# Player

Count

Club Name

Home Team

Home Division

Team Name

League Name

1 Aakash Bandari 2 Hawks CC Hawks 2 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Hawks 2 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
2 Aasish Jaiswal 2 TCC Tcc Puma 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Tcc Puma 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
3 Aasrith Prasanna 3 PCC Pcc Googlies 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Pcc Googlies 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
4 Abhishek Malpure 1 Frisco Cricket Academy Fca Cheetahs 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Fca Cheetahs 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
5 Adithya Harihara 1 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco Tigers 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Frisco Lions 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
6 Aditya Harihara 2 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco Lions 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Frisco Lions 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
7 Aditya Harihara 2 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco Lions 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Frisco Lions 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
8 Aditya Ravikumar 1 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 3 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Dccc 3 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
9 Adnan Ali 2 Irving CC Irving T10 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Irving T10 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
10 Advik Dixit 2 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco Tigers 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Frisco Lions 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
11 Advit Dixit 1 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco Lions 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Frisco Lions 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
12 Ahmed Mubashir 1 Frisco Cricket Academy Fca Cheetahs 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Fca Cheetahs 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
13 Aj Aslam 1 North Dallas CC Ndcc Royals 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Ndcc Royals 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
14 Ajaj Gadiwan 1 North Dallas CC Ndcc Royals 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Ndcc Royals 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
15 Ajay Gangavalli 2 Lanka Colts CC Lc Lions 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Lc Pirates 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
16 Ajay Jagtap 1 Eagles CC Eagles T10 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Eagles T10 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
17 Ajay Tummala 2 PCC Pcc Reds 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Pcc Googlies 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
18 Ajay Tummala 2 PCC Pcc Reds 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Pcc Cubs 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
19 Ajay Tummala 4 PCC Pcc Reds 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Pcc Reds 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
20 Ajish Murali 1 Nortex CC Nortex Lazy Cricketers 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Nortex Lazy Cricketers 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
21 Aju Mathew 1 Colonial CC United Strikers XI 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 United Strikers XI 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
22 Akhilesh Brahmbhatt 1 Nortex CC Nortex Spartans 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Nortex Warriors 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
23 Akki Pradeep 2 TCC Tcc Puma 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Tcc Puma 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
24 Ali Damani 1 Frisco Cricket Academy Fca Cheetahs 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Fca Cheetahs 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
25 Ali Raza 1 Frisco Cricket Academy Fca Cheetahs 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Fca Cheetahs 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
26 Amit Urunkar 1 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco Tigers 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Frisco Cobras 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
27 Amit Warke 1 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco Cobras 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Frisco Cobras 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
28 Aniket Khandagale 1 Longhorns CC Longhorns 2nd X1 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Longhorns 2nd X1 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
29 Anil Kareti 2 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 2 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Dccc 2 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
30 Anil Kareti 4 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 2 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Dccc 3 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
31 Anish Kumar 1 Nortex CC Nortex Warriors 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Nortex Warriors 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
32 Anjan Medicherla 2 PCC Pcc Googlies 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Pcc Reds 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
33 Ankoor Tomar 2 North Dallas CC Ndcc Royals 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Ndcc Royals 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
34 Anoop Pradhan 1 Colonial CC Colonials T10 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Colonials T10 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
35 Anurag Valandas 1 PCC Pcc Googlies 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Pcc Googlies 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
36 Anurag Valandas 1 PCC Pcc Googlies 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Pcc Cubs 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
37 Anvesh Chowdary Lingampalli 1 Longhorns CC Longhorns 2nd X1 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Longhorns 2nd X1 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
38 Anvesh Gopalnath 1 PCC Pcc Googlies 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Pcc Googlies 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
39 Arjun Rajagopalan 1 PCC Pcc Googlies 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Pcc Googlies 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
40 Arsalan Sipra 4 Hawks CC Hawks 2 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Hawks 1 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
41 Arun Jasti 2 PCC Pcc Reds 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Pcc Reds 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
42 Arun Samayam 3 PCC Pcc Googlies 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Pcc Reds 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
43 Arun Samayam 6 PCC Pcc Googlies 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Pcc Googlies 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
44 Arun Samayam 3 PCC Pcc Googlies 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Pcc Cubs 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
45 Arun Vittala 1 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 1 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Dccc 1 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
46 Arunprakash Ayyarsamy 1 Colonial CC Colonials T10 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Colonials T10 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
47 Ashiek Imamsha 3 North Dallas CC Ndcc Royals 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Ndcc Royals 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
48 Ashwin Kannan 2 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco Lions 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Frisco Lions 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
49 Ashwin Ravishankar 1 TCC Tcc Puma 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Tcc Puma 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
50 Ashwin P Shankar 4 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 1 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Dccc 1 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
51 Atharva Ambekar 1 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 3 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Dccc 3 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
52 Ayaz Sheikh 1 Colonial CC United Strikers XI 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 United Strikers XI 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
53 Babu Lakkamaneni 2 Lanka Colts CC Lc Pirates 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Lc Pirates 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
54 Badal Parikh 1 Irving CC Irving Sharks 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Irving Sharks 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
55 Badal Parikh 1 Irving CC Irving Sharks 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Irving T10 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
56 Badal Parikh 1 Irving CC Irving T10 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Irving T10 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
57 Balaji Ramachandran 1 Colonial CC Colonials T10 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Colonials T10 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
58 Balram Singh 1 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 1 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Dccc 1 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
59 Balram Singh 1 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 1 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Dccc 2 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
60 Bardan Chalise 6 Colonial CC Dallas Nepalese XI 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Dallas Nepalese XI 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
61 Benarji Sai Veeramachaneni 1 Frisco Cricket Academy Fca Cheetahs 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Fca Cheetahs 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
62 Bharadwaj Kasinaduni 2 PCC Pcc Googlies 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Pcc Googlies 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
63 Bharadwaj Kasinaduni 1 PCC Pcc Googlies 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Pcc Cubs 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
64 Bharat Kuruvalli 4 Hawks CC Hawks 2 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Hawks 1 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
65 Bhaskar Chandra Trivedi 2 Dallas County Cricket Club Tcc Puma 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Dccc 3 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
66 Bhupal Krishna Upputuri 1 North Dallas CC Ndcc Royals 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Ndcc Royals 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
67 Bhushan Chirmade 1 Plano Tigers CC Plano Tigers 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Plano Tigers 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
68 Bigyan Panday 6 Colonial CC Dallas Nepalese XI 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Dallas Nepalese XI 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
69 Bipin Patel 1 Metroplex CC Metroplex 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Metroplex 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
70 Bonny John Eapen 2 Nortex CC Nortex Lazy Cricketers 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Nortex Lazy Cricketers 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
71 Bryce Abraham 1 Colonial CC United Strikers XI 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 United Strikers XI 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
72 Bryte Abraham 1 Colonial CC United Strikers XI 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 United Strikers XI 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
73 Chaitanya chay 1 TCC Tcc Puma 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Tcc Puma 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
74 Chaitanya Dasika 2 TCC Tcc Puma 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Tcc Panthers 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
75 Chaitanya Dasika 2 TCC Tcc Puma 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Tcc Puma 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
76 Chaitanya Kumar 2 TCC Tcc Leopard 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Tcc Panthers 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
77 Chaitanya Pattem 1 PCC Pcc Googlies 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Pcc Googlies 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
78 Chaitanya Sagam 2 PCC Pcc Googlies 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Pcc Cubs 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
79 Chaitanya Sagam 2 PCC Pcc Googlies 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Pcc Reds 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
80 Chaitanya Sagam 6 PCC Pcc Googlies 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Pcc Googlies 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
81 Chaitanya Vallurupalli 2 North Dallas CC Ndcc Royals 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Ndcc Royals 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
82 Chaitanya Shankar Nikki 1 North Dallas CC Ndcc Royals 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Ndcc Royals 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
83 Charan Gowda 6 PCC Pcc Googlies 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Pcc Cubs 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
84 Charan Gowda 15 PCC Pcc Googlies 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Pcc Googlies 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
85 Chetan Nag 1 TCC Tcc Puma 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Tcc Puma 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
86 Chetan Nag 1 TCC Tcc Puma 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Tcc Panthers 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
87 Chinmay Desai 2 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 2 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Dccc 3 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
88 Chiranjeev Reddy 2 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 1 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Dccc 1 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
89 Chiranjeevi Karkollu 2 Hawks CC Hawks 1 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Hawks 1 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
90 Darshan Marudappanavara 1 TCC Tcc Puma 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Tcc Puma 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
91 Datta Prakash 4 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco Lions 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Frisco Lions 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
92 Dayanand Sambandam 1 PCC Pcc Reds 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Pcc Reds 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
93 Dec Jivnani 1 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 3 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Dccc 3 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
94 Deepak Chugh 1 TCC Tcc Puma 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Tcc Puma 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
95 Dev Jivnani 3 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 1 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Dccc 1 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
96 Dev Jivnani 1 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 1 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Dccc 2 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
97 Dhanunjaya Noothi 2 PCC Pcc Googlies 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Pcc Googlies 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
98 Dhanunjaya Noothi 2 PCC Pcc Googlies 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Pcc Reds 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
99 Dhruva Kumar Ananthuni 1 PCC Pcc Googlies 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Pcc Googlies 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
100 Dilip Raj Thapa 2 Colonial CC Dallas Nepalese XI 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Dallas Nepalese XI 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
101 Dinesh Pabolu 1 Longhorns CC Longhorns 2nd X1 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Longhorns 2nd X1 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
102 dinesh Pabolu 1 Longhorns CC Longhorns 2nd X1 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Longhorns 2nd X1 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
103 Donald Budhu 1 Colonial CC Colonials T10 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Colonials T10 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
104 Eshwar Gullapalli 6 PCC Pcc Reds 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Pcc Googlies 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
105 Eshwar Gullapalli 4 PCC Pcc Reds 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Pcc Reds 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
106 Faisal Yahya Haider 1 Frisco Cricket Academy Fca Cheetahs 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Fca Cheetahs 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
107 Farrukh Syed 1 Hawks CC Hawks 2 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Hawks 2 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
108 Fuzail Chaudhry 2 Irving CC Irving T10 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Irving T10 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
109 Fuzail Chaudhry 1 Irving CC Irving T10 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Irving Sharks 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
110 Ginu George 1 Colonial CC United Strikers XI 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 United Strikers XI 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
111 Giri Gv 2 North Dallas CC Ndcc Royals 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Ndcc Royals 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
112 Gowtham Pedapudi 2 TCC Tcc Puma 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Tcc Puma 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
113 Harsh Mehta 2 Metroplex CC Metroplex 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Metroplex 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
114 Hasan Zia 1 Hawks CC Hawks 2 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Hawks 2 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
115 Hasu V Patel 3 Metroplex CC Metroplex 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Metroplex 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
116 Himal Patel 2 Metroplex CC Metroplex 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Metroplex 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
117 Ishaan Grewal 2 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 3 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Dccc 3 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
118 Ishan Desai 2 Hawks CC Hawks 2 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Hawks 2 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
119 Jaber Aziz 1 Hawks CC Hawks 2 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Hawks 2 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
120 Jagpreet Singh 3 Metroplex CC Metroplex 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Metroplex 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
121 Jai Sai 2 Longhorns CC Longhorns 2nd X1 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Longhorns 2nd X1 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
122 Jainil Savaliya 1 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 3 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Dccc 3 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
123 Janmejay Tanwar 4 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 2 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Dccc 2 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
124 Janmejay Tanwar 4 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 2 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Dccc 3 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
125 Jason Lukose 1 Colonial CC United Strikers XI 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 United Strikers XI 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
126 Javaid Mujtaba 2 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 2 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Dccc 3 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
127 Jay Modi 1 Metroplex CC Metroplex 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Metroplex 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
128 Jay Trivedi 1 Metroplex CC Metroplex 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Metroplex 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
129 Jaymin Bhakta 1 Metroplex CC Metroplex 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Metroplex 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
130 Jeevan Gogineni 1 PCC Pcc Reds 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Pcc Reds 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
131 Jeffin Santhosh 1 Colonial CC United Strikers XI 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 United Strikers XI 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
132 Jignesh J Desai 1 Metroplex CC Metroplex 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Metroplex 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
133 Joash Bhatti 1 Colonial CC United Strikers XI 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 United Strikers XI 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
134 Job Mathew 1 Colonial CC United Strikers XI 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 United Strikers XI 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
135 Joby Jacob 1 Colonial CC United Strikers XI 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 United Strikers XI 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
136 Kalyan Jarajapu 2 Hawks CC Hawks 2 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Hawks 1 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
137 Karma K 1 Eagles CC Eagles T10 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Eagles T10 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
138 Karthik Rajasekaran 2 Eagles CC Eagles T10 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Eagles T10 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
139 Kevin K 1 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 3 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Dccc 3 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
140 Khaja Moinuddin 1 Eagles CC Eagles T10 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Eagles T10 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
141 Khawaja Zia Dar 2 Frisco Cricket Academy Fca Cheetahs 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Fca Cheetahs 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
142 Khurram Javed 1 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 3 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Dccc 3 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
143 Kishan Thapaliya 2 Colonial CC Dallas Nepalese XI 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Dallas Nepalese XI 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
144 Koushik Jayakumar 5 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco Lions 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Frisco Lions 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
145 Koushik Kaku 1 Colonial CC Colonials T10 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Colonials T10 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
146 Kp Kp 3 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco Lions 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Frisco Lions 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
147 Krishna Medidi 1 Longhorns CC Longhorns 2nd X1 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Longhorns 2nd X1 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
148 Krishna Sundara 1 North Dallas CC Ndcc Royals 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Ndcc Royals 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
149 Krunal Thakkar 1 Colonial CC Colonials T10 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Colonials T10 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
150 Kunal Karekar 3 North Dallas CC Ndcc Royals 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Ndcc Royals 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
151 Kunj Gheewala 2 Metroplex CC Metroplex 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Metroplex 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
152 Lakshman K Jonnalagadda 2 Lanka Colts CC Lc Pirates 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Lc Pirates 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
153 Linoy Kalamparamban 1 Nortex CC Nortex Lazy Cricketers 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Nortex Lazy Cricketers 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
154 Lio Mathew 1 Nortex CC Nortex Lazy Cricketers 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Nortex Lazy Cricketers 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
155 Madhu Kolla 4 Hawks CC Hawks 2 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Hawks 2 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
156 Madhu Kolla 2 Hawks CC Hawks 2 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Hawks 1 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
157 Madhusudan Hs 1 Longhorns CC Longhorns 2nd X1 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Longhorns 2nd X1 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
158 Mahendar Reddy 1 Plano Tigers CC Plano Tigers 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Plano Tigers 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
159 Mahesh Col 1 Colonial CC Colonials T10 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Colonials T10 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
160 Malla Devarapalli 2 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 2 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Dccc 1 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
161 Malla Devarapalli 4 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 2 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Dccc 2 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
162 Malla Devarapalli 2 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 2 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Dccc 3 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
163 Manish K Yadav 3 Colonial CC Dallas Nepalese XI 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Dallas Nepalese XI 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
164 Manoj Chavali 1 Lanka Colts CC Lc Pirates 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Lc Pirates 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
165 Manoj Prasath Krishna Murthy 1 Irving CC Irving Sharks 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Irving Sharks 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
166 Marisamy Ponnusamy 1 Irving CC Irving Sharks 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Irving T10 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
167 Maruthi Kiran Veerla 2 PCC Pcc Reds 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Pcc Reds 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
168 Mayank Jhonsa 1 North Dallas CC Ndcc Royals 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Ndcc Royals 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
169 Mayank Piplani 1 Plano Tigers CC Plano Tigers 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Plano Tigers 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
170 Md Rahaman 3 North Dallas CC Ndcc Royals 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Ndcc Royals 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
171 Meher Venigalla 1 Nortex CC Nortex Warriors 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Nortex Warriors 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
172 Mihir Patel 1 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 3 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Dccc 3 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
173 Mitul Patel 1 Metroplex CC Metroplex 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Metroplex 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
174 Mohammad Ziaulhaqu 1 Hawks CC Hawks 2 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Hawks 2 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
175 Mohammed Tayyab 6 Hawks CC Hawks 2 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Hawks 2 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
176 Mohsin Banderkar 4 Hawks CC Hawks 2 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Hawks 2 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
177 Moiz Muhammad Khan 1 Hawks CC Hawks 2 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Hawks 2 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
178 Murali Hanabe 1 PCC Pcc Googlies 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Pcc Googlies 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
179 Muthukumaran Muniasamy 1 Eagles CC Eagles T10 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Eagles T10 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
180 Naga Vishnu Tadikamalla 2 TCC Tcc Puma 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Tcc Puma 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
181 Naga Vishnu Tadikamalla 2 TCC Tcc Puma 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Tcc Panthers 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
182 Naqash Tahir 1 Irving CC Irving Sharks 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Irving T10 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
183 Naresh Mankala 1 North Dallas CC Ndcc Royals 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Ndcc Royals 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
184 Naresh Sornapudi 10 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco Lions 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Frisco Lions 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
185 Naveen Peiris 2 Lanka Colts CC Lc Lions 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Lc Pirates 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
186 Navin Chaganty 1 TCC Tcc Puma 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Tcc Puma 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
187 Navraj Shrestha 2 Colonial CC Dallas Nepalese XI 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Dallas Nepalese XI 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
188 Nikunj Boda 1 Nortex CC Nortex Warriors 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Nortex Warriors 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
189 Nikunj Mange 1 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 3 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Dccc 3 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
190 Nimesh Madabushi 1 PCC Pcc Googlies 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Pcc Googlies 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
191 Nishanth Nagarajan 1 Irving CC Irving Sharks 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Irving T10 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
192 Nishith Rao 2 Eagles CC Eagles T10 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Eagles T10 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
193 Nital Patel 2 Metroplex CC Metroplex 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Metroplex 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
194 Nitin Ranjan 1 Plano Tigers CC Plano Tigers 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Plano Tigers 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
195 Nitinkumar Patel 1 Metroplex CC Metroplex 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Metroplex 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
196 Norman Castelino 2 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 2 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Dccc 1 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
197 Norman Castelino 2 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 2 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Dccc 2 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
198 Nosthush Kenjige 1 Metroplex CC Metroplex 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Metroplex 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
199 Nupur Pandey 3 Colonial CC Dallas Nepalese XI 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Dallas Nepalese XI 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
200 Orlando Baker 1 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 1 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Dccc 1 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
201 Oskar Budathoki 3 Colonial CC Dallas Nepalese XI 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Dallas Nepalese XI 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
202 Pankaj Joshi 2 Hawks CC Hawks 2 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Hawks 2 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
203 Pankaj Joshi 4 Hawks CC Hawks 2 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Hawks 1 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
204 Pankaj Kampli 2 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco Lions 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Frisco Lions 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
205 Partiv Patel 2 Nortex CC Nortex Warriors 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Nortex Warriors 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
206 Pavan Carimireddy 1 Hawks CC Hawks 2 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Hawks 2 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
207 Pavan Dongari 2 TCC Tcc Puma 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Tcc Puma 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
208 Pavan Dongari 2 TCC Tcc Puma 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Tcc Panthers 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
209 Pavan Karry 2 Nortex CC Nortex Warriors 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Nortex Warriors 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
210 Pavan Rajagiri 1 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco Tigers 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Frisco Cobras 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
211 Periakaruppan Muthiah 4 TCC Tcc Puma 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Tcc Puma 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
212 Phanindra Pydimarri 2 Hawks CC Hawks 2 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Hawks 2 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
213 Pradeep Kondapally 1 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 1 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Dccc 1 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
214 Pradeep Kondapally 1 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 3 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Dccc 2 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
215 Pradeep Kondapally 1 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 3 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Dccc 1 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
216 Pradeep Kondapally 1 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 3 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Dccc 3 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
217 Pradeep Kumar 1 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 2 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Dccc 2 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
218 Pradeep Mukkamala 2 TCC Tcc Puma 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Tcc Panthers 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
219 Prafullakumar Palwe 1 Eagles CC Eagles T10 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Eagles T10 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
220 Prakash Apthiri 2 TCC Tcc Puma 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Tcc Puma 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
221 Prasad Mc 1 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco Cobras 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Frisco Cobras 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
222 Prasanna Mandipudi 2 Longhorns CC Longhorns 2nd X1 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Longhorns 2nd X1 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
223 Pratheek Katangur 4 PCC Pcc Googlies 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Pcc Reds 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
224 Pratheek Katangur 4 PCC Pcc Googlies 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Pcc Googlies 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
225 Prathmesh Mirajkar 1 Eagles CC Eagles T10 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Eagles T10 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
226 Pravin Amin 1 Plano Tigers CC Plano Tigers 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Plano Tigers 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
227 Pravin Patlolla 1 PCC Pcc Googlies 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Pcc Googlies 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
228 Prayash Pandit 6 Colonial CC Dallas Nepalese XI 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Dallas Nepalese XI 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
229 Prithu Baskota 1 Irving CC Irving T10 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Irving T10 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
230 Pujan Patel 2 Metroplex CC Metroplex 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Metroplex 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
231 Rabindra Prasad 1 Frisco Cricket Academy Fca Cheetahs 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Fca Cheetahs 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
232 Raghava Yaddanapudi 1 Hawks CC Hawks 2 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Hawks 2 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
233 Ragu Ram Mukundhan 1 PCC Pcc Googlies 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Pcc Googlies 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
234 Rahul Madhumanchi Gananath 1 PCC Pcc Cubs 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Pcc Reds 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
235 Rahul Madhumanchi Gananath 3 PCC Pcc Cubs 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Pcc Googlies 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
236 Rahul Sharma 1 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco Tigers 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Frisco Cobras 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
237 Raj Upretty 1 Plano Tigers CC Plano Tigers 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Plano Tigers 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
238 Raj Vemula 2 Longhorns CC Longhorns 2nd X1 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Longhorns 2nd X1 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
239 Rajasekhar Reddy Kodathala 1 Nortex CC Nortex Warriors 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Nortex Warriors 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
240 Rajeev Kumar 2 PCC Pcc Googlies 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Pcc Googlies 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
241 Rajesh Adari 2 Lanka Colts CC Lc Pirates 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Lc Pirates 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
242 Rajesh K Yemula 2 Nortex CC Nortex Warriors 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Nortex Warriors 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
243 Rajiv Kandakatla 2 PCC Pcc Reds 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Pcc Googlies 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
244 Rajiv Kandakatla 2 PCC Pcc Reds 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Pcc Cubs 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
245 Rajiv Kandakatla 4 PCC Pcc Reds 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Pcc Reds 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
246 Rajnish Rao 1 Longhorns CC Longhorns 2nd X1 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Longhorns 2nd X1 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
247 Rakesh Karn 8 Colonial CC Dallas Nepalese XI 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Dallas Nepalese XI 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
248 Rakesh Sanapala 1 PCC Pcc Reds 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Pcc Reds 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
249 Rakesh Sanapala 2 PCC Pcc Reds 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Pcc Googlies 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
250 Ram Tcc 1 TCC Tcc Panthers 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Tcc Panthers 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
251 Ramadas Nadikota 2 TCC Tcc Puma 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Tcc Panthers 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
252 Ramakanth Reddy 2 Longhorns CC Longhorns 2nd X1 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Longhorns 2nd X1 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
253 Ramana Rupangudi 2 Hawks CC Hawks 2 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Hawks 1 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
254 Ramesh Ravindran 2 Longhorns CC Longhorns 2nd X1 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Longhorns 2nd X1 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
255 Ramesh Revella 2 Lanka Colts CC Lc Pirates 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Lc Pirates 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
256 Ramit Shah 3 Metroplex CC Metroplex 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Metroplex 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
257 Ranga Kankanala 1 PCC Pcc Googlies 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Pcc Reds 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
258 Ranjit Yadav 2 Colonial CC Dallas Nepalese XI 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Dallas Nepalese XI 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
259 Ratna Nutalapati 1 Colonial CC Colonials T10 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Colonials T10 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
260 Ravi A 2 TCC Tcc Puma 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Tcc Panthers 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
261 Ravi A 2 TCC Tcc Puma 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Tcc Puma 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
262 Ravi Dalal 4 Hawks CC Hawks 2 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Hawks 1 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
263 Ravi Honudike 2 PCC Pcc Cubs 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Pcc Cubs 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
264 Ravi Tcc 1 TCC Tcc Panthers 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Tcc Panthers 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
265 Ravi Kiran Kanumuri 3 PCC Pcc Googlies 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Pcc Googlies 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
266 Ravi Kiran Kanumuri 3 PCC Pcc Googlies 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Pcc Cubs 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
267 Ravi Narayana Honnudike 2 PCC Pcc Reds 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Pcc Googlies 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
268 Ravichand Kanukollu 6 PCC Pcc Reds 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Pcc Googlies 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
269 Ravichand Kanukollu 2 PCC Pcc Reds 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Pcc Reds 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
270 Ravichand Kanukollu 2 PCC Pcc Reds 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Pcc Cubs 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
271 Ravikanth Gundimeda 2 Lanka Colts CC Lc Pirates 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Lc Pirates 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
272 Ravikumar Thangavel 2 Longhorns CC Longhorns 2nd X1 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Longhorns 2nd X1 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
273 Raza Ahmed 6 Hawks CC Hawks 2 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Hawks 2 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
274 Richard Shabu 1 Colonial CC United Strikers XI 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 United Strikers XI 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
275 Roger Bently 1 Colonial CC Colonials T10 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Colonials T10 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
276 Rohan Pandit 1 Metroplex CC Metroplex 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Metroplex 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
277 Rohan S 1 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco Cobras 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Frisco Lions 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
278 Rohith Reddy Rallagudem 2 PCC Pcc Reds 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Pcc Reds 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
279 Rohith Reddy Rallagudem 2 PCC Pcc Reds 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Pcc Cubs 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
280 Sachin Sah 1 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 1 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Dccc 1 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
281 Sachin Kumar Asokan 5 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco Lions 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Frisco Lions 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
282 Sagar Pant 6 Colonial CC Dallas Nepalese XI 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Dallas Nepalese XI 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
283 Sagar M Patel 3 Metroplex CC Metroplex 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Metroplex 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
284 Sai Srinivasan 4 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 1 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Dccc 1 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
285 Sai Srinivasan 2 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 1 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Dccc 3 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
286 Sai Krishna Gangavalli 2 PCC Pcc Reds 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Pcc Cubs 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
287 Sai L Reddy 1 PCC Pcc Reds 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Pcc Googlies 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
288 Sai Praveen Posani 2 PCC Pcc Reds 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Pcc Cubs 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
289 Sai Praveen Posani 2 PCC Pcc Reds 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Pcc Googlies 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
290 Sakthivael Kandaswaamy 4 TCC Tcc Puma 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Tcc Puma 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
291 Sam Nair 1 Colonial CC Colonials T10 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Colonials T10 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
292 Samrat Sen 1 Hawks CC Hawks 2 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Hawks 2 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
293 Sams Hawari 2 Colonial CC Dallas Nepalese XI 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Dallas Nepalese XI 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
294 Samuel Permalla 1 Eagles CC Eagles T10 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Eagles T10 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
295 Sandeep Govindan 1 Nortex CC Nortex Lazy Cricketers 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Nortex Lazy Cricketers 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
296 Sandeep Verma 2 Eagles CC Eagles T10 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Eagles T10 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
297 sandeep Reddy barenkabavi 5 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco Lions 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Frisco Lions 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
298 Sanjat Das 1 TCC Tcc Puma 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Tcc Puma 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
299 Sanjay Sharma 1 Colonial CC Dallas Nepalese XI 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Dallas Nepalese XI 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
300 Sanjaya Ranabhat 3 Colonial CC Dallas Nepalese XI 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Dallas Nepalese XI 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
301 Santhosh Skaria 1 Colonial CC United Strikers XI 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 United Strikers XI 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
302 Santosh Dcc 2 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 1 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Dccc 1 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
303 Sarabjit Singh 1 Frisco Cricket Academy Fca Cheetahs 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Fca Cheetahs 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
304 Sarath Reddy 1 North Dallas CC Ndcc Royals 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Ndcc Royals 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
305 Sarath Simhadri 2 Nortex CC Nortex Warriors 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Nortex Warriors 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
306 Sarath Simhadri 1 Nortex CC Nortex Warriors 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Nortex Lazy Cricketers 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
307 Satish Sambasivam 4 Irving CC Irving T10 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Irving T10 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
308 Satish Sambasivam 2 Irving CC Irving T10 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Irving Sharks 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
309 Satyapal P 2 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco Lions 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Frisco Lions 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
310 Satyapal S Chhabra 1 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco Cobras 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Frisco Cobras 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
311 Savan Patel 1 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 3 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Dccc 3 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
312 Savan Patel 1 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 3 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Dccc 2 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
313 Savan Patel 1 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 3 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Dccc 1 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
314 Shail Bhatt 2 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 1 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Dccc 2 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
315 Shanthan Garlapati 1 Nortex CC Nortex Warriors 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Nortex Warriors 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
316 Sharath Dwaram 4 Hawks CC Hawks 2 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Hawks 1 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
317 Sharath Dwaram 2 Hawks CC Hawks 2 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Hawks 2 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
318 Sharath Raam Thiru Soundararaj 1 Eagles CC Eagles T10 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Eagles T10 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
319 Shardul Mude 1 Frisco Cricket Academy Fca Cheetahs 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Fca Cheetahs 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
320 Sharjeel Khan 4 Irving CC Irving T10 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Irving T10 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
321 Sharjeel Khan 2 Irving CC Irving T10 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Irving Sharks 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
322 Shekhar Panwar 1 Plano Tigers CC Plano Tigers 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Plano Tigers 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
323 Shivam Sharma 1 North Dallas CC Ndcc Royals 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Ndcc Royals 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
324 Shubham Mukerjee 1 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco Tigers 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Frisco Cobras 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
325 Sohan Reddy 2 Longhorns CC Longhorns 2nd X1 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Longhorns 2nd X1 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
326 Sravan T 1 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco Cobras 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Frisco Lions 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
327 Sreekar Joshi 1 Lanka Colts CC Lc Pirates 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Lc Pirates 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
328 Sridhar Rajaram 2 PCC Pcc Cubs 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Pcc Cubs 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
329 Srikanth Adde 1 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco Tigers 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Frisco Cobras 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
330 Srikanth Gutlapalli 2 PCC Pcc Reds 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Pcc Reds 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
331 Srikanth Gutlapalli 6 PCC Pcc Reds 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Pcc Googlies 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
332 Srikanth Nernakanti 4 Hawks CC Hawks 2 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Hawks 1 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
333 Srikanth Nernakanti 6 Hawks CC Hawks 2 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Hawks 2 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
334 Srikanth N Reddy 1 TCC Tcc Puma 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Tcc Puma 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
335 Srinath Nernakanti 4 Hawks CC Hawks 2 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Hawks 1 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
336 Srinath Nernakanti 4 Hawks CC Hawks 2 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Hawks 2 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
337 Srinivasan Guntupalli 1 PCC Pcc Googlies 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Pcc Googlies 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
338 Sriram Tummala 1 North Dallas CC Ndcc Royals 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Ndcc Royals 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
339 Srivamshikanth Adde 1 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco Cobras 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Frisco Cobras 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
340 Substitute Name 1 Nortex CC Nortex Warriors 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Nortex Warriors 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
341 Substitute Extra Name 1 Nortex CC Nortex Warriors 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Nortex Warriors 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
342 Sudeep Coppysetty 1 Nortex CC Nortex Warriors 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Nortex Warriors 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
343 Sudhindra P Nekkanti 3 PCC Pcc Googlies 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Pcc Reds 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
344 Sudhindra P Nekkanti 12 PCC Pcc Googlies 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Pcc Googlies 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
345 Sujan Shrestha 4 Colonial CC Dallas Nepalese XI 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Dallas Nepalese XI 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
346 Sujay Joshi 1 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco Cobras 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Frisco Cobras 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
347 Sundeep Katragadda 2 PCC Pcc Googlies 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Pcc Reds 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
348 Sundeep Katragadda 2 PCC Pcc Googlies 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Pcc Googlies 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
349 Sunil Bondalapati 1 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco Tigers 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Frisco Cobras 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
350 Sunil Kumar Reddy Ummadi 2 Nortex CC Longhorns 2nd X1 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Nortex Warriors 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
351 Sunny Sohal 1 Irving CC Irving T10 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Irving T10 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
352 Suraj Bhattarai 1 Colonial CC Dallas Nepalese XI 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Dallas Nepalese XI 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
353 SURENDRA BAGCHAN 4 Colonial CC Dallas Nepalese XI 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Dallas Nepalese XI 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
354 Suresh Veerabhadraiah 1 Colonial CC Colonials T10 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Colonials T10 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
355 Surya Deep Gunnam 3 PCC Pcc Googlies 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Pcc Cubs 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
356 Swamynathan Ganesh 2 Hawks CC Hawks 2 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Hawks 1 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
357 Talha Ansari 1 Irving CC Irving Sharks 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Irving Sharks 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
358 Talha Ansari 1 Irving CC Irving Sharks 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Irving T10 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
359 Tanvesh Namnaik 1 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 1 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Dccc 1 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
360 Tarun Bhoomireddy 1 Nortex CC Nortex Lazy Cricketers 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Nortex Warriors 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
361 Tarun Bhoomireddy 1 Nortex CC Nortex Lazy Cricketers 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Nortex Lazy Cricketers 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
362 Tejash Patel 2 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 1 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Dccc 1 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
363 Tejash Patel 2 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 2 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Dccc 2 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
364 Tejash Patel 1 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 2 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Dccc 1 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
365 Thayanithi Nagendran 1 Irving CC Irving Sharks 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Irving T10 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
366 Uday Patel 1 Metroplex CC Metroplex 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Metroplex 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
367 Uday Tej P 2 PCC Pcc Googlies 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Pcc Googlies 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
368 Uma Sreemukha Siddhanthi 1 Longhorns CC Longhorns 2nd X1 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Longhorns 2nd X1 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
369 Upendra Kulkarni 1 Frisco Cricket Academy Fca Cheetahs 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Fca Cheetahs 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
370 Veer Patel 1 Metroplex CC Metroplex 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Metroplex 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
371 Venkat Kommana 4 Hawks CC Hawks 2 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Hawks 1 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
372 Venkat Kommana 2 Hawks CC Hawks 2 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Hawks 2 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
373 Venkatesh Potluri 2 Hawks CC Hawks 2 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Hawks 2 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
374 Venkatesh Ravishanker 1 PCC Pcc Cubs 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Pcc Cubs 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
375 Venugopal Velusamy 1 Irving CC Irving Sharks 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Irving Sharks 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
376 Vijay SP 1 Eagles CC Eagles T10 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Eagles T10 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
377 Vikas Sharma 1 North Dallas CC Ndcc Royals 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Ndcc Royals 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
378 Vikas Venkatachala 1 Eagles CC Eagles T10 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Eagles T10 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
379 Vinit Patel 1 Lanka Colts CC International T10 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Lc Pirates 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
380 Vishal Sharma 2 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco Tigers 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Frisco Cobras 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
381 Vishnu Eragam 2 Lanka Colts CC Lc Pirates 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Lc Pirates 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
382 Vishnu Soman 1 Nortex CC Nortex Lazy Cricketers 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Nortex Lazy Cricketers 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
383 Vivek Arora 2 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 1 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Dccc 1 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
384 Vivek Arora 2 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 1 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Dccc 2 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
385 William Salmon 3 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 1 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Dccc 2 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
386 William Salmon 3 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 1 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Dccc 1 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
387 William Salmon 6 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 1 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Dccc 3 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
388 Xavier Marshall 1 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco Lions 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Frisco Lions 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
389 Zeb Ahmed 1 Irving CC Irving Sharks 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Irving T10 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10