# Player

Count

Club Name

Home Team

Home Division

Team Name

League Name

1 Aaditya Deo 4 Nortex CC Nortex Titans A division Nortex Titans A division
2 Aamir Chaudhry 3 Plano International CC Picc B division Picc B division
3 Aamir K Rafique 1 Hawks CC Eagles 2 A division Hawks 1 A division
4 Abbas Jafri 2 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 1 Premier Dccc 2 A division
5 Abbas Jafri 2 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 1 Premier Dccc 1 Premier
6 Abdul Khan 1 Strikers CC Strikers CC B division Strikers CC B division
7 Abdul Latif 5 Falcons CC Falcons Thunder A division Falcons Thunder A division
8 Abdullah Hashmi 4 GPCC Gpcc Gladiators Premier Gpcc Gladiators Premier
9 Abdullah Hasmi 1 GPCC Gpcc Gladiators Premier Gpcc Gladiators Premier
10 Abdullah Hayee 2 Eagles CC Eagles 2 A division Eagles 2 A division
11 Abdullah Khan 2 Irving CC Irving Greens B division Irving Whites Premier
12 Abdullah Khan 9 Irving CC Irving Greens B division Irving Blues Premier
13 Abdullah Khan 2 Irving CC Irving Greens B division Irving Greens B division
14 Abhay Annaswamy 10 Nortex CC Nortex Titans A division Nortex Titans A division
15 Abhay Annaswamy 2 Nortex CC Nortex Titans A division Nortex Spartans A division
16 Abhijit Chakor 1 Hawks CC Eagles 2 A division Hawks 1 A division
17 Abhijit Harihara 3 United Cricket Club Ntca United Youth B division Ntca United Youth B division
18 Abhilash Basa 4 DFW CC Dfw Cobras A division Dfw Cobras A division
19 Abhiram Valisammagari 3 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 4 (youth) B division Dccc 4 (youth) B division
20 Abhiram Valisammagari 1 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 4 (youth) B division Dccc 2 A division
21 Abhishek Challa 1 Nortex CC Nortex Titans A division Nortex Panthers Premier
22 Abhishek Challa 9 Nortex CC Nortex Titans A division Nortex Titans A division
23 Abhishek Kumar 4 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco Bis Lions B division Frisco Bis Lions B division
24 Abhishek Lalitkumar 1 Eagles CC Eagles 2 A division Eagles 2 A division
25 Abhizeet Bomma 2 United Cricket Club Ntca United Youth B division Ntca United Youth B division
26 Abid Mohammad 10 Falcons CC Falcons Thunder A division Falcons Thunder A division
27 Adeel Ahmad 3 Irving CC Irving Blues Premier Irving Whites Premier
28 Adeel Ahmad 2 Irving CC Irving Blues Premier Irving Blues Premier
29 Adeel Pervaiz 1 Irving CC Irving Greens B division Irving Blues Premier
30 Adeel Pervaiz 1 Irving CC Irving Greens B division Irving Greens B division
31 Adi Guin 9 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 4 (youth) B division Dccc 4 (youth) B division
32 Adithya Bangera 3 Eagles CC Eagles 2 A division Eagles 2 A division
33 Adithya Bangera 1 Hawks CC Eagles 2 A division Hawks 1 A division
34 Adithya Harihara 1 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 3 B division Dccc 3 B division
35 Aditya Natrajan 1 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 2 A division Dccc 3 B division
36 Aditya Thyagarajan 2 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 1 Premier Dccc 1 Premier
37 Aditya Thyagarajan 1 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 1 Premier Dccc 2 A division
38 Adnan Ali 4 Irving CC Irving Greens B division Irving Blues Premier
39 Adnan Ali 7 Irving CC Irving Greens B division Irving Greens B division
40 Adrian Beatty 1 Colonial CC Colonials B division Colonials B division
41 Advik Dixit 1 Plano Tigers CC Plano Tigers B division Plano Tigers B division
42 Agastya Vyas 5 Metroplex CC Metroplex Premier Metroplex Premier
43 Ahad Khan 16 Irving CC Irving Whites Premier Irving Whites Premier
44 Ahad Khan 4 Irving CC Irving Whites Premier Irving Blues Premier
45 Ahmed Hussain 9 Ismailia CC Ismailia B division Ismailia B division
46 Ahmed Janjua 12 Falcons CC Falcons Thunder A division Falcons Thunder A division
47 Ahmed Shaheed 1 DFW CC Dfw Cobras A division Dfw Cobras A division
48 Ahmed S Talha 21 Irving CC Irving Whites Premier Irving Blues Premier
49 Ahsan A Raza 2 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco Bis Lions B division Frisco Bis Lions B division
50 Ahsan A Raza 2 Ismailia CC Frisco Bis Lions B division Ismailia B division
51 Ahsen Javed 2 Nortex CC Nortex Rockets B division Nortex Rockets B division
52 Ahsen Javed 1 Nortex CC Nortex Rockets B division Nortex Lions A division
53 Aj Aslam 8 Ismailia CC Ismailia B division Ismailia B division
54 Ajay Gangavalli 11 Lanka Colts CC Lanka Colts Cowboys A division Lanka Colts Cowboys A division
55 Ajay Jagtap 20 Eagles CC Eagles 1 Premier Eagles 1 Premier
56 Ajay Jagtap 4 Eagles CC Eagles 1 Premier Eagles 2 A division
57 Ajay Nimmala 2 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 1 Premier Dccc 2 A division
58 Ajay Nimmala 4 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 1 Premier Dccc 1 Premier
59 Ajay Tummala 10 Irving CC Irving Whites Premier Irving Whites Premier
60 Ajinkya Paikine 4 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco Bis Scorchers Premier Frisco Bis Lions B division
61 Ajinkya Paikine 22 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco Bis Scorchers Premier Frisco Bis Scorchers Premier
62 Akash S Chhabra 18 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 2 A division Dccc 4 (youth) B division
63 Akash S Chhabra 6 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 2 A division Dccc 3 B division
64 Akash S Chhabra 2 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 2 A division Dccc 2 A division
65 Akhil Unknown 1 PCC Pcc Reds A division Pcc Reds A division
66 Akhilesh Brahmbhatt 14 GPCC Gpcc Gladiators Premier Gpcc Gladiators Premier
67 Akki Pradeep 1 Nortex CC Nortex Panthers Premier Nortex Rockets B division
68 Akki Pradeep 3 Nortex CC Nortex Panthers Premier Nortex Lions A division
69 Akki Pradeep 5 Nortex CC Nortex Panthers Premier Nortex Panthers Premier
70 Akmal Muhammad 2 Hawks CC Hawks 1 A division Hawks 1 A division
71 Akshay Dumbre 2 Nortex CC Nortex Spartans A division Nortex Lions A division
72 Akshay Dumbre 9 Nortex CC Nortex Spartans A division Nortex Spartans A division
73 Ali Abbas 10 DFW CC Dfw Scorpions Premier Dfw Cobras A division
74 Ali Abbas 2 DFW CC Dfw Scorpions Premier Dfw Scorpions Premier
75 Ali Raza 1 Irving CC Irving Greens B division Irving Greens B division
76 Ali Samad 8 DFW CC Dfw Scorpions Premier Dfw Scorpions Premier
77 Ali Samad 1 DFW CC Dfw Scorpions Premier Dfw Cobras A division
78 Ali Sheikh 2 DFW CC Dfw Scorpions Premier Dfw Scorpions Premier
79 Ali B Rashid 1 Irving CC Irving Greens B division Irving Blues Premier
80 Aman Surepally 2 Colonial CC Colonials B division Colonials B division
81 Amandeep Ghuman 7 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco Bis Lions B division Frisco Bis Lions B division
82 Ameen Chunara 4 DFW CC Dfw Cobras A division Dfw Cobras A division
83 Amit Kc 30 DFW CC Dfw Scorpions Premier Dfw Mighty Warriors B division
84 Amit Kc 3 DFW CC Dfw Scorpions Premier Dfw Scorpions Premier
85 Amit Kc 3 DFW CC Dfw Scorpions Premier Dfw Cobras A division
86 Amogh Butta 2 Eagles CC Eagles 2 A division Eagles 2 A division
87 Amol Khedgikar 1 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 2 A division Dccc 2 A division
88 Anand Kerhalkar 2 Longhorns CC Longhorns 2nd XI A division Longhorns 2nd XI A division
89 Ananth Sharma 7 Nortex CC Nortex Panthers Premier Nortex Panthers Premier
90 Ananth Sharma 2 Nortex CC Nortex Panthers Premier Nortex Lions A division
91 Anas Shahid 1 Irving CC Irving Greens B division Irving Blues Premier
92 Aniket Khandagale 5 Longhorns CC Longhorns 2nd XI A division Longhorns 2nd XI A division
93 Anil Bandhari 2 Colonial CC Colonials B division Colonials B division
94 Anil Kareti 10 Nortex CC Nortex Titans A division Nortex Titans A division
95 Anil Kareti 1 Nortex CC Nortex Titans A division Nortex Panthers Premier
96 Anil Patel 4 Metroplex CC Hindustani A division Hindustani A division
97 Anil Patidar 3 Metroplex CC Hindustani A division Hindustani A division
98 Anil A Sanger 4 GPCC Gpcc Gladiators Premier Gpcc Gladiators Premier
99 Anil A Sanger 4 GPCC Gpcc Gladiators Premier Gpcc Mavericks B division
100 Anirudh Gopal 1 Lanka Colts CC Lanka Colts Cowboys A division Lanka Colts Cowboys A division
101 Anish Suresh 8 Eagles CC Eagles 1 Premier Eagles 2 A division
102 Anish Suresh 2 Eagles CC Eagles 1 Premier Eagles 1 Premier
103 Anjan Lamichhane 3 DFW CC Dfw Scorpions Premier Dfw Scorpions Premier
104 Anjan Lamichhane 6 DFW CC Dfw Scorpions Premier Dfw Cobras A division
105 Anjan Lamichhane 24 DFW CC Dfw Scorpions Premier Dfw Mighty Warriors B division
106 Anjan Medicherla 2 PCC Pcc Reds A division Pcc Reds A division
107 Ankit Patel 2 Colonial CC Colonials B division Colonials B division
108 Ankit Singh 1 Colonial CC Colonials B division Colonials B division
109 Ankith C Laxminarayan 7 Nortex CC Nortex Titans A division Nortex Titans A division
110 Ankur Patel 2 Colonial CC Colonials B division Colonials B division
111 Anuj Jain 9 Lanka Colts CC Lanka Colts Cowboys A division Lanka Colts Cowboys A division
112 Anup Nanda 6 Longhorns CC Longhorns 2nd XI A division Longhorns 2nd XI A division
113 Anurakt Dixit 9 Plano Tigers CC Plano Tigers B division Plano Tigers B division
114 Apoorva H Patel 10 United Cricket Club United A division United A division
115 Apurva Vartak 1 Eagles CC Eagles 2 A division Eagles 2 A division
116 Aravindan Rajamani 5 Eagles CC Eagles 1 Premier Eagles 1 Premier
117 Aravindhan Elangovan 11 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco Bis Scorchers Premier Frisco Bis Scorchers Premier
118 Arun Samayam 7 PCC Pcc Googlies A division Pcc Googlies A division
119 Arun Samayam 1 PCC Pcc Googlies A division Pcc Cubs Premier
120 Arun Samayam 1 PCC Pcc Googlies A division Pcc Reds A division
121 Arun Sridhar 12 DFW CC Dfw Scorpions Premier Dfw Scorpions Premier
122 Arun Sridhar 6 DFW CC Dfw Scorpions Premier Dfw Cobras A division
123 Arun Venkateshwaran 10 DFW CC Dfw Cobras A division Dfw Mighty Warriors B division
124 Arun Vittala 3 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 1 Premier Dccc 2 A division
125 Arun Vittala 6 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 1 Premier Dccc 3 B division
126 Arun Vittala 3 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 1 Premier Dccc 4 (youth) B division
127 Arunprakash Ayyarsamy 11 Lanka Colts CC Lanka Colts Cowboys A division Lanka Colts Cowboys A division
128 Arvind Lolakapuri 1 Lanka Colts CC Lanka Colts Cowboys A division Lanka Colts Cowboys A division
129 Asad Mirza 1 United Cricket Club Ntca United Youth B division Ntca United Youth B division
130 Asanka Perera 12 GPCC Gpcc Gladiators Premier Gpcc Mavericks B division
131 Asanka Perera 2 GPCC Gpcc Gladiators Premier Gpcc Gladiators Premier
132 Ashadullah Khan 2 DFW CC Dfw Scorpions Premier Dfw Cobras A division
133 Ashadullah Khan 16 DFW CC Dfw Scorpions Premier Dfw Scorpions Premier
134 Ashar Khan 1 Irving CC Irving Blues Premier Irving Greens B division
135 Ashiek Imamsha 1 Ismailia CC Ismailia B division Ismailia B division
136 Ashish Bhatia 1 Nortex CC Nortex Spartans A division Nortex Rockets B division
137 Ashish Bhatia 1 Nortex CC Nortex Spartans A division Nortex Spartans A division
138 Ashwin Desai 3 United Cricket Club Ntca United Youth B division Ntca United Youth B division
139 Ashwin P Shankar 27 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 1 Premier Dccc 2 A division
140 Asif Iqbal 1 Eagles CC Hawks 1 A division Eagles 2 A division
141 Asif Iqbal 5 Hawks CC Hawks 1 A division Hawks 1 A division
142 Asif Majeed 4 Irving CC Irving Blues Premier Irving Whites Premier
143 Asif Majeed 4 Irving CC Irving Blues Premier Irving Greens B division
144 Asif Majeed 8 Irving CC Irving Blues Premier Irving Blues Premier
145 Asif Rafique 6 Eagles CC Eagles 1 Premier Eagles 2 A division
146 Asif Rafique 1 Hawks CC Eagles 1 Premier Hawks 1 A division
147 Asiful Hoque 2 DFW CC Dfw Scorpions Premier Dfw Scorpions Premier
148 Asim Iqbal 8 GPCC Gpcc Gladiators Premier Gpcc Mavericks B division
149 Asm Ashikul Haque 5 DFW CC Dfw Scorpions Premier Dfw Scorpions Premier
150 Asrar Rafique 5 Irving CC Irving Greens B division Irving Greens B division
151 Aswin Nair 6 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 2 A division Dccc 2 A division
152 Aswin Nair 4 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 2 A division Dccc 3 B division
153 Aswin Nair 12 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 2 A division Dccc 4 (youth) B division
154 Atharva Ambekar 3 United Cricket Club Ntca United Youth B division Ntca United Youth B division
155 Ayam Pyakuryal 1 DFW CC Dfw Cobras A division Dfw Cobras A division
156 Ayaz Patel 1 Longhorns CC Longhorns 2nd XI A division Longhorns 2nd XI A division
157 Ayush Kumar 4 Colonial CC Colonials B division Colonials B division
158 Azeem Syed 2 Plano International CC Picc B division Picc B division
159 Aziz Noorani 7 Ismailia CC Ismailia B division Ismailia B division
160 Babu Lakkamaneni 8 Lanka Colts CC Lanka Colts Cowboys A division Lanka Colts Cowboys A division
161 Babu Madala 7 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco Bis Lions B division Frisco Bis Lions B division
162 Babu Venkatachalapathy 1 Strikers CC Strikers CC B division Strikers CC B division
163 Badal Parikh 7 Irving CC Irving Greens B division Irving Greens B division
164 Balaji V 1 Eagles CC Eagles 2 A division Eagles 1 Premier
165 Balaji V 1 Eagles CC Eagles 2 A division Eagles 2 A division
166 Balakrishnan Sivaganeshan 5 Strikers CC Strikers CC B division Strikers CC B division
167 Balram Singh 8 Nortex CC Nortex Titans A division Nortex Titans A division
168 Basit Zubair 1 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 3 B division Dccc 3 B division
169 Basit Zubair 2 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 3 B division Dccc 2 A division
170 Bharadwaj Venkateswaran 4 Nortex CC Nortex Titans A division Nortex Titans A division
171 Bharat Kuruvalli 1 Eagles CC Hawks 1 A division Eagles 2 A division
172 Bharat Kuruvalli 8 Hawks CC Hawks 1 A division Hawks 1 A division
173 Bhasker Penumarthy 1 Eagles CC Hawks 1 A division Eagles 2 A division
174 Bhasker Penumarthy 7 Hawks CC Hawks 1 A division Hawks 1 A division
175 Bhavesh Vyas 8 Plano Tigers CC Plano Tigers B division Plano Tigers B division
176 Bhupen Patel 1 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 2 A division Dccc 2 A division
177 Bikram Baniya 1 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 2 A division Dccc 2 A division
178 Bilal Lodhi 5 United Cricket Club United A division United A division
179 Binayak Biswal 7 Longhorns CC Longhorns 2nd XI A division Longhorns 2nd XI A division
180 Bipin Patel 3 Metroplex CC Metroplex Premier Hindustani A division
181 Bipin Prasad 1 Eagles CC Eagles 1 Premier Eagles 2 A division
182 Bipin Prasad 4 Eagles CC Eagles 1 Premier Eagles 1 Premier
183 Bobby Patel 1 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 2 A division Dccc 2 A division
184 Boomer Collins 1 GPCC Gpcc Mavericks B division Gpcc Mavericks B division
185 Brian Gayle 1 GPCC Gpcc Gladiators Premier Gpcc Gladiators Premier
186 Brijesh Savaliya 1 Metroplex CC Hindustani A division Hindustani A division
187 Bruce Clark 5 Colonial CC Colonials B division Colonials B division
188 Camilus Alexander 3 Metroplex CC Metroplex Premier Metroplex Premier
189 Chaitanya D 4 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 1 Premier Dccc 1 Premier
190 Chaitanya D 2 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 1 Premier Dccc 3 B division
191 Chaitanya D 2 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 1 Premier Dccc 2 A division
192 Chaitanya Pattem 1 PCC Pcc Googlies A division Pcc Reds A division
193 Chaitanya Pattem 4 PCC Pcc Googlies A division Pcc Googlies A division
194 Chaitanya Sagam 4 Longhorns CC Longhorns 2nd XI A division Longhorns 2nd XI A division
195 Chanchal Chauhan 18 DFW CC Dfw Scorpions Premier Dfw Mighty Warriors B division
196 Chanchal Chauhan 2 DFW CC Dfw Scorpions Premier Dfw Cobras A division
197 Chanchal Chauhan 2 DFW CC Dfw Scorpions Premier Dfw Scorpions Premier
198 Chandu Pallempati 1 United Cricket Club Ntca United Youth B division Ntca United Youth B division
199 Charan Gowda 20 PCC Pcc Cubs Premier Pcc Cubs Premier
200 Charan Gowda 4 PCC Pcc Cubs Premier Pcc Googlies A division
201 Chetan Bhadravathi Shivakumar 4 Nortex CC Nortex Lions A division Nortex Lions A division
202 Chetan Bhadravathi Shivakumar 2 Nortex CC Nortex Lions A division Nortex Panthers Premier
203 Chinaarul Gopi 3 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco Bis Scorchers Premier Frisco Bis Scorchers Premier
204 Chinmay Desai 20 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 2 A division Dccc 3 B division
205 Chinmay Senapathi 1 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 4 (youth) B division Dccc 4 (youth) B division
206 Chintan Amin 1 Plano Tigers CC Plano Tigers B division Plano Tigers B division
207 Chintan Mistry 2 GPCC Gpcc Gladiators Premier Gpcc Gladiators Premier
208 Chintan Mistry 10 GPCC Gpcc Gladiators Premier Gpcc Mavericks B division
209 Chintan Patel 1 DFW CC Dfw Mighty Warriors B division Dfw Mighty Warriors B division
210 Chirag Bhindaradiya 1 Strikers CC Strikers CC B division Strikers CC B division
211 Chirag Desai 1 Metroplex CC Hindustani A division Hindustani A division
212 Chirag Mohapatra 8 Longhorns CC Longhorns 2nd XI A division Longhorns 2nd XI A division
213 Chiranjeev Reddy 16 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 1 Premier Dccc 1 Premier
214 Chiranjeevi Saikanth Akunuri 22 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco Bis Scorchers Premier Frisco Bis Scorchers Premier
215 Chiranjeevi Saikanth Akunuri 4 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco Bis Scorchers Premier Frisco Bis Lions B division
216 Chris Rajamoney 5 Ismailia CC Ismailia B division Ismailia B division
217 Corne Cronje 1 Colonial CC Colonials B division Colonials B division
218 Daniel Arunkumar 11 Lanka Colts CC Lanka Colts Cowboys A division Lanka Colts Cowboys A division
219 Danish Aseem 6 Irving CC Irving Whites Premier Irving Whites Premier
220 Danish Aseem 1 Irving CC Irving Whites Premier Irving Blues Premier
221 Darshan J Kumar 1 PCC Pcc Cubs Premier Pcc Cubs Premier
222 Dattarey Vyas 2 Metroplex CC Gpcc Gladiators Premier Hindustani A division
223 Davion D Davidson 10 GPCC Gpcc Gladiators Premier Gpcc Gladiators Premier
224 Dayanand Sambandam 12 PCC Pcc Cubs Premier Pcc Cubs Premier
225 Dayanand Sambandam 4 PCC Pcc Cubs Premier Pcc Googlies A division
226 Dayanand Sambandam 2 PCC Pcc Cubs Premier Pcc Reds A division
227 Deepak Bokka 9 PCC Pcc Cubs Premier Pcc Cubs Premier
228 Deepak Rawat 1 Nortex CC Nortex Panthers Premier Nortex Panthers Premier
229 Deepak Rawat 1 Nortex CC Nortex Panthers Premier Nortex Lions A division
230 Deepesh Madala 1 Eagles CC Hawks 1 A division Eagles 2 A division
231 Deepesh Madala 5 Hawks CC Hawks 1 A division Hawks 1 A division
232 Dev Jivnani 8 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 1 Premier Dccc 2 A division
233 Dev Jivnani 16 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 1 Premier Dccc 1 Premier
234 Dhananjay Kulkarni 3 PCC Pcc Googlies A division Pcc Googlies A division
235 Dhanunjaya Noothi 1 PCC Pcc Cubs Premier Pcc Googlies A division
236 Dhanunjaya Noothi 1 PCC Pcc Cubs Premier Pcc Reds A division
237 Dhanunjaya Noothi 8 PCC Pcc Cubs Premier Pcc Cubs Premier
238 Dhruv Mainker 2 Irving CC Ntca United Youth B division Irving Blues Premier
239 Dhruv Mainker 4 United Cricket Club Ntca United Youth B division Ntca United Youth B division
240 Dinesh Divakar 2 Nortex CC Nortex Spartans A division Nortex Spartans A division
241 Dinesh Kumar 1 Eagles CC Hawks 1 A division Eagles 2 A division
242 Dinesh Kumar 1 Hawks CC Hawks 1 A division Hawks 1 A division
243 Dinesh Sundaram 6 Longhorns CC Longhorns 2nd XI A division Longhorns 2nd XI A division
244 Dinuka Hettiarachchi 3 Irving CC Irving Whites Premier Irving Whites Premier
245 Dinuke A 1 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco Bis Scorchers Premier Frisco Bis Scorchers Premier
246 Dipen Shresthra 4 GPCC Gpcc Gladiators Premier Gpcc Gladiators Premier
247 Dirgh Rabadia 1 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco Bis Lions B division Frisco Bis Lions B division
248 Dishan Senarathgoda 1 DFW CC Dfw Scorpions Premier Dfw Scorpions Premier
249 Donald Budhu 9 Colonial CC Colonials B division Colonials B division
250 Dujon Mitchell 5 GPCC Gpcc Gladiators Premier Gpcc Gladiators Premier
251 Ejaz Haque 14 Irving CC Irving Blues Premier Irving Greens B division
252 Eshwar Gullapalli 2 PCC Pcc Cubs Premier Pcc Reds A division
253 Eshwar Gullapalli 10 PCC Pcc Cubs Premier Pcc Cubs Premier
254 Eswara K Darapureddy 18 GPCC Gpcc Gladiators Premier Gpcc Mavericks B division
255 Fahad Shahnawaz 2 Irving CC Irving Whites Premier Irving Blues Premier
256 Fahad Shahnawaz 9 Irving CC Irving Whites Premier Irving Whites Premier
257 Fahad Hussein Syed 2 Plano International CC Picc B division Picc B division
258 Fahd Zaman 9 GPCC Gpcc Gladiators Premier Gpcc Gladiators Premier
259 Faisal Akhtar 22 GPCC Gpcc Gladiators Premier Gpcc Gladiators Premier
260 Faisal Akhtar 4 GPCC Gpcc Gladiators Premier Gpcc Mavericks B division
261 Faraz Khalid 1 Eagles CC Eagles 2 A division Eagles 2 A division
262 Farhan Adil 8 Irving CC Falcons Thunder A division Irving Greens B division
263 Farhan Hamid 8 Eagles CC Eagles 1 Premier Eagles 2 A division
264 Farhan Hamid 18 Eagles CC Eagles 1 Premier Eagles 1 Premier
265 Fasih Haider 2 GPCC Gpcc Mavericks B division Gpcc Mavericks B division
266 Fawad Sarwar 1 GPCC Gpcc Gladiators Premier Gpcc Gladiators Premier
267 Fuzail Chaudhry 33 Irving CC Irving Whites Premier Irving Whites Premier
268 G M Saif Uddin 2 DFW CC Dfw Scorpions Premier Dfw Cobras A division
269 G M Saif Uddin 12 DFW CC Dfw Scorpions Premier Dfw Scorpions Premier
270 Gagandeep Hundal 10 Lanka Colts CC Lanka Colts Cowboys A division Lanka Colts Cowboys A division
271 Goutham Morab 4 PCC Pcc Cubs Premier Pcc Cubs Premier
272 Gowtham Pedapudi 10 PCC Pcc Cubs Premier Pcc Reds A division
273 Gowtham Pedapudi 2 United Cricket Club Pcc Cubs Premier Ntca United Youth B division
274 Guranshsingh Nanda 10 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 4 (youth) B division Dccc 4 (youth) B division
275 Guranshsingh Nanda 1 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 4 (youth) B division Dccc 3 B division
276 Gurnoor S Narula 1 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 4 (youth) B division Dccc 4 (youth) B division
277 Habeeb Aslam 1 Plano International CC Picc B division Picc B division
278 Haider Abbas 14 DFW CC Dfw Scorpions Premier Dfw Scorpions Premier
279 Hamas Amray 4 Irving CC Irving Greens B division Irving Greens B division
280 Hamas Amray 2 Irving CC Irving Greens B division Irving Blues Premier
281 Hardik Doshi 2 Metroplex CC Metroplex Premier Hindustani A division
282 Hardik Doshi 2 Metroplex CC Metroplex Premier Metroplex Premier
283 Hardik Patel 2 Metroplex CC Metroplex Premier Hindustani A division
284 Hardik Patel 2 Metroplex CC Metroplex Premier Metroplex Premier
285 Hari Mannemela 1 United Cricket Club United A division United A division
286 Harish Bv 2 Nortex CC Nortex Panthers Premier Nortex Lions A division
287 Harish Bv 7 Nortex CC Nortex Panthers Premier Nortex Panthers Premier
288 Harish Kodukula 1 United Cricket Club Ntca United Youth B division Ntca United Youth B division
289 Harish Babu Arunachalam 2 Eagles CC Eagles 2 A division Eagles 2 A division
290 Harmanjit Singh 7 Strikers CC Strikers CC B division Strikers CC B division
291 Harminder Singh 3 Colonial CC Colonials B division Colonials B division
292 Harris Sayed 1 GPCC Gpcc Mavericks B division Gpcc Gladiators Premier
293 Harris Sayed 4 GPCC Gpcc Mavericks B division Gpcc Mavericks B division
294 Harsh Mehta 6 GPCC Gpcc Gladiators Premier Gpcc Mavericks B division
295 Harsh Patel 8 Metroplex CC Hindustani A division Hindustani A division
296 Harshavardhan Reddy Muthyala 5 Nortex CC Nortex Rockets B division Nortex Rockets B division
297 Harshavardhan Reddy Muthyala 1 Nortex CC Nortex Rockets B division Nortex Titans A division
298 Hasu V Patel 12 Metroplex CC Metroplex Premier Hindustani A division
299 Hasu V Patel 2 Metroplex CC Metroplex Premier Metroplex Premier
300 Hemachand Pallempati 9 Ismailia CC Ismailia B division Ismailia B division
301 Hemant Patel 1 Metroplex CC Metroplex Premier Metroplex Premier
302 Hemanth Lalwani 4 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 2 A division Dccc 2 A division
303 Hemanth Lalwani 12 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 2 A division Dccc 1 Premier
304 Hemanth Lalwani 2 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 2 A division Dccc 3 B division
305 Himanshu Patel 4 Metroplex CC Hindustani A division Hindustani A division
306 Himanshu Sharma 12 Irving CC Irving Whites Premier Irving Blues Premier
307 Himanshu Sharma 12 Irving CC Irving Whites Premier Irving Whites Premier
308 Hiten Giri 6 GPCC Gpcc Gladiators Premier Gpcc Mavericks B division
309 Hiten Parekh 5 United Cricket Club United A division United A division
310 Hm Aunik 4 DFW CC Dfw Scorpions Premier Dfw Cobras A division
311 Hrishikesh Matsye 1 Nortex CC Nortex Panthers Premier Nortex Panthers Premier
312 Humayu Mughal 2 GPCC Gpcc Gladiators Premier Gpcc Gladiators Premier
313 Humayu Mughal 6 GPCC Gpcc Gladiators Premier Gpcc Mavericks B division
314 Huzaifa Rizwan 6 DFW CC Dfw Cobras A division Dfw Mighty Warriors B division
315 Huzaifa Rizwan 2 DFW CC Dfw Cobras A division Dfw Cobras A division
316 Iftikhar Ahmed 1 GPCC Gpcc Mavericks B division Gpcc Mavericks B division
317 Imran Ashraf 3 Irving CC Irving Greens B division Irving Greens B division
318 Imran Aziz 2 GPCC Gpcc Gladiators Premier Gpcc Gladiators Premier
319 Imran Aziz 16 GPCC Gpcc Gladiators Premier Gpcc Mavericks B division
320 Imran Islam 1 DFW CC Dfw Cobras A division Dfw Cobras A division
321 Imran Islam 1 Irving CC Dfw Cobras A division Irving Greens B division
322 Imran Shafiq 3 Falcons CC Falcons Thunder A division Falcons Thunder A division
323 Imran Sheikh 11 Plano International CC Picc B division Picc B division
324 Imran Abdul Waheed Sheikh 10 Plano International CC Picc B division Picc B division
325 Imran H Pirbhai 2 DFW CC Dfw Scorpions Premier Dfw Cobras A division
326 Imran H Pirbhai 2 DFW CC Dfw Scorpions Premier Dfw Scorpions Premier
327 Inderjit Singh 3 Irving CC Irving Whites Premier Irving Greens B division
328 Iqbal Ismail 1 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 2 A division Dccc 2 A division
329 Irfan Rana 1 Eagles CC Hawks 1 A division Eagles 2 A division
330 Irfan Rana 1 Hawks CC Hawks 1 A division Hawks 1 A division
331 Ishan Desai 1 Hawks CC Hawks 1 A division Hawks 1 A division
332 ishu gupta 6 Nortex CC Nortex Panthers Premier Nortex Lions A division
333 ishu gupta 20 Nortex CC Nortex Panthers Premier Nortex Panthers Premier
334 Ishwar Shergill 1 United Cricket Club United A division United A division
335 Jagpreet Singh 22 Metroplex CC Metroplex Premier Metroplex Premier
336 Jagpreet Singh 4 Metroplex CC Metroplex Premier Hindustani A division
337 Jahanzaib G Khan 18 GPCC Gpcc Gladiators Premier Gpcc Mavericks B division
338 Jameul Hasnat 14 DFW CC Dfw Scorpions Premier Dfw Scorpions Premier
339 Jameul Hasnat 18 DFW CC Dfw Scorpions Premier Dfw Mighty Warriors B division
340 Jan Schueler 2 United Cricket Club Ntca United Youth B division Ntca United Youth B division
341 Janmejay Tanwar 1 Nortex CC Nortex Panthers Premier Nortex Panthers Premier
342 Jannisar Khan 2 GPCC Gpcc Gladiators Premier Gpcc Gladiators Premier
343 Japneet Singh 3 Metroplex CC Hindustani A division Hindustani A division
344 Jaskaran Malhotra 3 Irving CC Irving Greens B division Irving Whites Premier
345 Jatin Lad 5 Colonial CC Colonials B division Colonials B division
346 Javed Abbas 2 Colonial CC Colonials B division Colonials B division
347 Javed Safi 1 DFW CC Dfw Scorpions Premier Dfw Mighty Warriors B division
348 Jawahar Rk 1 United Cricket Club United A division United A division
349 Jay Desai 11 Metroplex CC Metroplex Premier Metroplex Premier
350 Jay Modi 10 Metroplex CC Metroplex Premier Hindustani A division
351 Jay Patel 6 Metroplex CC Metroplex Premier Hindustani A division
352 Jay Pathak 1 GPCC Gpcc Gladiators Premier Gpcc Gladiators Premier
353 Jay Trivedi 12 Metroplex CC Metroplex Premier Metroplex Premier
354 Jay Trivedi 8 Metroplex CC Metroplex Premier Hindustani A division
355 Jayesh Patel 7 Metroplex CC Hindustani A division Hindustani A division
356 Jeevan Gogineni 7 PCC Pcc Reds A division Pcc Reds A division
357 Jeevan Gogineni 1 PCC Pcc Reds A division Pcc Cubs Premier
358 Jesal Desai 1 Eagles CC Eagles 2 A division Eagles 2 A division
359 Jigar Barot 6 United Cricket Club United A division United A division
360 Jigar Patel 4 Metroplex CC Hindustani A division Hindustani A division
361 Jignesh Desai 20 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 1 Premier Dccc 1 Premier
362 Jignesh J Desai 2 Metroplex CC Metroplex Premier Metroplex Premier
363 Jimmy Patel 10 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 1 Premier Dccc 2 A division
364 Jitender Kapoor 11 Strikers CC Strikers CC B division Strikers CC B division
365 Kalpesh Patel 3 Metroplex CC Hindustani A division Hindustani A division
366 Kalyan Jarajapu 2 Hawks CC Hawks 1 A division Hawks 1 A division
367 Kalyan Mantravadi 7 Eagles CC Eagles 2 A division Eagles 2 A division
368 Kamal Mohammed 1 Plano International CC Picc B division Picc B division
369 Kamesh Subbarao 6 Longhorns CC Longhorns 2nd XI A division Longhorns 2nd XI A division
370 Kamran A Khan 2 Colonial CC Colonials B division Colonials B division
371 Karthik Rajasekaran 18 Eagles CC Eagles 1 Premier Eagles 1 Premier
372 Karthik R Rajaraman 5 Strikers CC Strikers CC B division Strikers CC B division
373 Karthik S Lappathi 6 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco Bis Scorchers Premier Frisco Bis Scorchers Premier
374 Karthik S Lappathi 9 United Cricket Club Frisco Bis Scorchers Premier United A division
375 Karthik S Lappathi 15 United Cricket Club Frisco Bis Scorchers Premier Ntca United Youth B division
376 Kartik Vittala 2 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 4 (youth) B division Dccc 3 B division
377 Kartik Yechanahalli 8 GPCC Gpcc Gladiators Premier Gpcc Mavericks B division
378 Kashif Ahmed 33 Irving CC Irving Whites Premier Irving Whites Premier
379 Kashif Ahmed 3 Irving CC Irving Whites Premier Irving Blues Premier
380 Kashyap Naik 11 Metroplex CC Metroplex Premier Metroplex Premier
381 Kaushal Patel 4 Metroplex CC Hindustani A division Hindustani A division
382 Kaushik K 2 United Cricket Club Ntca United Youth B division Ntca United Youth B division
383 Kawsar Javed 2 DFW CC Dfw Scorpions Premier Dfw Cobras A division
384 Kawsar Javed 10 DFW CC Dfw Scorpions Premier Dfw Scorpions Premier
385 Keerthivasan Asokan 4 Nortex CC Nortex Spartans A division Nortex Spartans A division
386 Keshav Pabbisetty 3 DFW CC Ntca United Youth B division Dfw Scorpions Premier
387 Keshav Pabbisetty 2 United Cricket Club Ntca United Youth B division United A division
388 Keshav Pabbisetty 3 United Cricket Club Ntca United Youth B division Ntca United Youth B division
389 Keyur Chitnis 5 Colonial CC Colonials B division Colonials B division
390 Keyur Patel 8 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 1 Premier Dccc 1 Premier
391 Khaja Moinuddin 12 Eagles CC Eagles 1 Premier Eagles 2 A division
392 Khaja Moinuddin 4 Eagles CC Eagles 1 Premier Eagles 1 Premier
393 Khaja Tajdeen Ashraf 4 Irving CC Irving Whites Premier Irving Greens B division
394 Khizer Malik 2 Irving CC Irving Greens B division Irving Greens B division
395 Khurram Javed 2 GPCC Gpcc Gladiators Premier Gpcc Gladiators Premier
396 Khurram Javed 2 GPCC Gpcc Gladiators Premier Gpcc Mavericks B division
397 Khurram Javed 8 Irving CC Gpcc Gladiators Premier Irving Blues Premier
398 Khurram Javed 14 Irving CC Gpcc Gladiators Premier Irving Greens B division
399 Khurram Khalid 12 Falcons CC Falcons Thunder A division Falcons Thunder A division
400 Khusro Khalid 1 Falcons CC Falcons Thunder A division Falcons Thunder A division
401 Kiran Shetty 4 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 2 A division Dccc 1 Premier
402 Kiran Suresh 2 Eagles CC Eagles 1 Premier Eagles 2 A division
403 Kiran Suresh 5 Eagles CC Eagles 1 Premier Eagles 1 Premier
404 Kirtan Patel 2 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 2 A division Dccc 2 A division
405 Kirtan Patel 2 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 2 A division Dccc 1 Premier
406 Kishore Govada 10 Lanka Colts CC Lanka Colts Cowboys A division Lanka Colts Cowboys A division
407 Koushik Jayakumar 8 PCC Pcc Reds A division Pcc Cubs Premier
408 Koushik Jayakumar 12 PCC Pcc Reds A division Pcc Googlies A division
409 Koushik Jayakumar 2 PCC Pcc Reds A division Pcc Reds A division
410 Krishanu Devangi 9 PCC Pcc Googlies A division Pcc Googlies A division
411 Krishna Medidi 10 Longhorns CC Longhorns 2nd XI A division Longhorns 2nd XI A division
412 Krishna Vijaysarathy 9 PCC Pcc Reds A division Pcc Reds A division
413 Krunal Thakkar 4 Colonial CC Colonials B division Colonials B division
414 Kunal Bhavsar 2 United Cricket Club United A division United A division
415 Kunj Gheewala 10 GPCC Gpcc Gladiators Premier Gpcc Gladiators Premier
416 Kunj Gheewala 4 GPCC Gpcc Gladiators Premier Gpcc Mavericks B division
417 Lakshman K Jonnalagadda 5 Hawks CC Hawks 1 A division Hawks 1 A division
418 Lakshman K Jonnalagadda 2 Longhorns CC Hawks 1 A division Longhorns 2nd XI A division
419 Lalit K Arora 3 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 4 (youth) B division Dccc 4 (youth) B division
420 Leslie Richard 2 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 3 B division Dccc 3 B division
421 Likith Gowda 3 Nortex CC Nortex Lions A division Nortex Panthers Premier
422 Likith Gowda 2 Nortex CC Nortex Lions A division Nortex Rockets B division
423 Likith Gowda 9 Nortex CC Nortex Lions A division Nortex Lions A division
424 Lovkesh Kalia 1 Irving CC Irving Whites Premier Irving Greens B division
425 Lovkesh Kalia 2 Irving CC Irving Whites Premier Irving Blues Premier
426 Luv Sachdeva 4 Nortex CC Nortex Spartans A division Nortex Spartans A division
427 M Amir Khan 2 Irving CC Irving Whites Premier Irving Blues Premier
428 Madhav Badithela 2 United Cricket Club Ntca United Youth B division Ntca United Youth B division
429 Madhav Tanneru 2 Hawks CC Hawks 1 A division Hawks 1 A division
430 Madhu Kolla 2 Hawks CC Hawks 1 A division Hawks 1 A division
431 Madhu Reddy 6 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 3 B division Dccc 3 B division
432 Madhu Reddy 2 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 3 B division Dccc 2 A division
433 Madhusudan Hs 6 Longhorns CC Longhorns 2nd XI A division Longhorns 2nd XI A division
434 Mahesh Chandrasekar 3 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco Bis Scorchers Premier Frisco Bis Scorchers Premier
435 Malkit Ghotra 8 GPCC Gpcc Gladiators Premier Gpcc Mavericks B division
436 Malla Devarapalli 10 Nortex CC Nortex Titans A division Nortex Titans A division
437 Manak Birring 1 GPCC Gpcc Mavericks B division Gpcc Mavericks B division
438 Manideep Nadella 6 Dallas County Cricket Club Eagles 1 Premier Dccc 1 Premier
439 Manideep Nadella 6 Dallas County Cricket Club Eagles 1 Premier Dccc 2 A division
440 Manikant J Koney 9 Hawks CC Hawks 1 A division Hawks 1 A division
441 Manish Bhardvaj 7 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 4 (youth) B division Dccc 4 (youth) B division
442 Manish Mantrawadi 1 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 3 B division Dccc 3 B division
443 Manish Sharath 12 Eagles CC Eagles 1 Premier Eagles 1 Premier
444 Mannan Burhan 1 Hawks CC Hawks 1 A division Hawks 1 A division
445 Mansoor Siddiqui 1 Ismailia CC Ismailia B division Ismailia B division
446 Mansoor G Khan 1 GPCC Gpcc Gladiators Premier Gpcc Gladiators Premier
447 Maruthi Kiran Veerla 6 PCC Pcc Cubs Premier Pcc Cubs Premier
448 Maruti Pcc 1 PCC Pcc Cubs Premier Pcc Cubs Premier
449 Mayank Patel 2 Metroplex CC Metroplex Premier Metroplex Premier
450 Mayank Piplani 7 United Cricket Club United A division United A division
451 Medha Badithela 2 United Cricket Club Ntca United Youth B division Ntca United Youth B division
452 Meher Venigalla 8 Nortex CC Nortex Rockets B division Nortex Rockets B division
453 Mehul Patel 5 Metroplex CC Metroplex Premier Metroplex Premier
454 Mehul Patel 1 Metroplex CC Metroplex Premier Metroplex Premier
455 Merv Dillon 8 GPCC Gpcc Gladiators Premier Gpcc Gladiators Premier
456 Michael Blackwood 2 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 3 B division Dccc 3 B division
457 Michael Blackwood 1 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 3 B division Dccc 2 A division
458 Mihir Bhakta 3 Metroplex CC Hindustani A division Hindustani A division
459 Mihir Cherukupalli 1 United Cricket Club Ntca United Youth B division United A division
460 Mihir Cherukupalli 1 United Cricket Club Ntca United Youth B division Ntca United Youth B division
461 Mitesh Purohit 2 Ismailia CC Ismailia B division Ismailia B division
462 Mitesh A Patel 1 Metroplex CC Metroplex Premier Metroplex Premier
463 Mitesh A Patel 1 Metroplex CC Metroplex Premier Hindustani A division
464 Mitul Patel 10 Metroplex CC Metroplex Premier Metroplex Premier
465 Mitul Patel 2 Metroplex CC Metroplex Premier Hindustani A division
466 Mitul H Patel 2 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 2 A division Dccc 3 B division
467 Mitul H Patel 4 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 2 A division Dccc 2 A division
468 Mohammad Sunez 4 Plano International CC Picc B division Picc B division
469 Mohammad Shaharyar Khan 1 Plano International CC Picc B division Picc B division
470 Mohammed Lokhandwala 4 Colonial CC Colonials B division Colonials B division
471 Mohammed Tayyab 2 Hawks CC Hawks 1 A division Hawks 1 A division
472 Mohan Giribabu 3 Nortex CC Nortex Lions A division Nortex Panthers Premier
473 Mohan Giribabu 3 Nortex CC Nortex Lions A division Nortex Lions A division
474 Mohinish Rahul Bandaru 2 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco Bis Scorchers Premier Frisco Bis Scorchers Premier
475 Mohsin Banderkar 11 Hawks CC Hawks 1 A division Hawks 1 A division
476 Mohsin Manzoor 1 Irving CC Irving Greens B division Irving Blues Premier
477 Mohsin Shaikh 10 Plano International CC Picc B division Picc B division
478 Moid Ahmed 2 GPCC Gpcc Gladiators Premier Gpcc Gladiators Premier
479 Moiz Khan 1 Plano International CC Picc B division Picc B division
480 Moiz Tatla 10 Eagles CC Eagles 1 Premier Eagles 1 Premier
481 Moniruzzaman Moni 9 DFW CC Dfw Scorpions Premier Dfw Scorpions Premier
482 Mudassir Syed 2 Hawks CC Hawks 1 A division Hawks 1 A division
483 Muhammad Asad 4 DFW CC Dfw Scorpions Premier Dfw Scorpions Premier
484 Muhammad Asad 10 DFW CC Dfw Scorpions Premier Dfw Cobras A division
485 Muhammad Farrukh 8 Irving CC Irving Whites Premier Irving Whites Premier
486 Muhammad Hamdan 5 United Cricket Club United A division United A division
487 Muhammad Hammad 6 United Cricket Club United A division United A division
488 Muhammad Omer 2 Colonial CC Colonials B division Colonials B division
489 Muhammad Salman 1 DFW CC Dfw Scorpions Premier Dfw Scorpions Premier
490 Muhammed Shahid 1 Irving CC Irving Blues Premier Irving Blues Premier
491 Mujeeb Khalil 12 Falcons CC Falcons Thunder A division Falcons Thunder A division
492 Mujtaba Syed 1 Irving CC Irving Blues Premier Irving Blues Premier
493 Murali Hanabe 8 PCC Pcc Googlies A division Pcc Googlies A division
494 Murali Vaddi 8 Ismailia CC Ismailia B division Ismailia B division
495 Murtaza Majid 6 Irving CC Irving Whites Premier Irving Blues Premier
496 Murtaza Majid 33 Irving CC Irving Whites Premier Irving Whites Premier
497 Muthukumaran Muniasamy 2 Nortex CC Nortex Spartans A division Nortex Spartans A division
498 Nadeem Haroon 8 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco Bis Scorchers Premier Frisco Bis Scorchers Premier
499 Nadeem U Iqbal 11 Falcons CC Falcons Thunder A division Falcons Thunder A division
500 Nadir Khan 1 Irving CC Irving Greens B division Irving Blues Premier
501 Nadir Khan 5 Irving CC Irving Greens B division Irving Greens B division
502 Nafis Pathan 3 Plano International CC Picc B division Picc B division
503 Namruth Nalla 2 Eagles CC Eagles 1 Premier Eagles 1 Premier
504 Nanmaran Rajappan 4 Strikers CC Strikers CC B division Strikers CC B division
505 Narasimhan Srinivasan Lakshmi 2 Eagles CC Eagles 1 Premier Eagles 2 A division
506 Narendran Sreedharan 8 DFW CC Dfw Scorpions Premier Dfw Cobras A division
507 Narendran Sreedharan 4 DFW CC Dfw Scorpions Premier Dfw Scorpions Premier
508 Nasar Syed Abbas 8 Plano International CC Picc B division Picc B division
509 Naseer Iqbal 1 Irving CC Irving Blues Premier Irving Blues Premier
510 Naseer Iqbal 1 Irving CC Irving Blues Premier Irving Greens B division
511 Naseer Mohammed Abdul 7 Plano International CC Picc B division Picc B division
512 Naveed Aftab 1 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 3 B division Dccc 3 B division
513 Naveen Durairaju 2 Plano Tigers CC Plano Tigers B division Plano Tigers B division
514 Naveen Peiris 9 Lanka Colts CC Lanka Colts Cowboys A division Lanka Colts Cowboys A division
515 Naveen Tipirneni 8 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco Bis Lions B division Frisco Bis Lions B division
516 Naveen K Avirneni 10 Lanka Colts CC Lanka Colts Cowboys A division Lanka Colts Cowboys A division
517 Naveen Kumar Tamilarasan 2 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 2 A division Dccc 4 (youth) B division
518 Naveen Kumar Tamilarasan 2 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 2 A division Dccc 1 Premier
519 Naveen Kumar Tamilarasan 2 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 2 A division Dccc 3 B division
520 Naveen Kumar Tamilarasan 18 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 2 A division Dccc 2 A division
521 Naveen R Sripathi 1 PCC Pcc Reds A division Pcc Googlies A division
522 Naveen R Sripathi 4 PCC Pcc Reds A division Pcc Reds A division
523 Navin Chaganty 18 Nortex CC Nortex Panthers Premier Nortex Lions A division
524 Navin Chaganty 4 Nortex CC Nortex Panthers Premier Nortex Panthers Premier
525 Neel Patel 1 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 3 B division Dccc 4 (youth) B division
526 Neel Patel 2 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 3 B division Dccc 3 B division
527 Neeraj Bidi 1 Plano Tigers CC Plano Tigers B division Plano Tigers B division
528 Neeranjan Kumar 1 DFW CC Dfw Cobras A division Dfw Cobras A division
529 Neeranjan K Jayarajan 4 DFW CC Dfw Cobras A division Dfw Cobras A division
530 Nemat Rehman 2 United Cricket Club United A division United A division
531 Nikhil Mali 1 Eagles CC Eagles 2 A division Eagles 1 Premier
532 Nikhil Mali 1 Eagles CC Eagles 2 A division Eagles 2 A division
533 Nikunj Mange 7 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 3 B division Dccc 3 B division
534 Nipun Agarwal 1 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco Bis Lions B division Frisco Bis Lions B division
535 Niranjan Mahabaleshwar 4 DFW CC Dfw Scorpions Premier Dfw Scorpions Premier
536 Niranjan Mahabaleshwar 4 DFW CC Dfw Scorpions Premier Dfw Mighty Warriors B division
537 Niranjan Mahabaleshwar 12 DFW CC Dfw Scorpions Premier Dfw Cobras A division
538 Nirav Patel 1 GPCC Gpcc Gladiators Premier Gpcc Gladiators Premier
539 Nirav Patel 2 Metroplex CC Hindustani A division Hindustani A division
540 Nirav Vikamshi 1 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 2 A division Dccc 3 B division
541 Nirav N Patel 4 Metroplex CC Hindustani A division Hindustani A division
542 Nisarg Desai 1 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 2 A division Dccc 2 A division
543 Nishant Mohapatra 7 Plano Tigers CC Plano Tigers B division Plano Tigers B division
544 Nital Patel 22 Metroplex CC Metroplex Premier Metroplex Premier
545 Nital Patel 4 Metroplex CC Metroplex Premier Hindustani A division
546 Nitin Gupta 16 GPCC Gpcc Gladiators Premier Gpcc Gladiators Premier
547 Nitin Ranjan 11 Plano Tigers CC Plano Tigers B division Plano Tigers B division
548 Noman Khan 4 GPCC Gpcc Mavericks B division Gpcc Mavericks B division
549 NOMAN GUL KHAN 14 Irving CC Irving Whites Premier Irving Whites Premier
550 NOMAN GUL KHAN 2 Irving CC Irving Whites Premier Irving Blues Premier
551 Nosthush Kenjige 3 Metroplex CC Metroplex Premier Metroplex Premier
552 Omkar H Main 1 DFW CC Dfw Scorpions Premier Dfw Cobras A division
553 Omkar H Main 2 DFW CC Dfw Scorpions Premier Dfw Scorpions Premier
554 Onkar Akolkar 3 Nortex CC Dccc 2 A division Nortex Titans A division
555 Orlando Baker 6 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 1 Premier Dccc 1 Premier
556 Ozair Khan 1 Nortex CC Nortex Lions A division Nortex Lions A division
557 Padma Raj 1 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 3 B division Dccc 3 B division
558 Padmakiran Guttikonda 11 Strikers CC Strikers CC B division Strikers CC B division
559 Pankaj Chopra 14 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 1 Premier Dccc 3 B division
560 Pankaj Chopra 2 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 1 Premier Dccc 2 A division
561 Pankaj Chopra 6 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 1 Premier Dccc 4 (youth) B division
562 Pankaj Kampli 12 PCC Pcc Reds A division Pcc Googlies A division
563 Pankaj Kampli 4 PCC Pcc Reds A division Pcc Reds A division
564 Pankaj Kampli 10 PCC Pcc Reds A division Pcc Cubs Premier
565 Pankaj Nagpal 7 Nortex CC Nortex Spartans A division Nortex Spartans A division
566 Parikshith Cheruku 1 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco Bis Lions B division Frisco Bis Lions B division
567 Parikshith Kowndinya 1 DFW CC Dfw Scorpions Premier Dfw Scorpions Premier
568 Parminder S Sokhi 4 Nortex CC Nortex Lions A division Nortex Lions A division
569 Parminder S Sokhi 1 Nortex CC Nortex Lions A division Nortex Panthers Premier
570 Parth Naik 4 GPCC Gpcc Gladiators Premier Gpcc Gladiators Premier
571 Parth Patel 4 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 3 B division Dccc 3 B division
572 Parth Patel 1 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 3 B division Dccc 2 A division
573 Partiv Patel 2 Nortex CC Nortex Panthers Premier Nortex Panthers Premier
574 Partiv Patel 2 Nortex CC Nortex Panthers Premier Nortex Spartans A division
575 Partiv Patel 20 Nortex CC Nortex Panthers Premier Nortex Rockets B division
576 Partiv Patel 8 Nortex CC Nortex Panthers Premier Nortex Lions A division
577 Pavan K Vempati 1 United Cricket Club United A division United A division
578 Pavan T Kethineni 1 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco Bis Scorchers Premier Frisco Bis Scorchers Premier
579 Pawan Murthy 1 PCC Pcc Cubs Premier Pcc Cubs Premier
580 Periakaruppan Muthiah 12 Nortex CC Nortex Panthers Premier Nortex Lions A division
581 Periakaruppan Muthiah 4 Nortex CC Nortex Panthers Premier Nortex Panthers Premier
582 Peter Mclarty 6 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 3 B division Dccc 3 B division
583 Phani Chaganti 6 Nortex CC Nortex Spartans A division Nortex Spartans A division
584 Prabhakar D 2 Strikers CC Strikers CC B division Strikers CC B division
585 Prabhu Kumar Mendu 2 Colonial CC Colonials B division Colonials B division
586 Prabir Sabat 1 Plano Tigers CC Plano Tigers B division Plano Tigers B division
587 Pradeep Mukkamala 2 Nortex CC Nortex Lions A division Nortex Panthers Premier
588 Pradeep Mukkamala 5 Nortex CC Nortex Lions A division Nortex Lions A division
589 Pradyun Rao Peechara 4 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco Bis Scorchers Premier Frisco Bis Lions B division
590 Pradyun Rao Peechara 4 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco Bis Scorchers Premier Frisco Bis Scorchers Premier
591 Prafullakumar Palwe 2 Eagles CC Eagles 1 Premier Eagles 1 Premier
592 Praharsh Anisetty 4 Eagles CC Eagles 1 Premier Eagles 1 Premier
593 Prajith Kumar Mudi 2 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 1 Premier Dccc 1 Premier
594 Pramesh Pokharel 1 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 2 A division Dccc 2 A division
595 Pranav K Raman 5 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco Bis Scorchers Premier Frisco Bis Scorchers Premier
596 Praneeth Kamineni 3 Hawks CC Hawks 1 A division Hawks 1 A division
597 Prasad Vaddi 6 Ismailia CC Ismailia B division Ismailia B division
598 Prasanna Aasrith 10 PCC Pcc Cubs Premier Pcc Cubs Premier
599 Prasanna Aasrith 2 PCC Pcc Cubs Premier Pcc Reds A division
600 Prasanna Kumar 2 Nortex CC Nortex Spartans A division Nortex Spartans A division
601 Pratap Bhimireddy 18 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco Bis Scorchers Premier Frisco Bis Lions B division
602 Pratap Bhimireddy 2 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco Bis Scorchers Premier Frisco Bis Scorchers Premier
603 Prateek Srivastava 3 Lanka Colts CC Lanka Colts Cowboys A division Lanka Colts Cowboys A division
604 Pratheek Katangur 18 PCC Pcc Reds A division Pcc Reds A division
605 Pratheek Katangur 2 PCC Pcc Reds A division Pcc Googlies A division
606 Pratik Hegde 1 United Cricket Club Ntca United Youth B division Ntca United Youth B division
607 Praveen Anijer 2 Eagles CC Eagles 1 Premier Eagles 1 Premier
608 Praveen Anijer 12 Eagles CC Eagles 1 Premier Eagles 2 A division
609 Praveen Guduri 2 Falcons CC Falcons Thunder A division Falcons Thunder A division
610 Praveen Sekar 3 Strikers CC Strikers CC B division Strikers CC B division
611 Praveen Vemulawada 2 Nortex CC Nortex Titans A division Nortex Titans A division
612 Pravin Amin 11 Plano Tigers CC Plano Tigers B division Plano Tigers B division
613 Pravin Patlolla 3 PCC Pcc Googlies A division Pcc Googlies A division
614 Pukar K Patel 8 United Cricket Club United A division United A division
615 Pullanaik Sugali 10 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco Bis Scorchers Premier Frisco Bis Lions B division
616 Pullanaik Sugali 6 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco Bis Scorchers Premier Frisco Bis Scorchers Premier
617 Purvil Rupera 3 Nortex CC Nortex Spartans A division Nortex Spartans A division
618 Raghu Bhardvaj 5 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 4 (youth) B division Dccc 4 (youth) B division
619 Raghuram Doraiswami 11 Strikers CC Strikers CC B division Strikers CC B division
620 Ragu Ram Mukundhan 1 PCC Pcc Googlies A division Pcc Googlies A division
621 Ragu Ram Mukundhan 2 PCC Pcc Googlies A division Pcc Cubs Premier
622 Rahim Meghani 1 United Cricket Club United A division United A division
623 Rahim Shamsuddin 1 DFW CC Dfw Cobras A division Dfw Cobras A division
624 Rahul Kukreti 4 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 1 Premier Dccc 1 Premier
625 Rahul Patel 2 Eagles CC Eagles 1 Premier Eagles 1 Premier
626 Rahul Rai 1 Irving CC Irving Blues Premier Irving Greens B division
627 Rahul Rai 2 Irving CC Irving Blues Premier Irving Whites Premier
628 Rahul Rai 3 Irving CC Irving Blues Premier Irving Blues Premier
629 Rahul Ravindran 5 Longhorns CC Longhorns 2nd XI A division Longhorns 2nd XI A division
630 Rahul Yelamanchili 1 PCC Pcc Reds A division Pcc Reds A division
631 Rahul S Rao 6 Nortex CC Nortex Panthers Premier Nortex Panthers Premier
632 Rahul S Rao 1 Nortex CC Nortex Panthers Premier Nortex Lions A division
633 Raj Sharma 1 DFW CC Dfw Mighty Warriors B division Dfw Mighty Warriors B division
634 Raj Shimpi 4 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 1 Premier Dccc 4 (youth) B division
635 Raj Shimpi 12 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 1 Premier Dccc 3 B division
636 Raj Vemula 2 Longhorns CC Longhorns 2nd XI A division Longhorns 2nd XI A division
637 Rajat Sardana 2 Irving CC Irving Whites Premier Irving Blues Premier
638 Rajat Sardana 8 Irving CC Irving Whites Premier Irving Greens B division
639 Rajesh Adari 5 Lanka Colts CC Lanka Colts Cowboys A division Lanka Colts Cowboys A division
640 Rajesh K Yemula 2 Nortex CC Nortex Panthers Premier Nortex Rockets B division
641 Rajesh K Yemula 6 Nortex CC Nortex Panthers Premier Nortex Spartans A division
642 Rajesh K Yemula 2 Nortex CC Nortex Panthers Premier Nortex Lions A division
643 Rajiv Kandakatla 10 DFW CC Dfw Scorpions Premier Dfw Scorpions Premier
644 Rajkiran Thippani 3 DFW CC Dfw Cobras A division Dfw Mighty Warriors B division
645 Rakesh Sanapala 3 PCC Pcc Reds A division Pcc Reds A division
646 Rakesh Velpula 2 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco Bis Scorchers Premier Frisco Bis Lions B division
647 Rama Achan 3 Eagles CC Eagles 2 A division Eagles 2 A division
648 Rama Achan 1 Eagles CC Eagles 2 A division Eagles 1 Premier
649 Rama Krishna Boyapati 5 PCC Pcc Googlies A division Pcc Googlies A division
650 Ramadas Nadikota 1 Nortex CC Nortex Titans A division Nortex Panthers Premier
651 Ramadas Nadikota 10 Nortex CC Nortex Titans A division Nortex Titans A division
652 Ramakanth Reddy 10 Longhorns CC Longhorns 2nd XI A division Longhorns 2nd XI A division
653 Ramana Rupangudi 7 Hawks CC Hawks 1 A division Hawks 1 A division
654 Ramesh Ravindran 10 Longhorns CC Longhorns 2nd XI A division Longhorns 2nd XI A division
655 Ramesh Thyagarajan 11 Strikers CC Strikers CC B division Strikers CC B division
656 Ramit Shah 4 GPCC Gpcc Gladiators Premier Gpcc Mavericks B division
657 Ranga Kankanala 1 PCC Pcc Cubs Premier Pcc Reds A division
658 Ranganathan Mohan 6 PCC Pcc Cubs Premier Pcc Reds A division
659 Ranganathan Mohan 2 PCC Pcc Cubs Premier Pcc Googlies A division
660 Ranganathan Mohan 2 PCC Pcc Cubs Premier Pcc Cubs Premier
661 Ravi A 9 Nortex CC Nortex Panthers Premier Nortex Panthers Premier
662 Ravi A 1 Nortex CC Nortex Panthers Premier Nortex Lions A division
663 Ravi Govin 7 Nortex CC Nortex Spartans A division Nortex Spartans A division
664 Ravi E Patel 3 Metroplex CC Hindustani A division Hindustani A division
665 Ravi Kiran Kanumuri 7 PCC Pcc Googlies A division Pcc Googlies A division
666 Ravi Kiran Kanumuri 1 PCC Pcc Googlies A division Pcc Cubs Premier
667 Ravi Kiran Nellutla 3 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco Bis Lions B division Frisco Bis Lions B division
668 Ravikanth Gundimeda 11 Lanka Colts CC Lanka Colts Cowboys A division Lanka Colts Cowboys A division
669 Ravikanth Macherla 2 DFW CC Dfw Cobras A division Dfw Mighty Warriors B division
670 Ravikumar Musham 4 Longhorns CC Longhorns 2nd XI A division Longhorns 2nd XI A division
671 Ravikumar Thangavel 6 Longhorns CC Longhorns 2nd XI A division Longhorns 2nd XI A division
672 Ravitheja Y Reddy 3 Strikers CC Strikers CC B division Strikers CC B division
673 Riazuddin Mohammed 2 DFW CC Irving Greens B division Dfw Scorpions Premier
674 Riazuddin Mohammed 3 Irving CC Irving Greens B division Irving Blues Premier
675 Riazuddin Mohammed 4 Irving CC Irving Greens B division Irving Greens B division
676 Riazuddin Mohammed 1 Irving CC Irving Greens B division Irving Whites Premier
677 Ripan Brar 1 DFW CC Dfw Mighty Warriors B division Dfw Mighty Warriors B division
678 Rishi Mehta 1 GPCC Gpcc Gladiators Premier Gpcc Gladiators Premier
679 Rishi Shimpi 8 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 1 Premier Dccc 3 B division
680 Rishi Shimpi 4 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 1 Premier Dccc 4 (youth) B division
681 Rishi Shimpi 2 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 1 Premier Dccc 1 Premier
682 Ritvik Arora 1 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 4 (youth) B division Dccc 3 B division
683 Ritvik Arora 6 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 4 (youth) B division Dccc 4 (youth) B division
684 Rizwan Cheema 1 GPCC Gpcc Gladiators Premier Gpcc Gladiators Premier
685 Rizwan Kazi 5 Plano International CC Picc B division Picc B division
686 Rizwan Shaikh 1 Strikers CC Strikers CC B division Strikers CC B division
687 Rohan Dhawan 6 United Cricket Club Ntca United Youth B division Ntca United Youth B division
688 Rohan Pandit 12 Metroplex CC Metroplex Premier Hindustani A division
689 Rohit Tripathi 1 Lanka Colts CC Lanka Colts Cowboys A division Lanka Colts Cowboys A division
690 Rohith BUNTY 6 Strikers CC Strikers CC B division Strikers CC B division
691 Rohith Reddy Rallagudem 1 PCC Pcc Reds A division Pcc Googlies A division
692 Rohith Reddy Rallagudem 1 PCC Pcc Reds A division Pcc Cubs Premier
693 Rohith Reddy Rallagudem 5 PCC Pcc Reds A division Pcc Reds A division
694 Ronit Kencha 4 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 4 (youth) B division Dccc 4 (youth) B division
695 Roy P Silva 2 GPCC Gpcc Gladiators Premier Gpcc Gladiators Premier
696 Rudresh Narayan Ajgaonkar 2 PCC Pcc Cubs Premier Pcc Cubs Premier
697 Saad Qureshi 1 Colonial CC Colonials B division Colonials B division
698 Saad Taimuri 7 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco Bis Lions B division Frisco Bis Lions B division
699 Saad M Malik 2 GPCC Gpcc Mavericks B division Gpcc Gladiators Premier
700 Saad M Malik 1 GPCC Gpcc Mavericks B division Gpcc Mavericks B division
701 Saby Sanyal 4 Colonial CC Colonials B division Colonials B division
702 Sachin Pahuja 8 Nortex CC Nortex Spartans A division Nortex Spartans A division
703 Sachin Rengarajan 1 Nortex CC Nortex Spartans A division Nortex Spartans A division
704 Sachin Rengarajan 4 Nortex CC Nortex Spartans A division Nortex Rockets B division
705 Sachin Kumar Asokan 21 Frisco Cricket Club Dccc 1 Premier Frisco Bis Scorchers Premier
706 Sagar Pant 8 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 1 Premier Dccc 2 A division
707 Sagar Pant 2 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 1 Premier Dccc 1 Premier
708 Sagar M Patel 22 Metroplex CC Metroplex Premier Metroplex Premier
709 Sagar M Patel 4 Metroplex CC Metroplex Premier Hindustani A division
710 Sai Petluri 3 Longhorns CC Longhorns 2nd XI A division Longhorns 2nd XI A division
711 Sai Pittala 2 GPCC Gpcc Gladiators Premier Gpcc Gladiators Premier
712 Sai Krishna Gangavalli 6 PCC Pcc Cubs Premier Pcc Reds A division
713 Sai Krishna Gangavalli 14 PCC Pcc Cubs Premier Pcc Cubs Premier
714 Sai L Reddy 11 PCC Pcc Reds A division Pcc Reds A division
715 Sai L Reddy 2 PCC Pcc Reds A division Pcc Googlies A division
716 Sai Nath G 11 Nortex CC Nortex Rockets B division Nortex Rockets B division
717 Saib Kazmi 5 Plano International CC Picc B division Picc B division
718 Salman Haroon 7 Irving CC Irving Greens B division Irving Whites Premier
719 Salman Haroon 3 Irving CC Irving Greens B division Irving Blues Premier
720 Salman Soofi 1 DFW CC Dfw Cobras A division Dfw Cobras A division
721 Salman Ali Danish Mohammed 2 Plano International CC Picc B division Picc B division
722 Sameer Bhura 1 United Cricket Club Ntca United Youth B division Ntca United Youth B division
723 Sameer Ponangi 2 United Cricket Club United A division United A division
724 Samir Khan 4 DFW CC Dfw Scorpions Premier Dfw Cobras A division
725 Samir Khan 18 DFW CC Dfw Scorpions Premier Dfw Mighty Warriors B division
726 Samuel Permalla 2 Eagles CC Eagles 1 Premier Eagles 1 Premier
727 Samuel Permalla 18 Eagles CC Eagles 1 Premier Eagles 2 A division
728 Sandeep Addala 4 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco Bis Scorchers Premier Frisco Bis Scorchers Premier
729 Sandeep Addala 12 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco Bis Scorchers Premier Frisco Bis Lions B division
730 Sandeep Barenkabavi 1 PCC Pcc Reds A division Pcc Googlies A division
731 Sandeep Barenkabavi 10 PCC Pcc Reds A division Pcc Reds A division
732 Sandeep Barenkabavi 2 PCC Pcc Reds A division Pcc Cubs Premier
733 Sandeep Polasani 4 Strikers CC Strikers CC B division Strikers CC B division
734 Sandeep Sen 1 Colonial CC Colonials B division Colonials B division
735 Sandeep Vilayanur Sivaram 4 Eagles CC Eagles 1 Premier Eagles 2 A division
736 Sandeep Vilayanur Sivaram 18 Eagles CC Eagles 1 Premier Eagles 1 Premier
737 Sandesh Chandrashekar 2 Eagles CC Eagles 1 Premier Eagles 1 Premier
738 Sanketh P 4 Plano International CC Picc B division Picc B division
739 Santosh Kandi 2 Colonial CC Colonials B division Colonials B division
740 Saqib Khalid 2 Hawks CC Hawks 1 A division Hawks 1 A division
741 Saqib Shekha 2 DFW CC Dfw Cobras A division Dfw Scorpions Premier
742 Saqib Shekha 5 DFW CC Dfw Cobras A division Dfw Cobras A division
743 Saqib Hameed Qureshi 22 GPCC Gpcc Gladiators Premier Gpcc Gladiators Premier
744 Saqib Hameed Qureshi 2 GPCC Gpcc Gladiators Premier Gpcc Mavericks B division
745 Sarath Simhadri 8 Nortex CC Nortex Rockets B division Nortex Rockets B division
746 Sarfaraz Baig 4 Falcons CC Falcons Thunder A division Falcons Thunder A division
747 Sarmad Abedin 9 United Cricket Club United A division United A division
748 Sarvepreet Singh 1 GPCC Gpcc Gladiators Premier Gpcc Gladiators Premier
749 Satendar Bhatia 1 Plano Tigers CC Plano Tigers B division Plano Tigers B division
750 Sathya Kalambur 10 Nortex CC Nortex Spartans A division Nortex Spartans A division
751 Satish Mutyala 2 Longhorns CC Longhorns 2nd XI A division Longhorns 2nd XI A division
752 Satish Sambasivam 1 Irving CC Irving Greens B division Irving Whites Premier
753 Satish Sambasivam 3 Irving CC Irving Greens B division Irving Greens B division
754 Satish Tbd 1 Nortex CC Nortex Lions A division Nortex Panthers Premier
755 Satish Tbd 3 Nortex CC Nortex Lions A division Nortex Lions A division
756 Satya Gandikota 5 Plano International CC Picc B division Picc B division
757 Satyapal S Chhabra 6 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 2 A division Dccc 2 A division
758 Satyapal S Chhabra 3 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 2 A division Dccc 3 B division
759 Satyapal S Chhabra 6 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 2 A division Dccc 4 (youth) B division
760 Saurabh Sagar 2 Nortex CC Nortex Rockets B division Nortex Rockets B division
761 Senthil Kumar 1 Strikers CC Strikers CC B division Strikers CC B division
762 Shafitul Chowdhury 3 DFW CC Dfw Cobras A division Dfw Cobras A division
763 Shaheer Iqbal 1 DFW CC Dfw Cobras A division Dfw Cobras A division
764 Shahid Waqas 3 Irving CC Irving Greens B division Irving Blues Premier
765 Shahid Waqas 1 Irving CC Irving Greens B division Irving Greens B division
766 Shahrukh Qureshi 1 Irving CC Irving Greens B division Irving Blues Premier
767 Shahzad Khurshid 9 GPCC Gpcc Mavericks B division Gpcc Mavericks B division
768 Shahzad Khurshid 1 GPCC Gpcc Mavericks B division Gpcc Gladiators Premier
769 Shail Bhatt 10 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 1 Premier Dccc 1 Premier
770 Shak Athulathmudali 10 Metroplex CC Metroplex Premier Metroplex Premier
771 Shakeeb Murtaza 9 Plano International CC Picc B division Picc B division
772 Shakthi Rajamani 2 Plano Tigers CC Plano Tigers B division Plano Tigers B division
773 Shalin Naik 4 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 3 B division Dccc 2 A division
774 Shalin Naik 14 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 3 B division Dccc 3 B division
775 Shalin Shah 9 Ismailia CC Ismailia B division Ismailia B division
776 Shan Mohamed 6 Nortex CC Nortex Panthers Premier Nortex Panthers Premier
777 Sharan Sharalaya 7 Plano Tigers CC Plano Tigers B division Plano Tigers B division
778 Sharath Dwaram 5 Hawks CC Hawks 1 A division Hawks 1 A division
779 Sharath Gunnishetty 4 Longhorns CC Longhorns 2nd XI A division Longhorns 2nd XI A division
780 Sharath Raam Thiru Soundararaj 10 Eagles CC Eagles 1 Premier Eagles 1 Premier
781 Sharavan K Karanam 2 Ismailia CC Ismailia B division Ismailia B division
782 Sharma Pr 6 Eagles CC Eagles 1 Premier Eagles 1 Premier
783 Sharma Pr 6 Eagles CC Eagles 1 Premier Eagles 2 A division
784 Shashank Benegal 16 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 1 Premier Dccc 2 A division
785 Shashank Benegal 6 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 1 Premier Dccc 1 Premier
786 Shashank Saraff 1 Plano International CC Picc B division Picc B division
787 Shashi Pemaraju 1 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 3 B division Dccc 3 B division
788 Shawn Kheterpal 1 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 4 (youth) B division Dccc 4 (youth) B division
789 Shawn E Findlay 8 GPCC Gpcc Gladiators Premier Gpcc Gladiators Premier
790 Shiva Garimella 8 Nortex CC Nortex Rockets B division Nortex Rockets B division
791 Shivaram Krishnappa 1 Nortex CC Nortex Panthers Premier Nortex Lions A division
792 Shivaram Krishnappa 8 Nortex CC Nortex Panthers Premier Nortex Panthers Premier
793 Shivaramakrishna Joginipally 5 Ismailia CC Ismailia B division Ismailia B division
794 Shrey Patel 3 United Cricket Club Ntca United Youth B division Ntca United Youth B division
795 Sidhu Roshan 2 DFW CC Dfw Scorpions Premier Dfw Scorpions Premier
796 Sivaprasad Venkat 20 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco Bis Scorchers Premier Frisco Bis Scorchers Premier
797 Sivaprasad Venkat 2 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco Bis Scorchers Premier Frisco Bis Lions B division
798 Sohan Reddy 1 Longhorns CC Longhorns 2nd XI A division Longhorns 2nd XI A division
799 Sohin Chhatrala 9 Longhorns CC Longhorns 2nd XI A division Longhorns 2nd XI A division
800 Sohrab Irani 3 Plano Tigers CC Plano Tigers B division Plano Tigers B division
801 Sohrab Irani 3 Plano Tigers CC Plano Tigers B division Plano Tigers B division
802 Somnath Perada 3 Colonial CC Colonials B division Colonials B division
803 Sravan Tripirneni 9 United Cricket Club United A division United A division
804 Sreekanth Katpally 1 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco Bis Lions B division Frisco Bis Lions B division
805 Sri Raghuraja Thimmaiyan 4 PCC Pcc Reds A division Pcc Googlies A division
806 Sri Raghuraja Thimmaiyan 4 PCC Pcc Reds A division Pcc Reds A division
807 Sridhar Raghunathan 1 Nortex CC Nortex Rockets B division Nortex Panthers Premier
808 Sridhar Raghunathan 9 Nortex CC Nortex Rockets B division Nortex Rockets B division
809 Srikanth Adde 1 Nortex CC Nortex Titans A division Nortex Rockets B division
810 Srikanth Adde 7 Nortex CC Nortex Titans A division Nortex Titans A division
811 Srikanth Gutlapalli 11 PCC Pcc Reds A division Pcc Reds A division
812 Srikanth Kailasam 2 PCC Pcc Googlies A division Pcc Googlies A division
813 Srikanth Keshav 2 DFW CC Dfw Scorpions Premier Dfw Cobras A division
814 Srikanth Keshav 12 DFW CC Dfw Scorpions Premier Dfw Scorpions Premier
815 Srikanth Nernakanti 10 Hawks CC Hawks 1 A division Hawks 1 A division
816 Srikanth Vinukonda 1 Nortex CC Nortex Rockets B division Nortex Rockets B division
817 Srikanth N Reddy 2 Nortex CC Nortex Panthers Premier Nortex Panthers Premier
818 Srikanth N Reddy 2 Nortex CC Nortex Panthers Premier Nortex Rockets B division
819 Srikanth N Reddy 22 Nortex CC Nortex Panthers Premier Nortex Lions A division
820 Srinaath Thyagarajan 2 Plano Tigers CC Plano Tigers B division Plano Tigers B division
821 Srinath Nernakanti 10 Hawks CC Hawks 1 A division Hawks 1 A division
822 Srinivas Malkapuram 3 Nortex CC Nortex Rockets B division Nortex Lions A division
823 Srinivas Malkapuram 10 Nortex CC Nortex Rockets B division Nortex Rockets B division
824 Srinivasa R Kilaparti 1 DFW CC Dfw Cobras A division Dfw Cobras A division
825 Srinivasan Guntupalli 4 PCC Pcc Googlies A division Pcc Googlies A division
826 Sriram Iyer 5 United Cricket Club United A division United A division
827 Sriram Subramanian 9 Nortex CC Nortex Spartans A division Nortex Spartans A division
828 Sriram Tummala 4 PCC Pcc Googlies A division Pcc Googlies A division
829 Sriram Varun 5 United Cricket Club United A division United A division
830 Srivamshikanth Adde 8 Nortex CC Nortex Titans A division Nortex Titans A division
831 Srujan Vusirikapalli 20 DFW CC Dfw Cobras A division Dfw Mighty Warriors B division
832 Srujan Vusirikapalli 2 DFW CC Dfw Cobras A division Dfw Cobras A division
833 Stu Hunt 1 Colonial CC Colonials B division Colonials B division
834 Subbu Chakrapani 6 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco Bis Scorchers Premier Frisco Bis Scorchers Premier
835 Subramanian Ananthanarayanan 14 Eagles CC Eagles 1 Premier Eagles 2 A division
836 Subramanian Ananthanarayanan 2 Eagles CC Eagles 1 Premier Eagles 1 Premier
837 Sudhanshu Mishra 1 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco Bis Lions B division Frisco Bis Lions B division
838 Sudheer Kotagiri 2 Irving CC Irving Whites Premier Irving Blues Premier
839 Sudheer Kotagiri 2 Irving CC Irving Whites Premier Irving Greens B division
840 Sudhindra P Nekkanti 4 Eagles CC Eagles 2 A division Eagles 2 A division
841 Sudhindra P Nekkanti 2 Eagles CC Eagles 2 A division Eagles 1 Premier
842 Sudhir R Guda 1 PCC Pcc Reds A division Pcc Reds A division
843 Suhas V Naik 8 Strikers CC Strikers CC B division Strikers CC B division
844 Sujay Joshi 8 Nortex CC Nortex Spartans A division Nortex Spartans A division
845 Sulaiman Sultanali 1 United Cricket Club United A division United A division
846 Sultan Haroon 6 DFW CC Dfw Cobras A division Dfw Cobras A division
847 Suman Vadlakonda 1 Nortex CC Nortex Panthers Premier Nortex Lions A division
848 Suman Vadlakonda 7 Nortex CC Nortex Panthers Premier Nortex Panthers Premier
849 Sumit Sehrawat 3 Eagles CC Eagles 1 Premier Eagles 1 Premier
850 Sunil B 2 Nortex CC Nortex Titans A division Nortex Panthers Premier
851 Sunil B 20 Nortex CC Nortex Titans A division Nortex Rockets B division
852 Sunil Bondalapati 10 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco Bis Lions B division Frisco Bis Lions B division
853 Sunil Maruthi 1 Eagles CC Eagles 1 Premier Eagles 1 Premier
854 Sunny Meshram 2 GPCC Gpcc Gladiators Premier Gpcc Gladiators Premier
855 Sunny Meshram 2 Irving CC Gpcc Gladiators Premier Irving Greens B division
856 Suresh Subramaniyan 10 Lanka Colts CC Lanka Colts Cowboys A division Lanka Colts Cowboys A division
857 Surya Gannavarapu 7 PCC Pcc Googlies A division Pcc Googlies A division
858 Surya Deep Gunnam 4 PCC Pcc Cubs Premier Pcc Reds A division
859 Surya Deep Gunnam 4 PCC Pcc Cubs Premier Pcc Cubs Premier
860 Surya Deep Gunnam 14 PCC Pcc Cubs Premier Pcc Googlies A division
861 Swadeep Pagdala 9 PCC Pcc Reds A division Pcc Reds A division
862 Swamynathan Ganesh 2 Hawks CC Hawks 1 A division Hawks 1 A division
863 Syed Ahmed 1 DFW CC Dfw Mighty Warriors B division Dfw Mighty Warriors B division
864 Syed Makhdoom 1 Irving CC Irving Greens B division Irving Greens B division
865 Syed Shahanawaz 1 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco Bis Lions B division Frisco Bis Lions B division
866 Syed D Aseem 2 Irving CC Irving Whites Premier Irving Whites Premier
867 Syed D Aseem 2 Irving CC Irving Whites Premier Irving Blues Premier
868 Syed Harris Ali 2 Irving CC Irving Blues Premier Irving Whites Premier
869 Syed Shah Hussain Qadri 1 Plano International CC Picc B division Picc B division
870 Tahir Chaudhry 6 Ismailia CC Ismailia B division Ismailia B division
871 Talha Ansari 3 Irving CC Irving Blues Premier Irving Greens B division
872 Talha Ansari 1 Irving CC Irving Blues Premier Irving Whites Premier
873 Talha Ansari 9 Irving CC Irving Blues Premier Irving Blues Premier
874 Tamar Gosling 2 Irving CC Irving Greens B division Irving Blues Premier
875 Tamar Gosling 2 Irving CC Irving Greens B division Irving Greens B division
876 Tanveer Khan 1 Irving CC Irving Greens B division Irving Whites Premier
877 Tanveer H Khan 2 Irving CC Irving Whites Premier Irving Blues Premier
878 Tanvesh Namnaik 5 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 1 Premier Dccc 1 Premier
879 Tanvesh Namnaik 2 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 1 Premier Dccc 2 A division
880 Tanvir Asad Ullah 9 DFW CC Dfw Scorpions Premier Dfw Scorpions Premier
881 Tarang Sethia 8 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 1 Premier Dccc 2 A division
882 Tariq Jabbar 2 Irving CC Irving Blues Premier Irving Greens B division
883 Tariq Murtaza 3 Irving CC Irving Whites Premier Irving Greens B division
884 Tarun Desai 2 Metroplex CC Hindustani A division Hindustani A division
885 Tejash Patel 8 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 2 A division Dccc 2 A division
886 Tejash Patel 2 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 2 A division Dccc 1 Premier
887 Tejash Patel 2 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 2 A division Dccc 3 B division
888 Tejash Patel 3 Metroplex CC Hindustani A division Hindustani A division
889 Tejash Soni 5 DFW CC Dfw Cobras A division Dfw Cobras A division
890 Tiru Chilka 1 Colonial CC Colonials B division Colonials B division
891 Trivikraman Madhavan 6 Nortex CC Nortex Panthers Premier Nortex Lions A division
892 Trivikraman Madhavan 2 Nortex CC Nortex Panthers Premier Nortex Panthers Premier
893 Ubaid Mohammed 2 Plano International CC Picc B division Picc B division
894 Ubair Riaz 4 GPCC Gpcc Gladiators Premier Gpcc Gladiators Premier
895 Uday Koorella 3 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 1 Premier Dccc 2 A division
896 Uday Koorella 5 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 1 Premier Dccc 1 Premier
897 Uday Patel 12 Metroplex CC Metroplex Premier Metroplex Premier
898 Uday Kumar Narayanappa 5 Nortex CC Nortex Panthers Premier Nortex Panthers Premier
899 Uday Kumar Narayanappa 3 Nortex CC Nortex Panthers Premier Nortex Lions A division
900 Ujjwal Reddy 2 GPCC Gpcc Gladiators Premier Gpcc Gladiators Premier
901 Ujjwal Reddy 2 GPCC Gpcc Gladiators Premier Gpcc Mavericks B division
902 Umair Khan 1 Falcons CC Falcons Thunder A division Falcons Thunder A division
903 Urwish Patel 1 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 2 A division Dccc 2 A division
904 Urwish Patel 3 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 2 A division Dccc 3 B division
905 Uthej Valiveru 12 Nortex CC Nortex Spartans A division Nortex Rockets B division
906 Uthej Valiveru 8 Nortex CC Nortex Spartans A division Nortex Spartans A division
907 Uzair Patel 1 Nortex CC Nortex Lions A division Nortex Panthers Premier
908 Uzair Patel 6 Nortex CC Nortex Lions A division Nortex Lions A division
909 Vamsi Krishna Damacharla 3 Hawks CC Hawks 1 A division Hawks 1 A division
910 Varun Sikharam 1 Irving CC Irving Greens B division Irving Greens B division
911 Vedavyas Jahagirdar 1 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco Bis Lions B division Frisco Bis Lions B division
912 Veer Patel 8 Metroplex CC Metroplex Premier Hindustani A division
913 Veeraraghavan Devanathan 1 Strikers CC Strikers CC B division Strikers CC B division
914 Venkat Bhargav Kommana 1 Eagles CC Hawks 1 A division Eagles 2 A division
915 Venkat Bhargav Kommana 10 Hawks CC Hawks 1 A division Hawks 1 A division
916 Venkatesh Akula 1 Eagles CC Hawks 1 A division Eagles 2 A division
917 Venkatesh Ravishanker 1 PCC Pcc Cubs Premier Pcc Reds A division
918 Venkatesh Ravishanker 10 PCC Pcc Cubs Premier Pcc Cubs Premier
919 Venkatesh Ravishanker 1 PCC Pcc Cubs Premier Pcc Googlies A division
920 Venket Kandanala 3 Longhorns CC Longhorns 2nd XI A division Longhorns 2nd XI A division
921 Vijay SP 22 Eagles CC Eagles 1 Premier Eagles 1 Premier
922 Vijay SP 4 Eagles CC Eagles 1 Premier Eagles 2 A division
923 Vijay Bhaskar Gudiboni 5 Nortex CC Nortex Titans A division Nortex Titans A division
924 Vijayasarathy Siddharthan 1 PCC Pcc Cubs Premier Pcc Cubs Premier
925 Vikas Sharma 3 Ismailia CC Ismailia B division Ismailia B division
926 Vikas Tomer 2 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 2 A division Dccc 2 A division
927 Vikas Venkatachala 2 Eagles CC Eagles 1 Premier Eagles 1 Premier
928 Vikas Venkatachala 18 Eagles CC Eagles 1 Premier Eagles 2 A division
929 Vikrant Raghu 2 Nortex CC Nortex Panthers Premier Nortex Lions A division
930 Vinay Vikram 3 Plano Tigers CC Plano Tigers B division Plano Tigers B division
931 Vineeth Kamireddy 6 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco Bis Scorchers Premier Frisco Bis Scorchers Premier
932 Vinod Periagaram 9 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 1 Premier Dccc 1 Premier
933 Vipul Bhakta 2 Metroplex CC Metroplex Premier Metroplex Premier
934 Vishal Patel 4 Metroplex CC Hindustani A division Hindustani A division
935 Vishal Sahane 1 Plano Tigers CC Plano Tigers B division Plano Tigers B division
936 Vishal Sharma 9 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco Bis Lions B division Frisco Bis Lions B division
937 Vishank Desai 2 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 1 Premier Dccc 3 B division
938 Vishank Desai 4 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 1 Premier Dccc 1 Premier
939 Vishank Desai 2 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 1 Premier Dccc 4 (youth) B division
940 Vishank Desai 12 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 1 Premier Dccc 2 A division
941 Vishesh Prasad 1 United Cricket Club Ntca United Youth B division Ntca United Youth B division
942 Vishok Amar Kumar 4 PCC Pcc Reds A division Pcc Reds A division
943 Vishwanath Gangireddy 1 Nortex CC Nortex Panthers Premier Nortex Panthers Premier
944 Vivek Arora 1 Eagles CC Eagles 1 Premier Eagles 2 A division
945 Vivek Arora 4 Eagles CC Eagles 1 Premier Eagles 1 Premier
946 Vivek Inampudi 2 PCC Pcc Cubs Premier Pcc Cubs Premier
947 Vivek Kottapalli 6 Nortex CC Nortex Rockets B division Nortex Rockets B division
948 Vivek Kp 5 United Cricket Club United A division United A division
949 Vivek D Lakshminarayan 1 Falcons CC Falcons Thunder A division Falcons Thunder A division
950 Vivek D Lakshminarayan 3 United Cricket Club Falcons Thunder A division Ntca United Youth B division
951 Vivek D Lakshminarayan 1 United Cricket Club Falcons Thunder A division United A division
952 Wahad Rizvi 2 GPCC Gpcc Mavericks B division Gpcc Mavericks B division
953 Wajid Nayan 1 DFW CC Dfw Cobras A division Dfw Cobras A division
954 Waleed Ahmed 14 GPCC Gpcc Gladiators Premier Gpcc Mavericks B division
955 Waqar Hussain 16 GPCC Gpcc Gladiators Premier Gpcc Mavericks B division
956 Waqar Hussain 6 GPCC Gpcc Gladiators Premier Gpcc Gladiators Premier
957 Waqas Shahid 2 Irving CC Irving Greens B division Irving Greens B division
958 Waqas Shahid 4 Irving CC Irving Greens B division Irving Blues Premier
959 William Salmon 8 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 2 A division Dccc 3 B division
960 William Salmon 2 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 2 A division Dccc 4 (youth) B division
961 William Salmon 14 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 2 A division Dccc 2 A division
962 Yash Patel 1 Metroplex CC Hindustani A division Hindustani A division
963 Yuvan Gupta 7 Colonial CC Colonials B division Colonials B division
964 z z 2 Frisco Cricket Club Pcc Reds A division Frisco Bis Lions B division
965 z z 2 PCC Pcc Reds A division Pcc Reds A division
966 Zahed Mohammed 1 Plano International CC Picc B division Picc B division
967 Zaib Khalid 4 Falcons CC Falcons Thunder A division Falcons Thunder A division
968 Zaib K Chaudhry 3 Falcons CC Falcons Thunder A division Falcons Thunder A division
969 Zain Azam 2 Plano International CC Picc B division Picc B division
970 Zakki Arafat 8 Ismailia CC Ismailia B division Ismailia B division
971 Zishan M Patel 3 Irving CC Irving Greens B division Irving Greens B division
972 Zubair Ahmed 1 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco Bis Lions B division Frisco Bis Lions B division
973 Zubair Khalid 11 Falcons CC Falcons Thunder A division Falcons Thunder A division