# Player

Team

Mat

Ins

No

Runs

Balls

Avg

Sr

Hs

100's

75's

50's

25's

0

6's

4's

1 Gopal Pabari
 Dccc 2nd Xi
10 10 0 500 530 50.00 94.34 139 1 2 3 3 0 0 5
2 Naveed Aftab
 Dccc 2nd Xi
8 7 0 333 352 47.57 94.60 127 1 1 2 0 1 0 3
3 Haseeb Ramzan
 Grand Prairie CC
8 6 0 309 300 51.50 103.00 87 0 1 2 2 0 10 20
4 Ramesh Ravindran
 T R 2nd Xi
8 8 0 296 296 37.00 100.00 124 1 0 1 2 0 8 11
5 Sayeed Mohammed
 T R 2nd Xi
9 9 0 280 280 31.11 100.00 83 0 1 2 2 2 1 20
6 Mistry Hemang
 T R 2nd Xi
10 8 0 273 273 34.12 100.00 75 0 1 2 3 1 0 12
7 Bruce Clark
 C C S C 1st Xi
8 8 0 266 285 33.25 93.33 70 0 0 2 2 1 5 16
8 Kiran Baby
 Longhorns CC
10 9 0 253 283 28.11 89.40 87 0 1 2 1 0 2 15
9 Umer Musharraf
 Grand Prairie CC
8 7 0 248 341 35.43 72.73 77 0 1 3 1 0 4 16
10 Kartik Vittala
 Ntca Youth Xi
9 9 0 239 239 26.56 100.00 78 0 1 2 1 1 0 0
11 Brijesh N Patel
 T R 3rd Xi
9 9 0 229 229 25.44 100.00 60 0 0 2 2 1 4 23
12 Arun Johny
 T R 3rd Xi
10 10 0 217 217 21.70 100.00 52 0 0 1 3 1 4 16
13 Jason Mellet
 C C S C 1st Xi
6 5 0 215 248 43.00 86.69 98 0 1 2 1 0 1 14
14 Sajjad Pervaiz
 Tyler C C
5 4 0 210 210 52.50 100.00 84 0 1 2 1 1 0 0
15 Hemanth Lalwani
 Dccc 2nd Xi
11 10 0 188 199 18.80 94.47 40 0 0 0 3 0 0 8
16 Ben Knowles
 C C S C 1st Xi
6 5 0 177 130 35.40 136.15 73 0 0 2 1 1 5 7
17 Tarang Sethia
 Dccc 2nd Xi
10 7 1 176 204 29.33 86.27 56 0 0 1 1 0 0 1
18 Faisal Akhtar
 Grand Prairie CC
10 10 0 172 219 17.20 78.54 76 0 1 1 0 0 0 10
19 Bobby Martin
 Longhorns CC
10 7 0 171 193 24.43 88.60 50 0 0 1 2 0 1 10
20 Moazzam Ali
 Grand Prairie CC
8 8 1 170 110 24.29 154.55 52 0 0 1 3 1 2 20
21 Vallur Prashanth
 T R 2nd Xi
10 9 0 169 169 18.78 100.00 56 0 0 2 0 1 2 15
22 Zubair Khalid
 Tyler C C
5 5 0 160 160 32.00 100.00 66 0 0 2 0 1 0 0
23 Shuja Mir
 Plano International
5 3 0 156 156 52.00 100.00 85 0 1 2 0 1 10 9
24 Faisal Khan
 Plano International
10 9 0 154 154 17.11 100.00 37 0 0 0 3 1 0 13
25 Shijo Puthur
 T R 3rd Xi
10 9 0 154 154 17.11 100.00 59 0 0 1 0 1 1 9
26 Sharouq Shahzad
 T R 3rd Xi
10 10 0 152 152 15.20 100.00 37 0 0 0 3 2 6 12
27 Kamran A Khan
 C C S C 2nd Xi
11 10 0 148 148 14.80 100.00 40 0 0 0 4 2 0 12
28 Abdullah Rizvi
 C C S C 2nd Xi
8 7 0 148 148 21.14 100.00 49 0 0 0 2 0 4 13
29 Saif Haque
 Outrageous 2nd Xi
8 7 0 148 204 21.14 72.55 34 0 0 0 4 0 0 8
30 Imran Aziz
 Grand Prairie CC
10 6 0 143 147 23.83 97.28 40 0 0 0 3 0 4 5
31 Imran A Samsair
 Ntca Youth Xi
10 9 0 138 138 15.33 100.00 33 0 0 0 2 1 0 0
32 Mohammad Sunez
 Plano International
10 8 0 137 137 17.12 100.00 58 0 0 1 1 2 0 12
33 Sumanth Gururajarao
 T R 2nd Xi
7 7 0 134 134 19.14 100.00 50 0 0 1 1 0 1 11
34 Sherin Philip
 Longhorns CC
10 6 0 134 166 22.33 80.72 40 0 0 0 2 1 0 9
35 Karl Williams
 C C S C 1st Xi
8 6 0 132 96 22.00 137.50 48 0 0 0 2 1 7 7
36 Murthy Rajiv
 T R 2nd Xi
10 10 0 132 132 13.20 100.00 38 0 0 0 1 1 1 3
37 Sabih Raza
 C C S C 2nd Xi
8 6 0 125 131 20.83 95.42 40 0 0 0 2 0 0 1
38 Sameer Mir
 Plano International
10 7 0 119 119 17.00 100.00 43 0 0 0 2 0 8 10
39 Santosh Kandi
 C C S C 1st Xi
6 6 0 119 139 19.83 85.61 32 0 0 0 2 1 0 9
40 Danish Noorani
 Fort Worth 2nd Xi
8 8 0 118 118 14.75 100.00 30 0 0 0 2 0 1 6
41 Dev Jivnani
 T R 2nd Xi
8 8 0 117 117 14.62 100.00 47 0 0 0 2 0 3 10
42 Prasanth Attaluri
 Colin County 2nd Xi
6 5 0 114 114 22.80 100.00 35 0 0 0 2 0 1 14
43 Mahendar Narala
 Colin County 2nd Xi
6 2 0 114 114 57.00 100.00 49 0 0 0 2 1 1 5
44 Zafar Syed
 Ntca Youth Xi
4 3 0 111 111 37.00 100.00 64 0 0 1 1 0 0 0
45 Malik Zaman
 Outrageous 2nd Xi
2 2 1 111 154 111.00 72.08 65 0 0 1 1 0 3 4
46 Fawad Hassan
 Plano International
5 3 0 109 109 36.33 100.00 61 0 0 1 1 0 2 11
47 Saugat Adhikari
 Outrageous 2nd Xi
3 2 0 108 109 54.00 99.08 55 0 0 1 1 0 1 7
48 Kurian Varghese
 Longhorns CC
7 7 0 108 169 15.43 63.91 26 0 0 0 2 0 7 6
49 Srinivas R Maram
 Colin County 2nd Xi
8 8 0 107 107 13.38 100.00 36 0 0 0 1 1 0 17
50 Saby Sanyal
 C C S C 2nd Xi
11 10 1 106 106 11.78 100.00 41 0 0 0 1 2 0 3
51 Richie Almeida
 T R 3rd Xi
9 9 0 104 104 11.56 100.00 26 0 0 0 1 0 0 4
52 Shamil Patel
 Ntca Youth Xi
10 8 0 101 101 12.62 100.00 25 0 0 0 1 0 0 0
53 Brian Glad
 C C S C 1st Xi
5 4 0 101 102 25.25 99.02 55 0 0 1 0 0 3 4
54 Jason Asmar
 C C S C 2nd Xi
6 6 0 100 99 16.67 101.01 38 0 0 0 1 0 1 4
55 Kartik Vittala
 Dccc 2nd Xi
6 6 0 100 105 16.67 95.24 50 0 0 1 0 1 0 2
56 Tariq Q Bangash
 Plano International
10 6 0 99 99 16.50 100.00 31 0 0 0 2 1 3 10
57 Georgy Varghese
 T R 3rd Xi
8 8 0 99 99 12.38 100.00 38 0 0 0 1 0 1 4
58 Farooq Haider
 Tyler C C
5 5 0 98 98 19.60 100.00 38 0 0 0 2 1 0 0
59 Shalin Naik
 Ntca Youth Xi
9 8 0 98 98 12.25 100.00 23 0 0 0 0 2 0 0
60 Tiju Varghese
 Longhorns CC
9 6 0 98 186 16.33 52.69 29 0 0 0 1 1 0 4
61 Mohsin Shaikh
 Plano International
10 3 0 97 97 32.33 100.00 32 0 0 0 1 0 0 8
62 Raghu Jayachandran
 Fort Worth 2nd Xi
6 6 0 96 96 16.00 100.00 43 0 0 0 2 1 1 8
63 Zohair Ahmed
 Grand Prairie CC
10 4 0 94 91 23.50 103.30 50 0 0 1 1 1 1 7
64 Ashwin P Shankar
 Dccc 2nd Xi
3 3 1 94 94 47.00 100.00 64 0 0 1 1 0 0 0
65 Haseeb Ramzan
 Ntca Youth Xi
4 4 0 91 91 22.75 100.00 64 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
66 Iftikhar Ashraf
 Tyler C C
5 2 0 90 90 45.00 100.00 44 0 0 0 2 0 0 0
67 Salman Khan
 Fort Worth 2nd Xi
7 7 0 88 88 12.57 100.00 29 0 0 0 1 1 3 4
68 Shalin Naik
 Dccc 2nd Xi
6 4 0 85 85 21.25 100.00 43 0 0 0 1 0 0 8
69 Shaju Puthur
 T R 3rd Xi
9 7 0 84 84 12.00 100.00 30 0 0 0 2 2 2 6
70 Brian Thomas
 T R 3rd Xi
10 10 0 82 82 8.20 100.00 22 0 0 0 0 3 0 5
71 Waseem Javed
 C C S C 2nd Xi
10 9 0 81 88 9.00 92.05 29 0 0 0 1 1 0 2
72 Jaganmohan R Battu
 Colin County 2nd Xi
7 5 0 79 79 15.80 100.00 45 0 0 0 1 0 0 5
73 Yousuf Hussain
 Outrageous 2nd Xi
8 7 0 78 139 11.14 56.12 18 0 0 0 0 0 1 2
74 Anwer Siddiqui
 Plano International
9 7 0 77 77 11.00 100.00 28 0 0 0 1 0 0 4
75 Jawad Manekia
 Longhorns CC
8 8 0 76 93 9.50 81.72 25 0 0 0 1 2 0 6
76 Sudhir R Guda
 Colin County 2nd Xi
7 5 0 75 75 15.00 100.00 37 0 0 0 1 0 1 4
77 Abir U Anwar
 Outrageous 2nd Xi
5 5 0 75 91 15.00 82.42 52 0 0 1 0 2 0 0
78 Waseem Shaheen
 C C S C 2nd Xi
12 11 0 74 70 6.73 105.71 19 0 0 0 0 3 0 9
79 Yasir H Siddiqui
 Outrageous 2nd Xi
10 8 0 74 109 9.25 67.89 18 0 0 0 0 1 3 3
80 Shafkat Shah
 Outrageous 2nd Xi
9 9 0 74 131 8.22 56.49 21 0 0 0 0 1 0 4
81 Bala Jagannathan
 Colin County 2nd Xi
7 6 0 73 73 12.17 100.00 46 0 0 0 1 2 0 4
82 Shoqat H Hayat
 Tyler C C
5 3 0 73 73 24.33 100.00 36 0 0 0 2 0 0 0
83 Sunny Sangwan
 Grand Prairie CC
3 3 0 72 67 24.00 107.46 33 0 0 0 2 0 1 5
84 Vinod Periagaram
 Ntca Youth Xi
2 1 0 72 72 72.00 100.00 50 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
85 Vikrant Sharma
 Fort Worth 2nd Xi
6 5 0 72 72 14.40 100.00 31 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
86 Bilal Rizvi
 C C S C 2nd Xi
5 4 0 72 72 18.00 100.00 27 0 0 0 1 0 0 6
87 Sunil John
 Longhorns CC
9 6 0 71 128 11.83 55.47 26 0 0 0 1 0 0 3
88 Abbas Safdar
 Fort Worth 2nd Xi
6 6 0 67 67 11.17 100.00 31 0 0 0 1 0 0 5
89 Boinpalli Prakash
 T R 2nd Xi
7 6 0 65 65 10.83 100.00 24 0 0 0 0 0 1 4
90 Yugandhar Uddaraju
 Colin County 2nd Xi
7 5 0 64 64 12.80 100.00 25 0 0 0 1 0 0 9
91 Kashif Islam
 Tyler C C
5 4 0 64 64 16.00 100.00 29 0 0 0 2 0 0 0
92 Jameel Khan
 Fort Worth 2nd Xi
7 7 0 63 63 9.00 100.00 28 0 0 0 1 2 0 5
93 Mohammad Hashir
 Ntca Youth Xi
10 8 0 63 63 7.88 100.00 25 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
94 Nadeem Javed
 C C S C 2nd Xi
7 6 0 62 71 10.33 87.32 34 0 0 0 1 0 0 2
95 Stanley John
 T R 3rd Xi
8 8 0 60 60 7.50 100.00 23 0 0 0 0 1 0 3
96 Rashed Kamal
 Outrageous 2nd Xi
5 5 0 59 103 11.80 57.28 26 0 0 0 2 1 0 0
97 Arun Vittala
 Dccc 2nd Xi
4 3 0 58 58 19.33 100.00 23 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
98 Emad Kasbati
 Fort Worth 2nd Xi
5 5 0 58 58 11.60 100.00 27 0 0 0 1 1 0 3
99 Munawar Rizvi
 Ntca Youth Xi
9 6 0 57 57 9.50 100.00 18 0 0 0 0 2 0 0
100 Mehmood Bheda
 Plano International
8 4 0 56 56 14.00 100.00 20 0 0 0 0 0 0 3
101 Charan S Gowda
 Dccc 2nd Xi
1 1 0 56 76 56.00 73.68 56 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
102 Abid Mohammad
 C C S C 2nd Xi
3 3 0 55 55 18.33 100.00 45 0 0 0 1 0 1 6
103 Asiful Hoque
 Outrageous 2nd Xi
10 7 0 55 89 7.86 61.80 34 0 0 0 1 1 0 1
104 Ameen Chunara
 Outrageous 2nd Xi
6 5 0 55 128 11.00 42.97 32 0 0 0 1 1 0 4
105 Oliver Kinsey
 C C S C 1st Xi
2 2 0 54 63 27.00 85.71 42 0 0 0 1 0 0 5
106 Faisal Siddiqui
 Grand Prairie CC
4 2 0 53 57 26.50 92.98 49 0 0 0 1 0 0 3
107 Wahad Rizvi
 Ntca Youth Xi
3 2 0 52 52 26.00 100.00 50 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
108 Faisal Ul Rahman
 Fort Worth 2nd Xi
1 1 0 52 52 52.00 100.00 52 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
109 Saadat Bangash
 Outrageous 2nd Xi
2 2 0 52 73 26.00 71.23 38 0 0 0 1 0 1 1
110 Shibu Abraham
 Longhorns CC
4 1 0 49 54 49.00 90.74 45 0 0 0 1 0 0 0
111 Tiru Chilka
 C C S C 1st Xi
6 3 0 47 73 15.67 64.38 35 0 0 0 1 0 0 4
112 Shrikant Murthy
 Dccc 2nd Xi
5 4 0 46 47 11.50 97.87 37 0 0 0 1 1 0 1
113 Mirza Sarwat
 Grand Prairie CC
4 2 0 45 52 22.50 86.54 45 0 0 0 1 2 1 5
114 Anand Gopalan
 Colin County 2nd Xi
6 6 0 44 44 7.33 100.00 23 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
115 Muhammad Asad
 Outrageous 2nd Xi
5 4 0 43 53 10.75 81.13 16 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
116 Jacob George
 T R 3rd Xi
9 8 0 41 41 5.12 100.00 18 0 0 0 0 2 1 3
117 Abdullah Rizvi
 C C S C 1st Xi
2 1 0 41 42 41.00 97.62 41 0 0 0 1 0 2 2
118 Vallur Pradeep
 T R 2nd Xi
9 4 1 38 38 12.67 100.00 13 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
119 Sohail Rafiqui
 Plano International
6 6 0 38 38 6.33 100.00 27 0 0 0 1 2 0 0
120 Mohammad Ali
 Fort Worth 2nd Xi
6 4 0 38 38 9.50 100.00 17 0 0 0 0 1 0 0
121 Saqib Mufti
 C C S C 2nd Xi
3 3 0 37 37 12.33 100.00 19 0 0 0 0 0 1 3
122 Jason Mellet
 C C S C 2nd Xi
2 2 0 37 39 18.50 94.87 33 0 0 0 1 0 0 3
123 Amit Patel
 Longhorns CC
3 3 0 37 55 12.33 67.27 20 0 0 0 0 1 0 3
124 Prince John
 Longhorns CC
6 5 0 36 48 7.20 75.00 24 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
125 Asif Muhammad
 Tyler C C
5 2 0 35 35 17.50 100.00 27 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
126 Oliver Kinsey
 Longhorns CC
1 1 0 34 33 34.00 103.03 34 0 0 0 1 0 0 2
127 Ramesh Thyagarajan
 Fort Worth 2nd Xi
1 1 0 34 34 34.00 100.00 34 0 0 0 1 0 0 0
128 Shashank Saraff
 Plano International
8 4 0 34 34 8.50 100.00 15 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
129 Anthony Reddy
 Dccc 2nd Xi
8 3 0 34 34 11.33 100.00 20 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
130 Walid Mursalin
 Outrageous 2nd Xi
5 5 0 34 74 6.80 45.95 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
131 Robert Myers
 C C S C 2nd Xi
5 3 0 33 26 11.00 126.92 24 0 0 0 0 1 1 0
132 Mahesh Chandramouli
 Colin County 2nd Xi
6 5 0 33 33 6.60 100.00 19 0 0 0 0 3 0 3
133 Shibu Korula
 Longhorns CC
7 5 0 33 68 6.60 48.53 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
134 Satish K
 Colin County 2nd Xi
9 5 0 32 32 6.40 100.00 17 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
135 Harish Reddy
 Fort Worth 2nd Xi
1 1 0 32 32 32.00 100.00 32 0 0 0 1 0 0 0
136 Sonny A Mir
 C C S C 2nd Xi
8 5 0 32 36 6.40 88.89 18 0 0 0 0 1 0 0
137 Umer Musharraf
 Ntca Youth Xi
3 2 0 31 31 15.50 100.00 30 0 0 0 1 0 0 0
138 Johnson Khuraijam
 C C S C 2nd Xi
3 0 0 30 25 0.00 120.00 16 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
139 Arun Kuruvilla
 Colin County 2nd Xi
6 3 0 30 30 10.00 100.00 26 0 0 0 1 2 0 2
140 Rupesh Budhathokiu
 Outrageous 2nd Xi
2 1 0 30 30 30.00 100.00 26 0 0 0 1 0 0 2
141 Ramana Rupangudi
 Outrageous 2nd Xi
1 1 0 29 29 29.00 100.00 29 0 0 0 1 0 0 0
142 Meridi Sandeep
 T R 2nd Xi
9 7 0 29 29 4.14 100.00 14 0 0 0 0 4 0 1
143 Umar Malik
 Fort Worth 2nd Xi
3 3 0 29 29 9.67 100.00 20 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
144 Ramesh Thyagarajan
 Colin County 2nd Xi
7 3 0 28 28 9.33 100.00 8 0 0 0 0 1 0 2
145 Ben Knowles
 Longhorns CC
1 0 0 27 13 0.00 207.69 27 0 0 0 1 0 0 0
146 Rahim Shamsuddin
 Outrageous 2nd Xi
2 2 0 27 22 13.50 122.73 23 0 0 0 0 0 2 2
147 Zaheer Ahmed
 Fort Worth 2nd Xi
6 6 0 26 26 4.33 100.00 10 0 0 0 0 1 0 0
148 Ramana Rupangudi
 Dccc 2nd Xi
1 1 0 26 26 26.00 100.00 26 0 0 0 1 0 0 0
149 Khalid Mahmood
 Tyler C C
5 1 0 26 26 26.00 100.00 20 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
150 Muzaffar Qidwai
 Plano International
5 3 0 26 26 8.67 100.00 13 0 0 0 0 1 0 0
151 Faraz Saeed
 Longhorns CC
3 3 0 26 34 8.67 76.47 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
152 Sri Iyengar
 C C S C 2nd Xi
2 2 0 25 25 12.50 100.00 23 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
153 Tarang Sethia
 Outrageous 2nd Xi
1 1 0 25 25 25.00 100.00 25 0 0 0 1 0 0 0
154 Delroy Ebanks
 Dccc 2nd Xi
9 2 0 25 30 12.50 83.33 12 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
155 Waseem Shaheen
 C C S C 1st Xi
3 2 0 24 48 12.00 50.00 23 0 0 0 0 1 1 0
156 Johan Steynberg
 C C S C 1st Xi
5 3 0 23 21 7.67 109.52 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
157 Wahad Rizvi
 Grand Prairie CC
7 1 0 23 23 23.00 100.00 14 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
158 Sonish Varghese
 Longhorns CC
2 2 0 23 35 11.50 65.71 22 0 0 0 0 0 0 3
159 Krishna Narayanabhatta
 Colin County 2nd Xi
2 2 0 22 22 11.00 100.00 16 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
160 Rizwan Shaikh
 Ntca Youth Xi
1 1 0 22 22 22.00 100.00 22 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
161 Afraz Ahmed
 Tyler C C
5 3 0 22 22 7.33 100.00 14 0 0 0 0 1 0 0
162 Anand S Dawluru
 Ntca Youth Xi
6 3 0 22 22 7.33 100.00 16 0 0 0 0 1 0 0
163 Jason Asmar
 C C S C 1st Xi
3 2 0 22 27 11.00 81.48 13 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
164 Rakesh Chadavela
 Fort Worth 2nd Xi
1 1 0 21 21 21.00 100.00 21 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
165 Thomson Kollamparambil
 T R 2nd Xi
8 3 0 21 21 7.00 100.00 17 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
166 Brett Olds
 C C S C 2nd Xi
2 2 0 20 18 10.00 111.11 13 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
167 Steve Banner
 C C S C 2nd Xi
3 3 0 19 19 6.33 100.00 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
168 Harish Reddy
 Colin County 2nd Xi
3 3 0 19 19 6.33 100.00 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
169 Irfan Taj
 Plano International
5 3 0 18 18 6.00 100.00 12 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
170 Ben Knowles
 C C S C 2nd Xi
1 1 0 17 17 17.00 100.00 17 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
171 Gogi Singh
 T R 3rd Xi
1 0 0 17 17 0.00 100.00 17 0 0 0 0 0 0 3
172 Humayu Mughal
 Ntca Youth Xi
10 6 0 17 17 2.83 100.00 7 0 0 0 0 1 0 0
173 Sameer H Siddiqui
 Outrageous 2nd Xi
3 3 0 17 39 5.67 43.59 14 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
174 Suhas Naik
 Outrageous 2nd Xi
1 0 0 16 16 0.00 100.00 16 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
175 Ravinder R Battu
 Colin County 2nd Xi
5 4 0 16 16 4.00 100.00 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
176 Shridhar Sinha
 C C S C 2nd Xi
2 2 0 16 16 8.00 100.00 12 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
177 Zia Karim
 Colin County 2nd Xi
4 3 0 15 15 5.00 100.00 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
178 Ivan Maskey
 C C S C 2nd Xi
5 5 0 15 15 3.00 100.00 5 0 0 0 0 1 0 0
179 Richard Thalluri
 Dccc 2nd Xi
2 1 0 15 15 15.00 100.00 14 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
180 Manjesh Venkat
 T R 2nd Xi
1 1 0 15 15 15.00 100.00 15 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
181 Bala Srinivasan
 T R 2nd Xi
1 0 0 14 14 0.00 100.00 14 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
182 Rakesh Chadavela
 Colin County 2nd Xi
4 4 0 14 14 3.50 100.00 14 0 0 0 0 3 0 2
183 Faisal Khan
 Fort Worth 2nd Xi
5 5 0 14 14 2.80 100.00 9 0 0 0 0 2 0 0
184 Munawar Rizvi
 Grand Prairie CC
8 3 0 14 20 4.67 70.00 9 0 0 0 0 1 0 0
185 Thomas Varghese
 Longhorns CC
7 5 0 14 39 2.80 35.90 8 0 0 0 0 1 0 0
186 Mohammad Taqi
 Fort Worth 2nd Xi
4 2 0 13 13 6.50 100.00 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
187 Sohin Chhatrala
 T R 3rd Xi
3 3 0 12 12 4.00 100.00 10 0 0 0 0 1 0 0
188 Prekash John
 T R 3rd Xi
7 3 0 12 12 4.00 100.00 5 0 0 0 0 2 0 1
189 Sumit Ralli
 Dccc 2nd Xi
6 4 0 12 12 3.00 100.00 8 0 0 0 0 2 0 1
190 Greg Sullivan
 C C S C 2nd Xi
2 2 0 12 12 6.00 100.00 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
191 Alastair Khan
 Ntca Youth Xi
1 1 0 12 12 12.00 100.00 12 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
192 Naveed Aftab
 Outrageous 2nd Xi
1 1 0 12 12 12.00 100.00 12 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
193 Anish Appukutten
 T R 3rd Xi
7 5 0 12 12 2.40 100.00 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
194 Peter Mclarty
 Dccc 2nd Xi
4 1 0 12 12 12.00 100.00 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
195 Sudhir R Guda
 Fort Worth 2nd Xi
1 1 0 11 11 11.00 100.00 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
196 Umar Naseem
 Ntca Youth Xi
2 2 0 11 11 5.50 100.00 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
197 Zafar Musharraf
 Grand Prairie CC
4 1 0 11 28 11.00 39.29 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
198 Yusuf Khan
 Fort Worth 2nd Xi
4 4 0 10 10 2.50 100.00 6 0 0 0 0 2 0 0
199 Kamran Khan
 T R 2nd Xi
1 1 0 10 10 10.00 100.00 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
200 Karl Williams
 C C S C 2nd Xi
1 1 0 10 10 10.00 100.00 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
201 Malik Mohammed
 T R 2nd Xi
8 1 0 10 10 10.00 100.00 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
202 Sunny Bajaj
 Dccc 2nd Xi
7 3 0 10 12 3.33 83.33 10 0 0 0 0 2 0 0
203 Dilbez Tarar
 Grand Prairie CC
4 1 1 10 15 0.00 66.67 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
204 Kamran A Khan
 C C S C 1st Xi
1 1 0 10 26 10.00 38.46 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
205 Zaib Khalid
 Tyler C C
1 1 0 9 9 9.00 100.00 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
206 Raja S Muzaffar
 Ntca Youth Xi
1 1 0 9 9 9.00 100.00 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
207 Brijesh N Patel
 T R 2nd Xi
1 1 0 9 9 9.00 100.00 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
208 Vipul Jha
 Dccc 2nd Xi
1 0 0 8 8 0.00 100.00 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
209 Sreenidhi Venugopal
 T R 2nd Xi
1 1 0 8 8 8.00 100.00 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
210 Roy Labeach
 Dccc 2nd Xi
2 2 0 8 8 4.00 100.00 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
211 Rs Srinivasan
 Colin County 2nd Xi
2 0 0 8 8 0.00 100.00 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
212 Salim Motala
 Fort Worth 2nd Xi
2 2 0 8 8 4.00 100.00 8 0 0 0 0 1 0 0
213 Nirav Patel
 Ntca Youth Xi
5 3 0 8 8 2.67 100.00 4 0 0 0 0 1 0 0
214 Brett Olds
 C C S C 1st Xi
1 1 0 7 5 7.00 140.00 7 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
215 Noman Khan
 Grand Prairie CC
5 1 0 7 5 7.00 140.00 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
216 Wasim Baig
 Tyler C C
5 3 0 7 7 2.33 100.00 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
217 Zahid Mehmood
 Fort Worth 2nd Xi
6 2 0 7 7 3.50 100.00 2 0 0 0 0 1 0 0
218 Vinith Vunnam
 Ntca Youth Xi
4 1 0 7 7 7.00 100.00 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
219 Jawad Hashmi
 Ntca Youth Xi
6 1 0 7 7 7.00 100.00 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
220 Finoy Johnson
 Longhorns CC
3 2 0 7 10 3.50 70.00 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
221 Steve Banner
 C C S C 1st Xi
4 2 0 7 13 3.50 53.85 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
222 Somasundaram Narayan
 Outrageous 2nd Xi
3 3 0 7 14 2.33 50.00 6 0 0 0 0 1 0 0
223 Shahzad Khurshid
 Grand Prairie CC
10 3 0 7 14 2.33 50.00 4 0 0 0 0 1 0 0
224 Umar Naseem
 Outrageous 2nd Xi
9 5 0 7 26 1.40 26.92 3 0 0 0 0 4 0 0
225 Asim Muzaffar
 T R 2nd Xi
1 1 0 6 6 6.00 100.00 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
226 Raghu Burra
 C C S C 1st Xi
2 0 0 6 6 0.00 100.00 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
227 Mubarak Sadiq
 Plano International
7 1 0 6 6 6.00 100.00 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
228 Shahab Abdulah
 Dccc 2nd Xi
1 1 0 6 6 6.00 100.00 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
229 Shamil Patel
 Dccc 2nd Xi
5 2 0 6 12 3.00 50.00 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
230 Rafi Shariff
 Fort Worth 2nd Xi
5 5 0 5 5 1.00 100.00 3 0 0 0 0 3 0 0
231 Ajit Chandrasekhar
 C C S C 2nd Xi
1 1 0 5 5 5.00 100.00 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
232 Johnson Khuraijam
 C C S C 1st Xi
3 1 0 5 8 5.00 62.50 5 0 0 0 0 1 0 0
233 Binayak Biswal
 Longhorns CC
4 1 0 5 13 5.00 38.46 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
234 Prasad Bonthala
 Fort Worth 2nd Xi
1 0 0 4 4 0.00 100.00 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
235 Jacob Scaria
 Longhorns CC
4 2 0 4 4 2.00 100.00 4 0 0 0 0 2 0 0
236 Theo V Wyke
 Grand Prairie CC
1 1 0 4 4 4.00 100.00 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
237 Peter Mclarty
 Ntca Youth Xi
2 1 0 3 3 3.00 100.00 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
238 Pranay Gandhi
 C C S C 2nd Xi
1 1 0 3 3 3.00 100.00 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
239 Srinivas R Maram
 Fort Worth 2nd Xi
1 1 0 3 3 3.00 100.00 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
240 Bill Sadoo
 C C S C 2nd Xi
1 1 0 3 3 3.00 100.00 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
241 Rama Rao
 Dccc 2nd Xi
1 1 0 3 3 3.00 100.00 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
242 Suhas Naik
 Dccc 2nd Xi
2 2 0 3 3 1.50 100.00 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
243 Nafis Pathan
 Plano International
10 2 0 3 3 1.50 100.00 2 0 0 0 0 1 0 0
244 Hussien Salim
 Longhorns CC
3 1 0 3 6 3.00 50.00 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
245 Ivan Maskey
 C C S C 1st Xi
2 2 0 3 14 1.50 21.43 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
246 Mayank Piplani
 Ntca Youth Xi
3 2 0 2 2 1.00 100.00 2 0 0 0 0 1 0 0
247 Jaidev Ojha
 C C S C 2nd Xi
1 1 0 2 2 2.00 100.00 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
248 Raghu Burra
 C C S C 2nd Xi
2 1 0 2 2 2.00 100.00 2 0 0 0 0 1 0 0
249 Stephen Decampos
 C C S C 2nd Xi
1 1 0 2 2 2.00 100.00 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
250 Shamsuddin Sultanali
 Grand Prairie CC
1 1 0 2 2 2.00 100.00 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
251 Faizan Hanif
 Outrageous 2nd Xi
1 1 0 2 12 2.00 16.67 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
252 Madhan Krishnaswamy
 Colin County 2nd Xi
1 1 0 1 1 1.00 100.00 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
253 Abdullah Hasmi
 Ntca Youth Xi
3 2 0 1 1 0.50 100.00 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0
254 Satya Gandikota
 Plano International
1 1 0 1 1 1.00 100.00 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
255 Giri Rao
 C C S C 2nd Xi
2 1 0 1 1 1.00 100.00 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0
256 Harris N Jalil
 Ntca Youth Xi
1 0 0 1 1 0.00 100.00 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
257 Nasir Khan
 Tyler C C
1 1 0 1 1 1.00 100.00 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
258 Stephen Decampos
 C C S C 1st Xi
1 0 0 1 8 0.00 12.50 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
259 Murtaza Saya
 Outrageous 2nd Xi
3 1 0 1 8 1.00 12.50 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0
260 Robert Myers
 C C S C 1st Xi
4 2 0 1 10 0.50 10.00 1 0 0 0 0 2 0 0
261 Wasi Rizvi
 Grand Prairie CC
1 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
262 Waqar Jan
 C C S C 2nd Xi
1 1 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0
263 Arun Vittala
 Outrageous 2nd Xi
1 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
264 Arvind Kallu
 Colin County 2nd Xi
1 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
265 Sonny A Mir
 C C S C 1st Xi
1 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
266 Raghu Burra
 Longhorns CC
1 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
267 Sri Iyengar
 C C S C 1st Xi
1 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
268 Rashid Khan
 Plano International
1 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
269 Lax Gollapelly
 C C S C 1st Xi
1 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
270 Chirag Bhakta
 Ntca Youth Xi
1 1 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0
271 Deepak Sharma
 T R 2nd Xi
1 1 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0
272 Delroy Ebanks
 Outrageous 2nd Xi
1 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
273 Dino Bingham
 C C S C 1st Xi
1 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
274 Tijo Joy
 Longhorns CC
1 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
275 Tiru Chilka
 Longhorns CC
1 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
276 Ullah Fawad
 Fort Worth 2nd Xi
1 1 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0
277 Sarathy Badri
 Dccc 2nd Xi
1 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
278 Munib Rasheed
 Ntca Youth Xi
1 1 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0
279 Adeel Muhammad
 Tyler C C
3 1 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0
280 Ahsan Raza
 Outrageous 2nd Xi
2 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
281 Nabeel Tariq
 Grand Prairie CC
1 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
282 Nadeem Javed
 Longhorns CC
1 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
283 Amer S Sheikh
 Ntca Youth Xi
1 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
284 Anand Dawluru
 Dccc 2nd Xi
1 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
285 Neal Sharma
 Plano International
1 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
286 Iftikhar M Ashraf
 Grand Prairie CC
2 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
287 Ilyas Malik
 Grand Prairie CC
1 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
288 Brian Glad
 Longhorns CC
1 1 0 0 2 0.00 0.00 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0
289 Zohair Hashmi
 Outrageous 2nd Xi
2 1 0 0 5 0.00 0.00 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0
290 Jawad Memon
 Outrageous 2nd Xi
3 1 0 0 6 0.00 0.00 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0