# Player

Count

Club Name

Home Team

Home Division

Team Name

League Name

1 Aaditya Deo 4 Nortex CC Nortex Titans A division Nortex Titans A division
2 Aamir Chaudry 3 Plano International CC Picc B division Picc B division
3 Aamir K Rafique 1 Hawks CC Eagles 2 A division Hawks 1 A division
4 Abbas Jafri 2 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 1 Premier Dccc 1 Premier
5 Abbas Jafri 2 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 1 Premier Dccc 2 A division
6 Abdul Khan 1 Strikers CC Strikers CC B division Strikers CC B division
7 Abdul Latif 5 Falcons CC Falcons Thunder A division Falcons Thunder A division
8 Abdullah Hashmi 4 GPCC Gpcc Gladiators Premier Gpcc Gladiators Premier
9 Abdullah Hasmi 1 GPCC Gpcc Gladiators Premier Gpcc Gladiators Premier
10 Abdullah Hayee 2 Eagles CC Eagles 2 A division Eagles 2 A division
11 Abdullah Khan 2 Irving CC Irving Greens B division Irving Greens B division
12 Abdullah Khan 9 Irving CC Irving Greens B division Irving Blues Premier
13 Abdullah Khan 2 Irving CC Irving Greens B division Irving Whites Premier
14 Abhay Annaswamy 10 Nortex CC Nortex Titans A division Nortex Titans A division
15 Abhay Annaswamy 2 Nortex CC Nortex Titans A division Nortex Spartans A division
16 Abhijit Chakor 1 Hawks CC Eagles 2 A division Hawks 1 A division
17 Abhijit Harihara 3 United Cricket Club Ntca United Youth B division Ntca United Youth B division
18 Abhilash Basa 4 DFW CC Dfw Cobras A division Dfw Cobras A division
19 Abhiram Valisammagari 1 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 4 (youth) B division Dccc 2 A division
20 Abhiram Valisammagari 3 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 4 (youth) B division Dccc 4 (youth) B division
21 Abhishek Challa 1 Nortex CC Nortex Titans A division Nortex Panthers Premier
22 Abhishek Challa 9 Nortex CC Nortex Titans A division Nortex Titans A division
23 Abhishek Kumar 4 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco Bis Lions B division Frisco Bis Lions B division
24 Abhishek Lalitkumar 1 Eagles CC Eagles 2 A division Eagles 2 A division
25 Abhizeet Bomma 2 United Cricket Club Ntca United Youth B division Ntca United Youth B division
26 Abid Mohammad 10 Falcons CC Falcons Thunder A division Falcons Thunder A division
27 Adeel Ahmad 2 Irving CC Irving Blues Premier Irving Blues Premier
28 Adeel Ahmad 3 Irving CC Irving Blues Premier Irving Whites Premier
29 Adeel Pervaiz 1 Irving CC Irving Greens B division Irving Blues Premier
30 Adeel Pervaiz 1 Irving CC Irving Greens B division Irving Greens B division
31 Adi Guin 9 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 4 (youth) B division Dccc 4 (youth) B division
32 Adithya Bangera 3 Eagles CC Eagles 2 A division Eagles 2 A division
33 Adithya Bangera 1 Hawks CC Eagles 2 A division Hawks 1 A division
34 Adithya Harihara 1 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 3 B division Dccc 3 B division
35 Aditya Natrajan 1 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 2 A division Dccc 3 B division
36 Aditya Thyagarajan 2 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 1 Premier Dccc 1 Premier
37 Aditya Thyagarajan 1 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 1 Premier Dccc 2 A division
38 Adnan Ali 4 Irving CC Irving Greens B division Irving Blues Premier
39 Adnan Ali 7 Irving CC Irving Greens B division Irving Greens B division
40 Adrian Beatty 1 Colonial CC Colonials B division Colonials B division
41 Advik Dixit 1 Plano Tigers CC Plano Tigers B division Plano Tigers B division
42 Agastya Vyas 5 Metroplex CC Metroplex Premier Metroplex Premier
43 Ahad Khan 4 Irving CC Irving Whites Premier Irving Blues Premier
44 Ahad Khan 16 Irving CC Irving Whites Premier Irving Whites Premier
45 Ahmed Hussain 9 Ismailia CC Ismailia B division Ismailia B division
46 Ahmed Janjua 12 Falcons CC Falcons Thunder A division Falcons Thunder A division
47 Ahmed Shaheed 1 DFW CC Dfw Cobras A division Dfw Cobras A division
48 Ahmed S Talha 21 Irving CC Irving Whites Premier Irving Blues Premier
49 Ahsan A Raza 2 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco Bis Lions B division Frisco Bis Lions B division
50 Ahsan A Raza 2 Ismailia CC Frisco Bis Lions B division Ismailia B division
51 Ahsen Javed 2 Nortex CC Nortex Rockets B division Nortex Rockets B division
52 Ahsen Javed 1 Nortex CC Nortex Rockets B division Nortex Lions A division
53 Aj Aslam 8 Ismailia CC Ismailia B division Ismailia B division
54 Ajay Gangavalli 11 Lanka Colts CC Lanka Colts Cowboys A division Lanka Colts Cowboys A division
55 Ajay Jagtap 20 Eagles CC Eagles 1 Premier Eagles 1 Premier
56 Ajay Jagtap 4 Eagles CC Eagles 1 Premier Eagles 2 A division
57 Ajay Nimmala 2 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 1 Premier Dccc 2 A division
58 Ajay Nimmala 4 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 1 Premier Dccc 1 Premier
59 Ajay Tummala 10 Irving CC Irving Whites Premier Irving Whites Premier
60 Ajinkya Paikine 22 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco Bis Scorchers Premier Frisco Bis Scorchers Premier
61 Ajinkya Paikine 4 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco Bis Scorchers Premier Frisco Bis Lions B division
62 Ajish Murali 7 Nortex CC Nortex Titans A division Nortex Titans A division
63 Akash S Chhabra 18 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 2 A division Dccc 4 (youth) B division
64 Akash S Chhabra 6 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 2 A division Dccc 3 B division
65 Akash S Chhabra 2 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 2 A division Dccc 2 A division
66 Akhil Unknown 1 PCC Pcc Reds A division Pcc Reds A division
67 Akhilesh Brahmbhatt 14 GPCC Gpcc Gladiators Premier Gpcc Gladiators Premier
68 Akki Pradeep 1 Nortex CC Nortex Panthers Premier Nortex Rockets B division
69 Akki Pradeep 5 Nortex CC Nortex Panthers Premier Nortex Panthers Premier
70 Akki Pradeep 3 Nortex CC Nortex Panthers Premier Nortex Lions A division
71 Akmal Muhammad 2 Hawks CC Hawks 1 A division Hawks 1 A division
72 Akshay Dumbre 2 Nortex CC Nortex Spartans A division Nortex Lions A division
73 Akshay Dumbre 9 Nortex CC Nortex Spartans A division Nortex Spartans A division
74 Ali Abbas 10 DFW CC Dfw Scorpions Premier Dfw Cobras A division
75 Ali Abbas 2 DFW CC Dfw Scorpions Premier Dfw Scorpions Premier
76 Ali Raza 1 Irving CC Irving Greens B division Irving Greens B division
77 Ali Samad 1 DFW CC Dfw Scorpions Premier Dfw Cobras A division
78 Ali Samad 8 DFW CC Dfw Scorpions Premier Dfw Scorpions Premier
79 Ali Sheikh 2 DFW CC Dfw Scorpions Premier Dfw Scorpions Premier
80 Ali B Rashid 1 Irving CC Irving Greens B division Irving Blues Premier
81 Aman Surepally 2 Colonial CC Colonials B division Colonials B division
82 Amandeep Ghuman 7 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco Bis Lions B division Frisco Bis Lions B division
83 Ameen Chunara 4 DFW CC Dfw Cobras A division Dfw Cobras A division
84 Amer S Sheikh 20 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco Bis Scorchers Premier Frisco Bis Lions B division
85 Amer S Sheikh 2 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco Bis Scorchers Premier Frisco Bis Scorchers Premier
86 Amit Kc 30 DFW CC Dfw Scorpions Premier Dfw Mighty Warriors B division
87 Amit Kc 3 DFW CC Dfw Scorpions Premier Dfw Cobras A division
88 Amit Kc 3 DFW CC Dfw Scorpions Premier Dfw Scorpions Premier
89 Amogh Butta 2 Eagles CC Eagles 2 A division Eagles 2 A division
90 Amol Khedgikar 1 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 2 A division Dccc 2 A division
91 Anand Kerhalkar 2 Longhorns CC Longhorns 2nd XI A division Longhorns 2nd XI A division
92 Ananth Sharma 7 Nortex CC Nortex Panthers Premier Nortex Panthers Premier
93 Ananth Sharma 2 Nortex CC Nortex Panthers Premier Nortex Lions A division
94 Anas Shahid 1 Irving CC Irving Greens B division Irving Blues Premier
95 Aniket Khandagale 5 Longhorns CC Longhorns 2nd XI A division Longhorns 2nd XI A division
96 Anil Bandhari 2 Colonial CC Colonials B division Colonials B division
97 Anil Kareti 1 Nortex CC Nortex Titans A division Nortex Panthers Premier
98 Anil Kareti 10 Nortex CC Nortex Titans A division Nortex Titans A division
99 Anil Patel 4 Metroplex CC Hindustani A division Hindustani A division
100 Anil Patidar 3 Metroplex CC Hindustani A division Hindustani A division
101 Anil A Sanger 4 GPCC Gpcc Gladiators Premier Gpcc Mavericks B division
102 Anil A Sanger 4 GPCC Gpcc Gladiators Premier Gpcc Gladiators Premier
103 Anirudh Gopal 1 Lanka Colts CC Lanka Colts Cowboys A division Lanka Colts Cowboys A division
104 Anish Suresh 2 Eagles CC Eagles 1 Premier Eagles 1 Premier
105 Anish Suresh 8 Eagles CC Eagles 1 Premier Eagles 2 A division
106 Anjan Lamichhane 3 DFW CC Dfw Scorpions Premier Dfw Scorpions Premier
107 Anjan Lamichhane 24 DFW CC Dfw Scorpions Premier Dfw Mighty Warriors B division
108 Anjan Lamichhane 6 DFW CC Dfw Scorpions Premier Dfw Cobras A division
109 Anjan Medicherla 2 PCC Pcc Reds A division Pcc Reds A division
110 Ankit Patel 2 Colonial CC Colonials B division Colonials B division
111 Ankit Singh 1 Colonial CC Colonials B division Colonials B division
112 Ankith C Laxminarayan 7 Nortex CC Nortex Titans A division Nortex Titans A division
113 Ankur Patel 2 Colonial CC Colonials B division Colonials B division
114 Anuj Jain 9 Lanka Colts CC Lanka Colts Cowboys A division Lanka Colts Cowboys A division
115 Anup Nanda 6 Longhorns CC Longhorns 2nd XI A division Longhorns 2nd XI A division
116 Anurakt Dixit 9 Plano Tigers CC Plano Tigers B division Plano Tigers B division
117 Apoorva H Patel 10 United Cricket Club United A division United A division
118 Apurva Vartak 1 Eagles CC Eagles 2 A division Eagles 2 A division
119 Aravindan Rajamani 5 Eagles CC Eagles 1 Premier Eagles 1 Premier
120 Aravindhan Elangovan 11 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco Bis Scorchers Premier Frisco Bis Scorchers Premier
121 Arun Samayam 1 PCC Pcc Googlies A division Pcc Cubs Premier
122 Arun Samayam 1 PCC Pcc Googlies A division Pcc Reds A division
123 Arun Samayam 7 PCC Pcc Googlies A division Pcc Googlies A division
124 Arun Sridhar 12 DFW CC Dfw Scorpions Premier Dfw Scorpions Premier
125 Arun Sridhar 6 DFW CC Dfw Scorpions Premier Dfw Cobras A division
126 Arun Venkateshwaran 10 DFW CC Dfw Cobras A division Dfw Mighty Warriors B division
127 Arun Vittala 6 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 1 Premier Dccc 3 B division
128 Arun Vittala 3 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 1 Premier Dccc 2 A division
129 Arun Vittala 3 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 1 Premier Dccc 4 (youth) B division
130 Arun Raj Rajesh 1 Eagles CC Eagles 2 A division Eagles 1 Premier
131 Arunganesh Narayanan 1 Irving CC Irving Greens B division Irving Greens B division
132 Arunprakash Ayyarsamy 11 Lanka Colts CC Lanka Colts Cowboys A division Lanka Colts Cowboys A division
133 Arvind Lolakapuri 1 Lanka Colts CC Lanka Colts Cowboys A division Lanka Colts Cowboys A division
134 Asad Mirza 1 United Cricket Club Ntca United Youth B division Ntca United Youth B division
135 Asanka Perera 2 GPCC Gpcc Gladiators Premier Gpcc Gladiators Premier
136 Asanka Perera 12 GPCC Gpcc Gladiators Premier Gpcc Mavericks B division
137 Ashadullah Khan 2 DFW CC Dfw Scorpions Premier Dfw Cobras A division
138 Ashadullah Khan 16 DFW CC Dfw Scorpions Premier Dfw Scorpions Premier
139 Ashar Khan 1 Irving CC Irving Blues Premier Irving Greens B division
140 Ashiek Imamsha 1 Ismailia CC Ismailia B division Ismailia B division
141 Ashish Bhatia 1 Nortex CC Nortex Spartans A division Nortex Spartans A division
142 Ashish Bhatia 1 Nortex CC Nortex Spartans A division Nortex Rockets B division
143 Ashwin Desai 3 United Cricket Club Ntca United Youth B division Ntca United Youth B division
144 Ashwin P Shankar 27 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 1 Premier Dccc 2 A division
145 Asif Iqbal 1 Eagles CC Hawks 1 A division Eagles 2 A division
146 Asif Iqbal 5 Hawks CC Hawks 1 A division Hawks 1 A division
147 Asif Majeed 4 Irving CC Irving Blues Premier Irving Greens B division
148 Asif Majeed 8 Irving CC Irving Blues Premier Irving Blues Premier
149 Asif Majeed 4 Irving CC Irving Blues Premier Irving Whites Premier
150 Asif Rafique 6 Eagles CC Eagles 1 Premier Eagles 2 A division
151 Asif Rafique 1 Hawks CC Eagles 1 Premier Hawks 1 A division
152 Asiful Hoque 2 DFW CC Dfw Scorpions Premier Dfw Scorpions Premier
153 Asim Iqbal 8 GPCC Gpcc Gladiators Premier Gpcc Mavericks B division
154 Asim Muzaffar 1 Strikers CC Strikers CC B division Strikers CC B division
155 Asm Ashikul Haque 5 DFW CC Dfw Scorpions Premier Dfw Scorpions Premier
156 Asrar Rafique 5 Irving CC Irving Greens B division Irving Greens B division
157 Aswin Nair 12 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 2 A division Dccc 4 (youth) B division
158 Aswin Nair 4 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 2 A division Dccc 3 B division
159 Aswin Nair 6 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 2 A division Dccc 2 A division
160 Atharva Ambekar 3 United Cricket Club Ntca United Youth B division Ntca United Youth B division
161 Ayam Pyakuryal 1 DFW CC Dfw Cobras A division Dfw Cobras A division
162 Ayaz Patel 1 Longhorns CC Longhorns 2nd XI A division Longhorns 2nd XI A division
163 Ayush Kumar 4 Colonial CC Colonials B division Colonials B division
164 Azeem Syed 2 Plano International CC Picc B division Picc B division
165 Aziz Noorani 7 Ismailia CC Ismailia B division Ismailia B division
166 Babu Lakkamaneni 8 Lanka Colts CC Lanka Colts Cowboys A division Lanka Colts Cowboys A division
167 Babu Madala 7 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco Bis Lions B division Frisco Bis Lions B division
168 Babu Venkatachalapathy 1 Strikers CC Strikers CC B division Strikers CC B division
169 Badal Parikh 7 Irving CC Irving Greens B division Irving Greens B division
170 Balaji V 1 Eagles CC Eagles 2 A division Eagles 2 A division
171 Balaji V 1 Eagles CC Eagles 2 A division Eagles 1 Premier
172 Balakrishnan Sivaganeshan 5 Strikers CC Strikers CC B division Strikers CC B division
173 Balram Singh 8 Nortex CC Nortex Titans A division Nortex Titans A division
174 Bardan Chalise 24 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 1 Premier Dccc 2 A division
175 Basit Zubair 2 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 3 B division Dccc 2 A division
176 Basit Zubair 1 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 3 B division Dccc 3 B division
177 Bharadwaj Venkateswaran 4 Nortex CC Nortex Titans A division Nortex Titans A division
178 Bharat Kuruvalli 1 Eagles CC Hawks 1 A division Eagles 2 A division
179 Bharat Kuruvalli 8 Hawks CC Hawks 1 A division Hawks 1 A division
180 Bhargav Gurrala 5 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 4 (youth) B division Dccc 4 (youth) B division
181 Bhasker Penumarthy 1 Eagles CC Hawks 1 A division Eagles 2 A division
182 Bhasker Penumarthy 7 Hawks CC Hawks 1 A division Hawks 1 A division
183 Bhavesh Vyas 8 Plano Tigers CC Plano Tigers B division Plano Tigers B division
184 Bhupen Patel 1 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 2 A division Dccc 2 A division
185 Bhushan Chirmade 6 Plano Tigers CC Plano Tigers B division Plano Tigers B division
186 Bikram Baniya 1 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 2 A division Dccc 2 A division
187 Bilal Lodhi 5 United Cricket Club United A division United A division
188 Binayak Biswal 7 Longhorns CC Longhorns 2nd XI A division Longhorns 2nd XI A division
189 Bipin Patel 3 Metroplex CC Metroplex Premier Hindustani A division
190 Bipin Prasad 1 Eagles CC Eagles 1 Premier Eagles 2 A division
191 Bipin Prasad 4 Eagles CC Eagles 1 Premier Eagles 1 Premier
192 Bobby Patel 1 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 2 A division Dccc 2 A division
193 Boomer Collins 1 GPCC Gpcc Mavericks B division Gpcc Mavericks B division
194 Brian Gayle 1 GPCC Gpcc Gladiators Premier Gpcc Gladiators Premier
195 Brijesh Savaliya 1 Metroplex CC Hindustani A division Hindustani A division
196 Bruce Clark 5 Colonial CC Colonials B division Colonials B division
197 Camilus Alexander 3 Metroplex CC Metroplex Premier Metroplex Premier
198 Chaitanya D 2 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 1 Premier Dccc 3 B division
199 Chaitanya D 4 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 1 Premier Dccc 1 Premier
200 Chaitanya D 2 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 1 Premier Dccc 2 A division
201 Chaitanya Pattem 1 PCC Pcc Googlies A division Pcc Reds A division
202 Chaitanya Pattem 4 PCC Pcc Googlies A division Pcc Googlies A division
203 Chaitanya Sagam 4 Longhorns CC Longhorns 2nd XI A division Longhorns 2nd XI A division
204 Chanchal Chauhan 2 DFW CC Dfw Scorpions Premier Dfw Scorpions Premier
205 Chanchal Chauhan 18 DFW CC Dfw Scorpions Premier Dfw Mighty Warriors B division
206 Chanchal Chauhan 2 DFW CC Dfw Scorpions Premier Dfw Cobras A division
207 Chandu Pallempati 1 United Cricket Club Ntca United Youth B division Ntca United Youth B division
208 Charan Gowda 4 PCC Pcc Cubs Premier Pcc Googlies A division
209 Charan Gowda 20 PCC Pcc Cubs Premier Pcc Cubs Premier
210 Chetan Bhadravathi Shivakumar 2 Nortex CC Nortex Lions A division Nortex Panthers Premier
211 Chetan Bhadravathi Shivakumar 4 Nortex CC Nortex Lions A division Nortex Lions A division
212 Chinaarul Gopi 3 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco Bis Scorchers Premier Frisco Bis Scorchers Premier
213 Chinmay Desai 20 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 2 A division Dccc 3 B division
214 Chinmay Senapathi 1 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 4 (youth) B division Dccc 4 (youth) B division
215 Chintan Amin 1 Plano Tigers CC Plano Tigers B division Plano Tigers B division
216 Chintan Mistry 10 GPCC Gpcc Gladiators Premier Gpcc Mavericks B division
217 Chintan Mistry 2 GPCC Gpcc Gladiators Premier Gpcc Gladiators Premier
218 Chintan Patel 1 DFW CC Dfw Mighty Warriors B division Dfw Mighty Warriors B division
219 Chirag Bhindaradiya 1 Strikers CC Strikers CC B division Strikers CC B division
220 Chirag Desai 1 Metroplex CC Hindustani A division Hindustani A division
221 Chirag Mohapatra 8 Longhorns CC Longhorns 2nd XI A division Longhorns 2nd XI A division
222 Chiranjeev Reddy 16 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 1 Premier Dccc 1 Premier
223 Chiranjeevi Saikanth Akunuri 22 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco Bis Scorchers Premier Frisco Bis Scorchers Premier
224 Chiranjeevi Saikanth Akunuri 4 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco Bis Scorchers Premier Frisco Bis Lions B division
225 Chris Rajamoney 5 Ismailia CC Ismailia B division Ismailia B division
226 Corne Cronje 1 Colonial CC Colonials B division Colonials B division
227 Daniel Arunkumar 11 Lanka Colts CC Lanka Colts Cowboys A division Lanka Colts Cowboys A division
228 Danish Aseem 1 Irving CC Irving Whites Premier Irving Blues Premier
229 Danish Aseem 6 Irving CC Irving Whites Premier Irving Whites Premier
230 Darshan J Kumar 1 PCC Pcc Cubs Premier Pcc Cubs Premier
231 Dattarey Vyas 2 Metroplex CC Gpcc Gladiators Premier Hindustani A division
232 Davion D Davidson 10 GPCC Gpcc Gladiators Premier Gpcc Gladiators Premier
233 Dayanand Sambandam 2 PCC Pcc Cubs Premier Pcc Reds A division
234 Dayanand Sambandam 12 PCC Pcc Cubs Premier Pcc Cubs Premier
235 Dayanand Sambandam 4 PCC Pcc Cubs Premier Pcc Googlies A division
236 Deepak Bokka 9 PCC Pcc Cubs Premier Pcc Cubs Premier
237 Deepak Rawat 1 Nortex CC Nortex Panthers Premier Nortex Lions A division
238 Deepak Rawat 1 Nortex CC Nortex Panthers Premier Nortex Panthers Premier
239 Deepesh Madala 1 Eagles CC Hawks 1 A division Eagles 2 A division
240 Deepesh Madala 5 Hawks CC Hawks 1 A division Hawks 1 A division
241 Dev Jivnani 8 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 1 Premier Dccc 2 A division
242 Dev Jivnani 16 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 1 Premier Dccc 1 Premier
243 Dhananjay Kulkarni 3 PCC Pcc Googlies A division Pcc Googlies A division
244 Dhandapani Devarasan 8 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco Bis Scorchers Premier Frisco Bis Scorchers Premier
245 Dhanunjaya Noothi 1 PCC Pcc Cubs Premier Pcc Googlies A division
246 Dhanunjaya Noothi 1 PCC Pcc Cubs Premier Pcc Reds A division
247 Dhanunjaya Noothi 8 PCC Pcc Cubs Premier Pcc Cubs Premier
248 Dhruv Mainker 2 Irving CC Ntca United Youth B division Irving Blues Premier
249 Dhruv Mainker 4 United Cricket Club Ntca United Youth B division Ntca United Youth B division
250 Dinesh Divakar 2 Nortex CC Nortex Spartans A division Nortex Spartans A division
251 Dinesh Kumar 1 Eagles CC Hawks 1 A division Eagles 2 A division
252 Dinesh Kumar 1 Hawks CC Hawks 1 A division Hawks 1 A division
253 Dinesh Sundaram 6 Longhorns CC Longhorns 2nd XI A division Longhorns 2nd XI A division
254 Dinuka Hettiarachchi 3 Irving CC Irving Whites Premier Irving Whites Premier
255 Dinuke A 1 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco Bis Scorchers Premier Frisco Bis Scorchers Premier
256 Dipen Shresthra 4 GPCC Gpcc Gladiators Premier Gpcc Gladiators Premier
257 Dirgh Rabadia 1 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco Bis Lions B division Frisco Bis Lions B division
258 Dishan Senarathgoda 1 DFW CC Dfw Scorpions Premier Dfw Scorpions Premier
259 Donald Budhu 9 Colonial CC Colonials B division Colonials B division
260 Dujon Mitchell 5 GPCC Gpcc Gladiators Premier Gpcc Gladiators Premier
261 Ejaz Haque 14 Irving CC Irving Blues Premier Irving Greens B division
262 Eshwar Gullapalli 10 PCC Pcc Cubs Premier Pcc Cubs Premier
263 Eshwar Gullapalli 2 PCC Pcc Cubs Premier Pcc Reds A division
264 Eswara K Darapureddy 18 GPCC Gpcc Gladiators Premier Gpcc Mavericks B division
265 Fahad Shahnawaz 9 Irving CC Irving Whites Premier Irving Whites Premier
266 Fahad Shahnawaz 2 Irving CC Irving Whites Premier Irving Blues Premier
267 Fahad Hussein Syed 2 Plano International CC Picc B division Picc B division
268 Fahd Zaman 9 GPCC Gpcc Gladiators Premier Gpcc Gladiators Premier
269 Faisal Akhtar 22 GPCC Gpcc Gladiators Premier Gpcc Gladiators Premier
270 Faisal Akhtar 4 GPCC Gpcc Gladiators Premier Gpcc Mavericks B division
271 Faraz Khalid 1 Eagles CC Eagles 2 A division Eagles 2 A division
272 Farhan Adil 8 Irving CC Falcons Thunder A division Irving Greens B division
273 Farhan Hamid 8 Eagles CC Eagles 1 Premier Eagles 2 A division
274 Farhan Hamid 18 Eagles CC Eagles 1 Premier Eagles 1 Premier
275 Fasih Haider 2 GPCC Gpcc Mavericks B division Gpcc Mavericks B division
276 Fawad Sarwar 1 GPCC Gpcc Gladiators Premier Gpcc Gladiators Premier
277 Fuzail Chaudhry 33 Irving CC Irving Whites Premier Irving Whites Premier
278 G M Saif Uddin 12 DFW CC Dfw Scorpions Premier Dfw Scorpions Premier
279 G M Saif Uddin 2 DFW CC Dfw Scorpions Premier Dfw Cobras A division
280 Gagandeep Hundal 10 Lanka Colts CC Lanka Colts Cowboys A division Lanka Colts Cowboys A division
281 Goutham Morab 4 PCC Pcc Cubs Premier Pcc Cubs Premier
282 Gowtham Pedapudi 10 PCC Pcc Cubs Premier Pcc Reds A division
283 Gowtham Pedapudi 2 United Cricket Club Pcc Cubs Premier Ntca United Youth B division
284 Guranshsingh Nanda 1 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 4 (youth) B division Dccc 3 B division
285 Guranshsingh Nanda 10 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 4 (youth) B division Dccc 4 (youth) B division
286 Gurnoor S Narula 1 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 4 (youth) B division Dccc 4 (youth) B division
287 Habeeb Aslam 1 Plano International CC Picc B division Picc B division
288 Haider Abbas 14 DFW CC Dfw Scorpions Premier Dfw Scorpions Premier
289 Hamas Amray 2 Irving CC Irving Greens B division Irving Blues Premier
290 Hamas Amray 4 Irving CC Irving Greens B division Irving Greens B division
291 Hardik Doshi 2 Metroplex CC Metroplex Premier Hindustani A division
292 Hardik Doshi 2 Metroplex CC Metroplex Premier Metroplex Premier
293 Hardik Patel 2 Metroplex CC Metroplex Premier Metroplex Premier
294 Hardik Patel 2 Metroplex CC Metroplex Premier Hindustani A division
295 Hari Mannemela 1 United Cricket Club United A division United A division
296 Harish Bv 2 Nortex CC Nortex Panthers Premier Nortex Lions A division
297 Harish Bv 7 Nortex CC Nortex Panthers Premier Nortex Panthers Premier
298 Harish Kodukula 1 United Cricket Club Ntca United Youth B division Ntca United Youth B division
299 Harish Krishnakumar 6 Eagles CC Eagles 1 Premier Eagles 2 A division
300 Harish Krishnakumar 14 Eagles CC Eagles 1 Premier Eagles 1 Premier
301 Harish Babu Arunachalam 2 Eagles CC Eagles 2 A division Eagles 2 A division
302 Harmanjit Singh 7 Strikers CC Strikers CC B division Strikers CC B division
303 Harminder Singh 3 Colonial CC Colonials B division Colonials B division
304 Harris Sayed 4 GPCC Gpcc Mavericks B division Gpcc Mavericks B division
305 Harris Sayed 1 GPCC Gpcc Mavericks B division Gpcc Gladiators Premier
306 Harsh Mehta 6 GPCC Gpcc Gladiators Premier Gpcc Mavericks B division
307 Harsh Patel 8 Metroplex CC Hindustani A division Hindustani A division
308 Harshavardhan Reddy Muthyala 1 Nortex CC Nortex Rockets B division Nortex Titans A division
309 Harshavardhan Reddy Muthyala 5 Nortex CC Nortex Rockets B division Nortex Rockets B division
310 Hasu V Patel 2 Metroplex CC Metroplex Premier Metroplex Premier
311 Hasu V Patel 12 Metroplex CC Metroplex Premier Hindustani A division
312 Hemachand Pallempati 9 Ismailia CC Ismailia B division Ismailia B division
313 Hemant Patel 1 Metroplex CC Metroplex Premier Metroplex Premier
314 Hemanth Lalwani 12 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 2 A division Dccc 1 Premier
315 Hemanth Lalwani 2 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 2 A division Dccc 3 B division
316 Hemanth Lalwani 4 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 2 A division Dccc 2 A division
317 Himanshu Patel 4 Metroplex CC Hindustani A division Hindustani A division
318 Himanshu Sharma 12 Irving CC Irving Whites Premier Irving Blues Premier
319 Himanshu Sharma 12 Irving CC Irving Whites Premier Irving Whites Premier
320 Hiten Giri 6 GPCC Gpcc Gladiators Premier Gpcc Mavericks B division
321 Hiten Parekh 5 United Cricket Club United A division United A division
322 Hm Atiq 2 DFW CC Dfw Cobras A division Dfw Cobras A division
323 Hm Aunik 4 DFW CC Dfw Scorpions Premier Dfw Cobras A division
324 Hrishikesh Matsye 1 Nortex CC Nortex Panthers Premier Nortex Panthers Premier
325 Humayu Mughal 6 GPCC Gpcc Gladiators Premier Gpcc Mavericks B division
326 Humayu Mughal 2 GPCC Gpcc Gladiators Premier Gpcc Gladiators Premier
327 Huzaifa Rizwan 6 DFW CC Dfw Cobras A division Dfw Mighty Warriors B division
328 Huzaifa Rizwan 2 DFW CC Dfw Cobras A division Dfw Cobras A division
329 Iftikhar Ahmed 1 GPCC Gpcc Mavericks B division Gpcc Mavericks B division
330 Imran Ashraf 3 Irving CC Irving Greens B division Irving Greens B division
331 Imran Aziz 16 GPCC Gpcc Gladiators Premier Gpcc Mavericks B division
332 Imran Aziz 2 GPCC Gpcc Gladiators Premier Gpcc Gladiators Premier
333 Imran Islam 1 DFW CC Dfw Cobras A division Dfw Cobras A division
334 Imran Islam 1 Irving CC Dfw Cobras A division Irving Greens B division
335 Imran Majeed 3 Nortex CC Nortex Lions A division Nortex Lions A division
336 Imran Shafiq 3 Falcons CC Falcons Thunder A division Falcons Thunder A division
337 Imran Sheikh 11 Plano International CC Picc B division Picc B division
338 Imran Abdul Waheed Sheikh 10 Plano International CC Picc B division Picc B division
339 Imran H Pirbhai 2 DFW CC Dfw Scorpions Premier Dfw Scorpions Premier
340 Imran H Pirbhai 2 DFW CC Dfw Scorpions Premier Dfw Cobras A division
341 Inderjit Singh 3 Irving CC Irving Whites Premier Irving Greens B division
342 Iqbal Ismail 1 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 2 A division Dccc 2 A division
343 Irfan Rabbani 6 Nortex CC Nortex Panthers Premier Nortex Lions A division
344 Irfan Rabbani 2 Nortex CC Nortex Panthers Premier Nortex Panthers Premier
345 Irfan Rana 1 Eagles CC Hawks 1 A division Eagles 2 A division
346 Irfan Rana 1 Hawks CC Hawks 1 A division Hawks 1 A division
347 Ishan Desai 1 Hawks CC Hawks 1 A division Hawks 1 A division
348 ishu gupta 20 Nortex CC Nortex Panthers Premier Nortex Panthers Premier
349 ishu gupta 6 Nortex CC Nortex Panthers Premier Nortex Lions A division
350 Ishwar Shergill 1 United Cricket Club United A division United A division
351 Jaffer Humayun 2 Irving CC Irving Greens B division Irving Greens B division
352 Jaffer Humayun 3 Irving CC Irving Greens B division Irving Blues Premier
353 Jagpreet Singh 22 Metroplex CC Metroplex Premier Metroplex Premier
354 Jagpreet Singh 4 Metroplex CC Metroplex Premier Hindustani A division
355 Jahanzaib G Khan 18 GPCC Gpcc Gladiators Premier Gpcc Mavericks B division
356 Jameul Hasnat 14 DFW CC Dfw Scorpions Premier Dfw Scorpions Premier
357 Jameul Hasnat 18 DFW CC Dfw Scorpions Premier Dfw Mighty Warriors B division
358 Jan Schueler 2 United Cricket Club Ntca United Youth B division Ntca United Youth B division
359 Janmejay Tanwar 1 Nortex CC Nortex Panthers Premier Nortex Panthers Premier
360 Jannisar Khan 2 GPCC Gpcc Gladiators Premier Gpcc Gladiators Premier
361 Japneet Singh 3 Metroplex CC Hindustani A division Hindustani A division
362 Jaskaran Malhotra 3 Irving CC Irving Greens B division Irving Whites Premier
363 Jatin Lad 5 Colonial CC Colonials B division Colonials B division
364 Javaid Mujtaba 3 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 2 A division Dccc 4 (youth) B division
365 Javaid Mujtaba 12 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 2 A division Dccc 3 B division
366 Javed Abbas 2 Colonial CC Colonials B division Colonials B division
367 Javed Safi 1 DFW CC Dfw Scorpions Premier Dfw Mighty Warriors B division
368 Jawahar Rk 1 United Cricket Club United A division United A division
369 Jay Desai 11 Metroplex CC Metroplex Premier Metroplex Premier
370 Jay Modi 10 Metroplex CC Metroplex Premier Hindustani A division
371 Jay Muthu 22 Nortex CC Nortex Panthers Premier Nortex Panthers Premier
372 Jay Patel 6 Metroplex CC Metroplex Premier Hindustani A division
373 Jay Pathak 1 GPCC Gpcc Gladiators Premier Gpcc Gladiators Premier
374 Jay Trivedi 8 Metroplex CC Metroplex Premier Hindustani A division
375 Jay Trivedi 12 Metroplex CC Metroplex Premier Metroplex Premier
376 Jayesh Patel 7 Metroplex CC Hindustani A division Hindustani A division
377 Jeevan Gogineni 7 PCC Pcc Reds A division Pcc Reds A division
378 Jeevan Gogineni 1 PCC Pcc Reds A division Pcc Cubs Premier
379 Jesal Desai 1 Eagles CC Eagles 2 A division Eagles 2 A division
380 Jigar Barot 6 United Cricket Club United A division United A division
381 Jigar Patel 4 Metroplex CC Hindustani A division Hindustani A division
382 Jignesh Desai 20 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 1 Premier Dccc 1 Premier
383 Jignesh J Desai 2 Metroplex CC Metroplex Premier Metroplex Premier
384 Jimmy Patel 10 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 1 Premier Dccc 2 A division
385 Jitender Kapoor 11 Strikers CC Strikers CC B division Strikers CC B division
386 Kalpesh Patel 3 Metroplex CC Hindustani A division Hindustani A division
387 Kalyan Jarajapu 2 Hawks CC Hawks 1 A division Hawks 1 A division
388 Kalyan Mantravadi 7 Eagles CC Eagles 2 A division Eagles 2 A division
389 Kamal Mohammed 1 Plano International CC Picc B division Picc B division
390 Kamesh Subbarao 6 Longhorns CC Longhorns 2nd XI A division Longhorns 2nd XI A division
391 Kamran A Khan 2 Colonial CC Colonials B division Colonials B division
392 Karthik Rajasekaran 18 Eagles CC Eagles 1 Premier Eagles 1 Premier
393 Karthik R Rajaraman 5 Strikers CC Strikers CC B division Strikers CC B division
394 Karthik S Lappathi 6 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco Bis Scorchers Premier Frisco Bis Scorchers Premier
395 Karthik S Lappathi 9 United Cricket Club Frisco Bis Scorchers Premier United A division
396 Karthik S Lappathi 15 United Cricket Club Frisco Bis Scorchers Premier Ntca United Youth B division
397 Kartik Vittala 2 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 4 (youth) B division Dccc 3 B division
398 Kartik Yechanahalli 8 GPCC Gpcc Gladiators Premier Gpcc Mavericks B division
399 Kashif Ahmed 33 Irving CC Irving Whites Premier Irving Whites Premier
400 Kashif Ahmed 3 Irving CC Irving Whites Premier Irving Blues Premier
401 Kashyap Naik 11 Metroplex CC Metroplex Premier Metroplex Premier
402 Kaushal Patel 4 Metroplex CC Hindustani A division Hindustani A division
403 Kaushik K 2 United Cricket Club Ntca United Youth B division Ntca United Youth B division
404 Kawsar Javed 10 DFW CC Dfw Scorpions Premier Dfw Scorpions Premier
405 Kawsar Javed 2 DFW CC Dfw Scorpions Premier Dfw Cobras A division
406 Keerthivasan Asokan 4 Nortex CC Nortex Spartans A division Nortex Spartans A division
407 Keshav Pabbisetty 3 DFW CC Ntca United Youth B division Dfw Scorpions Premier
408 Keshav Pabbisetty 3 United Cricket Club Ntca United Youth B division Ntca United Youth B division
409 Keshav Pabbisetty 2 United Cricket Club Ntca United Youth B division United A division
410 Keyur Chitnis 5 Colonial CC Colonials B division Colonials B division
411 Keyur Patel 8 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 1 Premier Dccc 1 Premier
412 Khaja Moinuddin 12 Eagles CC Eagles 1 Premier Eagles 2 A division
413 Khaja Moinuddin 4 Eagles CC Eagles 1 Premier Eagles 1 Premier
414 Khaja Tajdeen Ashraf 4 Irving CC Irving Whites Premier Irving Greens B division
415 Khizer Malik 2 Irving CC Irving Greens B division Irving Greens B division
416 Khurram Javed 2 GPCC Gpcc Gladiators Premier Gpcc Gladiators Premier
417 Khurram Javed 2 GPCC Gpcc Gladiators Premier Gpcc Mavericks B division
418 Khurram Javed 14 Irving CC Gpcc Gladiators Premier Irving Greens B division
419 Khurram Javed 8 Irving CC Gpcc Gladiators Premier Irving Blues Premier
420 Khurram Khalid 12 Falcons CC Falcons Thunder A division Falcons Thunder A division
421 Khusro Khalid 1 Falcons CC Falcons Thunder A division Falcons Thunder A division
422 Kiran Shetty 4 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 2 A division Dccc 1 Premier
423 Kiran Suresh 5 Eagles CC Eagles 1 Premier Eagles 1 Premier
424 Kiran Suresh 2 Eagles CC Eagles 1 Premier Eagles 2 A division
425 Kirtan Patel 2 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 2 A division Dccc 1 Premier
426 Kirtan Patel 2 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 2 A division Dccc 2 A division
427 Kishore Govada 10 Lanka Colts CC Lanka Colts Cowboys A division Lanka Colts Cowboys A division
428 Koushik Jayakumar 8 PCC Pcc Reds A division Pcc Cubs Premier
429 Koushik Jayakumar 2 PCC Pcc Reds A division Pcc Reds A division
430 Koushik Jayakumar 12 PCC Pcc Reds A division Pcc Googlies A division
431 Krishanu Devangi 9 PCC Pcc Googlies A division Pcc Googlies A division
432 Krishna Medidi 10 Longhorns CC Longhorns 2nd XI A division Longhorns 2nd XI A division
433 Krishna Vijaysarathy 9 PCC Pcc Reds A division Pcc Reds A division
434 Krunal Thakkar 4 Colonial CC Colonials B division Colonials B division
435 Kunal Bhavsar 2 United Cricket Club United A division United A division
436 Kunj Gheewala 10 GPCC Gpcc Gladiators Premier Gpcc Gladiators Premier
437 Kunj Gheewala 4 GPCC Gpcc Gladiators Premier Gpcc Mavericks B division
438 Lakshman K Jonnalagadda 5 Hawks CC Hawks 1 A division Hawks 1 A division
439 Lakshman K Jonnalagadda 2 Longhorns CC Hawks 1 A division Longhorns 2nd XI A division
440 Lalit K Arora 3 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 4 (youth) B division Dccc 4 (youth) B division
441 Leslie Richard 2 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 3 B division Dccc 3 B division
442 Likhit Shankar Gowda 2 Nortex CC Nortex Lions A division Nortex Rockets B division
443 Likhit Shankar Gowda 3 Nortex CC Nortex Lions A division Nortex Panthers Premier
444 Likhit Shankar Gowda 9 Nortex CC Nortex Lions A division Nortex Lions A division
445 Lovkesh Kalia 2 Irving CC Irving Whites Premier Irving Blues Premier
446 Lovkesh Kalia 1 Irving CC Irving Whites Premier Irving Greens B division
447 Luv Sachdeva 4 Nortex CC Nortex Spartans A division Nortex Spartans A division
448 M Amir Khan 2 Irving CC Irving Whites Premier Irving Blues Premier
449 Madhav Badithela 2 United Cricket Club Ntca United Youth B division Ntca United Youth B division
450 Madhav Tanneru 2 Hawks CC Hawks 1 A division Hawks 1 A division
451 Madhu Kolla 2 Hawks CC Hawks 1 A division Hawks 1 A division
452 Madhu Reddy 2 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 3 B division Dccc 2 A division
453 Madhu Reddy 6 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 3 B division Dccc 3 B division
454 Madhusudan Hs 6 Longhorns CC Longhorns 2nd XI A division Longhorns 2nd XI A division
455 Mahesh Chandrasekar 3 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco Bis Scorchers Premier Frisco Bis Scorchers Premier
456 Malkit Ghotra 8 GPCC Gpcc Gladiators Premier Gpcc Mavericks B division
457 Malla Devarapalli 10 Nortex CC Nortex Titans A division Nortex Titans A division
458 Manak Birring 1 GPCC Gpcc Mavericks B division Gpcc Mavericks B division
459 Manideep Nadella 6 Dallas County Cricket Club Eagles 1 Premier Dccc 1 Premier
460 Manideep Nadella 6 Dallas County Cricket Club Eagles 1 Premier Dccc 2 A division
461 Manikant J Koney 9 Hawks CC Hawks 1 A division Hawks 1 A division
462 Manish Bhardvaj 7 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 4 (youth) B division Dccc 4 (youth) B division
463 Manish Mantrawadi 1 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 3 B division Dccc 3 B division
464 Manish Sharath 12 Eagles CC Eagles 1 Premier Eagles 1 Premier
465 Manjula L Samaragedon 1 Eagles CC Eagles 1 Premier Eagles 2 A division
466 Manjula L Samaragedon 2 Eagles CC Eagles 1 Premier Eagles 1 Premier
467 Mannan Burhan 1 Hawks CC Hawks 1 A division Hawks 1 A division
468 Mansoor Siddiqui 1 Ismailia CC Ismailia B division Ismailia B division
469 Mansoor G Khan 1 GPCC Gpcc Gladiators Premier Gpcc Gladiators Premier
470 Maruthi Kiran Veerla 6 PCC Pcc Cubs Premier Pcc Cubs Premier
471 Maruti Pcc 1 PCC Pcc Cubs Premier Pcc Cubs Premier
472 Mayank Patel 2 Metroplex CC Metroplex Premier Metroplex Premier
473 Mayank Piplani 7 United Cricket Club United A division United A division
474 Medha Badithela 2 United Cricket Club Ntca United Youth B division Ntca United Youth B division
475 Meher Venigalla 8 Nortex CC Nortex Rockets B division Nortex Rockets B division
476 Mehul Patel 1 Metroplex CC Metroplex Premier Metroplex Premier
477 Mehul Patel 5 Metroplex CC Metroplex Premier Metroplex Premier
478 Merv Dillon 8 GPCC Gpcc Gladiators Premier Gpcc Gladiators Premier
479 Michael Blackwood 1 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 3 B division Dccc 2 A division
480 Michael Blackwood 2 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 3 B division Dccc 3 B division
481 Mihir Bhakta 3 Metroplex CC Hindustani A division Hindustani A division
482 Mihir Cherukupalli 1 United Cricket Club Ntca United Youth B division Ntca United Youth B division
483 Mihir Cherukupalli 1 United Cricket Club Ntca United Youth B division United A division
484 Mitesh Patel 1 Metroplex CC Metroplex Premier Hindustani A division
485 Mitesh Patel 1 Metroplex CC Metroplex Premier Metroplex Premier
486 Mitesh Purohit 2 Ismailia CC Ismailia B division Ismailia B division
487 Mitul Patel 10 Metroplex CC Metroplex Premier Metroplex Premier
488 Mitul Patel 2 Metroplex CC Metroplex Premier Hindustani A division
489 Mitul H Patel 4 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 2 A division Dccc 2 A division
490 Mitul H Patel 2 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 2 A division Dccc 3 B division
491 Mohammad Sunez 4 Plano International CC Picc B division Picc B division
492 Mohammad Shaharyar Khan 1 Plano International CC Picc B division Picc B division
493 Mohammed Lokhandwala 4 Colonial CC Colonials B division Colonials B division
494 Mohammed Tayyab 2 Hawks CC Hawks 1 A division Hawks 1 A division
495 Mohan Giribabu 3 Nortex CC Nortex Lions A division Nortex Lions A division
496 Mohan Giribabu 3 Nortex CC Nortex Lions A division Nortex Panthers Premier
497 Mohinish Rahul Bandaru 2 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco Bis Scorchers Premier Frisco Bis Scorchers Premier
498 Mohsin Banderkar 11 Hawks CC Hawks 1 A division Hawks 1 A division
499 Mohsin Khan 2 Irving CC Irving Whites Premier Irving Greens B division
500 Mohsin Khan 7 Irving CC Irving Whites Premier Irving Blues Premier
501 Mohsin Manzoor 1 Irving CC Irving Greens B division Irving Blues Premier
502 Mohsin Shaikh 10 Plano International CC Picc B division Picc B division
503 Moid Ahmed 2 GPCC Gpcc Gladiators Premier Gpcc Gladiators Premier
504 Moiz Khan 1 Plano International CC Picc B division Picc B division
505 Moiz Tatla 10 Eagles CC Eagles 1 Premier Eagles 1 Premier
506 Moniruzzaman Moni 9 DFW CC Dfw Scorpions Premier Dfw Scorpions Premier
507 Mudassir Syed 2 Hawks CC Hawks 1 A division Hawks 1 A division
508 Muhammad Asad 10 DFW CC Dfw Scorpions Premier Dfw Cobras A division
509 Muhammad Asad 4 DFW CC Dfw Scorpions Premier Dfw Scorpions Premier
510 Muhammad Farrukh 8 Irving CC Irving Whites Premier Irving Whites Premier
511 Muhammad Hamdan 5 United Cricket Club United A division United A division
512 Muhammad Hammad 6 United Cricket Club United A division United A division
513 Muhammad Omer 2 Colonial CC Colonials B division Colonials B division
514 Muhammad Salman 1 DFW CC Dfw Scorpions Premier Dfw Scorpions Premier
515 Muhammed Shahid 1 Irving CC Irving Blues Premier Irving Blues Premier
516 Mujeeb Khalil 12 Falcons CC Falcons Thunder A division Falcons Thunder A division
517 Mujtaba Syed 1 Irving CC Irving Blues Premier Irving Blues Premier
518 Murali Hanabe 8 PCC Pcc Googlies A division Pcc Googlies A division
519 Murali Vaddi 8 Ismailia CC Ismailia B division Ismailia B division
520 Murtaza Majid 33 Irving CC Irving Whites Premier Irving Whites Premier
521 Murtaza Majid 6 Irving CC Irving Whites Premier Irving Blues Premier
522 Muthukumaran Muniasamy 2 Nortex CC Nortex Spartans A division Nortex Spartans A division
523 Nadeem Haroon 8 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco Bis Scorchers Premier Frisco Bis Scorchers Premier
524 Nadeem U Iqbal 11 Falcons CC Falcons Thunder A division Falcons Thunder A division
525 Nadir Khan 1 Irving CC Irving Greens B division Irving Blues Premier
526 Nadir Khan 5 Irving CC Irving Greens B division Irving Greens B division
527 Nafis Pathan 3 Plano International CC Picc B division Picc B division
528 Namruth Nalla 2 Eagles CC Eagles 1 Premier Eagles 1 Premier
529 Nanmaran Rajappan 4 Strikers CC Strikers CC B division Strikers CC B division
530 Narasimhan Srinivasan Lakshmi 2 Eagles CC Eagles 1 Premier Eagles 2 A division
531 Narayanan Kutty Nair 1 Irving CC Irving Greens B division Irving Greens B division
532 Narendran Sreedharan 8 DFW CC Dfw Scorpions Premier Dfw Cobras A division
533 Narendran Sreedharan 4 DFW CC Dfw Scorpions Premier Dfw Scorpions Premier
534 Nasar Syed Abbas 8 Plano International CC Picc B division Picc B division
535 Naseer Iqbal 1 Irving CC Irving Blues Premier Irving Greens B division
536 Naseer Iqbal 1 Irving CC Irving Blues Premier Irving Blues Premier
537 Naseer Mohammed Abdul 7 Plano International CC Picc B division Picc B division
538 Navanit Shetty 2 Plano Tigers CC Plano Tigers B division Plano Tigers B division
539 Naveed Aftab 1 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 3 B division Dccc 3 B division
540 Naveen Durairaju 2 Plano Tigers CC Plano Tigers B division Plano Tigers B division
541 Naveen Peiris 9 Lanka Colts CC Lanka Colts Cowboys A division Lanka Colts Cowboys A division
542 Naveen Tipirneni 8 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco Bis Lions B division Frisco Bis Lions B division
543 Naveen K Avirneni 10 Lanka Colts CC Lanka Colts Cowboys A division Lanka Colts Cowboys A division
544 Naveen Kumar Tamilarasan 2 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 2 A division Dccc 1 Premier
545 Naveen Kumar Tamilarasan 2 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 2 A division Dccc 4 (youth) B division
546 Naveen Kumar Tamilarasan 18 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 2 A division Dccc 2 A division
547 Naveen Kumar Tamilarasan 2 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 2 A division Dccc 3 B division
548 Naveen R Sripathi 4 PCC Pcc Reds A division Pcc Reds A division
549 Naveen R Sripathi 1 PCC Pcc Reds A division Pcc Googlies A division
550 Navin Chaganty 18 Nortex CC Nortex Panthers Premier Nortex Lions A division
551 Navin Chaganty 4 Nortex CC Nortex Panthers Premier Nortex Panthers Premier
552 Neel Patel 2 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 3 B division Dccc 3 B division
553 Neel Patel 1 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 3 B division Dccc 4 (youth) B division
554 Neeraj Bidi 1 Plano Tigers CC Plano Tigers B division Plano Tigers B division
555 Neeranjan Kumar 1 DFW CC Dfw Cobras A division Dfw Cobras A division
556 Neeranjan K Jayarajan 4 DFW CC Dfw Cobras A division Dfw Cobras A division
557 Nemat Rehman 2 United Cricket Club United A division United A division
558 Nikhil Mali 1 Eagles CC Eagles 2 A division Eagles 2 A division
559 Nikhil Mali 1 Eagles CC Eagles 2 A division Eagles 1 Premier
560 Nikunj Mange 7 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 3 B division Dccc 3 B division
561 Nipun Agarwal 1 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco Bis Lions B division Frisco Bis Lions B division
562 Niranjan Mahabaleshwar 4 DFW CC Dfw Scorpions Premier Dfw Scorpions Premier
563 Niranjan Mahabaleshwar 4 DFW CC Dfw Scorpions Premier Dfw Mighty Warriors B division
564 Niranjan Mahabaleshwar 12 DFW CC Dfw Scorpions Premier Dfw Cobras A division
565 Nirav Patel 1 GPCC Gpcc Gladiators Premier Gpcc Gladiators Premier
566 Nirav Patel 2 Metroplex CC Hindustani A division Hindustani A division
567 Nirav Vikamshi 1 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 2 A division Dccc 3 B division
568 Nirav N Patel 4 Metroplex CC Hindustani A division Hindustani A division
569 Nisarg Desai 1 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 2 A division Dccc 2 A division
570 Nishant Mohapatra 7 Plano Tigers CC Plano Tigers B division Plano Tigers B division
571 Nishant Shah 7 Plano Tigers CC Plano Tigers B division Plano Tigers B division
572 Nital Patel 4 Metroplex CC Metroplex Premier Hindustani A division
573 Nital Patel 22 Metroplex CC Metroplex Premier Metroplex Premier
574 Nitin Gupta 16 GPCC Gpcc Gladiators Premier Gpcc Gladiators Premier
575 Nitin Ranjan 11 Plano Tigers CC Plano Tigers B division Plano Tigers B division
576 Noman Khan 4 GPCC Gpcc Mavericks B division Gpcc Mavericks B division
577 NOMAN GUL KHAN 2 Irving CC Irving Whites Premier Irving Blues Premier
578 NOMAN GUL KHAN 14 Irving CC Irving Whites Premier Irving Whites Premier
579 Nosthush Kenjige 3 Metroplex CC Metroplex Premier Metroplex Premier
580 Omkar Main 1 DFW CC Dfw Cobras A division Dfw Scorpions Premier
581 Omkar Main 5 DFW CC Dfw Cobras A division Dfw Cobras A division
582 Omkar H Main 2 DFW CC Dfw Scorpions Premier Dfw Scorpions Premier
583 Omkar H Main 1 DFW CC Dfw Scorpions Premier Dfw Cobras A division
584 Onkar Akolkar 3 Nortex CC Dccc 2 A division Nortex Titans A division
585 Orlando Baker 6 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 1 Premier Dccc 1 Premier
586 Ozair Khan 1 Nortex CC Nortex Lions A division Nortex Lions A division
587 Padma Raj 1 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 3 B division Dccc 3 B division
588 Padmakiran Guttikonda 11 Strikers CC Strikers CC B division Strikers CC B division
589 Pankaj Chopra 2 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 1 Premier Dccc 2 A division
590 Pankaj Chopra 14 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 1 Premier Dccc 3 B division
591 Pankaj Chopra 6 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 1 Premier Dccc 4 (youth) B division
592 Pankaj Kampli 4 PCC Pcc Reds A division Pcc Reds A division
593 Pankaj Kampli 10 PCC Pcc Reds A division Pcc Cubs Premier
594 Pankaj Kampli 12 PCC Pcc Reds A division Pcc Googlies A division
595 Pankaj Nagpal 7 Nortex CC Nortex Spartans A division Nortex Spartans A division
596 Parikshith Cheruku 1 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco Bis Lions B division Frisco Bis Lions B division
597 Parikshith Kowndinya 1 DFW CC Dfw Scorpions Premier Dfw Scorpions Premier
598 Parminder S Sokhi 1 Nortex CC Nortex Lions A division Nortex Panthers Premier
599 Parminder S Sokhi 4 Nortex CC Nortex Lions A division Nortex Lions A division
600 Parth Naik 4 GPCC Gpcc Gladiators Premier Gpcc Gladiators Premier
601 Parth Patel 4 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 3 B division Dccc 3 B division
602 Parth Patel 1 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 3 B division Dccc 2 A division
603 Partiv Patel 8 Nortex CC Nortex Panthers Premier Nortex Lions A division
604 Partiv Patel 2 Nortex CC Nortex Panthers Premier Nortex Spartans A division
605 Partiv Patel 2 Nortex CC Nortex Panthers Premier Nortex Panthers Premier
606 Partiv Patel 20 Nortex CC Nortex Panthers Premier Nortex Rockets B division
607 Pavan K Vempati 1 United Cricket Club United A division United A division
608 Pavan T Kethineni 1 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco Bis Scorchers Premier Frisco Bis Scorchers Premier
609 Pawan Murthy 1 PCC Pcc Cubs Premier Pcc Cubs Premier
610 Periakaruppan Muthiah 12 Nortex CC Nortex Panthers Premier Nortex Lions A division
611 Periakaruppan Muthiah 4 Nortex CC Nortex Panthers Premier Nortex Panthers Premier
612 Peter Mclarty 6 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 3 B division Dccc 3 B division
613 Petson Mathews 20 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco Bis Scorchers Premier Frisco Bis Scorchers Premier
614 Phani Chaganti 6 Nortex CC Nortex Spartans A division Nortex Spartans A division
615 Prabhakar D 2 Strikers CC Strikers CC B division Strikers CC B division
616 Prabhu Kumar Mendu 2 Colonial CC Colonials B division Colonials B division
617 Prabir Sabat 1 Plano Tigers CC Plano Tigers B division Plano Tigers B division
618 Pradeep Mukkamala 5 Nortex CC Nortex Lions A division Nortex Lions A division
619 Pradeep Mukkamala 2 Nortex CC Nortex Lions A division Nortex Panthers Premier
620 Pradyun Rao Peechara 4 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco Bis Scorchers Premier Frisco Bis Lions B division
621 Pradyun Rao Peechara 4 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco Bis Scorchers Premier Frisco Bis Scorchers Premier
622 Prafullakumar Palwe 2 Eagles CC Eagles 1 Premier Eagles 1 Premier
623 Praharsh Anisetty 4 Eagles CC Eagles 1 Premier Eagles 1 Premier
624 Prajith Kumar Mudi 2 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 1 Premier Dccc 1 Premier
625 Pramesh Pokharel 1 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 2 A division Dccc 2 A division
626 Pranav K Raman 5 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco Bis Scorchers Premier Frisco Bis Scorchers Premier
627 Praneeth Kamineni 3 Hawks CC Hawks 1 A division Hawks 1 A division
628 Prasad Vaddi 6 Ismailia CC Ismailia B division Ismailia B division
629 Prasanna Aasrith 2 PCC Pcc Cubs Premier Pcc Reds A division
630 Prasanna Aasrith 10 PCC Pcc Cubs Premier Pcc Cubs Premier
631 Prasanna Kumar 2 Nortex CC Nortex Spartans A division Nortex Spartans A division
632 Pratap Bhimireddy 2 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco Bis Scorchers Premier Frisco Bis Scorchers Premier
633 Pratap Bhimireddy 18 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco Bis Scorchers Premier Frisco Bis Lions B division
634 Prateek Srivastava 3 Lanka Colts CC Lanka Colts Cowboys A division Lanka Colts Cowboys A division
635 Pratheek Katangur 2 PCC Pcc Reds A division Pcc Googlies A division
636 Pratheek Katangur 18 PCC Pcc Reds A division Pcc Reds A division
637 Pratik Hegde 1 United Cricket Club Ntca United Youth B division Ntca United Youth B division
638 Praveen Anijer 2 Eagles CC Eagles 1 Premier Eagles 1 Premier
639 Praveen Anijer 12 Eagles CC Eagles 1 Premier Eagles 2 A division
640 Praveen Guduri 2 Falcons CC Falcons Thunder A division Falcons Thunder A division
641 Praveen Sekar 3 Strikers CC Strikers CC B division Strikers CC B division
642 Praveen Vemulawada 2 Nortex CC Nortex Titans A division Nortex Titans A division
643 Pravin Amin 11 Plano Tigers CC Plano Tigers B division Plano Tigers B division
644 Pravin Patlolla 3 PCC Pcc Googlies A division Pcc Googlies A division
645 Pukar K Patel 8 United Cricket Club United A division United A division
646 Pullanaik Sugali 10 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco Bis Scorchers Premier Frisco Bis Lions B division
647 Pullanaik Sugali 6 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco Bis Scorchers Premier Frisco Bis Scorchers Premier
648 Purvil Rupera 3 Nortex CC Nortex Spartans A division Nortex Spartans A division
649 Raghu Bhardvaj 5 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 4 (youth) B division Dccc 4 (youth) B division
650 Raghuram Doraiswami 11 Strikers CC Strikers CC B division Strikers CC B division
651 Ragu Ram Mukundhan 1 PCC Pcc Googlies A division Pcc Googlies A division
652 Ragu Ram Mukundhan 2 PCC Pcc Googlies A division Pcc Cubs Premier
653 Raheel Lalani 1 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 2 A division Dccc 2 A division
654 Rahim Meghani 1 United Cricket Club United A division United A division
655 Rahim Shamsuddin 1 DFW CC Dfw Cobras A division Dfw Cobras A division
656 Rahul Kukreti 4 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 1 Premier Dccc 1 Premier
657 Rahul Patel 2 Eagles CC Eagles 1 Premier Eagles 1 Premier
658 Rahul Rai 2 Irving CC Irving Blues Premier Irving Whites Premier
659 Rahul Rai 3 Irving CC Irving Blues Premier Irving Blues Premier
660 Rahul Rai 1 Irving CC Irving Blues Premier Irving Greens B division
661 Rahul Ravindran 5 Longhorns CC Longhorns 2nd XI A division Longhorns 2nd XI A division
662 Rahul Yelamanchili 1 PCC Pcc Reds A division Pcc Reds A division
663 Rahul S Rao 6 Nortex CC Nortex Panthers Premier Nortex Panthers Premier
664 Rahul S Rao 1 Nortex CC Nortex Panthers Premier Nortex Lions A division
665 Raj Sharma 1 DFW CC Dfw Mighty Warriors B division Dfw Mighty Warriors B division
666 Raj Shimpi 12 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 1 Premier Dccc 3 B division
667 Raj Shimpi 4 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 1 Premier Dccc 4 (youth) B division
668 Raj Vemula 2 Longhorns CC Longhorns 2nd XI A division Longhorns 2nd XI A division
669 Rajat Kapoor 2 Nortex CC Nortex Spartans A division Nortex Spartans A division
670 Rajat Sardana 8 Irving CC Irving Whites Premier Irving Greens B division
671 Rajat Sardana 2 Irving CC Irving Whites Premier Irving Blues Premier
672 Rajesh Adari 5 Lanka Colts CC Lanka Colts Cowboys A division Lanka Colts Cowboys A division
673 Rajesh K Yemula 6 Nortex CC Nortex Panthers Premier Nortex Spartans A division
674 Rajesh K Yemula 2 Nortex CC Nortex Panthers Premier Nortex Lions A division
675 Rajesh K Yemula 2 Nortex CC Nortex Panthers Premier Nortex Rockets B division
676 Rajiv Kandakatla 10 DFW CC Dfw Scorpions Premier Dfw Scorpions Premier
677 Rajkiran Thippani 3 DFW CC Dfw Cobras A division Dfw Mighty Warriors B division
678 Rakesh Karn 4 Irving CC Irving Whites Premier Irving Blues Premier
679 Rakesh Karn 6 Irving CC Irving Whites Premier Irving Whites Premier
680 Rakesh Sanapala 3 PCC Pcc Reds A division Pcc Reds A division
681 Rakesh Velpula 2 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco Bis Scorchers Premier Frisco Bis Lions B division
682 Rama Achan 3 Eagles CC Eagles 2 A division Eagles 2 A division
683 Rama Achan 1 Eagles CC Eagles 2 A division Eagles 1 Premier
684 Rama Krishna Boyapati 5 PCC Pcc Googlies A division Pcc Googlies A division
685 Ramadas Nadikota 1 Nortex CC Nortex Titans A division Nortex Panthers Premier
686 Ramadas Nadikota 10 Nortex CC Nortex Titans A division Nortex Titans A division
687 Ramakanth Reddy 10 Longhorns CC Longhorns 2nd XI A division Longhorns 2nd XI A division
688 Ramana Rupangudi 7 Hawks CC Hawks 1 A division Hawks 1 A division
689 Ramesh Ravindran 10 Longhorns CC Longhorns 2nd XI A division Longhorns 2nd XI A division
690 Ramesh Thyagarajan 11 Strikers CC Strikers CC B division Strikers CC B division
691 Ramit Shah 4 GPCC Gpcc Gladiators Premier Gpcc Mavericks B division
692 Ranga Kankanala 1 PCC Pcc Cubs Premier Pcc Reds A division
693 Ranganathan Mohan 6 PCC Pcc Cubs Premier Pcc Reds A division
694 Ranganathan Mohan 2 PCC Pcc Cubs Premier Pcc Cubs Premier
695 Ranganathan Mohan 2 PCC Pcc Cubs Premier Pcc Googlies A division
696 Ratna Nutalapati 7 Colonial CC Colonials B division Colonials B division
697 Ravi A 1 Nortex CC Nortex Panthers Premier Nortex Lions A division
698 Ravi A 9 Nortex CC Nortex Panthers Premier Nortex Panthers Premier
699 Ravi Govin 7 Nortex CC Nortex Spartans A division Nortex Spartans A division
700 Ravi E Patel 3 Metroplex CC Hindustani A division Hindustani A division
701 Ravi Kiran Kanumuri 7 PCC Pcc Googlies A division Pcc Googlies A division
702 Ravi Kiran Kanumuri 1 PCC Pcc Googlies A division Pcc Cubs Premier
703 Ravi Kiran Nellutla 3 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco Bis Lions B division Frisco Bis Lions B division
704 Ravikanth Gundimeda 11 Lanka Colts CC Lanka Colts Cowboys A division Lanka Colts Cowboys A division
705 Ravikanth Macherla 2 DFW CC Dfw Cobras A division Dfw Mighty Warriors B division
706 Ravikumar Musham 4 Longhorns CC Longhorns 2nd XI A division Longhorns 2nd XI A division
707 Ravikumar Thangavel 6 Longhorns CC Longhorns 2nd XI A division Longhorns 2nd XI A division
708 Ravitheja Y Reddy 3 Strikers CC Strikers CC B division Strikers CC B division
709 Riazuddin Mohammed 2 DFW CC Irving Greens B division Dfw Scorpions Premier
710 Riazuddin Mohammed 1 Irving CC Irving Greens B division Irving Whites Premier
711 Riazuddin Mohammed 3 Irving CC Irving Greens B division Irving Blues Premier
712 Riazuddin Mohammed 4 Irving CC Irving Greens B division Irving Greens B division
713 Ripan Brar 1 DFW CC Dfw Mighty Warriors B division Dfw Mighty Warriors B division
714 Rishi Mehta 1 GPCC Gpcc Gladiators Premier Gpcc Gladiators Premier
715 Rishi Shimpi 8 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 1 Premier Dccc 3 B division
716 Rishi Shimpi 4 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 1 Premier Dccc 4 (youth) B division
717 Rishi Shimpi 2 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 1 Premier Dccc 1 Premier
718 Ritvik Arora 6 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 4 (youth) B division Dccc 4 (youth) B division
719 Ritvik Arora 1 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 4 (youth) B division Dccc 3 B division
720 Rizwan Cheema 1 GPCC Gpcc Gladiators Premier Gpcc Gladiators Premier
721 Rizwan Kazi 5 Plano International CC Picc B division Picc B division
722 Rizwan Shaikh 1 Strikers CC Strikers CC B division Strikers CC B division
723 Rohan Dhawan 6 United Cricket Club Ntca United Youth B division Ntca United Youth B division
724 Rohan Pandit 12 Metroplex CC Metroplex Premier Hindustani A division
725 Rohit Tripathi 1 Lanka Colts CC Lanka Colts Cowboys A division Lanka Colts Cowboys A division
726 Rohith BUNTY 6 Strikers CC Strikers CC B division Strikers CC B division
727 Rohith Reddy Rallagudem 5 PCC Pcc Reds A division Pcc Reds A division
728 Rohith Reddy Rallagudem 1 PCC Pcc Reds A division Pcc Googlies A division
729 Rohith Reddy Rallagudem 1 PCC Pcc Reds A division Pcc Cubs Premier
730 Ronit Kencha 4 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 4 (youth) B division Dccc 4 (youth) B division
731 Roy P Silva 2 GPCC Gpcc Gladiators Premier Gpcc Gladiators Premier
732 Rudresh Narayan Ajgaonkar 2 PCC Pcc Cubs Premier Pcc Cubs Premier
733 S Jahangir 21 Irving CC Irving Whites Premier Irving Whites Premier
734 S Jahangir 3 Irving CC Irving Whites Premier Irving Blues Premier
735 Saad Qureshi 1 Colonial CC Colonials B division Colonials B division
736 Saad Taimuri 7 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco Bis Lions B division Frisco Bis Lions B division
737 Saad M Malik 2 GPCC Gpcc Mavericks B division Gpcc Gladiators Premier
738 Saad M Malik 1 GPCC Gpcc Mavericks B division Gpcc Mavericks B division
739 Saby Sanyal 4 Colonial CC Colonials B division Colonials B division
740 Sachin Pahuja 8 Nortex CC Nortex Spartans A division Nortex Spartans A division
741 Sachin Rengarajan 1 Nortex CC Nortex Spartans A division Nortex Spartans A division
742 Sachin Rengarajan 4 Nortex CC Nortex Spartans A division Nortex Rockets B division
743 Sachin Kumar Asokan 21 Frisco Cricket Club Dccc 1 Premier Frisco Bis Scorchers Premier
744 Sagar Pant 2 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 1 Premier Dccc 1 Premier
745 Sagar Pant 8 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 1 Premier Dccc 2 A division
746 Sagar M Patel 4 Metroplex CC Metroplex Premier Hindustani A division
747 Sagar M Patel 22 Metroplex CC Metroplex Premier Metroplex Premier
748 Sai Petluri 3 Longhorns CC Longhorns 2nd XI A division Longhorns 2nd XI A division
749 Sai Pittala 2 GPCC Gpcc Gladiators Premier Gpcc Gladiators Premier
750 Sai Krishna Gangavalli 14 PCC Pcc Cubs Premier Pcc Cubs Premier
751 Sai Krishna Gangavalli 6 PCC Pcc Cubs Premier Pcc Reds A division
752 Sai L Reddy 11 PCC Pcc Reds A division Pcc Reds A division
753 Sai L Reddy 2 PCC Pcc Reds A division Pcc Googlies A division
754 Sai Nath G 11 Nortex CC Nortex Rockets B division Nortex Rockets B division
755 Saib Kazmi 5 Plano International CC Picc B division Picc B division
756 Salman Haroon 7 Irving CC Irving Greens B division Irving Whites Premier
757 Salman Haroon 3 Irving CC Irving Greens B division Irving Blues Premier
758 Salman Soofi 1 DFW CC Dfw Cobras A division Dfw Cobras A division
759 Salman Ali Danish Mohammed 2 Plano International CC Picc B division Picc B division
760 Sameer Bhura 1 United Cricket Club Ntca United Youth B division Ntca United Youth B division
761 Sameer Ponangi 2 United Cricket Club United A division United A division
762 Sameer Siddiqui 10 Nortex CC Nortex Lions A division Nortex Lions A division
763 Samir Khan 4 DFW CC Dfw Scorpions Premier Dfw Cobras A division
764 Samir Khan 18 DFW CC Dfw Scorpions Premier Dfw Mighty Warriors B division
765 Samuel Permalla 2 Eagles CC Eagles 1 Premier Eagles 1 Premier
766 Samuel Permalla 18 Eagles CC Eagles 1 Premier Eagles 2 A division
767 Sandeep Addala 4 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco Bis Scorchers Premier Frisco Bis Scorchers Premier
768 Sandeep Addala 12 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco Bis Scorchers Premier Frisco Bis Lions B division
769 Sandeep Barenkabavi 2 PCC Pcc Reds A division Pcc Cubs Premier
770 Sandeep Barenkabavi 10 PCC Pcc Reds A division Pcc Reds A division
771 Sandeep Barenkabavi 1 PCC Pcc Reds A division Pcc Googlies A division
772 Sandeep Polasani 4 Strikers CC Strikers CC B division Strikers CC B division
773 Sandeep Sen 1 Colonial CC Colonials B division Colonials B division
774 Sandeep Vilayanur Sivaram 4 Eagles CC Eagles 1 Premier Eagles 2 A division
775 Sandeep Vilayanur Sivaram 18 Eagles CC Eagles 1 Premier Eagles 1 Premier
776 Sandesh Chandrashekar 2 Eagles CC Eagles 1 Premier Eagles 1 Premier
777 Sanketh P 4 Plano International CC Picc B division Picc B division
778 Santosh Kandi 2 Colonial CC Colonials B division Colonials B division
779 Saqib Khalid 2 Hawks CC Hawks 1 A division Hawks 1 A division
780 Saqib Shekha 5 DFW CC Dfw Cobras A division Dfw Cobras A division
781 Saqib Shekha 2 DFW CC Dfw Cobras A division Dfw Scorpions Premier
782 Saqib Hameed Qureshi 22 GPCC Gpcc Gladiators Premier Gpcc Gladiators Premier
783 Saqib Hameed Qureshi 2 GPCC Gpcc Gladiators Premier Gpcc Mavericks B division
784 Sarath Simhadri 8 Nortex CC Nortex Rockets B division Nortex Rockets B division
785 Sarfaraz Baig 4 Falcons CC Falcons Thunder A division Falcons Thunder A division
786 Sarmad Abedin 9 United Cricket Club United A division United A division
787 Sarvepreet Singh 1 GPCC Gpcc Gladiators Premier Gpcc Gladiators Premier
788 Satendar Bhatia 1 Plano Tigers CC Plano Tigers B division Plano Tigers B division
789 Sathya Kalambur 10 Nortex CC Nortex Spartans A division Nortex Spartans A division
790 Satish Mutyala 2 Longhorns CC Longhorns 2nd XI A division Longhorns 2nd XI A division
791 Satish Sambasivam 1 Irving CC Irving Greens B division Irving Whites Premier
792 Satish Sambasivam 3 Irving CC Irving Greens B division Irving Greens B division
793 Satish Tbd 1 Nortex CC Nortex Lions A division Nortex Panthers Premier
794 Satish Tbd 3 Nortex CC Nortex Lions A division Nortex Lions A division
795 Satya Gandikota 5 Plano International CC Picc B division Picc B division
796 Satyapal S Chhabra 3 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 2 A division Dccc 3 B division
797 Satyapal S Chhabra 6 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 2 A division Dccc 2 A division
798 Satyapal S Chhabra 6 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 2 A division Dccc 4 (youth) B division
799 Saurabh Sagar 2 Nortex CC Nortex Rockets B division Nortex Rockets B division
800 Senthil Kumar 1 Strikers CC Strikers CC B division Strikers CC B division
801 Shafitul Chowdhury 3 DFW CC Dfw Cobras A division Dfw Cobras A division
802 Shaheer Iqbal 1 DFW CC Dfw Cobras A division Dfw Cobras A division
803 Shahid Khan 6 Nortex CC Nortex Lions A division Nortex Lions A division
804 Shahid Waqas 3 Irving CC Irving Greens B division Irving Blues Premier
805 Shahid Waqas 1 Irving CC Irving Greens B division Irving Greens B division
806 Shahrukh Qureshi 1 Irving CC Irving Greens B division Irving Blues Premier
807 Shahzad Khurshid 1 GPCC Gpcc Mavericks B division Gpcc Gladiators Premier
808 Shahzad Khurshid 9 GPCC Gpcc Mavericks B division Gpcc Mavericks B division
809 Shail Bhatt 10 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 1 Premier Dccc 1 Premier
810 Shak Athulathmudali 10 Metroplex CC Metroplex Premier Metroplex Premier
811 Shakeeb Murtaza 9 Plano International CC Picc B division Picc B division
812 Shakthi Rajamani 2 Plano Tigers CC Plano Tigers B division Plano Tigers B division
813 Shalin Naik 14 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 3 B division Dccc 3 B division
814 Shalin Naik 4 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 3 B division Dccc 2 A division
815 Shalin Shah 9 Ismailia CC Ismailia B division Ismailia B division
816 Shan Mohamed 6 Nortex CC Nortex Panthers Premier Nortex Panthers Premier
817 Sharan Sharalaya 7 Plano Tigers CC Plano Tigers B division Plano Tigers B division
818 Sharath Dwaram 5 Hawks CC Hawks 1 A division Hawks 1 A division
819 Sharath Gunnishetty 4 Longhorns CC Longhorns 2nd XI A division Longhorns 2nd XI A division
820 Sharath Raam Thiru Soundararaj 10 Eagles CC Eagles 1 Premier Eagles 1 Premier
821 Sharavan K Karanam 2 Ismailia CC Ismailia B division Ismailia B division
822 Sharma Pr 6 Eagles CC Eagles 1 Premier Eagles 1 Premier
823 Sharma Pr 6 Eagles CC Eagles 1 Premier Eagles 2 A division
824 Shashank Benegal 16 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 1 Premier Dccc 2 A division
825 Shashank Benegal 6 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 1 Premier Dccc 1 Premier
826 Shashank Saraff 1 Plano International CC Picc B division Picc B division
827 Shashi Pemaraju 1 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 3 B division Dccc 3 B division
828 Shawn Kheterpal 1 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 4 (youth) B division Dccc 4 (youth) B division
829 Shawn E Findlay 8 GPCC Gpcc Gladiators Premier Gpcc Gladiators Premier
830 Shiva Garimella 8 Nortex CC Nortex Rockets B division Nortex Rockets B division
831 Shivaram Krishnappa 8 Nortex CC Nortex Panthers Premier Nortex Panthers Premier
832 Shivaram Krishnappa 1 Nortex CC Nortex Panthers Premier Nortex Lions A division
833 Shivaramakrishna Joginipally 5 Ismailia CC Ismailia B division Ismailia B division
834 Shrey Patel 3 United Cricket Club Ntca United Youth B division Ntca United Youth B division
835 Sidhu Roshan 2 DFW CC Dfw Scorpions Premier Dfw Scorpions Premier
836 Sivaprasad Venkat 20 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco Bis Scorchers Premier Frisco Bis Scorchers Premier
837 Sivaprasad Venkat 2 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco Bis Scorchers Premier Frisco Bis Lions B division
838 Sohan Reddy 1 Longhorns CC Longhorns 2nd XI A division Longhorns 2nd XI A division
839 Sohin Chhatrala 9 Longhorns CC Longhorns 2nd XI A division Longhorns 2nd XI A division
840 Sohrab Irani 3 Plano Tigers CC Plano Tigers B division Plano Tigers B division
841 Sohrab Irani 3 Plano Tigers CC Plano Tigers B division Plano Tigers B division
842 Somnath Perada 3 Colonial CC Colonials B division Colonials B division
843 Sravan Tripirneni 9 United Cricket Club United A division United A division
844 Sreekanth Katpally 1 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco Bis Lions B division Frisco Bis Lions B division
845 Sri Raghuraja Thimmaiyan 4 PCC Pcc Reds A division Pcc Googlies A division
846 Sri Raghuraja Thimmaiyan 4 PCC Pcc Reds A division Pcc Reds A division
847 Sridhar Raghunathan 1 Nortex CC Nortex Rockets B division Nortex Panthers Premier
848 Sridhar Raghunathan 9 Nortex CC Nortex Rockets B division Nortex Rockets B division
849 Srikanth Adde 7 Nortex CC Nortex Titans A division Nortex Titans A division
850 Srikanth Adde 1 Nortex CC Nortex Titans A division Nortex Rockets B division
851 Srikanth Gutlapalli 11 PCC Pcc Reds A division Pcc Reds A division
852 Srikanth Kailasam 2 PCC Pcc Googlies A division Pcc Googlies A division
853 Srikanth Keshav 12 DFW CC Dfw Scorpions Premier Dfw Scorpions Premier
854 Srikanth Keshav 2 DFW CC Dfw Scorpions Premier Dfw Cobras A division
855 Srikanth Nernakanti 10 Hawks CC Hawks 1 A division Hawks 1 A division
856 Srikanth Vinukonda 1 Nortex CC Nortex Rockets B division Nortex Rockets B division
857 Srikanth N Reddy 2 Nortex CC Nortex Panthers Premier Nortex Rockets B division
858 Srikanth N Reddy 2 Nortex CC Nortex Panthers Premier Nortex Panthers Premier
859 Srikanth N Reddy 22 Nortex CC Nortex Panthers Premier Nortex Lions A division
860 Srinaath Thyagarajan 2 Plano Tigers CC Plano Tigers B division Plano Tigers B division
861 Srinath Nernakanti 10 Hawks CC Hawks 1 A division Hawks 1 A division
862 Srinivas Malkapuram 10 Nortex CC Nortex Rockets B division Nortex Rockets B division
863 Srinivas Malkapuram 3 Nortex CC Nortex Rockets B division Nortex Lions A division
864 Srinivasa R Kilaparti 1 DFW CC Dfw Cobras A division Dfw Cobras A division
865 Srinivasan Guntupalli 4 PCC Pcc Googlies A division Pcc Googlies A division
866 Sriram Iyer 5 United Cricket Club United A division United A division
867 Sriram Subramanian 9 Nortex CC Nortex Spartans A division Nortex Spartans A division
868 Sriram Tummala 4 PCC Pcc Googlies A division Pcc Googlies A division
869 Sriram Varun 5 United Cricket Club United A division United A division
870 Srivamshikanth Adde 8 Nortex CC Nortex Titans A division Nortex Titans A division
871 Srujan Vusirikapalli 20 DFW CC Dfw Cobras A division Dfw Mighty Warriors B division
872 Srujan Vusirikapalli 2 DFW CC Dfw Cobras A division Dfw Cobras A division
873 Stu Hunt 1 Colonial CC Colonials B division Colonials B division
874 Subbu Chakrapani 6 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco Bis Scorchers Premier Frisco Bis Scorchers Premier
875 Subramanian Ananthanarayanan 14 Eagles CC Eagles 1 Premier Eagles 2 A division
876 Subramanian Ananthanarayanan 2 Eagles CC Eagles 1 Premier Eagles 1 Premier
877 Sudhanshu Mishra 1 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco Bis Lions B division Frisco Bis Lions B division
878 Sudheer Kotagiri 2 Irving CC Irving Whites Premier Irving Blues Premier
879 Sudheer Kotagiri 2 Irving CC Irving Whites Premier Irving Greens B division
880 Sudhindra P Nekkanti 2 Eagles CC Eagles 2 A division Eagles 1 Premier
881 Sudhindra P Nekkanti 4 Eagles CC Eagles 2 A division Eagles 2 A division
882 Sudhir R Guda 1 PCC Pcc Reds A division Pcc Reds A division
883 Suhas V Naik 8 Strikers CC Strikers CC B division Strikers CC B division
884 Sujay Joshi 8 Nortex CC Nortex Spartans A division Nortex Spartans A division
885 Sulaiman Sultanali 1 United Cricket Club United A division United A division
886 Sultan Haroon 6 DFW CC Dfw Cobras A division Dfw Cobras A division
887 Suman Vadlakonda 7 Nortex CC Nortex Panthers Premier Nortex Panthers Premier
888 Suman Vadlakonda 1 Nortex CC Nortex Panthers Premier Nortex Lions A division
889 Sumit Sehrawat 3 Eagles CC Eagles 1 Premier Eagles 1 Premier
890 Sunil B 2 Nortex CC Nortex Titans A division Nortex Panthers Premier
891 Sunil B 20 Nortex CC Nortex Titans A division Nortex Rockets B division
892 Sunil Bondalapati 10 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco Bis Lions B division Frisco Bis Lions B division
893 Sunil Maruthi 1 Eagles CC Eagles 1 Premier Eagles 1 Premier
894 Sunny Meshram 2 GPCC Gpcc Gladiators Premier Gpcc Gladiators Premier
895 Sunny Meshram 2 Irving CC Gpcc Gladiators Premier Irving Greens B division
896 Suresh Subramaniyan 10 Lanka Colts CC Lanka Colts Cowboys A division Lanka Colts Cowboys A division
897 Surya Gannavarapu 7 PCC Pcc Googlies A division Pcc Googlies A division
898 Surya Deep Gunnam 4 PCC Pcc Cubs Premier Pcc Reds A division
899 Surya Deep Gunnam 14 PCC Pcc Cubs Premier Pcc Googlies A division
900 Surya Deep Gunnam 4 PCC Pcc Cubs Premier Pcc Cubs Premier
901 Swadeep Pagdala 9 PCC Pcc Reds A division Pcc Reds A division
902 Swamynathan Ganesh 2 Hawks CC Hawks 1 A division Hawks 1 A division
903 Syed Ahmed 1 DFW CC Dfw Mighty Warriors B division Dfw Mighty Warriors B division
904 Syed Makhdoom 1 Irving CC Irving Greens B division Irving Greens B division
905 Syed Shahanawaz 1 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco Bis Lions B division Frisco Bis Lions B division
906 Syed D Aseem 2 Irving CC Irving Whites Premier Irving Whites Premier
907 Syed D Aseem 2 Irving CC Irving Whites Premier Irving Blues Premier
908 Syed Harris Ali 2 Irving CC Irving Blues Premier Irving Whites Premier
909 Syed Shah Hussain Qadri 1 Plano International CC Picc B division Picc B division
910 Tahir Chaudhry 6 Ismailia CC Ismailia B division Ismailia B division
911 Talha Ansari 1 Irving CC Irving Blues Premier Irving Whites Premier
912 Talha Ansari 3 Irving CC Irving Blues Premier Irving Greens B division
913 Talha Ansari 9 Irving CC Irving Blues Premier Irving Blues Premier
914 Talha Mujtaba 1 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 3 B division Dccc 4 (youth) B division
915 Talha Mujtaba 7 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 3 B division Dccc 3 B division
916 Tamar Gosling 2 Irving CC Irving Greens B division Irving Blues Premier
917 Tamar Gosling 2 Irving CC Irving Greens B division Irving Greens B division
918 Tanveer Khan 1 Irving CC Irving Greens B division Irving Whites Premier
919 Tanveer H Khan 2 Irving CC Irving Whites Premier Irving Blues Premier
920 Tanvesh Namnaik 2 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 1 Premier Dccc 2 A division
921 Tanvesh Namnaik 5 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 1 Premier Dccc 1 Premier
922 Tanvir Asad Ullah 9 DFW CC Dfw Scorpions Premier Dfw Scorpions Premier
923 Tarang Sethia 8 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 1 Premier Dccc 2 A division
924 Tariq Jabbar 2 Irving CC Irving Blues Premier Irving Greens B division
925 Tariq Murtaza 3 Irving CC Irving Whites Premier Irving Greens B division
926 Tarun Desai 2 Metroplex CC Hindustani A division Hindustani A division
927 Tejash Patel 2 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 2 A division Dccc 3 B division
928 Tejash Patel 8 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 2 A division Dccc 2 A division
929 Tejash Patel 2 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 2 A division Dccc 1 Premier
930 Tejash Patel 3 Metroplex CC Hindustani A division Hindustani A division
931 Tejash Soni 5 DFW CC Dfw Cobras A division Dfw Cobras A division
932 Thej Bandi 1 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 4 (youth) B division Dccc 3 B division
933 Thej Bandi 5 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 4 (youth) B division Dccc 4 (youth) B division
934 Tiru Chilka 1 Colonial CC Colonials B division Colonials B division
935 Trivikraman Madhavan 6 Nortex CC Nortex Panthers Premier Nortex Lions A division
936 Trivikraman Madhavan 2 Nortex CC Nortex Panthers Premier Nortex Panthers Premier
937 Ubaid Ul Mannan Mohammed 2 Plano International CC Picc B division Picc B division
938 Ubair Riaz 4 GPCC Gpcc Gladiators Premier Gpcc Gladiators Premier
939 Uday Koorella 3 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 1 Premier Dccc 2 A division
940 Uday Koorella 5 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 1 Premier Dccc 1 Premier
941 Uday Patel 12 Metroplex CC Metroplex Premier Metroplex Premier
942 Uday Kumar Narayanappa 3 Nortex CC Nortex Panthers Premier Nortex Lions A division
943 Uday Kumar Narayanappa 5 Nortex CC Nortex Panthers Premier Nortex Panthers Premier
944 Ujjwal Reddy 2 GPCC Gpcc Gladiators Premier Gpcc Mavericks B division
945 Ujjwal Reddy 2 GPCC Gpcc Gladiators Premier Gpcc Gladiators Premier
946 Umair Khan 1 Falcons CC Falcons Thunder A division Falcons Thunder A division
947 Unni Krishnan 1 United Cricket Club Pcc Cubs Premier Ntca United Youth B division
948 Urwish Patel 1 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 2 A division Dccc 2 A division
949 Urwish Patel 3 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 2 A division Dccc 3 B division
950 Uthej Valiveru 12 Nortex CC Nortex Spartans A division Nortex Rockets B division
951 Uthej Valiveru 8 Nortex CC Nortex Spartans A division Nortex Spartans A division
952 Uzair Patel 6 Nortex CC Nortex Lions A division Nortex Lions A division
953 Uzair Patel 1 Nortex CC Nortex Lions A division Nortex Panthers Premier
954 Vamsi Krishna Damacharla 3 Hawks CC Hawks 1 A division Hawks 1 A division
955 Varun Sikharam 1 Irving CC Irving Greens B division Irving Greens B division
956 Vedavyas Jahagirdar 1 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco Bis Lions B division Frisco Bis Lions B division
957 Veer Patel 8 Metroplex CC Metroplex Premier Hindustani A division
958 Veeraraghavan Devanathan 1 Strikers CC Strikers CC B division Strikers CC B division
959 Venkat Bhargav Kommana 1 Eagles CC Hawks 1 A division Eagles 2 A division
960 Venkat Bhargav Kommana 10 Hawks CC Hawks 1 A division Hawks 1 A division
961 Venkatesh Akula 1 Eagles CC Hawks 1 A division Eagles 2 A division
962 Venkatesh Ravishanker 1 PCC Pcc Cubs Premier Pcc Reds A division
963 Venkatesh Ravishanker 1 PCC Pcc Cubs Premier Pcc Googlies A division
964 Venkatesh Ravishanker 10 PCC Pcc Cubs Premier Pcc Cubs Premier
965 Venket Kandanala 3 Longhorns CC Longhorns 2nd XI A division Longhorns 2nd XI A division
966 Vijay SP 22 Eagles CC Eagles 1 Premier Eagles 1 Premier
967 Vijay SP 4 Eagles CC Eagles 1 Premier Eagles 2 A division
968 Vijay Bhaskar Gudiboni 5 Nortex CC Nortex Titans A division Nortex Titans A division
969 Vijayasarathy Siddharthan 1 PCC Pcc Cubs Premier Pcc Cubs Premier
970 Vikas Sharma 3 Ismailia CC Ismailia B division Ismailia B division
971 Vikas Tomer 2 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 2 A division Dccc 2 A division
972 Vikas Venkatachala 2 Eagles CC Eagles 1 Premier Eagles 1 Premier
973 Vikas Venkatachala 18 Eagles CC Eagles 1 Premier Eagles 2 A division
974 Vikram Khanna 11 Plano Tigers CC Plano Tigers B division Plano Tigers B division
975 Vikrant Raghu 2 Nortex CC Nortex Panthers Premier Nortex Lions A division
976 Vinay Vikram 3 Plano Tigers CC Plano Tigers B division Plano Tigers B division
977 Vineeth Kamireddy 6 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco Bis Scorchers Premier Frisco Bis Scorchers Premier
978 Vinod Periagaram 9 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 1 Premier Dccc 1 Premier
979 Vipul Bhakta 2 Metroplex CC Metroplex Premier Metroplex Premier
980 Vishal Patel 4 Metroplex CC Hindustani A division Hindustani A division
981 Vishal Sahane 1 Plano Tigers CC Plano Tigers B division Plano Tigers B division
982 Vishal Sharma 9 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco Bis Lions B division Frisco Bis Lions B division
983 Vishank Desai 4 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 1 Premier Dccc 1 Premier
984 Vishank Desai 12 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 1 Premier Dccc 2 A division
985 Vishank Desai 2 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 1 Premier Dccc 4 (youth) B division
986 Vishank Desai 2 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 1 Premier Dccc 3 B division
987 Vishesh Prasad 1 United Cricket Club Ntca United Youth B division Ntca United Youth B division
988 Vishok Amar Kumar 4 PCC Pcc Reds A division Pcc Reds A division
989 Vishwanath Gangireddy 1 Nortex CC Nortex Panthers Premier Nortex Panthers Premier
990 Vivek Arora 4 Eagles CC Eagles 1 Premier Eagles 1 Premier
991 Vivek Arora 1 Eagles CC Eagles 1 Premier Eagles 2 A division
992 Vivek Inampudi 2 PCC Pcc Cubs Premier Pcc Cubs Premier
993 Vivek Kottapalli 6 Nortex CC Nortex Rockets B division Nortex Rockets B division
994 Vivek Kp 5 United Cricket Club United A division United A division
995 Vivek D Lakshminarayan 1 Falcons CC Falcons Thunder A division Falcons Thunder A division
996 Vivek D Lakshminarayan 1 United Cricket Club Falcons Thunder A division United A division
997 Vivek D Lakshminarayan 3 United Cricket Club Falcons Thunder A division Ntca United Youth B division
998 Wahad Rizvi 2 GPCC Gpcc Mavericks B division Gpcc Mavericks B division
999 Wajhiuddin Ghori 6 Irving CC Irving Greens B division Irving Greens B division
1000 Wajhiuddin Ghori 1 Irving CC Irving Greens B division Irving Whites Premier
1001 Wajid Nayan 1 DFW CC Dfw Cobras A division Dfw Cobras A division
1002 Waleed Ahmed 14 GPCC Gpcc Gladiators Premier Gpcc Mavericks B division
1003 Waqar Hussain 6 GPCC Gpcc Gladiators Premier Gpcc Gladiators Premier
1004 Waqar Hussain 16 GPCC Gpcc Gladiators Premier Gpcc Mavericks B division
1005 Waqas Shahid 2 Irving CC Irving Greens B division Irving Greens B division
1006 Waqas Shahid 4 Irving CC Irving Greens B division Irving Blues Premier
1007 William Salmon 8 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 2 A division Dccc 3 B division
1008 William Salmon 2 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 2 A division Dccc 4 (youth) B division
1009 William Salmon 14 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 2 A division Dccc 2 A division
1010 Yash Patel 1 Metroplex CC Hindustani A division Hindustani A division
1011 Yuvan Gupta 7 Colonial CC Colonials B division Colonials B division
1012 z z 2 Frisco Cricket Club Pcc Reds A division Frisco Bis Lions B division
1013 z z 2 PCC Pcc Reds A division Pcc Reds A division
1014 Zahed Mohammed 1 Plano International CC Picc B division Picc B division
1015 Zaib Khalid 4 Falcons CC Falcons Thunder A division Falcons Thunder A division
1016 Zaib K Chaudhry 3 Falcons CC Falcons Thunder A division Falcons Thunder A division
1017 Zain Azam 2 Plano International CC Picc B division Picc B division
1018 Zakki Arafat 8 Ismailia CC Ismailia B division Ismailia B division
1019 Zishan M Patel 3 Irving CC Irving Greens B division Irving Greens B division
1020 Ziyavullah Shaikh 2 DFW CC Dfw Scorpions Premier Dfw Cobras A division
1021 Ziyavullah Shaikh 14 DFW CC Dfw Scorpions Premier Dfw Mighty Warriors B division
1022 Zubair Ahmed 1 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco Bis Lions B division Frisco Bis Lions B division
1023 Zubair Khalid 11 Falcons CC Falcons Thunder A division Falcons Thunder A division