Fielding Stats

Total
# Player Group Matches Catches WK Catches Direct RO InDirect RO Stumpings Total
# Player Group Matches Catches WK Catches Direct RO InDirect RO Stumpings Total
1
Muneeb Khan
(Indic Roots Lions CC)
Pool B 10 2 10 0 1 7 20
2
Zain A Sayed
(Gully Cricket Club)
Pool A 10 4 6 1 3 0 14
3
Abhilash Puli
(Battalions)
Pool A 6 0 9 2 0 2 13
4
Ali Rasidi
(Elite)
Pool B 9 9 0 0 1 0 10
5
Danush Kaveripakam
(Major League Cricket Academy- Atlanta)
Pool B 10 4 2 3 1 0 10
6
Nayan Bhogaraju
(Major League Cricket Academy- Atlanta)
Pool B 11 1 6 2 1 0 10
7 Pool B 9 7 1 0 2 0 10
8
Eswara K Darapureddy
(iQuadra ACC Panthers)
Pool B 10 4 2 2 1 0 9
9
Evroy Dyer
(Falcons)
Pool A 5 9 0 0 0 0 9
10
Jeremy De Lima
(Gully Cricket Club)
Pool A 7 9 0 0 0 0 9
11
Manoj Yadagiri
(United CC)
Pool A 11 3 0 4 2 0 9
12
Nithil Reddy
(Falcons)
Pool A 8 0 7 0 0 2 9
13
Prathamesh Palande
(Phoenix CC)
Pool A 9 7 1 1 0 0 9
14
Rahul Sg
(Cozy Bazookas)
Pool B 8 8 0 1 0 0 9
15
Abhijit Bhagavatula
(North Atlanta Tigers CC)
Pool A 10 0 4 0 2 2 8
16
Abhishek Reddy
(Stallions)
Pool B 9 7 0 1 0 0 8
17
Akshar Patel
(North Atlanta Tigers CC)
Pool A 11 6 0 1 1 0 8
18
Asrith Kumar
(Legends)
Pool B 11 7 0 1 0 0 8
19
Md Hamidi
(United CC)
Pool A 11 6 0 2 0 0 8
20
Praharsh Patel
(Battalions)
Pool A 6 5 1 2 0 0 8
21
Raguraj Periyasamy
(Battalions)
Pool A 10 8 0 0 0 0 8
22
Shamsundar Gudaji
(Atlanta ARMY)
Pool B 10 7 1 0 0 0 8
23
Zaid Siddiqui
(Atlanta Super Sonics)
Pool B 10 8 0 0 0 0 8
24
Abhigna Vijjapurapu
(Major League Cricket Academy- Atlanta)
Pool B 11 5 1 0 0 1 7
25 Pool A 10 0 7 0 0 0 7
26
Augustine Brandon
(Atlanta Super Kings)
Pool B 9 3 1 0 2 1 7
27
Debopriya Banerjee
(Mobilewalla Cricket Club)
Pool A 11 5 1 1 0 0 7
28 Pool A 7 6 0 0 1 0 7
29
Jimmy Hirani
(Bazooka CC)
Pool B 5 5 0 2 0 0 7
30
Raj Patel
(RapidIT GSU)
Pool B 10 6 0 0 1 0 7
31
Rishi Pandey
(Major League Cricket Academy- Atlanta)
Pool B 10 4 0 0 3 0 7
32 Pool B 9 5 0 2 0 0 7
33
Viraj Patel
(Gully Cricket Club)
Pool A 7 5 0 1 1 0 7
34
Yash Verma
(Major League Cricket Academy- Atlanta)
Pool B 11 7 0 0 0 0 7
35
Zaydur Mittu Rahman
(Bangladesh Cricket Club Of GA)
Pool A 11 0 6 0 0 1 7
36
Akshay Patel
(Spartans Cricket Club)
Pool A 8 4 1 1 0 0 6
37
Anup Vijayasarathi
(Cozy Bazookas)
Pool B 5 2 2 0 1 1 6
38
Aran Chenchu
(Major League Cricket Academy- Atlanta)
Pool B 6 4 0 1 1 0 6
39
Arnis Hudda
(Elite)
Pool B 10 2 3 0 0 1 6
40
Ashish Sharma
(North Atlanta Tigers CC)
Pool A 8 3 0 1 2 0 6
41
Ateendra Subramanian Yth
(Major League Cricket Academy- Atlanta)
Pool B 10 5 0 1 0 0 6
42
Bhavin Patel
(RapidIT GSU)
Pool B 7 4 0 1 0 1 6
43 Pool B 5 6 0 0 0 0 6
44
Chinmay Navarange
(Indic Roots Lions CC)
Pool B 10 5 0 1 0 0 6
45
Dineshkumar Anandan
(Cozy Bazookas)
Pool B 9 6 0 0 0 0 6
46
Muralidhar Ramapatruni
(Spartans Cricket Club)
Pool A 5 2 2 0 2 0 6
47
Pruthvi Padala
(Phoenix CC)
Pool A 5 6 0 0 0 0 6
48 Pool B 10 2 4 0 0 0 6
49
Vasu Vegi
(Legends)
Pool B 8 5 0 1 0 0 6
50
Yash Pungliya
(Phoenix CC)
Pool A 5 5 0 1 0 0 6
51
Akilan Perumal
(Atlanta Super Kings)
Pool B 9 5 0 0 0 0 5
52
Anindya Datta
(Mobilewalla Cricket Club)
Pool A 11 0 4 0 0 1 5
53
Balumahendra Rajasekaran
(Gully Cricket Club)
Pool A 8 2 1 0 1 1 5
54
Barun Singh
(Atlanta ARMY)
Pool B 8 5 0 0 0 0 5
55
Dhruv Patel
(Battalions)
Pool A 10 5 0 0 0 0 5
56 Pool A 7 4 0 0 1 0 5
57
Gowtham SL
(Atlanta ARMY)
Pool B 9 3 1 1 0 0 5
58 Pool B 8 3 0 1 1 0 5
59
Mohammad Fahad
(Phoenix CC)
Pool A 8 1 2 1 0 1 5
60 Pool B 7 3 0 1 1 0 5
61
Niraj Patel
(RapidIT GSU)
Pool B 6 0 1 0 2 2 5
62
Pradeep Nanjundaiah
(Gully Cricket Club)
Pool A 4 3 0 1 1 0 5
63
Prasanna Venkatasubramanian
(The Lorven Lords Cricket Club)
Pool B 5 0 5 0 0 0 5
64
Ravi Nandi
(Atlanta ARMY)
Pool B 9 5 0 0 0 0 5
65
Rishi Pandey
(Bangladesh Cricket Club Of GA)
Pool A 5 2 0 1 0 2 5
66
Rohan Dabir
(KNAV Atlanta Pacers)
Pool A 9 3 2 0 0 0 5
67
Rohit Nani
(Spartans Cricket Club)
Pool A 7 5 0 0 0 0 5
68
Sam Varghese
(Atlanta Challengers)
Pool A 6 1 3 0 0 1 5
69 Pool B 8 3 0 2 0 0 5
70
Siddharth Parmar
(Atlanta Super Kings)
Pool B 8 5 0 0 0 0 5
71
Siddharth Phogat
(Phoenix CC)
Pool A 5 3 1 0 1 0 5
72 Pool B 7 5 0 0 0 0 5
73
gouthamchand thimmareddy
(KNAV Atlanta Pacers)
Pool A 5 1 2 0 1 1 5
74
Ajay Aspathi
(The Lorven Lords Cricket Club)
Pool B 7 1 0 3 0 0 4
75
Ajin Sunny
(Atlanta Challengers)
Pool A 5 0 2 1 0 1 4
76
Akhil Posa
(Major League Cricket Academy- Atlanta)
Pool B 8 2 0 1 1 0 4
77
Akshat Shah
(iQuadra ACC Panthers)
Pool B 8 2 1 1 0 0 4
78 Pool A 9 1 0 2 1 0 4
79
Aleem Abid
(Spartans Cricket Club)
Pool A 9 1 0 2 1 0 4
80
Amit Kesarwani
(Indic Roots Lions CC)
Pool B 9 3 0 0 0 1 4
81
Aran Chenchu
(North Atlanta Tigers CC)
Pool A 4 4 0 0 0 0 4
82
Arash Brar
(Falcons)
Pool A 8 3 1 0 0 0 4
83
Azeem Charania
(Bangladesh Cricket Club Of GA)
Pool A 5 3 0 0 1 0 4
84 Pool A 10 4 0 0 0 0 4
85
Bhargav Muddaluru
(Cozy Bazookas)
Pool B 10 3 0 0 1 0 4
86
Biji Thomas
(Atlanta Challengers)
Pool A 5 3 0 1 0 0 4
87
Darshan Shah
(RapidIT GSU)
Pool B 10 3 0 0 1 0 4
88
Dharav Patel
(Bazooka CC)
Pool B 1 0 2 1 1 0 4
89
Dharmendra Kumar
(Atlanta ARMY)
Pool B 10 3 0 1 0 0 4
90
Digant Samant
(Bazooka CC)
Pool B 11 2 1 0 1 0 4
91
Dilip Uddagiri
(iQuadra ACC Panthers)
Pool B 6 4 0 0 0 0 4
92
Ganesh Lad
(KNAV Atlanta Pacers)
Pool A 8 4 0 0 0 0 4
93
Hemal Patel
(Spartans Cricket Club)
Pool A 5 0 3 0 0 1 4
94
Ian Dev Chauhan
(Atlanta Super Sonics)
Pool B 3 3 0 0 0 1 4
95
Karthick Arumugam
(Atlanta Super Kings)
Pool B 6 4 0 0 0 0 4
96
Kazi Ahmed
(Bangladesh Cricket Club Of GA)
Pool A 8 2 0 1 1 0 4
97
Navin Mathew
(Atlanta Challengers)
Pool A 7 3 0 0 1 0 4
98
Nitin Shere
(North Atlanta Tigers CC)
Pool A 10 2 0 1 1 0 4
99
Noman Ahsanuzzaman
(Bangladesh Cricket Club Of GA)
Pool A 8 3 0 1 0 0 4
100
Pramod Pawar
(North Atlanta Tigers CC)
Pool A 11 2 0 0 2 0 4
101 Pool A 10 2 1 0 1 0 4
102
Raj Bathula
(iQuadra ACC Panthers)
Pool B 8 4 0 0 0 0 4
103 Pool A 9 4 0 0 0 0 4
104 Pool A 12 4 0 0 0 0 4
105
Sharan Kumar Mysore Nataraj
(Gully Cricket Club)
Pool A 6 3 0 0 0 1 4
106
Srinivas Jarugula
(The Lorven Lords Cricket Club)
Pool B 3 4 0 0 0 0 4
107
Sudhanshu Shekhar
(Indic Roots Lions CC)
Pool B 10 3 0 1 0 0 4
108
Varun Chugh
(Mobilewalla Cricket Club)
Pool A 11 4 0 0 0 0 4
109
Vineesh Naidu
(Legends)
Pool B 11 3 0 0 1 0 4
110
Viraj Vaghela
(Major League Cricket Academy- Atlanta)
Pool B 10 4 0 0 0 0 4
111
Yash Verma
(Hawks)
Pool A 8 1 0 1 2 0 4
112
Abbas Safi
(Phoenix CC)
Pool A 3 3 0 0 0 0 3
113
Ajay Kolaganti
(Legends)
Pool B 8 3 0 0 0 0 3
114
Akhilesh Bodugum
(Atlanta Super Sonics)
Pool B 5 2 1 0 0 0 3
115
Akhilesh Vishwanath
(RapidIT GSU)
Pool B 7 1 1 0 1 0 3
116
Amrut Pore
(Major League Cricket Academy- Atlanta)
Pool B 8 2 0 0 1 0 3
117
Archan Chakraborty
(Mobilewalla Cricket Club)
Pool A 7 3 0 0 0 0 3
118
Arnav Mohanty
(Phoenix CC)
Pool A 6 3 0 0 0 0 3
119
Ashok Pilla
(Falcons)
Pool A 9 3 0 0 0 0 3
120 Pool A 8 2 0 0 1 0 3
121
Babar Sherkhan
(Atlanta Super Sonics)
Pool B 10 3 0 0 0 0 3
122
Baishampayan Roy
(Mobilewalla Cricket Club)
Pool A 11 3 0 0 0 0 3
123
Balaji Hariharasundaram
(Atlanta Super Kings)
Pool B 9 3 0 0 0 0 3
124
Barkat Lalani
(Bazooka CC)
Pool B 8 2 0 1 0 0 3
125
Bhanu Ancha
(United CC)
Pool A 9 1 0 0 2 0 3
126 Pool B 7 3 0 0 0 0 3
127
Bhavuk Goyal
(Bazooka CC)
Pool B 11 3 0 0 0 0 3
128
Camilus Alexander
(Indic Roots Lions CC)
Pool B 3 2 0 1 0 0 3
129
Chaitanya Guntur
(iQuadra ACC Panthers)
Pool B 6 3 0 0 0 0 3
130
Gaurav Sharma
(Bazooka CC)
Pool B 9 1 0 2 0 0 3
131 Pool B 9 2 0 0 1 0 3
132 Pool A 9 3 0 0 0 0 3
133 Pool A 5 1 1 1 0 0 3
134
KRUT PATEL
(RapidIT GSU)
Pool B 8 1 0 0 2 0 3
135
Kishore Verla
(Spartans Cricket Club)
Pool A 11 3 0 0 0 0 3
136
Kumar Janu
(Atlanta ARMY)
Pool B 5 2 0 0 1 0 3
137
Lona Babu
(Atlanta Challengers)
Pool A 8 1 1 0 1 0 3
138
Mangirish Rajadhyaksha
(North Atlanta Tigers CC)
Pool A 11 2 0 0 1 0 3
139 Pool A 8 2 0 1 0 0 3
140
Muhammad Abdullah Malik
(Indic Roots Lions CC)
Pool B 4 3 0 0 0 0 3
141
Murali Bhat
(Cozy Bazookas)
Pool B 6 0 2 0 0 1 3
142
Nabeel Ahmad
(Atlanta ARMY)
Pool B 3 0 1 1 1 0 3
143
Nasik Khan
(RapidIT GSU)
Pool B 7 3 0 0 0 0 3
144
Nitish Sudini
(Mobilewalla Cricket Club)
Pool A 11 1 0 0 2 0 3
145
Pavan Prajapati
(Atlanta Super Kings)
Pool B 4 2 0 1 0 0 3
146
Pavan Kumar Gollapalli
(The Lorven Lords Cricket Club)
Pool B 7 3 0 0 0 0 3
147 Pool A 3 0 2 0 1 0 3
148
Ridwan Palash
(Bangladesh Cricket Club Of GA)
Pool A 9 3 0 0 0 0 3
149
Rishi Bhardwaj
(Atlanta Super Sonics)
Pool B 9 3 0 0 0 0 3
150
Rishi Pillay
(Bangladesh Cricket Club Of GA)
Pool A 6 3 0 0 0 0 3
151
Salman Parbatani
(Bazooka CC)
Pool B 4 3 0 0 0 0 3
152
Sandeep Adinarayana
(Cozy Bazookas)
Pool B 3 2 0 1 0 0 3
153
Santhosh Marisamy
(Bazooka CC)
Pool B 8 2 0 1 0 0 3
154
Satyajit Kr
(Atlanta Super Kings)
Pool B 8 3 0 0 0 0 3
155
Shafiq Jadavji
(Bazooka CC)
Pool B 7 3 0 0 0 0 3
156
Shiva Yerramneni
(Phoenix CC)
Pool A 2 2 0 1 0 0 3
157
Snehal Patel
(Atlanta Challengers)
Pool A 6 2 0 1 0 0 3
158 Pool A 4 2 0 0 1 0 3
159 Pool B 9 2 0 1 0 0 3
160 Pool B 6 3 0 0 0 0 3
161 Pool A 5 1 0 1 1 0 3
162
Tejas AC
(Bazooka CC)
Pool B 7 3 0 0 0 0 3
163
Tilak Patel
(RapidIT GSU)
Pool B 4 1 2 0 0 0 3
164
Varun Reddy
(Spartans Cricket Club)
Pool A 11 1 0 0 1 1 3
165
Venkata Machavolu
(iQuadra ACC Panthers)
Pool B 10 2 0 1 0 0 3
166
Viren Patel
(Hawks)
Pool A 2 0 1 0 2 0 3
167 Pool B 5 3 0 0 0 0 3
168 Pool A 1 1 0 1 0 0 2
169
Akib Player
(Bazooka CC)
Pool B 1 0 2 0 0 0 2
170
Akshay Malhotra
(The Lorven Lords Cricket Club)
Pool B 5 1 1 0 0 0 2
171
Amaan Khan
(Atlanta ARMY)
Pool B 10 2 0 0 0 0 2
172
Amith Kumar Sharma
(The Lorven Lords Cricket Club)
Pool B 8 1 0 1 0 0 2
173 Pool A 2 1 0 1 0 0 2
174
Antwain Stephens
(Bazooka CC)
Pool B 1 0 0 0 0 2 2
175
Anudeep Reddy
(The Lorven Lords Cricket Club)
Pool B 7 2 0 0 0 0 2
176
Ateendra Subramanian
(North Atlanta Tigers CC)
Pool A 2 1 0 0 1 0 2
177
Charan Raj
(Cozy Bazookas)
Pool B 10 2 0 0 0 0 2
178
Charandeep Virk (Andy)
(Gully Cricket Club)
Pool A 8 1 0 0 0 1 2
179
Chirag Patel
(North Atlanta Tigers CC)
Pool A 4 0 0 2 0 0 2
180
Corne Dry
(Bangladesh Cricket Club Of GA)
Pool A 3 2 0 0 0 0 2
181
Damion Foster
(Falcons)
Pool A 1 2 0 0 0 0 2
182
Damodar Selvam
(Cozy Bazookas)
Pool B 7 1 0 1 0 0 2
183
Devaraj Adhikesavan
(Cozy Bazookas)
Pool B 10 1 0 1 0 0 2
184
Dhane Johnson
(Cozy Bazookas)
Pool B 3 2 0 0 0 0 2
185
Dhruv Parikh
(iQuadra ACC Panthers)
Pool B 4 2 0 0 0 0 2
186
Gautam Mattey
(KNAV Atlanta Pacers)
Pool A 3 1 1 0 0 0 2
187 Pool B 4 2 0 0 0 0 2
188
Hamza Jamshed
(KNAV Atlanta Pacers)
Pool A 4 2 0 0 0 0 2
189
Harish Kashyap
(Legends)
Pool B 8 2 0 0 0 0 2
190
Harshad Patil
(Mobilewalla Cricket Club)
Pool A 8 2 0 0 0 0 2
191
Hassan Baber
(Gully Cricket Club)
Pool A 5 2 0 0 0 0 2
192
Hiren Patel
(RapidIT GSU)
Pool B 4 1 0 0 1 0 2
193
Jay Pabla
(Stallions)
Pool B 2 1 0 1 0 0 2
194
Jerrin Thomas
(Atlanta Challengers)
Pool A 10 1 0 1 0 0 2
195
Jibran A Gul
(Cozy Bazookas)
Pool B 3 1 1 0 0 0 2
196
Jigar Soni
(United CC)
Pool A 4 2 0 0 0 0 2
197
Jigar Chowdary
(RapidIT GSU)
Pool B 3 2 0 0 0 0 2
198
Jimit Amin
(Spartans Cricket Club)
Pool A 8 2 0 0 0 0 2
199
John Vijay
(Stallions)
Pool B 1 2 0 0 0 0 2
200 Pool B 6 2 0 0 0 0 2
201
Kapil Desai
(Bazooka CC)
Pool B 2 2 0 0 0 0 2
202 Pool A 4 1 0 1 0 0 2
203
Kaushik Bhakta
(North Atlanta Tigers CC)
Pool A 7 1 0 0 0 1 2
204 Pool A 3 2 0 0 0 0 2
205
Kulbhushan Vashisth
(Indic Roots Lions CC)
Pool B 7 2 0 0 0 0 2
206
Manav Patel
(Atlanta Challengers)
Pool A 6 1 0 0 1 0 2
207 Pool A 3 2 0 0 0 0 2
208
Mark Parchment
(Legends)
Pool B 4 1 0 0 1 0 2
209
Masud Rana
(Bangladesh Cricket Club Of GA)
Pool A 11 1 1 0 0 0 2
210 Pool B 7 2 0 0 0 0 2
211
Mohammed Rashid
(Bangladesh Cricket Club Of GA)
Pool A 9 1 1 0 0 0 2
212
Mohit Patel
(Phoenix CC)
Pool A 9 1 0 1 0 0 2
213
Murali Kolluri
(Legends)
Pool B 8 1 0 0 1 0 2
214
Naveen Paka
(Phoenix CC)
Pool A 9 1 0 0 1 0 2
215
Ninad Patel
(Bazooka CC)
Pool B 6 0 0 1 0 1 2
216
Nithin Mathew
(Atlanta Challengers)
Pool A 5 2 0 0 0 0 2
217
Nrupesh Desai
(Atlanta Challengers)
Pool A 6 2 0 0 0 0 2
218
Param Patel
(RapidIT GSU)
Pool B 3 2 0 0 0 0 2
219
Pathik Shah
(KNAV Atlanta Pacers)
Pool A 8 1 0 1 0 0 2
220
Pinesh Amin
(Spartans Cricket Club)
Pool A 9 1 0 0 1 0 2
221
Prasad Chaudhari
(KNAV Atlanta Pacers)
Pool A 7 2 0 0 0 0 2
222 Pool A 2 0 2 0 0 0 2
223
Preet Malhotra
(Falcons)
Pool A 5 2 0 0 0 0 2
224
Pushpesh Bhargava
(Phoenix CC)
Pool A 1 2 0 0 0 0 2
225
Ragib Chowdhury
(Bangladesh Cricket Club Of GA)
Pool A 11 1 0 1 0 0 2
226 Pool B 10 2 0 0 0 0 2
227
Ravi Kashyap
(Spartans Cricket Club)
Pool A 10 2 0 0 0 0 2
228
Renjy Verghese
(Atlanta Super Kings)
Pool B 9 2 0 0 0 0 2
229
Riad Hasan
(Bangladesh Cricket Club Of GA)
Pool A 3 2 0 0 0 0 2
230
Rohan Mohite
(Falcons)
Pool A 5 2 0 0 0 0 2
231
Ronak Choudhary
(Mobilewalla Cricket Club)
Pool A 11 2 0 0 0 0 2
232
Rutang Shah
(Atlanta Super Kings)
Pool B 4 1 0 0 0 1 2
233
Ryan Wiggins
(Indic Roots Lions CC)
Pool B 7 1 0 0 1 0 2
234
Sabbir Jony
(Stallions)
Pool B 7 0 2 0 0 0 2
235
Sahil Charania
(Bangladesh Cricket Club Of GA)
Pool A 8 1 1 0 0 0 2
236 Pool A 4 1 0 1 0 0 2
237
Sankait Reddy
(Falcons)
Pool A 6 2 0 0 0 0 2
238
Santosh Reddy Sec
(Mobilewalla Cricket Club)
Pool A 6 2 0 0 0 0 2
239
Shahid Khan
(North Atlanta Tigers CC)
Pool A 3 1 0 1 0 0 2
240 Pool B 4 2 0 0 0 0 2
241
Siddhartha Kille
(KNAV Atlanta Pacers)
Pool A 6 1 0 1 0 0 2
242
Sreenath Kolachur
(Gully Cricket Club)
Pool A 6 0 0 0 2 0 2
243
Srikanth Kamila
(United CC)
Pool A 3 2 0 0 0 0 2
244
Steven Taylor
(Bangladesh Cricket Club Of GA)
Pool A 1 0 0 0 0 2 2
245
Tanbir Pavel
(Bangladesh Cricket Club Of GA)
Pool A 2 0 1 1 0 0 2
246
Tulaib Faizy
(Gully Cricket Club)
Pool A 4 2 0 0 0 0 2
247
Tushar Vyas
(Hawks)
Pool A 5 2 0 0 0 0 2
248
Utsav Patel
(Indic Roots Lions CC)
Pool B 5 2 0 0 0 0 2
249
Varun Vanga
(The Lorven Lords Cricket Club)
Pool B 7 2 0 0 0 0 2
250
Veer Parmar
(Atlanta Super Kings)
Pool B 7 1 0 0 1 0 2
251
Venkatesh Sekar
(United CC)
Pool A 7 2 0 0 0 0 2
252
Vijay Sembeti
(iQuadra ACC Panthers)
Pool B 7 2 0 0 0 0 2
253
Vijay Vijay
(The Lorven Lords Cricket Club)
Pool B 4 2 0 0 0 0 2
254
Viraj Vaghela
(North Atlanta Tigers CC)
Pool A 4 1 0 0 1 0 2
255
Vishal Pathania
(iQuadra ACC Panthers)
Pool B 7 1 0 0 1 0 2
256
Waheed Chaudhry
(Gully Cricket Club)
Pool A 5 2 0 0 0 0 2
257
Aaron Jones
(Atlanta Super Sonics)
Pool B 3 1 0 0 0 0 1
258
Abhiram Kalvakuntla
(Major League Cricket Academy- Atlanta)
Pool B 4 1 0 0 0 0 1
259
Aditya Shashank SEC
(KNAV Atlanta Pacers)
Pool A 1 1 0 0 0 0 1
260
Amit Kachalia
(Falcons)
Pool A 7 1 0 0 0 0 1
261
Amit Koul
(KNAV Atlanta Pacers)
Pool A 4 1 0 0 0 0 1
262
Amitabh Borah
(Bazooka CC)
Pool B 9 1 0 0 0 0 1
263
Amrut Pore YTH
(Bazooka CC)
Pool B 3 0 0 0 0 1 1
264
Ankur Mali
(Atlanta Super Kings)
Pool B 3 1 0 0 0 0 1
265
Anup Kumar
(Battalions)
Pool A 3 1 0 0 0 0 1
266
Anupam Misra
(Stallions)
Pool B 8 1 0 0 0 0 1
267
Aran Chenchu SEC
(Major League Cricket Academy- Atlanta)
Pool B 2 1 0 0 0 0 1
268
Arjun Shashank
(KNAV Atlanta Pacers)
Pool A 2 1 0 0 0 0 1
269
Arsav Mohanty
(Phoenix CC)
Pool A 4 1 0 0 0 0 1
270
Asad Khan
(Stallions)
Pool B 2 0 0 1 0 0 1
271
Ashish Purohit
(KNAV Atlanta Pacers)
Pool A 8 1 0 0 0 0 1
272
Awais Bajwa
(Spartans Cricket Club)
Pool A 1 1 0 0 0 0 1
273
Ayush Pawar
(Stallions)
Pool B 1 1 0 0 0 0 1
274
Bala Jeganathan
(Indic Roots Lions CC)
Pool B 7 1 0 0 0 0 1
275
Bharatkumar Nelamangala
(KNAV Atlanta Pacers)
Pool A 4 0 1 0 0 0 1
276
Bhavik Thakkar
(Atlanta Super Sonics)
Pool B 3 0 0 1 0 0 1
277
Bhupen Patel
(RapidIT GSU)
Pool B 6 1 0 0 0 0 1
278
Bhuvan Bobba
(The Lorven Lords Cricket Club)
Pool B 2 1 0 0 0 0 1
279 Pool B 5 1 0 0 0 0 1
280
Charanjeet Singh
(Gully Cricket Club)
Pool A 2 1 0 0 0 0 1
281
Chinmay Kushare
(Atlanta Super Sonics)
Pool B 4 1 0 0 0 0 1
282
Chopra Vivek
(Falcons)
Pool A 5 1 0 0 0 0 1
283
Chriss Popo
(Atlanta Super Kings)
Pool B 3 0 0 0 1 0 1
284 Pool A 3 1 0 0 0 0 1
285
Danush Kaveripakkam
(Gully Cricket Club)
Pool A 3 1 0 0 0 0 1
286
Dhruv Patel
(Major League Cricket Academy- Atlanta)
Pool B 4 0 0 1 0 0 1
287
Duncan Whatney
(Atlanta Super Sonics)
Pool B 2 1 0 0 0 0 1
288
Gajendra Kandula
(Atlanta ARMY)
Pool B 8 0 0 1 0 0 1
289
GaneshKumar Jayabalu
(Atlanta Super Sonics)
Pool B 8 0 1 0 0 0 1
290
Gobinath Raju
(Battalions)
Pool A 9 1 0 0 0 0 1
291
Govind Prakash
(Atlanta ARMY)
Pool B 4 0 0 1 0 0 1
292
Gully Player 7 7
(Gully Cricket Club)
Pool A 1 1 0 0 0 0 1
293
Hanchard Hamilton
(Cozy Bazookas)
Pool B 2 1 0 0 0 0 1
294
Hassan Ali
(Falcons)
Pool A 6 1 0 0 0 0 1
295
Iktedar Ahmed
(Bazooka CC)
Pool B 4 1 0 0 0 0 1
296
Ilham Buharie
(Atlanta Super Sonics)
Pool B 3 1 0 0 0 0 1
297
Imran Raza
(Atlanta Challengers)
Pool A 7 0 1 0 0 0 1
298
JV Vakil
(Atlanta Super Kings)
Pool B 9 1 0 0 0 0 1
299
Jagroop Raina
(Atlanta Super Sonics)
Pool B 8 1 0 0 0 0 1
300
Jarrod Roberts
(Bazooka CC)
Pool B 2 1 0 0 0 0 1
301
Jaydeep Desai
(North Atlanta Tigers CC)
Pool A 2 1 0 0 0 0 1
302
Jaymin Patel
(Stallions)
Pool B 9 1 0 0 0 0 1
303
Jinu Marattukulam
(Atlanta Challengers)
Pool A 6 0 0 0 1 0 1
304 Pool A 3 0 1 0 0 0 1
305
Jithu Vinoy
(Atlanta Challengers)
Pool A 7 1 0 0 0 0 1
306
Kajanan Sangaralingam
(Mobilewalla Cricket Club)
Pool A 3 1 0 0 0 0 1
307 Pool A 3 1 0 0 0 0 1
308 Pool B 1 1 0 0 0 0 1
309
Ketan Adkar
(KNAV Atlanta Pacers)
Pool A 3 0 0 0 1 0 1
310
Kiran Mylavarapu
(Cozy Bazookas)
Pool B 1 0 0 1 0 0 1
311
Kirk Thompson
(Indic Roots Lions CC)
Pool B 3 1 0 0 0 0 1
312
Krishna Gavirneni
(United CC)
Pool A 7 1 0 0 0 0 1
313
Kshitij Yogi
(Atlanta Challengers)
Pool A 2 0 1 0 0 0 1
314 Pool A 7 0 0 1 0 0 1
315
Kush Shah
(Falcons)
Pool A 2 1 0 0 0 0 1
316
Manish Vashistha
(Gully Cricket Club)
Pool A 1 1 0 0 0 0 1
317
Manjunath Reddy Kusam
(The Lorven Lords Cricket Club)
Pool B 3 1 0 0 0 0 1
318
Maurice Powell
(Indic Roots Lions CC)
Pool B 3 1 0 0 0 0 1
319
Moeed Ahmad
(Atlanta ARMY)
Pool B 7 1 0 0 0 0 1
320 Pool B 9 0 0 0 1 0 1
321
Mohit Mahajan
(The Lorven Lords Cricket Club)
Pool B 9 1 0 0 0 0 1
322
Mosla Shakib Uddin
(Bangladesh Cricket Club Of GA)
Pool A 10 1 0 0 0 0 1
323
Mourya Lanka
(Spartans Cricket Club)
Pool A 2 1 0 0 0 0 1
324
Mukesh Seelal
(Atlanta Super Kings)
Pool B 3 1 0 0 0 0 1
325
Murali Krishna Atkuri
(iQuadra ACC Panthers)
Pool B 8 1 0 0 0 0 1
326 Pool B 3 0 1 0 0 0 1
327 Pool A 5 0 0 0 1 0 1
328 Pool A 9 1 0 0 0 0 1
329
Nishit Gandhi
(Atlanta ARMY)
Pool B 1 0 0 1 0 0 1
330
Nitin Sharma
(KNAV Atlanta Pacers)
Pool A 1 1 0 0 0 0 1
331
Nitish Reddy Sudini Sec
(Major League Cricket Academy- Atlanta)
Pool B 2 1 0 0 0 0 1
332
Omar Keen
(RapidIT GSU)
Pool B 6 1 0 0 0 0 1
333
Orane Farr
(Cozy Bazookas)
Pool B 2 1 0 0 0 0 1
334
PK Mullapudi
(Legends)
Pool B 5 1 0 0 0 0 1
335
Parth(HULK) Patel
(RapidIT GSU)
Pool B 5 1 0 0 0 0 1
336
Prabhavh Pradeep
(Gully Cricket Club)
Pool A 7 1 0 0 0 0 1
337
Pranavh Pradeep
(Gully Cricket Club)
Pool A 1 1 0 0 0 0 1
338
Pranavh Pradeep
(Gully Cricket Club)
Pool A 5 0 0 1 0 0 1
339
Pranay Gouru
(Spartans Cricket Club)
Pool A 5 0 0 0 1 0 1
340
Pranev Ram
(Cozy Bazookas)
Pool B 2 1 0 0 0 0 1
341
Prashant Ghodke
(Atlanta ARMY)
Pool B 2 1 0 0 0 0 1
342 Pool A 8 1 0 0 0 0 1
343
Raeed Zaman
(Mobilewalla Cricket Club)
Pool A 3 1 0 0 0 0 1
344
Rajesh Vinnakota
(iQuadra ACC Panthers)
Pool B 9 1 0 0 0 0 1
345
Ramu Ajay
(iQuadra ACC Panthers)
Pool B 3 1 0 0 0 0 1
346
Ranjith Chennadi
(The Lorven Lords Cricket Club)
Pool B 4 0 0 1 0 0 1
347 Pool A 1 1 0 0 0 0 1
348
Ritesh Patel
(RapidIT GSU)
Pool B 1 1 0 0 0 0 1
349
Rizwan Rehman
(Bazooka CC)
Pool B 6 1 0 0 0 0 1
350
Rohan Upadhyaya
(North Atlanta Tigers CC)
Pool A 2 0 0 0 1 0 1
351
Rudraksha Bhukhanwala
(Indic Roots Lions CC)
Pool B 2 1 0 0 0 0 1
352
Sachin Rathi
(Stallions)
Pool B 2 1 0 0 0 0 1
353
Sai Teja Bhamidi
(The Lorven Lords Cricket Club)
Pool B 2 1 0 0 0 0 1
354
Saleem Nawar
(Stallions)
Pool B 6 1 0 0 0 0 1
355
Salman Khan Safi
(Phoenix CC)
Pool A 3 0 0 0 1 0 1
356
Sam Kodithoppil
(Atlanta Challengers)
Pool A 7 1 0 0 0 0 1
357
Samanyu Vemuri
(Major League Cricket Academy- Atlanta)
Pool B 10 1 0 0 0 0 1
358
Sanjeev Saini
(Atlanta Super Sonics)
Pool B 3 1 0 0 0 0 1
359
Sareen Agasthi
(The Lorven Lords Cricket Club)
Pool B 1 1 0 0 0 0 1
360
Sasi Samudrala
(Spartans Cricket Club)
Pool A 2 1 0 0 0 0 1
361
Sasidhar Maram
(Spartans Cricket Club)
Pool A 3 1 0 0 0 0 1
362
Sayed Abbas
(Atlanta ARMY)
Pool B 2 1 0 0 0 0 1
363
Sharath Srikanth
(Battalions)
Pool A 6 0 0 1 0 0 1
364
Shareef Syed
(Indic Roots Lions CC)
Pool B 9 1 0 0 0 0 1
365
Shiv Rana
(Phoenix CC)
Pool A 6 1 0 0 0 0 1
366
Shrey Shah
(Atlanta Super Sonics)
Pool B 1 1 0 0 0 0 1
367
Sivashanmugam Natarajan
(Cozy Bazookas)
Pool B 3 1 0 0 0 0 1
368
Sriram Velicheti
(Mobilewalla Cricket Club)
Pool A 4 1 0 0 0 0 1
369
Subhash Talluri
(Stallions)
Pool B 4 1 0 0 0 0 1
370 Pool A 7 1 0 0 0 0 1
371
Suneel Kumar
(Bangladesh Cricket Club Of GA)
Pool A 4 1 0 0 0 0 1
372
Suresh Bodapati
(KNAV Atlanta Pacers)
Pool A 1 1 0 0 0 0 1
373
Tabrez Malik
(Stallions)
Pool B 7 0 1 0 0 0 1
374
Tanvir Pavel
(Bangladesh Cricket Club Of GA)
Pool A 1 0 1 0 0 0 1
375
Tanvir Pavel
(Bangladesh Cricket Club Of GA)
Pool A 1 1 0 0 0 0 1
376
Taran J Singh
(Falcons)
Pool A 3 0 0 1 0 0 1
377
Trinada Majji
(Atlanta Super Sonics)
Pool B 6 1 0 0 0 0 1
378
Trinada Majji
(Atlanta Super Kings)
Pool B 1 1 0 0 0 0 1
379
Tristan Carasco
(Spartans Cricket Club)
Pool A 4 1 0 0 0 0 1
380
Utkarsh Sharma
(KNAV Atlanta Pacers)
Pool A 5 1 0 0 0 0 1
381
Vamsi Ravulapati
(Atlanta Super Sonics)
Pool B 1 1 0 0 0 0 1
382
Vamsi Kagollu
(North Atlanta Tigers CC)
Pool A 3 1 0 0 0 0 1
383
Varish Varakantam
(The Lorven Lords Cricket Club)
Pool B 2 1 0 0 0 0 1
384
Vignesh Ponraj
(Cozy Bazookas)
Pool B 6 0 0 1 0 0 1
385
Vinay Dharavath
(Phoenix CC)
Pool A 7 1 0 0 0 0 1
386
Viraj P
(Gully Cricket Club)
Pool A 1 0 0 1 0 0 1
387
Vishal Buxani
(North Atlanta Tigers CC)
Pool A 6 1 0 0 0 0 1
388
Vivek Kodali
(The Lorven Lords Cricket Club)
Pool B 3 0 0 1 0 0 1
389
Wasim Abid
(Spartans Cricket Club)
Pool A 10 1 0 0 0 0 1
390 Pool B 2 1 0 0 0 0 1
391
Yash Shah
(Mobilewalla Cricket Club)
Pool A 7 1 0 0 0 0 1
392
Yash Shah SEC
(Atlanta ARMY)
Pool B 2 1 0 0 0 0 1
393 Pool A 6 0 1 0 0 0 1
394
Zaheer Mirza
(Atlanta Challengers)
Pool A 4 1 0 0 0 0 1
395
Zulfiqar Khan
(Atlanta ARMY)
Pool B 1 1 0 0 0 0 1
396
vaseem mohammed
(iQuadra ACC Panthers)
Pool B 1 1 0 0 0 0 1
397
Abdul Jabbar Mohammed
(Atlanta Super Sonics)
Pool B 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
398 Pool B 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
399 Pool A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
400 Pool A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
401 Pool B 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
402
Abhiram Kalvakuntla
(North Atlanta Tigers CC)
Pool A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
403
Achyut Saroj
(Stallions)
Pool B 5 0 0 0 0 0 0
404
Aditya Gudlavalleti
(Spartans Cricket Club)
Pool A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
405
Aditya Shashank
(Battalions)
Pool A 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
406
Ahsan Mohammed
(The Lorven Lords Cricket Club)
Pool B 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
407
Akshay Patri
(Mobilewalla Cricket Club)
Pool A 8 0 0 0 0 0 0
408
Amaan Punjani
(Atlanta ARMY)
Pool B 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
409
Aman Malhotra
(KNAV Atlanta Pacers)
Pool A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
410
Ameen Lalani
(Bazooka CC)
Pool B 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
411
Amila Aponso
(Atlanta Super Sonics)
Pool B 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
412
Amila Aponso
(Bangladesh Cricket Club Of GA)
Pool A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
413 Pool B 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
414
Aniruddha Kalburgi
(Cozy Bazookas)
Pool B 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
415
Ankit Hirani
(RapidIT GSU)
Pool B 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
416
Ankur Krushikar
(RapidIT GSU)
Pool B 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
417
Ankur Patel
(Battalions)
Pool A 10 0 0 0 0 0 0
418
Anoop Srikar
(Falcons)
Pool A 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
419
Aragorn Nanan
(Bazooka CC)
Pool B 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
420
Aran Chenchu SEC
(North Atlanta Tigers CC)
Pool A 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
421
Arjun Shashank Sec
(Battalions)
Pool A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
422
Arunesh Mishra
(KNAV Atlanta Pacers)
Pool A 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
423 Pool B 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
424 Pool B 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
425
Ashish Karwedkar
(KNAV Atlanta Pacers)
Pool A 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
426
Ashok Reddy
(Indic Roots Lions CC)
Pool B 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
427
Ashu Goyal
(Bazooka CC)
Pool B 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
428
Ashutosh Kumar Singh
(Mobilewalla Cricket Club)
Pool A 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
429
Ashwin Rameshkumar
(Battalions)
Pool A 6 0 0 0 0 0 0
430
Ashwin Madiraju
(United CC)
Pool A 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
431
Ather Khan
(Stallions)
Pool B 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
432
Ather Khan
(Stallions)
Pool B 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
433
Avinash Singh
(Gully Cricket Club)
Pool A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
434
Ayush Pawar
(Atlanta Super Sonics)
Pool B 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
435 Pool A 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
436
Balu R
(Gully Cricket Club)
Pool A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
437
Bharath Tejasvi
(KNAV Atlanta Pacers)
Pool A 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
438
Bilash Paul
(Bangladesh Cricket Club Of GA)
Pool A 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
439
Chaitanya N
(Gully Cricket Club)
Pool A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
440
Chaitanya Nifadkar
(Mobilewalla Cricket Club)
Pool A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
441
Chirag Patel
(Spartans Cricket Club)
Pool A 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
442
Coi Thompson
(Atlanta Super Sonics)
Pool B 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
443
Corne Ery
(Bangladesh Cricket Club Of GA)
Pool A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
444
Danush Kaveripakam
(Gully Cricket Club)
Pool A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
445
David Watson
(The Lorven Lords Cricket Club)
Pool B 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
446 Pool A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
447
Gavaskar Channer
(Atlanta Super Sonics)
Pool B 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
448
George Sebastian
(Atlanta Challengers)
Pool A 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
449
Goutham Karre
(Stallions)
Pool B 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
450
Hari Krishna Sikakolli
(The Lorven Lords Cricket Club)
Pool B 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
451
Haris Hassan
(Gully Cricket Club)
Pool A 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
452
Harminder Singh
(Atlanta ARMY)
Pool B 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
453
Harshank Amin
(Atlanta ARMY)
Pool B 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
454
Hashim Ahmadani
(Stallions)
Pool B 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
455
Hasnain Surani SEC
(Atlanta Super Sonics)
Pool B 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
456
Hassan Falcons
(Falcons)
Pool A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
457
Heer Patel
(Major League Cricket Academy- Atlanta)
Pool B 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
458
Imran Raza
(Atlanta Challengers)
Pool A 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
459
Imran Raza
(Atlanta Challengers)
Pool A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
460
Irfan Khan
(Battalions)
Pool A 9 0 0 0 0 0 0
461
Jagan Kadavendi
(Battalions)
Pool A 5 0 0 0 0 0 0
462
Jagan Kaveripakmam
(Gully Cricket Club)
Pool A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
463
Jagan Mohan Kaveripakam
(Gully Cricket Club)
Pool A 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
464
Jamel Morgan
(Atlanta Super Sonics)
Pool B 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
465
Jamel Morgan
(Atlanta Super Sonics)
Pool B 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
466
Jignesh Bharucha
(North Atlanta Tigers CC)
Pool A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
467
Jinu Marattukulam
(Atlanta Challengers)
Pool A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
468
Jithin Philip
(Atlanta Challengers)
Pool A 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
469
Kajal Majumder
(Mobilewalla Cricket Club)
Pool A 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
470
Karthik Poloju
(The Lorven Lords Cricket Club)
Pool B 5 0 0 0 0 0 0
471
Kiran Sanivarapu
(The Lorven Lords Cricket Club)
Pool B 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
472
Kishore Devarajula
(iQuadra ACC Panthers)
Pool B 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
473
Koustubh Panchabhai
(Atlanta ARMY)
Pool B 10 0 0 0 0 0 0
474 Pool B 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
475
Manish Patel
(Falcons)
Pool A 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
476
Manohar Ponnala
(The Lorven Lords Cricket Club)
Pool B 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
477
Manoj Naidu
(Hawks)
Pool A 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
478
Manoj S
(Spartans Cricket Club)
Pool A 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
479
Mansoor Khan
(Bazooka CC)
Pool B 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
480
Mayur Tandel
(The Lorven Lords Cricket Club)
Pool B 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
481
Mayur Kumar
(Bazooka CC)
Pool B 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
482
Meet Patel
(RapidIT GSU)
Pool B 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
483
Meghal Barot
(Mobilewalla Cricket Club)
Pool A 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
484
Mehta Sharadkumar
(Atlanta Super Kings)
Pool B 5 0 0 0 0 0 0
485
Mitul Patel
(Atlanta Challengers)
Pool A 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
486 Pool B 5 0 0 0 0 0 0
487
Mohit Jain
(Cozy Bazookas)
Pool B 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
488 Pool B 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
489
Mokshad Gaonkar
(Indic Roots Lions CC)
Pool B 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
490 Pool B 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
491
Mubashir Ahmad
(Indic Roots Lions CC)
Pool B 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
492
Muddassir Yaqub
(Indic Roots Lions CC)
Pool B 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
493
Muffaddal Amar Haider
(Cozy Bazookas)
Pool B 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
494
Muhammad Moazzam
(Atlanta Super Sonics)
Pool B 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
495
Murali Vijjapurapu II
(Major League Cricket Academy- Atlanta)
Pool B 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
496 Pool A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
497 Pool B 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
498
Muthukumar Jayasankar
(Gully Cricket Club)
Pool A 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
499
Naresh Gholap
(North Atlanta Tigers CC)
Pool A 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
500
Naveen Lalam
(Cozy Bazookas)
Pool B 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
501
Nawincumar Saminathan
(Cozy Bazookas)
Pool B 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
502
Nilesh Bapu P
(Spartans Cricket Club)
Pool A 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
503
Nitheesh Gaddam
(Stallions)
Pool B 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
504
Nitin Sharma
(KNAV Atlanta Pacers)
Pool A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
505
Nitish Reddy Sudini Sec
(Atlanta Super Sonics)
Pool B 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
506
Omkar Atre
(Bazooka CC)
Pool B 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
507
Pankaj Shukla
(Bazooka CC)
Pool B 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
508
Parth Darji
(Atlanta ARMY)
Pool B 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
509
Prabhavh Pradeep
(Gully Cricket Club)
Pool A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
510
Prabhavh Pradeep
(Gully Cricket Club)
Pool A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
511
Pradeep C
(The Lorven Lords Cricket Club)
Pool B 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
512
Pranavh Pradeep
(Atlanta Super Sonics)
Pool B 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
513
Pranavh Pradeep
(Gully Cricket Club)
Pool A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
514
Pratheek Reddy
(Legends)
Pool B 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
515
Qasim Sheikh
(North Atlanta Tigers CC)
Pool A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
516
Raghuveer Ponnuri
(United CC)
Pool A 6 0 0 0 0 0 0
517
Rahul Pingale
(Stallions)
Pool B 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
518
Raja Sappati
(The Lorven Lords Cricket Club)
Pool B 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
519 Pool A 6 0 0 0 0 0 0
520
Ram Peddi
(iQuadra ACC Panthers)
Pool B 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
521
Ram Maddali
(iQuadra ACC Panthers)
Pool B 7 0 0 0 0 0 0
522
Ranjit G
(The Lorven Lords Cricket Club)
Pool B 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
523
Ravi Mantur
(Phoenix CC)
Pool A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
524
Ravi Shankar
(KNAV Atlanta Pacers)
Pool A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
525
Ravi Shankar Kumar
(Indic Roots Lions CC)
Pool B 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
526
Rias Mohammed
(Indic Roots Lions CC)
Pool B 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
527
Rijo Varghese
(Atlanta Super Kings)
Pool B 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
528
Rishi Jala
(iQuadra ACC Panthers)
Pool B 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
529 Pool B 8 0 0 0 0 0 0
530
Rohith Chindam
(Atlanta ARMY)
Pool B 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
531
Rohith C
(Atlanta Super Sonics)
Pool B 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
532
Ruchit Patel
(RapidIT GSU)
Pool B 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
533
Rutesh Kakadiya
(iQuadra ACC Panthers)
Pool B 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
534
Sachin Pande
(KNAV Atlanta Pacers)
Pool A 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
535
Sachin S Upadhyaya
(North Atlanta Tigers CC)
Pool A 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
536
Sagar Tumma
(iQuadra ACC Panthers)
Pool B 7 0 0 0 0 0 0
537
Sagar P Patel
(Atlanta Super Sonics)
Pool B 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
538 Pool A 6 0 0 0 0 0 0
539
Sai Rohitroy Seelam
(KNAV Atlanta Pacers)
Pool A 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
540
Sam Mathew
(Atlanta Challengers)
Pool A 5 0 0 0 0 0 0
541
Sambathkumar Arumugam
(Spartans Cricket Club)
Pool A 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
542 Pool B 9 0 0 0 0 0 0
543
Sandeep Reddy
(The Lorven Lords Cricket Club)
Pool B 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
544
Sandeep Devarshetty
(Atlanta Super Sonics)
Pool B 7 0 0 0 0 0 0
545
Santosh Player
(Bazooka CC)
Pool B 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
546
Santosh Reddy
(North Atlanta Tigers CC)
Pool A 5 0 0 0 0 0 0
547 Pool A 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
548 Pool A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
549
Saud Karim
(Stallions)
Pool B 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
550
Sayed Hasibullah
(Indic Roots Lions CC)
Pool B 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
551
Sayedur Rahman
(Stallions)
Pool B 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
552
Sean Medcalfe
(Major League Cricket Academy- Atlanta)
Pool B 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
553
Shane Raina
(Atlanta ARMY)
Pool B 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
554
Sharvil Shah
(North Atlanta Tigers CC)
Pool A 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
555
Shashank Goswami
(iQuadra ACC Panthers)
Pool B 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
556
Shivam Patel
(RapidIT GSU)
Pool B 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
557
Shrey Shah
(Atlanta ARMY)
Pool B 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
558 Pool B 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
559
Spandan Reddy
(Bazooka CC)
Pool B 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
560 Pool B 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
561
Srikanth Beerelly
(Phoenix CC)
Pool A 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
562
Srinivasa Makkena
(Spartans Cricket Club)
Pool A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
563
Srivan Reddy Gutha
(The Lorven Lords Cricket Club)
Pool B 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
564
Stalin Selvam Mahadevan
(Gully Cricket Club)
Pool A 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
565
Steven Taylor
(RapidIT GSU)
Pool B 5 0 0 0 0 0 0
566
Sujith K
(The Lorven Lords Cricket Club)
Pool B 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
567
Sujoy Bhandari
(Atlanta ARMY)
Pool B 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
568
Sunil Dudeja
(Atlanta Challengers)
Pool A 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
569
Suresh Godaptti
(KNAV Atlanta Pacers)
Pool A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
570 Pool A 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
571
Sushant Vashisth
(KNAV Atlanta Pacers)
Pool A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
572
Tanvir Haider
(Bangladesh Cricket Club Of GA)
Pool A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
573
Tayyab Khan
(Elite)
Pool B 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
574
Tirth Patel
(RapidIT GSU)
Pool B 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
575
Trilok Guntuka
(The Lorven Lords Cricket Club)
Pool B 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
576
Tushar Atre
(Bazooka CC)
Pool B 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
577
Vaidyanathan Ganesa Sankaran
(Gully Cricket Club)
Pool A 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
578
Varun Purohit
(Mobilewalla Cricket Club)
Pool A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
579
Venkat Kothireddy
(KNAV Atlanta Pacers)
Pool A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
580
Venky Kothareddy
(KNAV Atlanta Pacers)
Pool A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
581
Vikram S
(Phoenix CC)
Pool A 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
582 Pool A 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
583
Vipul Parmar
(Stallions)
Pool B 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
584
Vipul Parmar
(Stallions)
Pool B 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
585
Virag Shah
(RapidIT GSU)
Pool B 5 0 0 0 0 0 0
586
Viral Pandya
(North Atlanta Tigers CC)
Pool A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
587
Vishaal Ganesh
(Indic Roots Lions CC)
Pool B 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
588
Vishal Gaur
(KNAV Atlanta Pacers)
Pool A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
589
Vishvesh Dave
(Atlanta Super Kings)
Pool B 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
590
Vrashikesh Sandase
(North Atlanta Tigers CC)
Pool A 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
591
Waheed C
(Gully Cricket Club)
Pool A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
592
Yash K
(Spartans Cricket Club)
Pool A 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
593
Zaki Mohammed
(Stallions)
Pool B 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
594
manawor qutub
(Indic Roots Lions CC)
Pool B 10 0 0 0 0 0 0