Fixtures

Tuesday

30

Jun 2020
6:00PM

Kemp Le Tissier Cobo A V Castle Crest Optimists 1

L @ KGV       Umpires: ,     SeriesName : Evening League 1

Wednesday

1

Jul 2020
6:00PM

Canaccord Genuity Griffins A V Wanderers/rovers

L @ KGV       Umpires: ,     SeriesName : Evening League 1

Thursday

2

Jul 2020
6:00PM

Ravenscroft Independents V Edmundson Irregulars A

L @ KGV       Umpires: ,     SeriesName : Evening League 1

Friday

3

Jul 2020
6:00 PM

Canaccord Genuity Griffins A V Edmundson Irregulars A

L @ KGV       Umpires: Mike Kinder, Bob O'Brien     SeriesName : Evening League 1

Saturday

4

Jul 2020
11:00 AM

Castle Crest Optimists 1 V Ravenscroft Independents

L @ KGV       Umpires: Carl Brooks, Mark Savage     SeriesName : Evening League 1

Saturday

4

Jul 2020
2:30 PM

Wanderers/rovers V Kemp Le Tissier Cobo A

L @ KGV       Umpires: Carl Brooks, Jeremy Sharratt     SeriesName : Evening League 1

Monday

6

Jul 2020
6:00 PM

Grant Thornton St Saviours A V Drop The L Strollers

L @ KGV       Umpires: Steve Kail, Dave Wallen     SeriesName : Evening League 2

Tuesday

7

Jul 2020
6:00PM

Leapfrog Pilgrims V Vagabonds

L @ MF1       Umpires: Irregulars C,     SeriesName : Evening League 3

Tuesday

7

Jul 2020
6:00 PM

Canaccord Genuity Griffins A V Kemp Le Tissier Cobo A

L @ KGV       Umpires: Mike Kinder, Richard Veillard     SeriesName : Evening League 1

Wednesday

8

Jul 2020
6:00PM

Mustard Promotions Jazz Hats V Canaccord Genuity Griffins C

L @ MF1       Umpires: Wanderers B,     SeriesName : Evening League 3

Wednesday

8

Jul 2020
6:00 PM

2mi Wanderers A V Edmundson Irregulars B

L @ PS       Umpires: John Wills, Martin Mitchell     SeriesName : Evening League 2

Thursday

9

Jul 2020
6:00PM

Grant Thornton St Saviours B V Salemites

L @ MF1       Umpires: Joe Ingrouille, Harry Ingrouille     SeriesName : Evening League 3

Thursday

9

Jul 2020
6:00 PM

Wanderers/rovers V Ravenscroft Independents

L @ KGV       Umpires: Mark Savage, Martin Tolcher     SeriesName : Evening League 1

Thursday

9

Jul 2020
6:00 PM

Canaccord Genuity Griffins B V Castle Crest Optimists 2

L @ PS       Umpires: Jeremy Sharratt, Dave Piesing     SeriesName : Evening League 2

Friday

10

Jul 2020
6:00 PM

Castle Crest Optimists 1 V Edmundson Irregulars A

L @ KGV       Umpires: Mike Savage, John Wills     SeriesName : Evening League 1

Friday

10

Jul 2020
6:00 PM

Rovers Ac V 2mi Wanderers B

L @ PS       Umpires: Pilgrims Pilgrims,     SeriesName : Evening League 3

Friday

10

Jul 2020
6:00 PM

Edmundson Irregulars C V Kemp Le Tissier Cobo B

L @ MF1       Umpires: Vagabonds,     SeriesName : Evening League 3

Monday

13

Jul 2020
6:00 PM

Drop The L Strollers V Edmundson Irregulars B

L @ KGV       Umpires: John Wills, Mike Kinder     SeriesName : Evening League 2

Tuesday

14

Jul 2020
6:00 PM

Ravenscroft Independents V Kemp Le Tissier Cobo A

L @ KGV       Umpires: Mike Savage, Steve Kail     SeriesName : Evening League 1

Tuesday

14

Jul 2020
6:00 PM

Salemites V Mustard Promotions Jazz Hats

L @ PS       Umpires: Cobo Cobo,     SeriesName : Evening League 3

Wednesday

15

Jul 2020
6:00PM

Canaccord Genuity Griffins C V Rovers Ac

L @ MF1       Umpires: Grant Thornton St Saviours B, Grant Thornton St Saviours B     SeriesName : Evening League 3

Wednesday

15

Jul 2020
6:00 PM

Ravenscroft Independents B V 2mi Wanderers A

L @ PS       Umpires: Martin Tolcher, Martin Mitchell     SeriesName : Evening League 2

Thursday

16

Jul 2020
6:00PM

Kemp Le Tissier Cobo B V Leapfrog Pilgrims

L @ MF1       Umpires: Canaccord Genuity Griffins C, Canaccord Genuity Griffins C     SeriesName : Evening League 3

Thursday

16

Jul 2020
6:00PM

Grant Thornton St Saviours B V Edmundson Irregulars C

L @ PS       Umpires: Jazz Hats,     SeriesName : Evening League 3

Thursday

16

Jul 2020
6:00 PM

Canaccord Genuity Griffins A V Castle Crest Optimists 1

L @ KGV       Umpires: Bob O'Brien, Mark Savage     SeriesName : Evening League 1

Friday

17

Jul 2020
6:00PM

2mi Wanderers B V Vagabonds

L @ MF1       Umpires: Max Wall, Max Wall Jnr     SeriesName : Evening League 3

Friday

17

Jul 2020
6:00 PM

Edmundson Irregulars A V Wanderers/rovers

L @ KGV       Umpires: Jeremy Sharratt, Dave Wallen     SeriesName : Evening League 1

Friday

17

Jul 2020
6:00 PM

Castle Crest Optimists 2 V Grant Thornton St Saviours A

L @ PS       Umpires: Richard Veillard, John Wills     SeriesName : Evening League 2

Monday

20

Jul 2020
6:00PM

2mi Wanderers A V Canaccord Genuity Griffins B

L @ KGV       Umpires: ,     SeriesName : Evening League 2

Tuesday

21

Jul 2020
6:00PM

Edmundson Irregulars A V Kemp Le Tissier Cobo A

L @ KGV       Umpires: ,     SeriesName : Evening League 1

Tuesday

21

Jul 2020
6:00PM

Rovers Ac V Mustard Promotions Jazz Hats

L @ PS       Umpires: Salemites,     SeriesName : Evening League 3

Tuesday

21

Jul 2020
6:00PM

Leapfrog Pilgrims V Grant Thornton St Saviours B

L @ MF1       Umpires: Vagabonds,     SeriesName : Evening League 3

Wednesday

22

Jul 2020
6:00PM

Castle Crest Optimists 2 V Drop The L Strollers

L @ PS       Umpires: ,     SeriesName : Evening League 2

Wednesday

22

Jul 2020
6:00PM

Vagabonds V Canaccord Genuity Griffins C

L @ MF1       Umpires: Chris Gnapp,     SeriesName : Evening League 3

Wednesday

22

Jul 2020
6:00 PM

Ravenscroft Independents B V Edmundson Irregulars B

L @ CF       Umpires: Jeremy Sharratt, Mark Savage     SeriesName : Evening League 2

Thursday

23

Jul 2020
6:00PM

2mi Wanderers B V Kemp Le Tissier Cobo B

L @ PS       Umpires: Rovers B,     SeriesName : Evening League 3

Thursday

23

Jul 2020
6:00PM

Edmundson Irregulars C V Salemites

L @ MF1       Umpires: GT St Savs B,     SeriesName : Evening League 3

Thursday

23

Jul 2020
6:00 PM

Canaccord Genuity Griffins A V Ravenscroft Independents

L @ KGV       Umpires: John Wills, Mike Savage     SeriesName : Evening League 1

Friday

24

Jul 2020
6:00 PM

Wanderers/rovers V Castle Crest Optimists 1

L @ KGV       Umpires: Mike Kinder, Bob O'Brien     SeriesName : Evening League 1

Monday

27

Jul 2020
6:00 PM

Ravenscroft Independents B V Canaccord Genuity Griffins B

L @ KGV       Umpires: Jeremy Sharratt, Bob O'Brien     SeriesName : Evening League 2

Tuesday

28

Jul 2020
6:00PM

Salemites V Rovers Ac

L @ PS       Umpires: Wanderers B,     SeriesName : Evening League 3

Tuesday

28

Jul 2020
6:00PM

Edmundson Irregulars C V Leapfrog Pilgrims

L @ MF1       Umpires: Canaccord Genuity Griffins C,     SeriesName : Evening League 3

Tuesday

28

Jul 2020
6:00 PM

Kemp Le Tissier Cobo A V Castle Crest Optimists 1

L @ KGV       Umpires: Steve Kail, Mike Kinder     SeriesName : Evening League 1

Wednesday

29

Jul 2020
6:00PM

Mustard Promotions Jazz Hats V Vagabonds

L @ MF1       Umpires: Cobo,     SeriesName : Evening League 3

Wednesday

29

Jul 2020
6:00 PM

Grant Thornton St Saviours A V Edmundson Irregulars B

L @ PS       Umpires: Martin Mitchell, Mike Savage     SeriesName : Evening League 2

Thursday

30

Jul 2020
6:00PM

Canaccord Genuity Griffins C V Kemp Le Tissier Cobo B

L @ PS       Umpires: Jazz Hats,     SeriesName : Evening League 3

Thursday

30

Jul 2020
6:00PM

Grant Thornton St Saviours B V 2mi Wanderers B

L @ MF1       Umpires: Edmundson Irregulars C, Edmundson Irregulars C     SeriesName : Evening League 3

Thursday

30

Jul 2020
6:00 PM

Canaccord Genuity Griffins A V Wanderers/rovers

L @ KGV       Umpires: John Wills, Mike Savage     SeriesName : Evening League 1

Friday

31

Jul 2020
6:00 PM

Ravenscroft Independents V Edmundson Irregulars A

L @ KGV       Umpires: Dave Wallen, Jeremy Sharratt     SeriesName : Evening League 1

Friday

31

Jul 2020
6:00 PM

Drop The L Strollers V 2mi Wanderers A

L @ PS       Umpires: Richard Veillard, John Wills     SeriesName : Evening League 2

Monday

3

Aug 2020
6:00PM

Canaccord Genuity Griffins C V Grant Thornton St Saviours B

L @ PS       Umpires: Vagabonds, Vagabonds     SeriesName : Evening League 3

Monday

3

Aug 2020
6:00PM

Kemp Le Tissier Cobo B V Mustard Promotions Jazz Hats

L @ MF1       Umpires: Edmundson Irregulars C, Edmundson Irregulars C     SeriesName : Evening League 3

Monday

3

Aug 2020
6:00 PM

Edmundson Irregulars B V Castle Crest Optimists 2

L @ KGV       Umpires: Dave Piesing, Mike Kinder     SeriesName : Evening League 2

Tuesday

4

Aug 2020
6:00 PM

Canaccord Genuity Griffins A V Edmundson Irregulars A

L @ KGV       Umpires: Mike Savage, Richard Veillard     SeriesName : Evening League 1

Tuesday

4

Aug 2020
6:00 PM

Ravenscroft Independents B V Drop The L Strollers

L @ PS       Umpires: Steve Kail, Dave Wallen     SeriesName : Evening League 2

Wednesday

5

Aug 2020
6:00PM

Vagabonds V Rovers Ac

L @ MF1       Umpires: Salemites,     SeriesName : Evening League 3

Wednesday

5

Aug 2020
6:00 PM

Grant Thornton St Saviours A V Canaccord Genuity Griffins B

L @ PS       Umpires: Martin Mitchell, John Wills     SeriesName : Evening League 2

Thursday

6

Aug 2020
6:00PM

2mi Wanderers B V Edmundson Irregulars C

L @ MF1       Umpires: Matthew Merrien, Mike Kinder     SeriesName : Evening League 3

Thursday

6

Aug 2020
6:00PM

Leapfrog Pilgrims V Salemites

L @ PS       Umpires: GT St Savs B,     SeriesName : Evening League 3

Thursday

6

Aug 2020
6:00 PM

Castle Crest Optimists 1 V Ravenscroft Independents

L @ KGV       Umpires: Bob O'Brien, Martin Tolcher     SeriesName : Evening League 1

Friday

7

Aug 2020
6:00 PM

Wanderers/rovers V Kemp Le Tissier Cobo A

L @ KGV       Umpires: Mark Savage, Jeremy Sharratt     SeriesName : Evening League 1

Saturday

8

Aug 2020
11:00AM

Leapfrog Pilgrims V 2mi Wanderers B

L @ KGV       Umpires: Edmundson Irregulars C, Edmundson Irregulars C     SeriesName : Evening League 3

Saturday

8

Aug 2020
11:00AM

Rovers Ac V Kemp Le Tissier Cobo B

L @ PS       Umpires: ,     SeriesName : Evening League 3

Saturday

8

Aug 2020
2:30PM

Edmundson Irregulars C V Canaccord Genuity Griffins C

L @ KGV       Umpires: ,     SeriesName : Evening League 3

Saturday

8

Aug 2020
2:30PM

Mustard Promotions Jazz Hats V Grant Thornton St Saviours B

L @ PS       Umpires: Rovers Rovers,     SeriesName : Evening League 3

Monday

10

Aug 2020
6:00 PM

Castle Crest Optimists 2 V 2mi Wanderers A

L @ KGV       Umpires: Martin Mitchell, Steve Kail     SeriesName : Evening League 2

Monday

10

Aug 2020
6:00 PM

Canaccord Genuity Griffins C V Leapfrog Pilgrims

L @ PS       Umpires: Irregulars C Irregulars C,     SeriesName : Evening League 3

Tuesday

11

Aug 2020
6:00PM

Vagabonds V Salemites

L @ PS       Umpires: Rovers B,     SeriesName : Evening League 3

Tuesday

11

Aug 2020
6:00 PM

Castle Crest Optimists 1 V Edmundson Irregulars A

L @ KGV       Umpires: Mike Kinder, Mark Savage     SeriesName : Evening League 1

Wednesday

12

Aug 2020
6:00PM

Mustard Promotions Jazz Hats V Edmundson Irregulars C

L @ MF1       Umpires: Salemites, Salemites     SeriesName : Evening League 3

Wednesday

12

Aug 2020
6:00PM

Grant Thornton St Saviours B V Rovers Ac

L @ PS       Umpires: Canaccord Genuity Griffins C, Canaccord Genuity Griffins C     SeriesName : Evening League 3

Thursday

13

Aug 2020
6:00PM

Kemp Le Tissier Cobo B V Vagabonds

L @ MF1       Umpires: GT St Savs B,     SeriesName : Evening League 3

Thursday

13

Aug 2020
6:00 PM

Wanderers/rovers V Ravenscroft Independents

L @ KGV       Umpires: Dave Wallen, John Wills     SeriesName : Evening League 1

Thursday

13

Aug 2020
6:00 PM

Edmundson Irregulars B V Canaccord Genuity Griffins B

L @ PS       Umpires: Dave Piesing, Martin Tolcher     SeriesName : Evening League 2

Friday

14

Aug 2020
6:00PM

2mi Wanderers B V Salemites

L @ MF1       Umpires: Pilgrims,     SeriesName : Evening League 3

Friday

14

Aug 2020
6:00 PM

Canaccord Genuity Griffins A V Kemp Le Tissier Cobo A

L @ KGV       Umpires: Jeremy Sharratt, Richard Veillard     SeriesName : Evening League 1

Friday

14

Aug 2020
6:00 PM

Ravenscroft Independents B V Grant Thornton St Saviours A

L @ PS       Umpires: Bob O'Brien, Mike Savage     SeriesName : Evening League 2

Monday

17

Aug 2020
6:00 PM

2mi Wanderers B V Canaccord Genuity Griffins C

L @ KGV       Umpires: Rovers Rovers,     SeriesName : Evening League 3

Tuesday

18

Aug 2020
6:00PM

Rovers Ac V Edmundson Irregulars C

L @ PS       Umpires: Mike Kinder, Matthew Merrien     SeriesName : Evening League 3

Tuesday

18

Aug 2020
6:00 PM

Ravenscroft Independents V Kemp Le Tissier Cobo A

L @ KGV       Umpires: Martin Tolcher, Richard Veillard     SeriesName : Evening League 1

Tuesday

18

Aug 2020
6:00 PM

Vagabonds V Grant Thornton St Saviours B

L @ MF1       Umpires: Salemites Salemites,     SeriesName : Evening League 3

Wednesday

19

Aug 2020
6:00PM

Salemites V Kemp Le Tissier Cobo B

L @ PS       Umpires: Wanderers B,     SeriesName : Evening League 3

Wednesday

19

Aug 2020
6:00 PM

Leapfrog Pilgrims V Mustard Promotions Jazz Hats

L @ MF1       Umpires: Vagabonds, Vagabonds     SeriesName : Evening League 3

Thursday

20

Aug 2020
6:00 PM

Canaccord Genuity Griffins A V Castle Crest Optimists 1

L @ KGV       Umpires: Mark Savage, Bob O'Brien     SeriesName : Evening League 1

Monday

24

Aug 2020
6:00PM

Monday

24

Aug 2020
6:00 PM

Wanderers/rovers V Castle Crest Optimists 1

L @ KGV       Umpires: Martin Tolcher, Steve Kail     SeriesName : Evening League 1

Monday

24

Aug 2020
6:00 PM

Canaccord Genuity Griffins B V Drop The L Strollers

L @ PS       Umpires: Dave Piesing, Dave Wallen     SeriesName : Evening League 2

Tuesday

25

Aug 2020
6:00PM

Rovers Ac V Leapfrog Pilgrims

L @ MF1       Umpires: Griffins C,     SeriesName : Evening League 3

Tuesday

25

Aug 2020
6:00 PM

Edmundson Irregulars A V Kemp Le Tissier Cobo A

L @ KGV       Umpires: Bob O'Brien, Richard Veillard     SeriesName : Evening League 1

Tuesday

25

Aug 2020
6:00 PM

Ravenscroft Independents B V Castle Crest Optimists 2

L @ PS       Umpires: Jeremy Sharratt, Dave Wallen     SeriesName : Evening League 2

Wednesday

26

Aug 2020
6:00PM

Edmundson Irregulars C V Vagabonds

L @ MF1       Umpires: Pilgrims,     SeriesName : Evening League 3

Wednesday

26

Aug 2020
6:00 PM

2mi Wanderers A V Grant Thornton St Saviours A

L @ PS       Umpires: John Wills, Martyn Mitchell     SeriesName : Evening League 2

Thursday

27

Aug 2020
6:00PM

Mustard Promotions Jazz Hats V 2mi Wanderers B

L @ MF1       Umpires: Grant Thornton St Saviours B, Grant Thornton St Saviours B     SeriesName : Evening League 3

Thursday

27

Aug 2020
6:00PM

Canaccord Genuity Griffins C V Salemites

L @ PS       Umpires: Irregulars C,     SeriesName : Evening League 3

Thursday

27

Aug 2020
6:00 PM

Canaccord Genuity Griffins A V Ravenscroft Independents

L @ KGV       Umpires: Mike Savage, Mike Kinder     SeriesName : Evening League 1

Friday

28

Aug 2020
6:00 PM

Edmundson Irregulars A V Wanderers/rovers

L @ KGV       Umpires: Mike Savage, John Wills     SeriesName : Evening League 1

# Match Type Date Time Team 1 (Home) Team 2 Ground Umpire1 Umpire2 Scorecard
1 L 30/06/20 6:00PM Kemp Le Tissier Cobo A Castle Crest Optimists 1 KGV   Scorecard
2 L 01/07/20 6:00PM Canaccord Genuity Griffins A Wanderers/rovers KGV   Scorecard
3 L 02/07/20 6:00PM Ravenscroft Independents Edmundson Irregulars A KGV   Scorecard
4 L 03/07/20 6:00 PM Canaccord Genuity Griffins A Edmundson Irregulars A KGV Mike Kinder Bob O'Brien   Scorecard
5 L 04/07/20 11:00 AM Castle Crest Optimists 1 Ravenscroft Independents KGV Carl Brooks Mark Savage   Scorecard
6 L 04/07/20 2:30 PM Wanderers/rovers Kemp Le Tissier Cobo A KGV Carl Brooks Jeremy Sharratt   Scorecard
7 L 06/07/20 6:00 PM Grant Thornton St Saviours A Drop The L Strollers KGV Steve Kail Dave Wallen   Scorecard
8 L 07/07/20 6:00PM Leapfrog Pilgrims Vagabonds MF1 Irregulars C   Scorecard
9 L 07/07/20 6:00 PM Canaccord Genuity Griffins A Kemp Le Tissier Cobo A KGV Mike Kinder Richard Veillard   Scorecard
10 L 08/07/20 6:00PM Mustard Promotions Jazz Hats Canaccord Genuity Griffins C MF1 Wanderers B   Scorecard
11 L 08/07/20 6:00 PM 2mi Wanderers A Edmundson Irregulars B PS John Wills Martin Mitchell   Scorecard
12 L 09/07/20 6:00PM Grant Thornton St Saviours B Salemites MF1 Joe Ingrouille Harry Ingrouille   Scorecard
13 L 09/07/20 6:00 PM Wanderers/rovers Ravenscroft Independents KGV Mark Savage Martin Tolcher   Scorecard
14 L 09/07/20 6:00 PM Canaccord Genuity Griffins B Castle Crest Optimists 2 PS Jeremy Sharratt Dave Piesing   Scorecard
15 L 10/07/20 6:00 PM Castle Crest Optimists 1 Edmundson Irregulars A KGV Mike Savage John Wills   Scorecard
16 L 10/07/20 6:00 PM Rovers Ac 2mi Wanderers B PS Pilgrims Pilgrims   Scorecard
17 L 10/07/20 6:00 PM Edmundson Irregulars C Kemp Le Tissier Cobo B MF1 Vagabonds   Scorecard
18 L 13/07/20 6:00 PM Drop The L Strollers Edmundson Irregulars B KGV John Wills Mike Kinder   Scorecard
19 L 14/07/20 6:00 PM Ravenscroft Independents Kemp Le Tissier Cobo A KGV Mike Savage Steve Kail   Scorecard
20 L 14/07/20 6:00 PM Salemites Mustard Promotions Jazz Hats PS Cobo Cobo   Scorecard
21 L 15/07/20 6:00PM Canaccord Genuity Griffins C Rovers Ac MF1 Grant Thornton St Saviours B Grant Thornton St Saviours B   Scorecard
22 L 15/07/20 6:00 PM Ravenscroft Independents B 2mi Wanderers A PS Martin Tolcher Martin Mitchell   Scorecard
23 L 16/07/20 6:00PM Kemp Le Tissier Cobo B Leapfrog Pilgrims MF1 Canaccord Genuity Griffins C Canaccord Genuity Griffins C   Scorecard
24 L 16/07/20 6:00PM Grant Thornton St Saviours B Edmundson Irregulars C PS Jazz Hats   Scorecard
25 L 16/07/20 6:00 PM Canaccord Genuity Griffins A Castle Crest Optimists 1 KGV Bob O'Brien Mark Savage   Scorecard
26 L 17/07/20 6:00PM 2mi Wanderers B Vagabonds MF1 Max Wall Max Wall Jnr   Scorecard
27 L 17/07/20 6:00 PM Edmundson Irregulars A Wanderers/rovers KGV Jeremy Sharratt Dave Wallen   Scorecard
28 L 17/07/20 6:00 PM Castle Crest Optimists 2 Grant Thornton St Saviours A PS Richard Veillard John Wills   Scorecard
29 L 20/07/20 6:00PM 2mi Wanderers A Canaccord Genuity Griffins B KGV   Scorecard
30 L 21/07/20 6:00PM Edmundson Irregulars A Kemp Le Tissier Cobo A KGV   Scorecard
31 L 21/07/20 6:00PM Rovers Ac Mustard Promotions Jazz Hats PS Salemites   Scorecard
32 L 21/07/20 6:00PM Leapfrog Pilgrims Grant Thornton St Saviours B MF1 Vagabonds   Scorecard
33 L 22/07/20 6:00PM Castle Crest Optimists 2 Drop The L Strollers PS   Scorecard
34 L 22/07/20 6:00PM Vagabonds Canaccord Genuity Griffins C MF1 Chris Gnapp   Scorecard
35 L 22/07/20 6:00 PM Ravenscroft Independents B Edmundson Irregulars B CF Jeremy Sharratt Mark Savage   Scorecard
36 L 23/07/20 6:00PM 2mi Wanderers B Kemp Le Tissier Cobo B PS Rovers B   Scorecard
37 L 23/07/20 6:00PM Edmundson Irregulars C Salemites MF1 GT St Savs B   Scorecard
38 L 23/07/20 6:00 PM Canaccord Genuity Griffins A Ravenscroft Independents KGV John Wills Mike Savage   Scorecard
39 L 24/07/20 6:00 PM Wanderers/rovers Castle Crest Optimists 1 KGV Mike Kinder Bob O'Brien   Scorecard
40 L 27/07/20 6:00 PM Ravenscroft Independents B Canaccord Genuity Griffins B KGV Jeremy Sharratt Bob O'Brien   Scorecard
41 L 28/07/20 6:00PM Salemites Rovers Ac PS Wanderers B   Scorecard
42 L 28/07/20 6:00PM Edmundson Irregulars C Leapfrog Pilgrims MF1 Canaccord Genuity Griffins C   Scorecard
43 L 28/07/20 6:00 PM Kemp Le Tissier Cobo A Castle Crest Optimists 1 KGV Steve Kail Mike Kinder   Scorecard
44 L 29/07/20 6:00PM Mustard Promotions Jazz Hats Vagabonds MF1 Cobo   Scorecard
45 L 29/07/20 6:00 PM Grant Thornton St Saviours A Edmundson Irregulars B PS Martin Mitchell Mike Savage   Scorecard
46 L 30/07/20 6:00PM Canaccord Genuity Griffins C Kemp Le Tissier Cobo B PS Jazz Hats   Scorecard
47 L 30/07/20 6:00PM Grant Thornton St Saviours B 2mi Wanderers B MF1 Edmundson Irregulars C Edmundson Irregulars C   Scorecard
48 L 30/07/20 6:00 PM Canaccord Genuity Griffins A Wanderers/rovers KGV John Wills Mike Savage   Scorecard
49 L 31/07/20 6:00 PM Ravenscroft Independents Edmundson Irregulars A KGV Dave Wallen Jeremy Sharratt   Scorecard
50 L 31/07/20 6:00 PM Drop The L Strollers 2mi Wanderers A PS Richard Veillard John Wills   Scorecard
51 L 03/08/20 6:00PM Canaccord Genuity Griffins C Grant Thornton St Saviours B PS Vagabonds Vagabonds   Scorecard
52 L 03/08/20 6:00PM Kemp Le Tissier Cobo B Mustard Promotions Jazz Hats MF1 Edmundson Irregulars C Edmundson Irregulars C   Scorecard
53 L 03/08/20 6:00 PM Edmundson Irregulars B Castle Crest Optimists 2 KGV Dave Piesing Mike Kinder   Scorecard
54 L 04/08/20 6:00 PM Canaccord Genuity Griffins A Edmundson Irregulars A KGV Mike Savage Richard Veillard   Scorecard
55 L 04/08/20 6:00 PM Ravenscroft Independents B Drop The L Strollers PS Steve Kail Dave Wallen   Scorecard
56 L 05/08/20 6:00PM Vagabonds Rovers Ac MF1 Salemites   Scorecard
57 L 05/08/20 6:00 PM Grant Thornton St Saviours A Canaccord Genuity Griffins B PS Martin Mitchell John Wills   Scorecard
58 L 06/08/20 6:00PM 2mi Wanderers B Edmundson Irregulars C MF1 Matthew Merrien Mike Kinder   Scorecard
59 L 06/08/20 6:00PM Leapfrog Pilgrims Salemites PS GT St Savs B   Scorecard
60 L 06/08/20 6:00 PM Castle Crest Optimists 1 Ravenscroft Independents KGV Bob O'Brien Martin Tolcher   Scorecard
61 L 07/08/20 6:00 PM Wanderers/rovers Kemp Le Tissier Cobo A KGV Mark Savage Jeremy Sharratt   Scorecard
62 L 08/08/20 11:00AM Leapfrog Pilgrims 2mi Wanderers B KGV Edmundson Irregulars C Edmundson Irregulars C   Scorecard
63 L 08/08/20 11:00AM Rovers Ac Kemp Le Tissier Cobo B PS   Scorecard
64 L 08/08/20 2:30PM Edmundson Irregulars C Canaccord Genuity Griffins C KGV   Scorecard
65 L 08/08/20 2:30PM Mustard Promotions Jazz Hats Grant Thornton St Saviours B PS Rovers Rovers   Scorecard
66 L 10/08/20 6:00 PM Castle Crest Optimists 2 2mi Wanderers A KGV Martin Mitchell Steve Kail   Scorecard
67 L 10/08/20 6:00 PM Canaccord Genuity Griffins C Leapfrog Pilgrims PS Irregulars C Irregulars C   Scorecard
68 L 11/08/20 6:00PM Vagabonds Salemites PS Rovers B   Scorecard
69 L 11/08/20 6:00 PM Castle Crest Optimists 1 Edmundson Irregulars A KGV Mike Kinder Mark Savage   Scorecard
70 L 12/08/20 6:00PM Mustard Promotions Jazz Hats Edmundson Irregulars C MF1 Salemites Salemites   Scorecard
71 L 12/08/20 6:00PM Grant Thornton St Saviours B Rovers Ac PS Canaccord Genuity Griffins C Canaccord Genuity Griffins C   Scorecard
72 L 13/08/20 6:00PM Kemp Le Tissier Cobo B Vagabonds MF1 GT St Savs B   Scorecard
73 L 13/08/20 6:00 PM Wanderers/rovers Ravenscroft Independents KGV Dave Wallen John Wills   Scorecard
74 L 13/08/20 6:00 PM Edmundson Irregulars B Canaccord Genuity Griffins B PS Dave Piesing Martin Tolcher   Scorecard
75 L 14/08/20 6:00PM 2mi Wanderers B Salemites MF1 Pilgrims   Scorecard
76 L 14/08/20 6:00 PM Canaccord Genuity Griffins A Kemp Le Tissier Cobo A KGV Jeremy Sharratt Richard Veillard   Scorecard
77 L 14/08/20 6:00 PM Ravenscroft Independents B Grant Thornton St Saviours A PS Bob O'Brien Mike Savage   Scorecard
78 L 17/08/20 6:00 PM 2mi Wanderers B Canaccord Genuity Griffins C KGV Rovers Rovers   Scorecard
79 L 18/08/20 6:00PM Rovers Ac Edmundson Irregulars C PS Mike Kinder Matthew Merrien   Scorecard
80 L 18/08/20 6:00 PM Ravenscroft Independents Kemp Le Tissier Cobo A KGV Martin Tolcher Richard Veillard   Scorecard
81 L 18/08/20 6:00 PM Vagabonds Grant Thornton St Saviours B MF1 Salemites Salemites   Scorecard
82 L 19/08/20 6:00PM Salemites Kemp Le Tissier Cobo B PS Wanderers B   Scorecard
83 L 19/08/20 6:00 PM Leapfrog Pilgrims Mustard Promotions Jazz Hats MF1 Vagabonds Vagabonds   Scorecard
84 L 20/08/20 6:00 PM Canaccord Genuity Griffins A Castle Crest Optimists 1 KGV Mark Savage Bob O'Brien   Scorecard
85 L 24/08/20 6:00PM Grant Thornton St Saviours B Kemp Le Tissier Cobo B MF1 Mustard Promotions Jazz Hats Mustard Promotions Jazz Hats   Scorecard
86 L 24/08/20 6:00 PM Wanderers/rovers Castle Crest Optimists 1 KGV Martin Tolcher Steve Kail   Scorecard
87 L 24/08/20 6:00 PM Canaccord Genuity Griffins B Drop The L Strollers PS Dave Piesing Dave Wallen   Scorecard
88 L 25/08/20 6:00PM Rovers Ac Leapfrog Pilgrims MF1 Griffins C   Scorecard
89 L 25/08/20 6:00 PM Edmundson Irregulars A Kemp Le Tissier Cobo A KGV Bob O'Brien Richard Veillard   Scorecard
90 L 25/08/20 6:00 PM Ravenscroft Independents B Castle Crest Optimists 2 PS Jeremy Sharratt Dave Wallen   Scorecard
91 L 26/08/20 6:00PM Edmundson Irregulars C Vagabonds MF1 Pilgrims   Scorecard
92 L 26/08/20 6:00 PM 2mi Wanderers A Grant Thornton St Saviours A PS John Wills Martyn Mitchell   Scorecard
93 L 27/08/20 6:00PM Mustard Promotions Jazz Hats 2mi Wanderers B MF1 Grant Thornton St Saviours B Grant Thornton St Saviours B   Scorecard
94 L 27/08/20 6:00PM Canaccord Genuity Griffins C Salemites PS Irregulars C   Scorecard
95 L 27/08/20 6:00 PM Canaccord Genuity Griffins A Ravenscroft Independents KGV Mike Savage Mike Kinder   Scorecard
96 L 28/08/20 6:00 PM Edmundson Irregulars A Wanderers/rovers KGV Mike Savage John Wills   Scorecard