Match Results
Match Results: Odey Wealth Evening League 2019
Final

3

Sep 2019

Odey Wealth Evening League 2019 - EL2 KO Cup

Castle Crest Optimists 1 v Cannon Irregulars A

Cannon Irregulars A won by 5 Wkt(s)

League

30

Aug 2019

Odey Wealth Evening League 2019 - EL3

2mi Wanderers B v Salemites

Salemites won by 10 Wkt(s)

Semi Final

29

Aug 2019

Odey Wealth Evening League 2019 - EL2 KO Cup

Cannon Irregulars A v 2mi Wanderers A

Cannon Irregulars A won by 66 Run(s)

Semi Final

29

Aug 2019

Odey Wealth Evening League 2019 - EL2 KO Cup

Castle Crest Optimists 1 v Ravenscroft Independents

Castle Crest Optimists 1 won by 38 Run(s)

League

28

Aug 2019

Odey Wealth Evening League 2019 - EL3

Vagabonds v Zedra Jazz Hats A

Abandoned.

League

28

Aug 2019

Odey Wealth Evening League 2019 - EL3

Drop The L Strollers v Leapfrog Pilgrims

It is a Tie

League

27

Aug 2019

Odey Wealth Evening League 2019 - EL3

Grant Thornton St Saviours B v Canaccord Genuity Griffins C

Grant Thornton St Saviours B won by 58 Run(s)

League

27

Aug 2019

Odey Wealth Evening League 2019 - EL3

Cannon Irregulars B v Castle Crest Optimists 2

Cannon Irregulars B won by 36 Run(s)

Qualifier

23

Aug 2019

Odey Wealth Evening League 2019 - EL2 KO Cup

2mi Wanderers A v Grant Thornton St Saviours A

2mi Wanderers A won by 24 Run(s)

League

23

Aug 2019

Odey Wealth Evening League 2019 - EL3

Leapfrog Pilgrims v Salemites

Salemites won by 10 Wkt(s)

League

22

Aug 2019

Odey Wealth Evening League 2019 - EL1 (Premier)

Odey Rovers A v Kemp Le Tissier Cobo A

Kemp Le Tissier Cobo A won by 9 Wkt(s)

League

22

Aug 2019

Odey Wealth Evening League 2019 - EL3

Cannon Irregulars B v Grant Thornton St Saviours B

Cannon Irregulars B won by 4 Run(s)

Eliminator

21

Aug 2019

Odey Wealth Evening League 2019 - EL2 KO Cup

Castle Crest Optimists 1 v Canaccord Genuity Griffins B

Castle Crest Optimists 1 won by 2 Run(s)

League

21

Aug 2019

Odey Wealth Evening League 2019 - EL3

2mi Wanderers B v Zedra Jazz Hats A

Zedra Jazz Hats A won by 5 Wkt(s)

League

20

Aug 2019

Odey Wealth Evening League 2019 - EL1 (Premier)

Barbarians A v Canaccord Genuity Griffins A

Barbarians A won by 13 Run(s)

League

20

Aug 2019

Odey Wealth Evening League 2019 - EL3

Castle Crest Optimists 2 v Drop The L Strollers

Drop The L Strollers won by 6 Wkt(s)

League

19

Aug 2019

Odey Wealth Evening League 2019 - EL2 (Championship)

Grant Thornton St Saviours A v 2mi Wanderers A

It is a Tie

League

19

Aug 2019

Odey Wealth Evening League 2019 - EL3

Vagabonds v Canaccord Genuity Griffins C

Canaccord Genuity Griffins C won by 7 Wkt(s)

League

16

Aug 2019

Odey Wealth Evening League 2019 - EL2 (Championship)

Castle Crest Optimists 1 v Canaccord Genuity Griffins B

Abandoned.

League

16

Aug 2019

Odey Wealth Evening League 2019 - EL3

Zedra Jazz Hats A v Leapfrog Pilgrims

Abandoned.

League

15

Aug 2019

Odey Wealth Evening League 2019 - EL1 (Premier)

Canaccord Genuity Griffins A v Kemp Le Tissier Cobo A

Kemp Le Tissier Cobo A won by 7 Wkt(s)

  Ball By Ball
League

15

Aug 2019

Odey Wealth Evening League 2019 - EL4

Zedra Jazz Hats B v Elizabeth College Development XI

Forfeited. Winner: Zedra Jazz Hats B

League

15

Aug 2019

Odey Wealth Evening League 2019 - EL3

Salemites v Castle Crest Optimists 2

Salemites won by 3 Run(s)

League

14

Aug 2019

Odey Wealth Evening League 2019 - EL2 (Championship)

2mi Wanderers A v Grant Thornton St Saviours A

Abandoned.

League

14

Aug 2019

Odey Wealth Evening League 2019 - EL3

Cannon Irregulars B v Drop The L Strollers

Abandoned.

League

13

Aug 2019

Odey Wealth Evening League 2019 - EL1 (Premier)

Odey Rovers A v Barbarians A

Odey Rovers A won by 1 Run(s)

League

13

Aug 2019

Odey Wealth Evening League 2019 - EL3

2mi Wanderers B v Canaccord Genuity Griffins C

2mi Wanderers B won by 4 Run(s)

League

12

Aug 2019

Odey Wealth Evening League 2019 - EL4

Kemp Le Tissier Cobo B v Odey Rovers B

Odey Rovers B won by 7 Wkt(s)

League

12

Aug 2019

Odey Wealth Evening League 2019 - EL2 (Championship)

Ravenscroft Independents v Cannon Irregulars A

Cannon Irregulars A won by 8 Wkt(s)

League

12

Aug 2019

Odey Wealth Evening League 2019 - EL3

Vagabonds v Grant Thornton St Saviours B

Grant Thornton St Saviours B won by 6 Wkt(s)

League

9

Aug 2019

Odey Wealth Evening League 2019 - EL2 (Championship)

Castle Crest Optimists 1 v Ravenscroft Independents

Castle Crest Optimists 1 won by 19 Run(s)

League

9

Aug 2019

Odey Wealth Evening League 2019 - EL3

Cannon Irregulars B v Salemites

Abandoned.

League

8

Aug 2019

Odey Wealth Evening League 2019 - EL1 (Premier)

Odey Rovers A v Canaccord Genuity Griffins A

Canaccord Genuity Griffins A won by 7 Wkt(s)

League

8

Aug 2019

Odey Wealth Evening League 2019 - EL3

Zedra Jazz Hats A v Castle Crest Optimists 2

Zedra Jazz Hats A won by 51 Run(s)

League

7

Aug 2019

Odey Wealth Evening League 2019 - EL2 (Championship)

Cannon Irregulars A v Grant Thornton St Saviours A

Cannon Irregulars A won by 71 Run(s)

League

7

Aug 2019

Odey Wealth Evening League 2019 - EL3

Canaccord Genuity Griffins C v Leapfrog Pilgrims

Leapfrog Pilgrims won by 7 Wkt(s)

League

6

Aug 2019

Odey Wealth Evening League 2019 - EL1 (Premier)

Barbarians A v Kemp Le Tissier Cobo A

Kemp Le Tissier Cobo A won by 8 Wkt(s)

League

6

Aug 2019

Odey Wealth Evening League 2019 - EL4

Odey Rovers B v Zedra Jazz Hats B

Zedra Jazz Hats B won by 4 Wkt(s)

League

6

Aug 2019

Odey Wealth Evening League 2019 - EL3

2mi Wanderers B v Vagabonds

2mi Wanderers B won by 68 Run(s)

League

5

Aug 2019

Odey Wealth Evening League 2019 - EL2 (Championship)

Canaccord Genuity Griffins B v 2mi Wanderers A

Forfeited. Winner: 2mi Wanderers A

League

5

Aug 2019

Odey Wealth Evening League 2019 - EL3

Grant Thornton St Saviours B v Drop The L Strollers

Drop The L Strollers won by 8 Wkt(s)

League

2

Aug 2019

Odey Wealth Evening League 2019 - EL2 (Championship)

Grant Thornton St Saviours A v Canaccord Genuity Griffins B

Grant Thornton St Saviours A won by 17 Run(s)

League

2

Aug 2019

Odey Wealth Evening League 2019 - EL3

Zedra Jazz Hats A v Cannon Irregulars B

Cannon Irregulars B won by 6 Wkt(s)

League

1

Aug 2019

Odey Wealth Evening League 2019 - EL1 (Premier)

Canaccord Genuity Griffins A v Barbarians A

It is a Tie

League

1

Aug 2019

Odey Wealth Evening League 2019 - EL4

Elizabeth College Development XI v Zedra Jazz Hats B

Zedra Jazz Hats B won by 8 Wkt(s)

League

1

Aug 2019

Odey Wealth Evening League 2019 - EL3

Drop The L Strollers v Salemites

Drop The L Strollers won by 22 Run(s)

  Ball By Ball
League

31

Jul 2019

Odey Wealth Evening League 2019 - EL2 (Championship)

Castle Crest Optimists 1 v Cannon Irregulars A

Cannon Irregulars A won by 6 Wkt(s)

League

31

Jul 2019

Odey Wealth Evening League 2019 - EL3

Leapfrog Pilgrims v Vagabonds

Vagabonds won by 5 Wkt(s)

League

30

Jul 2019

Odey Wealth Evening League 2019 - EL1 (Premier)

Odey Rovers A v Kemp Le Tissier Cobo A

Kemp Le Tissier Cobo A won by 7 Wkt(s)

League

30

Jul 2019

Odey Wealth Evening League 2019 - EL3

2mi Wanderers B v Grant Thornton St Saviours B

Grant Thornton St Saviours B won by 10 Wkt(s)

League

29

Jul 2019

Odey Wealth Evening League 2019 - EL4

Kemp Le Tissier Cobo B v Odey Rovers B

Odey Rovers B won by 4 Wkt(s)

League

29

Jul 2019

Odey Wealth Evening League 2019 - EL2 (Championship)

2mi Wanderers A v Ravenscroft Independents

Ravenscroft Independents won by 9 Wkt(s)

League

29

Jul 2019

Odey Wealth Evening League 2019 - EL3

Castle Crest Optimists 2 v Canaccord Genuity Griffins C

Canaccord Genuity Griffins C won by 8 Wkt(s)

League

26

Jul 2019

Odey Wealth Evening League 2019 - EL2 (Championship)

Ravenscroft Independents v Canaccord Genuity Griffins B

Ravenscroft Independents won by 33 Run(s)

League

26

Jul 2019

Odey Wealth Evening League 2019 - EL3

Salemites v Grant Thornton St Saviours B

Salemites won by 98 Run(s)

League

25

Jul 2019

Odey Wealth Evening League 2019 - EL1 (Premier)

Canaccord Genuity Griffins A v Kemp Le Tissier Cobo A

Canaccord Genuity Griffins A won by 24 Run(s)

League

25

Jul 2019

Odey Wealth Evening League 2019 - EL4

Zedra Jazz Hats B v Odey Rovers B

Zedra Jazz Hats B won by 58 Run(s)

League

25

Jul 2019

Odey Wealth Evening League 2019 - EL3

Leapfrog Pilgrims v 2mi Wanderers B

Leapfrog Pilgrims won by 53 Run(s)

League

24

Jul 2019

Odey Wealth Evening League 2019 - EL2 (Championship)

Cannon Irregulars A v 2mi Wanderers A

Cannon Irregulars A won by 71 Run(s)

League

24

Jul 2019

Odey Wealth Evening League 2019 - EL3

Vagabonds v Castle Crest Optimists 2

Vagabonds won by 4 Run(s)

League

23

Jul 2019

Odey Wealth Evening League 2019 - EL1 (Premier)

Odey Rovers A v Barbarians A

Odey Rovers A won by 14 Run(s)

League

23

Jul 2019

Odey Wealth Evening League 2019 - EL4

Kemp Le Tissier Cobo B v Elizabeth College Development XI

Kemp Le Tissier Cobo B won by 40 Run(s)

League

23

Jul 2019

Odey Wealth Evening League 2019 - EL3

Zedra Jazz Hats A v Drop The L Strollers

Zedra Jazz Hats A won by 40 Run(s)

League

22

Jul 2019

Odey Wealth Evening League 2019 - EL2 (Championship)

Castle Crest Optimists 1 v Grant Thornton St Saviours A

Castle Crest Optimists 1 won by 53 Run(s)

League

22

Jul 2019

Odey Wealth Evening League 2019 - EL3

Cannon Irregulars B v Canaccord Genuity Griffins C

Cannon Irregulars B won by 22 Run(s)

League

19

Jul 2019

Odey Wealth Evening League 2019 - EL2 (Championship)

Ravenscroft Independents v Grant Thornton St Saviours A

Abandoned.

League

19

Jul 2019

Odey Wealth Evening League 2019 - EL3

Drop The L Strollers v Canaccord Genuity Griffins C

Abandoned.

League

18

Jul 2019

Odey Wealth Evening League 2019 - EL1 (Premier)

Odey Rovers A v Canaccord Genuity Griffins A

Canaccord Genuity Griffins A won by 5 Wkt(s)

League

18

Jul 2019

Odey Wealth Evening League 2019 - EL3

Castle Crest Optimists 2 v 2mi Wanderers B

Castle Crest Optimists 2 won by 44 Run(s)

League

17

Jul 2019

Odey Wealth Evening League 2019 - EL2 (Championship)

Castle Crest Optimists 1 v 2mi Wanderers A

Castle Crest Optimists 1 won by 35 Run(s)

League

17

Jul 2019

Odey Wealth Evening League 2019 - EL3

Vagabonds v Cannon Irregulars B

Cannon Irregulars B won by 7 Wkt(s)

League

16

Jul 2019

Odey Wealth Evening League 2019 - EL1 (Premier)

Barbarians A v Kemp Le Tissier Cobo A

Kemp Le Tissier Cobo A won by 9 Wkt(s)

League

16

Jul 2019

Odey Wealth Evening League 2019 - EL3

Zedra Jazz Hats A v Salemites

Salemites won by 5 Wkt(s)

League

15

Jul 2019

Odey Wealth Evening League 2019 - EL4

Kemp Le Tissier Cobo B v Zedra Jazz Hats B

Zedra Jazz Hats B won by 4 Wkt(s)

League

15

Jul 2019

Odey Wealth Evening League 2019 - EL2 (Championship)

Canaccord Genuity Griffins B v Cannon Irregulars A

Canaccord Genuity Griffins B won by 10 Run(s)

League

15

Jul 2019

Odey Wealth Evening League 2019 - EL3

Leapfrog Pilgrims v Grant Thornton St Saviours B

Leapfrog Pilgrims won by 32 Run(s)

League

12

Jul 2019

Odey Wealth Evening League 2019 - EL2 (Championship)

Castle Crest Optimists 1 v Canaccord Genuity Griffins B

Canaccord Genuity Griffins B won by 5 Wkt(s)

League

12

Jul 2019

Odey Wealth Evening League 2019 - EL3

2mi Wanderers B v Cannon Irregulars B

Cannon Irregulars B won by 9 Wkt(s)

League

11

Jul 2019

Odey Wealth Evening League 2019 - EL1 (Premier)

Canaccord Genuity Griffins A v Barbarians A

Canaccord Genuity Griffins A won by 31 Run(s)

  Ball By Ball
League

11

Jul 2019

Odey Wealth Evening League 2019 - EL3

Grant Thornton St Saviours B v Zedra Jazz Hats A

Zedra Jazz Hats A won by 2 Wkt(s)

League

10

Jul 2019

Odey Wealth Evening League 2019 - EL2 (Championship)

Cannon Irregulars A v Ravenscroft Independents

Ravenscroft Independents won by 10 Wkt(s)

League

10

Jul 2019

Odey Wealth Evening League 2019 - EL3

Canaccord Genuity Griffins C v Salemites

Canaccord Genuity Griffins C won by 15 Run(s)

League

9

Jul 2019

Odey Wealth Evening League 2019 - EL1 (Premier)

Kemp Le Tissier Cobo A v Odey Rovers A

Kemp Le Tissier Cobo A won by 38 Run(s)

League

9

Jul 2019

Odey Wealth Evening League 2019 - EL3

Vagabonds v Drop The L Strollers

Drop The L Strollers won by 8 Wkt(s)

League

8

Jul 2019

Odey Wealth Evening League 2019 - EL2 (Championship)

2mi Wanderers A v Grant Thornton St Saviours A

2mi Wanderers A won by 32 Run(s)

League

8

Jul 2019

Odey Wealth Evening League 2019 - EL3

Castle Crest Optimists 2 v Leapfrog Pilgrims

Castle Crest Optimists 2 won by 12 Run(s)

League

5

Jul 2019

Odey Wealth Evening League 2019 - EL2 (Championship)

Ravenscroft Independents v Cannon Irregulars A

Ravenscroft Independents won by 46 Run(s)

League

5

Jul 2019

Odey Wealth Evening League 2019 - EL3

Vagabonds v Salemites

Vagabonds won by 70 Run(s)

League

4

Jul 2019

Odey Wealth Evening League 2019 - EL1 (Premier)

Kemp Le Tissier Cobo A v Canaccord Genuity Griffins A

Kemp Le Tissier Cobo A won by 25 Run(s)

League

4

Jul 2019

Odey Wealth Evening League 2019 - EL3

2mi Wanderers B v Drop The L Strollers

Drop The L Strollers won by 8 Wkt(s)

League

3

Jul 2019

Odey Wealth Evening League 2019 - EL2 (Championship)

Canaccord Genuity Griffins B v 2mi Wanderers A

Canaccord Genuity Griffins B won by 57 Run(s)

League

3

Jul 2019

Odey Wealth Evening League 2019 - EL3

Castle Crest Optimists 2 v Grant Thornton St Saviours B

Castle Crest Optimists 2 won by 20 Run(s)

League

2

Jul 2019

Odey Wealth Evening League 2019 - EL1 (Premier)

Odey Rovers A v Barbarians A

Forfeited. Winner: Barbarians A

League

2

Jul 2019

Odey Wealth Evening League 2019 - EL3

Leapfrog Pilgrims v Cannon Irregulars B

Cannon Irregulars B won by 7 Wkt(s)

League

1

Jul 2019

Odey Wealth Evening League 2019 - EL4

Kemp Le Tissier Cobo B v Odey Rovers B

Odey Rovers B won by 8 Wkt(s)

League

1

Jul 2019

Odey Wealth Evening League 2019 - EL2 (Championship)

Castle Crest Optimists 1 v Ravenscroft Independents

Ravenscroft Independents won by 5 Wkt(s)

League

1

Jul 2019

Odey Wealth Evening League 2019 - EL3

Zedra Jazz Hats A v Canaccord Genuity Griffins C

Zedra Jazz Hats A won by 1 Run(s)

League

28

Jun 2019

Odey Wealth Evening League 2019 - EL2 (Championship)

2mi Wanderers A v Ravenscroft Independents

2mi Wanderers A won by 20 Run(s)

League

28

Jun 2019

Odey Wealth Evening League 2019 - EL3

Canaccord Genuity Griffins C v Grant Thornton St Saviours B

Canaccord Genuity Griffins C won by 39 Run(s)

League

27

Jun 2019

Odey Wealth Evening League 2019 - EL1 (Premier)

Canaccord Genuity Griffins A v Odey Rovers A

Canaccord Genuity Griffins A won by 41 Run(s)

League

27

Jun 2019

Odey Wealth Evening League 2019 - EL3

Leapfrog Pilgrims v Drop The L Strollers

Drop The L Strollers won by 9 Wkt(s)

League

26

Jun 2019

Odey Wealth Evening League 2019 - EL2 (Championship)

Cannon Irregulars A v Castle Crest Optimists 1

Forfeited. Winner: Cannon Irregulars A

League

26

Jun 2019

Odey Wealth Evening League 2019 - EL3

Zedra Jazz Hats A v Vagabonds

Zedra Jazz Hats A won by 24 Run(s)

League

25

Jun 2019

Odey Wealth Evening League 2019 - EL1 (Premier)

Barbarians A v Kemp Le Tissier Cobo A

Barbarians A won by 21 Run(s)

League

25

Jun 2019

Odey Wealth Evening League 2019 - EL4

Zedra Jazz Hats B v Odey Rovers B

Zedra Jazz Hats B won by 45 Run(s)

League

25

Jun 2019

Odey Wealth Evening League 2019 - EL3

Castle Crest Optimists 2 v Cannon Irregulars B

Cannon Irregulars B won by 8 Wkt(s)

League

24

Jun 2019

Odey Wealth Evening League 2019 - EL2 (Championship)

Canaccord Genuity Griffins B v Grant Thornton St Saviours A

Grant Thornton St Saviours A won by 5 Wkt(s)

League

24

Jun 2019

Odey Wealth Evening League 2019 - EL3

Salemites v 2mi Wanderers B

2mi Wanderers B won by 5 Wkt(s)

League

21

Jun 2019

Odey Wealth Evening League 2019 - EL2 (Championship)

2mi Wanderers A v Cannon Irregulars A

Cannon Irregulars A won by 7 Wkt(s)

League

21

Jun 2019

Odey Wealth Evening League 2019 - EL3

Vagabonds v Canaccord Genuity Griffins C

It is a Tie

League

20

Jun 2019

Odey Wealth Evening League 2019 - EL2 (Championship)

Grant Thornton St Saviours A v Castle Crest Optimists 1

Castle Crest Optimists 1 won by 6 Wkt(s)

League

20

Jun 2019

Odey Wealth Evening League 2019 - EL3

Zedra Jazz Hats A v 2mi Wanderers B

2mi Wanderers B won by 7 Wkt(s)

League

19

Jun 2019

Odey Wealth Evening League 2019 - EL3

Grant Thornton St Saviours B v Cannon Irregulars B

Cannon Irregulars B won by 8 Wkt(s)

League

18

Jun 2019

Odey Wealth Evening League 2019 - EL3

Castle Crest Optimists 2 v Drop The L Strollers

Abandoned.

League

17

Jun 2019

Odey Wealth Evening League 2019 - EL2 (Championship)

Canaccord Genuity Griffins B v Ravenscroft Independents

Ravenscroft Independents won by 5 Wkt(s)

League

17

Jun 2019

Odey Wealth Evening League 2019 - EL3

Leapfrog Pilgrims v Salemites

Salemites won by 7 Wkt(s)

League

14

Jun 2019

Odey Wealth Evening League 2019 - EL3

Castle Crest Optimists 2 v Salemites

Salemites won by 7 Wkt(s)

League

13

Jun 2019

Odey Wealth Evening League 2019 - EL4

Elizabeth College Development XI v Odey Rovers B

Abandoned.

  Ball By Ball
League

13

Jun 2019

Odey Wealth Evening League 2019 - EL3

Leapfrog Pilgrims v Zedra Jazz Hats A

Zedra Jazz Hats A won by 8 Wkt(s)

League

12

Jun 2019

Odey Wealth Evening League 2019 - EL2 (Championship)

Cannon Irregulars A v Canaccord Genuity Griffins B

Cannon Irregulars A won by 56 Run(s)

League

12

Jun 2019

Odey Wealth Evening League 2019 - EL3

Grant Thornton St Saviours B v Vagabonds

Vagabonds won by 10 Wkt(s)

League

11

Jun 2019

Odey Wealth Evening League 2019 - EL4

Kemp Le Tissier Cobo B v Zedra Jazz Hats B

Zedra Jazz Hats B won by 4 Wkt(s)

League

11

Jun 2019

Odey Wealth Evening League 2019 - EL2 (Championship)

Grant Thornton St Saviours A v Ravenscroft Independents

Ravenscroft Independents won by 7 Wkt(s)

League

11

Jun 2019

Odey Wealth Evening League 2019 - EL3

Canaccord Genuity Griffins C v 2mi Wanderers B

Canaccord Genuity Griffins C won by 10 Run(s)

League

10

Jun 2019

Odey Wealth Evening League 2019 - EL2 (Championship)

Castle Crest Optimists 1 v 2mi Wanderers A

2mi Wanderers A won by 2 Wkt(s)

League

10

Jun 2019

Odey Wealth Evening League 2019 - EL3

Cannon Irregulars B v Drop The L Strollers

Cannon Irregulars B won by 17 Run(s)

League

7

Jun 2019

Odey Wealth Evening League 2019 - EL2 (Championship)

Grant Thornton St Saviours A v Cannon Irregulars A

Abandoned.

League

7

Jun 2019

Odey Wealth Evening League 2019 - EL3

Castle Crest Optimists 2 v Zedra Jazz Hats A

Abandoned.

League

6

Jun 2019

Odey Wealth Evening League 2019 - EL4

Elizabeth College Development XI v Kemp Le Tissier Cobo B

Abandoned.

  Ball By Ball
League

6

Jun 2019

Odey Wealth Evening League 2019 - EL3

Canaccord Genuity Griffins C v Leapfrog Pilgrims

Canaccord Genuity Griffins C won by 52 Run(s)

League

5

Jun 2019

Odey Wealth Evening League 2019 - EL3

Salemites v Cannon Irregulars B

Cannon Irregulars B won by 10 Wkt(s)

League

4

Jun 2019

Odey Wealth Evening League 2019 - EL3

Vagabonds v 2mi Wanderers B

Vagabonds won by 21 Run(s)

League

3

Jun 2019

Odey Wealth Evening League 2019 - EL2 (Championship)

Canaccord Genuity Griffins B v Castle Crest Optimists 1

Canaccord Genuity Griffins B won by 48 Run(s)

League

3

Jun 2019

Odey Wealth Evening League 2019 - EL3

Grant Thornton St Saviours B v Drop The L Strollers

Drop The L Strollers won by 5 Wkt(s)

League

31

May 2019

Odey Wealth Evening League 2019 - EL3

Zedra Jazz Hats A v Cannon Irregulars B

Cannon Irregulars B won by 10 Wkt(s)

League

31

May 2019

Odey Wealth Evening League 2019 - EL3

Castle Crest Optimists 2 v Canaccord Genuity Griffins C

Castle Crest Optimists 2 won by 30 Run(s)

League

30

May 2019

Odey Wealth Evening League 2019 - EL2 (Championship)

Castle Crest Optimists 1 v Ravenscroft Independents

Ravenscroft Independents won by 7 Wkt(s)

League

30

May 2019

Odey Wealth Evening League 2019 - EL3

Grant Thornton St Saviours B v 2mi Wanderers B

2mi Wanderers B won by 9 Wkt(s)

League

29

May 2019

Odey Wealth Evening League 2019 - EL2 (Championship)

Canaccord Genuity Griffins B v 2mi Wanderers A

2mi Wanderers A won by 10 Wkt(s)

League

29

May 2019

Odey Wealth Evening League 2019 - EL3

Vagabonds v Leapfrog Pilgrims

Leapfrog Pilgrims won by 9 Wkt(s)

League

28

May 2019

Odey Wealth Evening League 2019 - EL2 (Championship)

Grant Thornton St Saviours A v Cannon Irregulars A

Cannon Irregulars A won by 8 Wkt(s)

League

28

May 2019

Odey Wealth Evening League 2019 - EL3

Salemites v Drop The L Strollers

Drop The L Strollers won by 2 Wkt(s)

League

24

May 2019

Odey Wealth Evening League 2019 - EL2 (Championship)

Castle Crest Optimists 1 v Cannon Irregulars A

Castle Crest Optimists 1 won by 11 Run(s)

League

24

May 2019

Odey Wealth Evening League 2019 - EL3

Zedra Jazz Hats A v Drop The L Strollers

Drop The L Strollers won by 7 Wkt(s)

League

23

May 2019

Odey Wealth Evening League 2019 - EL4

Elizabeth College Development XI v Odey Rovers B

Odey Rovers B won by 10 Wkt(s)

Final

23

May 2019

Odey Wealth Evening League 2019 - EL1 Spring Cup

Kemp Le Tissier Cobo A v Canaccord Genuity Griffins A

Kemp Le Tissier Cobo A won by 95 Run(s)

  Ball By Ball
League

23

May 2019

Odey Wealth Evening League 2019 - EL3

Vagabonds v Castle Crest Optimists 2

Vagabonds won by 12 Run(s)

League

22

May 2019

Odey Wealth Evening League 2019 - EL2 (Championship)

Canaccord Genuity Griffins B v Grant Thornton St Saviours A

Grant Thornton St Saviours A won by 5 Wkt(s)

  Ball By Ball
League

22

May 2019

Odey Wealth Evening League 2019 - EL3

Leapfrog Pilgrims v 2mi Wanderers B

2mi Wanderers B won by 6 Wkt(s)

League

21

May 2019

Odey Wealth Evening League 2019 - EL4

Zedra Jazz Hats B v Kemp Le Tissier Cobo B

Zedra Jazz Hats B won by 14 Run(s)

League

21

May 2019

Odey Wealth Evening League 2019 - EL3

Salemites v Grant Thornton St Saviours B

Salemites won by 25 Run(s)

League

20

May 2019

Odey Wealth Evening League 2019 - EL2 (Championship)

2mi Wanderers A v Ravenscroft Independents

Ravenscroft Independents won by 10 Wkt(s)

League

20

May 2019

Odey Wealth Evening League 2019 - EL3

Cannon Irregulars B v Canaccord Genuity Griffins C

Canaccord Genuity Griffins C won by 2 Wkt(s)

League

17

May 2019

Odey Wealth Evening League 2019 - EL2 (Championship)

2mi Wanderers A v Cannon Irregulars A

Cannon Irregulars A won by 6 Wkt(s)

League

17

May 2019

Odey Wealth Evening League 2019 - EL3

Grant Thornton St Saviours B v Leapfrog Pilgrims

Leapfrog Pilgrims won by 9 Wkt(s)

League

16

May 2019

Odey Wealth Evening League 2019 - EL4

Elizabeth College Development XI v Zedra Jazz Hats B

Zedra Jazz Hats B won by 9 Wkt(s)

  Ball By Ball
League

16

May 2019

Odey Wealth Evening League 2019 - EL1 Spring Cup

Odey Rovers A v Kemp Le Tissier Cobo A

Kemp Le Tissier Cobo A won by 8 Wkt(s)

League

16

May 2019

Odey Wealth Evening League 2019 - EL3

Canaccord Genuity Griffins C v Drop The L Strollers

Drop The L Strollers won by 5 Wkt(s)

League

15

May 2019

Odey Wealth Evening League 2019 - EL2 (Championship)

Canaccord Genuity Griffins B v Ravenscroft Independents

Ravenscroft Independents won by 7 Wkt(s)

League

15

May 2019

Odey Wealth Evening League 2019 - EL3

Castle Crest Optimists 2 v 2mi Wanderers B

Castle Crest Optimists 2 won by 16 Run(s)

League

14

May 2019

Odey Wealth Evening League 2019 - EL1 Spring Cup

Barbarians A v Canaccord Genuity Griffins A

Canaccord Genuity Griffins A won by 9 Wkt(s)

League

14

May 2019

Odey Wealth Evening League 2019 - EL3

Salemites v Zedra Jazz Hats A

Salemites won by 14 Run(s)

League

13

May 2019

Odey Wealth Evening League 2019 - EL2 (Championship)

Castle Crest Optimists 1 v Grant Thornton St Saviours A

Castle Crest Optimists 1 won by 68 Run(s)

League

13

May 2019

Odey Wealth Evening League 2019 - EL3

Vagabonds v Cannon Irregulars B

Cannon Irregulars B won by 4 Wkt(s)

League

10

May 2019

Odey Wealth Evening League 2019 - EL1 Spring Cup

Canaccord Genuity Griffins A v Kemp Le Tissier Cobo A

Kemp Le Tissier Cobo A won by 7 Wkt(s)

League

10

May 2019

Odey Wealth Evening League 2019 - EL3

Vagabonds v Drop The L Strollers

Drop The L Strollers won by 7 Wkt(s)

League

8

May 2019

Odey Wealth Evening League 2019 - EL3

Salemites v Canaccord Genuity Griffins C

Abandoned.

League

8

May 2019

Odey Wealth Evening League 2019 - EL3

Leapfrog Pilgrims v Castle Crest Optimists 2

Leapfrog Pilgrims won by 23 Run(s)

League

7

May 2019

Odey Wealth Evening League 2019 - EL1 Spring Cup

Barbarians A v Odey Rovers A

Odey Rovers A won by 7 Wkt(s)

League

7

May 2019

Odey Wealth Evening League 2019 - EL3

Grant Thornton St Saviours B v Zedra Jazz Hats A

Zedra Jazz Hats A won by 9 Wkt(s)

League

7

May 2019

Odey Wealth Evening League 2019 - EL3

2mi Wanderers B v Cannon Irregulars B

Cannon Irregulars B won by 8 Wkt(s)

League

3

May 2019

Odey Wealth Evening League 2019 - EL1 Spring Cup

Kemp Le Tissier Cobo A v Barbarians A

Kemp Le Tissier Cobo A won by 23 Run(s)

League

3

May 2019

Odey Wealth Evening League 2019 - EL3

Zedra Jazz Hats A v Canaccord Genuity Griffins C

Zedra Jazz Hats A won by 12 Run(s)

League

2

May 2019

Odey Wealth Evening League 2019 - EL2 (Championship)

Canaccord Genuity Griffins B v Cannon Irregulars A

Cannon Irregulars A won by 9 Wkt(s)

League

2

May 2019

Odey Wealth Evening League 2019 - EL3

2mi Wanderers B v Drop The L Strollers

Drop The L Strollers won by 5 Wkt(s)

League

1

May 2019

Odey Wealth Evening League 2019 - EL1 Spring Cup

Odey Rovers A v Canaccord Genuity Griffins A

Canaccord Genuity Griffins A won by 8 Wkt(s)

League

1

May 2019

Odey Wealth Evening League 2019 - EL3

Grant Thornton St Saviours B v Castle Crest Optimists 2

Forfeited. Winner: Castle Crest Optimists 2

League

30

Apr 2019

Odey Wealth Evening League 2019 - EL2 (Championship)

Grant Thornton St Saviours A v Ravenscroft Independents

Ravenscroft Independents won by 3 Wkt(s)

League

30

Apr 2019

Odey Wealth Evening League 2019 - EL3

Vagabonds v Salemites

Vagabonds won by 21 Run(s)

League

29

Apr 2019

Odey Wealth Evening League 2019 - EL2 (Championship)

Castle Crest Optimists 1 v 2mi Wanderers A

Castle Crest Optimists 1 won by 21 Run(s)

League

29

Apr 2019

Odey Wealth Evening League 2019 - EL3

Leapfrog Pilgrims v Cannon Irregulars B

Cannon Irregulars B won by 5 Wkt(s)

 # Match Type Date Team One Team two Result Scores Summary
181 Final 09/03/2019 Castle Crest Optimists 1 Cannon Irregulars A Cannon Irregulars A won by 5 Wkt(s) Castle Crest Optimists 1: 138/4(14.0)
Cannon Irregulars A: 139/5(14.0)
180 League 08/30/2019 2mi Wanderers B Salemites Salemites won by 10 Wkt(s) 2mi Wanderers B: 80/4(12.3)
Salemites: 83/0(8.1)
179 Semi Final 08/29/2019 Cannon Irregulars A 2mi Wanderers A Cannon Irregulars A won by 66 Run(s) Cannon Irregulars A: 122/9(14.0)
2mi Wanderers A: 56/9(10.2)
178 Semi Final 08/29/2019 Castle Crest Optimists 1 Ravenscroft Independents Castle Crest Optimists 1 won by 38 Run(s) Castle Crest Optimists 1: 196/2(14.0)
Ravenscroft Independents: 158/5(14.0)
177 League 08/28/2019 Vagabonds Zedra Jazz Hats A Abandoned. Vagabonds: 79/10(15.1)
176 League 08/28/2019 Drop The L Strollers Leapfrog Pilgrims It is a Tie Drop The L Strollers: 90/3(10.1)
175 League 08/27/2019 Grant Thornton St Saviours B Canaccord Genuity Griffins C Grant Thornton St Saviours B won by 58 Run(s) Grant Thornton St Saviours B: 170/1(16.0)
Canaccord Genuity Griffins C: 112/8(16.0)
174 League 08/27/2019 Cannon Irregulars B Castle Crest Optimists 2 Cannon Irregulars B won by 36 Run(s) Cannon Irregulars B: 110/3(14.0)
Castle Crest Optimists 2: 74/8(13.5)
173 Qualifier 08/23/2019 2mi Wanderers A Grant Thornton St Saviours A 2mi Wanderers A won by 24 Run(s) 2mi Wanderers A: 140/2(16.0)
Grant Thornton St Saviours A: 116/5(16.0)
172 League 08/23/2019 Leapfrog Pilgrims Salemites Salemites won by 10 Wkt(s) Leapfrog Pilgrims: 80/8(15.1)
Salemites: 81/0(8.3)
171 League 08/22/2019 Odey Rovers A Kemp Le Tissier Cobo A Kemp Le Tissier Cobo A won by 9 Wkt(s) Odey Rovers A: 111/8(15.4)
Kemp Le Tissier Cobo A: 113/1(12.0)
170 League 08/22/2019 Cannon Irregulars B Grant Thornton St Saviours B Cannon Irregulars B won by 4 Run(s) Cannon Irregulars B: 113/5(16.0)
Grant Thornton St Saviours B: 109/5(16.0)
169 Eliminator 08/21/2019 Castle Crest Optimists 1 Canaccord Genuity Griffins B Castle Crest Optimists 1 won by 2 Run(s) Castle Crest Optimists 1: 118/5(16.0)
Canaccord Genuity Griffins B: 116/6(16.0)
168 League 08/21/2019 2mi Wanderers B Zedra Jazz Hats A Zedra Jazz Hats A won by 5 Wkt(s) 2mi Wanderers B: 88/9(16.0)
Zedra Jazz Hats A: 89/5(13.3)
167 League 08/20/2019 Barbarians A Canaccord Genuity Griffins A Barbarians A won by 13 Run(s) Barbarians A: 102/4(16.0)
Canaccord Genuity Griffins A: 89/7(16.0)
166 League 08/20/2019 Castle Crest Optimists 2 Drop The L Strollers Drop The L Strollers won by 6 Wkt(s) Castle Crest Optimists 2: 99/4(14.2)
Drop The L Strollers: 100/4(12.3)
165 League 08/19/2019 Grant Thornton St Saviours A 2mi Wanderers A It is a Tie Grant Thornton St Saviours A: 109/7(16.0)
2mi Wanderers A: 109/4(16.0)
164 League 08/19/2019 Vagabonds Canaccord Genuity Griffins C Canaccord Genuity Griffins C won by 7 Wkt(s) Vagabonds: 98/3(17.0)
Canaccord Genuity Griffins C: 100/3(15.1)
163 League 08/16/2019 Castle Crest Optimists 1 Canaccord Genuity Griffins B Abandoned. Castle Crest Optimists 1: 0/0(0.0)
162 League 08/16/2019 Zedra Jazz Hats A Leapfrog Pilgrims Abandoned. Zedra Jazz Hats A: 0/0(0.0)
161 League 08/15/2019 Canaccord Genuity Griffins A Kemp Le Tissier Cobo A Kemp Le Tissier Cobo A won by 7 Wkt(s) Canaccord Genuity Griffins A: 41/10(14.3)
Kemp Le Tissier Cobo A: 43/3(8.2)Ball By Ball Coverage
160 League 08/15/2019 Zedra Jazz Hats B Elizabeth College Development XI Forfeited. Winner: Zedra Jazz Hats B Zedra Jazz Hats B: 0/0(0.0)
159 League 08/15/2019 Salemites Castle Crest Optimists 2 Salemites won by 3 Run(s) Salemites: 119/3(16.0)
Castle Crest Optimists 2: 116/6(16.0)
158 League 08/14/2019 2mi Wanderers A Grant Thornton St Saviours A Abandoned. 2mi Wanderers A: 0/0(0.0)
157 League 08/14/2019 Cannon Irregulars B Drop The L Strollers Abandoned. Cannon Irregulars B: 0/0(0.0)
156 League 08/13/2019 Odey Rovers A Barbarians A Odey Rovers A won by 1 Run(s) Odey Rovers A: 139/9(18.0)
Barbarians A: 138/6(18.0)
155 League 08/13/2019 2mi Wanderers B Canaccord Genuity Griffins C 2mi Wanderers B won by 4 Run(s) 2mi Wanderers B: 90/8(16.0)
Canaccord Genuity Griffins C: 86/7(16.0)
154 League 08/12/2019 Kemp Le Tissier Cobo B Odey Rovers B Odey Rovers B won by 7 Wkt(s) Kemp Le Tissier Cobo B: 62/8(16.0)
Odey Rovers B: 63/3(9.0)
153 League 08/12/2019 Ravenscroft Independents Cannon Irregulars A Cannon Irregulars A won by 8 Wkt(s) Ravenscroft Independents: 119/7(18.0)
Cannon Irregulars A: 125/2(15.1)
152 League 08/12/2019 Vagabonds Grant Thornton St Saviours B Grant Thornton St Saviours B won by 6 Wkt(s) Vagabonds: 100/9(18.0)
Grant Thornton St Saviours B: 105/4(17.4)
151 League 08/09/2019 Castle Crest Optimists 1 Ravenscroft Independents Castle Crest Optimists 1 won by 19 Run(s) Castle Crest Optimists 1: 153/5(18.0)
Ravenscroft Independents: 134/7(18.0)
150 League 08/09/2019 Cannon Irregulars B Salemites Abandoned. Cannon Irregulars B: 163/4(20.0)
Salemites: 112/5(15.0)
149 League 08/08/2019 Odey Rovers A Canaccord Genuity Griffins A Canaccord Genuity Griffins A won by 7 Wkt(s) Odey Rovers A: 93/9(16.2)
Canaccord Genuity Griffins A: 97/3(11.0)
148 League 08/08/2019 Zedra Jazz Hats A Castle Crest Optimists 2 Zedra Jazz Hats A won by 51 Run(s) Zedra Jazz Hats A: 126/2(16.0)
Castle Crest Optimists 2: 75/9(16.0)
147 League 08/07/2019 Cannon Irregulars A Grant Thornton St Saviours A Cannon Irregulars A won by 71 Run(s) Cannon Irregulars A: 152/3(18.0)
Grant Thornton St Saviours A: 81/10(17.0)
146 League 08/07/2019 Canaccord Genuity Griffins C Leapfrog Pilgrims Leapfrog Pilgrims won by 7 Wkt(s) Canaccord Genuity Griffins C: 93/9(18.0)
Leapfrog Pilgrims: 97/3(14.1)
145 League 08/06/2019 Barbarians A Kemp Le Tissier Cobo A Kemp Le Tissier Cobo A won by 8 Wkt(s) Barbarians A: 137/6(18.1)
Kemp Le Tissier Cobo A: 139/2(16.0)
144 League 08/06/2019 Odey Rovers B Zedra Jazz Hats B Zedra Jazz Hats B won by 4 Wkt(s) Odey Rovers B: 96/6(18.0)
Zedra Jazz Hats B: 99/6(17.5)
143 League 08/06/2019 2mi Wanderers B Vagabonds 2mi Wanderers B won by 68 Run(s) 2mi Wanderers B: 152/5(18.0)
Vagabonds: 84/10(13.2)
142 League 08/05/2019 Canaccord Genuity Griffins B 2mi Wanderers A Forfeited. Winner: 2mi Wanderers A Canaccord Genuity Griffins B: 0/0(0.0)
141 League 08/05/2019 Grant Thornton St Saviours B Drop The L Strollers Drop The L Strollers won by 8 Wkt(s) Grant Thornton St Saviours B: 119/5(17.4)
Drop The L Strollers: 120/2(14.3)
140 League 08/02/2019 Grant Thornton St Saviours A Canaccord Genuity Griffins B Grant Thornton St Saviours A won by 17 Run(s) Grant Thornton St Saviours A: 142/3(20.0)
Canaccord Genuity Griffins B: 125/9(20.0)
139 League 08/02/2019 Zedra Jazz Hats A Cannon Irregulars B Cannon Irregulars B won by 6 Wkt(s) Zedra Jazz Hats A: 159/9(20.0)
Cannon Irregulars B: 163/4(19.1)
138 League 08/01/2019 Canaccord Genuity Griffins A Barbarians A It is a Tie Canaccord Genuity Griffins A: 159/7(20.0)
Barbarians A: 159/3(20.0)
137 League 08/01/2019 Elizabeth College Development XI Zedra Jazz Hats B Zedra Jazz Hats B won by 8 Wkt(s) Elizabeth College Development XI: 87/7(20.0)
Zedra Jazz Hats B: 91/2(14.0)
136 League 08/01/2019 Drop The L Strollers Salemites Drop The L Strollers won by 22 Run(s) Drop The L Strollers: 137/3(20.0)
Salemites: 115/6(20.0)Ball By Ball Coverage
135 League 07/31/2019 Castle Crest Optimists 1 Cannon Irregulars A Cannon Irregulars A won by 6 Wkt(s) Castle Crest Optimists 1: 127/8(20.0)
Cannon Irregulars A: 130/4(17.4)
134 League 07/31/2019 Leapfrog Pilgrims Vagabonds Vagabonds won by 5 Wkt(s) Leapfrog Pilgrims: 104/6(19.1)
Vagabonds: 108/5(18.0)
133 League 07/30/2019 Odey Rovers A Kemp Le Tissier Cobo A Kemp Le Tissier Cobo A won by 7 Wkt(s) Odey Rovers A: 149/4(20.0)
Kemp Le Tissier Cobo A: 154/3(18.2)
132 League 07/30/2019 2mi Wanderers B Grant Thornton St Saviours B Grant Thornton St Saviours B won by 10 Wkt(s) 2mi Wanderers B: 90/4(16.0)
Grant Thornton St Saviours B: 95/0(10.2)
131 League 07/29/2019 Kemp Le Tissier Cobo B Odey Rovers B Odey Rovers B won by 4 Wkt(s) Kemp Le Tissier Cobo B: 102/4(20.0)
Odey Rovers B: 107/6(19.1)
130 League 07/29/2019 2mi Wanderers A Ravenscroft Independents Ravenscroft Independents won by 9 Wkt(s) 2mi Wanderers A: 103/9(20.0)
Ravenscroft Independents: 107/1(12.3)
129 League 07/29/2019 Castle Crest Optimists 2 Canaccord Genuity Griffins C Canaccord Genuity Griffins C won by 8 Wkt(s) Castle Crest Optimists 2: 88/9(18.0)
Canaccord Genuity Griffins C: 90/2(11.0)
128 League 07/26/2019 Ravenscroft Independents Canaccord Genuity Griffins B Ravenscroft Independents won by 33 Run(s) Ravenscroft Independents: 148/5(20.0)
Canaccord Genuity Griffins B: 115/9(20.0)
127 League 07/26/2019 Salemites Grant Thornton St Saviours B Salemites won by 98 Run(s) Salemites: 212/4(20.0)
Grant Thornton St Saviours B: 114/7(20.0)
126 League 07/25/2019 Canaccord Genuity Griffins A Kemp Le Tissier Cobo A Canaccord Genuity Griffins A won by 24 Run(s) Canaccord Genuity Griffins A: 156/4(20.0)
Kemp Le Tissier Cobo A: 132/9(20.0)
125 League 07/25/2019 Zedra Jazz Hats B Odey Rovers B Zedra Jazz Hats B won by 58 Run(s) Zedra Jazz Hats B: 155/10(19.2)
Odey Rovers B: 97/10(22.0)
124 League 07/25/2019 Leapfrog Pilgrims 2mi Wanderers B Leapfrog Pilgrims won by 53 Run(s) Leapfrog Pilgrims: 153/4(20.0)
2mi Wanderers B: 100/4(20.0)
123 League 07/24/2019 Cannon Irregulars A 2mi Wanderers A Cannon Irregulars A won by 71 Run(s) Cannon Irregulars A: 172/3(19.5)
2mi Wanderers A: 101/9(20.0)
122 League 07/24/2019 Vagabonds Castle Crest Optimists 2 Vagabonds won by 4 Run(s) Vagabonds: 153/1(19.2)
Castle Crest Optimists 2: 149/4(17.5)
121 League 07/23/2019 Odey Rovers A Barbarians A Odey Rovers A won by 14 Run(s) Odey Rovers A: 125/7(20.0)
Barbarians A: 111/8(20.0)
120 League 07/23/2019 Kemp Le Tissier Cobo B Elizabeth College Development XI Kemp Le Tissier Cobo B won by 40 Run(s) Kemp Le Tissier Cobo B: 162/5(20.0)
Elizabeth College Development XI: 122/3(19.1)
119 League 07/23/2019 Zedra Jazz Hats A Drop The L Strollers Zedra Jazz Hats A won by 40 Run(s) Zedra Jazz Hats A: 133/8(20.0)
Drop The L Strollers: 93/9(20.0)
118 League 07/22/2019 Castle Crest Optimists 1 Grant Thornton St Saviours A Castle Crest Optimists 1 won by 53 Run(s) Castle Crest Optimists 1: 187/6(19.5)
Grant Thornton St Saviours A: 134/6(20.0)
117 League 07/22/2019 Cannon Irregulars B Canaccord Genuity Griffins C Cannon Irregulars B won by 22 Run(s) Cannon Irregulars B: 128/1(20.0)
Canaccord Genuity Griffins C: 106/4(20.0)
116 League 07/19/2019 Ravenscroft Independents Grant Thornton St Saviours A Abandoned. Ravenscroft Independents: 0/0(0.0)
115 League 07/19/2019 Drop The L Strollers Canaccord Genuity Griffins C Abandoned. Drop The L Strollers: 0/0(0.0)
114 League 07/18/2019 Odey Rovers A Canaccord Genuity Griffins A Canaccord Genuity Griffins A won by 5 Wkt(s) Odey Rovers A: 135/6(20.0)
Canaccord Genuity Griffins A: 138/5(17.1)
113 League 07/18/2019 Castle Crest Optimists 2 2mi Wanderers B Castle Crest Optimists 2 won by 44 Run(s) Castle Crest Optimists 2: 179/3(19.4)
2mi Wanderers B: 135/4(17.5)
112 League 07/17/2019 Castle Crest Optimists 1 2mi Wanderers A Castle Crest Optimists 1 won by 35 Run(s) Castle Crest Optimists 1: 184/4(20.0)
2mi Wanderers A: 149/7(20.0)
111 League 07/17/2019 Vagabonds Cannon Irregulars B Cannon Irregulars B won by 7 Wkt(s) Vagabonds: 86/10(17.1)
Cannon Irregulars B: 87/3(11.3)
110 League 07/16/2019 Barbarians A Kemp Le Tissier Cobo A Kemp Le Tissier Cobo A won by 9 Wkt(s) Barbarians A: 94/6(20.0)
Kemp Le Tissier Cobo A: 98/1(12.3)
109 League 07/16/2019 Zedra Jazz Hats A Salemites Salemites won by 5 Wkt(s) Zedra Jazz Hats A: 135/7(20.0)
Salemites: 136/5(19.4)
108 League 07/15/2019 Kemp Le Tissier Cobo B Zedra Jazz Hats B Zedra Jazz Hats B won by 4 Wkt(s) Kemp Le Tissier Cobo B: 135/7(20.0)
Zedra Jazz Hats B: 137/6(17.5)
107 League 07/15/2019 Canaccord Genuity Griffins B Cannon Irregulars A Canaccord Genuity Griffins B won by 10 Run(s) Canaccord Genuity Griffins B: 184/5(20.0)
Cannon Irregulars A: 174/4(20.0)
106 League 07/15/2019 Leapfrog Pilgrims Grant Thornton St Saviours B Leapfrog Pilgrims won by 32 Run(s) Leapfrog Pilgrims: 140/5(18.0)
Grant Thornton St Saviours B: 108/7(18.0)
105 League 07/12/2019 Castle Crest Optimists 1 Canaccord Genuity Griffins B Canaccord Genuity Griffins B won by 5 Wkt(s) Castle Crest Optimists 1: 152/5(20.0)
Canaccord Genuity Griffins B: 155/5(17.5)
104 League 07/12/2019 2mi Wanderers B Cannon Irregulars B Cannon Irregulars B won by 9 Wkt(s) 2mi Wanderers B: 131/4(20.0)
Cannon Irregulars B: 132/1(12.5)
103 League 07/11/2019 Canaccord Genuity Griffins A Barbarians A Canaccord Genuity Griffins A won by 31 Run(s) Canaccord Genuity Griffins A: 143/6(20.0)
Barbarians A: 112/10(18.4)Ball By Ball Coverage
102 League 07/11/2019 Grant Thornton St Saviours B Zedra Jazz Hats A Zedra Jazz Hats A won by 2 Wkt(s) Grant Thornton St Saviours B: 133/4(20.0)
Zedra Jazz Hats A: 134/8(18.2)
101 League 07/10/2019 Cannon Irregulars A Ravenscroft Independents Ravenscroft Independents won by 10 Wkt(s) Cannon Irregulars A: 171/4(20.0)
Ravenscroft Independents: 172/0(18.4)
100 League 07/10/2019 Canaccord Genuity Griffins C Salemites Canaccord Genuity Griffins C won by 15 Run(s) Canaccord Genuity Griffins C: 155/5(20.0)
Salemites: 140/6(20.0)
99 League 07/09/2019 Kemp Le Tissier Cobo A Odey Rovers A Kemp Le Tissier Cobo A won by 38 Run(s) Kemp Le Tissier Cobo A: 160/8(20.0)
Odey Rovers A: 122/8(20.0)
98 League 07/09/2019 Vagabonds Drop The L Strollers Drop The L Strollers won by 8 Wkt(s) Vagabonds: 112/6(19.1)
Drop The L Strollers: 113/2(15.5)
97 League 07/08/2019 2mi Wanderers A Grant Thornton St Saviours A 2mi Wanderers A won by 32 Run(s) 2mi Wanderers A: 149/5(20.0)
Grant Thornton St Saviours A: 117/10(18.4)
96 League 07/08/2019 Castle Crest Optimists 2 Leapfrog Pilgrims Castle Crest Optimists 2 won by 12 Run(s) Castle Crest Optimists 2: 170/2(20.0)
Leapfrog Pilgrims: 158/7(20.0)
95 League 07/05/2019 Ravenscroft Independents Cannon Irregulars A Ravenscroft Independents won by 46 Run(s) Ravenscroft Independents: 188/2(20.0)
Cannon Irregulars A: 142/6(20.0)
94 League 07/05/2019 Vagabonds Salemites Vagabonds won by 70 Run(s) Vagabonds: 163/4(19.4)
Salemites: 93/10(14.2)
93 League 07/04/2019 Kemp Le Tissier Cobo A Canaccord Genuity Griffins A Kemp Le Tissier Cobo A won by 25 Run(s) Kemp Le Tissier Cobo A: 146/4(20.0)
Canaccord Genuity Griffins A: 121/9(20.0)
92 League 07/04/2019 2mi Wanderers B Drop The L Strollers Drop The L Strollers won by 8 Wkt(s) 2mi Wanderers B: 101/5(20.0)
Drop The L Strollers: 104/2(15.2)
91 League 07/03/2019 Canaccord Genuity Griffins B 2mi Wanderers A Canaccord Genuity Griffins B won by 57 Run(s) Canaccord Genuity Griffins B: 153/5(20.0)
2mi Wanderers A: 96/6(20.0)
90 League 07/03/2019 Castle Crest Optimists 2 Grant Thornton St Saviours B Castle Crest Optimists 2 won by 20 Run(s) Castle Crest Optimists 2: 202/3(17.3)
Grant Thornton St Saviours B: 182/8(20.3)
89 League 07/02/2019 Odey Rovers A Barbarians A Forfeited. Winner: Barbarians A Odey Rovers A: 0/0(0.0)
88 League 07/02/2019 Leapfrog Pilgrims Cannon Irregulars B Cannon Irregulars B won by 7 Wkt(s) Leapfrog Pilgrims: 140/4(17.4)
Cannon Irregulars B: 141/3(14.5)
87 League 07/01/2019 Kemp Le Tissier Cobo B Odey Rovers B Odey Rovers B won by 8 Wkt(s) Kemp Le Tissier Cobo B: 105/5(19.2)
Odey Rovers B: 106/2(14.5)
86 League 07/01/2019 Castle Crest Optimists 1 Ravenscroft Independents Ravenscroft Independents won by 5 Wkt(s) Castle Crest Optimists 1: 143/4(20.0)
Ravenscroft Independents: 144/5(16.5)
85 League 07/01/2019 Zedra Jazz Hats A Canaccord Genuity Griffins C Zedra Jazz Hats A won by 1 Run(s) Zedra Jazz Hats A: 146/7(19.2)
Canaccord Genuity Griffins C: 145/6(20.0)
84 League 06/28/2019 2mi Wanderers A Ravenscroft Independents 2mi Wanderers A won by 20 Run(s) 2mi Wanderers A: 163/5(20.0)
Ravenscroft Independents: 143/6(20.0)
83 League 06/28/2019 Canaccord Genuity Griffins C Grant Thornton St Saviours B Canaccord Genuity Griffins C won by 39 Run(s) Canaccord Genuity Griffins C: 161/3(20.0)
Grant Thornton St Saviours B: 122/5(20.0)
82 League 06/27/2019 Canaccord Genuity Griffins A Odey Rovers A Canaccord Genuity Griffins A won by 41 Run(s) Canaccord Genuity Griffins A: 154/3(20.0)
Odey Rovers A: 113/6(20.0)
81 League 06/27/2019 Leapfrog Pilgrims Drop The L Strollers Drop The L Strollers won by 9 Wkt(s) Leapfrog Pilgrims: 105/5(18.3)
Drop The L Strollers: 107/1(15.3)
80 League 06/26/2019 Cannon Irregulars A Castle Crest Optimists 1 Forfeited. Winner: Cannon Irregulars A Cannon Irregulars A: 0/0(0.0)
79 League 06/26/2019 Zedra Jazz Hats A Vagabonds Zedra Jazz Hats A won by 24 Run(s) Zedra Jazz Hats A: 126/1(18.0)
Vagabonds: 102/4(18.1)
78 League 06/25/2019 Barbarians A Kemp Le Tissier Cobo A Barbarians A won by 21 Run(s) Barbarians A: 127/9(19.4)
Kemp Le Tissier Cobo A: 106/7(20.0)
77 League 06/25/2019 Zedra Jazz Hats B Odey Rovers B Zedra Jazz Hats B won by 45 Run(s) Zedra Jazz Hats B: 112/7(18.4)
Odey Rovers B: 67/9(14.0)
76 League 06/25/2019 Castle Crest Optimists 2 Cannon Irregulars B Cannon Irregulars B won by 8 Wkt(s) Castle Crest Optimists 2: 139/4(17.1)
Cannon Irregulars B: 147/2(14.2)
75 League 06/24/2019 Canaccord Genuity Griffins B Grant Thornton St Saviours A Grant Thornton St Saviours A won by 5 Wkt(s) Canaccord Genuity Griffins B: 139/7(19.5)
Grant Thornton St Saviours A: 140/5(18.3)
74 League 06/24/2019 Salemites 2mi Wanderers B 2mi Wanderers B won by 5 Wkt(s) Salemites: 138/8(20.0)
2mi Wanderers B: 142/5(20.0)
73 League 06/21/2019 2mi Wanderers A Cannon Irregulars A Cannon Irregulars A won by 7 Wkt(s) 2mi Wanderers A: 100/4(20.0)
Cannon Irregulars A: 105/3(12.0)
72 League 06/21/2019 Vagabonds Canaccord Genuity Griffins C It is a Tie Vagabonds: 115/7(20.0)
Canaccord Genuity Griffins C: 115/2(15.0)
71 League 06/20/2019 Grant Thornton St Saviours A Castle Crest Optimists 1 Castle Crest Optimists 1 won by 6 Wkt(s) Grant Thornton St Saviours A: 131/7(20.0)
Castle Crest Optimists 1: 132/4(19.1)
70 League 06/20/2019 Zedra Jazz Hats A 2mi Wanderers B 2mi Wanderers B won by 7 Wkt(s) Zedra Jazz Hats A: 198/4(20.0)
2mi Wanderers B: 199/3(18.3)
69 League 06/19/2019 Grant Thornton St Saviours B Cannon Irregulars B Cannon Irregulars B won by 8 Wkt(s) Grant Thornton St Saviours B: 92/9(19.3)
Cannon Irregulars B: 94/2(13.3)
68 League 06/18/2019 Castle Crest Optimists 2 Drop The L Strollers Abandoned. Castle Crest Optimists 2: 0/0(0.0)
67 League 06/17/2019 Canaccord Genuity Griffins B Ravenscroft Independents Ravenscroft Independents won by 5 Wkt(s) Canaccord Genuity Griffins B: 135/4(20.0)
Ravenscroft Independents: 137/5(19.3)
66 League 06/17/2019 Leapfrog Pilgrims Salemites Salemites won by 7 Wkt(s) Leapfrog Pilgrims: 122/5(20.0)
Salemites: 127/3(17.3)
65 League 06/14/2019 Castle Crest Optimists 2 Salemites Salemites won by 7 Wkt(s) Castle Crest Optimists 2: 85/5(20.0)
Salemites: 86/3(16.5)
64 League 06/13/2019 Elizabeth College Development XI Odey Rovers B Abandoned. Elizabeth College Development XI: 0/0(0.0)Ball By Ball Coverage
63 League 06/13/2019 Leapfrog Pilgrims Zedra Jazz Hats A Zedra Jazz Hats A won by 8 Wkt(s) Leapfrog Pilgrims: 104/6(18.0)
Zedra Jazz Hats A: 108/2(15.3)
62 League 06/12/2019 Cannon Irregulars A Canaccord Genuity Griffins B Cannon Irregulars A won by 56 Run(s) Cannon Irregulars A: 157/5(20.0)
Canaccord Genuity Griffins B: 101/10(19.3)
61 League 06/12/2019 Grant Thornton St Saviours B Vagabonds Vagabonds won by 10 Wkt(s) Grant Thornton St Saviours B: 113/6(20.0)
Vagabonds: 117/0(12.3)
60 League 06/11/2019 Kemp Le Tissier Cobo B Zedra Jazz Hats B Zedra Jazz Hats B won by 4 Wkt(s) Kemp Le Tissier Cobo B: 119/7(20.0)
Zedra Jazz Hats B: 120/6(15.5)
59 League 06/11/2019 Grant Thornton St Saviours A Ravenscroft Independents Ravenscroft Independents won by 7 Wkt(s) Grant Thornton St Saviours A: 141/4(20.0)
Ravenscroft Independents: 142/3(14.5)
58 League 06/11/2019 Canaccord Genuity Griffins C 2mi Wanderers B Canaccord Genuity Griffins C won by 10 Run(s) Canaccord Genuity Griffins C: 106/9(20.0)
2mi Wanderers B: 96/10(19.0)
57 League 06/10/2019 Castle Crest Optimists 1 2mi Wanderers A 2mi Wanderers A won by 2 Wkt(s) Castle Crest Optimists 1: 158/4(20.0)
2mi Wanderers A: 159/8(19.5)
56 League 06/10/2019 Cannon Irregulars B Drop The L Strollers Cannon Irregulars B won by 17 Run(s) Cannon Irregulars B: 128/8(20.0)
Drop The L Strollers: 111/8(20.3)
55 League 06/07/2019 Grant Thornton St Saviours A Cannon Irregulars A Abandoned. Grant Thornton St Saviours A: 0/0(0.0)
54 League 06/07/2019 Castle Crest Optimists 2 Zedra Jazz Hats A Abandoned. Castle Crest Optimists 2: 0/0(0.0)
53 League 06/06/2019 Elizabeth College Development XI Kemp Le Tissier Cobo B Abandoned. Elizabeth College Development XI: 99/2(10.3)Ball By Ball Coverage
52 League 06/06/2019 Canaccord Genuity Griffins C Leapfrog Pilgrims Canaccord Genuity Griffins C won by 52 Run(s) Canaccord Genuity Griffins C: 136/6(20.0)
Leapfrog Pilgrims: 84/8(19.3)
51 League 06/05/2019 Salemites Cannon Irregulars B Cannon Irregulars B won by 10 Wkt(s) Salemites: 110/9(20.0)
Cannon Irregulars B: 111/0(15.1)
50 League 06/04/2019 Vagabonds 2mi Wanderers B Vagabonds won by 21 Run(s) Vagabonds: 128/2(18.0)
2mi Wanderers B: 107/6(12.0)
49 League 06/03/2019 Canaccord Genuity Griffins B Castle Crest Optimists 1 Canaccord Genuity Griffins B won by 48 Run(s) Canaccord Genuity Griffins B: 170/3(20.0)
Castle Crest Optimists 1: 122/9(19.0)
48 League 06/03/2019 Grant Thornton St Saviours B Drop The L Strollers Drop The L Strollers won by 5 Wkt(s) Grant Thornton St Saviours B: 115/6(20.0)
Drop The L Strollers: 116/5(17.0)
47 League 05/31/2019 Zedra Jazz Hats A Cannon Irregulars B Cannon Irregulars B won by 10 Wkt(s) Zedra Jazz Hats A: 95/6(18.0)
Cannon Irregulars B: 96/0(12.3)
46 League 05/31/2019 Castle Crest Optimists 2 Canaccord Genuity Griffins C Castle Crest Optimists 2 won by 30 Run(s) Castle Crest Optimists 2: 174/0(18.0)
Canaccord Genuity Griffins C: 144/7(17.5)
45 League 05/30/2019 Castle Crest Optimists 1 Ravenscroft Independents Ravenscroft Independents won by 7 Wkt(s) Castle Crest Optimists 1: 120/5(17.4)
Ravenscroft Independents: 122/3(16.3)
44 League 05/30/2019 Grant Thornton St Saviours B 2mi Wanderers B 2mi Wanderers B won by 9 Wkt(s) Grant Thornton St Saviours B: 80/8(17.3)
2mi Wanderers B: 81/1(10.0)
43 League 05/29/2019 Canaccord Genuity Griffins B 2mi Wanderers A 2mi Wanderers A won by 10 Wkt(s) Canaccord Genuity Griffins B: 107/3(16.0)
2mi Wanderers A: 110/0(14.4)
42 League 05/29/2019 Vagabonds Leapfrog Pilgrims Leapfrog Pilgrims won by 9 Wkt(s) Vagabonds: 156/2(16.0)
Leapfrog Pilgrims: 157/1(15.2)
41 League 05/28/2019 Grant Thornton St Saviours A Cannon Irregulars A Cannon Irregulars A won by 8 Wkt(s) Grant Thornton St Saviours A: 123/7(18.0)
Cannon Irregulars A: 124/2(17.1)
40 League 05/28/2019 Salemites Drop The L Strollers Drop The L Strollers won by 2 Wkt(s) Salemites: 138/4(18.0)
Drop The L Strollers: 145/8(18.0)
39 League 05/24/2019 Castle Crest Optimists 1 Cannon Irregulars A Castle Crest Optimists 1 won by 11 Run(s) Castle Crest Optimists 1: 141/8(18.0)
Cannon Irregulars A: 130/6(18.0)
38 League 05/24/2019 Zedra Jazz Hats A Drop The L Strollers Drop The L Strollers won by 7 Wkt(s) Zedra Jazz Hats A: 85/9(17.4)
Drop The L Strollers: 87/3(12.1)
37 League 05/23/2019 Elizabeth College Development XI Odey Rovers B Odey Rovers B won by 10 Wkt(s) Elizabeth College Development XI: 62/7(16.1)
Odey Rovers B: 69/0(7.2)
36 Final 05/23/2019 Kemp Le Tissier Cobo A Canaccord Genuity Griffins A Kemp Le Tissier Cobo A won by 95 Run(s) Kemp Le Tissier Cobo A: 178/2(16.0)
Canaccord Genuity Griffins A: 83/9(16.0)Ball By Ball Coverage
35 League 05/23/2019 Vagabonds Castle Crest Optimists 2 Vagabonds won by 12 Run(s) Vagabonds: 115/6(18.0)
Castle Crest Optimists 2: 103/1(18.0)
34 League 05/22/2019 Canaccord Genuity Griffins B Grant Thornton St Saviours A Grant Thornton St Saviours A won by 5 Wkt(s) Canaccord Genuity Griffins B: 152/4(18.0)
Grant Thornton St Saviours A: 153/5(17.2)Ball By Ball Coverage
33 League 05/22/2019 Leapfrog Pilgrims 2mi Wanderers B 2mi Wanderers B won by 6 Wkt(s) Leapfrog Pilgrims: 123/8(18.0)
2mi Wanderers B: 127/4(15.2)
32 League 05/21/2019 Zedra Jazz Hats B Kemp Le Tissier Cobo B Zedra Jazz Hats B won by 14 Run(s) Zedra Jazz Hats B: 111/4(18.0)
Kemp Le Tissier Cobo B: 97/6(17.4)
31 League 05/21/2019 Salemites Grant Thornton St Saviours B Salemites won by 25 Run(s) Salemites: 146/3(18.0)
Grant Thornton St Saviours B: 121/5(18.0)
30 League 05/20/2019 2mi Wanderers A Ravenscroft Independents Ravenscroft Independents won by 10 Wkt(s) 2mi Wanderers A: 149/3(17.4)
Ravenscroft Independents: 150/0(16.3)
29 League 05/20/2019 Cannon Irregulars B Canaccord Genuity Griffins C Canaccord Genuity Griffins C won by 2 Wkt(s) Cannon Irregulars B: 111/7(18.0)
Canaccord Genuity Griffins C: 112/8(15.3)
28 League 05/17/2019 2mi Wanderers A Cannon Irregulars A Cannon Irregulars A won by 6 Wkt(s) 2mi Wanderers A: 85/4(16.2)
Cannon Irregulars A: 88/4(13.3)
27 League 05/17/2019 Grant Thornton St Saviours B Leapfrog Pilgrims Leapfrog Pilgrims won by 9 Wkt(s) Grant Thornton St Saviours B: 81/7(16.0)
Leapfrog Pilgrims: 84/1(10.1)
26 League 05/16/2019 Elizabeth College Development XI Zedra Jazz Hats B Zedra Jazz Hats B won by 9 Wkt(s) Elizabeth College Development XI: 69/6(16.0)
Zedra Jazz Hats B: 70/1(6.1)Ball By Ball Coverage
25 League 05/16/2019 Odey Rovers A Kemp Le Tissier Cobo A Kemp Le Tissier Cobo A won by 8 Wkt(s) Odey Rovers A: 90/6(16.0)
Kemp Le Tissier Cobo A: 91/2(9.4)
24 League 05/16/2019 Canaccord Genuity Griffins C Drop The L Strollers Drop The L Strollers won by 5 Wkt(s) Canaccord Genuity Griffins C: 99/3(16.0)
Drop The L Strollers: 103/5(15.5)
23 League 05/15/2019 Canaccord Genuity Griffins B Ravenscroft Independents Ravenscroft Independents won by 7 Wkt(s) Canaccord Genuity Griffins B: 85/8(15.1)
Ravenscroft Independents: 86/3(11.5)
22 League 05/15/2019 Castle Crest Optimists 2 2mi Wanderers B Castle Crest Optimists 2 won by 16 Run(s) Castle Crest Optimists 2: 121/5(16.0)
2mi Wanderers B: 105/9(15.2)
21 League 05/14/2019 Barbarians A Canaccord Genuity Griffins A Canaccord Genuity Griffins A won by 9 Wkt(s) Barbarians A: 130/2(16.0)
Canaccord Genuity Griffins A: 133/1(14.3)
20 League 05/14/2019 Salemites Zedra Jazz Hats A Salemites won by 14 Run(s) Salemites: 104/2(15.4)
Zedra Jazz Hats A: 90/7(16.1)
19 League 05/13/2019 Castle Crest Optimists 1 Grant Thornton St Saviours A Castle Crest Optimists 1 won by 68 Run(s) Castle Crest Optimists 1: 160/5(15.5)
Grant Thornton St Saviours A: 92/7(16.0)
18 League 05/13/2019 Vagabonds Cannon Irregulars B Cannon Irregulars B won by 4 Wkt(s) Vagabonds: 87/5(16.0)
Cannon Irregulars B: 88/6(16.0)
17 League 05/10/2019 Canaccord Genuity Griffins A Kemp Le Tissier Cobo A Kemp Le Tissier Cobo A won by 7 Wkt(s) Canaccord Genuity Griffins A: 92/6(16.0)
Kemp Le Tissier Cobo A: 93/3(12.4)
16 League 05/10/2019 Vagabonds Drop The L Strollers Drop The L Strollers won by 7 Wkt(s) Vagabonds: 87/7(16.0)
Drop The L Strollers: 90/3(15.2)
15 League 05/08/2019 Salemites Canaccord Genuity Griffins C Abandoned. Salemites: 0/0(0.0)
14 League 05/08/2019 Leapfrog Pilgrims Castle Crest Optimists 2 Leapfrog Pilgrims won by 23 Run(s) Leapfrog Pilgrims: 101/2(14.0)
Castle Crest Optimists 2: 78/4(14.0)
13 League 05/07/2019 Barbarians A Odey Rovers A Odey Rovers A won by 7 Wkt(s) Barbarians A: 157/3(16.0)
Odey Rovers A: 160/3(12.2)
12 League 05/07/2019 Grant Thornton St Saviours B Zedra Jazz Hats A Zedra Jazz Hats A won by 9 Wkt(s) Grant Thornton St Saviours B: 90/9(16.0)
Zedra Jazz Hats A: 91/1(10.5)
11 League 05/07/2019 2mi Wanderers B Cannon Irregulars B Cannon Irregulars B won by 8 Wkt(s) 2mi Wanderers B: 76/6(16.0)
Cannon Irregulars B: 77/2(11.0)
10 League 05/03/2019 Kemp Le Tissier Cobo A Barbarians A Kemp Le Tissier Cobo A won by 23 Run(s) Kemp Le Tissier Cobo A: 158/3(16.0)
Barbarians A: 135/7(16.0)
9 League 05/03/2019 Zedra Jazz Hats A Canaccord Genuity Griffins C Zedra Jazz Hats A won by 12 Run(s) Zedra Jazz Hats A: 112/2(16.0)
Canaccord Genuity Griffins C: 100/8(16.0)
8 League 05/02/2019 Canaccord Genuity Griffins B Cannon Irregulars A Cannon Irregulars A won by 9 Wkt(s) Canaccord Genuity Griffins B: 99/9(16.0)
Cannon Irregulars A: 100/1(14.5)
7 League 05/02/2019 2mi Wanderers B Drop The L Strollers Drop The L Strollers won by 5 Wkt(s) 2mi Wanderers B: 91/9(10.5)
Drop The L Strollers: 92/5(13.3)
6 League 05/01/2019 Odey Rovers A Canaccord Genuity Griffins A Canaccord Genuity Griffins A won by 8 Wkt(s) Odey Rovers A: 106/9(16.0)
Canaccord Genuity Griffins A: 107/2(14.0)
5 League 05/01/2019 Grant Thornton St Saviours B Castle Crest Optimists 2 Forfeited. Winner: Castle Crest Optimists 2 Grant Thornton St Saviours B: 0/0(0.0)
4 League 04/30/2019 Grant Thornton St Saviours A Ravenscroft Independents Ravenscroft Independents won by 3 Wkt(s) Grant Thornton St Saviours A: 98/7(15.4)
Ravenscroft Independents: 99/7(12.4)
3 League 04/30/2019 Vagabonds Salemites Vagabonds won by 21 Run(s) Vagabonds: 110/4(16.0)
Salemites: 89/7(16.0)
2 League 04/29/2019 Castle Crest Optimists 1 2mi Wanderers A Castle Crest Optimists 1 won by 21 Run(s) Castle Crest Optimists 1: 108/3(16.0)
2mi Wanderers A: 87/9(16.0)
1 League 04/29/2019 Leapfrog Pilgrims Cannon Irregulars B Cannon Irregulars B won by 5 Wkt(s) Leapfrog Pilgrims: 77/7(15.2)
Cannon Irregulars B: 78/5(12.3)