Batting stats

Most Runs
# Player Group Mat Inns NO Runs 4's 6's 50's 100's HS SR Avg
# Player Group Mat Inns NO Runs 4's 6's 50's 100's HS SR Avg
1
Zain A Sayed
(Gully Cricket Club)
Pool A 10 9 4 484 51 23 4 1 160 181.95 96.80
2 Pool A 10 10 2 419 43 18 5 0 66 143.49 52.38
3
Vineesh Naidu
(Legends)
Pool B 11 10 1 365 42 19 2 1 113 161.50 40.56
4
Ryan Wiggins
(Indic Roots Lions CC)
Pool B 7 6 0 363 30 28 2 1 147 206.25 60.50
5
Md Hamidi
(United CC)
Pool A 11 10 1 352 36 14 3 1 101 140.24 39.11
6
Ganesh Lad
(KNAV Atlanta Pacers)
Pool A 8 8 0 350 27 33 2 1 134 224.36 43.75
7
Ali Rasidi
(Elite)
Pool B 9 9 0 348 42 17 3 0 84 162.62 38.67
8
Mohit Mahajan
(The Lorven Lords Cricket Club)
Pool B 9 9 0 331 23 29 1 1 112 150.45 36.78
9
Ronak Choudhary
(Mobilewalla Cricket Club)
Pool A 11 11 0 314 27 20 2 0 87 138.94 28.55
10
Ragib Chowdhury
(Bangladesh Cricket Club Of GA)
Pool A 11 9 2 310 24 18 2 0 78 134.20 44.29
11
Rohan Dabir
(KNAV Atlanta Pacers)
Pool A 9 9 3 306 37 2 3 0 61 111.27 51.00
12
Eswara K Darapureddy
(iQuadra ACC Panthers)
Pool B 10 10 1 305 45 3 2 0 90 124.49 33.89
13 Pool A 10 10 2 299 34 12 2 0 76 134.68 37.38
14
Siddharth Parmar
(Atlanta Super Kings)
Pool B 8 8 1 297 21 27 1 1 119 206.25 42.43
15
Babar Sherkhan
(Atlanta Super Sonics)
Pool B 10 10 2 296 30 20 2 0 95 174.12 37.00
16
Digant Samant
(Bazooka CC)
Pool B 11 9 3 292 24 16 3 0 77 148.22 48.67
17
Amrut Pore
(Major League Cricket Academy- Atlanta)
Pool B 8 8 1 284 38 10 3 0 81 154.35 40.57
18
Sahil Charania
(Bangladesh Cricket Club Of GA)
Pool A 8 7 2 275 18 29 0 1 109 254.63 55.00
19
Rishi Pandey
(Major League Cricket Academy- Atlanta)
Pool B 10 10 1 266 37 0 2 0 56 114.66 29.56
20
Wasim Abid
(Spartans Cricket Club)
Pool A 10 10 3 261 24 15 1 0 63 141.08 37.29
21
Nitin Shere
(North Atlanta Tigers CC)
Pool A 10 10 1 259 33 14 1 0 70 138.50 28.78
22
Ridwan Palash
(Bangladesh Cricket Club Of GA)
Pool A 9 8 3 255 17 20 1 1 120 184.78 51.00
23
Ian Dev Chauhan
(Atlanta Super Sonics)
Pool B 3 3 2 246 30 12 1 1 135 232.08 246.00
24 Pool A 3 3 1 245 25 17 2 1 119 228.97 122.50
25
Akilan Perumal
(Atlanta Super Kings)
Pool B 9 9 0 228 21 14 0 0 49 159.44 25.33
26
Jimit Amin
(Spartans Cricket Club)
Pool A 8 8 1 226 22 8 1 0 74 110.78 32.29
27
Amitabh Borah
(Bazooka CC)
Pool B 9 9 2 223 25 11 1 0 71 134.34 31.86
28 Pool A 12 11 0 215 21 14 2 0 79 152.48 19.55
29
Ravi Kashyap
(Spartans Cricket Club)
Pool A 10 10 2 210 13 19 1 0 86 153.28 26.25
30
Rishi Bhardwaj
(Atlanta Super Sonics)
Pool B 9 9 0 207 21 11 1 0 81 156.82 23.00
31
Viraj Vaghela
(Major League Cricket Academy- Atlanta)
Pool B 10 10 4 205 17 8 2 0 61 139.46 34.17
32
Bhupen Patel
(RapidIT GSU)
Pool B 6 5 1 204 23 6 0 1 114 133.33 51.00
33
Nithil Reddy
(Falcons)
Pool A 8 7 0 201 20 12 2 0 77 147.79 28.71
34
Asrith Kumar
(Legends)
Pool B 11 10 0 201 19 13 1 0 57 139.58 20.10
35
Gowtham SL
(Atlanta ARMY)
Pool B 9 9 0 196 23 6 0 0 43 141.01 21.78
36
manawor qutub
(Indic Roots Lions CC)
Pool B 10 10 2 191 26 1 0 0 47 97.45 23.88
37 Pool A 6 6 1 187 20 6 2 0 61 127.21 37.40
38 Pool B 5 5 0 182 17 13 2 0 59 200.00 36.40
39
GaneshKumar Jayabalu
(Atlanta Super Sonics)
Pool B 8 8 4 181 17 9 1 0 53 129.29 45.25
40
Yash Verma
(Hawks)
Pool A 8 8 0 178 21 6 1 0 57 132.84 22.25
41
Mangirish Rajadhyaksha
(North Atlanta Tigers CC)
Pool A 11 11 1 177 14 9 1 0 66 112.74 17.70
42
Ravi Nandi
(Atlanta ARMY)
Pool B 9 9 0 176 23 7 1 0 80 133.33 19.56
43
Aaron Jones
(Atlanta Super Sonics)
Pool B 3 3 1 171 9 17 2 0 81 280.33 85.50
44
Raj Bathula
(iQuadra ACC Panthers)
Pool B 8 7 0 170 19 5 0 0 46 110.39 24.29
45 Pool A 7 7 0 168 17 11 1 0 86 193.10 24.00
46
Rishi Pillay
(Bangladesh Cricket Club Of GA)
Pool A 6 6 2 168 11 10 1 0 56 142.37 42.00
47
Varun Reddy
(Spartans Cricket Club)
Pool A 11 11 0 166 21 7 0 0 40 140.68 15.09
48
Sudhanshu Shekhar
(Indic Roots Lions CC)
Pool B 10 9 2 166 13 11 1 0 65 118.57 23.71
49
Dharmendra Kumar
(Atlanta ARMY)
Pool B 10 9 0 165 22 8 1 0 51 124.06 18.33
50
Harish Kashyap
(Legends)
Pool B 8 6 1 163 13 12 1 0 52 164.65 32.60
51
Amrut Pore YTH
(Bazooka CC)
Pool B 3 3 0 162 25 6 2 0 63 195.18 54.00
52
Sam Kodithoppil
(Atlanta Challengers)
Pool A 7 7 2 162 15 5 1 0 65 129.60 32.40
53
Arash Brar
(Falcons)
Pool A 8 7 1 158 18 5 2 0 58 118.80 26.33
54
Harshad Patil
(Mobilewalla Cricket Club)
Pool A 8 8 1 157 16 2 1 0 63 96.32 22.43
55
Rutang Shah
(Atlanta Super Kings)
Pool B 4 4 0 156 18 6 1 0 82 127.87 39.00
56
Prathamesh Palande
(Phoenix CC)
Pool A 9 9 2 154 5 6 1 0 50 108.45 22.00
57 Pool A 8 8 0 153 17 11 0 0 43 129.66 19.12
58
Rahul Sg
(Cozy Bazookas)
Pool B 8 7 1 153 22 4 1 0 57 126.45 25.50
59
Ashish Sharma
(North Atlanta Tigers CC)
Pool A 8 5 1 151 5 16 1 0 71 239.68 37.75
60 Pool B 5 5 1 151 15 7 1 0 51 158.95 37.75
61
Augustine Brandon
(Atlanta Super Kings)
Pool B 9 9 0 151 12 12 1 0 75 151.00 16.78
62 Pool B 6 6 1 151 17 2 0 0 42 102.03 30.20
63
Amaan Khan
(Atlanta ARMY)
Pool B 10 10 2 147 9 9 1 0 50 138.68 18.38
64
Akshat Shah
(iQuadra ACC Panthers)
Pool B 8 8 0 147 18 4 0 0 48 121.49 18.38
65
Anupam Misra
(Stallions)
Pool B 8 8 0 147 13 6 1 0 71 110.53 18.38
66
Chaitanya Guntur
(iQuadra ACC Panthers)
Pool B 6 6 0 145 12 10 1 0 55 127.19 24.17
67
Jagroop Raina
(Atlanta Super Sonics)
Pool B 8 8 0 144 10 13 0 0 43 169.41 18.00
68
Muneeb Khan
(Indic Roots Lions CC)
Pool B 10 9 0 144 15 6 1 0 50 137.14 16.00
69
Renjy Verghese
(Atlanta Super Kings)
Pool B 9 9 0 144 16 4 0 0 42 128.57 16.00
70
Praharsh Patel
(Battalions)
Pool A 6 5 0 143 19 4 2 0 69 119.17 28.60
71
Rohit Nani
(Spartans Cricket Club)
Pool A 7 6 1 142 20 4 0 0 39 151.06 28.40
72
Varun Chugh
(Mobilewalla Cricket Club)
Pool A 11 10 1 142 11 6 0 0 43 121.37 15.78
73
Moeed Ahmad
(Atlanta ARMY)
Pool B 7 6 2 141 13 6 1 0 64 139.60 35.25
74
Charan Raj
(Cozy Bazookas)
Pool B 10 8 3 141 15 6 1 0 67 135.58 28.20
75 Pool B 10 8 1 141 15 0 0 0 43 104.44 20.14
76
Bhavin Patel
(RapidIT GSU)
Pool B 7 6 0 138 17 4 1 0 58 138.00 23.00
77
Pinesh Amin
(Spartans Cricket Club)
Pool A 9 6 2 138 15 3 0 0 33 126.61 34.50
78
Hassan Ali
(Falcons)
Pool A 6 6 1 138 19 0 0 0 45 110.40 27.60
79
Raguraj Periyasamy
(Battalions)
Pool A 10 9 0 137 12 8 0 0 42 100.74 15.22
80
Rohan Mohite
(Falcons)
Pool A 5 5 0 134 14 8 0 0 49 186.11 26.80
81
Barkat Lalani
(Bazooka CC)
Pool B 8 6 0 133 14 3 1 0 73 125.47 22.17
82
Tulaib Faizy
(Gully Cricket Club)
Pool A 4 3 0 132 9 9 1 0 77 176.00 44.00
83
Archan Chakraborty
(Mobilewalla Cricket Club)
Pool A 7 7 0 132 10 8 1 0 53 133.33 18.86
84 Pool B 7 6 1 131 5 14 1 0 72 192.65 26.20
85
Pradeep Nanjundaiah
(Gully Cricket Club)
Pool A 4 4 0 130 9 9 0 0 39 136.84 32.50
86
Dineshkumar Anandan
(Cozy Bazookas)
Pool B 9 8 1 128 10 9 0 0 44 126.73 18.29
87
Arnis Hudda
(Elite)
Pool B 10 10 3 127 14 5 0 0 41 103.25 18.14
88
Ashish Purohit
(KNAV Atlanta Pacers)
Pool A 8 8 0 126 11 7 1 0 69 150.00 15.75
89
Danush Kaveripakam
(Major League Cricket Academy- Atlanta)
Pool B 10 9 2 126 8 6 0 0 48 128.57 18.00
90
Ajay Aspathi
(The Lorven Lords Cricket Club)
Pool B 7 7 0 126 13 5 2 0 53 107.69 18.00
91
Devaraj Adhikesavan
(Cozy Bazookas)
Pool B 10 9 2 126 16 2 0 0 30 100.80 18.00
92
Evroy Dyer
(Falcons)
Pool A 5 5 1 125 15 6 1 0 56 186.57 31.25
93
Charandeep Virk (Andy)
(Gully Cricket Club)
Pool A 8 7 1 125 18 3 0 0 30 131.58 20.83
94
Darshan Shah
(RapidIT GSU)
Pool B 10 9 1 124 12 3 1 0 68 99.20 15.50
95
Abhijit Bhagavatula
(North Atlanta Tigers CC)
Pool A 10 8 1 122 7 2 0 0 38 89.05 17.43
96
Tilak Patel
(RapidIT GSU)
Pool B 4 4 1 120 9 7 0 1 108 166.67 40.00
97
Saleem Nawar
(Stallions)
Pool B 6 5 0 120 10 5 0 0 43 102.56 24.00
98
Sabbir Jony
(Stallions)
Pool B 7 6 3 119 9 0 1 0 55 87.50 39.67
99
Bhavuk Goyal
(Bazooka CC)
Pool B 11 8 0 118 6 13 1 0 68 140.48 14.75
100
Pavan Kumar Gollapalli
(The Lorven Lords Cricket Club)
Pool B 7 7 0 116 13 3 0 0 42 93.55 16.57
101
Sharath Srikanth
(Battalions)
Pool A 6 6 0 112 14 2 0 0 48 101.82 18.67
102
Masud Rana
(Bangladesh Cricket Club Of GA)
Pool A 11 7 2 112 14 3 0 0 43 93.33 22.40
103
Manoj Yadagiri
(United CC)
Pool A 11 11 0 111 10 7 0 0 45 119.35 10.09
104
Raj Patel
(RapidIT GSU)
Pool B 10 7 1 110 11 8 0 0 34 152.78 18.33
105
Siddharth Phogat
(Phoenix CC)
Pool A 5 5 0 110 10 7 1 0 74 125.00 22.00
106
Vishal Pathania
(iQuadra ACC Panthers)
Pool B 7 7 1 110 13 2 0 0 32 89.43 18.33
107
Ankur Patel
(Battalions)
Pool A 10 9 0 109 18 0 0 0 47 81.95 12.11
108
Akshar Patel
(North Atlanta Tigers CC)
Pool A 11 8 3 108 11 4 0 0 34 127.06 21.60
109
Noman Ahsanuzzaman
(Bangladesh Cricket Club Of GA)
Pool A 8 4 1 106 10 7 1 0 65 203.85 35.33
110
Mohammad Fahad
(Phoenix CC)
Pool A 8 6 1 106 9 2 1 0 54 102.91 21.20
111
Hiren Patel
(RapidIT GSU)
Pool B 4 3 0 105 7 6 1 0 65 156.72 35.00
112 Pool B 9 9 1 105 8 1 0 0 44 100.96 13.12
113
Imran Raza
(Atlanta Challengers)
Pool A 7 6 0 103 17 2 0 0 46 105.10 17.17
114
Baishampayan Roy
(Mobilewalla Cricket Club)
Pool A 11 11 3 102 7 0 0 0 29 76.69 12.75
115
Gajendra Kandula
(Atlanta ARMY)
Pool B 8 8 1 101 8 5 0 0 35 123.17 14.43
116
Salman Khan Safi
(Phoenix CC)
Pool A 3 3 1 100 4 11 1 0 56 243.90 50.00
117
Mark Parchment
(Legends)
Pool B 4 4 1 100 6 7 1 0 82 142.86 33.33
118
Kaushik Bhakta
(North Atlanta Tigers CC)
Pool A 7 6 1 100 11 1 0 0 44 116.28 20.00
119
Jinu Marattukulam
(Atlanta Challengers)
Pool A 6 6 1 100 9 4 0 0 48 103.09 20.00
120
Veer Parmar
(Atlanta Super Kings)
Pool B 7 6 2 95 9 7 0 0 39 179.25 23.75
121
Viraj Patel
(Gully Cricket Club)
Pool A 7 7 2 94 15 2 0 0 40 154.10 18.80
122
Chinmay Navarange
(Indic Roots Lions CC)
Pool B 10 9 2 94 12 3 0 0 21 114.63 13.43
123
Amith Kumar Sharma
(The Lorven Lords Cricket Club)
Pool B 8 8 1 93 11 2 0 0 23 101.09 13.29
124 Pool A 9 9 2 93 7 2 0 0 26 86.92 13.29
125
JV Vakil
(Atlanta Super Kings)
Pool B 9 8 1 92 12 1 0 0 30 137.31 13.14
126
Irfan Khan
(Battalions)
Pool A 9 8 1 91 7 5 0 0 27 97.85 13.00
127 Pool A 7 6 3 90 4 4 0 0 38 111.11 30.00
128
Ramu Ajay
(iQuadra ACC Panthers)
Pool B 3 3 1 89 8 5 1 0 66 120.27 44.50
129
gouthamchand thimmareddy
(KNAV Atlanta Pacers)
Pool A 5 5 2 88 8 6 0 0 36 179.59 29.33
130
Muralidhar Ramapatruni
(Spartans Cricket Club)
Pool A 5 4 0 88 5 7 0 0 43 144.26 22.00
131
Venkatesh Sekar
(United CC)
Pool A 7 5 4 87 11 1 0 0 48 135.94 87.00
132
Mukesh Seelal
(Atlanta Super Kings)
Pool B 3 3 0 86 11 1 1 0 56 111.69 28.67
133
Ashok Pilla
(Falcons)
Pool A 9 5 1 85 6 4 1 0 51 125.00 21.25
134
Sandeep Devarshetty
(Atlanta Super Sonics)
Pool B 7 7 0 85 8 0 0 0 31 80.95 12.14
135
Kishore Verla
(Spartans Cricket Club)
Pool A 11 8 0 84 6 4 0 0 39 110.53 10.50
136
Naveen Paka
(Phoenix CC)
Pool A 9 7 3 84 7 1 0 0 40 106.33 21.00
137
Coi Thompson
(Atlanta Super Sonics)
Pool B 3 3 2 83 3 5 0 0 45 143.10 83.00
138
Pranev Ram
(Cozy Bazookas)
Pool B 2 2 0 83 10 2 0 0 43 131.75 41.50
139
Nitish Sudini
(Mobilewalla Cricket Club)
Pool A 11 10 0 83 11 0 0 0 20 66.94 8.30
140
Akshay Patel
(Spartans Cricket Club)
Pool A 8 6 2 82 8 5 0 0 40 141.38 20.50
141 Pool B 3 3 0 81 10 3 0 0 36 142.11 27.00
142
Vishal Buxani
(North Atlanta Tigers CC)
Pool A 6 6 2 81 5 5 0 0 43 139.66 20.25
143
Samanyu Vemuri
(Major League Cricket Academy- Atlanta)
Pool B 10 8 2 80 3 1 0 0 25 70.18 13.33
144
Ram Maddali
(iQuadra ACC Panthers)
Pool B 7 6 1 79 6 2 0 0 26 97.53 15.80
145
Damodar Selvam
(Cozy Bazookas)
Pool B 7 6 0 78 7 3 0 0 30 118.18 13.00
146
Jimmy Hirani
(Bazooka CC)
Pool B 5 5 2 77 8 4 1 0 54 140.00 25.67
147
Yash Pungliya
(Phoenix CC)
Pool A 5 5 0 77 11 0 0 0 34 113.24 15.40
148
Manav Patel
(Atlanta Challengers)
Pool A 6 5 0 77 6 5 0 0 37 111.59 15.40
149
Aran Chenchu
(North Atlanta Tigers CC)
Pool A 4 4 0 77 4 4 0 0 26 108.45 19.25
150
Karthick Arumugam
(Atlanta Super Kings)
Pool B 6 6 1 77 5 1 0 0 21 90.59 15.40
151 Pool B 10 7 0 77 8 1 0 0 23 68.14 11.00
152
Sean Medcalfe
(Major League Cricket Academy- Atlanta)
Pool B 3 3 1 76 5 5 0 0 28 140.74 38.00
153
Debopriya Banerjee
(Mobilewalla Cricket Club)
Pool A 11 10 1 76 6 3 0 0 14 98.70 8.44
154
Pavan Prajapati
(Atlanta Super Kings)
Pool B 4 4 0 75 11 0 0 0 36 111.94 18.75
155
Tabrez Malik
(Stallions)
Pool B 7 7 1 75 8 0 0 0 36 85.23 12.50
156
Aleem Abid
(Spartans Cricket Club)
Pool A 9 3 1 74 8 3 1 0 64 151.02 37.00
157
Jeremy De Lima
(Gully Cricket Club)
Pool A 7 5 0 74 5 1 0 0 39 89.16 14.80
158 Pool A 9 8 2 74 4 0 0 0 35 59.68 12.33
159
Dhruv Patel
(Major League Cricket Academy- Atlanta)
Pool B 4 4 0 73 7 6 1 0 58 178.05 18.25
160
Salman Parbatani
(Bazooka CC)
Pool B 4 4 0 73 6 4 0 0 35 155.32 18.25
161
Jigar Chowdary
(RapidIT GSU)
Pool B 3 3 1 72 7 5 0 0 32 211.76 36.00
162
Pranay Gouru
(Spartans Cricket Club)
Pool A 5 5 1 72 5 4 1 0 59 105.88 18.00
163
Kirk Thompson
(Indic Roots Lions CC)
Pool B 3 3 0 71 7 5 0 0 38 154.35 23.67
164 Pool B 9 7 0 71 8 3 0 0 23 139.22 10.14
165
Pathik Shah
(KNAV Atlanta Pacers)
Pool A 8 6 0 71 5 3 0 0 33 102.90 11.83
166
Ajay Kolaganti
(Legends)
Pool B 8 6 1 70 6 4 0 0 25 155.56 14.00
167 Pool A 5 5 0 70 10 3 0 0 32 114.75 14.00
168
Barun Singh
(Atlanta ARMY)
Pool B 8 7 1 70 6 3 0 0 30 109.38 11.67
169 Pool B 7 7 0 70 10 1 0 0 30 106.06 10.00
170
Koustubh Panchabhai
(Atlanta ARMY)
Pool B 10 9 2 70 5 3 0 0 32 90.91 10.00
171
Lona Babu
(Atlanta Challengers)
Pool A 8 8 1 70 8 2 0 0 25 89.74 10.00
172 Pool A 9 5 0 69 8 3 0 0 33 176.92 13.80
173
Steven Taylor
(Bangladesh Cricket Club Of GA)
Pool A 1 1 0 69 5 5 1 0 69 172.50 69.00
174
Mohit Patel
(Phoenix CC)
Pool A 9 6 2 69 4 4 0 0 21 138.00 17.25
175
Dhruv Patel
(Battalions)
Pool A 10 9 4 69 6 4 0 0 19 121.05 13.80
176
Sam Mathew
(Atlanta Challengers)
Pool A 5 4 3 67 10 1 0 0 45 101.52 67.00
177
Satyajit Kr
(Atlanta Super Kings)
Pool B 8 7 4 67 7 0 0 0 22 100.00 22.33
178 Pool B 8 6 3 66 4 4 0 0 25 134.69 22.00
179
Prasad Chaudhari
(KNAV Atlanta Pacers)
Pool A 7 5 0 66 6 2 0 0 33 90.41 13.20
180
Varish Varakantam
(The Lorven Lords Cricket Club)
Pool B 2 2 0 65 8 3 1 0 53 147.73 32.50
181 Pool B 9 7 1 65 5 5 0 0 39 135.42 10.83
182
Chinmay Kushare
(Atlanta Super Sonics)
Pool B 4 4 0 65 5 3 0 0 38 116.07 16.25
183 Pool A 5 5 0 65 5 1 0 0 18 76.47 13.00
184
Arsav Mohanty
(Phoenix CC)
Pool A 4 3 1 64 5 1 0 0 26 106.67 32.00
185
Navin Mathew
(Atlanta Challengers)
Pool A 7 7 1 64 6 0 0 0 20 81.01 10.67
186
Danush Kaveripakkam
(Gully Cricket Club)
Pool A 3 2 0 63 7 3 0 0 43 190.91 31.50
187
Nabeel Ahmad
(Atlanta ARMY)
Pool B 3 3 0 63 6 3 0 0 44 123.53 21.00
188
Viraj Vaghela
(North Atlanta Tigers CC)
Pool A 4 4 0 63 7 0 0 0 41 90.00 15.75
189
Anindya Datta
(Mobilewalla Cricket Club)
Pool A 11 11 0 63 10 0 0 0 23 80.77 5.73
190
Jaymin Patel
(Stallions)
Pool B 9 8 2 63 6 0 0 0 17 67.02 10.50
191
Bharatkumar Nelamangala
(KNAV Atlanta Pacers)
Pool A 4 3 2 62 6 3 1 0 54 155.00 62.00
192 Pool B 6 4 1 61 8 1 0 0 19 112.96 20.33
193
Shafiq Jadavji
(Bazooka CC)
Pool B 7 5 1 60 4 4 0 0 26 111.11 15.00
194
Niraj Patel
(RapidIT GSU)
Pool B 6 4 1 60 2 2 0 0 33 100.00 20.00
195
KRUT PATEL
(RapidIT GSU)
Pool B 8 8 1 60 5 3 0 0 18 89.55 8.57
196 Pool A 2 2 1 59 4 5 1 0 58 134.09 59.00
197
Iktedar Ahmed
(Bazooka CC)
Pool B 4 4 0 59 6 3 0 0 23 111.32 14.75
198
Balumahendra Rajasekaran
(Gully Cricket Club)
Pool A 8 4 1 58 6 1 0 0 33 113.73 19.33
199
Yash Verma
(Major League Cricket Academy- Atlanta)
Pool B 11 9 4 58 5 1 0 0 28 111.54 11.60
200
Abhishek Reddy
(Stallions)
Pool B 9 8 1 58 2 3 0 0 27 93.55 8.29
201 Pool B 8 7 0 58 9 0 0 0 18 85.29 8.29
202
Kshitij Yogi
(Atlanta Challengers)
Pool A 2 1 1 57 9 1 1 0 57 116.33 --
203
Aran Chenchu SEC
(North Atlanta Tigers CC)
Pool A 4 3 1 57 4 1 0 0 40 87.69 28.50
204
Azeem Charania
(Bangladesh Cricket Club Of GA)
Pool A 5 3 0 56 9 2 0 0 22 151.35 18.67
205 Pool B 7 7 1 56 9 1 0 0 42 136.59 9.33
206
Param Patel
(RapidIT GSU)
Pool B 3 3 0 56 6 1 0 0 45 124.44 18.67
207
Govind Prakash
(Atlanta ARMY)
Pool B 4 4 0 56 4 2 0 0 28 103.70 14.00
208
Sagar Tumma
(iQuadra ACC Panthers)
Pool B 7 7 2 56 6 0 0 0 19 88.89 11.20
209 Pool A 3 3 0 55 9 1 0 0 29 125.00 18.33
210
Sagar P Patel
(Atlanta Super Sonics)
Pool B 1 1 0 54 5 2 1 0 54 131.71 54.00
211
Bala Jeganathan
(Indic Roots Lions CC)
Pool B 7 4 2 54 2 3 0 0 23 100.00 27.00
212 Pool A 6 4 0 53 5 1 0 0 23 98.15 13.25
213
Abbas Safi
(Phoenix CC)
Pool A 3 3 0 52 5 3 0 0 34 148.57 17.33
214
Steven Taylor
(RapidIT GSU)
Pool B 5 4 1 52 3 4 0 0 32 106.12 17.33
215
Bhargav Muddaluru
(Cozy Bazookas)
Pool B 10 8 3 51 3 2 0 0 24 96.23 10.20
216
Hamza Jamshed
(KNAV Atlanta Pacers)
Pool A 4 4 0 51 3 1 0 0 29 79.69 12.75
217
Pankaj Shukla
(Bazooka CC)
Pool B 2 1 0 50 7 2 1 0 50 172.41 50.00
218
Jamel Morgan
(Atlanta Super Sonics)
Pool B 3 3 1 50 4 3 0 0 37 166.67 25.00
219
Shiv Rana
(Phoenix CC)
Pool A 6 4 0 50 4 2 0 0 35 100.00 12.50
220
Jagan Kadavendi
(Battalions)
Pool A 5 5 0 50 6 0 0 0 30 96.15 10.00
221
Achyut Saroj
(Stallions)
Pool B 5 3 1 49 2 2 0 0 25 81.67 24.50
222
Sankait Reddy
(Falcons)
Pool A 6 2 1 47 3 3 0 0 43 174.07 47.00
223
Vasu Vegi
(Legends)
Pool B 8 4 0 47 4 2 0 0 21 130.56 11.75
224
Preet Malhotra
(Falcons)
Pool A 5 4 2 46 4 3 0 0 34 143.75 23.00
225
Hanchard Hamilton
(Cozy Bazookas)
Pool B 2 2 0 46 6 1 0 0 23 67.65 23.00
226
Antwain Stephens
(Bazooka CC)
Pool B 1 1 0 45 6 1 0 0 45 180.00 45.00
227
Ranjith Chennadi
(The Lorven Lords Cricket Club)
Pool B 4 4 1 45 3 2 0 0 27 95.74 15.00
228
Utsav Patel
(Indic Roots Lions CC)
Pool B 5 4 0 45 3 3 0 0 19 95.74 11.25
229
Aran Chenchu SEC
(Major League Cricket Academy- Atlanta)
Pool B 2 2 0 45 5 1 0 0 31 86.54 22.50
230 Pool B 5 5 1 45 6 0 0 0 17 81.82 11.25
231
Amila Aponso
(Atlanta Super Sonics)
Pool B 2 1 1 44 6 3 0 0 44 338.46 --
232
Kulbhushan Vashisth
(Indic Roots Lions CC)
Pool B 7 3 2 44 4 3 0 0 28 157.14 44.00
233
Anoop Srikar
(Falcons)
Pool A 3 2 0 44 4 1 0 0 39 118.92 22.00
234
Vivek Kodali
(The Lorven Lords Cricket Club)
Pool B 3 3 1 44 5 0 0 0 22 81.48 22.00
235 Pool A 4 4 0 44 2 0 0 0 38 73.33 11.00
236 Pool B 9 8 1 44 4 0 0 0 15 65.67 6.29
237
Akhilesh Vishwanath
(RapidIT GSU)
Pool B 7 5 0 44 3 1 0 0 19 64.71 8.80
238
Santhosh Marisamy
(Bazooka CC)
Pool B 8 6 4 43 3 2 0 0 21 110.26 21.50
239
Yash Shah
(Mobilewalla Cricket Club)
Pool A 7 6 1 43 2 2 0 0 23 91.49 8.60
240 Pool B 5 5 0 42 3 1 0 0 25 63.64 8.40
241
Santosh Reddy Sec
(Mobilewalla Cricket Club)
Pool A 6 6 2 42 2 0 0 0 27 61.76 10.50
242
Jaydeep Desai
(North Atlanta Tigers CC)
Pool A 2 2 0 41 0 4 0 0 35 120.59 20.50
243
Biji Thomas
(Atlanta Challengers)
Pool A 5 4 0 41 2 3 0 0 17 89.13 10.25
244
Nasik Khan
(RapidIT GSU)
Pool B 7 4 0 40 4 2 0 0 19 148.15 10.00
245 Pool A 9 5 3 40 4 0 0 0 23 121.21 20.00
246 Pool A 7 4 1 40 4 1 0 0 21 80.00 13.33
247
Snehal Patel
(Atlanta Challengers)
Pool A 6 4 1 39 4 1 0 0 21 95.12 13.00
248
Gaurav Sharma
(Bazooka CC)
Pool B 9 5 3 38 2 2 0 0 21 108.57 19.00
249
Nrupesh Desai
(Atlanta Challengers)
Pool A 6 4 0 38 5 0 0 0 20 105.56 9.50
250 Pool B 8 4 3 38 2 1 0 0 21 90.48 38.00
251
Murali Kolluri
(Legends)
Pool B 8 4 2 38 1 3 0 0 20 90.48 19.00
252
Hemal Patel
(Spartans Cricket Club)
Pool A 5 5 1 38 3 1 0 0 17 77.55 9.50
253
Siddhartha Kille
(KNAV Atlanta Pacers)
Pool A 6 3 3 37 1 4 0 0 36 217.65 --
254 Pool A 4 4 0 36 1 4 0 0 22 138.46 9.00
255 Pool A 5 4 4 36 2 1 0 0 12 102.86 --
256
Sam Varghese
(Atlanta Challengers)
Pool A 6 3 2 36 5 0 0 0 17 102.86 36.00
257
Venkata Machavolu
(iQuadra ACC Panthers)
Pool B 10 4 1 36 4 0 0 0 22 90.00 12.00
258
Suneel Kumar
(Bangladesh Cricket Club Of GA)
Pool A 4 2 0 35 4 2 0 0 34 205.88 17.50
259 Pool B 4 4 2 35 4 1 0 0 20 109.38 17.50
260
Sujoy Bhandari
(Atlanta ARMY)
Pool B 3 3 0 35 3 2 0 0 15 97.22 11.67
261 Pool A 6 6 0 35 3 0 0 0 12 68.63 5.83
262
Sandeep Adinarayana
(Cozy Bazookas)
Pool B 3 3 0 34 6 0 0 0 33 125.93 11.33
263
Camilus Alexander
(Indic Roots Lions CC)
Pool B 3 2 0 34 4 0 0 0 27 113.33 17.00
264
Gautam Mattey
(KNAV Atlanta Pacers)
Pool A 3 3 0 34 5 1 0 0 23 106.25 11.33
265
Amit Kachalia
(Falcons)
Pool A 7 5 3 34 2 1 0 0 16 100.00 17.00
266
Murali Krishna Atkuri
(iQuadra ACC Panthers)
Pool B 8 7 0 34 2 0 0 0 11 68.00 4.86
267
Zaydur Mittu Rahman
(Bangladesh Cricket Club Of GA)
Pool A 11 5 2 33 4 0 0 0 13 143.48 11.00
268
Ilham Buharie
(Atlanta Super Sonics)
Pool B 3 2 0 33 2 2 0 0 33 132.00 16.50
269
Hassan Baber
(Gully Cricket Club)
Pool A 5 3 0 33 2 2 0 0 27 126.92 11.00
270
Ajin Sunny
(Atlanta Challengers)
Pool A 5 3 0 33 4 0 0 0 22 106.45 11.00
271
Ahsan Mohammed
(The Lorven Lords Cricket Club)
Pool B 3 3 0 33 3 1 0 0 20 78.57 11.00
272
Varun Vanga
(The Lorven Lords Cricket Club)
Pool B 7 6 1 33 3 0 0 0 21 75.00 6.60
273
Vinay Dharavath
(Phoenix CC)
Pool A 7 6 2 32 3 1 0 0 15 110.34 8.00
274
Shareef Syed
(Indic Roots Lions CC)
Pool B 9 4 2 32 0 2 0 0 16 96.97 16.00
275
Vignesh Ponraj
(Cozy Bazookas)
Pool B 6 4 2 32 2 0 0 0 12 69.57 16.00
276
Tanbir Pavel
(Bangladesh Cricket Club Of GA)
Pool A 2 1 0 31 4 2 0 0 31 221.43 31.00
277
Krishna Gavirneni
(United CC)
Pool A 7 4 1 31 0 4 0 0 13 172.22 10.33
278
Orane Farr
(Cozy Bazookas)
Pool B 2 2 1 31 3 1 0 0 30 134.78 31.00
279 Pool B 1 1 0 31 2 2 0 0 31 124.00 31.00
280
Nayan Bhogaraju
(Major League Cricket Academy- Atlanta)
Pool B 11 5 2 31 4 0 0 0 23 55.36 10.33
281
Parth(HULK) Patel
(RapidIT GSU)
Pool B 5 4 3 30 1 3 0 0 15 136.36 30.00
282
Abhilash Puli
(Battalions)
Pool A 6 4 1 30 2 1 0 0 22 111.11 10.00
283 Pool A 3 3 1 30 4 0 0 0 16 96.77 15.00
284
PK Mullapudi
(Legends)
Pool B 5 5 3 30 3 0 0 0 16 81.08 15.00
285
Zaheer Mirza
(Atlanta Challengers)
Pool A 4 4 1 30 3 0 0 0 16 62.50 10.00
286
Dhruv Parikh
(iQuadra ACC Panthers)
Pool B 4 4 0 30 4 0 0 0 25 56.60 7.50
287
Prasanna Venkatasubramanian
(The Lorven Lords Cricket Club)
Pool B 5 3 2 29 4 0 0 0 19 87.88 29.00
288
Venkat Kothireddy
(KNAV Atlanta Pacers)
Pool A 1 1 0 28 3 1 0 0 28 164.71 28.00
289
Sambathkumar Arumugam
(Spartans Cricket Club)
Pool A 2 2 0 28 1 2 0 0 28 155.56 14.00
290
Mosla Shakib Uddin
(Bangladesh Cricket Club Of GA)
Pool A 10 6 3 28 2 1 0 0 12 100.00 9.33
291
Kapil Desai
(Bazooka CC)
Pool B 2 2 0 28 1 1 0 0 28 93.33 14.00
292
Kiran Sanivarapu
(The Lorven Lords Cricket Club)
Pool B 4 4 4 28 4 0 0 0 13 68.29 --
293
Viral Pandya
(North Atlanta Tigers CC)
Pool A 1 1 0 28 3 0 0 0 28 65.12 28.00
294
Gavaskar Channer
(Atlanta Super Sonics)
Pool B 3 3 0 27 1 3 0 0 14 150.00 9.00
295
Sai Rohitroy Seelam
(KNAV Atlanta Pacers)
Pool A 2 2 1 27 2 1 0 0 14 117.39 27.00
296
Sharvil Shah
(North Atlanta Tigers CC)
Pool A 3 2 0 27 2 0 0 0 23 112.50 13.50
297
Sachin Pande
(KNAV Atlanta Pacers)
Pool A 2 2 0 27 1 2 0 0 24 93.10 13.50
298
Shiva Yerramneni
(Phoenix CC)
Pool A 2 2 1 26 2 1 0 0 18 108.33 26.00
299
Gobinath Raju
(Battalions)
Pool A 9 6 3 26 2 0 0 0 10 83.87 8.67
300
Aran Chenchu
(Major League Cricket Academy- Atlanta)
Pool B 6 2 0 26 3 0 0 0 20 81.25 13.00
301
Jibran A Gul
(Cozy Bazookas)
Pool B 3 2 0 25 2 2 0 0 25 192.31 12.50
302
Kush Shah
(Falcons)
Pool A 2 2 0 25 4 1 0 0 19 147.06 12.50
303
Raghuveer Ponnuri
(United CC)
Pool A 6 4 3 25 3 0 0 0 11 138.89 25.00
304
Heer Patel
(Major League Cricket Academy- Atlanta)
Pool B 1 1 0 25 2 1 0 0 25 119.05 25.00
305
Mayur Tandel
(The Lorven Lords Cricket Club)
Pool B 1 1 0 25 3 1 0 0 25 108.70 25.00
306
Arnav Mohanty
(Phoenix CC)
Pool A 6 4 0 25 0 1 0 0 12 71.43 6.25
307
Rajesh Vinnakota
(iQuadra ACC Panthers)
Pool B 9 6 4 25 2 0 0 0 18 59.52 12.50
308
Prashant Ghodke
(Atlanta ARMY)
Pool B 2 2 0 24 2 2 0 0 24 200.00 12.00
309
Hashim Ahmadani
(Stallions)
Pool B 1 1 0 23 0 3 0 0 23 191.67 23.00
310
Asad Khan
(Stallions)
Pool B 2 2 0 23 4 0 0 0 12 143.75 11.50
311
Nitheesh Gaddam
(Stallions)
Pool B 4 3 0 23 2 1 0 0 16 121.05 7.67
312
Harshank Amin
(Atlanta ARMY)
Pool B 1 1 1 22 1 1 0 0 22 200.00 --
313
Srinivas Jarugula
(The Lorven Lords Cricket Club)
Pool B 3 2 0 22 2 1 0 0 18 110.00 11.00
314
Shane Raina
(Atlanta ARMY)
Pool B 1 1 0 22 2 0 0 0 22 110.00 22.00
315
Rishi Pandey
(Bangladesh Cricket Club Of GA)
Pool A 5 2 0 22 3 0 0 0 14 91.67 11.00
316
Manoj Naidu
(Hawks)
Pool A 3 3 0 22 3 0 0 0 18 75.86 7.33
317 Pool A 7 7 0 22 2 0 0 0 8 43.14 3.14
318 Pool A 8 7 0 22 1 0 0 0 8 38.60 3.14
319
Taran J Singh
(Falcons)
Pool A 3 1 1 21 0 3 0 0 21 262.50 --
320
Pradeep C
(The Lorven Lords Cricket Club)
Pool B 1 1 0 21 4 0 0 0 21 161.54 21.00
321
Ather Khan
(Stallions)
Pool B 1 1 1 21 4 0 0 0 21 140.00 --
322
Zulfiqar Khan
(Atlanta ARMY)
Pool B 1 1 0 21 4 0 0 0 21 110.53 21.00
323
Bhuvan Bobba
(The Lorven Lords Cricket Club)
Pool B 2 2 0 21 3 0 0 0 20 91.30 10.50
324
Muddassir Yaqub
(Indic Roots Lions CC)
Pool B 3 3 1 21 3 0 0 0 11 84.00 10.50
325
Shamsundar Gudaji
(Atlanta ARMY)
Pool B 10 7 5 21 1 0 0 0 9 60.00 10.50
326
Amit Kesarwani
(Indic Roots Lions CC)
Pool B 9 6 3 21 0 0 0 0 15 45.65 7.00
327
Dilip Uddagiri
(iQuadra ACC Panthers)
Pool B 6 4 1 20 1 2 0 0 14 181.82 6.67
328
Mansoor Khan
(Bazooka CC)
Pool B 4 3 1 20 2 1 0 0 12 117.65 10.00
329
Sai Teja Bhamidi
(The Lorven Lords Cricket Club)
Pool B 2 2 1 20 1 1 0 0 18 111.11 20.00
330
Kajanan Sangaralingam
(Mobilewalla Cricket Club)
Pool A 3 3 0 20 3 0 0 0 14 111.11 6.67
331
Bhanu Ancha
(United CC)
Pool A 9 2 1 20 2 1 0 0 13 105.26 20.00
332
Raja Sappati
(The Lorven Lords Cricket Club)
Pool B 3 2 1 20 1 1 0 0 20 95.24 20.00
333
Srivan Reddy Gutha
(The Lorven Lords Cricket Club)
Pool B 3 3 1 20 3 0 0 0 11 90.91 10.00
334
Ankur Krushikar
(RapidIT GSU)
Pool B 4 2 0 20 0 2 0 0 20 86.96 10.00
335
Shivam Patel
(RapidIT GSU)
Pool B 4 4 1 20 0 1 0 0 16 80.00 6.67
336
Ateendra Subramanian Yth
(Major League Cricket Academy- Atlanta)
Pool B 10 2 1 20 2 0 0 0 20 71.43 20.00
337
Santosh Reddy
(North Atlanta Tigers CC)
Pool A 5 2 0 20 1 0 0 0 11 71.43 10.00
338
Riad Hasan
(Bangladesh Cricket Club Of GA)
Pool A 3 1 1 19 4 0 0 0 19 211.11 --
339
Omar Keen
(RapidIT GSU)
Pool B 6 3 2 19 3 0 0 0 15 111.76 19.00
340
Mokshad Gaonkar
(Indic Roots Lions CC)
Pool B 1 1 0 19 3 0 0 0 19 105.56 19.00
341
Rizwan Rehman
(Bazooka CC)
Pool B 6 3 2 19 1 1 0 0 12 105.56 19.00
342
Duncan Whatney
(Atlanta Super Sonics)
Pool B 2 2 2 19 3 0 0 0 19 100.00 --
343
Nithin Mathew
(Atlanta Challengers)
Pool A 5 5 1 19 1 0 0 0 5 79.17 4.75
344
Vamsi Kagollu
(North Atlanta Tigers CC)
Pool A 3 3 0 19 2 1 0 0 14 73.08 6.33
345
Waheed Chaudhry
(Gully Cricket Club)
Pool A 5 2 1 18 0 3 0 0 18 450.00 18.00
346
Pratheek Reddy
(Legends)
Pool B 1 1 0 18 3 0 0 0 18 150.00 18.00
347
Vrashikesh Sandase
(North Atlanta Tigers CC)
Pool A 2 1 1 18 3 0 0 0 18 128.57 --
348
Harminder Singh
(Atlanta ARMY)
Pool B 1 1 0 18 2 1 0 0 18 112.50 18.00
349
Yash Shah SEC
(Atlanta ARMY)
Pool B 2 1 0 18 2 0 0 0 18 105.88 18.00
350 Pool A 3 3 0 18 2 0 0 0 9 90.00 6.00
351
Srikanth Kamila
(United CC)
Pool A 3 3 0 17 1 0 0 0 7 89.47 5.67
352
Sachin S Upadhyaya
(North Atlanta Tigers CC)
Pool A 2 2 1 17 2 0 0 0 13 80.95 17.00
353
Muffaddal Amar Haider
(Cozy Bazookas)
Pool B 3 3 2 17 1 1 0 0 14 77.27 17.00
354
Manjunath Reddy Kusam
(The Lorven Lords Cricket Club)
Pool B 3 3 0 17 3 0 0 0 11 77.27 5.67
355
Sharan Kumar Mysore Nataraj
(Gully Cricket Club)
Pool A 6 4 1 17 1 0 0 0 9 48.57 5.67
356
Vijay Sembeti
(iQuadra ACC Panthers)
Pool B 7 5 5 16 3 0 0 0 6 145.45 --
357
Amaan Punjani
(Atlanta ARMY)
Pool B 1 1 1 16 3 0 0 0 16 123.08 --
358
Sasidhar Maram
(Spartans Cricket Club)
Pool A 3 3 0 16 1 0 0 0 13 80.00 5.33
359
Utkarsh Sharma
(KNAV Atlanta Pacers)
Pool A 5 3 1 16 0 1 0 0 8 76.19 8.00
360 Pool B 3 3 0 16 3 0 0 0 9 69.57 5.33
361
Akshay Malhotra
(The Lorven Lords Cricket Club)
Pool B 5 5 0 16 0 1 0 0 9 55.17 3.20
362
Naresh Gholap
(North Atlanta Tigers CC)
Pool A 3 2 2 15 0 1 0 0 13 166.67 --
363
Dhane Johnson
(Cozy Bazookas)
Pool B 3 1 0 15 2 1 0 0 15 166.67 15.00
364 Pool A 3 2 0 15 1 0 0 0 9 68.18 7.50
365
Kazi Ahmed
(Bangladesh Cricket Club Of GA)
Pool A 8 5 0 15 1 0 0 0 9 65.22 3.00
366 Pool B 9 5 0 15 0 1 0 0 10 57.69 3.00
367
Sanjeev Saini
(Atlanta Super Sonics)
Pool B 3 1 0 14 2 1 0 0 14 350.00 14.00
368
Murali Bhat
(Cozy Bazookas)
Pool B 6 3 0 14 1 0 0 0 10 58.33 4.67
369
Vijay Vijay
(The Lorven Lords Cricket Club)
Pool B 4 3 0 14 2 0 0 0 11 51.85 4.67
370
Jamel Morgan
(Atlanta Super Sonics)
Pool B 1 1 0 13 0 2 0 0 13 325.00 13.00
371
Nitin Sharma
(KNAV Atlanta Pacers)
Pool A 1 1 0 13 2 0 0 0 13 118.18 13.00
372 Pool B 2 1 1 13 1 0 0 0 13 92.86 --
373
Chriss Popo
(Atlanta Super Kings)
Pool B 3 2 0 13 1 0 0 0 13 86.67 6.50
374
Aniruddha Kalburgi
(Cozy Bazookas)
Pool B 1 1 0 13 2 0 0 0 13 81.25 13.00
375
Chaitanya Nifadkar
(Mobilewalla Cricket Club)
Pool A 1 1 0 13 2 0 0 0 13 65.00 13.00
376 Pool A 8 5 2 13 0 0 0 0 7 61.90 4.33
377
Ashwin Madiraju
(United CC)
Pool A 3 3 1 13 1 0 0 0 10 54.17 6.50
378
Mohammed Rashid
(Bangladesh Cricket Club Of GA)
Pool A 9 2 2 12 1 0 0 0 9 133.33 --
379
Chirag Patel
(North Atlanta Tigers CC)
Pool A 4 2 1 12 2 0 0 0 11 109.09 12.00
380
Rahul Pingale
(Stallions)
Pool B 3 2 2 12 2 0 0 0 10 80.00 --
381
Tushar Vyas
(Hawks)
Pool A 5 5 2 12 2 0 0 0 8 75.00 4.00
382
Ashwin Rameshkumar
(Battalions)
Pool A 6 3 1 12 1 0 0 0 6 70.59 6.00
383
Nilesh Bapu P
(Spartans Cricket Club)
Pool A 2 2 1 12 0 0 0 0 12 70.59 12.00
384
Ninad Patel
(Bazooka CC)
Pool B 6 3 0 12 0 1 0 0 6 63.16 4.00
385
Pranavh Pradeep
(Gully Cricket Club)
Pool A 5 4 0 12 1 0 0 0 7 60.00 3.00
386
Stalin Selvam Mahadevan
(Gully Cricket Club)
Pool A 2 1 1 11 1 0 0 0 11 110.00 --
387
Arunesh Mishra
(KNAV Atlanta Pacers)
Pool A 3 1 1 11 0 0 0 0 11 78.57 --
388
Jerrin Thomas
(Atlanta Challengers)
Pool A 10 5 1 11 2 0 0 0 4 64.71 2.75
389
Abhigna Vijjapurapu
(Major League Cricket Academy- Atlanta)
Pool B 11 2 0 11 0 0 0 0 9 36.67 5.50
390
Trinada Majji
(Atlanta Super Kings)
Pool B 1 1 0 10 2 0 0 0 10 200.00 10.00
391 Pool A 3 1 0 10 2 0 0 0 10 200.00 10.00
392 Pool A 1 1 1 10 2 0 0 0 10 166.67 --
393
Haris Hassan
(Gully Cricket Club)
Pool A 2 1 0 10 1 0 0 0 10 142.86 10.00
394
Venky Kothareddy
(KNAV Atlanta Pacers)
Pool A 1 1 0 10 0 0 0 0 10 100.00 10.00
395
Waheed C
(Gully Cricket Club)
Pool A 1 1 0 10 1 0 0 0 10 90.91 10.00
396
Mitul Patel
(Atlanta Challengers)
Pool A 2 1 0 10 1 0 0 0 10 71.43 10.00
397
Charanjeet Singh
(Gully Cricket Club)
Pool A 2 2 2 9 1 0 0 0 8 180.00 --
398
Arjun Shashank
(KNAV Atlanta Pacers)
Pool A 2 1 1 9 1 0 0 0 9 150.00 --
399
Suresh Bodapati
(KNAV Atlanta Pacers)
Pool A 1 1 0 9 2 0 0 0 9 112.50 9.00
400
Ram Peddi
(iQuadra ACC Panthers)
Pool B 1 1 1 9 1 0 0 0 9 100.00 --
401
Nitin Sharma
(KNAV Atlanta Pacers)
Pool A 1 1 0 9 1 0 0 0 9 100.00 9.00
402
Abdul Jabbar Mohammed
(Atlanta Super Sonics)
Pool B 1 1 0 9 1 0 0 0 9 75.00 9.00
403 Pool B 9 3 2 9 0 0 0 0 5 31.03 9.00
404
Bhavik Thakkar
(Atlanta Super Sonics)
Pool B 3 1 0 8 0 1 0 0 8 114.29 8.00
405 Pool B 4 2 0 8 1 0 0 0 7 88.89 4.00
406
John Vijay
(Stallions)
Pool B 1 1 0 8 1 0 0 0 8 66.67 8.00
407
Aman Malhotra
(KNAV Atlanta Pacers)
Pool A 1 1 0 8 0 0 0 0 8 66.67 8.00
408
Vishaal Ganesh
(Indic Roots Lions CC)
Pool B 1 1 0 8 1 0 0 0 8 61.54 8.00
409
Trilok Guntuka
(The Lorven Lords Cricket Club)
Pool B 1 1 0 8 1 0 0 0 8 61.54 8.00
410
Tayyab Khan
(Elite)
Pool B 2 1 1 8 1 0 0 0 8 61.54 --
411 Pool B 3 3 1 8 0 0 0 0 5 34.78 4.00
412
Pranavh Pradeep
(Atlanta Super Sonics)
Pool B 3 1 1 7 1 0 0 0 7 140.00 --
413
Prabhavh Pradeep
(Gully Cricket Club)
Pool A 1 1 1 7 0 0 0 0 7 100.00 --
414
George Sebastian
(Atlanta Challengers)
Pool A 2 1 0 7 1 0 0 0 7 100.00 7.00
415
Ateendra Subramanian
(North Atlanta Tigers CC)
Pool A 2 1 0 7 1 0 0 0 7 87.50 7.00
416
Ameen Lalani
(Bazooka CC)
Pool B 1 1 0 7 1 0 0 0 7 87.50 7.00
417
Tristan Carasco
(Spartans Cricket Club)
Pool A 4 2 0 7 0 0 0 0 5 77.78 3.50
418
Corne Dry
(Bangladesh Cricket Club Of GA)
Pool A 3 1 0 7 1 0 0 0 7 77.78 7.00
419
Sreenath Kolachur
(Gully Cricket Club)
Pool A 6 2 0 7 1 0 0 0 7 77.78 3.50
420
Parth Darji
(Atlanta ARMY)
Pool B 2 2 0 7 1 0 0 0 5 70.00 3.50
421
Viraj P
(Gully Cricket Club)
Pool A 1 1 0 7 1 0 0 0 7 70.00 7.00
422
Maurice Powell
(Indic Roots Lions CC)
Pool B 3 1 0 7 1 0 0 0 7 63.64 7.00
423
Sriram Velicheti
(Mobilewalla Cricket Club)
Pool A 4 3 1 7 1 0 0 0 7 63.64 3.50
424
Balu R
(Gully Cricket Club)
Pool A 1 1 0 7 0 0 0 0 7 63.64 7.00
425
Ranjit G
(The Lorven Lords Cricket Club)
Pool B 2 2 1 7 0 0 0 0 7 58.33 7.00
426
Anudeep Reddy
(The Lorven Lords Cricket Club)
Pool B 7 4 1 7 0 0 0 0 3 50.00 2.33
427
Balaji Hariharasundaram
(Atlanta Super Kings)
Pool B 9 4 3 7 0 0 0 0 3 43.75 7.00
428 Pool A 2 1 0 7 1 0 0 0 7 43.75 7.00
429
Rijo Varghese
(Atlanta Super Kings)
Pool B 1 1 1 6 1 0 0 0 6 200.00 --
430
Tanvir Pavel
(Bangladesh Cricket Club Of GA)
Pool A 1 1 0 6 0 1 0 0 6 120.00 6.00
431
Muhammad Abdullah Malik
(Indic Roots Lions CC)
Pool B 4 3 1 6 0 1 0 0 6 100.00 3.00
432
Ketan Adkar
(KNAV Atlanta Pacers)
Pool A 3 2 1 6 1 0 0 0 5 85.71 6.00
433
Chopra Vivek
(Falcons)
Pool A 5 4 0 6 0 0 0 0 3 75.00 1.50
434
Nishit Gandhi
(Atlanta ARMY)
Pool B 1 1 0 6 1 0 0 0 6 75.00 6.00
435
Aditya Shashank
(Battalions)
Pool A 3 2 0 6 1 0 0 0 4 66.67 3.00
436
Shashank Goswami
(iQuadra ACC Panthers)
Pool B 3 2 0 6 1 0 0 0 6 60.00 3.00
437
Raeed Zaman
(Mobilewalla Cricket Club)
Pool A 3 3 1 6 1 0 0 0 5 54.55 3.00
438
Virag Shah
(RapidIT GSU)
Pool B 5 4 1 6 0 0 0 0 5 50.00 2.00
439
Ruchit Patel
(RapidIT GSU)
Pool B 2 2 2 6 1 0 0 0 5 46.15 --
440
David Watson
(The Lorven Lords Cricket Club)
Pool B 1 1 0 6 0 0 0 0 6 46.15 6.00
441
Yash K
(Spartans Cricket Club)
Pool A 2 2 1 5 1 0 0 0 4 250.00 5.00
442
Sachin Rathi
(Stallions)
Pool B 2 1 0 5 1 0 0 0 5 166.67 5.00
443
Abhiram Kalvakuntla
(Major League Cricket Academy- Atlanta)
Pool B 4 1 0 5 1 0 0 0 5 166.67 5.00
444
Saud Karim
(Stallions)
Pool B 1 1 1 5 1 0 0 0 5 166.67 --
445
Jigar Soni
(United CC)
Pool A 4 2 1 5 1 0 0 0 4 125.00 5.00
446
Sujith K
(The Lorven Lords Cricket Club)
Pool B 2 1 0 5 1 0 0 0 5 125.00 5.00
447
Jithu Vinoy
(Atlanta Challengers)
Pool A 7 3 1 5 1 0 0 0 4 62.50 2.50
448 Pool A 3 2 0 5 0 0 0 0 5 50.00 2.50
449
Gully Player 7 7
(Gully Cricket Club)
Pool A 1 1 0 5 0 0 0 0 5 50.00 5.00
450 Pool A 1 1 0 5 0 0 0 0 5 50.00 5.00
451
Amit Koul
(KNAV Atlanta Pacers)
Pool A 4 3 0 5 0 0 0 0 2 45.45 1.67
452
Anup Kumar
(Battalions)
Pool A 3 2 0 5 0 0 0 0 3 17.86 2.50
453
Jagan Kaveripakmam
(Gully Cricket Club)
Pool A 1 1 0 4 1 0 0 0 4 133.33 4.00
454
Jagan Mohan Kaveripakam
(Gully Cricket Club)
Pool A 3 1 0 4 1 0 0 0 4 133.33 4.00
455
Ayush Pawar
(Atlanta Super Sonics)
Pool B 1 1 0 4 1 0 0 0 4 100.00 4.00
456 Pool A 10 2 2 4 0 0 0 0 2 80.00 --
457
Chirag Patel
(Spartans Cricket Club)
Pool A 2 1 0 4 0 0 0 0 4 80.00 4.00
458
Jinu Marattukulam
(Atlanta Challengers)
Pool A 1 1 0 4 0 0 0 0 4 66.67 4.00
459 Pool A 1 1 0 4 0 0 0 0 4 66.67 4.00
460
Subhash Talluri
(Stallions)
Pool B 4 2 2 4 0 0 0 0 3 57.14 --
461
Pramod Pawar
(North Atlanta Tigers CC)
Pool A 11 5 4 4 0 0 0 0 2 50.00 4.00
462
Pranavh Pradeep
(Gully Cricket Club)
Pool A 1 1 0 4 0 0 0 0 4 44.44 4.00
463
Arjun Shashank Sec
(Battalions)
Pool A 1 1 1 4 0 0 0 0 4 44.44 --
464
Imran Raza
(Atlanta Challengers)
Pool A 2 1 0 4 0 0 0 0 4 33.33 4.00
465
Akshay Patri
(Mobilewalla Cricket Club)
Pool A 8 5 4 4 0 0 0 0 3 28.57 4.00
466
Tejas AC
(Bazooka CC)
Pool B 7 4 1 4 0 0 0 0 3 19.05 1.33
467
Manish Vashistha
(Gully Cricket Club)
Pool A 1 1 1 3 0 0 0 0 3 150.00 --
468
Sasi Samudrala
(Spartans Cricket Club)
Pool A 2 1 0 3 0 0 0 0 3 75.00 3.00
469
Ashish Karwedkar
(KNAV Atlanta Pacers)
Pool A 3 1 0 3 0 0 0 0 3 75.00 3.00
470
Mourya Lanka
(Spartans Cricket Club)
Pool A 2 1 0 3 0 0 0 0 3 60.00 3.00
471 Pool B 1 1 0 3 0 0 0 0 3 42.86 3.00
472
Viren Patel
(Hawks)
Pool A 2 2 0 3 0 0 0 0 2 42.86 1.50
473
Danush Kaveripakam
(Gully Cricket Club)
Pool A 1 1 0 3 0 0 0 0 3 42.86 3.00
474 Pool A 1 1 0 3 0 0 0 0 3 37.50 3.00
475 Pool A 4 1 0 3 0 0 0 0 3 33.33 3.00
476
Jay Pabla
(Stallions)
Pool B 2 2 0 3 0 0 0 0 3 21.43 1.50
477
Pruthvi Padala
(Phoenix CC)
Pool A 5 1 1 2 0 0 0 0 2 200.00 --
478
Amila Aponso
(Bangladesh Cricket Club Of GA)
Pool A 1 1 0 2 0 0 0 0 2 100.00 2.00
479 Pool B 4 1 1 2 0 0 0 0 2 100.00 --
480
Mehta Sharadkumar
(Atlanta Super Kings)
Pool B 5 2 1 2 0 0 0 0 2 66.67 2.00
481
Rishi Jala
(iQuadra ACC Panthers)
Pool B 3 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 1 50.00 1.00
482
Varun Purohit
(Mobilewalla Cricket Club)
Pool A 1 1 0 2 0 0 0 0 2 50.00 2.00
483
Bilash Paul
(Bangladesh Cricket Club Of GA)
Pool A 2 1 1 2 0 0 0 0 2 50.00 --
484
Qasim Sheikh
(North Atlanta Tigers CC)
Pool A 1 1 0 2 0 0 0 0 2 40.00 2.00
485
Srikanth Beerelly
(Phoenix CC)
Pool A 2 2 1 2 0 0 0 0 1 40.00 2.00
486
Tanvir Pavel
(Bangladesh Cricket Club Of GA)
Pool A 1 1 0 2 0 0 0 0 2 40.00 2.00
487
Rudraksha Bhukhanwala
(Indic Roots Lions CC)
Pool B 2 1 1 2 0 0 0 0 2 33.33 --
488
Suresh Godaptti
(KNAV Atlanta Pacers)
Pool A 1 1 0 2 0 0 0 0 2 28.57 2.00
489
Meghal Barot
(Mobilewalla Cricket Club)
Pool A 3 1 1 2 0 0 0 0 2 28.57 --
490
Goutham Karre
(Stallions)
Pool B 1 1 0 2 0 0 0 0 2 25.00 2.00
491
Chaitanya N
(Gully Cricket Club)
Pool A 1 1 0 2 0 0 0 0 2 25.00 2.00
492
Hari Krishna Sikakolli
(The Lorven Lords Cricket Club)
Pool B 4 3 1 2 0 0 0 0 2 25.00 1.00
493
Pushpesh Bhargava
(Phoenix CC)
Pool A 1 1 0 2 0 0 0 0 2 22.22 2.00
494
Muhammad Moazzam
(Atlanta Super Sonics)
Pool B 2 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 1 100.00 --
495
Manoj S
(Spartans Cricket Club)
Pool A 2 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 1 50.00 --
496
Shahid Khan
(North Atlanta Tigers CC)
Pool A 3 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 50.00 1.00
497
Jarrod Roberts
(Bazooka CC)
Pool B 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 50.00 1.00
498
Prabhavh Pradeep
(Gully Cricket Club)
Pool A 7 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 1 50.00 --
499
Zaid Siddiqui
(Atlanta Super Sonics)
Pool B 10 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 1 50.00 1.00
500 Pool B 3 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 1 50.00 1.00
501
Sayedur Rahman
(Stallions)
Pool B 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 33.33 1.00
502
Aditya Gudlavalleti
(Spartans Cricket Club)
Pool A 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 33.33 1.00
503
Prabhavh Pradeep
(Gully Cricket Club)
Pool A 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 25.00 1.00
504
Rutesh Kakadiya
(iQuadra ACC Panthers)
Pool B 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 25.00 1.00
505 Pool A 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 1 20.00 --
506 Pool A 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 20.00 1.00
507
Karthik Poloju
(The Lorven Lords Cricket Club)
Pool B 5 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 14.29 1.00
508
Anup Vijayasarathi
(Cozy Bazookas)
Pool B 5 4 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 7.69 0.25
509 Pool B 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 --
510
Manish Patel
(Falcons)
Pool A 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 --
511
Muthukumar Jayasankar
(Gully Cricket Club)
Pool A 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 --
512
Murali Vijjapurapu II
(Major League Cricket Academy- Atlanta)
Pool B 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 --
513
Trinada Majji
(Atlanta Super Sonics)
Pool B 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 --
514
Vamsi Ravulapati
(Atlanta Super Sonics)
Pool B 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 --
515
Rohith C
(Atlanta Super Sonics)
Pool B 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 --
516
Manohar Ponnala
(The Lorven Lords Cricket Club)
Pool B 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 --
517
Vaidyanathan Ganesa Sankaran
(Gully Cricket Club)
Pool A 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 --
518
Mayur Kumar
(Bazooka CC)
Pool B 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 --
519
Tirth Patel
(RapidIT GSU)
Pool B 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 --
520
vaseem mohammed
(iQuadra ACC Panthers)
Pool B 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 --
521
Vipul Parmar
(Stallions)
Pool B 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 --
522
Ravi Shankar
(KNAV Atlanta Pacers)
Pool A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 --
523
Ashok Reddy
(Indic Roots Lions CC)
Pool B 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 --
524
Aditya Shashank SEC
(KNAV Atlanta Pacers)
Pool A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 --
525 Pool B 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 --
526
Jignesh Bharucha
(North Atlanta Tigers CC)
Pool A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 --
527
Nawincumar Saminathan
(Cozy Bazookas)
Pool B 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 --
528
Damion Foster
(Falcons)
Pool A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 --
529
Vikram S
(Phoenix CC)
Pool A 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 --
530
Shrey Shah
(Atlanta ARMY)
Pool B 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 --
531
Tanvir Haider
(Bangladesh Cricket Club Of GA)
Pool A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 --
532
Rias Mohammed
(Indic Roots Lions CC)
Pool B 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 --
533
Ravi Shankar Kumar
(Indic Roots Lions CC)
Pool B 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 --
534
Santosh Player
(Bazooka CC)
Pool B 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 --
535
Jithin Philip
(Atlanta Challengers)
Pool A 3 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 --
536
Aragorn Nanan
(Bazooka CC)
Pool B 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 --
537
Hassan Falcons
(Falcons)
Pool A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 --
538
Omkar Atre
(Bazooka CC)
Pool B 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 --
539
Ankur Mali
(Atlanta Super Kings)
Pool B 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 --
540
Abhiram Kalvakuntla
(North Atlanta Tigers CC)
Pool A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 --
541
Nitish Reddy Sudini Sec
(Major League Cricket Academy- Atlanta)
Pool B 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 --
542
Ravi Mantur
(Phoenix CC)
Pool A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 --
543
Zaki Mohammed
(Stallions)
Pool B 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 --
544
Shrey Shah
(Atlanta Super Sonics)
Pool B 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 --
545
Kumar Janu
(Atlanta ARMY)
Pool B 5 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 --
546
Ayush Pawar
(Stallions)
Pool B 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 --
547
Mohit Jain
(Cozy Bazookas)
Pool B 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 --
548
Awais Bajwa
(Spartans Cricket Club)
Pool A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 --
549
Avinash Singh
(Gully Cricket Club)
Pool A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 --
550
Kishore Devarajula
(iQuadra ACC Panthers)
Pool B 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 --
551
Imran Raza
(Atlanta Challengers)
Pool A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 --
552 Pool B 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 --
553
Pranavh Pradeep
(Gully Cricket Club)
Pool A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 --
554
Ashu Goyal
(Bazooka CC)
Pool B 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 --
555 Pool A 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 --
556
Sushant Vashisth
(KNAV Atlanta Pacers)
Pool A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 --
557
Sandeep Reddy
(The Lorven Lords Cricket Club)
Pool B 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 --
558
Sareen Agasthi
(The Lorven Lords Cricket Club)
Pool B 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 --
559
Corne Ery
(Bangladesh Cricket Club Of GA)
Pool A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 --
560
Kiran Mylavarapu
(Cozy Bazookas)
Pool B 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 --
561
Naveen Lalam
(Cozy Bazookas)
Pool B 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 --
562
Nitish Reddy Sudini Sec
(Atlanta Super Sonics)
Pool B 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 --
563
Ritesh Patel
(RapidIT GSU)
Pool B 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 --
564
Dharav Patel
(Bazooka CC)
Pool B 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 --
565
Hasnain Surani SEC
(Atlanta Super Sonics)
Pool B 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 --
566
Srinivasa Makkena
(Spartans Cricket Club)
Pool A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 --
567
Rohith Chindam
(Atlanta ARMY)
Pool B 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 --
568
Sayed Hasibullah
(Indic Roots Lions CC)
Pool B 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 --
569
Mubashir Ahmad
(Indic Roots Lions CC)
Pool B 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 --
570 Pool B 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 --
571
Akib Player
(Bazooka CC)
Pool B 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 --
572
Rohan Upadhyaya
(North Atlanta Tigers CC)
Pool A 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 --
573 Pool B 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 --
574
Vishvesh Dave
(Atlanta Super Kings)
Pool B 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00
575
Vishal Gaur
(KNAV Atlanta Pacers)
Pool A 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00
576 Pool A 3 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00
577
Ankit Hirani
(RapidIT GSU)
Pool B 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00
578
Sunil Dudeja
(Atlanta Challengers)
Pool A 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00
579 Pool B 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00
580
Ashutosh Kumar Singh
(Mobilewalla Cricket Club)
Pool A 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00
581
Tushar Atre
(Bazooka CC)
Pool B 3 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00
582
Akhilesh Bodugum
(Atlanta Super Sonics)
Pool B 5 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00
583 Pool A 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00
584
Kajal Majumder
(Mobilewalla Cricket Club)
Pool A 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00
585
Sayed Abbas
(Atlanta ARMY)
Pool B 2 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00
586
Meet Patel
(RapidIT GSU)
Pool B 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00
587
Bharath Tejasvi
(KNAV Atlanta Pacers)
Pool A 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00
588
Ather Khan
(Stallions)
Pool B 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00
589
Vipul Parmar
(Stallions)
Pool B 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00
590 Pool A 3 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00
591
Sivashanmugam Natarajan
(Cozy Bazookas)
Pool B 3 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 --
592
Akhil Posa
(Major League Cricket Academy- Atlanta)
Pool B 8 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 --
593
Spandan Reddy
(Bazooka CC)
Pool B 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00
594 Pool B 7 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00