Bowling stats

Most Wickets
# Player Mat Inns Overs Runs Wkts Econ Avg SR Hat-trick 4w 5w
# Player Mat Inns Overs Runs Wkts Econ Avg SR Hat-trick 4w 5w
1
Iqbal Ismail
(United Ccb)
10 10 43.0 259 21 6.02 12.33 12.3 0 0 1
2 9 9 37.0 183 15 4.95 12.20 14.8 0 0 0
3
Amer S Sheikh
(Nortex Ccb)
8 8 34.0 202 15 5.94 13.47 13.6 0 2 0
4
Ayaz Sheikh
(United Ccb)
10 10 36.2 217 14 5.97 15.50 15.6 0 1 0
5
Ramesh Thyagarajan
(Colin County 2nd Xic)
7 7 32.0 141 13 4.41 10.85 14.8 0 1 0
6
Anoop Nigam
(Plano Ccc)
10 10 32.5 195 13 5.94 15.00 15.2 0 1 0
7
Nadeem Haroon
(T R 1st Xia)
7 7 24.0 161 13 6.71 12.38 11.1 0 0 1
8
Ozair Khan
(Nortex Ccb)
7 7 31.0 125 12 4.03 10.42 15.5 0 0 0
9
Aasrith Prasanna
(Ismailia Ccb)
6 5 21.4 106 12 4.89 8.83 10.8 0 2 0
10
Donald Budhu
(Lone Star Ccd)
6 6 28.0 145 12 5.18 12.08 14.0 0 0 0
11
Hemant Patel
(Metroplex Cca)
6 5 21.0 124 12 5.90 10.33 10.5 0 1 1
12
Malik A Ahmed
(Dccc 1st Xib)
6 5 17.5 88 11 4.93 8.00 9.7 0 1 0
13
Hemant Ena Patel
(Metroplex Cca)
7 7 24.5 136 11 5.48 12.36 13.5 0 0 1
14
Vinay Krishnappa
(Plano Ccc)
10 10 39.0 224 11 5.74 20.36 21.3 0 0 0
15
Asif Iqbal
(T R 1st Xia)
7 7 28.0 175 11 6.25 15.91 15.3 0 0 0
16
Keyur Patel
(Metroplex Cca)
7 6 19.1 124 11 6.47 11.27 10.5 0 0 1
17
Abdullah Rizvi
(Colonial Cricket Social Cluba)
5 5 21.4 99 10 4.57 9.90 13.0 0 0 0
18
Arjun Rajagopalan
(Plano Ccc)
5 5 24.1 113 10 4.68 11.30 14.5 0 0 0
19
Vivek Inampudi
(Plano Ccc)
10 9 27.4 132 10 4.77 13.20 16.6 0 0 0
20
Pukar K Patel
(Lone Star Ccd)
6 6 28.0 140 10 5.00 14.00 16.8 0 0 0
21
Harris Sayed
(Carrollton Ccd)
6 6 23.0 125 10 5.43 12.50 13.8 0 0 0
22
Bilal Zahid
(Carrollton Ccd)
6 6 23.1 127 10 5.48 12.70 13.9 0 0 0
23
Ejaz Haque
(Dallas Starsa)
7 6 26.0 167 10 6.42 16.70 15.6 0 0 0
24
Pratik Dholabhai
(Hindustani Cca)
7 6 22.0 143 10 6.50 14.30 13.2 0 1 0
25
Jawwad Atique
(Eagles Ccc)
6 6 21.0 155 10 7.38 15.50 12.6 0 0 1
26
Patil Patel
(Metroplex Cca)
6 6 22.4 93 9 4.10 10.33 15.1 0 0 0
27
Anwer Siddiqui
(Pie Ccc)
5 5 25.0 146 9 5.84 16.22 16.7 0 0 0
28
Umer Musharraf
(Gpcc 2nd Xic)
3 3 13.3 82 9 6.07 9.11 9.0 0 0 0
29
Abdul R Awan
(Outrageous 1st Xia)
5 5 24.0 149 9 6.21 16.56 16.0 0 1 0
30
Syed Kamal
(T R 1st Xia)
7 6 22.0 145 9 6.59 16.11 14.7 0 0 0
31
Rizwan Akbar
(Dallas Starsa)
6 6 29.0 212 9 7.31 23.56 19.3 0 0 0
32
Salim Kotadia
(Ismailia Ccb)
7 5 22.0 83 8 3.77 10.38 16.5 0 1 0
33
Satish K
(Colin County 2nd Xic)
6 6 29.0 111 8 3.83 13.88 21.8 0 0 0
34
Naveed Aftab
(Dccc 1st Xib)
5 4 15.3 65 8 4.19 8.12 11.6 0 1 0
35
Pradheep Kandasamy
(Plano Tigers Ccb)
3 3 13.0 56 8 4.31 7.00 9.8 0 0 0
36
Zishan M Patel
(Dallas Starsa)
4 4 18.0 86 8 4.78 10.75 13.5 0 0 1
37
Mansoor Ali
(Ismailia Ccb)
7 6 22.4 118 8 5.21 14.75 17.0 0 0 0
38
Brijesh N Patel
(Hindustani Cca)
7 5 22.5 130 8 5.69 16.25 17.1 0 0 0
39
Mahendar Narala
(Colin County 2nd Xic)
6 6 26.0 161 8 6.19 20.12 19.5 0 0 0
40
Sameer Mir
(Pie Ccc)
6 6 27.1 169 8 6.22 21.12 20.4 0 0 0
41
Steve Banner
(Colonial Cricket Social Cluba)
3 3 14.0 90 8 6.43 11.25 10.5 0 0 1
42
Ian Kolombege
(Lanka Colts Ccd)
7 5 14.0 91 8 6.50 11.38 10.5 0 1 0
43
Aziz Savul
(Nortex Ccb)
8 8 29.0 192 8 6.62 24.00 21.8 0 0 0
44
Carl Thompson
(Dccc 1st Xib)
6 6 28.0 114 7 4.07 16.29 24.0 0 0 0
45
Ma H Sw
(Eagles Ccc)
4 4 10.1 44 7 4.33 6.29 8.7 0 0 1
46
Syed Shahanawaz
(Carrollton Ccd)
5 5 21.0 104 7 4.95 14.86 18.0 0 0 0
47
Tariq Q Bangash
(Fwl 1st Xib)
4 4 17.0 88 7 5.18 12.57 14.6 0 1 0
48
Praji Venu
(C3 2nd Xib)
6 6 24.0 129 7 5.38 18.43 20.6 0 1 0
49
Goutham Morab
(Plano Ccc)
4 4 19.2 104 7 5.38 14.86 16.6 0 0 0
50
Saurabh Singhal
(Plano Tigers Ccb)
5 5 23.0 125 7 5.43 17.86 19.7 0 0 0
51
Shahid Khan
(Nortex Ccb)
8 8 20.5 114 7 5.47 16.29 17.9 0 0 0
52
Asif Rafique
(Eagles Ccc)
7 7 28.3 161 7 5.65 23.00 24.4 0 0 0
53
Viraj Kolombege
(Lanka Colts Ccd)
7 5 16.0 91 7 5.69 13.00 13.7 0 0 1
54
Nadeem Khan
(Carrollton Ccd)
5 4 16.2 95 7 5.82 13.57 14.0 0 0 0
55
Satish Singh
(C3 2nd Xib)
5 3 13.0 76 7 5.85 10.86 11.1 0 1 0
56
Janak K Atodaria
(Hindustani Cca)
6 6 18.1 113 7 6.22 16.14 15.6 0 0 0
57
Adib Motiwala
(Plano Ccc)
4 4 13.0 82 7 6.31 11.71 11.1 0 0 0
58
Kaushal Bhagat
(Plano Tigers Ccb)
4 4 15.0 104 7 6.93 14.86 12.9 0 1 0
59
Neal Sharma
(Pie Ccc)
6 6 21.0 153 7 7.29 21.86 18.0 0 0 0
60
Sanjay A Patel
(Hindustani Cca)
5 5 18.0 132 7 7.33 18.86 15.4 0 0 0
61
Mohsin Khan
(Dallas Starsa)
5 5 22.0 180 7 8.18 25.71 18.9 0 0 0
62
Dev Jivnani
(T R 3rd Xid)
3 2 9.0 26 6 2.89 4.33 9.0 0 0 0
63
Walid Mursalin
(Outrageous 2nd Xic)
2 2 9.5 31 6 3.15 5.17 9.8 0 1 0
64
Prasanth Attaluri
(Colin County 2nd Xic)
6 6 21.0 92 6 4.38 15.33 21.0 0 0 0
65
Kartik Vittala
(Dccc 1st Xib)
5 4 13.0 58 6 4.46 9.67 13.0 0 0 0
66
Fawad Malik
(Carrollton Ccd)
5 5 24.0 114 6 4.75 19.00 24.0 0 0 0
67
Ramana Rupangudi
(Dccc 1st Xib)
4 4 16.0 78 6 4.88 13.00 16.0 0 0 0
68
Rizwan Shaikh
(Fwl 1st Xib)
6 6 25.0 137 6 5.48 22.83 25.0 0 1 0
69
Prasad Challa
(C3 2nd Xib)
6 6 24.0 132 6 5.50 22.00 24.0 0 0 0
70
Kiran Baby
(C3 1st Xid)
6 5 22.0 123 6 5.59 20.50 22.0 0 0 0
71
Sunil Daniel
(Plano Ccc)
10 6 17.0 109 6 6.41 18.17 17.0 0 0 1
72
Karim Khalfan
(United Ccb)
7 4 13.0 85 6 6.54 14.17 13.0 0 0 0
73
Manjula L Samaragedon
(Lanka Colts Ccd)
6 4 16.0 106 6 6.62 17.67 16.0 0 1 0
74
Abid Mohammad
(United Ccb)
9 6 19.0 128 6 6.74 21.33 19.0 0 0 0
75
Zia Matloob
(Eagles Ccc)
6 4 12.2 85 6 6.89 14.17 12.3 0 0 0
76
Munawar Rizvi
(Ntca Youthd)
4 3 13.4 95 6 6.95 15.83 13.7 0 0 0
77
Vallur Prashanth
(T R 2nd Xia)
5 3 14.3 102 6 7.03 17.00 14.5 0 0 0
78
Tanvir Asad Ullah
(Outrageous 1st Xia)
4 4 20.0 144 6 7.20 24.00 20.0 0 0 0
79
Faisal Ramzan Ali
(Carrollton Ccd)
5 4 10.3 76 6 7.24 12.67 10.5 0 0 0
80
Rajan Vishwanath
(Ismailia Ccb)
3 3 13.0 45 5 3.46 9.00 15.6 0 0 0
81
Shamsuddin Sultanali
(Gpcc 1st Xid)
5 3 10.0 43 5 4.30 8.60 12.0 0 0 0
82
Nadeem Aslam
(T R 1st Xia)
4 4 15.0 66 5 4.40 13.20 18.0 0 0 0
83
Siva Hariharan
(United Ccb)
7 6 20.0 89 5 4.45 17.80 24.0 0 0 0
84
Kamran Lakhani
(Ismailia Ccb)
4 2 10.0 46 5 4.60 9.20 12.0 0 0 0
85
Nitashu Uppal
(Plano Tigers Ccb)
4 4 16.1 75 5 4.64 15.00 19.4 0 0 0
86
Waqar Hussain
(Gpcc 1st Xid)
4 3 13.0 66 5 5.08 13.20 15.6 0 1 0
87
Ali Azeez
(Lone Star Ccd)
3 3 7.5 41 5 5.23 8.20 9.4 0 1 0
88
Zahid Bheda
(Carrollton Ccd)
5 5 18.1 99 5 5.45 19.80 21.8 0 0 0
89
Binayak Biswal
(C3 2nd Xib)
4 4 19.0 105 5 5.53 21.00 22.8 0 0 0
90
Sudharshan Chavva
(Dccc 2nd Xic)
3 3 11.3 64 5 5.57 12.80 13.8 0 0 0
91
Umer Musharraf
(Gpcc 1st Xid)
3 3 10.1 58 5 5.70 11.60 12.2 0 0 0
92
Kashyap Naik
(Metroplex Cca)
7 5 18.1 104 5 5.72 20.80 21.8 0 0 0
93
Sudhir R Guda
(Colin County 2nd Xic)
6 6 23.0 132 5 5.74 26.40 27.6 0 0 0
94
Jai Kishan
(Lone Star Ccd)
5 4 12.0 72 5 6.00 14.40 14.4 0 1 0
95
Fawad Hassan
(Pie Ccc)
3 3 10.0 62 5 6.20 12.40 12.0 0 0 0
96
Saqib Shekha
(Outrageous 1st Xia)
4 4 18.0 113 5 6.28 22.60 21.6 0 0 0
97
Duncan Vandort
(Lanka Colts Ccd)
6 5 21.0 135 5 6.43 27.00 25.2 0 0 0
98
Birju Shah
(Lone Star Ccd)
2 2 9.0 58 5 6.44 11.60 10.8 0 0 0
99
Rizwan Sheikh
(United Ccb)
9 7 20.0 129 5 6.45 25.80 24.0 0 0 0
100
Aamir K Rafique
(Eagles Ccc)
6 5 19.0 136 5 7.16 27.20 22.8 0 0 0
101
Asm Ashikul Haque
(Outrageous 1st Xia)
5 5 19.0 136 5 7.16 27.20 22.8 0 0 0
102
Jigar Patel
(Hindustani Cca)
6 6 24.0 178 5 7.42 35.60 28.8 0 0 0
103
Yogi Patel
(Hindustani Cca)
7 5 17.0 140 5 8.24 28.00 20.4 0 0 0
104
Nuwan Warunasuriya
(Lanka Colts Ccd)
4 3 9.0 83 5 9.22 16.60 10.8 0 0 0
105
Nadeem Khan
(Ntca Youthd)
1 1 4.0 11 4 2.75 2.75 6.0 0 1 0
106
Asiful Hoque
(Outrageous 2nd Xic)
4 4 20.0 80 4 4.00 20.00 30.0 0 0 0
107
Sumit Ralli
(Dccc 2nd Xic)
4 4 12.0 53 4 4.42 13.25 18.0 0 0 0
108
Jay Desai
(Metroplex Cca)
7 6 28.0 124 4 4.43 31.00 42.0 0 0 0
109
Imran Aziz
(Gpcc 2nd Xic)
3 3 11.0 51 4 4.64 12.75 16.5 0 0 0
110
Arun Vittala
(Dccc 1st Xib)
3 3 11.0 53 4 4.82 13.25 16.5 0 1 0
111
Chintan Thakker
(Metroplex Cca)
7 4 14.0 68 4 4.86 17.00 21.0 0 0 0
112
Patrick Winchester
(Dccc 1st Xib)
1 1 5.0 25 4 5.00 6.25 7.5 0 1 0
113
Humayu Mughal
(Gpcc 2nd Xic)
4 4 15.0 75 4 5.00 18.75 22.5 0 0 0
114
Shibu Korula
(C3 1st Xid)
3 2 10.0 52 4 5.20 13.00 15.0 0 1 0
115 5 3 15.0 81 4 5.40 20.25 22.5 0 0 0
116
Nabeel Tariq
(Gpcc 1st Xid)
4 4 8.0 45 4 5.62 11.25 12.0 0 0 0
117
Shahzad Khurshid
(Gpcc 1st Xid)
5 5 15.2 90 4 5.87 22.50 23.0 0 0 0
118
Salman Tahir
(Pie Ccc)
5 3 10.0 61 4 6.10 15.25 15.0 0 0 0
119
Jason Mellet
(Colonial Cricket Social Cluba)
5 4 10.0 63 4 6.30 15.75 15.0 0 0 0
120
Israr Hussain
(Nortex Ccb)
6 6 18.0 116 4 6.44 29.00 27.0 0 0 0
121
Raja Z. Muzaffar
(Lone Star Ccd)
6 6 20.0 129 4 6.45 32.25 30.0 0 0 0
122
Ramesh Ravindran
(T R 2nd Xia)
4 3 11.0 71 4 6.45 17.75 16.5 0 0 0
123
Hussien Salim
(C3 1st Xid)
4 4 16.0 107 4 6.69 26.75 24.0 0 0 0
124
Nishan Peiris
(Lanka Colts Ccd)
7 3 10.5 73 4 6.74 18.25 16.2 0 0 0
125
Saeed Iqbal
(Fwl 1st Xib)
6 5 17.0 115 4 6.76 28.75 25.5 0 0 0
126
Ishwar Shergill
(United Ccb)
10 5 19.0 129 4 6.79 32.25 28.5 0 0 0
127
Achuta Ramarao
(Nortex Ccb)
5 5 13.5 96 4 6.94 24.00 20.8 0 0 0
128
Hussain Lakhani
(United Ccb)
4 3 10.0 70 4 7.00 17.50 15.0 0 0 0
129
Aziz Alvani
(United Ccb)
7 4 7.4 54 4 7.04 13.50 11.5 0 0 0
130
Abdullah Hasmi
(Ntca Youthd)
3 3 9.0 64 4 7.11 16.00 13.5 0 0 0
131
Faisal Akhtar
(Gpcc 2nd Xic)
6 3 10.0 73 4 7.30 18.25 15.0 0 0 0
132
Muditha Nimalaratne
(Lanka Colts Ccd)
7 6 18.0 132 4 7.33 33.00 27.0 0 0 0
133
Kamran A Khan
(Colonial Cricket Social Cluba)
4 4 15.0 111 4 7.40 27.75 22.5 0 0 0
134
Naveed Aftab
(Dccc 2nd Xic)
3 2 9.0 68 4 7.56 17.00 13.5 0 0 0
135
Salman Khan
(Fwl 2nd Xic)
5 5 21.0 162 4 7.71 40.50 31.5 0 0 0
136
Shuja Mir
(Pie Ccc)
4 3 9.0 70 4 7.78 17.50 13.5 0 0 0
137
Mistry Hemang
(T R 2nd Xia)
4 3 14.0 112 4 8.00 28.00 21.0 0 0 0
138 3 3 12.0 97 4 8.08 24.25 18.0 0 0 0
139
Bilal Rizvi
(Colonial Cricket Social Cluba)
4 2 5.0 42 4 8.40 10.50 7.5 0 0 0
140
Rakesh Prasad
(C3 2nd Xib)
5 2 5.0 42 4 8.40 10.50 7.5 0 1 0
141
Vikas Venkatachala
(Eagles Ccc)
4 4 12.0 101 4 8.42 25.25 18.0 0 0 0
142
Jameel Khan
(Fwl 2nd Xic)
5 4 13.0 120 4 9.23 30.00 19.5 0 0 0
143
Waqar Hussain
(Gpcc 2nd Xic)
5 5 17.0 161 4 9.47 40.25 25.5 0 0 0
144
Mohammad Ali
(Fwl 2nd Xic)
3 3 7.0 77 4 11.00 19.25 10.5 0 0 0
145
Mahesh Chandramouli
(Colin County 2nd Xic)
5 1 5.0 14 3 2.80 4.67 10.0 0 0 0
146
Sharouq Shahzad
(Ntca Youthd)
1 1 4.5 14 3 2.90 4.67 9.7 0 0 0
147
Ravi Madavarapu
(Dccc 1st Xib)
1 1 3.0 9 3 3.00 3.00 6.0 0 0 0
148
Mayank Piplani
(Plano Tigers Ccb)
5 3 12.0 40 3 3.33 13.33 24.0 0 0 0
149
Syed Kamal
(T R 3rd Xid)
1 1 4.0 15 3 3.75 5.00 8.0 0 0 0
150
Sajid Aziz
(Nortex Ccb)
5 4 12.0 45 3 3.75 15.00 24.0 0 0 0
151
Malik A Ahmed
(Dccc 2nd Xic)
4 2 10.0 39 3 3.90 13.00 20.0 0 0 0
152
Yousuf Hussain
(Outrageous 2nd Xic)
5 5 19.0 78 3 4.11 26.00 38.0 0 0 0
153
Hrishikesh Singhania
(Dccc 1st Xib)
5 3 8.2 36 3 4.32 12.00 16.7 0 0 0
154
Shaju Puthur
(Ntca Youthd)
1 1 5.0 22 3 4.40 7.33 10.0 0 0 0
155
Vinod Periagaram
(Dccc 2nd Xic)
3 2 5.1 24 3 4.65 8.00 10.3 0 0 0
156
Shail Bhatt
(Dccc 1st Xib)
2 2 6.0 28 3 4.67 9.33 12.0 0 0 0
157
Sanjay K Patel
(Hindustani Cca)
6 4 16.0 78 3 4.88 26.00 32.0 0 0 0
158
Waseem Shaheen
(Colonial Cricket Social Cluba)
4 3 12.0 65 3 5.42 21.67 24.0 0 0 0
159
Mistry Hemang
(T R 3rd Xid)
1 1 5.0 28 3 5.60 9.33 10.0 0 0 0
160
Vijay Cirigiri
(Ismailia Ccb)
3 2 7.0 40 3 5.71 13.33 14.0 0 0 0
161
Jacob Scaria
(C3 2nd Xib)
1 1 5.0 29 3 5.80 9.67 10.0 0 0 0
162
Arun Johny
(T R 3rd Xid)
4 2 10.0 58 3 5.80 19.33 20.0 0 0 0
163
Imran Aziz
(T R 3rd Xid)
1 1 5.0 29 3 5.80 9.67 10.0 0 0 0
164
Ali Mirza
(Dallas Starsa)
5 4 16.0 96 3 6.00 32.00 32.0 0 0 0
165
Romesh Algama
(Lanka Colts Ccd)
3 2 10.0 60 3 6.00 20.00 20.0 0 0 0
166
Atif Ahmed
(T R 1st Xia)
6 6 20.0 121 3 6.05 40.33 40.0 0 0 0
167
Sherin Philip
(C3 1st Xid)
6 5 20.0 123 3 6.15 41.00 40.0 0 0 0
168
Tanvir Asad Ullah
(Outrageous 2nd Xic)
2 2 10.0 62 3 6.20 20.67 20.0 0 0 0
169
Ayan Majumdar
(Fwl 1st Xib)
1 1 4.0 25 3 6.25 8.33 8.0 0 0 0
170
Ashar Khan
(Dallas Starsa)
3 3 13.0 83 3 6.38 27.67 26.0 0 0 0
171
Fuzail Chaudhry
(T R 1st Xia)
7 3 7.0 46 3 6.57 15.33 14.0 0 0 0
172
Anand Patel
(Hindustani Cca)
5 5 19.4 131 3 6.66 43.67 39.3 0 0 0
173
Asif Shah
(Plano Tigers Ccb)
3 3 13.0 87 3 6.69 29.00 26.0 0 0 0
174
Humayu Mughal
(Ntca Youthd)
3 2 8.0 54 3 6.75 18.00 16.0 0 0 0
175
Kamran Khan
(T R 1st Xia)
6 6 14.0 97 3 6.93 32.33 28.0 0 0 0
176
Kartik Vittala
(Dccc 2nd Xic)
3 2 6.0 42 3 7.00 14.00 12.0 0 0 0
177
Shahzad Khurshid
(Gpcc 2nd Xic)
2 2 9.0 64 3 7.11 21.33 18.0 0 0 0
178
Stephen Decampos
(Colonial Cricket Social Cluba)
2 2 7.0 51 3 7.29 17.00 14.0 0 0 0
179
Delroy Ebanks
(Dccc 2nd Xic)
2 2 7.0 53 3 7.57 17.67 14.0 0 0 0
180
Arun Vittala
(Dccc 2nd Xic)
5 2 8.0 62 3 7.75 20.67 16.0 0 0 0
181
Haider Abbas
(Outrageous 1st Xia)
4 3 14.0 112 3 8.00 37.33 28.0 0 0 0
182
Solo C Kankiah
(Lone Star Ccd)
3 3 5.0 40 3 8.00 13.33 10.0 0 0 0
183
Rajnish Rao
(C3 2nd Xib)
6 5 15.0 120 3 8.00 40.00 30.0 0 0 0
184
Farhan Hamid
(United Ccb)
10 4 13.0 105 3 8.08 35.00 26.0 0 0 0
185
Safdar Badami
(C3 2nd Xib)
5 5 19.0 155 3 8.16 51.67 38.0 0 0 0
186 3 3 13.0 108 3 8.31 36.00 26.0 0 0 0
187
Tiju Varghese
(C3 1st Xid)
4 2 5.0 42 3 8.40 14.00 10.0 0 0 0
188
Russel Hossain
(Outrageous 1st Xia)
5 2 4.0 36 3 9.00 12.00 8.0 0 0 0
189
Mustafa Anjum
(Fwl 1st Xib)
4 3 5.0 45 3 9.00 15.00 10.0 0 0 0
190
Wasi Rizvi
(Gpcc 2nd Xic)
3 3 8.0 78 3 9.75 26.00 16.0 0 0 0
191
Sonish Varghese
(C3 1st Xid)
4 4 10.4 105 3 9.84 35.00 21.3 0 0 0
192
Georgy Varghese
(T R 3rd Xid)
3 1 5.0 55 3 11.00 18.33 10.0 0 0 0
193
Waseem Javed
(Colonial Cricket Social Cluba)
1 1 0.2 0 2 0.00 0.00 1.0 0 0 0
194
Jawad Memon
(Outrageous 2nd Xic)
4 1 5.0 0 2 0.00 0.00 15.0 0 0 0
195
Vishwa Rajput
(Dccc 2nd Xic)
3 1 3.0 8 2 2.67 4.00 9.0 0 0 0
196
Sajid Aziz
(Colin County 1st Xib)
1 1 4.0 14 2 3.50 7.00 12.0 0 0 0
197
Jacob George
(T R 1st Xia)
1 1 3.0 12 2 4.00 6.00 9.0 0 0 0
198
Waqar Hussain
(Dccc 2nd Xic)
1 1 4.0 16 2 4.00 8.00 12.0 0 0 0
199
Aziz Savul
(Colin County 1st Xib)
1 1 4.0 16 2 4.00 8.00 12.0 0 0 0
200
Tarang Sethia
(Dccc 1st Xib)
2 2 6.0 24 2 4.00 12.00 18.0 0 0 0
201
Zafar Musharraf
(Dccc 2nd Xic)
1 1 5.0 21 2 4.20 10.50 15.0 0 0 0
202
Karilus Paul
(Lone Star Ccd)
2 1 2.3 11 2 4.40 5.50 7.5 0 0 0
203
Faisal Akhtar
(Ntca Youthd)
1 1 2.0 9 2 4.50 4.50 6.0 0 0 0
204
Noman Khan
(T R 3rd Xid)
1 1 3.0 15 2 5.00 7.50 9.0 0 0 0
205
Vinod Periagaram
(Dccc 1st Xib)
4 3 12.0 60 2 5.00 30.00 36.0 0 0 0
206
Shilpin Kapadia
(Ismailia Ccb)
4 1 2.0 10 2 5.00 5.00 6.0 0 0 0
207
Neil Patel
(Ismailia Ccb)
7 5 14.0 72 2 5.14 36.00 42.0 0 0 0
208
Harris Sayed
(Ntca Youthd)
1 1 4.0 21 2 5.25 10.50 12.0 0 0 0
209
Vallur Prashanth
(T R 3rd Xid)
1 1 5.0 27 2 5.40 13.50 15.0 0 0 0
210
Muhammad Asad
(Outrageous 1st Xia)
2 2 7.3 41 2 5.47 20.50 22.5 0 0 0
211
Peter Mclarty
(Dccc 2nd Xic)
4 3 6.0 33 2 5.50 16.50 18.0 0 0 0
212
Pradeep Devineni
(Plano Ccc)
2 2 8.0 46 2 5.75 23.00 24.0 0 0 0
213
Richard Thalluri
(Dccc 1st Xib)
5 3 10.0 60 2 6.00 30.00 30.0 0 0 0
214
Tanveer Bhimani
(Ismailia Ccb)
1 1 1.0 6 2 6.00 3.00 3.0 0 0 0
215
Imran Karim
(Carrollton Ccd)
3 1 1.0 6 2 6.00 3.00 3.0 0 0 0
216
Shahab Abdulah
(Dccc 1st Xib)
1 1 1.0 6 2 6.00 3.00 3.0 0 0 0
217
Ovais Hassan
(Dallas Starsa)
4 2 5.4 35 2 6.18 17.50 17.0 0 0 0
218
Chaminda Unanthanne
(Lanka Colts Ccd)
2 1 5.0 31 2 6.20 15.50 15.0 0 0 0
219
Nafis Pathan
(Pie Ccc)
2 2 8.5 55 2 6.23 27.50 26.5 0 0 0
220
Jacob Scaria
(C3 1st Xid)
1 1 4.0 25 2 6.25 12.50 12.0 0 0 0
221
Ben Knowles
(Colonial Cricket Social Cluba)
3 3 15.0 94 2 6.27 47.00 45.0 0 0 0
222
Mehmood Bheda
(Pie Ccc)
5 2 6.0 38 2 6.33 19.00 18.0 0 0 0
223
Jigar Patil
(Fwl 1st Xib)
3 3 5.0 32 2 6.40 16.00 15.0 0 0 0
224
Ashir Mehdi
(T R 1st Xia)
4 4 13.0 85 2 6.54 42.50 39.0 0 0 0
225
Zafar Musharraf
(Gpcc 2nd Xic)
2 2 7.0 46 2 6.57 23.00 21.0 0 0 0
226
Imran Majeed
(Nortex Ccb)
5 2 3.0 20 2 6.67 10.00 9.0 0 0 0
227
Ozair Khan
(Colin County 1st Xib)
1 1 5.0 34 2 6.80 17.00 15.0 0 0 0
228
Girish Ratna
(Colin County 1st Xib)
2 2 9.0 62 2 6.89 31.00 27.0 0 0 0
229
Vikram Reddy
(C3 1st Xid)
1 1 5.0 35 2 7.00 17.50 15.0 0 0 0
230
Richard Thalluri
(Dccc 2nd Xic)
3 2 3.0 21 2 7.00 10.50 9.0 0 0 0
231
Abbas Safdar
(Fwl 2nd Xic)
5 5 22.0 157 2 7.14 78.50 66.0 0 0 0
232
Dhananjay A Kulkarni
(Colin County 1st Xib)
5 3 15.0 109 2 7.27 54.50 45.0 0 0 0
233
Amer S Sheikh
(Colin County 1st Xib)
1 1 5.0 37 2 7.40 18.50 15.0 0 0 0
234
Praful Maniker
(Eagles Ccc)
5 2 1.1 9 2 7.71 4.50 3.5 0 0 0
235
Rick Morris
(Nortex Ccb)
3 2 3.4 29 2 7.91 14.50 11.0 0 0 0
236
Vikrant Sharma
(Fwl 2nd Xic)
5 4 15.0 119 2 7.93 59.50 45.0 0 0 0
237
Waseem Akhtar
(Colin County 1st Xib)
6 4 18.0 143 2 7.94 71.50 54.0 0 0 0
238
Dhanyu Amarasinghe
(Lanka Colts Ccd)
5 1 3.0 24 2 8.00 12.00 9.0 0 0 0
239
Rakin A Chowdhury
(Outrageous 2nd Xic)
3 3 9.0 72 2 8.00 36.00 27.0 0 0 0
240
Sanjay Ganju
(Colin County 1st Xib)
6 4 16.0 136 2 8.50 68.00 48.0 0 0 0
241
Arbind Jnk
(Fwl 1st Xib)
2 2 8.0 69 2 8.62 34.50 24.0 0 0 0
242
Umer Musharraf
(Dccc 2nd Xic)
1 1 4.1 38 2 9.12 19.00 12.5 0 0 0
243
Mrais Shafiq
(Fwl 1st Xib)
2 1 1.0 10 2 10.00 5.00 3.0 0 0 0
244
Naveen Durairaju
(Plano Tigers Ccb)
5 2 8.0 96 2 12.00 48.00 24.0 0 0 0
245
Moazzam Ali
(Gpcc 1st Xid)
7 1 2.0 0 1 0.00 0.00 12.0 0 0 0
246
Pravin Amin
(Plano Tigers Ccb)
1 1 3.0 0 1 0.00 0.00 18.0 0 0 0
247
Wasi Rizvi
(Gpcc 1st Xid)
2 1 3.0 0 1 0.00 0.00 18.0 0 0 0
248
Nimesh Porbandarwalla
(Plano Tigers Ccb)
2 1 1.0 0 1 0.00 0.00 6.0 0 0 0
249
Vipul Bhakta
(Metroplex Cca)
7 1 0.2 0 1 0.00 0.00 2.0 0 0 0
250
Faisal Akhtar
(Gpcc 1st Xid)
5 1 1.0 1 1 1.00 1.00 6.0 0 0 0
251
Noman Khan
(Gpcc 1st Xid)
2 2 9.0 16 1 1.78 16.00 54.0 0 0 0
252
Faizan Hanif
(Outrageous 2nd Xic)
2 2 5.0 11 1 2.20 11.00 30.0 0 0 0
253
Shashank Benegal
(Dccc 1st Xib)
1 1 1.0 3 1 3.00 3.00 6.0 0 0 0
254
Prasad Bonthala
(Colin County 2nd Xic)
1 1 3.0 9 1 3.00 9.00 18.0 0 0 0
255
Sumit Ralli
(Dccc 1st Xib)
2 1 5.0 17 1 3.40 17.00 30.0 0 0 0
256
Nadim Iqbal
(Ntca Youthd)
1 1 3.1 11 1 3.47 11.00 19.0 0 0 0
257
Imran Makani
(United Ccb)
5 2 3.0 11 1 3.67 11.00 18.0 0 0 0
258
Binayak Biswal
(C3 1st Xid)
1 1 5.0 19 1 3.80 19.00 30.0 0 0 0
259
Sharouq Shahzad
(T R 3rd Xid)
3 3 11.0 45 1 4.09 45.00 66.0 0 0 0
260
Lasantha Jayasundara
(Lanka Colts Ccd)
1 1 5.0 21 1 4.20 21.00 30.0 0 0 0
261
Dion George
(Ntca Youthd)
1 1 4.0 17 1 4.25 17.00 24.0 0 0 0
262
Imran Aziz
(Gpcc 1st Xid)
5 5 17.0 73 1 4.29 73.00 102.0 0 0 0
263
Sudharshan Chavva
(Dccc 1st Xib)
1 1 5.0 22 1 4.40 22.00 30.0 0 0 0
264
Kashif Surani
(Ismailia Ccb)
2 1 4.0 18 1 4.50 18.00 24.0 0 0 0
265
Abdullah Hayee
(Eagles Ccc)
4 1 5.0 25 1 5.00 25.00 30.0 0 0 0
266
Noman Khan
(Gpcc 2nd Xic)
1 1 2.0 10 1 5.00 10.00 12.0 0 0 0
267
Saqib Khalid
(T R 1st Xia)
1 1 3.0 15 1 5.00 15.00 18.0 0 0 0
268
Hemanth Lalwani
(Dccc 1st Xib)
8 1 2.0 10 1 5.00 10.00 12.0 0 0 0
269
Mrais Shafiq
(Fwl 2nd Xic)
1 1 3.0 15 1 5.00 15.00 18.0 0 0 0
270
Khawar Hasan
(Ntca Youthd)
1 1 2.0 10 1 5.00 10.00 12.0 0 0 0
271
Shaju Puthur
(T R 3rd Xid)
3 2 8.0 41 1 5.12 41.00 48.0 0 0 0
272
Haseeb Ramzan
(Gpcc 2nd Xic)
1 1 5.0 26 1 5.20 26.00 30.0 0 0 0
273
Hrishikesh Singhania
(Ntca Youthd)
1 1 5.0 26 1 5.20 26.00 30.0 0 0 0
274
Shijo Puthur
(T R 3rd Xid)
3 1 5.0 26 1 5.20 26.00 30.0 0 0 0
275
Azeem Dingankar
(United Ccb)
3 3 12.0 63 1 5.25 63.00 72.0 0 0 0
276
Saeed Razack
(Carrollton Ccd)
6 2 3.0 16 1 5.33 16.00 18.0 0 0 0
277
Wayne Joseph
(Lone Star Ccd)
1 1 5.0 27 1 5.40 27.00 30.0 0 0 0
278
Hemanth Jetti
(Plano Ccc)
7 3 10.0 55 1 5.50 55.00 60.0 0 0 0
279
Anup Nanda
(C3 1st Xid)
2 2 5.0 29 1 5.80 29.00 30.0 0 0 0
280
Vipul Jha
(Dccc 1st Xib)
5 3 6.0 35 1 5.83 35.00 36.0 0 0 0
281
Aziz Noorani
(Ismailia Ccb)
6 3 5.0 30 1 6.00 30.00 30.0 0 0 0
282
Khawar Hasan
(Carrollton Ccd)
4 1 3.0 18 1 6.00 18.00 18.0 0 0 0
283
Gopal Pabari
(Dccc 1st Xib)
6 1 1.0 6 1 6.00 6.00 6.0 0 0 0
284
Akar Pokhrel
(T R 3rd Xid)
1 1 0.2 2 1 6.00 2.00 2.0 0 0 0
285 3 1 1.0 6 1 6.00 6.00 6.0 0 0 0
286
Humayu Mughal
(Dccc 2nd Xic)
1 1 3.0 18 1 6.00 18.00 18.0 0 0 0
287
Vinod Periagaram
(Ntca Youthd)
1 1 5.0 31 1 6.20 31.00 30.0 0 0 0
288
Ashwin P Shankar
(Dccc 2nd Xic)
3 2 5.0 32 1 6.40 32.00 30.0 0 0 0
289
Umer Musharraf
(T R 3rd Xid)
1 1 5.0 32 1 6.40 32.00 30.0 0 0 0
290
Rakshith I Nagaiah
(Eagles Ccc)
4 2 4.0 26 1 6.50 26.00 24.0 0 0 0
291
Arun Kuruvilla
(Colin County 2nd Xic)
7 3 5.2 35 1 6.56 35.00 32.0 0 0 0
292
Sohin Chhatrala
(T R 1st Xia)
4 1 3.0 20 1 6.67 20.00 18.0 0 0 0
293
Mohammad Hashir
(Ntca Youthd)
4 3 12.0 80 1 6.67 80.00 72.0 0 0 0
294
Rizwan Shaikh
(Fwl 2nd Xic)
1 1 4.0 27 1 6.75 27.00 24.0 0 0 0
295
Laeeq Ahmed
(Eagles Ccc)
4 3 10.0 68 1 6.80 68.00 60.0 0 0 0
296
Kannan Ramanathan
(Plano Ccc)
8 1 1.0 7 1 7.00 7.00 6.0 0 0 0
297
NOMAN GUL KHAN
(T R 1st Xia)
5 1 5.0 35 1 7.00 35.00 30.0 0 0 0
298
Amer Gillani
(Ntca Youthd)
1 1 3.0 21 1 7.00 21.00 18.0 0 0 0
299
Akar Pokhrel
(Gpcc 1st Xid)
1 1 2.0 14 1 7.00 14.00 12.0 0 0 0
300
Robert Myers
(Colonial Cricket Social Cluba)
1 1 4.0 29 1 7.25 29.00 24.0 0 0 0
301
Sunny Sangwan
(Gpcc 1st Xid)
1 1 3.0 22 1 7.33 22.00 18.0 0 0 0
302
Gautam Desai
(Lone Star Ccd)
5 1 3.0 22 1 7.33 22.00 18.0 0 0 0
303
Arif Hashmi
(Fwl 1st Xib)
5 4 12.0 89 1 7.42 89.00 72.0 0 0 0
304
Anup Nanda
(C3 2nd Xib)
3 3 9.0 67 1 7.44 67.00 54.0 0 0 0
305
Pratik Patankar
(Colin County 1st Xib)
4 2 8.0 61 1 7.62 61.00 48.0 0 0 0
306
Amish Mashke
(Lone Star Ccd)
4 2 6.0 46 1 7.67 46.00 36.0 0 0 0
307
Dion George
(Carrollton Ccd)
2 1 1.4 13 1 7.80 13.00 10.0 0 0 0
308
Mohammed S Ahmed
(Dallas Starsa)
3 3 8.0 65 1 8.12 65.00 48.0 0 0 0
309
Jermaine Levine
(Dccc 1st Xib)
2 2 7.0 57 1 8.14 57.00 42.0 0 0 0
310
Saqib Shekha
(Outrageous 2nd Xic)
1 1 5.0 41 1 8.20 41.00 30.0 0 0 0
311
Christopher Carroll
(Lone Star Ccd)
3 2 4.0 33 1 8.25 33.00 24.0 0 0 0
312
Zafar Syed
(Ntca Youthd)
2 2 9.0 77 1 8.56 77.00 54.0 0 0 0
313
Prekash John
(T R 3rd Xid)
4 2 5.0 43 1 8.60 43.00 30.0 0 0 0
314
Rs Srinivasan
(Colin County 1st Xib)
5 3 15.0 130 1 8.67 130.00 90.0 0 0 0
315
Irshad Aslam
(Fwl 1st Xib)
1 1 2.0 18 1 9.00 18.00 12.0 0 0 0
316
Imran Ashraf
(Dallas Starsa)
3 3 5.0 45 1 9.00 45.00 30.0 0 0 0
317
Dilshan Dhanapala
(Lanka Colts Ccd)
2 1 2.0 18 1 9.00 18.00 12.0 0 0 0
318
Salim Motala
(Fwl 2nd Xic)
5 3 9.0 82 1 9.11 82.00 54.0 0 0 0
319
Murali Hanabe
(Colin County 1st Xib)
2 2 6.0 55 1 9.17 55.00 36.0 0 0 0
320
Jamil Q Bangash
(Fwl 1st Xib)
2 2 5.0 46 1 9.20 46.00 30.0 0 0 0
321
Nadeem Husain
(Carrollton Ccd)
1 1 5.0 46 1 9.20 46.00 30.0 0 0 0
322
Muhammad Asad
(Outrageous 2nd Xic)
2 2 4.2 41 1 9.46 41.00 26.0 0 0 0
323
Munawar Rizvi
(Gpcc 2nd Xic)
2 2 8.0 76 1 9.50 76.00 48.0 0 0 0
324
Mohamad Idris Patan
(Fwl 1st Xib)
3 2 5.0 48 1 9.60 48.00 30.0 0 0 0
325
Abdul R Awan
(Outrageous 2nd Xic)
2 2 8.0 77 1 9.62 77.00 48.0 0 0 0
326
Haseeb Ramzan
(T R 3rd Xid)
1 1 3.0 29 1 9.67 29.00 18.0 0 0 0
327
Chandra Sangal
(Dccc 1st Xib)
2 1 1.0 10 1 10.00 10.00 6.0 0 0 0
328
Israr Hussain
(Colin County 1st Xib)
1 1 5.0 52 1 10.40 52.00 30.0 0 0 0
329
Danish Aseem
(Dallas Starsa)
3 2 4.0 42 1 10.50 42.00 24.0 0 0 0
330
Kurian Varghese
(C3 1st Xid)
2 1 2.0 21 1 10.50 21.00 12.0 0 0 0
331
Brian Glad
(Colonial Cricket Social Cluba)
3 1 5.0 53 1 10.60 53.00 30.0 0 0 0
332
Srinivas R Maram
(Colin County 2nd Xic)
3 2 6.0 64 1 10.67 64.00 36.0 0 0 0
333
Shah Sidi
(Colin County 1st Xib)
4 2 8.0 86 1 10.75 86.00 48.0 0 0 0
334
Humayu Mughal
(T R 3rd Xid)
1 1 2.0 23 1 11.50 23.00 12.0 0 0 0
335
Azam Siddique
(Dallas Starsa)
4 2 2.5 33 1 11.65 33.00 17.0 0 0 0
336
Wahad Rizvi
(Gpcc 2nd Xic)
6 2 4.0 47 1 11.75 47.00 24.0 0 0 0
337
Tayyab Syed
(Carrollton Ccd)
4 1 1.0 12 1 12.00 12.00 6.0 0 0 0
338
Nabeel Tariq
(T R 3rd Xid)
1 1 1.0 13 1 13.00 13.00 6.0 0 0 0
339
Faisal Ul Rahman
(Fwl 1st Xib)
4 1 1.0 13 1 13.00 13.00 6.0 0 0 0
340
Talha Ansari
(Outrageous 2nd Xic)
1 1 3.0 41 1 13.67 41.00 18.0 0 0 0
341
Saqib Mufti
(Colonial Cricket Social Cluba)
1 1 2.0 31 1 15.50 31.00 12.0 0 0 0
342
Saif Haque
(Outrageous 2nd Xic)
4 1 1.0 0 0 0.00 0 0.0 0 0 0
343
Nabeel Ahmed
(Gpcc 1st Xid)
2 1 4.0 0 0 0.00 0 0.0 0 0 0
344
Ashwin P Shankar
(Dccc 1st Xib)
1 1 5.0 12 0 2.40 0 0.0 0 0 0
345
Jacob George
(T R 3rd Xid)
2 1 3.0 8 0 2.67 0 0.0 0 0 0
346
Suhas Naik
(Dccc 2nd Xic)
1 1 3.0 8 0 2.67 0 0.0 0 0 0
347
Rick Morris
(Colin County 1st Xib)
1 1 1.0 3 0 3.00 0 0.0 0 0 0
348
Saif Daresalamwala
(C3 2nd Xib)
3 1 1.0 3 0 3.00 0 0.0 0 0 0
349
Ramana Rupangudi
(Dccc 2nd Xic)
2 2 5.0 19 0 3.80 0 0.0 0 0 0
350
Sai Madhavapeddi
(Plano Ccc)
10 1 2.0 8 0 4.00 0 0.0 0 0 0
351
Shahid Khan
(Colin County 1st Xib)
1 1 1.0 4 0 4.00 0 0.0 0 0 0
352
Imran Aziz
(Dccc 2nd Xic)
1 1 5.0 22 0 4.40 0 0.0 0 0 0
353
Carl Thompson
(Dccc 2nd Xic)
2 1 4.0 18 0 4.50 0 0.0 0 0 0
354
Ravindra Reddy
(Ismailia Ccb)
1 1 3.0 14 0 4.67 0 0.0 0 0 0
355
Sooriya Perera
(Lanka Colts Ccd)
2 1 4.0 20 0 5.00 0 0.0 0 0 0
356
Anthony Reddy
(Dccc 2nd Xic)
1 1 1.0 5 0 5.00 0 0.0 0 0 0
357
Manoj Patel
(Hindustani Cca)
3 1 1.0 5 0 5.00 0 0.0 0 0 0
358
Ankur Kapoor
(Colin County 1st Xib)
3 1 3.0 16 0 5.33 0 0.0 0 0 0
359
Sunny Sangwan
(Gpcc 2nd Xic)
1 1 5.0 28 0 5.60 0 0.0 0 0 0
360
Denis Vengala
(Dccc 1st Xib)
4 1 2.5 16 0 5.65 0 0.0 0 0 0
361
Jaganmohan R Battu
(Colin County 2nd Xic)
3 1 5.0 29 0 5.80 0 0.0 0 0 0
362
Anura Ekanayeka
(Lanka Colts Ccd)
3 1 2.0 12 0 6.00 0 0.0 0 0 0
363
Airaj Syed
(T R 1st Xia)
1 1 3.0 18 0 6.00 0 0.0 0 0 0
364
Rizwan Haider
(Nortex Ccb)
6 1 3.0 18 0 6.00 0 0.0 0 0 0
365
Anish Appukutten
(T R 3rd Xid)
3 1 3.0 18 0 6.00 0 0.0 0 0 0
366
Bala Jagannathan
(Colin County 2nd Xic)
7 1 0.1 1 0 6.00 0 0.0 0 0 0
367
Praji Venu
(C3 1st Xid)
1 1 4.0 25 0 6.25 0 0.0 0 0 0
368
Sunny Sangwan
(Dccc 2nd Xic)
1 1 3.0 19 0 6.33 0 0.0 0 0 0
369
Dev Jivnani
(T R 2nd Xia)
1 1 5.0 32 0 6.40 0 0.0 0 0 0
370
Rajesh K Ravindran
(Nortex Ccb)
3 2 3.0 20 0 6.67 0 0.0 0 0 0
371
Shahed Khan
(Outrageous 2nd Xic)
2 2 4.0 27 0 6.75 0 0.0 0 0 0
372
Nikhil Sirin
(Eagles Ccc)
2 1 1.0 7 0 7.00 0 0.0 0 0 0
373
Munawar Rizvi
(Gpcc 1st Xid)
2 1 2.0 14 0 7.00 0 0.0 0 0 0
374
Haseeb Ramzan
(Gpcc 1st Xid)
1 1 2.0 14 0 7.00 0 0.0 0 0 0
375
Ullah Fawad
(Fwl 2nd Xic)
1 1 5.0 37 0 7.40 0 0.0 0 0 0
376
Halpesh Patel
(Dccc 2nd Xic)
1 1 2.0 15 0 7.50 0 0.0 0 0 0
377
Syed T Ali
(Dallas Starsa)
4 1 2.0 15 0 7.50 0 0.0 0 0 0
378
Sumanth Gururajarao
(T R 2nd Xia)
4 1 2.0 15 0 7.50 0 0.0 0 0 0
379
Vishwa Rajput
(Dccc 1st Xib)
5 1 2.0 15 0 7.50 0 0.0 0 0 0
380
Yugandhar Uddaraju
(Colin County 2nd Xic)
7 1 5.0 38 0 7.60 0 0.0 0 0 0
381
Wahab Khan
(Dallas Starsa)
7 3 6.4 51 0 7.65 0 0.0 0 0 0
382
Manoj Singh
(C3 2nd Xib)
4 1 3.0 23 0 7.67 0 0.0 0 0 0
383
Amer Gillani
(Carrollton Ccd)
3 3 7.0 54 0 7.71 0 0.0 0 0 0
384
Tony Bhuiya
(Outrageous 2nd Xic)
2 2 4.0 32 0 8.00 0 0.0 0 0 0
385
Jimmy Patel
(Plano Ccc)
9 1 1.0 8 0 8.00 0 0.0 0 0 0
386
Finoy Johnson
(C3 1st Xid)
1 1 2.0 16 0 8.00 0 0.0 0 0 0
387
Waqas Ameenkashif
(Fwl 1st Xib)
2 2 8.0 65 0 8.12 0 0.0 0 0 0
388
Faraz Saeed
(Outrageous 2nd Xic)
1 1 2.0 17 0 8.50 0 0.0 0 0 0
389
Aun Ansari
(Outrageous 1st Xia)
2 2 4.0 34 0 8.50 0 0.0 0 0 0
390 2 2 5.0 44 0 8.80 0 0.0 0 0 0
391
Sayeed Mohammed
(T R 2nd Xia)
5 2 7.0 62 0 8.86 0 0.0 0 0 0
392
Hemanth Lalwani
(Dccc 2nd Xic)
2 1 0.2 3 0 9.00 0 0.0 0 0 0
393
Amer Butt
(T R 1st Xia)
2 1 2.0 18 0 9.00 0 0.0 0 0 0
394
Thiru M Annaswamy
(Colin County 1st Xib)
4 1 4.0 37 0 9.25 0 0.0 0 0 0
395
Anil Patidar
(Hindustani Cca)
2 1 3.0 28 0 9.33 0 0.0 0 0 0
396
Munawar Rizvi
(T R 3rd Xid)
1 1 5.0 47 0 9.40 0 0.0 0 0 0
397
Krishna Narayanabhatta
(Colin County 2nd Xic)
1 1 2.0 19 0 9.50 0 0.0 0 0 0
398
Sonny A Mir
(Colonial Cricket Social Cluba)
1 1 5.0 49 0 9.80 0 0.0 0 0 0
399
Asiful Hoque
(Outrageous 1st Xia)
2 1 1.0 10 0 10.00 0 0.0 0 0 0
400
Viswasant Ruttala
(United Ccb)
4 1 1.0 10 0 10.00 0 0.0 0 0 0
401
Ahmed Raza
(T R 1st Xia)
2 1 2.0 20 0 10.00 0 0.0 0 0 0
402
M Abdullah
(Fwl 1st Xib)
5 2 1.5 19 0 10.36 0 0.0 0 0 0
403
Vallur Pradeep
(T R 2nd Xia)
5 2 5.0 52 0 10.40 0 0.0 0 0 0
404
Russel Hossain
(Outrageous 2nd Xic)
1 1 2.0 21 0 10.50 0 0.0 0 0 0
405
Karim Ratnani
(Ismailia Ccb)
5 1 2.0 21 0 10.50 0 0.0 0 0 0
406
Mayank Piplani
(Ntca Youthd)
1 1 4.0 42 0 10.50 0 0.0 0 0 0
407
Muhammad A Sohail
(Eagles Ccc)
2 2 5.0 53 0 10.60 0 0.0 0 0 0
408
Abbas Safdar
(Fwl 1st Xib)
2 2 4.0 43 0 10.75 0 0.0 0 0 0
409
Kabilan Makendra
(Lanka Colts Ccd)
3 1 1.0 11 0 11.00 0 0.0 0 0 0
410
Shaju Jhonson
(C3 1st Xid)
2 1 1.0 11 0 11.00 0 0.0 0 0 0
411
Musfiqur Rahman
(Outrageous 2nd Xic)
3 1 5.0 55 0 11.00 0 0.0 0 0 0
412
Malik Zaman
(Outrageous 1st Xia)
3 1 1.0 11 0 11.00 0 0.0 0 0 0
413
Nabeel Ahmed
(Ntca Youthd)
2 1 1.0 11 0 11.00 0 0.0 0 0 0
414
Tarang Sethia
(Dccc 2nd Xic)
2 1 3.0 34 0 11.33 0 0.0 0 0 0
415
Wahad Rizvi
(Ntca Youthd)
2 1 3.0 34 0 11.33 0 0.0 0 0 0
416
Bruce Clark
(Colonial Cricket Social Cluba)
5 1 2.0 23 0 11.50 0 0.0 0 0 0
417
Faisal Khan
(Fwl 2nd Xic)
1 1 2.0 24 0 12.00 0 0.0 0 0 0
418
Lenin J Varghese
(C3 1st Xid)
2 1 2.0 24 0 12.00 0 0.0 0 0 0
419
Zahid Mehmood
(Fwl 2nd Xic)
4 2 3.0 36 0 12.00 0 0.0 0 0 0
420
Nabeel Tariq
(Gpcc 2nd Xic)
1 1 2.0 24 0 12.00 0 0.0 0 0 0
421
Yusuf Khan
(Fwl 2nd Xic)
4 2 3.0 38 0 12.67 0 0.0 0 0 0
422
Ali Abbas
(Outrageous 1st Xia)
4 1 1.0 13 0 13.00 0 0.0 0 0 0
423
Kartik Vittala
(Ntca Youthd)
1 1 1.0 13 0 13.00 0 0.0 0 0 0
424
Shail Bhatt
(Dccc 2nd Xic)
2 1 2.0 26 0 13.00 0 0.0 0 0 0
425
Saugat Adhikari
(Outrageous 1st Xia)
1 1 3.0 42 0 14.00 0 0.0 0 0 0
426
Salim Motala
(Fwl 1st Xib)
1 1 2.0 28 0 14.00 0 0.0 0 0 0
427
Nabeel Ahmed
(Gpcc 2nd Xic)
2 2 2.0 29 0 14.50 0 0.0 0 0 0
428
Sri Iyengar
(Colonial Cricket Social Cluba)
1 1 1.0 15 0 15.00 0 0.0 0 0 0
429
Paul Roberts
(Dccc 1st Xib)
1 1 2.0 30 0 15.00 0 0.0 0 0 0
430
Dilbez Tarar
(Gpcc 2nd Xic)
1 1 1.0 16 0 16.00 0 0.0 0 0 0
431
Faisal Siddiqui
(Gpcc 2nd Xic)
3 1 1.0 21 0 21.00 0 0.0 0 0 0
432
Mohammad Taqi
(Fwl 2nd Xic)
4 1 0.2 8 0 24.00 0 0.0 0 0 0
433
Emad Kasbati
(Fwl 2nd Xic)
3 1 1.0 24 0 24.00 0 0.0 0 0 0
434
Fahad Khan
(Eagles Ccc)
1 1 1.0 25 0 25.00 0 0.0 0 0 0