Fixtures
Series: HPT20L_Series_11 Team: All Teams      Calendar View
# Match Type Date Time Team 1 (Home) Team 2 Ground Umpire1 Umpire2 Scorecard
1 L 12/21/2019 08:00 Powerstars Crushers Wallis Ashwin Sankaran Kingsxi   Scorecard
2 L 01/11/2020 07:30 AM Houston Rising Stars Team Panthers Prairieview Norman Norman ORG TEAM REPRESENTATIVE   Scorecard
3 L 01/12/2020 07:30 AM Royals Powerstars Wallis Gaurav Agarwal Rising Stars   Scorecard
4 L 01/12/2020 07:30 AM Spartans Falcons Four Corners Dinesh Kumar Rising Stars   Scorecard
5 L 01/12/2020 07:30 AM Kingsxi Ww Wallis2 Venkata kashyap kolachalam Houston Vikings   Scorecard
6 L 01/12/2020 07:30 AM Woodlands Hurricanes Myrmidons Knox Jayaram Subramanian Spring Vireos   Scorecard
7 L 01/12/2020 10:00 am Rcc C4 Jones Creek Park Praveen Morthala Houston Vikings   Scorecard
8 L 01/12/2020 11:30 AM Global Challengers Wcc Four Corners Ihtesham Khan Rising Stars   Scorecard
9 L 01/12/2020 11:30 AM Ccr Avengers Huskies Wallis2 Binaykumar Chintala Houston Vikings   Scorecard
10 L 01/18/2020 7:30 AM Kmib Rcc Wallis2 Kishore Keerthi ORG TEAM REPRESENTATIVE   Scorecard
11 L 01/18/2020 7:30 AM Chargers Hec Wallis Sridhar Pendyala Kingsxi   Scorecard
12 L 01/19/2020 7:30 AM Team Panthers C4 Wallis Veeru Kankatala Rcc   Scorecard
13 L 01/19/2020 7:30 AM Global Challengers Gb Challengers Four Corners null ORG TEAM REPRESENTATIVE   Scorecard
14 L 01/19/2020 7:30 AM Kingsxi Myrmidons Wallis Girish Kumar Kmib   Scorecard
15 L 01/19/2020 11:30 AM Royals Crushers Wallis null Ccr Avengers   Scorecard
16 L 01/19/2020 11:30 AM Huskies Falcons Four Corners null ORG TEAM REPRESENTATIVE   Scorecard
17 L 01/25/2020 07:30 AM Krazy11 Spring Vireos Prairieview Norman Norman ORG TEAM REPRESENTATIVE   Scorecard
18 L 01/25/2020 7:30 AM United Strikers Chargers Wallis2 Gopi Nidjelli C4   Scorecard
19 L 01/26/2020 7:30 AM Royals Woodlands Hurricanes Tays Vamshi Devata C4   Scorecard
20 L 01/26/2020 7:30 AM Huskies Spartans Wallis Sridhar Pendyala Kingsxi   Scorecard
21 L 01/26/2020 11:00 AM Crushers Ww Jones Creek Park Ajay Bhosle Rising Stars   Scorecard
22 L 02/01/2020 7:30 am C4 Houston Vikings Wallis   Scorecard
23 L 02/01/2020 7:30 AM Kmib Rising Stars Wallis2 Sridhar Pendyala Kingsxi   Scorecard
24 L 02/01/2020 11:30 AM Spartans Krazy11 Prairieview Norman Norman ORG TEAM REPRESENTATIVE   Scorecard
25 L 02/01/2020 11:30 AM Team Panthers Rcc Wallis Mahendra Raju Houston Rising Stars   Scorecard
26 L 02/02/2020 7:30 AM Hec Royals Wallis2 Sunil Tallapaneni Kmib   Scorecard
27 L 02/02/2020 7:30 AM Myrmidons Crushers Wallis Venkata Kashyap Kolachalam Houston Vikings   Scorecard
28 L 02/02/2020 7:30 AM Groundbreakers Chargers Four Corners Srinivas Kakumanu Rcc   Scorecard
29 L 02/02/2020 11:00 AM Wcc Gb Challengers Jones Creek Park Vinay Pillai Powerstars   Scorecard
30 L 02/08/2020 07:30 AM Chargers Powerstars Tays ORG TEAM REPRESENTATIVE   Scorecard
31 L 02/08/2020 7:30 AM Kmib Houston Vikings Wallis   Scorecard
32 L 02/08/2020 7:30 AM Houston Rising Stars C4 Wallis Sandeep Parmar Royals   Scorecard
33 L 02/08/2020 11:30 AM Woodlands Hurricanes Kingsxi Prairieview Norman Norman ORG TEAM REPRESENTATIVE   Scorecard
34 L 02/09/2020 7:30 AM Global Challengers Groundbreakers Four Corners Richy Mishra Royals   Scorecard
35 L 02/09/2020 7:30 AM Rising Stars Rcc Wallis2 Abhisek Mohanty Royals   Scorecard
36 L 02/09/2020 11:00 AM United Strikers Crushers Jones Creek Park Swaroop Gowda Ccr Avengers   Scorecard
37 L 02/09/2020 11:30 AM Huskies Krazy11 Wallis2 Anoop G Royals   Scorecard
38 L 02/15/2020 7:30 AM Spartans Twgb Prairieview Norman Norman ORG TEAM REPRESENTATIVE   Scorecard
39 L 02/15/2020 7:30 AM C4 Kmib Wallis Mahendra Raju Houston Rising Stars   Scorecard
40 L 02/15/2020 7:30 AM Royals Kingsxi Wallis2 Sujay Kumar Houston Rising Stars   Scorecard
41 L 02/15/2020 11:30 AM Spring Vireos Falcons Prairieview Norman Norman ORG TEAM REPRESENTATIVE   Scorecard
42 L 02/15/2020 2:30 PM Powerstars Woodlands Hurricanes Prairieview Norman Norman ORG TEAM REPRESENTATIVE   Scorecard
43 L 02/16/2020 7:30 AM Houston Vikings Team Panthers Wallis Ccr Avengers   Scorecard
44 L 02/16/2020 11:00 AM Hec Wcc Jones Creek Park Ccr Avengers   Scorecard
45 L 02/22/2020 7:30 AM Ccr Avengers Spartans Wallis2 Satya Thottempudi Chargers   Scorecard
46 L 02/22/2020 7:30 AM C4 Rising Stars Wallis siddesh savant Chargers   Scorecard
47 L 02/22/2020 7:30 AM Rcc Twgb Prairieview Muthu Valliappan Falcons   Scorecard
48 L 02/22/2020 11:30 AM Houston Rising Stars Kmib Prairieview Norman Norman ORG TEAM REPRESENTATIVE   Scorecard
49 L 02/23/2020 07:30 AM Gb Challengers Groundbreakers Four Corners Rcc   Scorecard
50 L 02/23/2020 7:30 AM Ww Global Challengers Wallis2 Vinay Pillai ORG TEAM REPRESENTATIVE   Scorecard
51 L 02/23/2020 7:30 AM Royals Myrmidons Wallis Satya Thottempudi ORG TEAM REPRESENTATIVE   Scorecard
52 L 02/29/2020 07:00 AM Global Challengers Hec Four Corners siddesh savant ORG TEAM REPRESENTATIVE   Scorecard
53 L 02/29/2020 7:30 AM Team Panthers Spartans Prairieview Norman Norman ORG TEAM REPRESENTATIVE   Scorecard
54 L 02/29/2020 11:00 AM Twgb Huskies Prairieview Norman Norman ORG TEAM REPRESENTATIVE   Scorecard
55 L 02/29/2020 2:15 PM Falcons Houston Rising Stars Prairieview Norman Norman ORG TEAM REPRESENTATIVE   Scorecard
56 L 03/01/2020 07:30 AM Rising Stars Krazy11 Wallis Srini Seelam ORG TEAM REPRESENTATIVE   Scorecard
57 L 03/01/2020 7:30 AM Wcc Groundbreakers Four Corners Sunil Tallapaneni Kmib   Scorecard
58 L 03/01/2020 11:00 AM Crushers Woodlands Hurricanes Jones Creek Park Gopi Nidjelli C4   Scorecard
59 L 03/01/2020 11:30 AM Ccr Avengers Spring Vireos Four Corners siddesh savant Royals   Scorecard
60 L 03/07/2020 7:30 AM Spring Vireos Huskies Prairieview siddesh savant ORG TEAM REPRESENTATIVE   Scorecard
61 L 03/07/2020 7:30 AM Team Panthers Kmib Wallis Vinay Pillai ORG TEAM REPRESENTATIVE   Scorecard
62 L 03/07/2020 7:30 AM Kingsxi Crushers Wallis2 Tejas waaghela ORG TEAM REPRESENTATIVE   Scorecard
63 L 03/07/2020 11:30 AM Krazy11 Falcons Prairieview siddesh savant ORG TEAM REPRESENTATIVE   Scorecard
64 L 03/07/2020 2:30 PM Wcc Chargers Prairieview siddesh savant ORG TEAM REPRESENTATIVE   Scorecard
65 L 03/08/2020 07:30 AM Houston Rising Stars Rising Stars Wallis Tejas waaghela ORG TEAM REPRESENTATIVE   Scorecard
66 L 03/08/2020 7:30 AM Rcc Houston Vikings Wallis siddesh savant Chargers   Scorecard
67 L 03/08/2020 7:30 AM Gb Challengers Hec Four Corners Karthik Vadlamudi ORG TEAM REPRESENTATIVE   Scorecard
68 L 03/08/2020 11:00 AM Twgb Ccr Avengers Jones Creek Park Tejas waaghela ORG TEAM REPRESENTATIVE   Scorecard
69 L 03/08/2020 11:30 AM United Strikers Global Challengers Four Corners Karthik Vadlamudi Chargers   Scorecard
70 L 03/14/2020 07:00 AM Chargers Global Challengers Four Corners siddesh savant ORG TEAM REPRESENTATIVE  
71 L 03/14/2020 7:30 AM Falcons Ccr Avengers Prairieview Norman Norman ORG TEAM REPRESENTATIVE  
72 L 03/14/2020 11:30 AM Ww Myrmidons Prairieview Norman Norman ORG TEAM REPRESENTATIVE  
73 L 03/15/2020 07:30 AM Kmib Huskies Wallis Vinay Pillai Powerstars  
74 L 03/15/2020 07:30 AM Groundbreakers Hec Tays siddesh savant ORG TEAM REPRESENTATIVE  
75 L 03/15/2020 7:30 AM Houston Vikings Spring Vireos Four Corners Rohit Dasari ORG TEAM REPRESENTATIVE  
76 L 03/15/2020 11:00 AM Gb Challengers Kingsxi Jones Creek Park siddesh savant ORG TEAM REPRESENTATIVE  
77 L 03/15/2020 11:30 AM United Strikers Wcc Four Corners Venkata kashyap kolachalam ORG TEAM REPRESENTATIVE  
78 L 03/21/2020 7:30 AM C4 Ccr Avengers Wallis Myrmidons  
79 L 03/21/2020 7:30 AM Woodlands Hurricanes Groundbreakers Knox Spring Vireos  
80 L 03/21/2020 11:30 AM Houston Rising Stars Rcc Wallis2 Myrmidons  
81 L 03/21/2020 11:30 AM Hec United Strikers Wallis ORG TEAM REPRESENTATIVE  
82 L 03/21/2020 11:30 AM Falcons Twgb Four Corners ORG TEAM REPRESENTATIVE  
83 L 03/22/2020 7:30 AM Spartans Spring Vireos Four Corners Falcons  
84 L 03/22/2020 7:30 AM Myrmidons Wcc Tays ORG TEAM REPRESENTATIVE  
85 L 03/22/2020 11:00 AM Houston Vikings Rising Stars Wallis ORG TEAM REPRESENTATIVE  
86 L 03/22/2020 11:00 AM Powerstars Kingsxi Jones Creek Park ORG TEAM REPRESENTATIVE  
87 L 03/22/2020 11:30 AM Ww Royals Four Corners Falcons  
88 L 03/28/2020 07:30 AM Rising Stars Team Panthers Wallis  
89 L 03/28/2020 7:30 AM Krazy11 Twgb Prairieview Norman Norman ORG TEAM REPRESENTATIVE  
90 L 03/28/2020 7:30 AM Powerstars Myrmidons Tays  
91 L 03/28/2020 11:30 AM United Strikers Gb Challengers Prairieview Norman Norman ORG TEAM REPRESENTATIVE  
92 L 03/28/2020 11:30 AM Houston Vikings Houston Rising Stars Prairieview Norman Norman ORG TEAM REPRESENTATIVE  
93 L 03/29/2020 7:30 AM Woodlands Hurricanes Ww Four Corners ORG TEAM REPRESENTATIVE  
94 L 04/04/2020 07:30 AM Krazy11 Ccr Avengers Wallis Gopi Nidjelli C4  
95 L 04/04/2020 7:30 AM Spring Vireos Twgb Prairieview Norman Norman ORG TEAM REPRESENTATIVE  
96 L 04/04/2020 11:30 AM Powerstars Ww Wallis2 Myrmidons  
97 L 04/04/2020 11:30 AM Chargers Gb Challengers Prairieview Norman Norman ORG TEAM REPRESENTATIVE  
98 L 04/05/2020 11:00 AM Groundbreakers United Strikers Jones Creek Park Sunil Tallapaneni Kmib  
99 L 06/06/2020 08:30 AM Wcc Powerstars TBD  
No Matches selected. Please select Matches to delete.