Fixtures

UPCOMING MATCHES

Sunday

1

Mar 2020
10:30 AM

Clermont CC Print Roster V Strykers CC Print Roster

L @ Eaglenest       Umpires: Doorjodhan Sewsankar, Francis Jean

Comment:

 

Sunday

1

Mar 2020
10:30 AM
 

Sunday

1

Mar 2020
10:30 AM
 

Sunday

1

Mar 2020
10:30 AM

Daytona Tigers CC Print Roster V Islanders CC Print Roster

L @ Daytona       Umpires: Isaac Howell,

Comment:

Sunday

1

Mar 2020
10:30 AM

Palm Bay CC Print Roster V Orlando Lions CC Print Roster

L @ Silver Star       Umpires: Isaac Howell, Ritesh Patel

Comment:

 
# Match Type Date Time Team 1 (Home) Team 2 Ground Umpire1 Umpire2 Scorecard
1 L 03/01/2020 10:30 AM Clermont CC  Print Roster Strykers CC  Print Roster Eaglenest Doorjodhan Sewsankar Francis Jean  
2 L 03/01/2020 10:30 AM Daytona CC  Print Roster Orlando Warriors CC  Print Roster Avalon Park Bobboy Ramnanan Ray Hypolite  
3 L 03/01/2020 10:30 AM Orange County CC BLUE TEAM  Print Roster Winter Haven Warriors CC  Print Roster Poinciana Brudy Baringthon Garry Johnson  
4 L 03/01/2020 10:30 AM Daytona Tigers CC  Print Roster Islanders CC  Print Roster Daytona Isaac Howell   Scorecard
5 L 03/01/2020 10:30 AM Palm Bay CC  Print Roster Orlando Lions CC  Print Roster Silver Star Isaac Howell Ritesh Patel  

PAST MATCHES

Sunday

24

Nov 2019
10:30 AM

Sunday

24

Nov 2019
10:30 AM

Sunday

24

Nov 2019
10:30 AM

Sunday

24

Nov 2019
10:30 AM

Sunday

24

Nov 2019
10:30 AM

Strykers CC V Clermont CC

L @ Winter Haven       Umpires: ,

Sunday

24

Nov 2019
10:30 AM

Daytona Tigers CC V Daytona CC

L @ Daytona       Umpires: Francis Jean,

Sunday

24

Nov 2019
10:30 AM

Palm Bay CC V Orlando Stars CC

L @ Palm Bay       Umpires: Ray Hypolite,

Sunday

8

Dec 2019
10:30 AM

Sunday

8

Dec 2019
10:30 AM

Sunday

8

Dec 2019
10:30 AM

Sunday

8

Dec 2019
10:30 AM

Sunday

15

Dec 2019
10:30 AM

Sunday

15

Dec 2019
10:30 AM

Islanders CC V Just In Case CC

L @ Silver Star       Umpires: ,

Sunday

15

Dec 2019
10:30 AM

Sunday

15

Dec 2019
10:30 AM

Orlando Stars CC V Palm Bay CC

L @ Poinciana       Umpires: ,

Sunday

15

Dec 2019
10:30 AM

Sunday

15

Dec 2019
10:30 AM

Daytona Tigers CC V Clermont CC

L @ Daytona       Umpires: ,

Sunday

5

Jan 2020
10:30 AM

Orlando CC V Strykers CC

L @ Eaglenest       Umpires: ,

Sunday

5

Jan 2020
10:30 AM

Islanders CC V Daytona CC

L @ Silver Star       Umpires: ,

Sunday

5

Jan 2020
10:30 AM

Orlando Lions CC V Orlando Stars CC

L @ Avalon Park       Umpires: ,

Sunday

5

Jan 2020
10:30 AM

Orange County CC ORANGE TEAM V Palm Bay CC

L @ Poinciana       Umpires: ,

Sunday

5

Jan 2020
10:30 AM

Sunday

5

Jan 2020
10:30 AM

Just In Case CC V Clermont CC

L @ Hamilton       Umpires: ,

Sunday

12

Jan 2020
10:30 AM

Islanders CC V Strykers CC

L @ Silver Star       Umpires: ,

Sunday

12

Jan 2020
10:30 AM

Daytona CC V Just In Case CC

L @ Avalon Park       Umpires: ,

Sunday

12

Jan 2020
10:30 AM

Sunday

12

Jan 2020
10:30 AM

Sunday

12

Jan 2020
10:30 AM

Sunday

19

Jan 2020
10:30 AM

Islanders CC V Orlando CC

L @ Silver Star       Umpires: ,

Sunday

19

Jan 2020
10:30 AM

Sunday

19

Jan 2020
10:30 AM

Sunday

19

Jan 2020
10:30 AM

Sunday

19

Jan 2020
10:30 AM

Sunday

19

Jan 2020
10:30 AM

Saturday

25

Jan 2020
3:30 PM

Sunday

26

Jan 2020
10:30 AM

Sunday

26

Jan 2020
10:30 AM

Sunday

26

Jan 2020
10:30 AM

Sunday

26

Jan 2020
10:30 AM

Sunday

26

Jan 2020
10:30 AM

Strykers CC V Daytona CC

L @ Winter Haven       Umpires: Garry Johnson,

Sunday

26

Jan 2020
10:30 AM

Palm Bay CC V Winter Haven Warriors CC

L @ Palm Bay       Umpires: ,

Saturday

1

Feb 2020
3:30 PM

Sunday

2

Feb 2020
10:30 AM

Sunday

2

Feb 2020
10:30 AM

Sunday

2

Feb 2020
10:30 AM

Sunday

2

Feb 2020
10:30 AM

Sunday

2

Feb 2020
10:30 AM

Sunday

2

Feb 2020
10:30 AM

Saturday

8

Feb 2020
3:30 PM

Sunday

9

Feb 2020
10:30 AM

Sunday

9

Feb 2020
10:30 AM

Sunday

9

Feb 2020
10:30 AM

Sunday

9

Feb 2020
10:30 AM

Sunday

9

Feb 2020
10:30 AM

Sunday

9

Feb 2020
10:30 AM

Sunday

16

Feb 2020
10:30 AM

Sunday

16

Feb 2020
10:30 AM

Sunday

16

Feb 2020
10:30 AM

Sunday

16

Feb 2020
10:30 AM

Sunday

23

Feb 2020
10:30 AM

Sunday

23

Feb 2020
10:30 AM

Sunday

23

Feb 2020
10:30 AM

Sunday

23

Feb 2020
10:30 AM

Daytona CC V Clermont CC

L @ Eaglenest       Umpires: Isaac Howell,

Sunday

23

Feb 2020
10:30 AM

Sunday

23

Feb 2020
10:30 AM
# Match Type Date Time Team 1 (Home) Team 2 Ground Umpire1 Umpire2 Scorecard
1 L 11/24/2019 10:30 AM Orlando CC Islanders CC Eaglenest Doorjodhan Sewsankar   Scorecard
2 L 11/24/2019 10:30 AM Orlando Warriors CC Just In Case CC Silver Star Leonard Johnson   Scorecard
3 L 11/24/2019 10:30 AM Orlando Lions CC Winter Haven Warriors CC Avalon Park   Scorecard
4 L 11/24/2019 10:30 AM Orange County CC BLUE TEAM Orange County CC ORANGE TEAM Poinciana Brudy Baringthon   Scorecard
5 L 11/24/2019 10:30 AM Strykers CC Clermont CC Winter Haven   Scorecard
6 L 11/24/2019 10:30 AM Daytona Tigers CC Daytona CC Daytona Francis Jean   Scorecard
7 L 11/24/2019 10:30 AM Palm Bay CC Orlando Stars CC Palm Bay Ray Hypolite   Scorecard
8 L 12/08/2019 10:30 AM Orlando CC Just In Case CC Eaglenest Doorjodhan Sewsankar Ramsaran Parasram   Scorecard
9 L 12/08/2019 10:30 AM Orlando Warriors CC Daytona Tigers CC Silver Star Brudy Baringthon Francis Jean   Scorecard
10 L 12/08/2019 10:30 AM Winter Haven Warriors CC Orlando Stars CC Winter Haven Garry Johnson   Scorecard
11 L 12/08/2019 10:30 AM Palm Bay CC Orange County CC ORANGE TEAM Palm Bay Ray Hypolite Bobboy Ramnanan   Scorecard
12 L 12/15/2019 10:30 AM Orlando Warriors CC Orlando CC Eaglenest Ramsaran Parasram Bobboy Ramnanan   Scorecard
13 L 12/15/2019 10:30 AM Islanders CC Just In Case CC Silver Star   Scorecard
14 L 12/15/2019 10:30 AM Orlando Lions CC Orange County CC BLUE TEAM Avalon Park   Scorecard
15 L 12/15/2019 10:30 AM Orlando Stars CC Palm Bay CC Poinciana   Scorecard
16 L 12/15/2019 10:30 AM Winter Haven Warriors CC Orange County CC ORANGE TEAM Winter Haven Garry Johnson Garry Johnson   Scorecard
17 L 12/15/2019 10:30 AM Daytona Tigers CC Clermont CC Daytona   Scorecard
18 L 01/05/2020 10:30 AM Orlando CC Strykers CC Eaglenest   Scorecard
19 L 01/05/2020 10:30 AM Islanders CC Daytona CC Silver Star   Scorecard
20 L 01/05/2020 10:30 AM Orlando Lions CC Orlando Stars CC Avalon Park   Scorecard
21 L 01/05/2020 10:30 AM Orange County CC ORANGE TEAM Palm Bay CC Poinciana   Scorecard
22 L 01/05/2020 10:30 AM Winter Haven Warriors CC Orange County CC BLUE TEAM Winter Haven Garry Johnson Garry Johnson   Scorecard
23 L 01/05/2020 10:30 AM Just In Case CC Clermont CC Hamilton   Scorecard
24 L 01/12/2020 10:30 AM Islanders CC Strykers CC Silver Star   Scorecard
25 L 01/12/2020 10:30 AM Daytona CC Just In Case CC Avalon Park   Scorecard
26 L 01/12/2020 10:30 AM Orange County CC ORANGE TEAM Winter Haven Warriors CC Poinciana Brudy Baringthon   Scorecard
27 L 01/12/2020 10:30 AM Orlando Stars CC Orange County CC BLUE TEAM Winter Haven Garry Johnson   Scorecard
28 L 01/12/2020 10:30 AM Daytona Tigers CC Orlando CC Daytona Ray Hypolite Ray Hypolite   Scorecard
29 L 01/19/2020 10:30 AM Islanders CC Orlando CC Silver Star   Scorecard
30 L 01/19/2020 10:30 AM Clermont CC Daytona CC Avalon Park Isaac Howell Ray Hypolite   Scorecard
31 L 01/19/2020 10:30 AM Orange County CC BLUE TEAM Palm Bay CC Poinciana Brudy Baringthon   Scorecard
32 L 01/19/2020 10:30 AM Winter Haven Warriors CC Orlando Lions CC Winter Haven Garry Johnson   Scorecard
33 L 01/19/2020 10:30 AM Daytona Tigers CC Strykers CC Daytona Ramsaran Parasram   Scorecard
34 L 01/19/2020 10:30 AM Just In Case CC Orlando Warriors CC Hamilton Leonard Johnson   Scorecard
35 L 01/25/2020 3:30 PM Orange County CC ORANGE TEAM Orange County CC BLUE TEAM Poinciana Sundar Raghavan   Scorecard
36 L 01/26/2020 10:30 AM Orlando CC Orlando Warriors CC Eaglenest Francis Jean Ritesh Patel   Scorecard
37 L 01/26/2020 10:30 AM Orlando Stars CC Orlando Lions CC Avalon Park Mr Merill   Scorecard
38 L 01/26/2020 10:30 AM Clermont CC Islanders CC Silver Star Ray Hypolite Bobboy Ramnanan   Scorecard
39 L 01/26/2020 10:30 AM Just In Case CC Daytona Tigers CC Hamilton Leonard Johnson   Scorecard
40 L 01/26/2020 10:30 AM Strykers CC Daytona CC Winter Haven Garry Johnson   Scorecard
41 L 01/26/2020 10:30 AM Palm Bay CC Winter Haven Warriors CC Palm Bay   Scorecard
42 L 02/01/2020 3:30 PM Strykers CC Just In Case CC Poinciana Peter Jolly Brudy Baringthon   Scorecard
43 L 02/02/2020 10:30 AM Clermont CC Orlando CC Eaglenest Francis Jean Ritesh Patel   Scorecard
44 L 02/02/2020 10:30 AM Orlando Warriors CC Islanders CC Silver Star Isaac Howell Doorjodhan Sewsankar   Scorecard
45 L 02/02/2020 10:30 AM Daytona CC Daytona Tigers CC Avalon Park Ray Hypolite Leonard Johnson   Scorecard
46 L 02/02/2020 10:30 AM Orange County CC ORANGE TEAM Orlando Lions CC Poinciana Brudy Baringthon   Scorecard
47 L 02/02/2020 10:30 AM Orlando Stars CC Winter Haven Warriors CC Winter Haven Garry Johnson   Scorecard
48 L 02/02/2020 10:30 AM Palm Bay CC Orange County CC BLUE TEAM Palm Bay Mr Issac   Scorecard
49 L 02/08/2020 3:30 PM Strykers CC Orlando Warriors CC Poinciana Peter Jolly Garry Johnson   Scorecard
50 L 02/09/2020 10:30 AM Orlando CC Daytona CC Eaglenest Doorjodhan Sewsankar Ramsaran Parasram   Scorecard
51 L 02/09/2020 10:30 AM Orlando Lions CC Orange County CC ORANGE TEAM Silver Star Leonard Johnson Francis Jean   Scorecard
52 L 02/09/2020 10:30 AM Clermont CC Daytona Tigers CC Avalon Park Bobboy Ramnanan Ray Hypolite   Scorecard
53 L 02/09/2020 10:30 AM Orange County CC BLUE TEAM Orlando Stars CC Poinciana Brudy Baringthon   Scorecard
54 L 02/09/2020 10:30 AM Winter Haven Warriors CC Palm Bay CC Winter Haven Garry Johnson   Scorecard
55 L 02/09/2020 10:30 AM Just In Case CC Islanders CC Hamilton Leonard Johnson   Scorecard
56 L 02/16/2020 10:30 AM Orlando Warriors CC Clermont CC Eaglenest Isaac Howell Doorjodhan Sewsankar   Scorecard
57 L 02/16/2020 10:30 AM Orlando Stars CC Orange County CC ORANGE TEAM Silver Star Francis Jean Leonard Johnson   Scorecard
58 L 02/16/2020 10:30 AM Daytona CC Strykers CC Avalon Park Bobboy Ramnanan Ray Hypolite   Scorecard
59 L 02/16/2020 10:30 AM Orange County CC BLUE TEAM Orlando Lions CC Winter Haven Brudy Baringthon Garry Johnson   Scorecard
60 L 02/23/2020 10:30 AM Orange County CC ORANGE TEAM Orlando Stars CC Avalon Park   Scorecard
61 L 02/23/2020 10:30 AM Orlando Lions CC Palm Bay CC Palm Bay Bobboy Ramnanan Ray Hypolite   Scorecard
62 L 02/23/2020 10:30 AM Just In Case CC Orlando CC Hamilton Leonard Johnson Francis Jean   Scorecard
63 L 02/23/2020 10:30 AM Daytona CC Clermont CC Eaglenest Isaac Howell   Scorecard
64 L 02/23/2020 10:30 AM Islanders CC Orlando Warriors CC Silver Star Doorjodhan Sewsankar Ramsaran Parasram   Scorecard
65 L 02/23/2020 10:30 AM Strykers CC Daytona Tigers CC Winter Haven Garry Johnson Brudy Baringthon   Scorecard