengarajan 12 Nortex CC Nortex Spartans Premier Nortex Rockets A Division
711 Sachin Kumar Asokan 12 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco Bis Lions Premier Frisco Bis Lions Premier
712 Sachin Kumar Asokan 2 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco Bis Lions Premier Frisco Tigers B division
713 Sachin Kumar Asokan 3 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco Bis Lions Premier Frisco Cobras B division
714 Sadaqat Ali 2 Plano International CC Picc B division Picc B division
715 Sagar Pant 16 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 2 A Division Dccc 1 A Division
716 Sagar Pant 2 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 2 A Division Dccc 3 B division
717 Sagar Pant 2 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 2 A Division Dccc 2 A Division
718 Sagar M Patel 22 Metroplex CC Metroplex Premier Metroplex Premier
719 Sai Narayanan 4 Strikers CC Strikers 1 A Division Strikers 2 B division
720 Sai Narayanan 7 Strikers CC Strikers 1 A Division Strikers 1 A Division
721 Sai Pittala 2 GPCC Gpcc Gladiators Premier Gpcc Gladiators Premier
722 Sai Krishna Gangavalli 18 PCC Pcc Cubs Premier Pcc Cubs Premier
723 Sai Krishna Gangavalli 2 PCC Pcc Cubs Premier Pcc Reds A Division
724 Sai Krishna Gangavalli 4 PCC Pcc Cubs Premier Pcc Googlies A Division
725 Sai L Reddy 12 PCC Pcc Reds A Division Pcc Reds A Division
726 Sai L Reddy 1 PCC Pcc Reds A Division Pcc Googlies A Division
727 Sai L Reddy 1 PCC Pcc Reds A Division Pcc Cubs Premier
728 Sai Nath G 5 Nortex CC Nortex Rockets A Division Nortex Rockets A Division
729 Saib Kazmi 7 Plano International CC Picc B division Picc B division
730 Saiprathap Guduri 8 Longhorns CC Longhorns 2nd XI Premier Longhorns 2nd XI Premier
731 Sajjad Naqvi 1 DFW CC Dfw Mighty Warriors A Division Dfw Mighty Warriors A Division
732 Saleem Mohammed Akhtar 1 Hawks CC Hawks A Division Hawks A Division
733 Salman Tahir 2 GPCC Gpcc Gladiators Premier Gpcc Mavericks A Division
734 Salman Ali Danish Mohammed 8 Plano International CC Picc B division Picc B division
735 Samarth Mehta 2 DFW CC Dfw Mighty Warriors A Division Dfw Mighty Warriors A Division
736 Sameer Ponangi 1 United Cricket Club United B division United B division
737 Sameer Siddiqui 7 Nortex CC Nortex Patriots A Division Nortex Patriots A Division
738 Samir Patel 1 Metroplex CC Hindustani A Division Hindustani A Division
739 Samuel Permalla 18 Eagles CC Eagles 1 Premier Eagles 2 A Division
740 Samuel Permalla 2 Eagles CC Eagles 1 Premier Eagles 1 Premier
741 Sandeep Addala 12 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco Bis Lions Premier Frisco Bis Lions Premier
742 Sandeep Addala 24 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco Bis Lions Premier Frisco Cobras B division
743 Sandeep Addala 9 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco Bis Lions Premier Frisco Tigers B division
744 Sandeep Barenkabavi 4 PCC Pcc Googlies A Division Pcc Googlies A Division
745 Sandeep Barenkabavi 16 PCC Pcc Googlies A Division Pcc Reds A Division
746 Sandeep Govindaraj 2 Nortex CC Nortex Spartans Premier Nortex Patriots A Division
747 Sandeep Kapoor 3 Eagles CC Eagles 2 A Division Eagles 2 A Division
748 Sandeep Polasani 24 Strikers CC Strikers 1 A Division Strikers 2 B division
749 Sandeep Polasani 2 Strikers CC Strikers 1 A Division Strikers 1 A Division
750 Sandeep Reddy 2 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco Tigers B division Frisco Tigers B division
751 Sandeep Reddy 2 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco Tigers B division Frisco Cobras B division
752 Sandeep Sen 1 Colonial CC Colonials B division Colonials B division
753 Sandeep Varma Rudraraju 1 Eagles CC Eagles 2 A Division Eagles 1 Premier
754 Sandeep Varma Rudraraju 3 Eagles CC Eagles 2 A Division Eagles 2 A Division
755 Sandeep Vilayanur Sivaram 2 Eagles CC Eagles 1 Premier Eagles 2 A Division
756 Sandeep Vilayanur Sivaram 6 Eagles CC Eagles 1 Premier Eagles 1 Premier
757 Sandesh Chandrashekar 22 Eagles CC Eagles 1 Premier Eagles 1 Premier
758 Sandesh Chandrashekar 2 Eagles CC Eagles 1 Premier Eagles 2 A Division
759 Sanjay Krishna 2 Nortex CC Nortex Spartans Premier Nortex Spartans Premier
760 Sankar Ganguri 3 Lanka Colts CC Lanka Colts Cowboys A Division Lanka Colts Cowboys A Division
761 Santosh Kandi 2 Colonial CC Colonials B division Colonials B division
762 Santosh Kumar Patha 1 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco Cobras B division Frisco Tigers B division
763 Santosh Kumar Patha 2 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco Cobras B division Frisco Cobras B division
764 Saqib Khalid 2 Hawks CC Hawks A Division Hawks A Division
765 Saqib Shekha 1 DFW CC Dfw Mighty Warriors A Division Dfw Mighty Warriors A Division
766 Saqib Shekha 1 DFW CC Dfw Mighty Warriors A Division Dfw Scorpions Premier
767 Saqib Hameed Qureshi 2 GPCC Gpcc Gladiators Premier Gpcc Mavericks A Division
768 Saqib Hameed Qureshi 24 GPCC Gpcc Gladiators Premier Gpcc Gladiators Premier
769 Sarath Simhadri 12 Nortex CC Nortex Rockets A Division Nortex Rockets A Division
770 Sarfaraz Baig 1 Falcons CC Falcons Thunder Premier Falcons Thunder Premier
771 Sarmad Abedin 4 United Cricket Club United B division United B division
772 Satendar Bhatia 1 Plano Tigers CC Plano Tigers B division Plano Tigers B division
773 Sathya Kalambur 7 Nortex CC Nortex Patriots A Division Nortex Patriots A Division
774 Satish Mutyala 9 Longhorns CC Longhorns 2nd XI Premier Longhorns 2nd XI Premier
775 Satish Sambasivam 10 Irving CC Irving Blues A Division Irving Blues A Division
776 Satish Sambasivam 16 Irving CC Irving Blues A Division Irving Greens B division
777 Satish Sambasivam 4 Irving CC Irving Blues A Division Irving Whites Premier
778 Satya Gandikota 2 Plano International CC Picc B division Picc B division
779 Satyapal S Chhabra 12 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 2 A Division Dccc 3 B division
780 Satyaprakash Bommaraju 1 Nortex CC Nortex Spartans Premier Nortex Spartans Premier
781 Saurabh Papnoi 2 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco Cobras B division Frisco Tigers B division
782 Sayed Shah 7 Lonestar CC Lonestar B division Lonestar B division
783 Shabaz Ahmed 3 Nortex CC Nortex Patriots A Division Nortex Patriots A Division
784 Shahid Khan 10 Nortex CC Nortex Patriots A Division Nortex Patriots A Division
785 Shahzad Khurshid 1 GPCC Gpcc Mavericks A Division Gpcc Gladiators Premier
786 Shahzad Khurshid 12 GPCC Gpcc Mavericks A Division Gpcc Mavericks A Division
787 Shahzad Satti 3 DFW CC Dfw Mighty Warriors A Division Dfw Mighty Warriors A Division
788 Shail Bhatt 5 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 2 A Division Dccc 1 A Division
789 Shail Bhatt 2 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 2 A Division Dccc 3 B division
790 Shail Bhatt 6 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 2 A Division Dccc 2 A Division
791 Shak Athulathmudali 12 Lanka Colts CC Lanka Colts Cowboys A Division Lanka Colts Cowboys A Division
792 Shakeeb Murtaza 9 Plano International CC Picc B division Picc B division
793 Shakthi Rajamani 1 Plano Tigers CC Plano Tigers B division Plano Tigers B division
794 Shalin Naik 1 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 3 B division Dccc 1 A Division
795 Shalin Naik 7 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 3 B division Dccc 3 B division
796 Shalin Shah 11 Ismailia CC Ismailia B division Ismailia B division
797 Shanthan Garlapati 3 PCC Pcc Googlies A Division Pcc Reds A Division
798 Sharan Sharalaya 7 Plano Tigers CC Plano Tigers B division Plano Tigers B division
799 Sharat Jeniigiri 5 Lonestar CC Lonestar B division Lonestar B division
800 Sharath Dwaram 11 Hawks CC Hawks A Division Hawks A Division
801 Sharath Gunnishetty 1 Longhorns CC Longhorns 2nd XI Premier Longhorns 2nd XI Premier
802 Sharath Raam Thiru Soundararaj 10 Eagles CC Eagles 1 Premier Eagles 1 Premier
803 Sharathchandra Talla 1 Plano Tigers CC Plano Tigers B division Plano Tigers B division
804 Sharavan K Karanam 1 Ismailia CC Ismailia B division Ismailia B division
805 Sharjeel Khan 1 Irving CC Irving Whites Premier Irving Blues A Division
806 Sharjeel Khan 3 Irving CC Irving Whites Premier Irving Whites Premier
807 Sharjeel Khan 1 Irving CC Irving Whites Premier Irving Greens B division
808 Sharma Pr 2 Eagles CC Eagles 1 Premier Eagles 1 Premier
809 Sharma Pr 2 Eagles CC Eagles 1 Premier Eagles 2 A Division
810 Shashank Benegal 7 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 2 A Division Dccc 3 B division
811 Shashank Benegal 3 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 2 A Division Dccc 2 A Division
812 Shashank Benegal 6 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 2 A Division Dccc 1 A Division
813 Shashank Saraff 1 Plano International CC Picc B division Picc B division
814 Shaunak Parihar 1 Plano Tigers CC Plano Tigers B division Plano Tigers B division
815 Shawn E Findlay 8 Irving CC Gpcc Gladiators Premier Irving Whites Premier
816 Shehzar Mohammad 4 GPCC Gpcc Gladiators Premier Gpcc Gladiators Premier
817 Shekhar Panwar 1 Plano Tigers CC Plano Tigers B division Plano Tigers B division
818 Shemroy Barrington 1 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco Bis Lions Premier Frisco Bis Lions Premier
819 Shezad Siddique 1 Eagles CC Eagles 2 A Division Eagles 2 A Division
820 Shiva Garimella 1 Nortex CC Nortex Rockets A Division Nortex Patriots A Division
821 Shiva Garimella 6 Nortex CC Nortex Rockets A Division Nortex Rockets A Division
822 Shivaramakrishna Joginipally 2 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco Cobras B division Frisco Cobras B division
823 Shravan Kumar G 2 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco Bis Lions Premier Frisco Tigers B division
824 Shrey Patel 8 TCA Tca B division Tca B division
825 Shreyas Rao 1 Hawks CC Hawks A Division Hawks A Division
826 Sidhu Roshan 4 DFW CC Dfw Scorpions Premier Dfw Scorpions Premier
827 Siva Hariharan 1 United Cricket Club United B division United B division
828 Sivaprasad Venkat 12 Nortex CC Nortex Spartans Premier Nortex Spartans Premier
829 Sivaprasad Venkat 1 Nortex CC Nortex Spartans Premier Nortex Patriots A Division
830 Sohaib Haider 1 GPCC Gpcc Gladiators Premier Gpcc Gladiators Premier
831 Sohaib Maqsood 1 GPCC Gpcc Gladiators Premier Gpcc Gladiators Premier
832 Sohan Reddy 10 Longhorns CC Longhorns 2nd XI Premier Longhorns 2nd XI Premier
833 Sohin Chhatrala 6 Longhorns CC Longhorns 2nd XI Premier Longhorns 2nd XI Premier
834 Sohrab Irani 2 Plano Tigers CC Plano Tigers B division Plano Tigers B division
835 Somnath Perada 2 Colonial CC Colonials B division Colonials B division
836 Sravan Tripirneni 8 United Cricket Club United B division United B division
837 Sreekan Kolta 6 Lonestar CC Lonestar B division Lonestar B division
838 Sreekanth Katpally 1 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco Tigers B division Frisco Tigers B division
839 Sri Raghuraja Thimmaiyan 2 PCC Pcc Googlies A Division Pcc Reds A Division
840 Sridhar Raghunathan 12 Nortex CC Nortex Rockets A Division Nortex Rockets A Division
841 Srihari Chandramouli 2 Strikers CC Strikers 2 B division Strikers 2 B division
842 Srikant Panda 1 Longhorns CC Longhorns 2nd XI Premier Longhorns 2nd XI Premier
843 Srikanth Adde 7 Strikers CC Strikers 1 A Division Strikers 1 A Division
844 Srikanth Adde 6 Strikers CC Strikers 1 A Division Strikers 2 B division
845 Srikanth Gutlapalli 2 PCC Pcc Cubs Premier Pcc Cubs Premier
846 Srikanth Gutlapalli 22 PCC Pcc Cubs Premier Pcc Reds A Division
847 Srikanth Gutlapalli 2 PCC Pcc Cubs Premier Pcc Googlies A Division
848 Srikanth Keshav 2 DFW CC Dfw Scorpions Premier Dfw Mighty Warriors A Division
849 Srikanth Keshav 4 DFW CC Dfw Scorpions Premier Dfw Scorpions Premier
850 Srikanth Matta 1 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 2 A Division Dccc 1 A Division
851 Srikanth Nernakanti 11 Hawks CC Hawks A Division Hawks A Division
852 Srinath Nernakanti 11 Hawks CC Hawks A Division Hawks A Division
853 Srinivas Malkapuram 1 Nortex CC Nortex Rockets A Division Nortex Patriots A Division
854 Srinivas Malkapuram 11 Nortex CC Nortex Rockets A Division Nortex Rockets A Division
855 Srinivasa R Kilaparti 2 DFW CC Dfw Scorpions Premier Dfw Scorpions Premier
856 Srinivasan Guntupalli 2 PCC Pcc Googlies A Division Pcc Googlies A Division
857 Sriram Iyer 18 United Cricket Club Dccc 2 A Division United B division
858 Sriram Subramanian 9 Strikers CC Strikers 1 A Division Strikers 1 A Division
859 Srivamshikanth Adde 12 Strikers CC Strikers 1 A Division Strikers 2 B division
860 Srujan Vusirikapalli 9 DFW CC Dfw Mighty Warriors A Division Dfw Mighty Warriors A Division
861 Stu Hunt 2 Colonial CC Colonials B division Colonials B division
862 Subba Boyalla 1 Lanka Colts CC Lanka Colts Cowboys A Division Lanka Colts Cowboys A Division
863 Subramanian Ananthanarayanan 4 Eagles CC Eagles 1 Premier Eagles 1 Premier
864 Subramanian Ananthanarayanan 2 Eagles CC Eagles 1 Premier Eagles 2 A Division
865 Sudeep Coppysetty 9 Nortex CC Nortex Rockets A Division Nortex Rockets A Division
866 Sudharshan Chavva 1 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 1 A Division Dccc 2 A Division
867 Sudheer Polisetty 4 PCC Pcc Googlies A Division Pcc Googlies A Division
868 Sudhindra P Nekkanti 8 PCC Eagles 2 A Division Pcc Googlies A Division
869 Sudhindra P Nekkanti 12 PCC Eagles 2 A Division Pcc Reds A Division
870 Sudhindra P Nekkanti 2 PCC Eagles 2 A Division Pcc Cubs Premier
871 Suhas V Naik 20 Strikers CC Strikers 1 A Division Strikers 1 A Division
872 Sujay Joshi 4 Nortex CC Nortex Spartans Premier Nortex Spartans Premier
873 Suleman Hasan 6 Nortex CC Nortex Patriots A Division Nortex Patriots A Division
874 Sumanth Koganti 5 Strikers CC Pcc Googlies A Division Strikers 2 B division
875 Sumeet Mahal 1 GPCC Gpcc Gladiators Premier Gpcc Gladiators Premier
876 Sunil Bondalapati 4 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco Tigers B division Frisco Cobras B division
877 Sunil Bondalapati 10 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco Tigers B division Frisco Tigers B division
878 Sunil Maruthi 2 Eagles CC Eagles 1 Premier Eagles 1 Premier
879 Sunny Meshram 5 Ismailia CC Gpcc Gladiators Premier Ismailia B division
880 Sunny Sohal 1 Irving CC Irving Whites Premier Irving Whites Premier
881 Suraj Murali 1 DFW CC Dfw Mighty Warriors A Division Dfw Mighty Warriors A Division
882 Suraj Shyamsunder 11 Strikers CC Strikers 1 A Division Strikers 1 A Division
883 Surendra Bagchan 2 Plano International CC Picc B division Picc B division
884 Suresh Kala 4 Frisco Cricket Club Ismailia B division Frisco Tigers B division
885 Suresh Subramaniyan 12 Lanka Colts CC Lanka Colts Cowboys A Division Lanka Colts Cowboys A Division
886 Surya Gannavarapu 1 PCC Pcc Googlies A Division Pcc Cubs Premier
887 Surya Deep Gunnam 8 PCC Pcc Cubs Premier Pcc Googlies A Division
888 Surya Deep Gunnam 24 PCC Pcc Cubs Premier Pcc Cubs Premier
889 Swadeep Pagdala 1 PCC Pcc Reds A Division Pcc Reds A Division
890 Swamynathan Ganesh 7 Hawks CC Hawks A Division Hawks A Division
891 Syed Ahmed 1 DFW CC Dfw Mighty Warriors A Division Dfw Mighty Warriors A Division
892 Syed Makhdoom 1 Strikers CC Strikers 1 A Division Strikers 1 A Division
893 Syed Makhdoom 4 Strikers CC Strikers 1 A Division Strikers 2 B division
894 Syed Masood 3 TCC Tcc Lions B division Tcc Panthers B division
895 Syed Shahanawaz 3 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco Tigers B division Frisco Tigers B division
896 Syed Shahanawaz 3 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco Tigers B division Frisco Cobras B division
897 Syed Ahmed Tallha Dpl 1 Irving CC Irving Greens B division Irving Blues A Division
898 Syed Ahmed Tallha Dpl 2 Irving CC Irving Greens B division Irving Greens B division
899 Taahir Surijpaul 4 GPCC Gpcc Gladiators Premier Gpcc Gladiators Premier
900 Tahir Chaudhry 11 Ismailia CC Ismailia B division Ismailia B division
901 Talha Ansari 12 Irving CC Irving Whites Premier Irving Blues A Division
902 Talha Ansari 6 Irving CC Irving Whites Premier Irving Whites Premier
903 Talha Ansari 27 Irving CC Irving Whites Premier Irving Greens B division
904 Tamar Gosling 5 Irving CC Irving Blues A Division Irving Blues A Division
905 Tamar Gosling 1 Irving CC Irving Blues A Division Irving Greens B division
906 Tanvesh Namnaik 6 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 1 A Division Dccc 1 A Division
907 Tanvesh Namnaik 1 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 1 A Division Dccc 2 A Division
908 Tanvesh Namnaik 2 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 1 A Division Dccc 3 B division
909 Tanvir Asad Ullah 12 DFW CC Dfw Scorpions Premier Dfw Scorpions Premier
910 Tanvir Asad Ullah 1 DFW CC Dfw Scorpions Premier Dfw Mighty Warriors A Division
911 Tapas Baisya 1 TCC Tcc Lions B division Tcc Lions B division
912 Tarun Desai 8 Metroplex CC Hindustani A Division Hindustani A Division
913 Tehsin Ahmed 2 Falcons CC Falcons Thunder Premier Falcons Thunder Premier
914 Tejash Patel 1 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 2 A Division Dccc 1 A Division
915 Tejash Patel 5 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 2 A Division Dccc 3 B division
916 Tejash Patel 7 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 2 A Division Dccc 2 A Division
917 Tharun Mechineni 4 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco Tigers B division Frisco Tigers B division
918 Thomas Ivers 1 Nortex CC Tca B division Nortex Spartans Premier
919 Thomas Ivers 4 TCA Tca B division Tca B division
920 Timil Patel 2 Metroplex CC Metroplex Premier Metroplex Premier
921 Tirthankar Dey 2 Lonestar CC Lonestar B division Lonestar B division
922 Tiru Chilka 1 Colonial CC Colonials B division Colonials B division
923 Trivikraman Madhavan 3 TCC Tcc Lions B division Tcc Panthers B division
924 Ubaid Ul Mannan Mohammed 1 Plano International CC Picc B division Picc B division
925 Ubair Riaz 22 GPCC Gpcc Gladiators Premier Gpcc Gladiators Premier
926 Ubair Riaz 4 GPCC Gpcc Gladiators Premier Gpcc Mavericks A Division
927 Uday Koorella 12 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 2 A Division Dccc 2 A Division
928 Uday Koorella 8 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 2 A Division Dccc 3 B division
929 Uday Koorella 8 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 2 A Division Dccc 1 A Division
930 Uday Patel 10 Metroplex CC Metroplex Premier Metroplex Premier
931 Uday Tej P 10 PCC Pcc Googlies A Division Pcc Googlies A Division
932 Umair Inam 1 GPCC Gpcc Mavericks A Division Gpcc Mavericks A Division
933 Unni Krishnan 2 TCA Tca B division Tca B division
934 Urwish Patel 8 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 2 A Division Dccc 3 B division
935 Uzair Patel 14 GPCC Gpcc Gladiators Premier Gpcc Mavericks A Division
936 Vamsi Krishna Damacharla 6 Hawks CC Hawks A Division Hawks A Division
937 Varun Tatineni 4 Colonial CC Colonials B division Colonials B division
938 Varun Varadaraj 1 Nortex CC Nortex Spartans Premier Nortex Spartans Premier
939 Vedavyas Jahagirdar 1 Colonial CC Colonials B division Colonials B division
940 Veer Patel 2 Metroplex CC Metroplex Premier Hindustani A Division
941 Veer Patel 2 Metroplex CC Metroplex Premier Metroplex Premier
942 Veeraraghavan Devanathan 14 Strikers CC Strikers 1 A Division Strikers 2 B division
943 Veeraraghavan Devanathan 2 Strikers CC Strikers 1 A Division Strikers 1 A Division
944 Venkat Boyapati 4 Lanka Colts CC Lanka Colts Cowboys A Division Lanka Colts Cowboys A Division
945 Venkat Varri 1 GPCC Gpcc Gladiators Premier Gpcc Gladiators Premier
946 Venkat Bhargav Kommana 10 Hawks CC Hawks A Division Hawks A Division
947 Venkatesh Ravishanker 1 PCC Pcc Cubs Premier Pcc Cubs Premier
948 Venket Kandanala 1 Longhorns CC Longhorns 2nd XI Premier Longhorns 2nd XI Premier
949 Venu Neiman 2 Lanka Colts CC Lanka Colts Cowboys A Division Lanka Colts Cowboys A Division
950 Vignesh Bhaskar 1 GPCC Gpcc Mavericks A Division Gpcc Mavericks A Division
951 Vijay Gatpa 2 PCC Pcc Googlies A Division Pcc Googlies A Division
952 Vijay Kumaran 3 Strikers CC Strikers 2 B division Strikers 2 B division
953 Vijay Kumaran 1 Strikers CC Strikers 2 B division Strikers 1 A Division
954 Vijay SP 2 Eagles CC Eagles 1 Premier Eagles 2 A Division
955 Vijay SP 22 Eagles CC Eagles 1 Premier Eagles 1 Premier
956 Vijay Subramanian 1 Irving CC Irving Greens B division Irving Whites Premier
957 Vijay Subramanian 12 Irving CC Irving Greens B division Irving Greens B division
958 Vijay Subramanian 2 Irving CC Irving Greens B division Irving Blues A Division
959 Vijay Bhaskar Gudiboni 1 Strikers CC Strikers 2 B division Strikers 2 B division
960 Vikas Sharma 1 Ismailia CC Ismailia B division Ismailia B division
961 Vikas Venkatachala 2 Eagles CC Eagles 1 Premier Eagles 1 Premier
962 Vikas Venkatachala 8 Eagles CC Eagles 1 Premier Eagles 2 A Division
963 Vikram Khanna 12 Plano Tigers CC Plano Tigers B division Plano Tigers B division
964 Vineeth Kamireddy 2 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco Bis Lions Premier Frisco Bis Lions Premier
965 Vinit Patel 1 Lanka Colts CC Lanka Colts Cowboys A Division Lanka Colts Cowboys A Division
966 Vinod Periagaram 3 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 1 A Division Dccc 2 A Division
967 Vinod Periagaram 1 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 1 A Division Dccc 3 B division
968 Vinod Periagaram 5 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 1 A Division Dccc 1 A Division
969 Vinod Reddy Gurram 4 Lanka Colts CC Lanka Colts Cowboys A Division Lanka Colts Cowboys A Division
970 Vinodh Jaganathan 3 Colonial CC Colonials B division Colonials B division
971 Vinothkumar Kandaswamy 2 Strikers CC Frisco Bis Lions Premier Strikers 1 A Division
972 Vipul Bhakta 3 Metroplex CC Metroplex Premier Metroplex Premier
973 Vishal Patel 11 Metroplex CC Hindustani A Division Hindustani A Division
974 Vishal Sharma 8 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco Tigers B division Frisco Cobras B division
975 Vishal Sharma 3 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco Tigers B division Frisco Tigers B division
976 Vishal Tanna 5 Lonestar CC Lonestar B division Lonestar B division
977 Vishank Desai 6 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 2 A Division Dccc 3 B division
978 Vishank Desai 10 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 2 A Division Dccc 2 A Division
979 Vishesh Prasad 7 TCA Tca B division Tca B division
980 Vishnu Chaitanya 24 DFW CC Dfw Scorpions Premier Dfw Mighty Warriors A Division
981 Vishnu Chaitanya 4 DFW CC Dfw Scorpions Premier Dfw Scorpions Premier
982 Vishwas Shah 2 Eagles CC Eagles 1 Premier Eagles 2 A Division
983 Vishwas Shah 14 Eagles CC Eagles 1 Premier Eagles 1 Premier
984 Vitesh Bhakta 2 Metroplex CC Hindustani A Division Metroplex Premier
985 Vitesh Bhakta 3 Metroplex CC Hindustani A Division Hindustani A Division
986 Vivek Inampudi 1 PCC Pcc Cubs Premier Pcc Cubs Premier
987 Vivek Kp 1 United Cricket Club United B division United B division
988 Vivek Anand Pandi 4 Strikers CC Strikers 1 A Division Strikers 2 B division
989 Wahad Rizvi 1 GPCC Gpcc Mavericks A Division Gpcc Mavericks A Division
990 Wajhiuddin Ghori 8 Irving CC Irving Greens B division Irving Greens B division
991 Waleed Ahmed 2 GPCC Gpcc Gladiators Premier Gpcc Mavericks A Division
992 Waqar Hussain 18 GPCC Gpcc Gladiators Premier Gpcc Mavericks A Division
993 Waqar Hussain 6 GPCC Gpcc Gladiators Premier Gpcc Gladiators Premier
994 William Salmon 4 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 2 A Division Dccc 1 A Division
995 William Salmon 12 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 2 A Division Dccc 3 B division
996 William Salmon 6 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 2 A Division Dccc 2 A Division
997 Willima W 2 Strikers CC Strikers 1 A Division Strikers 1 A Division
998 Xavier Marshall 2 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco Bis Lions Premier Frisco Bis Lions Premier
999 Yash Bardhan 2 TCA Tca B division Tca B division
1000 Yash Kawediya 3 TCC Tcc Panthers B division Tcc Lions B division
1001 Yash Kawediya 9 TCC Tcc Panthers B division Tcc Panthers B division
1002 Yash Patel 1 Metroplex CC Hindustani A Division Hindustani A Division
1003 Yash Thaker 2 GPCC Gpcc Gladiators Premier Gpcc Gladiators Premier
1004 Yasho Madhupal Maguluri 1 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco Tigers B division Frisco Tigers B division
1005 Yuvan Gupta 1 Colonial CC Colonials B division Colonials B division
1006 z z 1 PCC Pcc Reds A Division Pcc Reds A Division
1007 Zafar Abbas 9 Plano International CC Picc B division Picc B division
1008 Zaib Khalid 1 Falcons CC Falcons Thunder Premier Falcons Thunder Premier
1009 Zain Azam 4 Plano International CC Picc B division Picc B division
1010 Zainali Sayeed 1 Strikers CC Strikers 1 A Division Strikers 1 A Division
1011 Zakki Arafat 5 Ismailia CC Ismailia B division Ismailia B division
1012 Zeb Ahmed 6 Irving CC Irving Greens B division Irving Greens B division
1013 Zeb Ahmed 2 Irving CC Irving Greens B division Irving Whites Premier
1014 Ziyavullah Shaikh 4 DFW CC Dfw Scorpions Premier Dfw Mighty Warriors A Division
1015 Zubair Ahmed 1 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco Tigers B division Frisco Tigers B division
1016 Zubair Khalid 9 Falcons CC Falcons Thunder Premier Falcons Thunder Premier