1 |
2024 NTCA T20 Spring Tournament |
T1 |
League |
03/28/2024 |
6:30 PM |
Elite Longhorns 2nd XI |
NDCC Royals |
NMCG 2 |
Galacticos T20 |
Galacticos T20 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
2024 NTCA T20 Spring Tournament |
T1 |
League |
03/28/2024 |
6:30 PM |
McKinney Sparks |
Frisco Cobras |
NMCG 1 |
PCA Virat Boys |
MNCC Chargers |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
2024 NTCA T20 Spring Tournament |
T2 |
League |
03/29/2024 |
6:30 PM |
NDCC Cignatures |
McKinney Sixers |
NMCG 2 |
MNCC Cruisers |
LC Vikings |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
2024 NTCA T20 Spring Tournament |
T5 |
League |
03/29/2024 |
6:30 PM |
Nortex Super Kings |
RPCC Reds |
NMCG 1 |
McKinney Lazy Cricketers |
McKinney Lazy Cricketers |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
2024 NTCA T20 Spring Tournament |
T2 |
League |
03/30/2024 |
9:00 AM |
92 Eagles |
Eagles Tigers |
Fortworth CG |
Fort Worth Zalmi |
Fort Worth Zalmi |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
2024 NTCA T20 Spring Tournament |
T2 |
League |
03/30/2024 |
9:00 AM |
United Hurricanes |
FCG Cheetah |
United CG |
DFW Kombat |
DFW Kombat |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
2024 Primary League |
A |
League |
03/30/2024 |
9:30 AM |
Metroplex 2 |
Hindustani |
Hindustani CG |
Irving Blues |
Irving Blues |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
2024 Primary League |
B |
League |
03/30/2024 |
9:30 AM |
DCCC 2 |
Plano Tigers |
PCA 7 |
NDCC Wolves |
NDCC Wolves |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
2024 Primary League |
B |
League |
03/30/2024 |
9:30 AM |
Lanka Colts Cowboys |
Elite Jaguars |
Lanka CG |
International XI |
International XI |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
2024 Primary League |
B |
League |
03/30/2024 |
9:30 AM |
McKinney Crazy Cricketers |
Nortex Spartans 2nd XI |
NMCG 2 |
Eagles-Tigers |
Eagles-Tigers |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
2024 Primary League |
B |
League |
03/30/2024 |
9:30 AM |
MNCC Cruisers |
Golden Eagles |
NMCG 1 |
PCA II |
PCA II |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
2024 Primary League |
B3 |
League |
03/30/2024 |
9:30 AM |
RPCC Royals |
PCC Goats |
Irving Polo 1 |
United XI |
United XI |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
2024 Primary League |
B3 |
League |
03/30/2024 |
9:30 AM |
Somerset Stars |
RPCC Red |
Grand Prairie CG |
International XI |
International XI |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
2024 NTCA T20 Spring Tournament |
T1 |
League |
03/30/2024 |
1:00 PM |
Frisco Gryffyns |
Lc Lions |
Fortworth CG |
Fortworth Lions |
Fortworth Lions |
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
2024 NTCA T20 Spring Tournament |
T4 |
League |
03/30/2024 |
1:00 PM |
United Strikers |
Mckinney Royal Sparks |
United CG |
MNCC Titans |
MNCC Titans |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
2024 Primary League |
Premier |
League |
03/31/2024 |
9:30 AM |
Frisco Gryffyns |
Frisco Cobras |
Frisco Independence |
NTCA Panel |
DFW Kingsmen |
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
2024 Primary League |
Premier |
League |
03/31/2024 |
9:30 AM |
Metroplex |
GPCC Gladiators |
Hindustani CG |
NTCA Panel |
DFW Kingsmen |
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
2024 Primary League |
Premier |
League |
03/31/2024 |
9:30 AM |
Pcc Cubs |
FCG Badshahz |
PCA 6 |
NTCA Panel |
Irving Whites |
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
2024 Primary League |
A |
League |
03/31/2024 |
9:30 AM |
Elite Lions |
Pcc Googlies |
NMCG 1 |
DFW Kingsmen 2 |
DFW Kingsmen 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
2024 Primary League |
A |
League |
03/31/2024 |
9:30 AM |
Elite Pumas |
NDCC Royals |
NMCG 2 |
Irving Blues |
Irving Blues |
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
2024 Primary League |
A |
League |
03/31/2024 |
9:30 AM |
FCG Maharajas |
Hawks |
DFW CG |
Irving Blues |
Irving Blues |
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
2024 Primary League |
A |
League |
03/31/2024 |
9:30 AM |
Soaring Eagles |
PCA I |
Garland CG |
DFW Kingsmen 2 |
DFW Kingsmen 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
2024 Primary League |
B |
League |
03/31/2024 |
9:30 AM |
PICC Stars |
MCA Mustangs |
PCA 5 |
Mighty Eagles |
Mighty Eagles |
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
2024 Primary League |
B |
League |
03/31/2024 |
9:30 AM |
NDCC Incredible Indians |
Frisco Tigers |
Grand Prairie CG |
Gpcc Shaheens |
Gpcc Shaheens |
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
2024 Primary League |
B |
League |
03/31/2024 |
9:30 AM |
NDCC Risers |
PCA III |
Garland CG 2 |
United XI |
United XI |
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
2024 Primary League |
B |
League |
03/31/2024 |
9:30 AM |
LC Riders |
MNCC Chargers |
Lanka CG |
Eagles-Tigers |
Eagles-Tigers |
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
2024 Primary League |
B3 |
League |
03/31/2024 |
9:30 AM |
Irving Greens |
MCA Lions |
Irving Polo 2 |
Hawks Badshahs |
Hawks Badshahs |
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
2024 Primary League |
B3 |
League |
03/31/2024 |
9:30 AM |
RPCC Rangers |
DCCC 3 |
Irving Polo 1 |
Nortex Super Kings |
Nortex Super Kings |
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
2024 NTCA T20 Spring Tournament |
T2 |
League |
03/31/2024 |
7:00 PM |
Irving Greens |
DFW Kingsmen |
Sandy Lake |
GPCC |
GPCC |
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
2024 NTCA T20 Spring Tournament |
T1 |
League |
04/01/2024 |
6:30 PM |
DCCC Thunder |
PCA Nepali Stars |
Sandy Lake |
Irving Texan Tigers |
Irving Texan Tigers |
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
2024 NTCA T20 Spring Tournament |
T4 |
League |
04/03/2024 |
6:30 PM |
Plano Tigers T20 |
NDCC Wolves |
PCA 6 |
PICC Stars |
PICC Stars |
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
2024 NTCA T20 Spring Tournament |
T1 |
League |
04/04/2024 |
6:30 PM |
NDCC Royals |
McKinney Sparks |
NMCG 1 |
PCA Super Gillies |
PCA Super Gillies |
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
2024 NTCA T20 Spring Tournament |
T2 |
League |
04/04/2024 |
6:30 PM |
Galacticos T20 |
Irving Greens |
NMCG 2 |
Elite Bears |
Elite Bears |
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
2024 NTCA T20 Spring Tournament |
T3 |
League |
04/05/2024 |
6:30 PM |
PICC Supernovas |
McKinney Lazy Cricketers |
NMCG 1 |
Plano Tigers T20 |
Plano Tigers T20 |
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
2024 NTCA T20 Spring Tournament |
T5 |
League |
04/05/2024 |
6:30 PM |
MNCC Cruisers |
Irving Whites |
NMCG 2 |
Galacticos T20 |
Galacticos T20 |
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
2024 NTCA T20 Spring Tournament |
T1 |
League |
04/06/2024 |
9:00 AM |
Metroplex T20 |
Frisco Gryffyns |
Hindustani CG |
NDCC Cyanide |
PICC Supernovas |
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
2024 NTCA T20 Spring Tournament |
T2 |
League |
04/06/2024 |
9:00 AM |
United Hurricanes |
92 Eagles |
United CG |
PCA Super Gillies |
PCA Super Gillies |
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
2024 NTCA T20 Spring Tournament |
T3 |
League |
04/06/2024 |
9:00 AM |
DFW Kombat |
Irving Texan Tigers |
Fortworth CG |
Fort Worth Zalmi |
Fort Worth Zalmi |
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
2024 NTCA T20 Spring Tournament |
T3 |
League |
04/06/2024 |
9:00 AM |
LC Strikers |
PICC Stars |
Lanka CG |
Eagles Tigers |
Eagles Tigers |
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
2024 Primary League |
B |
League |
04/06/2024 |
9:30 AM |
MNCC Chargers |
Eagles-Tigers |
NMCG 2 |
Texas Cricket Academy |
Texas Cricket Academy |
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
2024 Primary League |
B |
League |
04/06/2024 |
9:30 AM |
PCA II |
McKinney Crazy Cricketers |
Prosper CG 1 |
PICC Comets |
PICC Comets |
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
2024 Primary League |
B |
League |
04/06/2024 |
9:30 AM |
Plano Tigers |
Nortex Spartans 2nd XI |
PCA 7 |
MNCC Cruisers |
MNCC Cruisers |
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
2024 Primary League |
B |
League |
04/06/2024 |
9:30 AM |
Gpcc Shaheens |
MCA Mustangs |
Grand Prairie CG |
MNCC Cruisers |
MNCC Cruisers |
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
2024 Primary League |
B3 |
League |
04/06/2024 |
9:30 AM |
Irving Greens |
MNCC SunRisers |
Irving Polo 2 |
RPCC Rangers |
RPCC Rangers |
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
2024 Primary League |
B3 |
League |
04/06/2024 |
9:30 AM |
Mckinney Lazy Stars |
PCC Goats |
NMCG 1 |
Hawks Badshahs |
Hawks Badshahs |
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
2024 NTCA T20 Spring Tournament |
T4 |
League |
04/06/2024 |
1:00 PM |
LC Vikings |
NDCC Cyanide |
Lanka CG |
McKinney Sixers |
McKinney Sixers |
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
2024 NTCA T20 Spring Tournament |
T4 |
League |
04/06/2024 |
1:00 PM |
United Strikers |
PCA Virat Boys |
United CG |
Eagles Tigers |
Eagles Tigers |
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
2024 NTCA T20 Spring Tournament |
T5 |
League |
04/06/2024 |
1:00 PM |
RPCC Reds |
RPCC Rangers |
Fortworth CG |
Fort Worth Zalmi |
Fort Worth Zalmi |
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
2024 NTCA T20 Spring Tournament |
T5 |
League |
04/06/2024 |
1:00 PM |
International XI |
GPCC |
Hindustani CG |
PICC Supernovas |
PICC Supernovas |
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
2024 NTCA T20 Spring Tournament |
T3 |
League |
04/06/2024 |
6:30 PM |
MNCC Chargers |
Elite Bears |
NMCG 1 |
Irving Whites |
Irving Whites |
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
2024 NTCA T20 Spring Tournament |
T4 |
League |
04/06/2024 |
6:30 PM |
Mckinney Royal Sparks |
United Challengers |
NMCG 2 |
NDCC Cignatures |
NDCC Cignatures |
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
2024 NTCA T20 Spring Tournament |
T2 |
League |
04/06/2024 |
7:00 PM |
FCG Cheetah |
Hawks Badshahs |
Sandy Lake |
PICC Supernovas |
PICC Supernovas |
|
|
|
|
|
53 |
2024 Primary League |
Premier |
League |
04/07/2024 |
9:30 AM |
Pcc Cubs |
McKinney Lazy Cricketers |
PCA 6 |
NTCA Panel |
Irving Whites |
|
|
|
|
|
54 |
2024 Primary League |
Premier |
League |
04/07/2024 |
9:30 AM |
Frisco Cobras |
Metroplex |
Frisco Independence |
NTCA Panel |
Irving Whites |
|
|
|
|
|
55 |
2024 Primary League |
Premier |
League |
04/07/2024 |
9:30 AM |
Nortex Spartans 1st XI |
Frisco Gryffyns |
NMCG 1 |
NTCA Panel |
Irving Whites |
|
|
|
|
|
56 |
2024 Primary League |
A |
League |
04/07/2024 |
9:30 AM |
NDCC Royals |
FCG Maharajas |
NMCG 2 |
Metroplex 2 |
Metroplex 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
57 |
2024 Primary League |
A |
League |
04/07/2024 |
9:30 AM |
Irving Blues |
Hindustani |
Irving Polo 2 |
Elite Lions |
Elite Lions |
|
|
|
|
|
58 |
2024 Primary League |
A |
League |
04/07/2024 |
9:30 AM |
DCCC 1 |
Elite Pumas |
PCA 5 |
Hawks |
Hawks |
|
|
|
|
|
59 |
2024 Primary League |
A |
League |
04/07/2024 |
9:30 AM |
Soaring Eagles |
DFW Kingsmen 2 |
Garland CG |
Metroplex 2 |
Metroplex 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
60 |
2024 Primary League |
A |
League |
04/07/2024 |
9:30 AM |
PCA I |
Pcc Reds |
Prosper CG 1 |
Metroplex 2 |
Metroplex 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
61 |
2024 Primary League |
B |
League |
04/07/2024 |
9:30 AM |
GPCC Sultans |
Golden Eagles |
Grand Prairie CG |
Frisco Tigers |
Frisco Tigers |
|
|
|
|
|
62 |
2024 Primary League |
B |
League |
04/07/2024 |
9:30 AM |
Mighty Eagles |
NDCC Wolves |
Garland CG 2 |
Frisco Tigers |
Frisco Tigers |
|
|
|
|
|
63 |
2024 Primary League |
B |
League |
04/07/2024 |
9:30 AM |
LC Riders |
NDCC Incredible Indians |
Lanka CG |
DCCC 2 |
DCCC 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
64 |
2024 Primary League |
B |
League |
04/07/2024 |
9:30 AM |
United XI |
NDCC Risers |
United CG |
MNCC Cruisers |
MNCC Cruisers |
|
|
|
|
|
65 |
2024 Primary League |
B3 |
League |
04/07/2024 |
9:30 AM |
Nortex Super Kings |
Somerset Stars |
Hindustani CG |
RPCC Rangers |
RPCC Rangers |
|
|
|
|
|
66 |
2024 Primary League |
B3 |
League |
04/07/2024 |
9:30 AM |
RPCC Red |
DCCC 3 |
Irving Polo 1 |
MCA Lions |
MCA Lions |
|
|
|
|
|
67 |
2024 NTCA T20 Spring Tournament |
T1 |
League |
04/07/2024 |
6:30 PM |
Elite Longhorns 2nd XI |
DCCC LIGHTNING |
NMCG 2 |
Irving Whites |
Irving Whites |
|
|
|
|
|
68 |
2024 NTCA T20 Spring Tournament |
T5 |
League |
04/07/2024 |
6:30 PM |
MNCC Titans |
Nortex Super Kings |
NMCG 1 |
Irving Texan Tigers |
Irving Texan Tigers |
|
|
|
|
|
69 |
2024 NTCA T20 Spring Tournament |
T3 |
League |
04/10/2024 |
6:30 PM |
PICC Supernovas |
LC Strikers |
PCA 6 |
PCA Nepali Stars |
PCA Virat Boys |
|
|
|
|
|
70 |
2024 NTCA T20 Spring Tournament |
T2 |
League |
04/11/2024 |
6:30 PM |
Galacticos T20 |
FCG Cheetah |
NMCG 1 |
Eagles Tigers |
Eagles Tigers |
|
|
|
|
|
71 |
2024 NTCA T20 Spring Tournament |
T2 |
League |
04/11/2024 |
6:30 PM |
McKinney Sixers |
Hawks Badshahs |
NMCG 2 |
PCA Virat Boys |
PCA Virat Boys |
|
|
|
|
|
72 |
2024 NTCA T20 Spring Tournament |
T3 |
League |
04/12/2024 |
6:30 PM |
McKinney Lazy Cricketers |
DFW Kombat |
NMCG 1 |
NDCC Wolves |
NDCC Wolves |
|
|
|
|
|
73 |
2024 NTCA T20 Spring Tournament |
T5 |
League |
04/12/2024 |
6:30 PM |
Nortex Super Kings |
International XI |
NMCG 2 |
RPCC Rangers |
RPCC Rangers |
|
|
|
|
|
74 |
2024 NTCA T20 Spring Tournament |
T1 |
League |
04/13/2024 |
9:00 AM |
Lc Lions |
DCCC LIGHTNING |
Lanka CG |
Irving Greens |
Irving Greens |
|
|
|
|
|
75 |
2024 NTCA T20 Spring Tournament |
T1 |
League |
04/13/2024 |
9:00 AM |
Metroplex T20 |
NDCC Royals |
Hindustani CG |
Frisco Cobras |
Frisco Cobras |
|
|
|
|
|
76 |
2024 NTCA T20 Spring Tournament |
T1 |
League |
04/13/2024 |
9:00 AM |
PCA Nepali Stars |
Frisco Gryffyns |
Prosper CG 1 |
McKinney Sparks |
McKinney Sparks |
|
|
|
|
|
77 |
2024 NTCA T20 Spring Tournament |
T4 |
League |
04/13/2024 |
9:00 AM |
Fortworth Lions |
Mckinney Royal Sparks |
Fortworth CG |
United Hurricanes |
United Hurricanes |
|
|
|
|
|
78 |
2024 Primary League |
B |
League |
04/13/2024 |
9:30 AM |
Nortex Spartans 2nd XI |
GPCC Sultans |
NMCG 1 |
MNCC Chargers |
MNCC Chargers |
|
|
|
|
|
79 |
2024 Primary League |
B |
League |
04/13/2024 |
9:30 AM |
Gpcc Shaheens |
PCA II |
Grand Prairie CG |
LC Riders |
LC Riders |
|
|
|
|
|
80 |
2024 Primary League |
B |
League |
04/13/2024 |
9:30 AM |
PICC Comets |
PICC Stars |
PCA 7 |
Nortex Super Kings |
Nortex Super Kings |
|
|
|
|
|
81 |
2024 Primary League |
B |
League |
04/13/2024 |
9:30 AM |
NDCC Incredible Indians |
McKinney Crazy Cricketers |
NMCG 2 |
MNCC Chargers |
MNCC Chargers |
|
|
|
|
|
82 |
2024 Primary League |
B3 |
League |
04/13/2024 |
9:30 AM |
RPCC Red |
MCA Lions |
Irving Polo 1 |
DCCC 3 |
DCCC 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
83 |
2024 NTCA T20 Spring Tournament |
T2 |
League |
04/13/2024 |
11:30 AM |
DFW Kingsmen |
NDCC Cignatures |
DFW CG 2 |
92 Eagles |
92 Eagles |
|
|
|
|
|
84 |
2024 NTCA T20 Spring Tournament |
T3 |
League |
04/13/2024 |
1:00 PM |
PCA Super Gillies |
Irving Texan Tigers |
Prosper CG 1 |
United Hurricanes |
United Hurricanes |
|
|
|
|
|
85 |
2024 NTCA T20 Spring Tournament |
T4 |
League |
04/13/2024 |
1:00 PM |
Fort Worth Zalmi |
United Challengers |
Fortworth CG |
RPCC Rangers |
RPCC Rangers |
|
|
|
|
|
86 |
2024 NTCA T20 Spring Tournament |
T4 |
League |
04/13/2024 |
1:00 PM |
LC Vikings |
United Strikers |
Lanka CG |
Irving Greens |
Irving Greens |
|
|
|
|
|
87 |
2024 NTCA T20 Spring Tournament |
T4 |
League |
04/13/2024 |
1:00 PM |
NDCC Cyanide |
Plano Tigers T20 |
Hindustani CG |
Frisco Cobras |
Frisco Cobras |
|
|
|
|
|
88 |
2024 NTCA T20 Spring Tournament |
T1 |
League |
04/13/2024 |
6:30 PM |
DCCC Thunder |
Elite Longhorns 2nd XI |
NMCG 1 |
GPCC |
GPCC |
|
|
|
|
|
89 |
2024 NTCA T20 Spring Tournament |
T3 |
League |
04/13/2024 |
6:30 PM |
Elite Bears |
DCCC BLUE STARS |
NMCG 2 |
92 Eagles |
92 Eagles |
|
|
|
|
|
90 |
2024 Primary League |
Premier |
League |
04/14/2024 |
9:30 AM |
DFW Kingsmen |
Metroplex |
PCA 7 |
NTCA Panel |
FCG Badshahz |
|
|
|
|
|
91 |
2024 Primary League |
Premier |
League |
04/14/2024 |
9:30 AM |
Pcc Cubs |
Nortex Spartans 1st XI |
PCA 6 |
NTCA Panel |
NTCA Panel |
|
|
|
|
|
92 |
2024 Primary League |
Premier |
League |
04/14/2024 |
9:30 AM |
GPCC Gladiators |
McKinney Lazy Cricketers |
Grand Prairie CG |
NTCA Panel |
FCG Badshahz |
|
|
|
|
|
93 |
2024 Primary League |
A |
League |
04/14/2024 |
9:30 AM |
Metroplex 2 |
Elite Lions |
Hindustani CG |
DCCC 1 |
FCG Maharajas |
|
|
|
|
|
94 |
2024 Primary League |
A |
League |
04/14/2024 |
9:30 AM |
Hawks |
NDCC Royals |
Frisco Independence |
Hindustani |
Hindustani |
|
|
|
|
|
95 |
2024 Primary League |
A |
League |
04/14/2024 |
9:30 AM |
Pcc Googlies |
Irving Blues |
PCA 5 |
DCCC 1 |
DCCC 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
96 |
2024 Primary League |
A |
League |
04/14/2024 |
9:30 AM |
Elite Pumas |
PCA I |
NMCG 2 |
DCCC 1 |
DCCC 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
97 |
2024 Primary League |
A |
League |
04/14/2024 |
9:30 AM |
DFW Kingsmen 2 |
Pcc Reds |
DFW CG |
FCG Maharajas |
FCG Maharajas |
|
|
|
|
|
98 |
2024 Primary League |
B |
League |
04/14/2024 |
9:30 AM |
Mighty Eagles |
Texas Cricket Academy |
Garland CG |
Elite Jaguars |
Elite Jaguars |
|
|
|
|
|
99 |
2024 Primary League |
B |
League |
04/14/2024 |
9:30 AM |
United XI |
Plano Tigers |
United CG |
Elite Jaguars |
Elite Jaguars |
|
|
|
|
|
100 |
2024 Primary League |
B |
League |
04/14/2024 |
9:30 AM |
MNCC Cruisers |
MCA Mustangs |
NMCG 1 |
LC Riders |
LC Riders |
|
|
|
|
|
101 |
2024 Primary League |
B |
League |
04/14/2024 |
9:30 AM |
Lanka Colts Cowboys |
DCCC 2 |
Lanka CG |
MNCC Chargers |
MNCC Chargers |
|
|
|
|
|
102 |
2024 Primary League |
B |
League |
04/14/2024 |
9:30 AM |
PCA III |
International XI |
Prosper CG 1 |
NDCC Wolves |
NDCC Wolves |
|
|
|
|
|
103 |
2024 Primary League |
B |
League |
04/14/2024 |
9:30 AM |
Golden Eagles |
Frisco Tigers |
Wylie Dodd Park CG |
Somerset Stars |
Somerset Stars |
|
|
|
|
|
104 |
2024 Primary League |
B3 |
League |
04/14/2024 |
9:30 AM |
Irving Greens |
RPCC Rangers |
Irving Polo 1 |
PCC Goats |
PCC Goats |
|
|
|
|
|
105 |
2024 Primary League |
B3 |
League |
04/14/2024 |
9:30 AM |
RPCC Royals |
MNCC SunRisers |
Irving Polo 2 |
PCC Goats |
PCC Goats |
|
|
|
|
|
106 |
2024 Primary League |
B3 |
League |
04/14/2024 |
9:30 AM |
Hawks Badshahs |
Mckinney Lazy Stars |
Garland CG 2 |
DCCC 3 |
DCCC 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
107 |
2024 NTCA T20 Spring Tournament |
T3 |
League |
04/14/2024 |
6:30 PM |
MNCC Chargers |
PICC Stars |
NMCG 2 |
RPCC Reds |
RPCC Reds |
|
|
|
|
|
108 |
2024 NTCA T20 Spring Tournament |
T5 |
League |
04/14/2024 |
6:30 PM |
MNCC Titans |
MNCC Cruisers |
NMCG 1 |
RPCC Reds |
RPCC Reds |
|
|
|
|
|
109 |
2024 NTCA T20 Spring Tournament |
T3 |
League |
04/17/2024 |
6:30 PM |
PICC Stars |
PICC Supernovas |
PCA 6 |
LC Strikers |
LC Strikers |
|
|
|
|
|
110 |
2024 NTCA T20 Spring Tournament |
T5 |
League |
04/18/2024 |
6:30 PM |
MNCC Cruisers |
International XI |
NMCG 1 |
NDCC Cyanide |
NDCC Cyanide |
|
|
|
|
|
111 |
2024 NTCA T20 Spring Tournament |
T5 |
League |
04/18/2024 |
6:30 PM |
Nortex Super Kings |
RPCC Rangers |
NMCG 2 |
NDCC Wolves |
NDCC Wolves |
|
|
|
|
|
112 |
2024 NTCA T20 Spring Tournament |
T1 |
League |
04/19/2024 |
6:30 PM |
McKinney Sparks |
PCA Nepali Stars |
NMCG 1 |
NDCC Royals |
NDCC Royals |
|
|
|
|
|
113 |
2024 NTCA T20 Spring Tournament |
T2 |
League |
04/19/2024 |
6:30 PM |
Galacticos T20 |
Eagles Tigers |
NMCG 2 |
Frisco Cobras |
Frisco Cobras |
|
|
|
|
|
114 |
2024 NTCA T20 Spring Tournament |
T3 |
League |
04/20/2024 |
9:00 AM |
LC Strikers |
McKinney Lazy Cricketers |
Lanka CG |
Elite Bears |
Elite Bears |
|
|
|
|
|
115 |
2024 NTCA T20 Spring Tournament |
T4 |
League |
04/20/2024 |
9:00 AM |
Fortworth Lions |
Plano Tigers T20 |
Fortworth CG |
Elite Bears |
Elite Bears |
|
|
|
|
|
116 |
2024 NTCA T20 Spring Tournament |
T4 |
League |
04/20/2024 |
9:00 AM |
Mckinney Royal Sparks |
PCA Virat Boys |
Grand Prairie CG |
NDCC Wolves |
NDCC Wolves |
|
|
|
|
|
117 |
2024 NTCA T20 Spring Tournament |
T4 |
League |
04/20/2024 |
9:00 AM |
United Challengers |
United Strikers |
United CG |
NDCC Cyanide |
NDCC Cyanide |
|
|
|
|
|
118 |
2024 Primary League |
B |
League |
04/20/2024 |
9:30 AM |
Texas Cricket Academy |
Frisco Tigers |
Irving Polo 2 |
RPCC Red |
Golden Eagles |
|
|
|
|
|
119 |
2024 Primary League |
B |
League |
04/20/2024 |
9:30 AM |
PICC Comets |
International XI |
PCA 7 |
McKinney Crazy Cricketers |
McKinney Crazy Cricketers |
|
|
|
|
|
120 |
2024 Primary League |
B |
League |
04/20/2024 |
9:30 AM |
PCA II |
PICC Stars |
Prosper CG 1 |
McKinney Crazy Cricketers |
McKinney Crazy Cricketers |
|
|
|
|
|
121 |
2024 Primary League |
B |
League |
04/20/2024 |
9:30 AM |
MNCC Chargers |
MNCC Cruisers |
NMCG 2 |
NDCC Risers |
NDCC Risers |
|
|
|
|
|
122 |
2024 Primary League |
B3 |
League |
04/20/2024 |
9:30 AM |
Mckinney Lazy Stars |
MNCC SunRisers |
NMCG 1 |
Somerset Stars |
Somerset Stars |
|
|
|
|
|
123 |
2024 Primary League |
B3 |
League |
04/20/2024 |
9:30 AM |
MCA Lions |
Nortex Super Kings |
Hindustani CG |
Lanka Colts Cowboys |
Lanka Colts Cowboys |
|
|
|
|
|
124 |
2024 NTCA T20 Spring Tournament |
T2 |
League |
04/20/2024 |
11:30 AM |
DFW Kingsmen |
FCG Cheetah |
DFW CG 2 |
NDCC Royals |
NDCC Royals |
|
|
|
|
|
125 |
2024 NTCA T20 Spring Tournament |
T1 |
League |
04/20/2024 |
1:00 PM |
Lc Lions |
Elite Longhorns 2nd XI |
Lanka CG |
PCA Super Gillies |
PCA Super Gillies |
|
|
|
|
|
126 |
2024 NTCA T20 Spring Tournament |
T2 |
League |
04/20/2024 |
1:00 PM |
United Hurricanes |
McKinney Sixers |
United CG |
PICC Supernovas |
PICC Supernovas |
|
|
|
|
|
127 |
2024 NTCA T20 Spring Tournament |
T4 |
League |
04/20/2024 |
1:00 PM |
Fort Worth Zalmi |
LC Vikings |
Fortworth CG |
PICC Supernovas |
PICC Supernovas |
|
|
|
|
|
128 |
2024 NTCA T20 Spring Tournament |
T5 |
League |
04/20/2024 |
1:00 PM |
GPCC |
RPCC Reds |
Grand Prairie CG |
Metroplex T20 |
Metroplex T20 |
|
|
|
|
|
129 |
2024 NTCA T20 Spring Tournament |
T1 |
League |
04/20/2024 |
6:30 PM |
Frisco Gryffyns |
DCCC Thunder |
NMCG 2 |
PCA Super Gillies |
PCA Super Gillies |
|
|
|
|
|
130 |
2024 NTCA T20 Spring Tournament |
T2 |
League |
04/20/2024 |
6:30 PM |
Hawks Badshahs |
NDCC Cignatures |
NMCG 1 |
DCCC LIGHTNING |
DCCC LIGHTNING |
|
|
|
|
|
131 |
2024 Primary League |
Premier |
League |
04/21/2024 |
9:30 AM |
Irving Whites |
DFW Kingsmen |
Irving Polo 2 |
NTCA Panel |
Metroplex |
|
|
|
|
|
132 |
2024 Primary League |
Premier |
League |
04/21/2024 |
9:30 AM |
FCG Badshahz |
Frisco Gryffyns |
Frisco Independence |
NTCA Panel |
Pcc Cubs |
|
|
|
|
|
133 |
2024 Primary League |
Premier |
League |
04/21/2024 |
9:30 AM |
McKinney Lazy Cricketers |
Nortex Spartans 1st XI |
NMCG 1 |
NTCA Panel |
Pcc Cubs |
|
|
|
|
|
134 |
2024 Primary League |
Premier |
League |
04/21/2024 |
9:30 AM |
GPCC Gladiators |
Frisco Cobras |
Grand Prairie CG |
NTCA Panel |
Pcc Cubs |
|
|
|
|
|
135 |
2024 Primary League |
A |
League |
04/21/2024 |
9:30 AM |
Metroplex 2 |
Irving Blues |
Hindustani CG |
Soaring Eagles |
Soaring Eagles |
|
|
|
|
|
136 |
2024 Primary League |
A |
League |
04/21/2024 |
9:30 AM |
DCCC 1 |
Hawks |
PCA 6 |
Pcc Googlies |
Pcc Googlies |
|
|
|
|
|
137 |
2024 Primary League |
A |
League |
04/21/2024 |
9:30 AM |
PCA I |
FCG Maharajas |
Prosper CG 1 |
Pcc Googlies |
Pcc Googlies |
|
|
|
|
|
138 |
2024 Primary League |
A |
League |
04/21/2024 |
9:30 AM |
NDCC Royals |
Elite Lions |
NMCG 2 |
Pcc Googlies |
Pcc Googlies |
|
|
|
|
|
139 |
2024 Primary League |
A |
League |
04/21/2024 |
9:30 AM |
Pcc Reds |
Hindustani |
PCA 5 |
Soaring Eagles |
Soaring Eagles |
|
|
|
|
|
140 |
2024 Primary League |
B |
League |
04/21/2024 |
9:30 AM |
Elite Jaguars |
GPCC Sultans |
DFW CG |
Lanka Colts Cowboys |
Lanka Colts Cowboys |
|
|
|
|
|
141 |
2024 Primary League |
B |
League |
04/21/2024 |
9:30 AM |
LC Riders |
PCA III |
Lanka CG |
United XI |
United XI |
|
|
|
|
|
142 |
2024 Primary League |
B |
League |
04/21/2024 |
9:30 AM |
Eagles-Tigers |
Nortex Spartans 2nd XI |
Garland CG |
DCCC 2 |
DCCC 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
143 |
2024 Primary League |
B3 |
League |
04/21/2024 |
9:30 AM |
RPCC Royals |
Hawks Badshahs |
Irving Polo 1 |
MCA Mustangs |
DCCC 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
144 |
2024 NTCA T20 Spring Tournament |
T3 |
League |
04/21/2024 |
6:30 PM |
Irving Texan Tigers |
MNCC Chargers |
NMCG 1 |
McKinney Sparks |
McKinney Sparks |
|
|
|
|
|
145 |
2024 NTCA T20 Spring Tournament |
T5 |
League |
04/21/2024 |
6:30 PM |
Irving Whites |
MNCC Titans |
NMCG 2 |
Eagles Tigers |
Eagles Tigers |
|
|
|
|
|
146 |
2024 NTCA T20 Spring Tournament |
T3 |
League |
04/22/2024 |
6:30 PM |
DCCC BLUE STARS |
DFW Kombat |
Sandy Lake |
Metroplex T20 |
Metroplex T20 |
|
|
|
|
|
147 |
2024 NTCA T20 Spring Tournament |
T4 |
League |
04/24/2024 |
6:30 PM |
Plano Tigers T20 |
United Strikers |
PCA 6 |
NDCC Royals |
NDCC Royals |
|
|
|
|
|
148 |
2024 NTCA T20 Spring Tournament |
T1 |
League |
04/25/2024 |
6:30 PM |
DCCC LIGHTNING |
Metroplex T20 |
NMCG 1 |
Elite Longhorns 2nd XI |
Elite Longhorns 2nd XI |
|
|
|
|
|
149 |
2024 NTCA T20 Spring Tournament |
T5 |
League |
04/25/2024 |
6:30 PM |
MNCC Cruisers |
RPCC Reds |
NMCG 1 |
Elite Longhorns 2nd XI |
Elite Longhorns 2nd XI |
|
|
|
|
|
150 |
2024 NTCA T20 Spring Tournament |
T1 |
League |
04/26/2024 |
6:30 PM |
McKinney Sparks |
Frisco Gryffyns |
NMCG 2 |
FCG Cheetah |
FCG Cheetah |
|
|
|
|
|
151 |
2024 NTCA T20 Spring Tournament |
T5 |
League |
04/26/2024 |
6:30 PM |
Nortex Super Kings |
GPCC |
NMCG 2 |
International XI |
International XI |
|
|
|
|
|
152 |
2024 NTCA T20 Spring Tournament |
T3 |
League |
04/27/2024 |
9:00 AM |
LC Strikers |
DFW Kombat |
Lanka CG |
Irving Texan Tigers |
Irving Texan Tigers |
|
|
|
|
|
153 |
2024 NTCA T20 Spring Tournament |
T4 |
League |
04/27/2024 |
9:00 AM |
Fortworth Lions |
PCA Virat Boys |
Fortworth CG |
FCG Cheetah |
FCG Cheetah |
|
|
|
|
|
154 |
2024 NTCA T20 Spring Tournament |
T4 |
League |
04/27/2024 |
9:00 AM |
United Challengers |
LC Vikings |
United CG |
Irving Texan Tigers |
Irving Texan Tigers |
|
|
|
|
|
155 |
2024 Primary League |
B |
League |
04/27/2024 |
9:30 AM |
Texas Cricket Academy |
Plano Tigers |
PCA 7 |
Nortex Spartans 1st XI |
Nortex Spartans 1st XI |
|
|
|
|
|
156 |
2024 Primary League |
B |
League |
04/27/2024 |
9:30 AM |
McKinney Crazy Cricketers |
MNCC Chargers |
NMCG 1 |
Nortex Spartans 1st XI |
Nortex Spartans 1st XI |
|
|
|
|
|
157 |
2024 Primary League |
B |
League |
04/27/2024 |
9:30 AM |
International XI |
NDCC Incredible Indians |
Hindustani CG |
NDCC Risers |
NDCC Risers |
|
|
|
|
|
158 |
2024 Primary League |
B |
League |
04/27/2024 |
9:30 AM |
PCA II |
GPCC Sultans |
Prosper CG 1 |
MCA Mustangs |
MCA Mustangs |
|
|
|
|
|
159 |
2024 Primary League |
B |
League |
04/27/2024 |
9:30 AM |
Gpcc Shaheens |
United XI |
Grand Prairie CG |
Golden Eagles |
Golden Eagles |
|
|
|
|
|
160 |
2024 Primary League |
B3 |
League |
04/27/2024 |
9:30 AM |
Nortex Super Kings |
PCC Goats |
NMCG 2 |
RPCC Red |
RPCC Royals |
|
|
|
|
|
161 |
2024 Primary League |
B3 |
League |
04/27/2024 |
9:30 AM |
RPCC Rangers |
MNCC SunRisers |
Irving Polo 2 |
Mckinney Lazy Stars |
Mckinney Lazy Stars |
|
|
|
|
|
162 |
2024 NTCA T20 Spring Tournament |
T1 |
League |
04/27/2024 |
1:00 PM |
Lc Lions |
DCCC Thunder |
Lanka CG |
DFW Kingsmen |
DFW Kingsmen |
|
|
|
|
|
163 |
2024 NTCA T20 Spring Tournament |
T2 |
League |
04/27/2024 |
1:00 PM |
Eagles Tigers |
NDCC Cignatures |
United CG |
United Hurricanes |
United Hurricanes |
|
|
|
|
|
164 |
2024 NTCA T20 Spring Tournament |
T4 |
League |
04/27/2024 |
1:00 PM |
Fort Worth Zalmi |
NDCC Cyanide |
Fortworth CG |
MNCC Cruisers |
MNCC Cruisers |
|
|
|
|
|
165 |
2024 NTCA T20 Spring Tournament |
T2 |
League |
04/27/2024 |
6:30 PM |
McKinney Sixers |
Irving Greens |
NMCG 1 |
International XI |
International XI |
|
|
|
|
|
166 |
2024 NTCA T20 Spring Tournament |
T3 |
League |
04/27/2024 |
6:30 PM |
Elite Bears |
PICC Stars |
NMCG 2 |
DFW Kingsmen |
DFW Kingsmen |
|
|
|
|
|
167 |
2024 NTCA T20 Spring Tournament |
T1 |
League |
04/27/2024 |
7:00 PM |
Frisco Cobras |
NDCC Royals |
Sandy Lake |
DFW Kingsmen |
DFW Kingsmen |
|
|
|
|
|
168 |
2024 Primary League |
Premier |
League |
04/28/2024 |
9:30 AM |
Nortex Spartans 1st XI |
DFW Kingsmen |
NMCG 1 |
NTCA Panel |
NTCA Panel |
|
|
|
|
|
169 |
2024 Primary League |
Premier |
League |
04/28/2024 |
9:30 AM |
Irving Whites |
GPCC Gladiators |
Irving Polo 1 |
NTCA Panel |
Frisco Gryffyns |
|
|
|
|
|
170 |
2024 Primary League |
Premier |
League |
04/28/2024 |
9:30 AM |
Pcc Cubs |
Frisco Cobras |
PCA 5 |
NTCA Panel |
McKinney Lazy Cricketers |
|
|
|
|
|
171 |
2024 Primary League |
Premier |
League |
04/28/2024 |
9:30 AM |
FCG Badshahz |
Metroplex |
Frisco Independence |
NTCA Panel |
Frisco Gryffyns |
|
|
|
|
|
172 |
2024 Primary League |
A |
League |
04/28/2024 |
9:30 AM |
Elite Pumas |
Elite Lions |
NMCG 2 |
Hawks |
Hawks |
|
|
|
|
|
173 |
2024 Primary League |
A |
League |
04/28/2024 |
9:30 AM |
Hindustani |
Soaring Eagles |
Hindustani CG |
Pcc Reds |
Pcc Reds |
|
|
|
|
|
174 |
2024 Primary League |
A |
League |
04/28/2024 |
9:30 AM |
FCG Maharajas |
DCCC 1 |
DFW CG |
Pcc Reds |
Pcc Reds |
|
|
|
|
|
175 |
2024 Primary League |
A |
League |
04/28/2024 |
9:30 AM |
Irving Blues |
DFW Kingsmen 2 |
Irving Polo 2 |
Pcc Reds |
Pcc Reds |
|
|
|
|
|
176 |
2024 Primary League |
A |
League |
04/28/2024 |
9:30 AM |
PCA I |
Pcc Googlies |
Prosper CG 1 |
Hawks |
Hawks |
|
|
|
|
|
177 |
2024 Primary League |
B |
League |
04/28/2024 |
9:30 AM |
PCA III |
MNCC Cruisers |
Prosper CG 2 |
MCA Mustangs |
MCA Mustangs |
|
|
|
|
|
178 |
2024 Primary League |
B |
League |
04/28/2024 |
9:30 AM |
LC Riders |
PICC Comets |
Lanka CG |
NDCC Risers |
NDCC Risers |
|
|
|
|
|
179 |
2024 Primary League |
B |
League |
04/28/2024 |
9:30 AM |
Frisco Tigers |
Elite Jaguars |
Garland CG 2 |
Lanka Colts Cowboys |
Lanka Colts Cowboys |
|
|
|
|
|
180 |
2024 Primary League |
B |
League |
04/28/2024 |
9:30 AM |
PICC Stars |
NDCC Wolves |
PCA 6 |
DCCC 2 |
DCCC 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
181 |
2024 Primary League |
B3 |
League |
04/28/2024 |
9:30 AM |
Somerset Stars |
Irving Greens |
Grand Prairie CG |
RPCC Royals |
RPCC Royals |
|
|
|
|
|
182 |
2024 NTCA T20 Spring Tournament |
T2 |
League |
04/28/2024 |
6:30 PM |
Hawks Badshahs |
92 Eagles |
NMCG 2 |
United Hurricanes |
United Hurricanes |
|
|
|
|
|
183 |
2024 NTCA T20 Spring Tournament |
T3 |
League |
04/28/2024 |
6:30 PM |
PICC Supernovas |
PCA Super Gillies |
NMCG 1 |
Galacticos T20 |
McKinney Lazy Cricketers |
|
|
|
|
|
184 |
2024 NTCA T20 Spring Tournament |
T1 |
League |
05/01/2024 |
6:30 PM |
DCCC Thunder |
McKinney Sparks |
PCA 6 |
Frisco Gryffyns |
Frisco Gryffyns |
|
|
|
|
|
185 |
2024 NTCA T20 Spring Tournament |
T2 |
League |
05/02/2024 |
6:30 PM |
NDCC Cignatures |
Galacticos T20 |
NMCG 1 |
PCA Virat Boys |
PCA Virat Boys |
|
|
|
|
|
186 |
2024 NTCA T20 Spring Tournament |
T4 |
League |
05/02/2024 |
6:30 PM |
NDCC Wolves |
Fort Worth Zalmi |
NMCG 2 |
PCA Nepali Stars |
PCA Nepali Stars |
|
|
|
|
|
187 |
2024 NTCA T20 Spring Tournament |
T3 |
League |
05/03/2024 |
6:30 PM |
McKinney Lazy Cricketers |
PICC Stars |
NMCG 1 |
DCCC LIGHTNING |
DCCC LIGHTNING |
|
|
|
|
|
188 |
2024 NTCA T20 Spring Tournament |
T5 |
League |
05/03/2024 |
6:30 PM |
MNCC Cruisers |
Nortex Super Kings |
NMCG 2 |
Mckinney Royal Sparks |
Metroplex T20 |
|
|
|
|
|
189 |
2024 NTCA T20 Spring Tournament |
T1 |
League |
05/04/2024 |
9:00 AM |
Frisco Cobras |
Frisco Gryffyns |
Grand Prairie CG |
NDCC Wolves |
NDCC Wolves |
|
|
|
|
|
190 |
2024 NTCA T20 Spring Tournament |
T2 |
League |
05/04/2024 |
9:00 AM |
United Hurricanes |
Eagles Tigers |
United CG |
NDCC Wolves |
NDCC Wolves |
|
|
|
|
|
191 |
2024 NTCA T20 Spring Tournament |
T3 |
League |
05/04/2024 |
9:00 AM |
DCCC BLUE STARS |
MNCC Chargers |
Fortworth CG |
Fortworth Lions |
Fort Worth Zalmi |
|
|
|
|
|
192 |
2024 NTCA T20 Spring Tournament |
T3 |
League |
05/04/2024 |
9:00 AM |
Irving Texan Tigers |
PICC Supernovas |
Irving Polo 1 |
NDCC Cignatures |
NDCC Cignatures |
|
|
|
|
|
193 |
2024 NTCA T20 Spring Tournament |
T3 |
League |
05/04/2024 |
9:00 AM |
PCA Super Gillies |
LC Strikers |
Prosper CG 1 |
McKinney Sparks |
McKinney Sparks |
|
|
|
|
|
194 |
2024 NTCA T20 Spring Tournament |
T5 |
League |
05/04/2024 |
9:00 AM |
International XI |
Irving Whites |
Lanka CG |
DCCC Thunder |
DCCC Thunder |
|
|
|
|
|
195 |
2024 Primary League |
A |
League |
05/04/2024 |
9:30 AM |
Metroplex 2 |
Pcc Googlies |
Hindustani CG |
Soaring Eagles |
Soaring Eagles |
|
|
|
|
|
196 |
2024 Primary League |
B |
League |
05/04/2024 |
9:30 AM |
MNCC Cruisers |
Texas Cricket Academy |
NMCG 1 |
PICC Stars |
Eagles-Tigers |
|
|
|
|
|
197 |
2024 Primary League |
B |
League |
05/04/2024 |
9:30 AM |
Golden Eagles |
NDCC Risers |
Wylie Dodd Park CG |
International XI |
International XI |
|
|
|
|
|
198 |
2024 Primary League |
B3 |
League |
05/04/2024 |
9:30 AM |
Nortex Super Kings |
Mckinney Lazy Stars |
NMCG 2 |
RPCC Rangers |
RPCC Rangers |
|
|
|
|
|
199 |
2024 Primary League |
B3 |
League |
05/04/2024 |
9:30 AM |
DCCC 3 |
Somerset Stars |
PCA 7 |
PICC Stars |
PICC Stars |
|
|
|
|
|
200 |
2024 NTCA T20 Spring Tournament |
T2 |
League |
05/04/2024 |
11:30 AM |
DFW Kingsmen |
92 Eagles |
DFW CG 2 |
Mckinney Royal Sparks |
Mckinney Royal Sparks |
|
|
|
|
|
201 |
2024 NTCA T20 Spring Tournament |
T2 |
League |
05/04/2024 |
1:00 PM |
FCG Cheetah |
McKinney Sixers |
Fortworth CG |
Fortworth Lions |
Fortworth Lions |
|
|
|
|
|
202 |
2024 NTCA T20 Spring Tournament |
T2 |
League |
05/04/2024 |
1:00 PM |
Irving Greens |
Hawks Badshahs |
Irving Polo 1 |
NDCC Cignatures |
NDCC Cignatures |
|
|
|
|
|
203 |
2024 NTCA T20 Spring Tournament |
T3 |
League |
05/04/2024 |
1:00 PM |
DFW Kombat |
Elite Bears |
Lanka CG |
Metroplex T20 |
Metroplex T20 |
|
|
|
|
|
204 |
2024 NTCA T20 Spring Tournament |
T4 |
League |
05/04/2024 |
1:00 PM |
PCA Virat Boys |
United Challengers |
Prosper CG 1 |
Mckinney Royal Sparks |
Mckinney Royal Sparks |
|
|
|
|
|
205 |
2024 NTCA T20 Spring Tournament |
T4 |
League |
05/04/2024 |
1:00 PM |
United Strikers |
NDCC Cyanide |
United CG |
Fortworth Lions |
Fortworth Lions |
|
|
|
|
|
206 |
2024 NTCA T20 Spring Tournament |
T5 |
League |
05/04/2024 |
1:00 PM |
GPCC |
RPCC Rangers |
Grand Prairie CG |
Metroplex T20 |
Metroplex T20 |
|
|
|
|
|
207 |
2024 NTCA T20 Spring Tournament |
T1 |
League |
05/04/2024 |
6:30 PM |
Elite Longhorns 2nd XI |
PCA Nepali Stars |
NMCG 1 |
McKinney Sparks |
McKinney Sparks |
|
|
|
|
|
208 |
2024 NTCA T20 Spring Tournament |
T4 |
League |
05/04/2024 |
6:30 PM |
Plano Tigers T20 |
LC Vikings |
NMCG 2 |
Galacticos T20 |
Galacticos T20 |
|
|
|
|
|
209 |
2024 Primary League |
Premier |
League |
05/05/2024 |
9:30 AM |
DFW Kingsmen |
Pcc Cubs |
PCA 7 |
NTCA Panel |
NTCA Panel |
|
|
|
|
|
210 |
2024 Primary League |
Premier |
League |
05/05/2024 |
9:30 AM |
Irving Whites |
FCG Badshahz |
Irving Polo 2 |
NTCA Panel |
Frisco Gryffyns |
|
|
|
|
|
211 |
2024 Primary League |
Premier |
League |
05/05/2024 |
9:30 AM |
Metroplex |
McKinney Lazy Cricketers |
Hindustani CG |
NTCA Panel |
Frisco Gryffyns |
|
|
|
|
|
212 |
2024 Primary League |
Premier |
League |
05/05/2024 |
9:30 AM |
Nortex Spartans 1st XI |
Frisco Cobras |
NMCG 1 |
NTCA Panel |
GPCC Gladiators |
|
|
|
|
|
213 |
2024 Primary League |
A |
League |
05/05/2024 |
9:30 AM |
PCA I |
Hindustani |
Prosper CG 1 |
DFW Kingsmen 2 |
DFW Kingsmen 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
214 |
2024 Primary League |
A |
League |
05/05/2024 |
9:30 AM |
DCCC 1 |
Irving Blues |
PCA 6 |
DFW Kingsmen 2 |
Pcc Reds |
|
|
|
|
|
215 |
2024 Primary League |
A |
League |
05/05/2024 |
9:30 AM |
Elite Pumas |
FCG Maharajas |
DFW CG |
Pcc Reds |
Pcc Reds |
|
|
|
|
|
216 |
2024 Primary League |
A |
League |
05/05/2024 |
9:30 AM |
Hawks |
Elite Lions |
Frisco Independence |
NDCC Royals |
Soaring Eagles |
|
|
|
|
|
217 |
2024 Primary League |
B |
League |
05/05/2024 |
9:30 AM |
Gpcc Shaheens |
PICC Comets |
Grand Prairie CG |
MCA Mustangs |
MCA Mustangs |
|
|
|
|
|
218 |
2024 Primary League |
B |
League |
05/05/2024 |
9:30 AM |
Plano Tigers |
NDCC Incredible Indians |
PCA 5 |
Lanka Colts Cowboys |
Nortex Spartans 1st XI |
|
|
|
|
|
219 |
2024 Primary League |
B |
League |
05/05/2024 |
9:30 AM |
Frisco Tigers |
United XI |
Garland CG 2 |
Eagles-Tigers |
Eagles-Tigers |
|
|
|
|
|
220 |
2024 Primary League |
B |
League |
05/05/2024 |
9:30 AM |
LC Riders |
NDCC Wolves |
Lanka CG |
Eagles-Tigers |
Eagles-Tigers |
|
|
|
|
|
221 |
2024 Primary League |
B |
League |
05/05/2024 |
9:30 AM |
Mighty Eagles |
MNCC Chargers |
Garland CG |
International XI |
International XI |
|
|
|
|
|
222 |
2024 Primary League |
B |
League |
05/05/2024 |
9:30 AM |
PCA III |
GPCC Sultans |
Prosper CG 2 |
Lanka Colts Cowboys |
Lanka Colts Cowboys |
|
|
|
|
|
223 |
2024 Primary League |
B |
League |
05/05/2024 |
9:30 AM |
Elite Jaguars |
McKinney Crazy Cricketers |
United CG |
International XI |
International XI |
|
|
|
|
|
224 |
2024 Primary League |
B3 |
League |
05/05/2024 |
9:30 AM |
MNCC SunRisers |
RPCC Red |
NMCG 2 |
PCC Goats |
PCC Goats |
|
|
|
|
|
225 |
2024 Primary League |
B3 |
League |
05/05/2024 |
9:30 AM |
Irving Greens |
Hawks Badshahs |
Irving Polo 1 |
RPCC Rangers |
RPCC Rangers |
|
|
|
|
|
226 |
2024 NTCA T20 Spring Tournament |
T1 |
League |
05/05/2024 |
6:30 PM |
NDCC Royals |
Lc Lions |
NMCG 2 |
Nortex Super Kings |
Nortex Super Kings |
|
|
|
|
|
227 |
2024 NTCA T20 Spring Tournament |
T5 |
League |
05/05/2024 |
6:30 PM |
MNCC Titans |
RPCC Reds |
NMCG 1 |
PICC Stars |
PICC Stars |
|
|
|
|
|
228 |
2024 NTCA T20 Spring Tournament |
T1 |
League |
05/06/2024 |
6:30 PM |
DCCC LIGHTNING |
PCA Nepali Stars |
Sandy Lake |
Frisco Cobras |
Frisco Cobras |
|
|
|
|
|
229 |
2024 NTCA T20 Spring Tournament |
T1 |
League |
05/08/2024 |
6:30 PM |
DCCC LIGHTNING |
Frisco Gryffyns |
PCA 6 |
Lc Lions |
Lc Lions |
|
|
|
|
|
230 |
2024 NTCA T20 Spring Tournament |
T2 |
League |
05/09/2024 |
6:30 PM |
92 Eagles |
Galacticos T20 |
NMCG 1 |
LC Vikings |
LC Vikings |
|
|
|
|
|
231 |
2024 NTCA T20 Spring Tournament |
T2 |
League |
05/09/2024 |
6:30 PM |
McKinney Sixers |
DFW Kingsmen |
NMCG 2 |
United Challengers |
United Challengers |
|
|
|
|
|
232 |
2024 NTCA T20 Spring Tournament |
T3 |
League |
05/10/2024 |
6:30 PM |
McKinney Lazy Cricketers |
Irving Texan Tigers |
NMCG 1 |
PICC Stars |
PICC Stars |
|
|
|
|
|
233 |
2024 NTCA T20 Spring Tournament |
T3 |
League |
05/10/2024 |
6:30 PM |
MNCC Chargers |
LC Strikers |
NMCG 2 |
Plano Tigers T20 |
Plano Tigers T20 |
|
|
|
|
|
234 |
2024 NTCA T20 Spring Tournament |
T1 |
League |
05/11/2024 |
9:00 AM |
Lc Lions |
McKinney Sparks |
Lanka CG |
Elite Bears |
PICC Stars |
|
|
|
|
|
235 |
2024 NTCA T20 Spring Tournament |
T1 |
League |
05/11/2024 |
9:00 AM |
Metroplex T20 |
DCCC Thunder |
Hindustani CG |
DCCC BLUE STARS |
LC Strikers |
|
|
|
|
|
236 |
2024 NTCA T20 Spring Tournament |
T1 |
League |
05/11/2024 |
9:00 AM |
PCA Nepali Stars |
NDCC Royals |
Prosper CG 1 |
Frisco Gryffyns |
Frisco Gryffyns |
|
|
|
|
|
237 |
2024 NTCA T20 Spring Tournament |
T4 |
League |
05/11/2024 |
9:00 AM |
Fortworth Lions |
Fort Worth Zalmi |
Fortworth CG |
International XI |
International XI |
|
|
|
|
|
238 |
2024 NTCA T20 Spring Tournament |
T5 |
League |
05/11/2024 |
9:00 AM |
RPCC Reds |
Irving Whites |
Grand Prairie CG |
United Strikers |
United Strikers |
|
|
|
|
|
239 |
2024 Primary League |
B |
League |
05/11/2024 |
9:30 AM |
Plano Tigers |
Lanka Colts Cowboys |
PCA 7 |
Frisco Tigers |
Elite Pumas |
|
|
|
|
|
240 |
2024 Primary League |
B |
League |
05/11/2024 |
9:30 AM |
Nortex Spartans 2nd XI |
NDCC Risers |
NMCG 1 |
Elite Pumas |
Elite Pumas |
|
|
|
|
|
241 |
2024 Primary League |
B3 |
League |
05/11/2024 |
9:30 AM |
MNCC SunRisers |
Hawks Badshahs |
NMCG 2 |
PICC Stars |
PICC Stars |
|
|
|
|
|
242 |
2024 Primary League |
B3 |
League |
05/11/2024 |
9:30 AM |
RPCC Rangers |
MCA Lions |
Irving Polo 1 |
Golden Eagles |
Golden Eagles |
|
|
|
|
|
243 |
2024 Primary League |
B3 |
League |
05/11/2024 |
9:30 AM |
Nortex Super Kings |
DCCC 3 |
Irving Polo 2 |
MNCC Chargers |
MNCC Chargers |
|
|
|
|
|
244 |
2024 NTCA T20 Spring Tournament |
T2 |
League |
05/11/2024 |
11:30 AM |
DFW Kingsmen |
United Hurricanes |
DFW CG 2 |
Elite Bears |
Elite Bears |
|
|
|
|
|
245 |
2024 NTCA T20 Spring Tournament |
T1 |
League |
05/11/2024 |
1:00 PM |
Frisco Cobras |
Elite Longhorns 2nd XI |
Hindustani CG |
Plano Tigers T20 |
Plano Tigers T20 |
|
|
|
|
|
246 |
2024 NTCA T20 Spring Tournament |
T4 |
League |
05/11/2024 |
1:00 PM |
NDCC Cyanide |
United Challengers |
Fortworth CG |
International XI |
International XI |
|
|
|
|
|
247 |
2024 NTCA T20 Spring Tournament |
T4 |
League |
05/11/2024 |
1:00 PM |
LC Vikings |
Mckinney Royal Sparks |
Lanka CG |
RPCC Rangers |
RPCC Rangers |
|
|
|
|
|
248 |
2024 NTCA T20 Spring Tournament |
T4 |
League |
05/11/2024 |
1:00 PM |
PCA Virat Boys |
NDCC Wolves |
Prosper CG 1 |
Nortex Super Kings |
RPCC Rangers |
|
|
|
|
|
249 |
2024 NTCA T20 Spring Tournament |
T5 |
League |
05/11/2024 |
1:00 PM |
GPCC |
MNCC Cruisers |
Grand Prairie CG |
MNCC Chargers |
MNCC Chargers |
|
|
|
|
|
250 |
2024 NTCA T20 Spring Tournament |
T2 |
League |
05/11/2024 |
6:30 PM |
NDCC Cignatures |
92 Eagles |
NMCG 2 |
McKinney Sixers |
McKinney Sixers |
|
|
|
|
|
251 |
2024 NTCA T20 Spring Tournament |
T3 |
League |
05/11/2024 |
6:30 PM |
DFW Kombat |
PCA Super Gillies |
NMCG 1 |
PICC Stars |
PICC Stars |
|
|
|
|
|
252 |
2024 Primary League |
Premier |
League |
05/12/2024 |
9:30 AM |
DFW Kingsmen |
GPCC Gladiators |
PCA 7 |
NTCA Panel |
NTCA Panel |
|
|
|
|
|
253 |
2024 Primary League |
Premier |
League |
05/12/2024 |
9:30 AM |
Nortex Spartans 1st XI |
Metroplex |
NMCG 1 |
NTCA Panel |
McKinney Lazy Cricketers |
|
|
|
|
|
254 |
2024 Primary League |
Premier |
League |
05/12/2024 |
9:30 AM |
Frisco Cobras |
FCG Badshahz |
Frisco Independence |
NTCA Panel |
McKinney Lazy Cricketers |
|
|
|
|
|
255 |
2024 Primary League |
Premier |
League |
05/12/2024 |
9:30 AM |
Irving Whites |
Frisco Gryffyns |
Irving Polo 2 |
NTCA Panel |
McKinney Lazy Cricketers |
|
|
|
|
|
256 |
2024 Primary League |
A |
League |
05/12/2024 |
9:30 AM |
Elite Lions |
Irving Blues |
NMCG 2 |
Hindustani |
Hindustani |
|
|
|
|
|
257 |
2024 Primary League |
A |
League |
05/12/2024 |
9:30 AM |
Metroplex 2 |
Soaring Eagles |
Hindustani CG |
PCA II |
PCA II |
|
|
|
|
|
258 |
2024 Primary League |
A |
League |
05/12/2024 |
9:30 AM |
PCA I |
Hawks |
Prosper CG 1 |
Hindustani |
Frisco Tigers |
|
|
|
|
|
259 |
2024 Primary League |
A |
League |
05/12/2024 |
9:30 AM |
Pcc Reds |
Pcc Googlies |
PCA 6 |
Elite Pumas |
Elite Pumas |
|
|
|
|
|
260 |
2024 Primary League |
A |
League |
05/12/2024 |
9:30 AM |
FCG Maharajas |
DFW Kingsmen 2 |
DFW CG |
Hindustani |
Hindustani |
|
|
|
|
|
261 |
2024 Primary League |
A |
League |
05/12/2024 |
9:30 AM |
DCCC 1 |
NDCC Royals |
PCA 5 |
Elite Pumas |
Elite Pumas |
|
|
|
|
|
262 |
2024 Primary League |
B |
League |
05/12/2024 |
9:30 AM |
International XI |
DCCC 2 |
Lanka CG |
PICC Stars |
PICC Stars |
|
|
|
|
|
263 |
2024 Primary League |
B |
League |
05/12/2024 |
9:30 AM |
Mighty Eagles |
MCA Mustangs |
Garland CG |
GPCC Sultans |
GPCC Sultans |
|
|
|
|
|
264 |
2024 Primary League |
B |
League |
05/12/2024 |
9:30 AM |
United XI |
LC Riders |
United CG |
Frisco Tigers |
GPCC Sultans |
|
|
|
|
|
265 |
2024 Primary League |
B |
League |
05/12/2024 |
9:30 AM |
Eagles-Tigers |
PICC Comets |
Garland CG 2 |
PCA II |
PCA II |
|
|
|
|
|
266 |
2024 Primary League |
B |
League |
05/12/2024 |
9:30 AM |
PCA III |
McKinney Crazy Cricketers |
Prosper CG 2 |
Texas Cricket Academy |
Texas Cricket Academy |
|
|
|
|
|
267 |
2024 Primary League |
B3 |
League |
05/12/2024 |
9:30 AM |
Somerset Stars |
PCC Goats |
Grand Prairie CG |
MNCC Cruisers |
RPCC Red |
|
|
|
|
|
268 |
2024 NTCA T20 Spring Tournament |
T2 |
League |
05/12/2024 |
6:30 PM |
FCG Cheetah |
Irving Greens |
NMCG 1 |
MNCC Titans |
MNCC Titans |
|
|
|
|
|
269 |
2024 NTCA T20 Spring Tournament |
T2 |
League |
05/12/2024 |
6:30 PM |
Eagles Tigers |
Hawks Badshahs |
NMCG 2 |
Nortex Super Kings |
MNCC Chargers |
|
|
|
|
|
270 |
2024 NTCA T20 Spring Tournament |
T5 |
League |
05/12/2024 |
7:00 PM |
International XI |
RPCC Rangers |
Sandy Lake |
Nortex Super Kings |
Nortex Super Kings |
|
|
|
|
|
271 |
2024 NTCA T20 Spring Tournament |
T3 |
League |
05/13/2024 |
6:30 PM |
DCCC BLUE STARS |
PICC Supernovas |
Sandy Lake |
Fortworth Lions |
Fortworth Lions |
|
|
|
|
|
272 |
2024 NTCA T20 Spring Tournament |
T3 |
League |
05/15/2024 |
6:30 PM |
DCCC BLUE STARS |
PCA Super Gillies |
PCA 6 |
Lc Lions |
Lc Lions |
|
|
|
|
|
273 |
2024 NTCA T20 Spring Tournament |
T3 |
League |
05/16/2024 |
6:30 PM |
Elite Bears |
McKinney Lazy Cricketers |
NMCG 1 |
Irving Whites |
GPCC |
|
|
|
|
|
274 |
2024 NTCA T20 Spring Tournament |
T5 |
League |
05/16/2024 |
6:30 PM |
MNCC Titans |
International XI |
NMCG 2 |
Irving Whites |
Irving Whites |
|
|
|
|
|
275 |
2024 NTCA T20 Spring Tournament |
T3 |
League |
05/17/2024 |
6:30 PM |
MNCC Chargers |
DFW Kombat |
NMCG 2 |
United Challengers |
United Challengers |
|
|
|
|
|
276 |
2024 NTCA T20 Spring Tournament |
T5 |
League |
05/17/2024 |
6:30 PM |
MNCC Cruisers |
RPCC Rangers |
NMCG 1 |
LC Vikings |
LC Vikings |
|
|
|
|
|
277 |
2024 NTCA T20 Spring Tournament |
T1 |
League |
05/18/2024 |
9:00 AM |
Lc Lions |
Frisco Cobras |
Lanka CG |
DCCC Thunder |
DCCC Thunder |
|
|
|
|
|
278 |
2024 NTCA T20 Spring Tournament |
T1 |
League |
05/18/2024 |
9:00 AM |
PCA Nepali Stars |
Metroplex T20 |
Prosper CG 1 |
DCCC Thunder |
DCCC Thunder |
|
|
|
|
|
279 |
2024 NTCA T20 Spring Tournament |
T4 |
League |
05/18/2024 |
9:00 AM |
Fort Worth Zalmi |
United Strikers |
Fortworth CG |
LC Strikers |
LC Strikers |
|
|
|
|
|
280 |
2024 Primary League |
B |
League |
05/18/2024 |
9:30 AM |
PICC Stars |
Elite Jaguars |
PCA 7 |
Texas Cricket Academy |
Texas Cricket Academy |
|
|
|
|
|
281 |
2024 Primary League |
B |
League |
05/18/2024 |
9:30 AM |
McKinney Crazy Cricketers |
PICC Comets |
NMCG 1 |
Plano Tigers |
Plano Tigers |
|
|
|
|
|
282 |
2024 Primary League |
B |
League |
05/18/2024 |
9:30 AM |
NDCC Wolves |
NDCC Risers |
NMCG 2 |
Nortex Spartans 1st XI |
Nortex Spartans 1st XI |
|
|
|
|
|
283 |
2024 Primary League |
B |
League |
05/18/2024 |
9:30 AM |
GPCC Sultans |
MNCC Chargers |
Grand Prairie CG |
Texas Cricket Academy |
LC Riders |
|
|
|
|
|
284 |
2024 Primary League |
B3 |
League |
05/18/2024 |
9:30 AM |
RPCC Red |
Mckinney Lazy Stars |
Irving Polo 2 |
Hawks Badshahs |
Hawks Badshahs |
|
|
|
|
|
285 |
2024 NTCA T20 Spring Tournament |
T2 |
League |
05/18/2024 |
1:00 PM |
Eagles Tigers |
Irving Greens |
Fortworth CG |
Elite Longhorns 2nd XI |
Elite Longhorns 2nd XI |
|
|
|
|
|
286 |
2024 NTCA T20 Spring Tournament |
T4 |
League |
05/18/2024 |
1:00 PM |
NDCC Wolves |
Fortworth Lions |
Lanka CG |
LC Strikers |
LC Strikers |
|
|
|
|
|
287 |
2024 NTCA T20 Spring Tournament |
T4 |
League |
05/18/2024 |
1:00 PM |
PCA Virat Boys |
Plano Tigers T20 |
Prosper CG 1 |
LC Vikings |
LC Vikings |
|
|
|
|
|
288 |
2024 NTCA T20 Spring Tournament |
T2 |
League |
05/18/2024 |
6:30 PM |
Galacticos T20 |
Hawks Badshahs |
NMCG 1 |
United Hurricanes |
McKinney Sparks |
|
|
|
|
|
289 |
2024 NTCA T20 Spring Tournament |
T2 |
League |
05/18/2024 |
6:30 PM |
McKinney Sixers |
92 Eagles |
NMCG 2 |
GPCC |
GPCC |
|
|
|
|
|
290 |
2024 Primary League |
Premier |
League |
05/19/2024 |
9:30 AM |
Metroplex |
Pcc Cubs |
Hindustani CG |
NTCA Panel |
Frisco Cobras |
|
|
|
|
|
291 |
2024 Primary League |
Premier |
League |
05/19/2024 |
9:30 AM |
GPCC Gladiators |
Frisco Gryffyns |
Grand Prairie CG |
NTCA Panel |
NTCA Panel |
|
|
|
|
|
292 |
2024 Primary League |
Premier |
League |
05/19/2024 |
9:30 AM |
DFW Kingsmen |
FCG Badshahz |
PCA 7 |
NTCA Panel |
Nortex Spartans 1st XI |
|
|
|
|
|
293 |
2024 Primary League |
Premier |
League |
05/19/2024 |
9:30 AM |
McKinney Lazy Cricketers |
Irving Whites |
NMCG 1 |
NTCA Panel |
Frisco Cobras |
|
|
|
|
|
294 |
2024 Primary League |
A |
League |
05/19/2024 |
9:30 AM |
Elite Pumas |
Hindustani |
NMCG 2 |
FCG Maharajas |
FCG Maharajas |
|
|
|
|
|
295 |
2024 Primary League |
A |
League |
05/19/2024 |
9:30 AM |
Pcc Googlies |
Soaring Eagles |
PCA 6 |
NDCC Royals |
NDCC Royals |
|
|
|
|
|
296 |
2024 Primary League |
A |
League |
05/19/2024 |
9:30 AM |
Irving Blues |
PCA I |
Irving Polo 1 |
Elite Lions |
Elite Lions |
|
|
|
|
|
297 |
2024 Primary League |
A |
League |
05/19/2024 |
9:30 AM |
DFW Kingsmen 2 |
Metroplex 2 |
DFW CG |
Hawks |
Elite Lions |
|
|
|
|
|
298 |
2024 Primary League |
A |
League |
05/19/2024 |
9:30 AM |
DCCC 1 |
Pcc Reds |
PCA 5 |
NDCC Royals |
NDCC Royals |
|
|
|
|
|
299 |
2024 Primary League |
B |
League |
05/19/2024 |
9:30 AM |
Eagles-Tigers |
DCCC 2 |
Garland CG |
Texas Cricket Academy |
Texas Cricket Academy |
|
|
|
|
|
300 |
2024 Primary League |
B |
League |
05/19/2024 |
9:30 AM |
Lanka Colts Cowboys |
NDCC Incredible Indians |
Lanka CG |
MCA Mustangs |
MCA Mustangs |
|
|
|
|
|
301 |
2024 Primary League |
B |
League |
05/19/2024 |
9:30 AM |
Golden Eagles |
International XI |
Wylie Dodd Park CG |
Frisco Tigers |
Frisco Tigers |
|
|
|
|
|
302 |
2024 Primary League |
B |
League |
05/19/2024 |
9:30 AM |
PCA III |
Gpcc Shaheens |
Prosper CG 1 |
Plano Tigers |
Plano Tigers |
|
|
|
|
|
303 |
2024 Primary League |
B |
League |
05/19/2024 |
9:30 AM |
PCA II |
MNCC Cruisers |
Prosper CG 2 |
Nortex Spartans 1st XI |
Nortex Spartans 1st XI |
|
|
|
|
|
304 |
2024 Primary League |
B |
League |
05/19/2024 |
9:30 AM |
Mighty Eagles |
United XI |
Garland CG |
Plano Tigers |
Plano Tigers |
|
|
|
|
|
305 |
2024 Primary League |
B3 |
League |
05/19/2024 |
9:30 AM |
Irving Greens |
RPCC Royals |
Irving Polo 2 |
MCA Lions |
MCA Lions |
|
|
|
|
|
306 |
2024 Primary League |
B3 |
League |
05/19/2024 |
9:30 AM |
Hawks Badshahs |
Somerset Stars |
Frisco Independence |
MCA Lions |
MCA Lions |
|
|
|
|
|
307 |
2024 NTCA T20 Spring Tournament |
T4 |
League |
05/19/2024 |
6:30 PM |
Mckinney Royal Sparks |
NDCC Cyanide |
NMCG 1 |
United Challengers |
United Challengers |
|
|
|
|
|
308 |
2024 NTCA T20 Spring Tournament |
T5 |
League |
05/19/2024 |
6:30 PM |
Nortex Super Kings |
Irving Whites |
NMCG 2 |
MNCC Titans |
MNCC Titans |
|
|
|
|
|
309 |
2024 NTCA T20 Spring Tournament |
T1 |
League |
05/20/2024 |
6:30 PM |
DCCC LIGHTNING |
NDCC Royals |
Sandy Lake |
DFW Kombat |
DFW Kombat |
|
|
|
|
|
310 |
2024 NTCA T20 Spring Tournament |
T3 |
League |
05/29/2024 |
6:30 PM |
PICC Stars |
DFW Kombat |
PCA 6 |
FCG Cheetah |
FCG Cheetah |
|
|
|
|
|
311 |
2024 NTCA T20 Spring Tournament |
T1 |
League |
05/30/2024 |
6:30 PM |
NDCC Royals |
DCCC Thunder |
NMCG 2 |
Elite Longhorns 2nd XI |
Elite Longhorns 2nd XI |
|
|
|
|
|
312 |
2024 NTCA T20 Spring Tournament |
T3 |
League |
05/30/2024 |
6:30 PM |
PICC Supernovas |
MNCC Chargers |
NMCG 1 |
Eagles Tigers |
McKinney Sixers |
|
|
|
|
|
313 |
2024 NTCA T20 Spring Tournament |
T1 |
League |
05/31/2024 |
6:30 PM |
McKinney Sparks |
Metroplex T20 |
NMCG 1 |
Frisco Gryffyns |
Frisco Gryffyns |
|
|
|
|
|
314 |
2024 NTCA T20 Spring Tournament |
T2 |
League |
05/31/2024 |
6:30 PM |
NDCC Cignatures |
United Hurricanes |
NMCG 2 |
DCCC LIGHTNING |
DCCC LIGHTNING |
|
|
|
|
|
315 |
2024 NTCA T20 Spring Tournament |
T1 |
League |
06/01/2024 |
9:00 AM |
PCA Nepali Stars |
Frisco Cobras |
Prosper CG 1 |
Lc Lions |
Lc Lions |
|
|
|
|
|
316 |
2024 NTCA T20 Spring Tournament |
T2 |
League |
06/01/2024 |
9:00 AM |
92 Eagles |
FCG Cheetah |
Grand Prairie CG |
Elite Longhorns 2nd XI |
Elite Longhorns 2nd XI |
|
|
|
|
|
317 |
2024 NTCA T20 Spring Tournament |
T3 |
League |
06/01/2024 |
9:00 AM |
LC Strikers |
DCCC BLUE STARS |
Lanka CG |
Hawks Badshahs |
Hawks Badshahs |
|
|
|
|
|
318 |
2024 NTCA T20 Spring Tournament |
T4 |
League |
06/01/2024 |
9:00 AM |
Fortworth Lions |
NDCC Cyanide |
Fortworth CG |
Irving Greens |
Irving Greens |
|
|
|
|
|
319 |
2024 Primary League |
B |
League |
06/01/2024 |
9:30 AM |
NDCC Risers |
Elite Jaguars |
NMCG 2 |
Mckinney Lazy Stars |
Mckinney Lazy Stars |
|
|
|
|
|
320 |
2024 Primary League |
B |
League |
06/01/2024 |
9:30 AM |
MNCC Chargers |
Plano Tigers |
NMCG 1 |
Nortex Super Kings |
Nortex Super Kings |
|
|
|
|
|
321 |
2024 Primary League |
B |
League |
06/01/2024 |
9:30 AM |
PICC Comets |
Mighty Eagles |
PCA 7 |
Mckinney Lazy Stars |
Mckinney Lazy Stars |
|
|
|
|
|
322 |
2024 Primary League |
B |
League |
06/01/2024 |
9:30 AM |
MCA Mustangs |
Eagles-Tigers |
Hindustani CG |
MNCC SunRisers |
MNCC SunRisers |
|
|
|
|
|
323 |
2024 Primary League |
B |
League |
06/01/2024 |
9:30 AM |
Texas Cricket Academy |
PICC Stars |
Irving Polo 1 |
LC Riders |
LC Riders |
|
|
|
|
|
324 |
2024 NTCA T20 Spring Tournament |
T2 |
League |
06/01/2024 |
11:30 AM |
DFW Kingsmen |
Galacticos T20 |
DFW CG 2 |
Irving Greens |
Irving Greens |
|
|
|
|
|
325 |
2024 NTCA T20 Spring Tournament |
T3 |
League |
06/01/2024 |
1:00 PM |
PCA Super Gillies |
McKinney Lazy Cricketers |
Prosper CG 1 |
Frisco Gryffyns |
Frisco Gryffyns |
|
|
|
|
|
326 |
2024 NTCA T20 Spring Tournament |
T4 |
League |
06/01/2024 |
1:00 PM |
Fort Worth Zalmi |
Mckinney Royal Sparks |
Fortworth CG |
Plano Tigers T20 |
Plano Tigers T20 |
|
|
|
|
|
327 |
2024 NTCA T20 Spring Tournament |
T4 |
League |
06/01/2024 |
1:00 PM |
LC Vikings |
PCA Virat Boys |
Lanka CG |
United Challengers |
United Challengers |
|
|
|
|
|
328 |
2024 NTCA T20 Spring Tournament |
T5 |
League |
06/01/2024 |
1:00 PM |
GPCC |
Irving Whites |
Grand Prairie CG |
RPCC Reds |
RPCC Reds |
|
|
|
|
|
329 |
2024 NTCA T20 Spring Tournament |
T4 |
League |
06/01/2024 |
6:30 PM |
NDCC Wolves |
United Strikers |
NMCG 2 |
MNCC Cruisers |
RPCC Reds |
|
|
|
|
|
330 |
2024 NTCA T20 Spring Tournament |
T5 |
League |
06/01/2024 |
6:30 PM |
RPCC Rangers |
MNCC Titans |
NMCG 1 |
Plano Tigers T20 |
United Challengers |
|
|
|
|
|
331 |
2024 Primary League |
Premier |
League |
06/02/2024 |
9:30 AM |
DFW Kingsmen |
McKinney Lazy Cricketers |
PCA 7 |
NTCA Panel |
Pcc Cubs |
|
|
|
|
|
332 |
2024 Primary League |
A |
League |
06/02/2024 |
9:30 AM |
Metroplex 2 |
NDCC Royals |
Hindustani CG |
Hawks |
Hawks |
|
|
|
|
|
333 |
2024 Primary League |
A |
League |
06/02/2024 |
9:30 AM |
DFW Kingsmen 2 |
Elite Pumas |
DFW CG |
Soaring Eagles |
Soaring Eagles |
|
|
|
|
|
334 |
2024 Primary League |
B |
League |
06/02/2024 |
9:30 AM |
MNCC Cruisers |
United XI |
NMCG 1 |
Nortex Super Kings |
Nortex Super Kings |
|
|
|
|
|
335 |
2024 Primary League |
B |
League |
06/02/2024 |
9:30 AM |
Nortex Spartans 2nd XI |
International XI |
NMCG 2 |
Irving Greens |
Irving Greens |
|
|
|
|
|
336 |
2024 Primary League |
B |
League |
06/02/2024 |
9:30 AM |
DCCC 2 |
GPCC Sultans |
PCA 6 |
PCA III |
PCA III |
|
|
|
|
|
337 |
2024 Primary League |
B |
League |
06/02/2024 |
9:30 AM |
Frisco Tigers |
NDCC Wolves |
Frisco Independence |
PCA III |
PCA III |
|
|
|
|
|
338 |
2024 Primary League |
B |
League |
06/02/2024 |
9:30 AM |
PCA II |
Lanka Colts Cowboys |
Prosper CG 1 |
MNCC SunRisers |
MNCC SunRisers |
|
|
|
|
|
339 |
2024 Primary League |
B |
League |
06/02/2024 |
9:30 AM |
Golden Eagles |
McKinney Crazy Cricketers |
Garland CG |
MCA Lions |
MCA Lions |
|
|
|
|
|
340 |
2024 Primary League |
B |
League |
06/02/2024 |
9:30 AM |
Gpcc Shaheens |
NDCC Incredible Indians |
Grand Prairie CG |
NDCC Royals |
NDCC Royals |
|
|
|
|
|
341 |
2024 Primary League |
B3 |
League |
06/02/2024 |
9:30 AM |
RPCC Red |
RPCC Rangers |
Irving Polo 1 |
LC Riders |
LC Riders |
|
|
|
|
|
342 |
2024 Primary League |
B3 |
League |
06/02/2024 |
9:30 AM |
PCC Goats |
DCCC 3 |
Irving Polo 2 |
RPCC Royals |
RPCC Royals |
|
|
|
|
|
343 |
2024 NTCA T20 Spring Tournament |
T2 |
League |
06/02/2024 |
6:30 PM |
McKinney Sixers |
Eagles Tigers |
NMCG 2 |
Hawks Badshahs |
Hawks Badshahs |
|
|
|
|
|
344 |
2024 NTCA T20 Spring Tournament |
T3 |
League |
06/02/2024 |
6:30 PM |
Elite Bears |
Irving Texan Tigers |
NMCG 1 |
MNCC Cruisers |
MNCC Cruisers |
|
|
|
|
|
345 |
2024 NTCA T20 Spring Tournament |
T1 |
League |
06/05/2024 |
6:30 PM |
DCCC LIGHTNING |
Frisco Cobras |
PCA 6 |
NDCC Royals |
Irving Texan Tigers |
|
|
|
|
|
346 |
2024 NTCA T20 Spring Tournament |
T5 |
League |
06/06/2024 |
6:30 PM |
MNCC Titans |
GPCC |
NMCG 1 |
DFW Kombat |
DFW Kingsmen |
|
|
|
|
|
347 |
2024 NTCA T20 Spring Tournament |
T5 |
League |
06/06/2024 |
6:30 PM |
RPCC Rangers |
Irving Whites |
NMCG 2 |
MNCC Chargers |
MNCC Chargers |
|
|
|
|
|
348 |
2024 NTCA T20 Spring Tournament |
T3 |
League |
06/07/2024 |
6:30 PM |
McKinney Lazy Cricketers |
DCCC BLUE STARS |
NMCG 1 |
MNCC Chargers |
MNCC Chargers |
|
|
|
|
|
349 |
2024 NTCA T20 Spring Tournament |
T3 |
League |
06/07/2024 |
6:30 PM |
PICC Supernovas |
Elite Bears |
NMCG 2 |
92 Eagles |
92 Eagles |
|
|
|
|
|
350 |
2024 NTCA T20 Spring Tournament |
T1 |
League |
06/08/2024 |
9:00 AM |
Metroplex T20 |
Elite Longhorns 2nd XI |
Hindustani CG |
DCCC Thunder |
DCCC Thunder |
|
|
|
|
|
351 |
2024 NTCA T20 Spring Tournament |
T1 |
League |
06/08/2024 |
9:00 AM |
PCA Nepali Stars |
Lc Lions |
Prosper CG 1 |
DCCC Thunder |
Frisco Gryffyns |
|
|
|
|
|
352 |
2024 NTCA T20 Spring Tournament |
T2 |
League |
06/08/2024 |
1:00 PM |
United Hurricanes |
Galacticos T20 |
United CG |
92 Eagles |
92 Eagles |
|
|
|
|
|
353 |
2024 NTCA T20 Spring Tournament |
T3 |
League |
06/08/2024 |
1:00 PM |
PCA Super Gillies |
PICC Stars |
Prosper CG 1 |
NDCC Cyanide |
NDCC Cyanide |
|
|
|
|
|
354 |
2024 NTCA T20 Spring Tournament |
T4 |
League |
06/08/2024 |
1:00 PM |
United Strikers |
Fortworth Lions |
United CG |
NDCC Cyanide |
NDCC Cyanide |
|
|
|
|
|
355 |
2024 NTCA T20 Spring Tournament |
T5 |
League |
06/08/2024 |
1:00 PM |
RPCC Reds |
International XI |
Hindustani CG |
Fort Worth Zalmi |
Fort Worth Zalmi |
|
|
|
|
|
356 |
2024 NTCA T20 Spring Tournament |
T2 |
League |
06/08/2024 |
6:30 PM |
Irving Greens |
NDCC Cignatures |
NMCG 2 |
DFW Kingsmen |
DFW Kingsmen |
|
|
|
|
|
357 |
2024 NTCA T20 Spring Tournament |
T3 |
League |
06/08/2024 |
6:30 PM |
Irving Texan Tigers |
LC Strikers |
NMCG 1 |
PCA Virat Boys |
PCA Virat Boys |
|
|
|
|
|
358 |
2024 NTCA T20 Spring Tournament |
T4 |
League |
06/09/2024 |
6:30 PM |
NDCC Wolves |
United Challengers |
NMCG 1 |
FCG Cheetah |
FCG Cheetah |
|
|
|
|
|
359 |
2024 NTCA T20 Spring Tournament |
T4 |
League |
06/09/2024 |
6:30 PM |
Mckinney Royal Sparks |
Plano Tigers T20 |
NMCG 2 |
PCA Virat Boys |
NDCC Royals |
|
|
|
|
|
360 |
2024 NTCA T20 Spring Tournament |
T4 |
League |
06/12/2024 |
6:30 PM |
Plano Tigers T20 |
Fort Worth Zalmi |
PCA 6 |
MNCC Chargers |
McKinney Lazy Cricketers |
|
|
|
|
|
361 |
2024 NTCA T20 Spring Tournament |
T5 |
League |
06/13/2024 |
6:30 PM |
TBD |
TBD |
NMCG 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
362 |
2024 NTCA T20 Spring Tournament |
T5 |
League |
06/13/2024 |
6:30 PM |
TBD |
TBD |
NMCG 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
363 |
2024 NTCA T20 Spring Tournament |
T1 |
League |
06/14/2024 |
6:30 PM |
McKinney Sparks |
DCCC LIGHTNING |
NMCG 1 |
PCA Nepali Stars |
PCA Nepali Stars |
|
|
|
|
|
364 |
2024 NTCA T20 Spring Tournament |
T1 |
League |
06/14/2024 |
6:30 PM |
Elite Longhorns 2nd XI |
Frisco Gryffyns |
NMCG 2 |
Irving Greens |
PCA Super Gillies |
|
|
|
|
|
365 |
2024 NTCA T20 Spring Tournament |
T1 |
League |
06/15/2024 |
9:00 AM |
Frisco Cobras |
Metroplex T20 |
Fortworth CG |
NDCC Cignatures |
NDCC Cignatures |
|
|
|
|
|
366 |
2024 NTCA T20 Spring Tournament |
T2 |
League |
06/15/2024 |
9:00 AM |
Irving Greens |
United Hurricanes |
Irving Polo 1 |
LC Strikers |
LC Strikers |
|
|
|
|
|
367 |
2024 NTCA T20 Spring Tournament |
T3 |
League |
06/15/2024 |
9:00 AM |
DCCC BLUE STARS |
Irving Texan Tigers |
Fortworth CG |
DFW Kombat |
DFW Kombat |
|
|
|
|
|
368 |
2024 NTCA T20 Spring Tournament |
T3 |
League |
06/15/2024 |
9:00 AM |
PCA Super Gillies |
Elite Bears |
Prosper CG 1 |
Lc Lions |
NDCC Royals |
|
|
|
|
|
369 |
2024 NTCA T20 Spring Tournament |
T4 |
League |
06/15/2024 |
9:00 AM |
United Challengers |
Fortworth Lions |
United CG |
DFW Kombat |
DFW Kombat |
|
|
|
|
|
370 |
2024 NTCA T20 Spring Tournament |
T5 |
League |
06/15/2024 |
9:00 AM |
TBD |
TBD |
Grand Prairie CG |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
371 |
2024 NTCA T20 Spring Tournament |
T3 |
League |
06/15/2024 |
1:00 PM |
MNCC Chargers |
McKinney Lazy Cricketers |
NMCG 2 |
DCCC BLUE STARS |
DCCC BLUE STARS |
|
|
|
|
|
372 |
2024 NTCA T20 Spring Tournament |
T4 |
League |
06/15/2024 |
1:00 PM |
PCA Virat Boys |
NDCC Cyanide |
Prosper CG 1 |
Lc Lions |
Lc Lions |
|
|
|
|
|
373 |
2024 NTCA T20 Spring Tournament |
T5 |
League |
06/15/2024 |
1:00 PM |
TBD |
TBD |
Irving Polo 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
374 |
2024 NTCA T20 Spring Tournament |
T2 |
League |
06/15/2024 |
6:30 PM |
Galacticos T20 |
McKinney Sixers |
NMCG 1 |
NDCC Cignatures |
92 Eagles |
|
|
|
|
|
375 |
2024 NTCA T20 Spring Tournament |
T2 |
League |
06/15/2024 |
6:30 PM |
FCG Cheetah |
Eagles Tigers |
United CG |
United Strikers |
United Strikers |
|
|
|
|
|
376 |
2024 NTCA T20 Spring Tournament |
T2 |
League |
06/16/2024 |
6:30 PM |
Hawks Badshahs |
DFW Kingsmen |
NMCG 1 |
DCCC BLUE STARS |
DCCC BLUE STARS |
|
|
|
|
|
377 |
2024 NTCA T20 Spring Tournament |
T4 |
League |
06/16/2024 |
6:30 PM |
Mckinney Royal Sparks |
NDCC Wolves |
NMCG 2 |
LC Vikings |
LC Vikings |
|
|
|
|
|
378 |
2024 NTCA T20 Spring Tournament |
T4 |
League |
06/20/2024 |
6:30 PM |
NDCC Wolves |
LC Vikings |
NMCG 1 |
McKinney Lazy Cricketers |
McKinney Lazy Cricketers |
|
|
|
|
|
379 |
2024 NTCA T20 Spring Tournament |
T5 |
League |
06/20/2024 |
6:30 PM |
TBD |
TBD |
NMCG 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
380 |
2024 NTCA T20 Spring Tournament |
T1 |
League |
06/21/2024 |
6:30 PM |
Elite Longhorns 2nd XI |
McKinney Sparks |
NMCG 2 |
PCA Nepali Stars |
PCA Nepali Stars |
|
|
|
|
|
381 |
2024 NTCA T20 Spring Tournament |
T2 |
League |
06/21/2024 |
6:30 PM |
NDCC Cignatures |
FCG Cheetah |
NMCG 1 |
McKinney Lazy Cricketers |
McKinney Lazy Cricketers |
|
|
|
|
|
382 |
2024 NTCA T20 Spring Tournament |
T1 |
League |
06/22/2024 |
9:00 AM |
Metroplex T20 |
Lc Lions |
Hindustani CG |
McKinney Sixers |
McKinney Sixers |
|
|
|
|
|
383 |
2024 NTCA T20 Spring Tournament |
T2 |
League |
06/22/2024 |
9:00 AM |
Irving Greens |
92 Eagles |
Irving Polo 1 |
United Strikers |
United Strikers |
|
|
|
|
|
384 |
2024 NTCA T20 Spring Tournament |
T3 |
League |
06/22/2024 |
9:00 AM |
PCA Super Gillies |
MNCC Chargers |
Prosper CG 1 |
McKinney Sixers |
McKinney Sixers |
|
|
|
|
|
385 |
2024 NTCA T20 Spring Tournament |
T4 |
League |
06/22/2024 |
9:00 AM |
Fort Worth Zalmi |
PCA Virat Boys |
Fortworth CG |
United Strikers |
FCG Cheetah |
|
|
|
|
|
386 |
2024 NTCA T20 Spring Tournament |
T4 |
League |
06/22/2024 |
9:00 AM |
LC Vikings |
Fortworth Lions |
Lanka CG |
Mckinney Royal Sparks |
Mckinney Royal Sparks |
|
|
|
|
|
387 |
2024 NTCA T20 Spring Tournament |
T4 |
League |
06/22/2024 |
9:00 AM |
United Challengers |
Plano Tigers T20 |
United CG |
Hawks Badshahs |
Hawks Badshahs |
|
|
|
|
|
388 |
2024 NTCA T20 Spring Tournament |
T5 |
League |
06/22/2024 |
9:00 AM |
TBD |
TBD |
Grand Prairie CG |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
389 |
2024 NTCA T20 Spring Tournament |
T5 |
League |
06/22/2024 |
9:00 AM |
TBD |
TBD |
Irving Polo 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
390 |
2024 NTCA T20 Spring Tournament |
T1 |
League |
06/22/2024 |
1:00 PM |
DCCC Thunder |
Frisco Cobras |
Hindustani CG |
United Strikers |
United Strikers |
|
|
|
|
|
391 |
2024 NTCA T20 Spring Tournament |
T2 |
League |
06/22/2024 |
1:00 PM |
Eagles Tigers |
DFW Kingsmen |
Fortworth CG |
DCCC BLUE STARS |
DCCC BLUE STARS |
|
|
|
|
|
392 |
2024 NTCA T20 Spring Tournament |
T2 |
League |
06/22/2024 |
1:00 PM |
United Hurricanes |
Hawks Badshahs |
United CG |
PCA Nepali Stars |
PCA Nepali Stars |
|
|
|
|
|
393 |
2024 NTCA T20 Spring Tournament |
T3 |
League |
06/22/2024 |
1:00 PM |
Irving Texan Tigers |
PICC Stars |
Irving Polo 1 |
Hawks Badshahs |
McKinney Lazy Cricketers |
|
|
|
|
|
394 |
2024 NTCA T20 Spring Tournament |
T3 |
League |
06/22/2024 |
1:00 PM |
LC Strikers |
Elite Bears |
Lanka CG |
Hawks Badshahs |
Hawks Badshahs |
|
|
|
|
|
395 |
2024 NTCA T20 Spring Tournament |
T1 |
League |
06/22/2024 |
6:30 PM |
DCCC Thunder |
DCCC LIGHTNING |
Sandy Lake |
Galacticos T20 |
Galacticos T20 |
|
|
|
|
|
396 |
2024 NTCA T20 Spring Tournament |
T1 |
League |
06/22/2024 |
6:30 PM |
Frisco Gryffyns |
NDCC Royals |
NMCG 1 |
DCCC LIGHTNING |
DCCC LIGHTNING |
|
|
|
|
|
397 |
2024 NTCA T20 Spring Tournament |
T3 |
League |
06/22/2024 |
6:30 PM |
PICC Supernovas |
DFW Kombat |
NMCG 2 |
Mckinney Royal Sparks |
Mckinney Royal Sparks |
|
|
|
|
|
398 |
2024 NTCA T20 Spring Tournament |
T4 |
League |
06/23/2024 |
6:30 PM |
NDCC Cyanide |
NDCC Wolves |
NMCG 2 |
DCCC BLUE STARS |
DCCC BLUE STARS |
|
|
|
|
|
399 |
2024 NTCA T20 Spring Tournament |
T5 |
League |
06/23/2024 |
6:30 PM |
TBD |
TBD |
NMCG 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
400 |
2024 NTCA T20 Spring Tournament |
T3 |
League |
03/27/2024 |
6:30 PM |
PICC Stars |
DCCC BLUE STARS |
PCA 6 |
Nortex Super Kings |
MNCC Cruisers |
|
|
|
|
|
401 |
2024 Primary League |
B3 |
League |
03/24/2024 |
9:30 AM |
RPCC Royals |
Nortex Super Kings |
Irving Polo 1 |
Irving Greens |
Irving Greens |
|
|
|
|
|
402 |
2024 Primary League |
B3 |
League |
03/24/2024 |
9:30 AM |
DCCC 3 |
MCA Lions |
PCA 6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
403 |
2024 Primary League |
B |
League |
03/24/2024 |
9:30 AM |
MCA Mustangs |
International XI |
Hindustani CG |
GPCC Sultans |
GPCC Sultans |
|
|
|
|
|
404 |
2024 Primary League |
B |
League |
03/24/2024 |
9:30 AM |
Frisco Tigers |
Nortex Spartans 2nd XI |
Wylie Dodd Park CG |
Mighty Eagles |
|
|
|
|
|
|
405 |
2024 Primary League |
B |
League |
03/24/2024 |
9:30 AM |
Lanka Colts Cowboys |
United XI |
Lanka CG |
PCA II |
|
|
|
|
|
|
406 |
2024 Primary League |
A |
League |
03/24/2024 |
9:30 AM |
Soaring Eagles |
DCCC 1 |
Garland CG |
DFW Kingsmen 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
407 |
2024 Primary League |
A |
League |
03/24/2024 |
9:30 AM |
NDCC Royals |
Pcc Reds |
NMCG 2 |
Metroplex 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
408 |
2024 Primary League |
A |
League |
03/24/2024 |
9:30 AM |
Elite Pumas |
Hawks |
Garland CG 2 |
PCA I |
PCA I |
|
|
|
|
|
409 |
2024 Primary League |
A |
League |
03/24/2024 |
9:30 AM |
Pcc Googlies |
Hindustani |
PCA 5 |
Irving Blues |
Irving Blues |
|
|
|
|
|
410 |
2024 Primary League |
A |
League |
03/24/2024 |
9:30 AM |
FCG Maharajas |
Elite Lions |
DFW CG |
Metroplex 2 |
Irving Blues |
|
|
|
|
|
411 |
2024 Primary League |
Premier |
League |
03/24/2024 |
9:30 AM |
Irving Whites |
Pcc Cubs |
Irving Polo 2 |
Dinesh Prabhu |
Metroplex |
|
|
|
|
|
412 |
2024 Primary League |
Premier |
League |
03/24/2024 |
9:30 AM |
McKinney Lazy Cricketers |
Frisco Gryffyns |
NMCG 1 |
NTCA Panel |
FCG Badshahz |
|
|
|
|
|
413 |
2024 Primary League |
Premier |
League |
03/24/2024 |
9:30 AM |
GPCC Gladiators |
Nortex Spartans 1st XI |
Grand Prairie CG |
Partha Pattanaik |
Metroplex |
|
|
|
|
|
414 |
2024 Primary League |
Premier |
League |
03/24/2024 |
9:30 AM |
DFW Kingsmen |
Frisco Cobras |
PCA 7 |
Vishnu Pillai |
FCG Badshahz |
|
|
|
|
|
415 |
2024 Primary League |
B3 |
League |
03/23/2024 |
9:30 AM |
Somerset Stars |
RPCC Rangers |
Grand Prairie CG |
Mckinney Lazy Stars |
|
|
|
|
|
|
416 |
2024 Primary League |
B3 |
League |
03/23/2024 |
9:30 AM |
MNCC SunRisers |
PCC Goats |
NMCG 1 |
RPCC Red |
PCA III |
|
|
|
|
|
417 |
2024 Primary League |
B |
League |
03/23/2024 |
9:30 AM |
Plano Tigers |
Elite Jaguars |
PCA 7 |
NDCC Wolves |
NDCC Wolves |
|
|
|
|
|
418 |
2024 Primary League |
B |
League |
03/23/2024 |
9:30 AM |
LC Riders |
Golden Eagles |
Lanka CG |
Gpcc Shaheens |
|
|
|
|
|
|
419 |
2024 Primary League |
B |
League |
03/23/2024 |
9:30 AM |
NDCC Incredible Indians |
NDCC Risers |
Fortworth CG |
PICC Comets |
|
|
|
|
|
|
420 |
2024 Primary League |
B |
League |
03/23/2024 |
9:30 AM |
McKinney Crazy Cricketers |
DCCC 2 |
NMCG 2 |
NDCC Wolves |
NDCC Wolves |
|
|
|
|
|
421 |
2024 Primary League |
B |
League |
03/23/2024 |
9:30 AM |
Texas Cricket Academy |
Eagles-Tigers |
Irving Polo 2 |
MNCC Chargers |
PICC Comets |
|
|
|
|
|
422 |
2024 Primary League |
B3 |
League |
03/17/2024 |
9:30 AM |
RPCC Royals |
RPCC Red |
Irving Polo 2 |
Elite Jaguars |
Elite Jaguars |
|
|
|
|
|
423 |
2024 Primary League |
B3 |
League |
03/17/2024 |
9:30 AM |
Somerset Stars |
MCA Lions |
Grand Prairie CG |
GPCC Sultans |
GPCC Sultans |
|
|
|
|
|
424 |
2024 Primary League |
B3 |
League |
03/17/2024 |
9:30 AM |
Irving Greens |
DCCC 3 |
Irving Polo 1 |
PCA III |
PCA III |
|
|
|
|
|
425 |
2024 Primary League |
B |
League |
03/17/2024 |
9:30 AM |
United XI |
McKinney Crazy Cricketers |
United CG |
PCA III |
PCA III |
|
|
|
|
|
426 |
2024 Primary League |
B |
League |
03/17/2024 |
9:30 AM |
LC Riders |
Texas Cricket Academy |
Lanka CG |
PICC Stars |
PICC Stars |
|
|
|
|
|
427 |
2024 Primary League |
B |
League |
03/17/2024 |
9:30 AM |
MNCC Chargers |
International XI |
NMCG 2 |
Mighty Eagles |
Mighty Eagles |
|
|
|
|
|
428 |
2024 Primary League |
A |
League |
03/17/2024 |
9:30 AM |
Soaring Eagles |
NDCC Royals |
Garland CG |
Elite Pumas |
Elite Pumas |
|
|
|
|
|
429 |
2024 Primary League |
A |
League |
03/17/2024 |
9:30 AM |
PCA I |
Metroplex 2 |
Garland CG 2 |
FCG Maharajas |
FCG Maharajas |
|
|
|
|
|
430 |
2024 Primary League |
A |
League |
03/17/2024 |
9:30 AM |
Pcc Reds |
Hawks |
PCA 5 |
DCCC 1 |
DCCC 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
431 |
2024 Primary League |
A |
League |
03/17/2024 |
9:30 AM |
DFW Kingsmen 2 |
Pcc Googlies |
DFW CG |
FCG Maharajas |
FCG Maharajas |
|
|
|
|
|
432 |
2024 Primary League |
Premier |
League |
03/17/2024 |
9:30 AM |
Metroplex |
Irving Whites |
Hindustani CG |
Sandeep Shamirpet |
GPCC Gladiators |
|
|
|
|
|
433 |
2024 Primary League |
Premier |
League |
03/17/2024 |
9:30 AM |
Pcc Cubs |
Frisco Gryffyns |
PCA 6 |
Vidyashankar Natarajan |
GPCC Gladiators |
|
|
|
|
|
434 |
2024 Primary League |
Premier |
League |
03/17/2024 |
9:30 AM |
FCG Badshahz |
Nortex Spartans 1st XI |
Frisco Independence |
Karthick Nachimuthu |
DFW Kingsmen |
|
|
|
|
|
435 |
2024 Primary League |
Premier |
League |
03/17/2024 |
9:30 AM |
McKinney Lazy Cricketers |
Frisco Cobras |
NMCG 1 |
Kiran Munukutla |
DFW Kingsmen |
|
|
|
|
|
436 |
2024 Primary League |
B3 |
League |
03/16/2024 |
9:30 AM |
RPCC Rangers |
Mckinney Lazy Stars |
Irving Polo 2 |
Elite Jaguars |
Elite Jaguars |
|
|
|
|
|
437 |
2024 Primary League |
B3 |
League |
03/16/2024 |
9:30 AM |
MNCC SunRisers |
Nortex Super Kings |
NMCG 2 |
NDCC Incredible Indians |
NDCC Incredible Indians |
|
|
|
|
|
438 |
2024 Primary League |
B3 |
League |
03/16/2024 |
9:30 AM |
Hawks Badshahs |
PCC Goats |
Irving Polo 1 |
Mighty Eagles |
Mighty Eagles |
|
|
|
|
|
439 |
2024 Primary League |
B |
League |
03/16/2024 |
9:30 AM |
Frisco Tigers |
DCCC 2 |
Grand Prairie CG |
Gpcc Shaheens |
Gpcc Shaheens |
|
|
|
|
|
440 |
2024 Primary League |
B |
League |
03/16/2024 |
9:30 AM |
PICC Comets |
Plano Tigers |
PCA 7 |
NDCC Incredible Indians |
NDCC Incredible Indians |
|
|
|
|
|
441 |
2024 Primary League |
B |
League |
03/16/2024 |
9:30 AM |
Lanka Colts Cowboys |
Golden Eagles |
Lanka CG |
Gpcc Shaheens |
Gpcc Shaheens |
|
|
|
|
|
442 |
2024 Primary League |
B |
League |
03/16/2024 |
9:30 AM |
NDCC Risers |
MCA Mustangs |
NMCG 1 |
MNCC Cruisers |
MNCC Cruisers |
|
|
|
|
|
443 |
2024 Primary League |
B |
League |
03/16/2024 |
9:30 AM |
NDCC Wolves |
Eagles-Tigers |
Sandy Lake |
GPCC Sultans |
GPCC Sultans |
|
|
|
|
|
444 |
2024 Primary League |
A |
League |
03/16/2024 |
9:30 AM |
Hindustani |
Elite Lions |
Hindustani CG |
DCCC 1 |
DCCC 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
445 |
2024 Primary League |
B3 |
League |
03/10/2024 |
9:30 AM |
Nortex Super Kings |
Hawks Badshahs |
NMCG 2 |
Irfan Rabbani |
Darshan Vinnakota |
|
|
|
|
|
446 |
2024 Primary League |
B3 |
League |
03/10/2024 |
9:30 AM |
RPCC Rangers |
RPCC Royals |
Irving Polo 2 |
MNCC SunRisers |
|
|
|
|
|
|
447 |
2024 Primary League |
B3 |
League |
03/10/2024 |
9:30 AM |
Irving Greens |
PCC Goats |
Irving Polo 1 |
Somerset Stars |
Somerset Stars |
|
|
|
|
|
448 |
2024 Primary League |
B |
League |
03/10/2024 |
9:30 AM |
United XI |
International XI |
United CG |
NDCC Risers |
|
|
|
|
|
|
449 |
2024 Primary League |
B |
League |
03/10/2024 |
9:30 AM |
PICC Stars |
Nortex Spartans 2nd XI |
PCA 6 |
McKinney Crazy Cricketers |
McKinney Crazy Cricketers |
|
|
|
|
|
450 |
2024 Primary League |
B |
League |
03/10/2024 |
9:30 AM |
Gpcc Shaheens |
MNCC Chargers |
Grand Prairie CG |
PICC Comets |
PICC Comets |
|
|
|
|
|
451 |
2024 Primary League |
B |
League |
03/10/2024 |
9:30 AM |
Frisco Tigers |
PCA II |
Garland CG 2 |
DCCC 3 |
DCCC 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
452 |
2024 Primary League |
B |
League |
03/10/2024 |
9:30 AM |
Eagles-Tigers |
Golden Eagles |
Garland CG |
Somerset Stars |
|
|
|
|
|
|
453 |
2024 Primary League |
B |
League |
03/10/2024 |
9:30 AM |
Lanka Colts Cowboys |
PCA III |
Lanka CG |
NDCC Incredible Indians |
|
|
|
|
|
|
454 |
2024 Primary League |
A |
League |
03/10/2024 |
9:30 AM |
DCCC 1 |
Metroplex 2 |
PCA 5 |
Elite Lions |
|
|
|
|
|
|
455 |
2024 Primary League |
A |
League |
03/10/2024 |
9:30 AM |
Hawks |
Soaring Eagles |
Frisco Independence |
Pcc Googlies |
|
|
|
|
|
|
456 |
2024 Primary League |
A |
League |
03/10/2024 |
9:30 AM |
FCG Maharajas |
Pcc Reds |
DFW CG |
Elite Lions |
|
|
|
|
|
|
457 |
2024 Primary League |
A |
League |
03/10/2024 |
9:30 AM |
NDCC Royals |
Irving Blues |
NMCG 1 |
Pcc Googlies |
PCA I |
|
|
|
|
|
458 |
2024 Primary League |
Premier |
League |
03/10/2024 |
9:30 AM |
Metroplex |
Frisco Gryffyns |
Hindustani CG |
Vishnu Pillai |
Pcc Cubs |
|
|
|
|
|
459 |
2024 Primary League |
B3 |
League |
03/09/2024 |
9:30 AM |
MCA Lions |
Mckinney Lazy Stars |
Lanka CG |
RPCC Red |
RPCC Red |
|
|
|
|
|
460 |
2024 Primary League |
B |
League |
03/09/2024 |
9:30 AM |
Plano Tigers |
MCA Mustangs |
PCA 7 |
PICC Comets |
PICC Comets |
|
|
|
|
|
461 |
2024 Primary League |
B |
League |
03/09/2024 |
9:30 AM |
Mighty Eagles |
DCCC 2 |
Wylie Dodd Park CG |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
462 |
2024 Primary League |
B |
League |
03/09/2024 |
9:30 AM |
Texas Cricket Academy |
GPCC Sultans |
Irving Polo 1 |
RPCC Red |
RPCC Red |
|
|
|
|
|
463 |
2024 Primary League |
B |
League |
03/09/2024 |
9:30 AM |
NDCC Wolves |
MNCC Cruisers |
NMCG 2 |
Elite Jaguars |
Elite Jaguars |
|
|
|
|
|
464 |
2024 Primary League |
A |
League |
03/09/2024 |
9:30 AM |
Hindustani |
DFW Kingsmen 2 |
Hindustani CG |
PCA I |
PCA I |
|
|
|
|
|
465 |
2024 Primary League |
Premier |
League |
03/09/2024 |
9:30 AM |
Nortex Spartans 1st XI |
Irving Whites |
NMCG 1 |
NTCA Panel |
Frisco Cobras |
|
|
|
|
|
466 |
2024 Primary League |
Premier |
League |
03/09/2024 |
9:30 AM |
GPCC Gladiators |
FCG Badshahz |
Grand Prairie CG |
Dinesh Prabhu |
Frisco Cobras |
|
|
|
|
|
467 |
2024 Primary League |
B3 |
League |
03/03/2024 |
9:30 AM |
MCA Lions |
RPCC Royals |
Hindustani CG |
MNCC SunRisers |
|
|
|
|
|
|
468 |
2024 Primary League |
B |
League |
03/03/2024 |
9:30 AM |
Elite Jaguars |
Eagles-Tigers |
DFW CG |
United XI |
|
|
|
|
|
|
469 |
2024 Primary League |
B |
League |
03/03/2024 |
9:30 AM |
Lanka Colts Cowboys |
NDCC Wolves |
Lanka CG |
Golden Eagles |
Golden Eagles |
|
|
|
|
|
470 |
2024 Primary League |
B |
League |
03/03/2024 |
9:30 AM |
International XI |
PCA II |
Garland CG 2 |
Golden Eagles |
|
|
|
|
|
|
471 |
2024 Primary League |
A |
League |
03/03/2024 |
9:30 AM |
Irving Blues |
Hawks |
Irving Polo 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
472 |
2024 Primary League |
A |
League |
03/03/2024 |
9:30 AM |
Pcc Googlies |
DCCC 1 |
PCA 5 |
Srikant Panda |
PraveenKumar Ayyaparaju |
|
|
|
|
|
473 |
2024 Primary League |
A |
League |
03/03/2024 |
9:30 AM |
Soaring Eagles |
FCG Maharajas |
Garland CG |
Metroplex 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
474 |
2024 Primary League |
A |
League |
03/03/2024 |
9:30 AM |
Pcc Reds |
Elite Pumas |
PCA 6 |
Hindustani |
|
|
|
|
|
|
475 |
2024 Primary League |
A |
League |
03/03/2024 |
9:30 AM |
Elite Lions |
DFW Kingsmen 2 |
NMCG 2 |
PCA I |
|
|
|
|
|
|
476 |
2024 Primary League |
Premier |
League |
03/03/2024 |
9:30 AM |
McKinney Lazy Cricketers |
FCG Badshahz |
NMCG 1 |
Vidyashankar Natarajan |
Nortex Spartans 1st XI |
|
|
|
|
|
477 |
2024 Primary League |
Premier |
League |
03/03/2024 |
9:30 AM |
GPCC Gladiators |
Pcc Cubs |
Grand Prairie CG |
Kiran Munukutla |
Metroplex |
|
|
|
|
|
478 |
2024 Primary League |
Premier |
League |
03/03/2024 |
9:30 AM |
Irving Whites |
Frisco Cobras |
Irving Polo 2 |
Sandeep Shamirpet |
Nortex Spartans 1st XI |
|
|
|
|
|
479 |
2024 Primary League |
Premier |
League |
03/03/2024 |
9:30 AM |
Frisco Gryffyns |
DFW Kingsmen |
Frisco Independence |
Partha Pattanaik |
Nortex Spartans 1st XI |
|
|
|
|
|
480 |
2024 Primary League |
B3 |
League |
03/02/2024 |
9:30 AM |
Hawks Badshahs |
RPCC Red |
Fortworth CG |
Irving Greens |
|
|
|
|
|
|
481 |
2024 Primary League |
B3 |
League |
03/02/2024 |
9:30 AM |
DCCC 3 |
Mckinney Lazy Stars |
Lanka CG |
Irving Greens |
|
|
|
|
|
|
482 |
2024 Primary League |
B |
League |
03/02/2024 |
9:30 AM |
MCA Mustangs |
LC Riders |
Hindustani CG |
United XI |
United XI |
|
|
|
|
|
483 |
2024 Primary League |
B |
League |
03/02/2024 |
9:30 AM |
Nortex Spartans 2nd XI |
Mighty Eagles |
NMCG 1 |
Plano Tigers |
|
|
|
|
|
|
484 |
2024 Primary League |
B |
League |
03/02/2024 |
9:30 AM |
MNCC Cruisers |
DCCC 2 |
NMCG 2 |
McKinney Crazy Cricketers |
McKinney Crazy Cricketers |
|
|
|
|
|
485 |
2024 Primary League |
B |
League |
03/02/2024 |
9:30 AM |
Texas Cricket Academy |
Gpcc Shaheens |
Irving Polo 2 |
PCC Goats |
PCC Goats |
|
|
|
|
|
486 |
2024 Primary League |
B |
League |
03/02/2024 |
9:30 AM |
PICC Stars |
PCA III |
PCA 7 |
McKinney Crazy Cricketers |
McKinney Crazy Cricketers |
|
|
|
|
|
487 |
2024 Primary League |
B |
League |
03/02/2024 |
9:30 AM |
GPCC Sultans |
PICC Comets |
Grand Prairie CG |
Plano Tigers |
|
|
|
|
|
|
488 |
2023 NTCA T20 Fall Tournament |
T5 |
League |
11/15/2023 |
6:30 PM |
Elite Ultra |
NDCC Wolves |
NMCG 2 |
PCC Blasters |
Plano Tigers T20 |
|
|
|
|
|
489 |
2023 NTCA T20 Fall Tournament |
T4 |
League |
11/15/2023 |
6:30 PM |
NDCC Cyanide |
Fortworth Lions |
NMCG 1 |
Nepali Stars |
McKinney Lazy YD |
|
|
|
|
|
490 |
2023 NTCA T20 Fall Tournament |
T4 |
League |
11/14/2023 |
6:30 PM |
Elite Bears |
Irving Texan Tigers |
NMCG 2 |
Nortex Super Kings |
Nortex Super Kings |
|
|
|
|
|
491 |
2023 NTCA T20 Fall Tournament |
T3 |
League |
11/14/2023 |
6:30 PM |
PICC Supernovas |
FCG Cheetah |
NMCG 1 |
McKinney Lazy Cricketers |
NDCC Royals |
|
|
|
|
|
492 |
2023 NTCA T20 Fall Tournament |
T5 |
League |
11/12/2023 |
1:00 PM |
NDCC Wolves |
LC Riders |
Irving Polo 2 |
McKinney Lazy Cricketers |
McKinney Lazy Cricketers |
|
|
|
|
|
493 |
2023 NTCA T20 Fall Tournament |
T4 |
League |
11/12/2023 |
1:00 PM |
Lc Chasers |
Irving Texan Tigers |
Lanka CG |
Metroplex T20 |
Metroplex T20 |
|
|
|
|
|
494 |
2023 NTCA T20 Fall Tournament |
T4 |
League |
11/12/2023 |
1:00 PM |
Plano Tigers T20 |
Mckinney Royal Sparks |
PCA 6 |
NDCC Cyanide |
Galacticos T20 |
|
|
|
|
|
495 |
2023 NTCA T20 Fall Tournament |
T3 |
League |
11/12/2023 |
1:00 PM |
PCA T20 |
NDCC Cignatures |
Garland CG 2 |
Nortex Chargers |
United Hurricanes |
|
|
|
|
|
496 |
2023 NTCA T20 Fall Tournament |
T3 |
League |
11/12/2023 |
1:00 PM |
DCCC BLUE STARS |
DFW Kingsmen |
PCA 5 |
Pcc Sloggers |
McKinney Lazy Cricketers |
|
|
|
|
|
497 |
2023 NTCA T20 Fall Tournament |
T3 |
League |
11/12/2023 |
1:00 PM |
PICC Supernovas |
Grey Hawks |
DFW CG |
Galacticos T20 |
NDCC Royals |
|
|
|
|
|
498 |
2023 NTCA T20 Fall Tournament |
T2 |
League |
11/12/2023 |
1:00 PM |
Frisco Cobras |
McKinney Sparks |
Grand Prairie CG |
Galacticos T20 |
Galacticos T20 |
|
|
|
|
|
499 |
2023 NTCA T20 Fall Tournament |
T1 |
League |
11/12/2023 |
1:00 PM |
Frisco Gryffyns |
Elite Longhorns 2nd XI |
Frisco Independence |
NDCC Cyanide |
NDCC Cyanide |
|
|
|
|
|
500 |
2023 NTCA T20 Fall Tournament |
T5 |
League |
11/12/2023 |
9:00 AM |
PCA Panthers |
Irving Whites |
Garland CG 2 |
Lc Lions |
United Hurricanes |
|
|
|
|
|
501 |
2023 NTCA T20 Fall Tournament |
T5 |
League |
11/12/2023 |
9:00 AM |
Irving Blues |
United Challengers |
Irving Polo 2 |
Fortworth Lions |
Fort Worth Zalmi |
|
|
|
|
|
502 |
2023 NTCA T20 Fall Tournament |
T5 |
League |
11/12/2023 |
9:00 AM |
LC Strikers |
Elite Ultra |
Lanka CG |
Metroplex T20 |
United Strikers |
|
|
|
|
|
503 |
2023 NTCA T20 Fall Tournament |
T5 |
League |
11/12/2023 |
9:00 AM |
Nortex Super Kings |
McKinney Lazy YD |
Grand Prairie CG |
NDCC Cyanide |
NDCC Cyanide |
|
|
|
|
|
504 |
2023 NTCA T20 Fall Tournament |
T4 |
League |
11/12/2023 |
9:00 AM |
DFW Kombat |
Elite Bears |
DFW CG |
Nortex Chargers |
Nepali Stars |
|
|
|
|
|
505 |
2023 NTCA T20 Fall Tournament |
T3 |
League |
11/12/2023 |
9:00 AM |
FCG Cheetah |
Eagles Tigers |
Frisco Independence |
McKinney Lazy Cricketers |
McKinney Lazy Cricketers |
|
|
|
|
|
506 |
2023 NTCA T20 Fall Tournament |
T2 |
League |
11/12/2023 |
9:00 AM |
DCCC LIGHTNING |
Hawks Badshahs |
PCA 5 |
Galacticos T20 |
Galacticos T20 |
|
|
|
|
|
507 |
2023 NTCA T20 Fall Tournament |
T2 |
League |
11/12/2023 |
9:00 AM |
92 Eagles |
Majestic Eagles |
Irving Polo 1 |
Fortworth Lions |
Fortworth Lions |
|
|
|
|
|
508 |
2023 NTCA T20 Fall Tournament |
T1 |
League |
11/12/2023 |
9:00 AM |
PCC Blasters |
Irving Greens |
PCA 6 |
Metroplex T20 |
PICC Stars |
|
|
|
|
|
509 |
2023 NTCA T20 Fall Tournament |
T5 |
League |
11/11/2023 |
1:00 PM |
Irving Whites |
LC Strikers |
Irving Polo 1 |
Metroplex T20 |
Metroplex T20 |
|
|
|
|
|
510 |
2023 NTCA T20 Fall Tournament |
T4 |
League |
11/11/2023 |
1:00 PM |
Fort Worth Zalmi |
Lc Chasers |
Fortworth CG |
Metroplex T20 |
PCA Panthers |
|
|
|
|
|
511 |
2023 NTCA T20 Fall Tournament |
T2 |
League |
11/11/2023 |
1:00 PM |
United Hurricanes |
Nortex Chargers |
United CG |
Mckinney Royal Sparks |
Plano Tigers T20 |
|
|
|
|
|
512 |
2023 NTCA T20 Fall Tournament |
T1 |
League |
11/11/2023 |
1:00 PM |
Lc Lions |
DCCC Thunder |
Lanka CG |
Frisco Cobras |
McKinney Sixers |
|
|
|
|
|
513 |
2023 NTCA T20 Fall Tournament |
T1 |
League |
11/11/2023 |
1:00 PM |
Pcc Sloggers |
PCC Blasters |
PCA 7 |
McKinney Sparks |
Elite Ultra |
|
|
|
|
|
514 |
2023 NTCA T20 Fall Tournament |
T5 |
League |
11/11/2023 |
9:00 AM |
LC Riders |
McKinney Lazy YD |
Lanka CG |
Eagles Tigers |
PICC Supernovas |
|
|
|
|
|
515 |
2023 NTCA T20 Fall Tournament |
T4 |
League |
11/11/2023 |
9:00 AM |
Fortworth Lions |
Irving Texan Tigers |
Fortworth CG |
PCA T20 |
NDCC Cignatures |
|
|
|
|
|
516 |
2023 NTCA T20 Fall Tournament |
T4 |
League |
11/11/2023 |
9:00 AM |
United Strikers |
DFW Kombat |
United CG |
Hawks Badshahs |
DCCC LIGHTNING |
|
|
|
|
|
517 |
2023 NTCA T20 Fall Tournament |
T3 |
League |
11/11/2023 |
9:00 AM |
FCG Cheetah |
DCCC BLUE STARS |
Garland CG 3 |
United Challengers |
Irving Blues |
|
|
|
|
|
518 |
2023 NTCA T20 Fall Tournament |
T3 |
League |
11/11/2023 |
9:00 AM |
PICC Stars |
Grey Hawks |
PCA 7 |
Nortex Super Kings |
Elite Bears |
|
|
|
|
|
519 |
2023 NTCA T20 Fall Tournament |
T1 |
League |
11/11/2023 |
9:00 AM |
Frisco Gryffyns |
NDCC Royals |
Grand Prairie CG |
Majestic Eagles |
Elite Longhorns 2nd XI |
|
|
|
|
|
520 |
2023 NTCA T20 Fall Tournament |
T1 |
League |
11/11/2023 |
9:00 AM |
Irving Greens |
Nepali Stars |
Irving Polo 1 |
DFW Kingsmen |
NDCC Wolves |
|
|
|
|
|
521 |
2023 NTCA T20 Fall Tournament |
T5 |
League |
11/06/2023 |
6:30 PM |
Nortex Super Kings |
Irving Whites |
NMCG 2 |
Lc Chasers |
United Challengers |
|
|
|
|
|
522 |
2023 NTCA T20 Fall Tournament |
T2 |
League |
11/06/2023 |
6:30 PM |
McKinney Sixers |
DCCC LIGHTNING |
NMCG 1 |
Lc Lions |
Pcc Sloggers |
|
|
|
|
|
523 |
2023 NTCA T20 Fall Tournament |
T5 |
League |
11/05/2023 |
5:45 PM |
NDCC Wolves |
PCA Panthers |
NMCG 2 |
Mckinney Royal Sparks |
Mckinney Royal Sparks |
|
|
|
|
|
524 |
2023 NTCA T20 Fall Tournament |
T2 |
League |
11/05/2023 |
5:45 PM |
Nortex Chargers |
92 Eagles |
NMCG 1 |
Mckinney Royal Sparks |
Mckinney Royal Sparks |
|
|
|
|
|
525 |
2023 NTCA T20 Fall Tournament |
T5 |
League |
11/05/2023 |
1:00 PM |
McKinney Lazy YD |
Irving Blues |
NMCG 2 |
Elite Longhorns 2nd XI |
Elite Longhorns 2nd XI |
|
|
|
|
|
526 |
2023 NTCA T20 Fall Tournament |
T4 |
League |
11/05/2023 |
1:00 PM |
DFW Kombat |
Fort Worth Zalmi |
DFW CG |
United Hurricanes |
Mckinney Royal Sparks |
|
|
|
|
|
527 |
2023 NTCA T20 Fall Tournament |
T4 |
League |
11/05/2023 |
1:00 PM |
NDCC Cyanide |
Elite Bears |
NMCG 1 |
Mckinney Royal Sparks |
Mckinney Royal Sparks |
|
|
|
|
|
528 |
2023 NTCA T20 Fall Tournament |
T3 |
League |
11/05/2023 |
1:00 PM |
Eagles Tigers |
NDCC Cignatures |
Wylie Dodd Park CG |
Fortworth Lions |
Fortworth Lions |
|
|
|
|
|
529 |
2023 NTCA T20 Fall Tournament |
T3 |
League |
11/05/2023 |
1:00 PM |
DCCC BLUE STARS |
Grey Hawks |
Hindustani CG |
LC Strikers |
Irving Greens |
|
|
|
|
|
530 |
2023 NTCA T20 Fall Tournament |
T2 |
League |
11/05/2023 |
1:00 PM |
DCCC LIGHTNING |
Majestic Eagles |
Grand Prairie CG |
Plano Tigers T20 |
Plano Tigers T20 |
|
|
|
|
|
531 |
2023 NTCA T20 Fall Tournament |
T2 |
League |
11/05/2023 |
1:00 PM |
Hawks Badshahs |
Frisco Cobras |
Frisco Independence |
DCCC Thunder |
Lc Chasers |
|
|
|
|
|
532 |
2023 NTCA T20 Fall Tournament |
T1 |
League |
11/05/2023 |
1:00 PM |
Pcc Sloggers |
Lc Lions |
Lanka CG |
DCCC Thunder |
United Strikers |
|
|
|
|
|
533 |
2023 NTCA T20 Fall Tournament |
T5 |
League |
11/05/2023 |
9:00 AM |
LC Riders |
Elite Ultra |
Lanka CG |
United Hurricanes |
United Hurricanes |
|
|
|
|
|
534 |
2023 NTCA T20 Fall Tournament |
T3 |
League |
11/05/2023 |
9:00 AM |
DFW Kingsmen |
FCG Cheetah |
DFW CG |
LC Strikers |
United Hurricanes |
|
|
|
|
|
535 |
2023 NTCA T20 Fall Tournament |
T3 |
League |
11/05/2023 |
9:00 AM |
McKinney Lazy Cricketers |
PICC Supernovas |
NMCG 2 |
LC Strikers |
United Challengers |
|
|
|
|
|
536 |
2023 NTCA T20 Fall Tournament |
T3 |
League |
11/05/2023 |
9:00 AM |
PICC Stars |
PCA T20 |
Grand Prairie CG |
PCC Blasters |
PCC Blasters |
|
|
|
|
|
537 |
2023 NTCA T20 Fall Tournament |
T2 |
League |
11/05/2023 |
9:00 AM |
Galacticos T20 |
McKinney Sixers |
NMCG 1 |
Elite Longhorns 2nd XI |
Elite Longhorns 2nd XI |
|
|
|
|
|
538 |
2023 NTCA T20 Fall Tournament |
T1 |
League |
11/05/2023 |
9:00 AM |
Metroplex T20 |
NDCC Royals |
Hindustani CG |
United Hurricanes |
United Hurricanes |
|
|
|
|
|
539 |
2023 NTCA T20 Fall Tournament |
T1 |
League |
11/05/2023 |
9:00 AM |
Frisco Gryffyns |
Nepali Stars |
Frisco Independence |
Irving Greens |
United Strikers |
|
|
|
|
|
540 |
2023 NTCA T20 Fall Tournament |
T5 |
League |
11/04/2023 |
1:00 PM |
United Challengers |
LC Strikers |
United CG |
Frisco Cobras |
Frisco Cobras |
|
|
|
|
|
541 |
2023 NTCA T20 Fall Tournament |
T4 |
League |
11/04/2023 |
1:00 PM |
Lc Chasers |
DFW Kombat |
Lanka CG |
Majestic Eagles |
Majestic Eagles |
|
|
|
|
|
542 |
2023 NTCA T20 Fall Tournament |
T4 |
League |
11/04/2023 |
1:00 PM |
United Strikers |
Fort Worth Zalmi |
Fortworth CG |
Irving Texan Tigers |
Irving Texan Tigers |
|
|
|
|
|
543 |
2023 NTCA T20 Fall Tournament |
T3 |
League |
11/04/2023 |
1:00 PM |
Grey Hawks |
DFW Kingsmen |
Hindustani CG |
PCA T20 |
PICC Stars |
|
|
|
|
|
544 |
2023 NTCA T20 Fall Tournament |
T2 |
League |
11/04/2023 |
1:00 PM |
Hawks Badshahs |
92 Eagles |
Irving Polo 2 |
Irving Whites |
Irving Whites |
|
|
|
|
|
545 |
2023 NTCA T20 Fall Tournament |
T1 |
League |
11/04/2023 |
1:00 PM |
DCCC Thunder |
Frisco Gryffyns |
Grand Prairie CG |
NDCC Cyanide |
NDCC Cyanide |
|
|
|
|
|
546 |
2023 NTCA T20 Fall Tournament |
T5 |
League |
11/04/2023 |
9:00 AM |
PCA Panthers |
Irving Blues |
Hindustani CG |
Nortex Chargers |
LC Riders |
|
|
|
|
|
547 |
2023 NTCA T20 Fall Tournament |
T4 |
League |
11/04/2023 |
9:00 AM |
Fortworth Lions |
Plano Tigers T20 |
Fortworth CG |
LC Riders |
Irving Whites |
|
|
|
|
|
548 |
2023 NTCA T20 Fall Tournament |
T1 |
League |
11/04/2023 |
9:00 AM |
Irving Greens |
Metroplex T20 |
Irving Polo 2 |
McKinney Lazy YD |
McKinney Lazy YD |
|
|
|
|
|
549 |
2023 NTCA T20 Fall Tournament |
T1 |
League |
11/04/2023 |
9:00 AM |
PCC Blasters |
Nepali Stars |
Grand Prairie CG |
DCCC BLUE STARS |
DCCC BLUE STARS |
|
|
|
|
|
550 |
2023 NTCA T20 Fall Tournament |
T4 |
League |
11/01/2023 |
6:30 PM |
NDCC Cyanide |
Plano Tigers T20 |
NMCG 1 |
United Challengers |
United Challengers |
|
|
|
|
|
551 |
2023 NTCA T20 Fall Tournament |
T2 |
League |
11/01/2023 |
6:30 PM |
McKinney Sixers |
92 Eagles |
NMCG 2 |
DFW Kombat |
DFW Kombat |
|
|
|
|
|
552 |
2023 NTCA T20 Fall Tournament |
T4 |
League |
10/31/2023 |
6:30 PM |
Mckinney Royal Sparks |
DFW Kombat |
NMCG 1 |
Hawks Badshahs |
Lc Lions |
|
|
|
|
|
553 |
2023 NTCA T20 Fall Tournament |
T4 |
League |
10/31/2023 |
6:30 PM |
Elite Bears |
United Strikers |
NMCG 2 |
Majestic Eagles |
Majestic Eagles |
|
|
|
|
|
554 |
2023 NTCA T20 Fall Tournament |
T5 |
League |
10/30/2023 |
6:30 PM |
NDCC Wolves |
United Challengers |
NMCG 1 |
Lc Lions |
McKinney Lazy YD |
|
|
|
|
|
555 |
2023 NTCA T20 Fall Tournament |
T3 |
League |
10/30/2023 |
6:30 PM |
NDCC Cignatures |
PICC Stars |
NMCG 2 |
McKinney Sixers |
McKinney Sixers |
|
|
|
|
|
556 |
2023 NTCA T20 Fall Tournament |
T2 |
League |
10/29/2023 |
5:45 PM |
McKinney Sparks |
Nortex Chargers |
NMCG 1 |
PCA T20 |
Elite Bears |
|
|
|
|
|
557 |
2023 NTCA T20 Fall Tournament |
T1 |
League |
10/29/2023 |
5:45 PM |
Elite Longhorns 2nd XI |
DCCC Thunder |
NMCG 2 |
McKinney Lazy YD |
McKinney Lazy YD |
|
|
|
|
|
558 |
2023 NTCA T20 Fall Tournament |
T5 |
League |
10/29/2023 |
1:00 PM |
Irving Blues |
LC Riders |
Irving Polo 1 |
Fort Worth Zalmi |
Fort Worth Zalmi |
|
|
|
|
|
559 |
2023 NTCA T20 Fall Tournament |
T5 |
League |
10/29/2023 |
1:00 PM |
Elite Ultra |
United Challengers |
NMCG 2 |
McKinney Sixers |
McKinney Sixers |
|
|
|
|
|
560 |
2023 NTCA T20 Fall Tournament |
T4 |
League |
10/29/2023 |
1:00 PM |
Mckinney Royal Sparks |
United Strikers |
NMCG 1 |
Nortex Super Kings |
Nortex Super Kings |
|
|
|
|
|
561 |
2023 NTCA T20 Fall Tournament |
T3 |
League |
10/29/2023 |
1:00 PM |
DFW Kingsmen |
NDCC Cignatures |
DFW CG |
Irving Greens |
Irving Greens |
|
|
|
|
|
562 |
2023 NTCA T20 Fall Tournament |
T3 |
League |
10/29/2023 |
1:00 PM |
DCCC BLUE STARS |
McKinney Lazy Cricketers |
PCA 6 |
Plano Tigers T20 |
Plano Tigers T20 |
|
|
|
|
|
563 |
2023 NTCA T20 Fall Tournament |
T3 |
League |
10/29/2023 |
1:00 PM |
Eagles Tigers |
PICC Supernovas |
Garland CG |
PCA T20 |
PCA T20 |
|
|
|
|
|
564 |
2023 NTCA T20 Fall Tournament |
T2 |
League |
10/29/2023 |
1:00 PM |
Frisco Cobras |
92 Eagles |
Frisco Independence |
PICC Stars |
PICC Stars |
|
|
|
|
|
565 |
2023 NTCA T20 Fall Tournament |
T1 |
League |
10/29/2023 |
1:00 PM |
Pcc Sloggers |
Frisco Gryffyns |
PCA 5 |
Elite Bears |
McKinney Lazy YD |
|
|
|
|
|
566 |
2023 NTCA T20 Fall Tournament |
T5 |
League |
10/29/2023 |
9:00 AM |
Irving Whites |
NDCC Wolves |
Irving Polo 1 |
Fortworth Lions |
Fortworth Lions |
|
|
|
|
|
567 |
2023 NTCA T20 Fall Tournament |
T5 |
League |
10/29/2023 |
9:00 AM |
PCA Panthers |
LC Strikers |
Garland CG 2 |
Metroplex T20 |
Metroplex T20 |
|
|
|
|
|
568 |
2023 NTCA T20 Fall Tournament |
T4 |
League |
10/29/2023 |
9:00 AM |
NDCC Cyanide |
DFW Kombat |
NMCG 1 |
Irving Texan Tigers |
Irving Texan Tigers |
|
|
|
|
|
569 |
2023 NTCA T20 Fall Tournament |
T3 |
League |
10/29/2023 |
9:00 AM |
FCG Cheetah |
Grey Hawks |
Frisco Independence |
PICC Stars |
PICC Stars |
|
|
|
|
|
570 |
2023 NTCA T20 Fall Tournament |
T2 |
League |
10/29/2023 |
9:00 AM |
DCCC LIGHTNING |
Galacticos T20 |
PCA 5 |
McKinney Lazy YD |
McKinney Lazy YD |
|
|
|
|
|
571 |
2023 NTCA T20 Fall Tournament |
T2 |
League |
10/29/2023 |
9:00 AM |
Majestic Eagles |
United Hurricanes |
Garland CG |
Lc Chasers |
Lc Chasers |
|
|
|
|
|
572 |
2023 NTCA T20 Fall Tournament |
T1 |
League |
10/29/2023 |
9:00 AM |
PCC Blasters |
Lc Lions |
PCA 6 |
McKinney Sixers |
McKinney Sixers |
|
|
|
|
|
573 |
2023 NTCA T20 Fall Tournament |
T1 |
League |
10/29/2023 |
9:00 AM |
NDCC Royals |
Nepali Stars |
NMCG 2 |
Nortex Super Kings |
Nortex Super Kings |
|
|
|
|
|
574 |
2023 NTCA T20 Fall Tournament |
T5 |
League |
10/28/2023 |
1:00 PM |
Irving Whites |
Irving Blues |
Irving Polo 1 |
DFW Kingsmen |
DFW Kingsmen |
|
|
|
|
|
575 |
2023 NTCA T20 Fall Tournament |
T5 |
League |
10/28/2023 |
1:00 PM |
LC Riders |
Nortex Super Kings |
Lanka CG |
Majestic Eagles |
Majestic Eagles |
|
|
|
|
|
576 |
2023 NTCA T20 Fall Tournament |
T4 |
League |
10/28/2023 |
1:00 PM |
Plano Tigers T20 |
Irving Texan Tigers |
PCA 7 |
Galacticos T20 |
DCCC LIGHTNING |
|
|
|
|
|
577 |
2023 NTCA T20 Fall Tournament |
T3 |
League |
10/28/2023 |
1:00 PM |
Eagles Tigers |
McKinney Lazy Cricketers |
Hindustani CG |
Grey Hawks |
FCG Cheetah |
|
|
|
|
|
578 |
2023 NTCA T20 Fall Tournament |
T2 |
League |
10/28/2023 |
1:00 PM |
Hawks Badshahs |
United Hurricanes |
Fortworth CG |
Galacticos T20 |
Galacticos T20 |
|
|
|
|
|
579 |
2023 Primary League |
B |
League |
10/28/2023 |
9:30 AM |
International XI |
Gpcc Mavericks |
Grand Prairie CG |
PCA III |
PCA III |
|
|
|
|
|
580 |
2023 NTCA T20 Fall Tournament |
T4 |
League |
10/28/2023 |
9:00 AM |
Lc Chasers |
Elite Bears |
Lanka CG |
Nepali Stars |
Nepali Stars |
|
|
|
|
|
581 |
2023 NTCA T20 Fall Tournament |
T4 |
League |
10/28/2023 |
9:00 AM |
Fortworth Lions |
Fort Worth Zalmi |
Fortworth CG |
United Strikers |
United Strikers |
|
|
|
|
|
582 |
2023 NTCA T20 Fall Tournament |
T3 |
League |
10/28/2023 |
9:00 AM |
DCCC BLUE STARS |
PCA T20 |
PCA 7 |
NDCC Royals |
NDCC Royals |
|
|
|
|
|
583 |
2023 NTCA T20 Fall Tournament |
T1 |
League |
10/28/2023 |
9:00 AM |
Irving Greens |
Pcc Sloggers |
Irving Polo 1 |
PCA Panthers |
PCA Panthers |
|
|
|
|
|
584 |
2023 NTCA T20 Fall Tournament |
T1 |
League |
10/28/2023 |
9:00 AM |
Metroplex T20 |
Frisco Gryffyns |
Hindustani CG |
LC Strikers |
LC Strikers |
|
|
|
|
|
585 |
2023 NTCA T20 Fall Tournament |
T5 |
League |
10/25/2023 |
6:30 PM |
Nortex Super Kings |
United Challengers |
NMCG 2 |
Irving Blues |
Irving Blues |
|
|
|
|
|
586 |
2023 NTCA T20 Fall Tournament |
T1 |
League |
10/25/2023 |
6:30 PM |
Nepali Stars |
DCCC Thunder |
NMCG 1 |
McKinney Lazy Cricketers |
Irving Texan Tigers |
|
|
|
|
|
587 |
2023 NTCA T20 Fall Tournament |
T3 |
League |
10/24/2023 |
6:30 PM |
PICC Supernovas |
DCCC BLUE STARS |
NMCG 1 |
Frisco Cobras |
Frisco Cobras |
|
|
|
|
|
588 |
2023 NTCA T20 Fall Tournament |
T3 |
League |
10/24/2023 |
6:30 PM |
PCA T20 |
DFW Kingsmen |
NMCG 2 |
McKinney Sparks |
McKinney Sparks |
|
|
|
|
|
589 |
2023 NTCA T20 Fall Tournament |
T5 |
League |
10/23/2023 |
6:30 PM |
Nortex Super Kings |
PCA Panthers |
NMCG 2 |
Lc Lions |
Lc Lions |
|
|
|
|
|
590 |
2023 NTCA T20 Fall Tournament |
T2 |
League |
10/23/2023 |
6:30 PM |
McKinney Sparks |
Hawks Badshahs |
NMCG 1 |
Irving Blues |
Irving Blues |
|
|
|
|
|
591 |
2023 NTCA T20 Fall Tournament |
T5 |
League |
10/22/2023 |
5:45 PM |
NDCC Wolves |
McKinney Lazy YD |
NMCG 1 |
LC Strikers |
LC Strikers |
|
|
|
|
|
592 |
2023 NTCA T20 Fall Tournament |
T4 |
League |
10/22/2023 |
5:45 PM |
Mckinney Royal Sparks |
Lc Chasers |
NMCG 2 |
NDCC Royals |
NDCC Royals |
|
|
|
|
|
593 |
2023 NTCA T20 Fall Tournament |
T4 |
League |
10/22/2023 |
1:00 PM |
Plano Tigers T20 |
United Strikers |
PCA 5 |
PCC Blasters |
PCC Blasters |
|
|
|
|
|
594 |
2023 NTCA T20 Fall Tournament |
T4 |
League |
10/22/2023 |
1:00 PM |
Irving Texan Tigers |
DFW Kombat |
Irving Polo 1 |
NDCC Cignatures |
NDCC Cignatures |
|
|
|
|
|
595 |
2023 NTCA T20 Fall Tournament |
T3 |
League |
10/22/2023 |
1:00 PM |
PICC Stars |
DFW Kingsmen |
PCA 6 |
FCG Cheetah |
FCG Cheetah |
|
|
|
|
|
596 |
2023 NTCA T20 Fall Tournament |
T3 |
League |
10/22/2023 |
1:00 PM |
Grey Hawks |
McKinney Lazy Cricketers |
Hindustani CG |
FCG Cheetah |
FCG Cheetah |
|
|
|
|
|
597 |
2023 NTCA T20 Fall Tournament |
T2 |
League |
10/22/2023 |
1:00 PM |
Majestic Eagles |
Nortex Chargers |
Garland CG |
NDCC Royals |
LC Riders |
|
|
|
|
|
598 |
2023 Primary League |
B |
League |
10/22/2023 |
9:30 AM |
McKinney Crazy Cricketers |
NDCC Incredible Indians |
NMCG 1 |
Solar Gladiators |
Soaring Eagles |
|
|
|
|
|
599 |
2023 Primary League |
B |
League |
10/22/2023 |
9:30 AM |
Frisco Tigers |
Nortex Spartans 2nd XI |
NMCG 2 |
PICC Stars |
PICC Stars |
|
|
|
|
|
600 |
2023 Primary League |
B |
League |
10/22/2023 |
9:30 AM |
GPCC Sultans |
LC Riders |
Grand Prairie CG |
Soaring Eagles |
Soaring Eagles |
|
|
|
|
|
601 |
2023 Primary League |
A |
League |
10/22/2023 |
9:30 AM |
Lanka Colts Cowboys |
Eagles-Tigers |
Lanka CG |
Solar Gladiators |
Solar Gladiators |
|
|
|
|
|
602 |
2023 Primary League |
A |
League |
10/22/2023 |
9:30 AM |
Hawks |
PCA II |
Frisco Independence |
Solar Gladiators |
Solar Gladiators |
|
|
|
|
|
603 |
2023 NTCA T20 Fall Tournament |
T5 |
League |
10/22/2023 |
9:00 AM |
Irving Blues |
Elite Ultra |
Irving Polo 1 |
McKinney Sixers |
NDCC Cignatures |
|
|
|
|
|
604 |
2023 NTCA T20 Fall Tournament |
T3 |
League |
10/22/2023 |
9:00 AM |
DCCC BLUE STARS |
Eagles Tigers |
PCA 5 |
Hawks Badshahs |
Hawks Badshahs |
|
|
|
|
|
605 |
2023 NTCA T20 Fall Tournament |
T2 |
League |
10/22/2023 |
9:00 AM |
92 Eagles |
United Hurricanes |
Garland CG |
Hawks Badshahs |
Hawks Badshahs |
|
|
|
|
|
606 |
2023 NTCA T20 Fall Tournament |
T2 |
League |
10/22/2023 |
9:00 AM |
DCCC LIGHTNING |
Frisco Cobras |
PCA 6 |
PICC Supernovas |
Hawks Badshahs |
|
|
|
|
|
607 |
2023 NTCA T20 Fall Tournament |
T1 |
League |
10/22/2023 |
9:00 AM |
Irving Greens |
Frisco Gryffyns |
Irving Polo 2 |
LC Riders |
LC Riders |
|
|
|
|
|
608 |
2023 NTCA T20 Fall Tournament |
T1 |
League |
10/22/2023 |
9:00 AM |
Metroplex T20 |
Lc Lions |
Hindustani CG |
PCC Blasters |
PCC Blasters |
|
|
|
|
|
609 |
2023 NTCA T20 Fall Tournament |
T1 |
League |
10/22/2023 |
8:00 AM |
Pcc Sloggers |
Elite Longhorns 2nd XI |
DFW CG |
LC Riders |
LC Riders |
|
|
|
|
|
610 |
2023 NTCA T20 Fall Tournament |
T5 |
League |
10/21/2023 |
1:00 PM |
Irving Whites |
Elite Ultra |
Irving Polo 1 |
United Challengers |
United Challengers |
|
|
|
|
|
611 |
2023 NTCA T20 Fall Tournament |
T5 |
League |
10/21/2023 |
1:00 PM |
LC Riders |
PCA Panthers |
Fortworth CG |
Irving Texan Tigers |
Irving Texan Tigers |
|
|
|
|
|
612 |
2023 NTCA T20 Fall Tournament |
T4 |
League |
10/21/2023 |
1:00 PM |
Plano Tigers T20 |
Elite Bears |
PCA 7 |
PICC Supernovas |
PICC Supernovas |
|
|
|
|
|
613 |
2023 NTCA T20 Fall Tournament |
T4 |
League |
10/21/2023 |
1:00 PM |
United Strikers |
Lc Chasers |
United CG |
Nortex Chargers |
NDCC Cignatures |
|
|
|
|
|
614 |
2023 NTCA T20 Fall Tournament |
T3 |
League |
10/21/2023 |
1:00 PM |
Eagles Tigers |
PICC Stars |
Wylie Dodd Park CG |
NDCC Cignatures |
NDCC Cignatures |
|
|
|
|
|
615 |
2023 Primary League |
B |
League |
10/21/2023 |
9:30 AM |
Gpcc Mavericks |
FCG Maharajas |
Grand Prairie CG |
Mighty Eagles |
Mighty Eagles |
|
|
|
|
|
616 |
2023 Primary League |
B |
League |
10/21/2023 |
9:30 AM |
NDCC Risers |
Nortex Chargers |
Lanka CG |
Soaring Eagles |
Soaring Eagles |
|
|
|
|
|
617 |
2023 NTCA T20 Fall Tournament |
T5 |
League |
10/21/2023 |
9:00 AM |
Irving Blues |
LC Strikers |
Irving Polo 1 |
Hawks Badshahs |
Hawks Badshahs |
|
|
|
|
|
618 |
2023 NTCA T20 Fall Tournament |
T4 |
League |
10/21/2023 |
9:00 AM |
Fort Worth Zalmi |
NDCC Cyanide |
Fortworth CG |
Elite Longhorns 2nd XI |
Elite Longhorns 2nd XI |
|
|
|
|
|
619 |
2023 NTCA T20 Fall Tournament |
T2 |
League |
10/21/2023 |
9:00 AM |
DCCC LIGHTNING |
92 Eagles |
PCA 7 |
NDCC Wolves |
NDCC Wolves |
|
|
|
|
|
620 |
2023 NTCA T20 Fall Tournament |
T2 |
League |
10/21/2023 |
9:00 AM |
United Hurricanes |
Galacticos T20 |
United CG |
PCA T20 |
PCA T20 |
|
|
|
|
|
621 |
2023 NTCA T20 Fall Tournament |
T2 |
League |
10/21/2023 |
9:00 AM |
Majestic Eagles |
McKinney Sparks |
Wylie Dodd Park CG |
NDCC Cignatures |
NDCC Cignatures |
|
|
|
|
|
622 |
2023 NTCA T20 Fall Tournament |
T4 |
League |
10/18/2023 |
6:30 PM |
Fortworth Lions |
Elite Bears |
NMCG 1 |
DCCC LIGHTNING |
DCCC LIGHTNING |
|
|
|
|
|
623 |
2023 NTCA T20 Fall Tournament |
T4 |
League |
10/18/2023 |
6:30 PM |
Lc Chasers |
NDCC Cyanide |
NMCG 2 |
Elite Ultra |
Elite Ultra |
|
|
|
|
|
624 |
2023 NTCA T20 Fall Tournament |
T5 |
League |
10/17/2023 |
6:30 PM |
McKinney Lazy YD |
PCA Panthers |
NMCG 1 |
DCCC BLUE STARS |
DCCC BLUE STARS |
|
|
|
|
|
625 |
2023 NTCA T20 Fall Tournament |
T3 |
League |
10/17/2023 |
6:30 PM |
FCG Cheetah |
PCA T20 |
NMCG 2 |
NDCC Wolves |
NDCC Wolves |
|
|
|
|
|
626 |
2023 NTCA T20 Fall Tournament |
T3 |
League |
10/16/2023 |
6:30 PM |
PICC Stars |
McKinney Lazy Cricketers |
NMCG 2 |
Grey Hawks |
Grey Hawks |
|
|
|
|
|
627 |
2023 NTCA T20 Fall Tournament |
T2 |
League |
10/16/2023 |
6:30 PM |
McKinney Sparks |
Galacticos T20 |
NMCG 1 |
Grey Hawks |
DCCC LIGHTNING |
|
|
|
|
|
628 |
2023 NTCA T20 Fall Tournament |
T2 |
League |
10/15/2023 |
6:30 PM |
Nortex Chargers |
McKinney Sixers |
NMCG 1 |
DCCC LIGHTNING |
DCCC LIGHTNING |
|
|
|
|
|
629 |
2023 NTCA T20 Fall Tournament |
T1 |
League |
10/15/2023 |
6:30 PM |
Nepali Stars |
Elite Longhorns 2nd XI |
NMCG 2 |
92 Eagles |
92 Eagles |
|
|
|
|
|
630 |
2023 NTCA T20 Fall Tournament |
T1 |
League |
10/15/2023 |
3:30 PM |
NDCC Royals |
DCCC Thunder |
PCA 6 |
92 Eagles |
92 Eagles |
|
|
|
|
|
631 |
2023 Primary League |
B |
League |
10/15/2023 |
9:30 AM |
DFW Kingsmen 2 |
Golden Eagles |
DFW CG |
FCG Maharajas |
FCG Maharajas |
|
|
|
|
|
632 |
2023 Primary League |
B |
League |
10/15/2023 |
9:30 AM |
Hindustani |
NDCC Incredible Indians |
Hindustani CG |
Frisco Tigers |
Frisco Tigers |
|
|
|
|
|
633 |
2023 Primary League |
B |
League |
10/15/2023 |
9:30 AM |
Texas Cricket Academy |
McKinney Cruisers |
Irving Polo 1 |
Hawks |
Hawks |
|
|
|
|
|
634 |
2023 Primary League |
A |
League |
10/15/2023 |
9:30 AM |
Lanka Colts Cowboys |
FCG Badshahz |
Lanka CG |
Mighty Eagles |
Mighty Eagles |
|
|
|
|
|
635 |
2023 Primary League |
A |
League |
10/15/2023 |
9:30 AM |
Soaring Eagles |
Eagles-Tigers |
Garland CG |
Gpcc Mavericks |
Gpcc Mavericks |
|
|
|
|
|
636 |
2023 Primary League |
A |
League |
10/15/2023 |
9:30 AM |
NDCC Royals |
NDCC Wolves |
NMCG 1 |
Hawks |
Hawks |
|
|
|
|
|
637 |
2023 Primary League |
A |
League |
10/15/2023 |
9:30 AM |
DCCC 1 |
Irving Blues |
PCA 5 |
Pcc Googlies |
Pcc Googlies |
|
|
|
|
|
638 |
2023 Primary League |
A |
League |
10/15/2023 |
9:30 AM |
Solar Gladiators |
PCA II |
Grand Prairie CG |
Metroplex 2 |
Metroplex 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
639 |
2023 Primary League |
Premier |
League |
10/15/2023 |
9:30 AM |
Irving Mustangs |
Nortex Spartans 1st XI |
Irving Polo 2 |
DFW Kingsmen |
DFW Kingsmen |
|
|
|
|
|
640 |
2023 Primary League |
Premier |
League |
10/15/2023 |
9:30 AM |
Frisco Gryffyns |
Metroplex |
Frisco Independence |
DFW Kingsmen |
DFW Kingsmen |
|
|
|
|
|
641 |
2023 Primary League |
Premier |
League |
10/15/2023 |
9:30 AM |
Elite Lions |
Pcc Reds |
NMCG 2 |
Frisco Cobras |
Frisco Cobras |
|
|
|
|
|
642 |
2023 Primary League |
Premier |
League |
10/15/2023 |
9:30 AM |
PCA I |
Pcc Cubs |
Garland CG 2 |
Frisco Cobras |
Frisco Cobras |
|
|
|
|
|
643 |
2023 Primary League |
B |
League |
10/15/2023 |
8:00 AM |
PICC Comets |
Nortex Spartans 2nd XI |
PCA 6 |
Pcc Googlies |
Pcc Googlies |
|
|
|
|
|
644 |
2023 NTCA T20 Fall Tournament |
T5 |
League |
10/14/2023 |
1:00 PM |
LC Riders |
United Challengers |
United CG |
DFW Kombat |
DFW Kombat |
|
|
|
|
|
645 |
2023 NTCA T20 Fall Tournament |
T3 |
League |
10/14/2023 |
1:00 PM |
Eagles Tigers |
DFW Kingsmen |
Fortworth CG |
Elite Ultra |
Elite Ultra |
|
|
|
|
|
646 |
2023 NTCA T20 Fall Tournament |
T1 |
League |
10/14/2023 |
1:00 PM |
Pcc Sloggers |
Metroplex T20 |
Hindustani CG |
Grey Hawks |
Grey Hawks |
|
|
|
|
|
647 |
2023 Primary League |
B |
League |
10/14/2023 |
9:30 AM |
Elite Jaguars |
Nortex Chargers |
Irving Polo 1 |
FCG Maharajas |
FCG Maharajas |
|
|
|
|
|
648 |
2023 Primary League |
B |
League |
10/14/2023 |
9:30 AM |
PICC Stars |
MCA Lions |
PCA 7 |
Metroplex 2 |
Metroplex 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
649 |
2023 Primary League |
B |
League |
10/14/2023 |
9:30 AM |
International XI |
PCA III |
Lanka CG |
Frisco Tigers |
Frisco Tigers |
|
|
|
|
|
650 |
2023 Primary League |
B |
League |
10/14/2023 |
9:30 AM |
NDCC Risers |
LC Riders |
Grand Prairie CG |
Gpcc Mavericks |
Gpcc Mavericks |
|
|
|
|
|
651 |
2023 NTCA T20 Fall Tournament |
T4 |
League |
10/14/2023 |
9:00 AM |
Mckinney Royal Sparks |
Fort Worth Zalmi |
Fortworth CG |
92 Eagles |
92 Eagles |
|
|
|
|
|
652 |
2023 NTCA T20 Fall Tournament |
T2 |
League |
10/14/2023 |
9:00 AM |
Frisco Cobras |
United Hurricanes |
United CG |
DFW Kombat |
DFW Kombat |
|
|
|
|
|
653 |
2023 NTCA T20 Fall Tournament |
T1 |
League |
10/14/2023 |
9:00 AM |
PCC Blasters |
Frisco Gryffyns |
Hindustani CG |
DCCC BLUE STARS |
DCCC BLUE STARS |
|
|
|
|
|
654 |
2023 NTCA T20 Fall Tournament |
T3 |
League |
10/11/2023 |
6:30 PM |
Grey Hawks |
PCA T20 |
NMCG 1 |
Elite Ultra |
Elite Ultra |
|
|
|
|
|
655 |
2023 NTCA T20 Fall Tournament |
T3 |
League |
10/11/2023 |
6:30 PM |
DFW Kingsmen |
PICC Supernovas |
NMCG 2 |
Frisco Cobras |
Frisco Cobras |
|
|
|
|
|
656 |
2023 NTCA T20 Fall Tournament |
T3 |
League |
10/10/2023 |
6:30 PM |
McKinney Lazy Cricketers |
NDCC Cignatures |
NMCG 1 |
Frisco Gryffyns |
Frisco Gryffyns |
|
|
|
|
|
657 |
2023 NTCA T20 Fall Tournament |
T2 |
League |
10/10/2023 |
6:30 PM |
McKinney Sixers |
McKinney Sparks |
NMCG 2 |
Eagles Tigers |
Eagles Tigers |
|
|
|
|
|
658 |
2023 NTCA T20 Fall Tournament |
T2 |
League |
10/09/2023 |
6:30 PM |
Galacticos T20 |
Nortex Chargers |
NMCG 1 |
NDCC Wolves |
NDCC Wolves |
|
|
|
|
|
659 |
2023 NTCA T20 Fall Tournament |
T1 |
League |
10/09/2023 |
6:30 PM |
Metroplex T20 |
Elite Longhorns 2nd XI |
NMCG 2 |
DCCC BLUE STARS |
DCCC BLUE STARS |
|
|
|
|
|
660 |
2023 NTCA T20 Fall Tournament |
T1 |
League |
10/08/2023 |
6:30 PM |
Lc Lions |
Nepali Stars |
NMCG 1 |
92 Eagles |
92 Eagles |
|
|
|
|
|
661 |
2023 NTCA T20 Fall Tournament |
T1 |
League |
10/08/2023 |
6:30 PM |
Pcc Sloggers |
NDCC Royals |
NMCG 2 |
Elite Bears |
Elite Bears |
|
|
|
|
|
662 |
2023 NTCA T20 Fall Tournament |
T1 |
League |
10/08/2023 |
3:30 PM |
Irving Greens |
DCCC Thunder |
PCA 6 |
Eagles Tigers |
Eagles Tigers |
|
|
|
|
|
663 |
2023 Primary League |
B |
League |
10/08/2023 |
9:30 AM |
United XI |
MCA Lions |
United CG |
Golden Eagles |
Golden Eagles |
|
|
|
|
|
664 |
2023 Primary League |
B |
League |
10/08/2023 |
9:30 AM |
Texas Cricket Academy |
PCA III |
Irving Polo 2 |
Irving Blues |
Irving Blues |
|
|
|
|
|
665 |
2023 Primary League |
B |
League |
10/08/2023 |
9:30 AM |
Nortex Spartans 2nd XI |
NDCC Incredible Indians |
Lanka CG |
Lanka Colts Cowboys |
Lanka Colts Cowboys |
|
|
|
|
|
666 |
2023 Primary League |
B |
League |
10/08/2023 |
9:30 AM |
FCG Maharajas |
Elite Pumas |
Irving Polo 1 |
Irving Blues |
Irving Blues |
|
|
|
|
|
667 |
2023 Primary League |
B |
League |
10/08/2023 |
9:30 AM |
Gpcc Mavericks |
Frisco Tigers |
Grand Prairie CG |
DFW Kingsmen 2 |
NDCC Royals |
|
|
|
|
|
668 |
2023 Primary League |
B |
League |
10/08/2023 |
9:30 AM |
McKinney Crazy Cricketers |
Hindustani |
NMCG 1 |
NDCC Royals |
NDCC Royals |
|
|
|
|
|
669 |
2023 Primary League |
B |
League |
10/08/2023 |
9:30 AM |
Elite Jaguars |
Mighty Eagles |
DFW CG |
DFW Kingsmen 2 |
DFW Kingsmen 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
670 |
2023 Primary League |
A |
League |
10/08/2023 |
9:30 AM |
Eagles-Tigers |
Hawks |
Garland CG |
NDCC Wolves |
NDCC Wolves |
|
|
|
|
|
671 |
2023 Primary League |
A |
League |
10/08/2023 |
9:30 AM |
FCG Badshahz |
McKinney Lazy Cricketers |
Frisco Independence |
NDCC Royals |
NDCC Royals |
|
|
|
|
|
672 |
2023 Primary League |
Premier |
League |
10/08/2023 |
9:30 AM |
Elite Lions |
Frisco Gryffyns |
NMCG 2 |
Nortex Spartans 1st XI |
Nortex Spartans 1st XI |
|
|
|
|
|
673 |
2023 Primary League |
Premier |
League |
10/08/2023 |
9:30 AM |
PCA I |
DFW Kingsmen |
Garland CG 2 |
Irving Mustangs |
Irving Mustangs |
|
|
|
|
|
674 |
2023 Primary League |
Premier |
League |
10/08/2023 |
9:30 AM |
Pcc Reds |
Frisco Cobras |
PCA 5 |
Irving Mustangs |
Irving Mustangs |
|
|
|
|
|
675 |
2023 Primary League |
Premier |
League |
10/08/2023 |
9:30 AM |
Metroplex |
Pcc Cubs |
Hindustani CG |
Nortex Spartans 1st XI |
Nortex Spartans 1st XI |
|
|
|
|
|
676 |
2023 Primary League |
A |
League |
10/08/2023 |
8:00 AM |
Pcc Googlies |
Solar Gladiators |
PCA 6 |
DCCC 2 |
DCCC 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
677 |
2023 NTCA T20 Fall Tournament |
T4 |
League |
10/07/2023 |
1:00 PM |
Mckinney Royal Sparks |
Fortworth Lions |
Fortworth CG |
Frisco Gryffyns |
Frisco Cobras |
|
|
|
|
|
678 |
2023 Primary League |
B |
League |
10/07/2023 |
9:30 AM |
GPCC Sultans |
NDCC Risers |
Grand Prairie CG |
Nortex Chargers |
DFW Kingsmen 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
679 |
2023 Primary League |
B |
League |
10/07/2023 |
9:30 AM |
International XI |
McKinney Cruisers |
Lanka CG |
Lanka Colts Cowboys |
Lanka Colts Cowboys |
|
|
|
|
|
680 |
2023 Primary League |
A |
League |
10/07/2023 |
9:30 AM |
Metroplex 2 |
PCA II |
Hindustani CG |
Golden Eagles |
Golden Eagles |
|
|
|
|
|
681 |
2023 Primary League |
A |
League |
10/07/2023 |
9:30 AM |
DCCC 1 |
Soaring Eagles |
PCA 7 |
PICC Stars |
PICC Stars |
|
|
|
|
|
682 |
2023 NTCA T20 Fall Tournament |
T4 |
League |
10/07/2023 |
9:00 AM |
Plano Tigers T20 |
Fort Worth Zalmi |
Fortworth CG |
Eagles Tigers |
Elite Bears |
|
|
|
|
|
683 |
2023 NTCA T20 Fall Tournament |
T4 |
League |
10/04/2023 |
6:30 PM |
Fort Worth Zalmi |
Elite Bears |
NMCG 1 |
Irving Texan Tigers |
Irving Texan Tigers |
|
|
|
|
|
684 |
2023 NTCA T20 Fall Tournament |
T3 |
League |
10/04/2023 |
6:30 PM |
DCCC BLUE STARS |
NDCC Cignatures |
NMCG 2 |
Majestic Eagles |
Majestic Eagles |
|
|
|
|
|
685 |
2023 NTCA T20 Fall Tournament |
T3 |
League |
10/03/2023 |
6:30 PM |
Eagles Tigers |
PCA T20 |
NMCG 2 |
FCG Cheetah |
FCG Cheetah |
|
|
|
|
|
686 |
2023 NTCA T20 Fall Tournament |
T3 |
League |
10/03/2023 |
6:30 PM |
PICC Stars |
PICC Supernovas |
NMCG 1 |
Pcc Sloggers |
Mckinney Royal Sparks |
|
|
|
|
|
687 |
2023 NTCA T20 Fall Tournament |
T3 |
League |
10/02/2023 |
6:30 PM |
DFW Kingsmen |
McKinney Lazy Cricketers |
NMCG 1 |
Irving Whites |
Irving Whites |
|
|
|
|
|
688 |
2023 NTCA T20 Fall Tournament |
T2 |
League |
10/02/2023 |
6:30 PM |
Frisco Cobras |
Nortex Chargers |
NMCG 2 |
Nepali Stars |
Nepali Stars |
|
|
|
|
|
689 |
2023 NTCA T20 Fall Tournament |
T2 |
League |
10/01/2023 |
6:30 PM |
Hawks Badshahs |
McKinney Sixers |
NMCG 1 |
Elite Ultra |
PCA Panthers |
|
|
|
|
|
690 |
2023 NTCA T20 Fall Tournament |
T2 |
League |
10/01/2023 |
6:30 PM |
Majestic Eagles |
Galacticos T20 |
NMCG 2 |
Pcc Sloggers |
Pcc Sloggers |
|
|
|
|
|
691 |
2023 NTCA T20 Fall Tournament |
T1 |
League |
10/01/2023 |
3:30 PM |
NDCC Royals |
PCC Blasters |
PCA 6 |
DCCC LIGHTNING |
DCCC LIGHTNING |
|
|
|
|
|
692 |
2023 Primary League |
B |
League |
10/01/2023 |
9:30 AM |
MCA Lions |
Nortex Chargers |
Irving Polo 2 |
Texas Cricket Academy |
Texas Cricket Academy |
|
|
|
|
|
693 |
2023 Primary League |
B |
League |
10/01/2023 |
9:30 AM |
Plano Tigers |
DCCC 2 |
PCA 5 |
United XI |
United XI |
|
|
|
|
|
694 |
2023 Primary League |
B |
League |
10/01/2023 |
9:30 AM |
PCA III |
McKinney Cruisers |
Lanka CG |
LC Riders |
LC Riders |
|
|
|
|
|
695 |
2023 Primary League |
B |
League |
10/01/2023 |
9:30 AM |
Mighty Eagles |
Golden Eagles |
Wylie Dodd Park CG |
Elite Pumas |
United XI |
|
|
|
|
|
696 |
2023 Primary League |
B |
League |
10/01/2023 |
9:30 AM |
Elite Jaguars |
DFW Kingsmen 2 |
DFW CG |
GPCC Sultans |
GPCC Sultans |
|
|
|
|
|
697 |
2023 Primary League |
A |
League |
10/01/2023 |
9:30 AM |
Hawks |
Lanka Colts Cowboys |
Frisco Independence |
Nortex Spartans 2nd XI |
Nortex Spartans 2nd XI |
|
|
|
|
|
698 |
2023 Primary League |
A |
League |
10/01/2023 |
9:30 AM |
Irving Blues |
Eagles-Tigers |
Irving Polo 1 |
Texas Cricket Academy |
GPCC Sultans |
|
|
|
|
|
699 |
2023 Primary League |
A |
League |
10/01/2023 |
9:30 AM |
Solar Gladiators |
FCG Badshahz |
Grand Prairie CG |
Elite Pumas |
Elite Pumas |
|
|
|
|
|
700 |
2023 Primary League |
A |
League |
10/01/2023 |
9:30 AM |
Soaring Eagles |
NDCC Wolves |
Garland CG |
Nortex Spartans 2nd XI |
Nortex Spartans 2nd XI |
|
|
|
|
|
701 |
2023 Primary League |
A |
League |
10/01/2023 |
9:30 AM |
NDCC Royals |
PCA II |
NMCG 1 |
McKinney Lazy Cricketers |
McKinney Lazy Cricketers |
|
|
|
|
|
702 |
2023 Primary League |
Premier |
League |
10/01/2023 |
9:30 AM |
Nortex Spartans 1st XI |
Frisco Cobras |
NMCG 2 |
Pcc Cubs |
Pcc Cubs |
|
|
|
|
|
703 |
2023 Primary League |
Premier |
League |
10/01/2023 |
9:30 AM |
DFW Kingsmen |
Irving Mustangs |
PCA 7 |
Elite Lions |
Elite Lions |
|
|
|
|
|
704 |
2023 Primary League |
Premier |
League |
10/01/2023 |
9:30 AM |
PCA I |
Frisco Gryffyns |
Garland CG 2 |
Pcc Cubs |
Pcc Cubs |
|
|
|
|
|
705 |
2023 Primary League |
Premier |
League |
10/01/2023 |
9:30 AM |
Metroplex |
Pcc Reds |
Hindustani CG |
Elite Lions |
Elite Lions |
|
|
|
|
|
706 |
2023 Primary League |
A |
League |
10/01/2023 |
8:00 AM |
Pcc Googlies |
Metroplex 2 |
PCA 6 |
DCCC 1 |
DCCC 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
707 |
2023 NTCA T20 Fall Tournament |
T5 |
League |
09/30/2023 |
1:00 PM |
LC Strikers |
Nortex Super Kings |
Fortworth CG |
PCA Panthers |
PCA Panthers |
|
|
|
|
|
708 |
2023 NTCA T20 Fall Tournament |
T5 |
League |
09/30/2023 |
1:00 PM |
United Challengers |
McKinney Lazy YD |
Grand Prairie CG |
Nepali Stars |
PICC Stars |
|
|
|
|
|
709 |
2023 NTCA T20 Fall Tournament |
T4 |
League |
09/30/2023 |
1:00 PM |
Fortworth Lions |
United Strikers |
United CG |
Pcc Sloggers |
Pcc Sloggers |
|
|
|
|
|
710 |
2023 NTCA T20 Fall Tournament |
T4 |
League |
09/30/2023 |
1:00 PM |
NDCC Cyanide |
Irving Texan Tigers |
Irving Polo 1 |
Nortex Chargers |
Frisco Cobras |
|
|
|
|
|
711 |
2023 NTCA T20 Fall Tournament |
T4 |
League |
09/30/2023 |
1:00 PM |
Plano Tigers T20 |
Lc Chasers |
Lanka CG |
92 Eagles |
DFW Kombat |
|
|
|
|
|
712 |
2023 Primary League |
B |
League |
09/30/2023 |
9:30 AM |
PICC Stars |
NDCC Risers |
PCA 7 |
DCCC 1 |
DCCC 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
713 |
2023 Primary League |
B |
League |
09/30/2023 |
9:30 AM |
Hindustani |
Frisco Tigers |
Hindustani CG |
McKinney Lazy Cricketers |
McKinney Crazy Cricketers |
|
|
|
|
|
714 |
2023 NTCA T20 Fall Tournament |
T5 |
League |
09/30/2023 |
9:00 AM |
NDCC Wolves |
Irving Blues |
Grand Prairie CG |
Pcc Sloggers |
Pcc Sloggers |
|
|
|
|
|
715 |
2023 NTCA T20 Fall Tournament |
T2 |
League |
09/30/2023 |
9:00 AM |
McKinney Sparks |
United Hurricanes |
United CG |
Nepali Stars |
Nepali Stars |
|
|
|
|
|
716 |
2023 NTCA T20 Fall Tournament |
T1 |
League |
09/30/2023 |
9:00 AM |
DCCC Thunder |
Metroplex T20 |
Fortworth CG |
Irving Whites |
Irving Whites |
|
|
|
|
|
717 |
2023 NTCA T20 Fall Tournament |
T1 |
League |
09/30/2023 |
9:00 AM |
Elite Longhorns 2nd XI |
Irving Greens |
Irving Polo 1 |
PCA Panthers |
PCA Panthers |
|
|
|
|
|
718 |
2023 NTCA T20 Fall Tournament |
T1 |
League |
09/30/2023 |
9:00 AM |
Frisco Gryffyns |
Lc Lions |
Lanka CG |
Irving Whites |
Irving Whites |
|
|
|
|
|
719 |
2023 NTCA T20 Fall Tournament |
T2 |
League |
09/27/2023 |
6:30 PM |
United Hurricanes |
McKinney Sixers |
NMCG 1 |
PICC Supernovas |
PICC Supernovas |
|
|
|
|
|
720 |
2023 NTCA T20 Fall Tournament |
T2 |
League |
09/27/2023 |
6:30 PM |
92 Eagles |
McKinney Sparks |
NMCG 2 |
Plano Tigers T20 |
Plano Tigers T20 |
|
|
|
|
|
721 |
2023 NTCA T20 Fall Tournament |
T4 |
League |
09/26/2023 |
6:30 PM |
Irving Texan Tigers |
Mckinney Royal Sparks |
NMCG 2 |
DCCC BLUE STARS |
PCA T20 |
|
|
|
|
|
722 |
2023 NTCA T20 Fall Tournament |
T2 |
League |
09/26/2023 |
6:30 PM |
DCCC LIGHTNING |
Nortex Chargers |
NMCG 1 |
Eagles Tigers |
United Strikers |
|
|
|
|
|
723 |
2023 NTCA T20 Fall Tournament |
T5 |
League |
09/25/2023 |
6:30 PM |
McKinney Lazy YD |
Elite Ultra |
NMCG 2 |
Lc Lions |
PCA T20 |
|
|
|
|
|
724 |
2023 NTCA T20 Fall Tournament |
T1 |
League |
09/25/2023 |
6:30 PM |
PCC Blasters |
Elite Longhorns 2nd XI |
NMCG 1 |
United Strikers |
Plano Tigers T20 |
|
|
|
|
|
725 |
2023 NTCA T20 Fall Tournament |
T1 |
League |
09/24/2023 |
6:30 PM |
Lc Lions |
NDCC Royals |
NMCG 2 |
Elite Bears |
PICC Supernovas |
|
|
|
|
|
726 |
2023 NTCA T20 Fall Tournament |
T1 |
League |
09/24/2023 |
6:30 PM |
Metroplex T20 |
Nepali Stars |
NMCG 1 |
McKinney Sixers |
PICC Supernovas |
|
|
|
|
|
727 |
2023 NTCA T20 Fall Tournament |
T1 |
League |
09/24/2023 |
3:30 PM |
DCCC Thunder |
Pcc Sloggers |
PCA 6 |
United Hurricanes |
PICC Supernovas |
|
|
|
|
|
728 |
2023 Primary League |
B |
League |
09/24/2023 |
9:30 AM |
PCA III |
Elite Pumas |
Garland CG 2 |
McKinney Crazy Cricketers |
MCA Lions |
|
|
|
|
|
729 |
2023 Primary League |
B |
League |
09/24/2023 |
9:30 AM |
Texas Cricket Academy |
Gpcc Mavericks |
Irving Polo 1 |
MCA Lions |
MCA Lions |
|
|
|
|
|
730 |
2023 Primary League |
B |
League |
09/24/2023 |
9:30 AM |
United XI |
Mighty Eagles |
United CG |
International XI |
PICC Comets |
|
|
|
|
|
731 |
2023 Primary League |
B |
League |
09/24/2023 |
9:30 AM |
DFW Kingsmen 2 |
PICC Stars |
DFW CG |
Elite Jaguars |
Elite Jaguars |
|
|
|
|
|
732 |
2023 Primary League |
B |
League |
09/24/2023 |
9:30 AM |
Hindustani |
FCG Maharajas |
Hindustani CG |
Elite Jaguars |
NDCC Incredible Indians |
|
|
|
|
|
733 |
2023 Primary League |
A |
League |
09/24/2023 |
9:30 AM |
Lanka Colts Cowboys |
NDCC Wolves |
Lanka CG |
International XI |
International XI |
|
|
|
|
|
734 |
2023 Primary League |
A |
League |
09/24/2023 |
9:30 AM |
FCG Badshahz |
Pcc Googlies |
Frisco Independence |
McKinney Cruisers |
McKinney Cruisers |
|
|
|
|
|
735 |
2023 Primary League |
A |
League |
09/24/2023 |
9:30 AM |
Solar Gladiators |
Eagles-Tigers |
Grand Prairie CG |
McKinney Cruisers |
McKinney Cruisers |
|
|
|
|
|
736 |
2023 Primary League |
A |
League |
09/24/2023 |
9:30 AM |
McKinney Lazy Cricketers |
Hawks |
NMCG 1 |
NDCC Incredible Indians |
NDCC Incredible Indians |
|
|
|
|
|
737 |
2023 Primary League |
A |
League |
09/24/2023 |
9:30 AM |
Soaring Eagles |
Metroplex 2 |
Garland CG |
PICC Comets |
PICC Comets |
|
|
|
|
|
738 |
2023 Primary League |
Premier |
League |
09/24/2023 |
9:30 AM |
Irving Mustangs |
Frisco Gryffyns |
Irving Polo 2 |
PCA I |
PCA I |
|
|
|
|
|
739 |
2023 Primary League |
Premier |
League |
09/24/2023 |
9:30 AM |
Nortex Spartans 1st XI |
Metroplex |
NMCG 2 |
Pcc Reds |
Pcc Reds |
|
|
|
|
|
740 |
2023 Primary League |
Premier |
League |
09/24/2023 |
9:30 AM |
DFW Kingsmen |
Elite Lions |
PCA 7 |
Pcc Reds |
Pcc Reds |
|
|
|
|
|
741 |
2023 Primary League |
Premier |
League |
09/24/2023 |
9:30 AM |
Pcc Cubs |
Frisco Cobras |
PCA 5 |
PCA I |
PCA I |
|
|
|
|
|
742 |
2023 Primary League |
A |
League |
09/24/2023 |
8:00 AM |
DCCC 1 |
NDCC Royals |
PCA 6 |
Plano Tigers |
Plano Tigers |
|
|
|
|
|
743 |
2023 NTCA T20 Fall Tournament |
T5 |
League |
09/23/2023 |
1:00 PM |
Irving Whites |
LC Riders |
Lanka CG |
Fort Worth Zalmi |
Fort Worth Zalmi |
|
|
|
|
|
744 |
2023 NTCA T20 Fall Tournament |
T4 |
League |
09/23/2023 |
1:00 PM |
DFW Kombat |
Fortworth Lions |
United CG |
Irving Greens |
Irving Greens |
|
|
|
|
|
745 |
2023 NTCA T20 Fall Tournament |
T3 |
League |
09/23/2023 |
1:00 PM |
NDCC Cignatures |
Grey Hawks |
Hindustani CG |
Irving Greens |
Lc Chasers |
|
|
|
|
|
746 |
2023 Primary League |
B |
League |
09/23/2023 |
9:30 AM |
DCCC 2 |
Golden Eagles |
PCA 7 |
NDCC Royals |
NDCC Wolves |
|
|
|
|
|
747 |
2023 Primary League |
A |
League |
09/23/2023 |
9:30 AM |
Irving Blues |
PCA II |
Irving Polo 1 |
Nortex Chargers |
Nortex Chargers |
|
|
|
|
|
748 |
2023 NTCA T20 Fall Tournament |
T5 |
League |
09/23/2023 |
9:00 AM |
PCA Panthers |
United Challengers |
United CG |
DFW Kingsmen |
DFW Kingsmen |
|
|
|
|
|
749 |
2023 NTCA T20 Fall Tournament |
T5 |
League |
09/23/2023 |
9:00 AM |
NDCC Wolves |
LC Strikers |
Lanka CG |
Irving Blues |
Irving Blues |
|
|
|
|
|
750 |
2023 NTCA T20 Fall Tournament |
T2 |
League |
09/23/2023 |
9:00 AM |
Majestic Eagles |
Frisco Cobras |
Hindustani CG |
PICC Stars |
PICC Stars |
|
|
|
|
|
751 |
2023 NTCA T20 Fall Tournament |
T3 |
League |
09/20/2023 |
6:30 PM |
FCG Cheetah |
NDCC Cignatures |
NMCG 1 |
Irving Blues |
Irving Blues |
|
|
|
|
|
752 |
2023 NTCA T20 Fall Tournament |
T3 |
League |
09/20/2023 |
6:30 PM |
PICC Supernovas |
PCA T20 |
NMCG 2 |
Frisco Gryffyns |
Frisco Gryffyns |
|
|
|
|
|
753 |
2023 NTCA T20 Fall Tournament |
T2 |
League |
09/19/2023 |
6:30 PM |
Majestic Eagles |
McKinney Sixers |
NMCG 1 |
Frisco Gryffyns |
Frisco Gryffyns |
|
|
|
|
|
754 |
2023 NTCA T20 Fall Tournament |
T2 |
League |
09/19/2023 |
6:30 PM |
Frisco Cobras |
Galacticos T20 |
NMCG 2 |
Grey Hawks |
Lc Chasers |
|
|
|
|
|
755 |
2023 NTCA T20 Fall Tournament |
T2 |
League |
09/18/2023 |
6:30 PM |
DCCC LIGHTNING |
McKinney Sparks |
NMCG 2 |
Grey Hawks |
Grey Hawks |
|
|
|
|
|
756 |
2023 NTCA T20 Fall Tournament |
T2 |
League |
09/18/2023 |
6:30 PM |
Hawks Badshahs |
Nortex Chargers |
NMCG 1 |
DFW Kombat |
DFW Kombat |
|
|
|
|
|
757 |
2023 NTCA T20 Fall Tournament |
T5 |
League |
09/17/2023 |
6:30 PM |
Elite Ultra |
Nortex Super Kings |
NMCG 1 |
Eagles Tigers |
Eagles Tigers |
|
|
|
|
|
758 |
2023 NTCA T20 Fall Tournament |
T1 |
League |
09/17/2023 |
6:30 PM |
Lc Lions |
Elite Longhorns 2nd XI |
NMCG 2 |
Fort Worth Zalmi |
Fort Worth Zalmi |
|
|
|
|
|
759 |
2023 NTCA T20 Fall Tournament |
T1 |
League |
09/17/2023 |
3:30 PM |
DCCC Thunder |
PCC Blasters |
PCA 6 |
Elite Bears |
Elite Bears |
|
|
|
|
|
760 |
2023 Primary League |
B |
League |
09/17/2023 |
9:30 AM |
McKinney Cruisers |
Elite Pumas |
NMCG 2 |
PCA II |
PCA II |
|
|
|
|
|
761 |
2023 Primary League |
B |
League |
09/17/2023 |
9:30 AM |
United XI |
DFW Kingsmen 2 |
United CG |
Hindustani |
Hindustani |
|
|
|
|
|
762 |
2023 Primary League |
B |
League |
09/17/2023 |
9:30 AM |
FCG Maharajas |
Nortex Spartans 2nd XI |
DFW CG |
Eagles-Tigers |
Eagles-Tigers |
|
|
|
|
|
763 |
2023 Primary League |
B |
League |
09/17/2023 |
9:30 AM |
Golden Eagles |
PICC Stars |
Garland CG |
PCA III |
PCA III |
|
|
|
|
|
764 |
2023 Primary League |
A |
League |
09/17/2023 |
9:30 AM |
Solar Gladiators |
Lanka Colts Cowboys |
Grand Prairie CG |
Hindustani |
Hindustani |
|
|
|
|
|
765 |
2023 Primary League |
A |
League |
09/17/2023 |
9:30 AM |
Metroplex 2 |
NDCC Royals |
Hindustani CG |
Eagles-Tigers |
Eagles-Tigers |
|
|
|
|
|
766 |
2023 Primary League |
A |
League |
09/17/2023 |
9:30 AM |
McKinney Lazy Cricketers |
Soaring Eagles |
NMCG 1 |
NDCC Risers |
NDCC Risers |
|
|
|
|
|
767 |
2023 Primary League |
A |
League |
09/17/2023 |
9:30 AM |
Irving Blues |
Hawks |
Irving Polo 1 |
PCA II |
PCA II |
|
|
|
|
|
768 |
2023 Primary League |
Premier |
League |
09/17/2023 |
9:30 AM |
Frisco Cobras |
DFW Kingsmen |
Frisco Independence |
Metroplex |
Metroplex |
|
|
|
|
|
769 |
2023 Primary League |
Premier |
League |
09/17/2023 |
9:30 AM |
Irving Mustangs |
Pcc Reds |
Irving Polo 2 |
Metroplex |
Metroplex |
|
|
|
|
|
770 |
2023 Primary League |
Premier |
League |
09/17/2023 |
9:30 AM |
PCA I |
Nortex Spartans 1st XI |
Garland CG 2 |
Frisco Gryffyns |
Frisco Gryffyns |
|
|
|
|
|
771 |
2023 Primary League |
Premier |
League |
09/17/2023 |
9:30 AM |
Pcc Cubs |
Elite Lions |
PCA 5 |
Frisco Gryffyns |
Frisco Gryffyns |
|
|
|
|
|
772 |
2023 Primary League |
B |
League |
09/17/2023 |
8:00 AM |
PICC Comets |
Frisco Tigers |
PCA 6 |
NDCC Risers |
NDCC Risers |
|
|
|
|
|
773 |
2023 NTCA T20 Fall Tournament |
T5 |
League |
09/16/2023 |
1:00 PM |
Irving Whites |
LC Strikers |
Lanka CG |
Fortworth Lions |
Fortworth Lions |
|
|
|
|
|
774 |
2023 NTCA T20 Fall Tournament |
T4 |
League |
09/16/2023 |
1:00 PM |
United Strikers |
Irving Texan Tigers |
Irving Polo 1 |
Lc Chasers |
Lc Chasers |
|
|
|
|
|
775 |
2023 Primary League |
B |
League |
09/16/2023 |
9:30 AM |
Mighty Eagles |
Nortex Chargers |
Wylie Dodd Park CG |
FCG Badshahz |
FCG Badshahz |
|
|
|
|
|
776 |
2023 Primary League |
B |
League |
09/16/2023 |
9:30 AM |
GPCC Sultans |
Plano Tigers |
Grand Prairie CG |
PCA II |
PCA II |
|
|
|
|
|
777 |
2023 Primary League |
A |
League |
09/16/2023 |
9:30 AM |
Pcc Googlies |
DCCC 1 |
PCA 7 |
FCG Badshahz |
FCG Badshahz |
|
|
|
|
|
778 |
2023 NTCA T20 Fall Tournament |
T5 |
League |
09/16/2023 |
9:00 AM |
PCA Panthers |
LC Riders |
Lanka CG |
Irving Blues |
Irving Blues |
|
|
|
|
|
779 |
2023 NTCA T20 Fall Tournament |
T1 |
League |
09/16/2023 |
9:00 AM |
NDCC Royals |
Irving Greens |
Irving Polo 1 |
Fort Worth Zalmi |
Fort Worth Zalmi |
|
|
|
|
|
780 |
2023 NTCA T20 Fall Tournament |
T3 |
League |
09/13/2023 |
6:30 PM |
McKinney Lazy Cricketers |
FCG Cheetah |
NMCG 1 |
DCCC Thunder |
DCCC Thunder |
|
|
|
|
|
781 |
2023 NTCA T20 Fall Tournament |
T2 |
League |
09/13/2023 |
6:30 PM |
Galacticos T20 |
Hawks Badshahs |
NMCG 2 |
Nortex Chargers |
Nortex Chargers |
|
|
|
|
|
782 |
2023 NTCA T20 Fall Tournament |
T5 |
League |
09/12/2023 |
6:30 PM |
McKinney Lazy YD |
LC Strikers |
NMCG 1 |
Frisco Gryffyns |
Frisco Gryffyns |
|
|
|
|
|
783 |
2023 NTCA T20 Fall Tournament |
T4 |
League |
09/12/2023 |
6:30 PM |
Mckinney Royal Sparks |
NDCC Cyanide |
NMCG 2 |
DCCC Thunder |
DCCC Thunder |
|
|
|
|
|
784 |
2023 NTCA T20 Fall Tournament |
T5 |
League |
09/11/2023 |
6:30 PM |
Nortex Super Kings |
NDCC Wolves |
NMCG 2 |
DCCC Thunder |
DCCC Thunder |
|
|
|
|
|
785 |
2023 NTCA T20 Fall Tournament |
T3 |
League |
09/11/2023 |
6:30 PM |
PCA T20 |
McKinney Lazy Cricketers |
NMCG 1 |
DFW Kingsmen |
DFW Kingsmen |
|
|
|
|
|
786 |
2023 NTCA Legacy T20 |
Champions |
Final |
09/10/2023 |
6:00 PM |
DFW Kingsmen |
DCCC 1 |
NMCG 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
787 |
2023 NTCA Legacy T20 |
Super |
Final |
09/10/2023 |
6:00 PM |
DFW Kingsmen 2 |
GPCC Sultans |
NMCG 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
788 |
2023 NTCA T20 Fall Tournament |
T4 |
League |
09/10/2023 |
1:00 PM |
Mckinney Royal Sparks |
Elite Bears |
NMCG 1 |
NDCC Cyanide |
NDCC Cyanide |
|
|
|
|
|
789 |
2023 NTCA T20 Fall Tournament |
T4 |
League |
09/10/2023 |
1:00 PM |
Lc Chasers |
Fortworth Lions |
NMCG 2 |
Irving Greens |
Irving Greens |
|
|
|
|
|
790 |
2023 NTCA T20 Fall Tournament |
T3 |
League |
09/10/2023 |
1:00 PM |
PICC Stars |
DCCC BLUE STARS |
PCA 5 |
NDCC Wolves |
NDCC Wolves |
|
|
|
|
|
791 |
2023 NTCA T20 Fall Tournament |
T2 |
League |
09/10/2023 |
1:00 PM |
DCCC LIGHTNING |
United Hurricanes |
PCA 6 |
McKinney Lazy Cricketers |
McKinney Lazy Cricketers |
|
|
|
|
|
792 |
2023 NTCA T20 Fall Tournament |
T2 |
League |
09/10/2023 |
1:00 PM |
Hawks Badshahs |
Majestic Eagles |
Frisco Independence |
DCCC Thunder |
DCCC Thunder |
|
|
|
|
|
793 |
2023 NTCA T20 Fall Tournament |
T2 |
League |
09/10/2023 |
1:00 PM |
92 Eagles |
Galacticos T20 |
Garland CG |
McKinney Sparks |
McKinney Sparks |
|
|
|
|
|
794 |
2023 NTCA T20 Fall Tournament |
T5 |
League |
09/10/2023 |
9:00 AM |
McKinney Lazy YD |
Irving Whites |
Irving Polo 2 |
LC Riders |
LC Riders |
|
|
|
|
|
795 |
2023 NTCA T20 Fall Tournament |
T5 |
League |
09/10/2023 |
9:00 AM |
PCA Panthers |
Elite Ultra |
Garland CG 2 |
Lc Lions |
Lc Lions |
|
|
|
|
|
796 |
2023 NTCA T20 Fall Tournament |
T4 |
League |
09/10/2023 |
9:00 AM |
Plano Tigers T20 |
DFW Kombat |
PCA 6 |
Nortex Super Kings |
Nortex Super Kings |
|
|
|
|
|
797 |
2023 NTCA T20 Fall Tournament |
T4 |
League |
09/10/2023 |
9:00 AM |
Irving Texan Tigers |
Fort Worth Zalmi |
Irving Polo 1 |
DFW Kingsmen |
DFW Kingsmen |
|
|
|
|
|
798 |
2023 NTCA T20 Fall Tournament |
T3 |
League |
09/10/2023 |
9:00 AM |
PICC Supernovas |
NDCC Cignatures |
NMCG 1 |
Nortex Chargers |
Nortex Chargers |
|
|
|
|
|
799 |
2023 NTCA T20 Fall Tournament |
T3 |
League |
09/10/2023 |
9:00 AM |
Eagles Tigers |
Grey Hawks |
Garland CG |
United Challengers |
United Challengers |
|
|
|
|
|
800 |
2023 NTCA T20 Fall Tournament |
T2 |
League |
09/10/2023 |
9:00 AM |
Frisco Cobras |
McKinney Sixers |
Frisco Independence |
United Strikers |
United Strikers |
|
|
|
|
|
801 |
2023 NTCA T20 Fall Tournament |
T1 |
League |
09/10/2023 |
9:00 AM |
NDCC Royals |
Elite Longhorns 2nd XI |
NMCG 2 |
McKinney Sparks |
McKinney Sparks |
|
|
|
|
|
802 |
2023 NTCA T20 Fall Tournament |
T1 |
League |
09/10/2023 |
9:00 AM |
Pcc Sloggers |
Nepali Stars |
PCA 5 |
FCG Cheetah |
FCG Cheetah |
|
|
|
|
|
803 |
2023 NTCA T20 Fall Tournament |
T1 |
League |
09/10/2023 |
9:00 AM |
Metroplex T20 |
PCC Blasters |
Hindustani CG |
LC Strikers |
LC Strikers |
|
|
|
|
|
804 |
2023 NTCA T20 Fall Tournament |
T4 |
League |
09/09/2023 |
1:00 PM |
United Strikers |
NDCC Cyanide |
United CG |
McKinney Sparks |
McKinney Sparks |
|
|
|
|
|
805 |
2023 NTCA T20 Fall Tournament |
T3 |
League |
09/09/2023 |
1:00 PM |
PICC Stars |
FCG Cheetah |
PCA 7 |
PCC Blasters |
PCC Blasters |
|
|
|
|
|
806 |
2023 NTCA T20 Fall Tournament |
T1 |
League |
09/09/2023 |
1:00 PM |
Irving Greens |
Lc Lions |
Irving Polo 1 |
Elite Ultra |
PCA Panthers |
|
|
|
|
|
807 |
2023 NTCA T20 Fall Tournament |
T5 |
League |
09/09/2023 |
9:00 AM |
Irving Blues |
Nortex Super Kings |
Irving Polo 1 |
Fortworth Lions |
Fortworth Lions |
|
|
|
|
|
808 |
2023 NTCA T20 Fall Tournament |
T5 |
League |
09/09/2023 |
9:00 AM |
United Challengers |
Irving Whites |
United CG |
Elite Longhorns 2nd XI |
Elite Longhorns 2nd XI |
|
|
|
|
|
809 |
2023 NTCA Legacy T20 |
Super |
Semi Final |
09/09/2023 |
8:30 AM |
DFW Kingsmen 2 |
Nortex Chargers |
DFW CG |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
810 |
2023 NTCA Legacy T20 |
Super |
Semi Final |
09/09/2023 |
8:30 AM |
GPCC Sultans |
NDCC Risers |
Grand Prairie CG |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
811 |
2023 NTCA Legacy T20 |
Champions |
Semi Final |
09/09/2023 |
8:30 AM |
DCCC 1 |
Frisco Gryffyns |
PCA 7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
812 |
2023 NTCA Legacy T20 |
Champions |
Semi Final |
09/09/2023 |
8:30 AM |
Pcc Cubs |
DFW Kingsmen |
PCA 6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
813 |
2023 NTCA T20 Fall Tournament |
T5 |
League |
09/09/2023 |
8:30 AM |
LC Strikers |
LC Riders |
Hindustani CG |
NDCC Royals |
NDCC Royals |
|
|
|
|
|
814 |
2023 NTCA Legacy T20 |
Champions |
Quarter Final |
08/27/2023 |
9:00 AM |
NDCC Royals |
DCCC 1 |
NMCG 1 |
McKinney Crazy Cricketers |
Nortex Chargers |
|
|
|
|
|
815 |
2023 NTCA Legacy T20 |
Super |
Quarter Final |
08/27/2023 |
8:30 AM |
Golden Eagles |
DFW Kingsmen 2 |
Garland CG |
International XI |
GPCC Sultans |
|
|
|
|
|
816 |
2023 NTCA Legacy T20 |
Champions |
Quarter Final |
08/27/2023 |
8:30 AM |
PCA I |
Frisco Gryffyns |
Garland CG 2 |
Metroplex 2 |
DFW Kingsmen |
|
|
|
|
|
817 |
2023 NTCA Legacy T20 |
Champions |
Quarter Final |
08/27/2023 |
8:30 AM |
Metroplex |
Pcc Cubs |
Hindustani CG |
NDCC Risers |
PCA III |
|
|
|
|
|
818 |
2023 NTCA Legacy T20 |
Super |
Quarter Final |
08/26/2023 |
9:00 AM |
Nortex Chargers |
PCA III |
NMCG 1 |
Metroplex |
Pcc Cubs |
|
|
|
|
|
819 |
2023 NTCA Legacy T20 |
Super |
Quarter Final |
08/26/2023 |
9:00 AM |
McKinney Crazy Cricketers |
NDCC Risers |
NMCG 2 |
Golden Eagles |
DFW Kingsmen 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
820 |
2023 NTCA Legacy T20 |
Super |
Quarter Final |
08/26/2023 |
8:30 AM |
International XI |
GPCC Sultans |
Grand Prairie CG |
NDCC Royals |
DCCC 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
821 |
2023 NTCA Legacy T20 |
Champions |
Quarter Final |
08/26/2023 |
8:30 AM |
Metroplex 2 |
DFW Kingsmen |
Hindustani CG |
PCA I |
Frisco Gryffyns |
|
|
|
|
|
822 |
2023 NTCA Legacy T20 |
Champions |
Eliminator |
08/20/2023 |
9:00 AM |
Metroplex 2 |
Nortex Spartans 1st XI |
NMCG 1 |
GPCC Sultans |
PCA III |
|
|
|
|
|
823 |
2023 NTCA Legacy T20 |
Champions |
Eliminator |
08/20/2023 |
9:00 AM |
NDCC Royals |
Frisco Cobras |
NMCG 2 |
Nortex Chargers |
McKinney Crazy Cricketers |
|
|
|
|
|
824 |
2023 NTCA Legacy T20 |
Super |
Eliminator |
08/20/2023 |
8:30 AM |
DFW Kingsmen 2 |
DCCC 2 |
Irving Polo 2 |
NDCC Risers |
NDCC Incredible Indians |
|
|
|
|
|
825 |
2023 NTCA Legacy T20 |
Super |
Eliminator |
08/20/2023 |
8:30 AM |
Mighty Eagles |
Golden Eagles |
Garland CG |
LC Riders |
MCA Lions |
|
|
|
|
|
826 |
2023 NTCA Legacy T20 |
Champions |
Eliminator |
08/20/2023 |
8:30 AM |
Pcc Cubs |
Hawks |
PCA 6 |
Plano Tigers |
PICC Stars |
|
|
|
|
|
827 |
2023 NTCA Legacy T20 |
Champions |
Eliminator |
08/20/2023 |
8:30 AM |
DCCC 1 |
Soaring Eagles |
PCA 5 |
Nortex Spartans 2nd XI |
Pcc Reds |
|
|
|
|
|
828 |
2023 NTCA Legacy T20 |
Champions |
Eliminator |
08/20/2023 |
8:30 AM |
FCG Badshahz |
PCA I |
Frisco Independence |
Frisco Gryffyns |
Elite Longhorns |
|
|
|
|
|
829 |
2023 NTCA Legacy T20 |
Champions |
Eliminator |
08/20/2023 |
8:30 AM |
Metroplex |
FCG Maharajas |
Hindustani CG |
DFW Kingsmen |
International XI |
|
|
|
|
|
830 |
2023 NTCA Legacy T20 |
Super |
Eliminator |
08/19/2023 |
6:00 PM |
NDCC Risers |
NDCC Incredible Indians |
NMCG 2 |
Nortex Spartans 1st XI |
DCCC 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
831 |
2023 NTCA Legacy T20 |
Super |
Eliminator |
08/19/2023 |
6:00 PM |
LC Riders |
Nortex Chargers |
NMCG 1 |
Mighty Eagles |
Golden Eagles |
|
|
|
|
|
832 |
2023 NTCA Legacy T20 |
Super |
Eliminator |
08/19/2023 |
9:00 AM |
Nortex Spartans 2nd XI |
International XI |
NMCG 1 |
DCCC 1 |
Hawks |
|
|
|
|
|
833 |
2023 NTCA Legacy T20 |
Champions |
Eliminator |
08/19/2023 |
9:00 AM |
Frisco Gryffyns |
Elite Longhorns |
NMCG 2 |
NDCC Royals |
PCA I |
|
|
|
|
|
834 |
2023 NTCA Legacy T20 |
Super |
Eliminator |
08/19/2023 |
8:30 AM |
GPCC Sultans |
PICC Stars |
Grand Prairie CG |
Metroplex 2 |
Soaring Eagles |
|
|
|
|
|
835 |
2023 NTCA Legacy T20 |
Super |
Eliminator |
08/19/2023 |
8:30 AM |
Plano Tigers |
PCA III |
PCA 7 |
Pcc Cubs |
DFW Kingsmen 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
836 |
2023 NTCA Legacy T20 |
Super |
Eliminator |
08/19/2023 |
8:30 AM |
MCA Lions |
McKinney Crazy Cricketers |
Irving Polo 1 |
FCG Badshahz |
Frisco Cobras |
|
|
|
|
|
837 |
2023 NTCA Legacy T20 |
Champions |
Eliminator |
08/19/2023 |
8:30 AM |
DFW Kingsmen |
Pcc Reds |
DFW CG |
Metroplex |
FCG Maharajas |
|
|
|
|
|
838 |
2023 NTCA Legacy T20 |
Super |
League |
08/13/2023 |
9:00 AM |
Nortex Chargers |
DCCC 2 |
NMCG 1 |
Gpcc Mavericks |
McKinney Cruisers |
|
|
|
|
|
839 |
2023 NTCA Legacy T20 |
Champions |
League |
08/13/2023 |
9:00 AM |
NDCC Royals |
Hindustani |
NMCG 2 |
McKinney Lazy Cricketers |
McKinney Lazy Cricketers |
|
|
|
|
|
840 |
2023 NTCA Legacy T20 |
Super |
League |
08/13/2023 |
8:30 AM |
MCA Lions |
NDCC Risers |
Irving Polo 1 |
Texas Cricket Academy |
PICC Stars |
|
|
|
|
|
841 |
2023 NTCA Legacy T20 |
Super |
League |
08/13/2023 |
8:30 AM |
International XI |
GPCC Sultans |
Lanka CG |
Golden Eagles |
Golden Eagles |
|
|
|
|
|
842 |
2023 NTCA Legacy T20 |
Super |
League |
08/13/2023 |
8:30 AM |
DFW Kingsmen 2 |
Mighty Eagles |
DFW CG |
PCA I |
PCA I |
|
|
|
|
|
843 |
2023 NTCA Legacy T20 |
Champions |
League |
08/13/2023 |
8:30 AM |
PCA II |
Lanka Colts Cowboys |
Garland CG 2 |
Elite Lions |
Elite Lions |
|
|
|
|
|
844 |
2023 NTCA Legacy T20 |
Champions |
League |
08/13/2023 |
8:30 AM |
Solar Gladiators |
FCG Maharajas |
Grand Prairie CG |
McKinney Lazy Cricketers |
McKinney Lazy Cricketers |
|
|
|
|
|
845 |
2023 NTCA Legacy T20 |
Champions |
League |
08/13/2023 |
8:30 AM |
Frisco Gryffyns |
Frisco Cobras |
Frisco Independence |
FCG Badshahz |
FCG Badshahz |
|
|
|
|
|
846 |
2023 NTCA Legacy T20 |
Champions |
League |
08/13/2023 |
8:30 AM |
DCCC 1 |
Pcc Googlies |
PCA-1 |
PCA I |
PCA I |
|
|
|
|
|
847 |
2023 NTCA Legacy T20 |
Champions |
League |
08/13/2023 |
8:30 AM |
Metroplex |
Irving Mustangs |
Hindustani CG |
United XI |
United XI |
|
|
|
|
|
848 |
2023 NTCA Legacy T20 |
Champions |
League |
08/13/2023 |
8:30 AM |
Irving Blues |
Hawks |
Irving Polo 2 |
United XI |
United XI |
|
|
|
|
|
849 |
2023 NTCA Legacy T20 |
Champions |
League |
08/13/2023 |
8:30 AM |
Soaring Eagles |
Elite Longhorns |
Garland CG |
PCA I |
PCA I |
|
|
|
|
|
850 |
2023 NTCA Legacy T20 |
Champions |
League |
08/13/2023 |
8:30 AM |
Pcc Reds |
DFW Kingsmen |
PCA-2 |
FCG Badshahz |
FCG Badshahz |
|
|
|
|
|
851 |
2023 NTCA Legacy T20 |
Super |
League |
08/12/2023 |
9:00 AM |
McKinney Crazy Cricketers |
Frisco Tigers |
NMCG 2 |
Elite Lions |
Elite Lions |
|
|
|
|
|
852 |
2023 NTCA Legacy T20 |
Champions |
League |
08/12/2023 |
9:00 AM |
Nortex Spartans 1st XI |
Pcc Cubs |
NMCG 1 |
McKinney Lazy Cricketers |
McKinney Lazy Cricketers |
|
|
|
|
|
853 |
2023 NTCA Legacy T20 |
Super |
League |
08/12/2023 |
8:30 AM |
Gpcc Mavericks |
McKinney Cruisers |
Grand Prairie CG |
Golden Eagles |
Golden Eagles |
|
|
|
|
|
854 |
2023 NTCA Legacy T20 |
Super |
League |
08/12/2023 |
8:30 AM |
Texas Cricket Academy |
PICC Stars |
Irving Polo 1 |
MCA Lions |
NDCC Risers |
|
|
|
|
|
855 |
2023 NTCA Legacy T20 |
Super |
League |
08/12/2023 |
8:30 AM |
Plano Tigers |
Nortex Spartans 2nd XI |
PCA-2 |
United XI |
United XI |
|
|
|
|
|
856 |
2023 NTCA Legacy T20 |
Super |
League |
08/12/2023 |
8:30 AM |
PICC Comets |
NDCC Incredible Indians |
PCA-1 |
Elite Lions |
Elite Lions |
|
|
|
|
|
857 |
2023 NTCA Legacy T20 |
Super |
League |
08/12/2023 |
8:30 AM |
LC Riders |
PCA III |
Lanka CG |
International XI |
GPCC Sultans |
|
|
|
|
|
858 |
2023 NTCA Legacy T20 |
Champions |
League |
08/12/2023 |
8:30 AM |
Metroplex 2 |
Elite Jaguars |
Hindustani CG |
Golden Eagles |
Golden Eagles |
|
|
|
|
|
859 |
2023 NTCA Legacy T20 |
Champions |
League |
08/12/2023 |
8:30 AM |
Eagles-Tigers |
NDCC Wolves |
Wylie Dodd Park CG |
FCG Badshahz |
FCG Badshahz |
|
|
|
|
|
860 |
2023 NTCA Legacy T20 |
Champions |
League |
08/06/2023 |
9:00 AM |
Nortex Spartans 1st XI |
Soaring Eagles |
NMCG 1 |
McKinney Crazy Cricketers |
McKinney Crazy Cricketers |
|
|
|
|
|
861 |
2023 NTCA Legacy T20 |
Champions |
League |
08/06/2023 |
9:00 AM |
NDCC Royals |
Pcc Reds |
NMCG 2 |
McKinney Crazy Cricketers |
McKinney Crazy Cricketers |
|
|
|
|
|
862 |
2023 NTCA Legacy T20 |
Super |
League |
08/06/2023 |
8:30 AM |
MCA Lions |
Gpcc Mavericks |
Irving Polo 2 |
International XI |
Texas Cricket Academy |
|
|
|
|
|
863 |
2023 NTCA Legacy T20 |
Super |
League |
08/06/2023 |
8:30 AM |
PICC Stars |
NDCC Risers |
PCA-2 |
GPCC Sultans |
McKinney Cruisers |
|
|
|
|
|
864 |
2023 NTCA Legacy T20 |
Super |
League |
08/06/2023 |
8:30 AM |
International XI |
Texas Cricket Academy |
United CG |
MCA Lions |
Gpcc Mavericks |
|
|
|
|
|
865 |
2023 NTCA Legacy T20 |
Super |
League |
08/06/2023 |
8:30 AM |
PCA III |
Frisco Tigers |
Garland CG 2 |
NDCC Wolves |
NDCC Wolves |
|
|
|
|
|
866 |
2023 NTCA Legacy T20 |
Super |
League |
08/06/2023 |
8:30 AM |
Mighty Eagles |
LC Riders |
Garland CG |
PCA II |
PCA II |
|
|
|
|
|
867 |
2023 NTCA Legacy T20 |
Super |
League |
08/06/2023 |
8:30 AM |
DFW Kingsmen 2 |
Golden Eagles |
DFW CG |
NDCC Wolves |
NDCC Wolves |
|
|
|
|
|
868 |
2023 NTCA Legacy T20 |
Champions |
League |
08/06/2023 |
8:30 AM |
Lanka Colts Cowboys |
FCG Maharajas |
Lanka CG |
Nortex Spartans 2nd XI |
Nortex Spartans 2nd XI |
|
|
|
|
|
869 |
2023 NTCA Legacy T20 |
Champions |
League |
08/06/2023 |
8:30 AM |
Solar Gladiators |
Frisco Cobras |
Grand Prairie CG |
NDCC Wolves |
NDCC Wolves |
|
|
|
|
|
870 |
2023 NTCA Legacy T20 |
Champions |
League |
08/06/2023 |
8:30 AM |
FCG Badshahz |
Frisco Gryffyns |
Frisco Independence |
Hawks |
Hawks |
|
|
|
|
|
871 |
2023 NTCA Legacy T20 |
Champions |
League |
08/06/2023 |
8:30 AM |
DCCC 1 |
Elite Jaguars |
PCA-1 |
Pcc Googlies |
Pcc Googlies |
|
|
|
|
|
872 |
2023 NTCA Legacy T20 |
Champions |
League |
08/06/2023 |
8:30 AM |
Metroplex 2 |
Irving Mustangs |
Hindustani CG |
Pcc Googlies |
Pcc Googlies |
|
|
|
|
|
873 |
2023 NTCA Legacy T20 |
Champions |
League |
08/06/2023 |
8:30 AM |
Irving Blues |
Elite Longhorns |
Irving Polo 1 |
McKinney Crazy Cricketers |
McKinney Crazy Cricketers |
|
|
|
|
|
874 |
2023 NTCA Legacy T20 |
Champions |
League |
08/05/2023 |
6:00 PM |
Elite Lions |
DFW Kingsmen |
NMCG 1 |
Nortex Spartans 2nd XI |
Nortex Spartans 2nd XI |
|
|
|
|
|
875 |
2023 NTCA Legacy T20 |
Super |
League |
08/05/2023 |
9:00 AM |
McKinney Cruisers |
GPCC Sultans |
NMCG 2 |
PICC Stars |
NDCC Risers |
|
|
|
|
|
876 |
2023 NTCA Legacy T20 |
Champions |
League |
08/05/2023 |
9:00 AM |
McKinney Lazy Cricketers |
Metroplex |
NMCG 1 |
Nortex Spartans 2nd XI |
Nortex Spartans 2nd XI |
|
|
|
|
|
877 |
2023 NTCA Legacy T20 |
Super |
League |
08/05/2023 |
8:30 AM |
Plano Tigers |
PICC Comets |
PCA-1 |
Pcc Googlies |
Pcc Googlies |
|
|
|
|
|
878 |
2023 NTCA Legacy T20 |
Super |
League |
08/05/2023 |
8:30 AM |
NDCC Incredible Indians |
Nortex Chargers |
Irving Polo 2 |
PCA II |
PCA II |
|
|
|
|
|
879 |
2023 NTCA Legacy T20 |
Super |
League |
08/05/2023 |
8:30 AM |
United XI |
DCCC 2 |
United CG |
Hawks |
Hawks |
|
|
|
|
|
880 |
2023 NTCA Legacy T20 |
Champions |
League |
08/05/2023 |
8:30 AM |
Pcc Cubs |
PCA I |
PCA-2 |
Hawks |
Hawks |
|
|
|
|
|
881 |
2023 NTCA Legacy T20 |
Champions |
League |
08/05/2023 |
8:30 AM |
Hindustani |
Eagles-Tigers |
Hindustani CG |
PCA II |
PCA II |
|
|
|
|
|
882 |
2023 NTCA Legacy T20 |
Super |
League |
07/30/2023 |
9:00 AM |
Nortex Chargers |
Plano Tigers |
NMCG 1 |
Elite Jaguars |
Elite Jaguars |
|
|
|
|
|
883 |
2023 NTCA Legacy T20 |
Champions |
League |
07/30/2023 |
9:00 AM |
Elite Lions |
NDCC Wolves |
NMCG 2 |
FCG Maharajas |
FCG Maharajas |
|
|
|
|
|
884 |
2023 NTCA Legacy T20 |
Super |
League |
07/30/2023 |
8:30 AM |
Mighty Eagles |
Frisco Tigers |
Garland CG |
PCA III |
PCA III |
|
|
|
|
|
885 |
2023 NTCA Legacy T20 |
Super |
League |
07/30/2023 |
8:30 AM |
DFW Kingsmen 2 |
LC Riders |
DFW CG |
Elite Jaguars |
Elite Jaguars |
|
|
|
|
|
886 |
2023 NTCA Legacy T20 |
Champions |
League |
07/30/2023 |
8:30 AM |
Lanka Colts Cowboys |
Frisco Cobras |
Lanka CG |
FCG Maharajas |
FCG Maharajas |
|
|
|
|
|
887 |
2023 NTCA Legacy T20 |
Champions |
League |
07/30/2023 |
8:30 AM |
PCA II |
FCG Badshahz |
Garland CG 2 |
Elite Longhorns |
Elite Longhorns |
|
|
|
|
|
888 |
2023 NTCA Legacy T20 |
Champions |
League |
07/30/2023 |
8:30 AM |
Solar Gladiators |
Frisco Gryffyns |
Grand Prairie CG |
Hindustani |
Hindustani |
|
|
|
|
|
889 |
2023 NTCA Legacy T20 |
Champions |
League |
07/30/2023 |
8:30 AM |
Irving Mustangs |
DCCC 1 |
Irving Polo 2 |
MCA Lions |
Hindustani |
|
|
|
|
|
890 |
2023 NTCA Legacy T20 |
Champions |
League |
07/30/2023 |
8:30 AM |
Metroplex |
Metroplex 2 |
Hindustani CG |
PCA III |
PCA III |
|
|
|
|
|
891 |
2023 NTCA Legacy T20 |
Champions |
League |
07/30/2023 |
8:30 AM |
Irving Blues |
Nortex Spartans 1st XI |
Irving Polo 1 |
GPCC Sultans |
GPCC Sultans |
|
|
|
|
|
892 |
2023 NTCA Legacy T20 |
Champions |
League |
07/30/2023 |
8:30 AM |
Hawks |
PCA I |
Frisco Independence |
Elite Jaguars |
Elite Jaguars |
|
|
|
|
|
893 |
2023 NTCA Legacy T20 |
Champions |
League |
07/30/2023 |
8:30 AM |
Pcc Cubs |
Soaring Eagles |
PCA-2 |
PICC Comets |
PICC Comets |
|
|
|
|
|
894 |
2023 NTCA Legacy T20 |
Champions |
League |
07/30/2023 |
8:30 AM |
Pcc Reds |
Eagles-Tigers |
PCA-1 |
PICC Comets |
PICC Comets |
|
|
|
|
|
895 |
2023 NTCA Legacy T20 |
Champions |
League |
07/30/2023 |
8:30 AM |
DFW Kingsmen |
NDCC Royals |
PCA 7 |
GPCC Sultans |
Hindustani |
|
|
|
|
|
896 |
2023 NTCA Legacy T20 |
Super |
League |
07/29/2023 |
9:00 AM |
Nortex Spartans 2nd XI |
United XI |
NMCG 1 |
Elite Longhorns |
Elite Longhorns |
|
|
|
|
|
897 |
2023 NTCA Legacy T20 |
Super |
League |
07/29/2023 |
9:00 AM |
McKinney Crazy Cricketers |
Golden Eagles |
NMCG 2 |
Elite Longhorns |
Elite Longhorns |
|
|
|
|
|
898 |
2023 NTCA Legacy T20 |
Super |
League |
07/29/2023 |
8:30 AM |
Gpcc Mavericks |
PICC Stars |
Grand Prairie CG |
PCA III |
PCA III |
|
|
|
|
|
899 |
2023 NTCA Legacy T20 |
Super |
League |
07/29/2023 |
8:30 AM |
Texas Cricket Academy |
NDCC Risers |
Irving Polo 2 |
MCA Lions |
MCA Lions |
|
|
|
|
|
900 |
2023 NTCA Legacy T20 |
Super |
League |
07/29/2023 |
8:30 AM |
International XI |
McKinney Cruisers |
Lanka CG |
Hindustani |
Hindustani |
|
|
|
|
|
901 |
2023 NTCA Legacy T20 |
Super |
League |
07/29/2023 |
8:30 AM |
DCCC 2 |
NDCC Incredible Indians |
PCA-1 |
PICC Comets |
PICC Comets |
|
|
|
|
|
902 |
2023 NTCA Legacy T20 |
Champions |
League |
07/29/2023 |
8:30 AM |
Pcc Googlies |
McKinney Lazy Cricketers |
PCA-2 |
FCG Maharajas |
FCG Maharajas |
|
|
|
|
|
903 |
2023 NTCA Legacy T20 |
Super |
League |
07/23/2023 |
9:00 AM |
McKinney Cruisers |
MCA Lions |
NMCG 2 |
NDCC Risers |
NDCC Risers |
|
|
|
|
|
904 |
2023 NTCA Legacy T20 |
Champions |
League |
07/23/2023 |
9:00 AM |
NDCC Royals |
Eagles-Tigers |
NMCG 1 |
Nortex Chargers |
Nortex Chargers |
|
|
|
|
|
905 |
2023 NTCA Legacy T20 |
Super |
League |
07/23/2023 |
8:30 AM |
GPCC Sultans |
PICC Stars |
Grand Prairie CG |
Texas Cricket Academy |
NDCC Risers |
|
|
|
|
|
906 |
2023 NTCA Legacy T20 |
Super |
League |
07/23/2023 |
8:30 AM |
United XI |
PICC Comets |
United CG |
Frisco Cobras |
Frisco Cobras |
|
|
|
|
|
907 |
2023 NTCA Legacy T20 |
Super |
League |
07/23/2023 |
8:30 AM |
DCCC 2 |
Nortex Spartans 2nd XI |
PCA-2 |
Pcc Reds |
Pcc Reds |
|
|
|
|
|
908 |
2023 NTCA Legacy T20 |
Super |
League |
07/23/2023 |
8:30 AM |
Golden Eagles |
PCA III |
Wylie Dodd Park CG |
Pcc Cubs |
Pcc Cubs |
|
|
|
|
|
909 |
2023 NTCA Legacy T20 |
Super |
League |
07/23/2023 |
8:30 AM |
LC Riders |
Frisco Tigers |
Lanka CG |
Irving Mustangs |
Irving Mustangs |
|
|
|
|
|
910 |
2023 NTCA Legacy T20 |
Super |
League |
07/23/2023 |
8:30 AM |
DFW Kingsmen 2 |
McKinney Crazy Cricketers |
DFW CG |
Irving Mustangs |
Irving Mustangs |
|
|
|
|
|
911 |
2023 NTCA Legacy T20 |
Champions |
League |
07/23/2023 |
8:30 AM |
FCG Maharajas |
FCG Badshahz |
Frisco Independence |
Frisco Cobras |
Frisco Cobras |
|
|
|
|
|
912 |
2023 NTCA Legacy T20 |
Champions |
League |
07/23/2023 |
8:30 AM |
PCA II |
Frisco Gryffyns |
Garland CG 2 |
Mighty Eagles |
Mighty Eagles |
|
|
|
|
|
913 |
2023 NTCA Legacy T20 |
Champions |
League |
07/23/2023 |
8:30 AM |
DCCC 1 |
Metroplex 2 |
PCA-1 |
Pcc Cubs |
Pcc Cubs |
|
|
|
|
|
914 |
2023 NTCA Legacy T20 |
Champions |
League |
07/23/2023 |
8:30 AM |
Hawks |
Soaring Eagles |
Garland CG |
Nortex Chargers |
Nortex Chargers |
|
|
|
|
|
915 |
2023 NTCA Legacy T20 |
Champions |
League |
07/23/2023 |
8:30 AM |
PCA I |
Irving Blues |
Irving Polo 1 |
Mighty Eagles |
Mighty Eagles |
|
|
|
|
|
916 |
2023 NTCA Legacy T20 |
Champions |
League |
07/23/2023 |
8:30 AM |
Hindustani |
Elite Lions |
Hindustani CG |
Irving Mustangs |
Irving Mustangs |
|
|
|
|
|
917 |
2023 NTCA Legacy T20 |
Champions |
League |
07/23/2023 |
8:30 AM |
DFW Kingsmen |
NDCC Wolves |
PCA 7 |
Pcc Reds |
Pcc Reds |
|
|
|
|
|
918 |
2023 NTCA Legacy T20 |
Champions |
League |
07/22/2023 |
9:00 AM |
McKinney Lazy Cricketers |
Elite Jaguars |
NMCG 2 |
Nortex Chargers |
Nortex Chargers |
|
|
|
|
|
919 |
2023 NTCA Legacy T20 |
Champions |
League |
07/22/2023 |
9:00 AM |
Nortex Spartans 1st XI |
Elite Longhorns |
NMCG 1 |
Pcc Reds |
Pcc Reds |
|
|
|
|
|
920 |
2023 NTCA Legacy T20 |
Super |
League |
07/22/2023 |
8:30 AM |
Gpcc Mavericks |
International XI |
Grand Prairie CG |
Texas Cricket Academy |
Texas Cricket Academy |
|
|
|
|
|
921 |
2023 NTCA Legacy T20 |
Super |
League |
07/22/2023 |
8:30 AM |
Plano Tigers |
NDCC Incredible Indians |
PCA-2 |
Pcc Cubs |
Pcc Cubs |
|
|
|
|
|
922 |
2023 NTCA Legacy T20 |
Champions |
League |
07/22/2023 |
8:30 AM |
Lanka Colts Cowboys |
Solar Gladiators |
Lanka CG |
Mighty Eagles |
Mighty Eagles |
|
|
|
|
|
923 |
2023 NTCA Legacy T20 |
Champions |
League |
07/22/2023 |
8:30 AM |
Pcc Googlies |
Metroplex |
PCA-1 |
Frisco Cobras |
Frisco Cobras |
|
|
|
|
|
924 |
2023 NTCA Legacy T20 |
Super |
League |
07/16/2023 |
9:00 AM |
Gpcc Mavericks |
NDCC Risers |
Grand Prairie CG |
Metroplex 2 |
Metroplex 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
925 |
2023 NTCA Legacy T20 |
Super |
League |
07/16/2023 |
9:00 AM |
Nortex Spartans 2nd XI |
PICC Comets |
NMCG 2 |
Soaring Eagles |
Soaring Eagles |
|
|
|
|
|
926 |
2023 NTCA Legacy T20 |
Super |
League |
07/16/2023 |
9:00 AM |
Frisco Tigers |
DFW Kingsmen 2 |
DFW CG |
LC Riders |
LC Riders |
|
|
|
|
|
927 |
2023 NTCA Legacy T20 |
Champions |
League |
07/16/2023 |
9:00 AM |
Frisco Cobras |
FCG Badshahz |
Frisco Independence |
NDCC Royals |
NDCC Royals |
|
|
|
|
|
928 |
2023 NTCA Legacy T20 |
Champions |
League |
07/16/2023 |
9:00 AM |
PCA II |
FCG Maharajas |
Garland CG 2 |
Solar Gladiators |
Solar Gladiators |
|
|
|
|
|
929 |
2023 NTCA Legacy T20 |
Champions |
League |
07/16/2023 |
9:00 AM |
Irving Mustangs |
McKinney Lazy Cricketers |
Irving Polo 1 |
Solar Gladiators |
Solar Gladiators |
|
|
|
|
|
930 |
2023 NTCA Legacy T20 |
Champions |
League |
07/16/2023 |
9:00 AM |
DCCC 1 |
Metroplex |
PCA-1 |
NDCC Incredible Indians |
NDCC Incredible Indians |
|
|
|
|
|
931 |
2023 NTCA Legacy T20 |
Champions |
League |
07/16/2023 |
9:00 AM |
PCA I |
Nortex Spartans 1st XI |
NMCG 1 |
McKinney Cruisers |
PICC Stars |
|
|
|
|
|
932 |
2023 NTCA Legacy T20 |
Champions |
League |
07/16/2023 |
9:00 AM |
Hindustani |
NDCC Wolves |
Hindustani CG |
Soaring Eagles |
Soaring Eagles |
|
|
|
|
|
933 |
2023 NTCA Legacy T20 |
Super |
League |
07/16/2023 |
8:30 AM |
Mighty Eagles |
Golden Eagles |
Garland CG |
Metroplex 2 |
Metroplex 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
934 |
2023 NTCA Legacy T20 |
Champions |
League |
07/16/2023 |
8:30 AM |
Lanka Colts Cowboys |
Frisco Gryffyns |
Lanka CG |
NDCC Incredible Indians |
NDCC Incredible Indians |
|
|
|
|
|
935 |
2023 NTCA Legacy T20 |
Champions |
League |
07/16/2023 |
8:30 AM |
DFW Kingsmen |
Eagles-Tigers |
PCA 7 |
LC Riders |
LC Riders |
|
|
|
|
|
936 |
2023 NTCA Legacy T20 |
Super |
League |
07/16/2023 |
8:00 AM |
DCCC 2 |
Plano Tigers |
PCA-2 |
PICC Stars |
PICC Stars |
|
|
|
|
|
937 |
2023 NTCA Legacy T20 |
Champions |
League |
07/15/2023 |
6:00 PM |
Elite Longhorns |
Hawks |
NMCG 2 |
NDCC Incredible Indians |
NDCC Incredible Indians |
|
|
|
|
|
938 |
2023 NTCA Legacy T20 |
Champions |
League |
07/15/2023 |
6:00 PM |
Elite Lions |
Pcc Reds |
NMCG 1 |
NDCC Royals |
NDCC Royals |
|
|
|
|
|
939 |
2023 NTCA Legacy T20 |
Super |
League |
07/15/2023 |
9:00 AM |
GPCC Sultans |
Texas Cricket Academy |
Grand Prairie CG |
Soaring Eagles |
Soaring Eagles |
|
|
|
|
|
940 |
2023 NTCA Legacy T20 |
Super |
League |
07/15/2023 |
9:00 AM |
MCA Lions |
International XI |
Irving Polo 2 |
LC Riders |
LC Riders |
|
|
|
|
|
941 |
2023 NTCA Legacy T20 |
Super |
League |
07/15/2023 |
9:00 AM |
Nortex Chargers |
United XI |
NMCG 1 |
McKinney Cruisers |
McKinney Cruisers |
|
|
|
|
|
942 |
2023 NTCA Legacy T20 |
Super |
League |
07/15/2023 |
9:00 AM |
PCA III |
McKinney Crazy Cricketers |
NMCG 2 |
Metroplex 2 |
Metroplex 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
943 |
2023 NTCA Legacy T20 |
Champions |
League |
07/15/2023 |
8:30 AM |
Pcc Googlies |
Elite Jaguars |
PCA-2 |
NDCC Royals |
NDCC Royals |
|
|
|
|
|
944 |
2023 NTCA Legacy T20 |
Champions |
League |
07/15/2023 |
8:30 AM |
Pcc Cubs |
Irving Blues |
PCA-1 |
Solar Gladiators |
Solar Gladiators |
|
|
|
|
|
945 |
2023 NTCA Legacy T20 |
Super |
League |
07/09/2023 |
9:00 AM |
United XI |
NDCC Incredible Indians |
United CG |
Lanka Colts Cowboys |
Lanka Colts Cowboys |
|
|
|
|
|
946 |
2023 NTCA Legacy T20 |
Super |
League |
07/09/2023 |
9:00 AM |
Nortex Chargers |
Nortex Spartans 2nd XI |
NMCG 1 |
Frisco Tigers |
Frisco Tigers |
|
|
|
|
|
947 |
2023 NTCA Legacy T20 |
Super |
League |
07/09/2023 |
9:00 AM |
LC Riders |
Golden Eagles |
Lanka CG |
International XI |
International XI |
|
|
|
|
|
948 |
2023 NTCA Legacy T20 |
Super |
League |
07/09/2023 |
9:00 AM |
PCA III |
DFW Kingsmen 2 |
DFW CG |
Irving Blues |
Irving Blues |
|
|
|
|
|
949 |
2023 NTCA Legacy T20 |
Champions |
League |
07/09/2023 |
9:00 AM |
Solar Gladiators |
FCG Badshahz |
Grand Prairie CG |
DCCC 1 |
DCCC 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
950 |
2023 NTCA Legacy T20 |
Champions |
League |
07/09/2023 |
9:00 AM |
PCA II |
Frisco Cobras |
Garland CG 2 |
Eagles-Tigers |
Eagles-Tigers |
|
|
|
|
|
951 |
2023 NTCA Legacy T20 |
Champions |
League |
07/09/2023 |
9:00 AM |
FCG Maharajas |
Frisco Gryffyns |
Frisco Independence |
DCCC 1 |
DCCC 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
952 |
2023 NTCA Legacy T20 |
Champions |
League |
07/09/2023 |
9:00 AM |
Irving Mustangs |
Pcc Googlies |
Irving Polo 1 |
Lanka Colts Cowboys |
Lanka Colts Cowboys |
|
|
|
|
|
953 |
2023 NTCA Legacy T20 |
Champions |
League |
07/09/2023 |
9:00 AM |
Metroplex |
Elite Jaguars |
Hindustani CG |
Eagles-Tigers |
Eagles-Tigers |
|
|
|
|
|
954 |
2023 NTCA Legacy T20 |
Champions |
League |
07/09/2023 |
9:00 AM |
Soaring Eagles |
PCA I |
Garland CG |
Gpcc Mavericks |
Gpcc Mavericks |
|
|
|
|
|
955 |
2023 NTCA Legacy T20 |
Champions |
League |
07/09/2023 |
9:00 AM |
Nortex Spartans 1st XI |
Hawks |
NMCG 2 |
Frisco Tigers |
Frisco Tigers |
|
|
|
|
|
956 |
2023 NTCA Legacy T20 |
Champions |
League |
07/09/2023 |
9:00 AM |
Pcc Cubs |
Elite Longhorns |
PCA-2 |
Plano Tigers |
Plano Tigers |
|
|
|
|
|
957 |
2023 NTCA Legacy T20 |
Champions |
League |
07/09/2023 |
9:00 AM |
Pcc Reds |
NDCC Wolves |
PCA-1 |
DCCC 1 |
DCCC 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
958 |
2023 NTCA Legacy T20 |
Super |
League |
07/08/2023 |
9:00 AM |
Texas Cricket Academy |
McKinney Cruisers |
Irving Polo 1 |
Irving Blues |
Irving Blues |
|
|
|
|
|
959 |
2023 NTCA Legacy T20 |
Super |
League |
07/08/2023 |
9:00 AM |
GPCC Sultans |
NDCC Risers |
Grand Prairie CG |
Eagles-Tigers |
Eagles-Tigers |
|
|
|
|
|
960 |
2023 NTCA Legacy T20 |
Super |
League |
07/08/2023 |
9:00 AM |
PICC Stars |
MCA Lions |
PCA-2 |
Lanka Colts Cowboys |
Lanka Colts Cowboys |
|
|
|
|
|
961 |
2023 NTCA Legacy T20 |
Super |
League |
07/08/2023 |
9:00 AM |
PICC Comets |
DCCC 2 |
PCA-1 |
Plano Tigers |
Plano Tigers |
|
|
|
|
|
962 |
2023 NTCA Legacy T20 |
Super |
League |
07/08/2023 |
9:00 AM |
Mighty Eagles |
McKinney Crazy Cricketers |
Lanka CG |
Gpcc Mavericks |
International XI |
|
|
|
|
|
963 |
2023 NTCA Legacy T20 |
Champions |
League |
07/08/2023 |
9:00 AM |
McKinney Lazy Cricketers |
Metroplex 2 |
NMCG 1 |
Plano Tigers |
Plano Tigers |
|
|
|
|
|
964 |
2023 NTCA Legacy T20 |
Champions |
League |
07/08/2023 |
9:00 AM |
Elite Lions |
NDCC Royals |
NMCG 2 |
Frisco Tigers |
Frisco Tigers |
|
|
|
|
|
965 |
2023 NTCA Legacy T20 |
Champions |
League |
07/08/2023 |
9:00 AM |
Hindustani |
DFW Kingsmen |
Hindustani CG |
Irving Blues |
Irving Blues |
|
|
|
|
|
966 |
2023 NTCA Legacy T20 |
Champions |
League |
06/25/2023 |
6:00 PM |
NDCC Royals |
NDCC Wolves |
NMCG 2 |
Nortex Spartans 1st XI |
Nortex Spartans 1st XI |
|
|
|
|
|
967 |
2023 NTCA Legacy T20 |
Champions |
League |
06/25/2023 |
6:00 PM |
Elite Lions |
Eagles-Tigers |
NMCG 1 |
Nortex Spartans 1st XI |
Nortex Spartans 1st XI |
|
|
|
|
|
968 |
2023 NTCA Legacy T20 |
Super |
League |
06/25/2023 |
4:00 PM |
Frisco Tigers |
Golden Eagles |
Frisco Independence |
DCCC 2 |
DCCC 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
969 |
2023 NTCA Legacy T20 |
Super |
League |
06/25/2023 |
9:00 AM |
United XI |
Plano Tigers |
United CG |
Metroplex |
Metroplex |
|
|
|
|
|
970 |
2023 NTCA Legacy T20 |
Super |
League |
06/25/2023 |
9:00 AM |
PICC Stars |
International XI |
PCA-2 |
GPCC Sultans |
Gpcc Mavericks |
|
|
|
|
|
971 |
2023 NTCA Legacy T20 |
Super |
League |
06/25/2023 |
9:00 AM |
McKinney Cruisers |
NDCC Risers |
NMCG 1 |
Texas Cricket Academy |
MCA Lions |
|
|
|
|
|
972 |
2023 NTCA Legacy T20 |
Super |
League |
06/25/2023 |
9:00 AM |
PCA III |
Mighty Eagles |
Garland CG 2 |
DFW Kingsmen 2 |
DFW Kingsmen 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
973 |
2023 NTCA Legacy T20 |
Champions |
League |
06/25/2023 |
9:00 AM |
Pcc Cubs |
Hawks |
PCA-1 |
DCCC 2 |
DCCC 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
974 |
2023 NTCA Legacy T20 |
Champions |
League |
06/25/2023 |
9:00 AM |
McKinney Lazy Cricketers |
DCCC 1 |
NMCG 2 |
DFW Kingsmen 2 |
DFW Kingsmen 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
975 |
2023 NTCA Legacy T20 |
Champions |
League |
06/25/2023 |
9:00 AM |
Lanka Colts Cowboys |
FCG Badshahz |
Lanka CG |
Metroplex |
Metroplex |
|
|
|
|
|
976 |
2023 NTCA Legacy T20 |
Champions |
League |
06/25/2023 |
9:00 AM |
Irving Mustangs |
Elite Jaguars |
Irving Polo 1 |
Frisco Gryffyns |
Frisco Gryffyns |
|
|
|
|
|
977 |
2023 NTCA Legacy T20 |
Champions |
League |
06/25/2023 |
9:00 AM |
Metroplex 2 |
Pcc Googlies |
Hindustani CG |
DFW Kingsmen 2 |
DFW Kingsmen 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
978 |
2023 NTCA Legacy T20 |
Champions |
League |
06/25/2023 |
9:00 AM |
Solar Gladiators |
PCA II |
Grand Prairie CG |
Frisco Gryffyns |
Frisco Gryffyns |
|
|
|
|
|
979 |
2023 NTCA Legacy T20 |
Champions |
League |
06/25/2023 |
9:00 AM |
Soaring Eagles |
Irving Blues |
Garland CG |
DFW Kingsmen |
DFW Kingsmen |
|
|
|
|
|
980 |
2023 NTCA Legacy T20 |
Champions |
League |
06/25/2023 |
9:00 AM |
Frisco Cobras |
FCG Maharajas |
Frisco Independence |
DFW Kingsmen |
DFW Kingsmen |
|
|
|
|
|
981 |
2023 NTCA Legacy T20 |
Champions |
League |
06/24/2023 |
6:00 PM |
Elite Longhorns |
PCA I |
NMCG 1 |
Nortex Spartans 1st XI |
Nortex Spartans 1st XI |
|
|
|
|
|
982 |
2023 NTCA Legacy T20 |
Super |
League |
06/24/2023 |
9:00 AM |
PICC Comets |
Nortex Chargers |
PCA-2 |
Frisco Gryffyns |
Frisco Gryffyns |
|
|
|
|
|
983 |
2023 NTCA Legacy T20 |
Super |
League |
06/24/2023 |
9:00 AM |
McKinney Crazy Cricketers |
LC Riders |
NMCG 2 |
Metroplex |
Metroplex |
|
|
|
|
|
984 |
2023 NTCA Legacy T20 |
Super |
League |
06/24/2023 |
9:00 AM |
Nortex Spartans 2nd XI |
NDCC Incredible Indians |
NMCG 1 |
DFW Kingsmen |
DFW Kingsmen |
|
|
|
|
|
985 |
2023 NTCA Legacy T20 |
Super |
League |
06/24/2023 |
9:00 AM |
Texas Cricket Academy |
MCA Lions |
Irving Polo 1 |
McKinney Cruisers |
NDCC Risers |
|
|
|
|
|
986 |
2023 NTCA Legacy T20 |
Super |
League |
06/24/2023 |
9:00 AM |
GPCC Sultans |
Gpcc Mavericks |
Grand Prairie CG |
PICC Stars |
International XI |
|
|
|
|
|
987 |
2023 NTCA Legacy T20 |
Champions |
League |
06/24/2023 |
9:00 AM |
Pcc Reds |
Hindustani |
PCA-1 |
DCCC 2 |
DCCC 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
988 |
2023 Primary League |
B |
League |
06/18/2023 |
9:30 AM |
Texas Cricket Academy |
NDCC Incredible Indians |
Irving Polo 2 |
MCA Lions |
MCA Lions |
|
|
|
|
|
989 |
2023 Primary League |
B |
League |
06/18/2023 |
9:30 AM |
Elite Pumas |
PICC Comets |
DFW CG |
Nortex Chargers |
Nortex Chargers |
|
|
|
|
|
990 |
2023 Primary League |
B |
League |
06/18/2023 |
9:30 AM |
FCG Maharajas |
McKinney Cruisers |
Frisco Independence |
PCA III |
PCA III |
|
|
|
|
|
991 |
2023 Primary League |
A |
League |
06/18/2023 |
9:30 AM |
NDCC Royals |
Eagles-Tigers |
NMCG 2 |
Nortex Chargers |
Nortex Chargers |
|
|
|
|
|
992 |
2023 Primary League |
A |
League |
06/18/2023 |
9:30 AM |
NDCC Wolves |
McKinney Lazy Cricketers |
NMCG 1 |
Nortex Chargers |
Nortex Spartans 2nd XI |
|
|
|
|
|
993 |
2023 Primary League |
A |
League |
06/18/2023 |
9:30 AM |
Soaring Eagles |
Hawks |
Garland CG |
DFW Kingsmen 2 |
DFW Kingsmen 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
994 |
2023 Primary League |
Premier |
League |
06/18/2023 |
9:30 AM |
Metroplex |
Frisco Gryffyns |
Hindustani CG |
Nortex Spartans 2nd XI |
Nortex Spartans 2nd XI |
|
|
|
|
|
995 |
2023 Primary League |
Premier |
League |
06/18/2023 |
9:30 AM |
PCA I |
Pcc Reds |
Garland CG 2 |
DFW Kingsmen 2 |
DFW Kingsmen 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
996 |
2023 Primary League |
Premier |
League |
06/18/2023 |
9:30 AM |
Irving Mustangs |
Frisco Cobras |
Irving Polo 1 |
Nortex Chargers |
Nortex Chargers |
|
|
|
|
|
997 |
2023 Primary League |
Premier |
League |
06/18/2023 |
9:30 AM |
DFW Kingsmen |
Pcc Cubs |
Lanka CG |
Mighty Eagles |
Mighty Eagles |
|
|
|
|
|
998 |
2023 Primary League |
B |
League |
06/17/2023 |
9:30 AM |
LC Riders |
Golden Eagles |
Lanka CG |
PICC Stars |
PICC Stars |
|
|
|
|
|
999 |
2023 Primary League |
A |
League |
06/17/2023 |
9:30 AM |
DCCC 1 |
Lanka Colts Cowboys |
NMCG 2 |
Mighty Eagles |
Mighty Eagles |
|
|
|
|
|
1000 |
2023 Primary League |
A |
League |
06/17/2023 |
9:30 AM |
Irving Blues |
Pcc Googlies |
Irving Polo 1 |
PICC Stars |
PICC Stars |
|
|
|
|
|