# Player

Count

Club Name

Home Team

Home Division

Team Name

League Name

1 Aakash Bandari 2 Hawks CC Hawks 2 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Hawks 2 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
2 Aasish Jaiswal 1 TCC Tcc Puma 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Tcc Puma 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
3 Aasrith Prasanna 3 PCC Pcc Googlies 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Pcc Googlies 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
4 Abhishek Malpure 1 Frisco Cricket Academy Fca Cheetahs 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Fca Cheetahs 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
5 Aditya Harihara 2 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco Lions 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Frisco Lions 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
6 Aditya Harihara 2 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco Lions 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Frisco Lions 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
7 Aditya Ravikumar 1 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 3 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Dccc 3 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
8 Adnan Ali 1 Irving CC Irving T10 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Irving T10 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
9 Advit Dixit 1 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco Lions 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Frisco Lions 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
10 Aj Aslam 1 North Dallas CC Ndcc Royals 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Ndcc Royals 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
11 Ajaj Gadiwan 1 North Dallas CC Ndcc Royals 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Ndcc Royals 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
12 Ajay Jagtap 1 Eagles CC Eagles T10 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Eagles T10 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
13 Ajay Tummala 1 PCC Pcc Cubs 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Pcc Cubs 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
14 Ajay Tummala 2 PCC Pcc Reds 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Pcc Reds 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
15 Aju Mathew 1 Colonial CC United Strikers XI 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 United Strikers XI 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
16 Akki Pradeep 1 TCC Tcc Puma 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Tcc Puma 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
17 Ali Damani 1 Frisco Cricket Academy Fca Cheetahs 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Fca Cheetahs 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
18 Ali Raza 1 Frisco Cricket Academy Fca Cheetahs 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Fca Cheetahs 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
19 Amit Warke 1 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco Cobras 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Frisco Cobras 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
20 Aniket Khandagale 1 Longhorns CC Longhorns 2nd X1 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Longhorns 2nd X1 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
21 Anil Kareti 1 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 2 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Dccc 2 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
22 Anil Kareti 2 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 3 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Dccc 3 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
23 Anish Kumar 1 Nortex CC Nortex Warriors 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Nortex Warriors 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
24 Anjan Medicherla 1 PCC Pcc Reds 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Pcc Reds 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
25 Ankoor Tomar 2 North Dallas CC Ndcc Royals 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Ndcc Royals 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
26 Anurag Valandas 1 PCC Pcc Googlies 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Pcc Googlies 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
27 Anvesh Chowdary Lingampalli 1 Longhorns CC Longhorns 2nd X1 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Longhorns 2nd X1 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
28 Anvesh Gopalnath 1 PCC Pcc Googlies 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Pcc Googlies 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
29 Arjun Rajagopalan 1 PCC Pcc Googlies 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Pcc Googlies 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
30 Arsalan Sipra 2 Hawks CC Hawks 1 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Hawks 1 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
31 Arun Jasti 1 PCC Pcc Reds 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Pcc Reds 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
32 Arun Samayam 1 PCC Pcc Cubs 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Pcc Cubs 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
33 Arun Samayam 2 PCC Pcc Googlies 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Pcc Googlies 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
34 Arun Samayam 1 PCC Pcc Reds 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Pcc Reds 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
35 Arun Vittala 1 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 1 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Dccc 1 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
36 Arunprakash Ayyarsamy 1 Colonial CC Colonials T10 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Colonials T10 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
37 Ashiek Imamsha 3 North Dallas CC Ndcc Royals 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Ndcc Royals 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
38 Ashwin Kannan 2 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco Lions 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Frisco Lions 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
39 Ashwin Ravishankar 1 TCC Tcc Puma 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Tcc Puma 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
40 Ashwin P Shankar 2 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 1 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Dccc 1 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
41 Atharva Ambekar 1 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 3 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Dccc 3 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
42 Ayaz Sheikh 1 Colonial CC United Strikers XI 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 United Strikers XI 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
43 Babu Lakkamaneni 2 Lanka Colts CC Lc Pirates 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Lc Pirates 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
44 Badal Parikh 1 Irving CC Irving Sharks 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Irving Sharks 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
45 Badal Parikh 1 Irving CC Irving T10 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Irving T10 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
46 Balaji Ramachandran 1 Colonial CC Colonials T10 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Colonials T10 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
47 Balram Singh 1 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 1 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Dccc 1 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
48 Benarji Sai Veeramachaneni 1 Frisco Cricket Academy Fca Cheetahs 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Fca Cheetahs 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
49 Bharadwaj Kasinaduni 2 PCC Pcc Googlies 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Pcc Googlies 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
50 Bharat Kuruvalli 2 Hawks CC Hawks 1 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Hawks 1 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
51 Bhupal Krishna Upputuri 1 North Dallas CC Ndcc Royals 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Ndcc Royals 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
52 Bipin Patel 1 Metroplex CC Metroplex 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Metroplex 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
53 Bryce Abraham 1 Colonial CC United Strikers XI 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 United Strikers XI 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
54 Bryte Abraham 1 Colonial CC United Strikers XI 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 United Strikers XI 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
55 Chaitanya chay 1 TCC Tcc Puma 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Tcc Puma 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
56 Chaitanya Dasika 1 TCC Tcc Panthers 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Tcc Panthers 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
57 Chaitanya Dasika 1 TCC Tcc Puma 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Tcc Puma 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
58 Chaitanya Kumar 1 TCC Tcc Panthers 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Tcc Panthers 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
59 Chaitanya Pattem 1 PCC Pcc Googlies 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Pcc Googlies 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
60 Chaitanya Sagam 3 PCC Pcc Googlies 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Pcc Googlies 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
61 Chaitanya Sagam 1 PCC Pcc Reds 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Pcc Reds 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
62 Chaitanya Vallurupalli 2 North Dallas CC Ndcc Royals 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Ndcc Royals 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
63 Chaitanya Shankar Nikki 1 North Dallas CC Ndcc Royals 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Ndcc Royals 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
64 Charan Gowda 2 PCC Pcc Cubs 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Pcc Cubs 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
65 Charan Gowda 5 PCC Pcc Googlies 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Pcc Googlies 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
66 Chetan Nag 1 TCC Tcc Puma 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Tcc Puma 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
67 Chinmay Desai 1 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 3 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Dccc 3 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
68 Chiranjeev Reddy 1 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 1 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Dccc 1 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
69 Chiranjeevi Karkollu 2 Hawks CC Hawks 1 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Hawks 1 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
70 Darshan Marudappanavara 1 TCC Tcc Puma 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Tcc Puma 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
71 Datta Prakash 4 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco Lions 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Frisco Lions 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
72 Dayanand Sambandam 1 PCC Pcc Reds 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Pcc Reds 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
73 Deepak Chugh 1 TCC Tcc Puma 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Tcc Puma 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
74 Dhanunjaya Noothi 1 PCC Pcc Googlies 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Pcc Googlies 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
75 Dhruva Kumar Ananthuni 1 PCC Pcc Googlies 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Pcc Googlies 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
76 Dilip Raj Thapa 2 Colonial CC Dallas Nepalese XI 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Dallas Nepalese XI 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
77 dinesh Pabolu 1 Longhorns CC Longhorns 2nd X1 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Longhorns 2nd X1 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
78 Dinesh Pabolu 1 Longhorns CC Longhorns 2nd X1 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Longhorns 2nd X1 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
79 Donald Budhu 1 Colonial CC Colonials T10 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Colonials T10 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
80 Eshwar Gullapalli 2 PCC Pcc Reds 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Pcc Reds 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
81 Faisal Yahya Haider 1 Frisco Cricket Academy Fca Cheetahs 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Fca Cheetahs 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
82 Farrukh Syed 1 Hawks CC Hawks 2 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Hawks 2 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
83 Fuzail Chaudhry 2 Irving CC Irving T10 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Irving T10 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
84 Ginu George 1 Colonial CC United Strikers XI 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 United Strikers XI 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
85 Giri Gv 2 North Dallas CC Ndcc Royals 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Ndcc Royals 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
86 Gowtham Pedapudi 1 TCC Tcc Puma 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Tcc Puma 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
87 Harsh Mehta 2 Metroplex CC Metroplex 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Metroplex 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
88 Hasan Zia 1 Hawks CC Hawks 2 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Hawks 2 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
89 Hasu V Patel 3 Metroplex CC Metroplex 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Metroplex 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
90 Himal Patel 2 Metroplex CC Metroplex 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Metroplex 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
91 Ishaan Grewal 2 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 3 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Dccc 3 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
92 Ishan Desai 1 Hawks CC Hawks 2 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Hawks 2 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
93 Jaber Aziz 1 Hawks CC Hawks 2 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Hawks 2 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
94 Jai Sai 2 Longhorns CC Longhorns 2nd X1 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Longhorns 2nd X1 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
95 Jainil Savaliya 1 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 3 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Dccc 3 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
96 Janmejay Tanwar 2 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 2 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Dccc 2 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
97 Janmejay Tanwar 2 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 3 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Dccc 3 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
98 Jason Lukose 1 Colonial CC United Strikers XI 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 United Strikers XI 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
99 Jay Modi 1 Metroplex CC Metroplex 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Metroplex 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
100 Jaymin Bhakta 1 Metroplex CC Metroplex 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Metroplex 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
101 Jeevan Gogineni 1 PCC Pcc Reds 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Pcc Reds 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
102 Jeffin Santhosh 1 Colonial CC United Strikers XI 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 United Strikers XI 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
103 Jignesh J Desai 1 Metroplex CC Metroplex 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Metroplex 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
104 Joash Bhatti 1 Colonial CC United Strikers XI 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 United Strikers XI 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
105 Job Mathew 1 Colonial CC United Strikers XI 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 United Strikers XI 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
106 Joby Jacob 1 Colonial CC United Strikers XI 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 United Strikers XI 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
107 Kalyan Jarajapu 1 Hawks CC Hawks 1 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Hawks 1 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
108 Karma K 1 Eagles CC Eagles T10 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Eagles T10 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
109 Karthik Rajasekaran 2 Eagles CC Eagles T10 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Eagles T10 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
110 Kevin K 1 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 3 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Dccc 3 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
111 Khaja Moinuddin 1 Eagles CC Eagles T10 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Eagles T10 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
112 Khawaja Zia Dar 1 Frisco Cricket Academy Fca Cheetahs 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Fca Cheetahs 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
113 Khurram Javed 1 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 3 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Dccc 3 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
114 Koushik Jayakumar 5 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco Lions 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Frisco Lions 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
115 Koushik Kaku 1 Colonial CC Colonials T10 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Colonials T10 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
116 Kp Kp 3 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco Lions 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Frisco Lions 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
117 Krishna Medidi 1 Longhorns CC Longhorns 2nd X1 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Longhorns 2nd X1 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
118 Krishna Sundara 1 North Dallas CC Ndcc Royals 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Ndcc Royals 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
119 Krunal Thakkar 1 Colonial CC Colonials T10 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Colonials T10 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
120 Kunal Karekar 3 North Dallas CC Ndcc Royals 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Ndcc Royals 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
121 Kunj Gheewala 2 Metroplex CC Metroplex 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Metroplex 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
122 Lakshman K Jonnalagadda 2 Lanka Colts CC Lc Pirates 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Lc Pirates 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
123 Madhu Kolla 1 Hawks CC Hawks 1 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Hawks 1 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
124 Madhu Kolla 2 Hawks CC Hawks 2 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Hawks 2 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
125 Madhusudan Siddalingachar 1 Longhorns CC Longhorns 2nd X1 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Longhorns 2nd X1 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
126 Mahendar Reddy 1 Plano Tigers CC Plano Tigers 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Plano Tigers 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
127 Mahesh Col 1 Colonial CC Colonials T10 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Colonials T10 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
128 Malla Devarapalli 2 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 2 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Dccc 2 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
129 Malla Devarapalli 1 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 3 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Dccc 3 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
130 Manoj Chavali 1 Lanka Colts CC Lc Pirates 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Lc Pirates 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
131 Maruthi Kiran Veerla 1 PCC Pcc Reds 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Pcc Reds 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
132 Mayank Jhonsa 1 North Dallas CC Ndcc Royals 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Ndcc Royals 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
133 Mayank Piplani 1 Plano Tigers CC Plano Tigers 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Plano Tigers 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
134 Md Rahaman 3 North Dallas CC Ndcc Royals 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Ndcc Royals 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
135 Meher Venigalla 1 Nortex CC Nortex Warriors 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Nortex Warriors 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
136 Mitul Patel 1 Metroplex CC Metroplex 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Metroplex 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
137 Mohammad Ziaulhaqu 1 Hawks CC Hawks 2 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Hawks 2 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
138 Mohammed Tayyab 3 Hawks CC Hawks 2 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Hawks 2 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
139 Mohsin Banderkar 2 Hawks CC Hawks 2 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Hawks 2 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
140 Moiz Muhammad Khan 1 Hawks CC Hawks 2 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Hawks 2 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
141 Murali Hanabe 1 PCC Pcc Googlies 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Pcc Googlies 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
142 Muthukumaran Muniasamy 1 Eagles CC Eagles T10 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Eagles T10 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
143 Naga Vishnu Tadikamalla 1 TCC Tcc Panthers 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Tcc Panthers 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
144 Naga Vishnu Tadikamalla 1 TCC Tcc Puma 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Tcc Puma 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
145 Naresh Mankala 1 North Dallas CC Ndcc Royals 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Ndcc Royals 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
146 Naresh Sornapudi 5 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco Lions 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Frisco Lions 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
147 Navin Chaganty 1 TCC Tcc Puma 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Tcc Puma 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
148 Navraj Shrestha 2 Colonial CC Dallas Nepalese XI 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Dallas Nepalese XI 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
149 Nikunj Boda 1 Nortex CC Nortex Warriors 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Nortex Warriors 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
150 Nikunj Mange 1 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 3 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Dccc 3 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
151 Nimesh Madabushi 1 PCC Pcc Googlies 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Pcc Googlies 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
152 Nishith Rao 2 Eagles CC Eagles T10 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Eagles T10 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
153 Nital Patel 2 Metroplex CC Metroplex 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Metroplex 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
154 Nitin Ranjan 1 Plano Tigers CC Plano Tigers 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Plano Tigers 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
155 Nitinkumar Patel 1 Metroplex CC Metroplex 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Metroplex 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
156 Nosthush Kenjige 1 Metroplex CC Metroplex 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Metroplex 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
157 Nupur Pandey 3 Colonial CC Dallas Nepalese XI 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Dallas Nepalese XI 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
158 Oskar Budathoki 3 Colonial CC Dallas Nepalese XI 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Dallas Nepalese XI 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
159 Pankaj Joshi 2 Hawks CC Hawks 1 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Hawks 1 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
160 Pankaj Joshi 1 Hawks CC Hawks 2 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Hawks 2 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
161 Pankaj Kampli 5 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco Lions 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Frisco Lions 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
162 Pavan Carimireddy 1 Hawks CC Hawks 2 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Hawks 2 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
163 Pavan Dongari 1 TCC Tcc Panthers 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Tcc Panthers 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
164 Pavan Dongari 1 TCC Tcc Puma 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Tcc Puma 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
165 Pavan Karry 2 Nortex CC Nortex Warriors 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Nortex Warriors 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
166 Periakaruppan Muthiah 2 TCC Tcc Puma 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Tcc Puma 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
167 Phanindra Pydimarri 2 Hawks CC Hawks 2 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Hawks 2 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
168 Pradeep Kondapally 1 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 1 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Dccc 1 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
169 Pradeep Kondapally 1 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 3 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Dccc 3 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
170 Pradeep Kumar 1 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 2 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Dccc 2 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
171 Pradeep Mukkamala 1 TCC Tcc Panthers 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Tcc Panthers 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
172 Prafullakumar Palwe 1 Eagles CC Eagles T10 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Eagles T10 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
173 Prakash Apthiri 1 TCC Tcc Puma 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Tcc Puma 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
174 Prasad Mc 1 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco Cobras 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Frisco Cobras 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
175 Prasanna Mandipudi 2 Longhorns CC Longhorns 2nd X1 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Longhorns 2nd X1 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
176 Pratheek Katangur 2 PCC Pcc Googlies 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Pcc Googlies 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
177 Pratheek Katangur 2 PCC Pcc Reds 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Pcc Reds 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
178 Prathmesh Mirajkar 1 Eagles CC Eagles T10 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Eagles T10 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
179 Pravin Amin 1 Plano Tigers CC Plano Tigers 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Plano Tigers 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
180 Pravin Patlolla 1 PCC Pcc Googlies 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Pcc Googlies 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
181 Pujan Patel 2 Metroplex CC Metroplex 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Metroplex 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
182 Rabindra Prasad 1 Frisco Cricket Academy Fca Cheetahs 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Fca Cheetahs 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
183 Raghava Yaddanapudi 1 Hawks CC Hawks 2 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Hawks 2 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
184 Ragu Ram Mukundhan 1 PCC Pcc Googlies 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Pcc Googlies 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
185 Raj Upretty 1 Plano Tigers CC Plano Tigers 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Plano Tigers 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
186 Raj Vemula 2 Longhorns CC Longhorns 2nd X1 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Longhorns 2nd X1 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
187 Rajasekhar Reddy Kodathala 1 Nortex CC Nortex Warriors 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Nortex Warriors 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
188 Rajesh Adari 2 Lanka Colts CC Lc Pirates 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Lc Pirates 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
189 Rajesh K Yemula 2 Nortex CC Nortex Warriors 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Nortex Warriors 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
190 Rajiv Kandakatla 1 PCC Pcc Cubs 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Pcc Cubs 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
191 Rajiv Kandakatla 2 PCC Pcc Reds 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Pcc Reds 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
192 Rajnish Rao 1 Longhorns CC Longhorns 2nd X1 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Longhorns 2nd X1 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
193 Rakesh Sanapala 1 PCC Pcc Reds 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Pcc Reds 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
194 Ram Tcc 1 TCC Tcc Panthers 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Tcc Panthers 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
195 Ramadas Nadikota 1 TCC Tcc Panthers 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Tcc Panthers 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
196 Ramakanth Reddy 2 Longhorns CC Longhorns 2nd X1 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Longhorns 2nd X1 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
197 Ramana Rupangudi 1 Hawks CC Hawks 1 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Hawks 1 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
198 Ramesh Ravindran 2 Longhorns CC Longhorns 2nd X1 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Longhorns 2nd X1 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
199 Ramesh Revella 2 Lanka Colts CC Lc Pirates 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Lc Pirates 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
200 Ramit Shah 3 Metroplex CC Metroplex 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Metroplex 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
201 Ravi A 1 TCC Tcc Panthers 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Tcc Panthers 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
202 Ravi A 1 TCC Tcc Puma 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Tcc Puma 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
203 Ravi Dalal 2 Hawks CC Hawks 1 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Hawks 1 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
204 Ravi Honudike 2 PCC Pcc Cubs 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Pcc Cubs 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
205 Ravi Tcc 1 TCC Tcc Panthers 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Tcc Panthers 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
206 Ravi Kiran Kanumuri 1 PCC Pcc Cubs 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Pcc Cubs 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
207 Ravi Kiran Kanumuri 1 PCC Pcc Googlies 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Pcc Googlies 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
208 Ravichand Kanukollu 1 PCC Pcc Cubs 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Pcc Cubs 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
209 Ravichand Kanukollu 1 PCC Pcc Reds 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Pcc Reds 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
210 Ravikanth Gundimeda 2 Lanka Colts CC Lc Pirates 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Lc Pirates 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
211 Ravikumar Thangavel 2 Longhorns CC Longhorns 2nd X1 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Longhorns 2nd X1 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
212 Raza Ahmed 3 Hawks CC Hawks 2 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Hawks 2 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
213 Richard Shabu 1 Colonial CC United Strikers XI 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 United Strikers XI 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
214 Roger Bently 1 Colonial CC Colonials T10 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Colonials T10 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
215 Rohan Pandit 1 Metroplex CC Metroplex 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Metroplex 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
216 Rohith Reddy Rallagudem 1 PCC Pcc Cubs 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Pcc Cubs 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
217 Rohith Reddy Rallagudem 1 PCC Pcc Reds 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Pcc Reds 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
218 Sachin Kumar Asokan 5 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco Lions 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Frisco Lions 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
219 Sagar Pant 2 Colonial CC Dallas Nepalese XI 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Dallas Nepalese XI 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
220 Sagar M Patel 3 Metroplex CC Metroplex 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Metroplex 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
221 Sai Krishna Gangavalli 1 PCC Pcc Cubs 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Pcc Cubs 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
222 Sai Praveen Posani 1 PCC Pcc Cubs 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Pcc Cubs 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
223 Sakthivael Kandaswaamy 2 TCC Tcc Puma 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Tcc Puma 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
224 Sam Nair 1 Colonial CC Colonials T10 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Colonials T10 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
225 Samrat Sen 1 Hawks CC Hawks 2 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Hawks 2 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
226 Samuel Permalla 1 Eagles CC Eagles T10 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Eagles T10 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
227 sandeep barenkabavi 5 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco Lions 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Frisco Lions 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
228 Sandeep Verma 2 Eagles CC Eagles T10 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Eagles T10 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
229 Sanjat Das 1 TCC Tcc Puma 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Tcc Puma 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
230 Sanjaya Ranabhat 3 Colonial CC Dallas Nepalese XI 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Dallas Nepalese XI 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
231 Santhosh Skaria 1 Colonial CC United Strikers XI 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 United Strikers XI 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
232 Santosh Reddy 2 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 1 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Dccc 1 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
233 Sarabjit Singh 1 Frisco Cricket Academy Fca Cheetahs 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Fca Cheetahs 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
234 Sarath Reddy 1 North Dallas CC Ndcc Royals 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Ndcc Royals 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
235 Sarath Simhadri 2 Nortex CC Nortex Warriors 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Nortex Warriors 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
236 Satyapal P 2 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco Lions 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Frisco Lions 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
237 Satyapal S Chhabra 1 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco Cobras 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Frisco Cobras 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
238 Savan Patel 1 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 3 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Dccc 3 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
239 Shail Bhatt 1 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 2 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Dccc 2 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
240 Shanthan Garlapati 1 Nortex CC Nortex Warriors 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Nortex Warriors 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
241 Sharath Dwaram 2 Hawks CC Hawks 1 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Hawks 1 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
242 Sharath Dwaram 1 Hawks CC Hawks 2 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Hawks 2 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
243 Sharath Raam Thiru Soundararaj 1 Eagles CC Eagles T10 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Eagles T10 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
244 Shardul Mude 1 Frisco Cricket Academy Fca Cheetahs 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Fca Cheetahs 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
245 Sharjeel Khan 1 Irving CC Irving Sharks 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Irving Sharks 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
246 Sharjeel Khan 2 Irving CC Irving T10 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Irving T10 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
247 Shivam Sharma 1 North Dallas CC Ndcc Royals 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Ndcc Royals 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
248 Shreyas Krishna 1 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 3 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Dccc 3 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
249 Sohan Reddy 2 Longhorns CC Longhorns 2nd X1 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Longhorns 2nd X1 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
250 Sreekar Joshi 1 Lanka Colts CC Lc Pirates 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Lc Pirates 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
251 Sridhar Rajaram 2 PCC Pcc Cubs 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Pcc Cubs 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
252 Srikanth Gutlapalli 1 PCC Pcc Reds 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Pcc Reds 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
253 Srikanth Nernakanti 2 Hawks CC Hawks 1 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Hawks 1 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
254 Srikanth Nernakanti 3 Hawks CC Hawks 2 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Hawks 2 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
255 Srikanth N Reddy 1 TCC Tcc Puma 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Tcc Puma 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
256 Srinath Nernakanti 2 Hawks CC Hawks 1 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Hawks 1 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
257 Srinath Nernakanti 2 Hawks CC Hawks 2 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Hawks 2 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
258 Srinivasan Guntupalli 1 PCC Pcc Googlies 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Pcc Googlies 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
259 Srivamshikanth Adde 1 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco Cobras 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Frisco Cobras 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
260 Substitute Name 1 Nortex CC Nortex Warriors 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Nortex Warriors 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
261 Substitute Extra Name 1 Nortex CC Nortex Warriors 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Nortex Warriors 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
262 Sudeep Coppysetty 1 Nortex CC Nortex Warriors 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Nortex Warriors 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
263 Sudhindra P Nekkanti 4 PCC Pcc Googlies 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Pcc Googlies 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
264 Sudhindra P Nekkanti 1 PCC Pcc Reds 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Pcc Reds 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
265 Sujay Joshi 1 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco Cobras 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Frisco Cobras 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
266 Sundeep Katragadda 1 PCC Pcc Googlies 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Pcc Googlies 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
267 Sundeep Katragadda 1 PCC Pcc Reds 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Pcc Reds 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
268 Sunil Kumar Reddy Ummadi 1 Nortex CC Nortex Warriors 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Nortex Warriors 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
269 Sunny Sohal 1 Irving CC Irving T10 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Irving T10 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
270 Suraj Bhattarai 1 Colonial CC Dallas Nepalese XI 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Dallas Nepalese XI 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
271 Suresh Veerabhadraiah 1 Colonial CC Colonials T10 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Colonials T10 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
272 Surya Deep Gunnam 1 PCC Pcc Cubs 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Pcc Cubs 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
273 Swamynathan Ganesh 1 Hawks CC Hawks 1 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Hawks 1 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
274 Talha Ansari 1 Irving CC Irving Sharks 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Irving Sharks 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
275 Tanvesh Namnaik 1 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 1 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Dccc 1 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
276 Tejash Patel 2 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 1 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Dccc 1 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
277 Tejash Patel 2 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 2 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Dccc 2 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
278 Uday Patel 1 Metroplex CC Metroplex 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Metroplex 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
279 Uday Tej P 1 PCC Pcc Googlies 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Pcc Googlies 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
280 Uma Sreemukha Siddhanthi 1 Longhorns CC Longhorns 2nd X1 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Longhorns 2nd X1 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
281 Upendra Kulkarni 1 Frisco Cricket Academy Fca Cheetahs 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Fca Cheetahs 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
282 Veer Patel 1 Metroplex CC Metroplex 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Metroplex 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
283 Venkat Bhargav Kommana 2 Hawks CC Hawks 1 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Hawks 1 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
284 Venkat Bhargav Kommana 1 Hawks CC Hawks 2 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Hawks 2 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
285 Venkatesh Potluri 2 Hawks CC Hawks 2 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Hawks 2 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
286 Venkatesh Ravishanker 1 PCC Pcc Cubs 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Pcc Cubs 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
287 Venugopal Velusamy 1 Irving CC Irving Sharks 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Irving Sharks 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
288 Vijay SP 1 Eagles CC Eagles T10 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Eagles T10 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
289 Vikas Sharma 1 North Dallas CC Ndcc Royals 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Ndcc Royals 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
290 Vikas Venkatachala 1 Eagles CC Eagles T10 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Eagles T10 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
291 Vishal Sharma 1 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco Cobras 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Frisco Cobras 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
292 Vivek Arora 1 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 1 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Dccc 1 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
293 Vivek Arora 1 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 2 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Dccc 2 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
294 William Salmon 1 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 1 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Dccc 1 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
295 William Salmon 1 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 2 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Dccc 2 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
296 William Salmon 2 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 3 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Dccc 3 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10
297 Xavier Marshall 1 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco Lions 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10 Frisco Lions 2019 NTCA OPTIONAL T10