NORTH TEXAS CRICKET ASSOCIATION
Toggle navigation
Home
Players
Player Search
Player Matches Count
Matches
Results
Schedule
Calendar
Clubs
View Clubs
Search Teams
View Teams
Statistics
Points Table
Batting Records
Bowling Records
Fielding Records
Player Rankings
Series
2024 NTCA T20 Spring Tournament
2024 Primary League
2023 NTCA T20 Fall Tournament
2023 NTCA Legacy T20
2023 Primary League
View all
League
League Info
Grounds
Documents
Umpires/Coaches/Scorers
DLS Calculator
Photo Gallery
News
Articles
Youth League Handbook
Youth League Portal
Contact
More
Operations
DPL
DPL
Umpiring
Umpiring list as of 03 May 2015
NTCA Youth League
Youth League Portal
Governance
Governing Body
Log in
Register
Fixtures
Schedule: 2021 Primary League
2021
All Years
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2021 Primary League
All Series
2021 Primary League
2021 NTCA Winter Cup
2021 NTCA T20 League - 2
2021 NTCA Legacy T20
2021 NTCA T20 League
All Divisions
All Divisions
Premier
A
B
All Teams
All Teams
Colonials CSC
DCCC 1
DCCC 2
Dfw Mighty Warriors
DFW Stallions
Eagles 1st XI
Eagles 2nd
Eagles-Tigers
Mighty Eagles
Elite Jaguars
Elite Lions
Falcons Thunder
Cricket Minds
Frisco Cobras
Frisco Lions
Frisco Tigers
FCA Badshahz
Gpcc Gladiators
Gpcc Mavericks
Hawks
Irving Blues
Irving Greens
Irving Whites
Lanka Colts Cowboys
Longhorns 2nd XI
McKinney Cruisers
McKinney Lazy Cricketers
Hindustani
Metroplex
Nortex Chargers
Nortex Galacticos
Nortex Spartans
Nortex Warriors
Ndcc Royals
Pcc Cubs
Pcc Googlies
Pcc Reds
Picc Knights
Plano Tigers
TCC I
TCC II
Strikers Aztecs
Strikers Mayans
Texas Cricket Academy
United XI
All Clubs
All
Nortex CC
Dallas County Cricket Club
North Dallas CC
Eagles CC
Frisco Cricket Club
GPCC
PCC
Irving CC
DFW CC
Elite Cricket Club
Lanka Colts CC
Longhorns CC
United Cricket Club
Colonial CC
Hawks CC
McKinney Cricket Club
Plano Tigers CC
Metroplex CC
Falcons CC
Plano International CC
Strikers CC
Prosper Cricket Association
Texas Cricket Academy
Frisco Gymkhana
All Grounds
All Grounds
Garland Youths
DFW CG
DFW CG 2
Falcons CG
Fortworth CG
Frisco Independence
Frisco NE1
Frisco NE2
Garland CG 3
Garland CG
Garland CG 2
Grand Prairie CG
Hindustani CG
Horseshoe
Irving CG
Irving Polo 1
Irving Polo 2
Lanka CG
Lonestar CG
Mesquite CG
NMCG 1
NMCG 2
PCA 5
PCA 6
PCA 7
PCA 8 tbd
PCA-1
PCA-2
Philiphs-Youths
Prosper CG 1
Prosper CG 2
Bakersfield
Sandy Lake
Southlake Bob Jones Park CG
United CG
Wylie Dodd Park CG
Wednesday
All Days
Sunday
Saturday
Friday
Thursday
Wednesday
Tuesday
Monday
Search Dates
Are you sure to delete this fixture ?
Are you sure to delete this scorecard ?
Data can't be retrieved if deleted. Are you sure to delete
?
Data can't be retrieved if deleted. Are you sure to remove umpire from
?
Install Cricclubs App for better experince ? It will Redirect to