# Player

Count

Home Team

Home Division

Team Name

League Name

1 Aamir Shahzad 3 Crescent CC Schaumburg T10 Cup Crescent CC Schaumburg T10 Cup
2 Adil Humayun 4 Jaguars Schaumburg T10 Cup Jaguars Schaumburg T10 Cup
3 Adil Siddiqui 4 Royals Schaumburg T10 Cup Royals Schaumburg T10 Cup
4 Adnan Bajwa 2 Cougars Schaumburg T10 Cup Cougars Schaumburg T10 Cup
5 Agha Khizar 2 Friends XI Schaumburg T10 Cup Friends XI Schaumburg T10 Cup
6 Agha Raza 2 Friends XI Schaumburg T10 Cup Friends XI Schaumburg T10 Cup
7 Agha Danish Ali 3 Crescent CC Schaumburg T10 Cup Crescent CC Schaumburg T10 Cup
8 Ahmed Ahmed 3 Sonics XI Schaumburg T10 Cup Sonics XI Schaumburg T10 Cup
9 Ahsan Ahmed 3 Crescent CC Schaumburg T10 Cup Crescent CC Schaumburg T10 Cup
10 Ahsan Hashmi 2 Friends XI Schaumburg T10 Cup Friends XI Schaumburg T10 Cup
11 Airaj Syed 1 Cougars Schaumburg T10 Cup Cougars Schaumburg T10 Cup
12 Ali Agha 2 Crescent CC Schaumburg T10 Cup Crescent CC Schaumburg T10 Cup
13 Amandeep Sadyora 3 Royals Schaumburg T10 Cup Royals Schaumburg T10 Cup
14 Amyn Gillani 2 Crescent CC Schaumburg T10 Cup Crescent CC Schaumburg T10 Cup
15 Arshad Khan 2 Incredibles Schaumburg T10 Cup Incredibles Schaumburg T10 Cup
16 Asad Ali 1 Sonics XI Schaumburg T10 Cup Sonics XI Schaumburg T10 Cup
17 Aseem Grover 4 Royals Schaumburg T10 Cup Royals Schaumburg T10 Cup
18 Asher Suhail 2 Incredibles Schaumburg T10 Cup Incredibles Schaumburg T10 Cup
19 Asim Ali 4 Jaguars Schaumburg T10 Cup Jaguars Schaumburg T10 Cup
20 Azeem Ahmed 2 Friends XI Schaumburg T10 Cup Friends XI Schaumburg T10 Cup
21 Azhar Shafi 2 Naperville CC Schaumburg T10 Cup Naperville CC Schaumburg T10 Cup
22 Chaitu Bob 2 Apollo XI Schaumburg T10 Cup Apollo XI Schaumburg T10 Cup
23 Danish Malik 2 Cougars Schaumburg T10 Cup Cougars Schaumburg T10 Cup
24 Fahad Rafique 3 Sonics XI Schaumburg T10 Cup Sonics XI Schaumburg T10 Cup
25 Faisal Karim 1 Sonics XI Schaumburg T10 Cup Sonics XI Schaumburg T10 Cup
26 Faisal Khimani 2 Devonshire Schaumburg T10 Cup Devonshire Schaumburg T10 Cup
27 Farooq Mirza 2 Naperville CC Schaumburg T10 Cup Naperville CC Schaumburg T10 Cup
28 Giridhar Polaki 2 Apollo XI Schaumburg T10 Cup Apollo XI Schaumburg T10 Cup
29 Hanuma Maddulapalli 2 Apollo XI Schaumburg T10 Cup Apollo XI Schaumburg T10 Cup
30 Haroon Mohammad 2 Cougars Schaumburg T10 Cup Cougars Schaumburg T10 Cup
31 Harpreet Singh 2 Royals Schaumburg T10 Cup Royals Schaumburg T10 Cup
32 Hassan Naqvi 2 Friends XI Schaumburg T10 Cup Friends XI Schaumburg T10 Cup
33 Imran Hashmi 2 Naperville CC Schaumburg T10 Cup Naperville CC Schaumburg T10 Cup
34 Imran Sijwani 2 Devonshire Schaumburg T10 Cup Devonshire Schaumburg T10 Cup
35 Irfan Khan 2 Cougars Schaumburg T10 Cup Cougars Schaumburg T10 Cup
36 Jamil Vohra 2 Crescent CC Schaumburg T10 Cup Crescent CC Schaumburg T10 Cup
37 Jamsheed Jamsheed 2 Naperville CC Schaumburg T10 Cup Naperville CC Schaumburg T10 Cup
38 Jehanzab Jehanzab 1 Naperville CC Schaumburg T10 Cup Naperville CC Schaumburg T10 Cup
39 Kaleem Rahim 4 Royals Schaumburg T10 Cup Royals Schaumburg T10 Cup
40 Kashif Ahsan 2 Cougars Schaumburg T10 Cup Cougars Schaumburg T10 Cup
41 Kashif Humayun 4 Jaguars Schaumburg T10 Cup Jaguars Schaumburg T10 Cup
42 Kavinkumar Sengodan 2 Apollo XI Schaumburg T10 Cup Apollo XI Schaumburg T10 Cup
43 Kislaya Kislaya 2 Naperville CC Schaumburg T10 Cup Naperville CC Schaumburg T10 Cup
44 Mahi Mahi 2 Naperville CC Schaumburg T10 Cup Naperville CC Schaumburg T10 Cup
45 Mahmood Mahmood 2 Naperville CC Schaumburg T10 Cup Naperville CC Schaumburg T10 Cup
46 Majeed Ali 4 Royals Schaumburg T10 Cup Royals Schaumburg T10 Cup
47 Mizan Rattani 2 Devonshire Schaumburg T10 Cup Devonshire Schaumburg T10 Cup
48 Mohammed Omer Mirza 2 Sonics XI Schaumburg T10 Cup Sonics XI Schaumburg T10 Cup
49 Mohib Hassan 2 Incredibles Schaumburg T10 Cup Incredibles Schaumburg T10 Cup
50 Mohsin G 3 Jaguars Schaumburg T10 Cup Jaguars Schaumburg T10 Cup
51 Mohsin Kazmi 2 Friends XI Schaumburg T10 Cup Friends XI Schaumburg T10 Cup
52 Muhammad Shabbir 2 Friends XI Schaumburg T10 Cup Friends XI Schaumburg T10 Cup
53 Muhammad Saeed Javed 2 Crescent CC Schaumburg T10 Cup Crescent CC Schaumburg T10 Cup
54 Muhammed Arsalan 2 Devonshire Schaumburg T10 Cup Devonshire Schaumburg T10 Cup
55 Muhammed Asif 2 Naperville CC Schaumburg T10 Cup Naperville CC Schaumburg T10 Cup
56 Murtaza Shah 2 Royals Schaumburg T10 Cup Royals Schaumburg T10 Cup
57 Najam Iqbal 2 Devonshire Schaumburg T10 Cup Devonshire Schaumburg T10 Cup
58 Naveed Ahmed 2 Crescent CC Schaumburg T10 Cup Crescent CC Schaumburg T10 Cup
59 Noman J 2 Jaguars Schaumburg T10 Cup Jaguars Schaumburg T10 Cup
60 Noyam Nasir 2 Crescent CC Schaumburg T10 Cup Crescent CC Schaumburg T10 Cup
61 Omer Qureshi 2 Crescent CC Schaumburg T10 Cup Crescent CC Schaumburg T10 Cup
62 Osman Ahmed 2 Devonshire Schaumburg T10 Cup Devonshire Schaumburg T10 Cup
63 Rahim Matani 2 Devonshire Schaumburg T10 Cup Devonshire Schaumburg T10 Cup
64 Raviteja Sankati 2 Apollo XI Schaumburg T10 Cup Apollo XI Schaumburg T10 Cup
65 Rizwan Iqbal 2 Sonics XI Schaumburg T10 Cup Sonics XI Schaumburg T10 Cup
66 Saif Mohmmad 4 Royals Schaumburg T10 Cup Royals Schaumburg T10 Cup
67 Salman Ahmed 2 Devonshire Schaumburg T10 Cup Devonshire Schaumburg T10 Cup
68 Salman Khan 2 Cougars Schaumburg T10 Cup Cougars Schaumburg T10 Cup
69 Samad Iqbal 2 Sonics XI Schaumburg T10 Cup Sonics XI Schaumburg T10 Cup
70 Santosh Uppara 2 Friends XI Schaumburg T10 Cup Friends XI Schaumburg T10 Cup
71 Seetharami Reddy 2 Apollo XI Schaumburg T10 Cup Apollo XI Schaumburg T10 Cup
72 Shahab Ali 2 Friends XI Schaumburg T10 Cup Friends XI Schaumburg T10 Cup
73 Shaheer Hassan 1 Incredibles Schaumburg T10 Cup Incredibles Schaumburg T10 Cup
74 Shajee Hassan 2 Incredibles Schaumburg T10 Cup Incredibles Schaumburg T10 Cup
75 Shakeel Mohammad 3 Royals Schaumburg T10 Cup Royals Schaumburg T10 Cup
76 Shariq Hussain 2 Devonshire Schaumburg T10 Cup Devonshire Schaumburg T10 Cup
77 Shayan Ali 2 Devonshire Schaumburg T10 Cup Devonshire Schaumburg T10 Cup
78 Shehrayar Qaiser 2 Friends XI Schaumburg T10 Cup Friends XI Schaumburg T10 Cup
79 Sudheekar Reddy 2 Apollo XI Schaumburg T10 Cup Apollo XI Schaumburg T10 Cup
80 Sufyan Khaliq 2 Sonics XI Schaumburg T10 Cup Sonics XI Schaumburg T10 Cup
81 Sujeeth Boddepalli 2 Apollo XI Schaumburg T10 Cup Apollo XI Schaumburg T10 Cup
82 Sunny Singh 4 Royals Schaumburg T10 Cup Royals Schaumburg T10 Cup
83 Syed Alamzaib 2 Incredibles Schaumburg T10 Cup Incredibles Schaumburg T10 Cup
84 Syed Hasnain 2 Incredibles Schaumburg T10 Cup Incredibles Schaumburg T10 Cup
85 Syed Salman Ahmed 4 Royals Schaumburg T10 Cup Royals Schaumburg T10 Cup
86 Talha Ashraf 2 Naperville CC Schaumburg T10 Cup Naperville CC Schaumburg T10 Cup
87 Talha Bhatti 4 Jaguars Schaumburg T10 Cup Jaguars Schaumburg T10 Cup
88 Uddy Uddy 1 Naperville CC Schaumburg T10 Cup Naperville CC Schaumburg T10 Cup
89 Urvaish Desai 2 Cougars Schaumburg T10 Cup Cougars Schaumburg T10 Cup
90 Usman Muzammil 2 Crescent CC Schaumburg T10 Cup Crescent CC Schaumburg T10 Cup
91 Vinod Oad 2 Devonshire Schaumburg T10 Cup Devonshire Schaumburg T10 Cup
92 Vishnu Vishnu 2 Naperville CC Schaumburg T10 Cup Naperville CC Schaumburg T10 Cup
93 Wajahat Rizvi 2 Bartlett CC Schaumburg T10 Cup Friends XI Schaumburg T10 Cup
94 Waqar Riaz 4 Jaguars Schaumburg T10 Cup Jaguars Schaumburg T10 Cup
95 Wasim Chaudhry 2 Crescent CC Schaumburg T10 Cup Crescent CC Schaumburg T10 Cup
96 Zakir Shah 4 Royals Schaumburg T10 Cup Royals Schaumburg T10 Cup
97 Zeeshan Iqbal 2 Sonics XI Schaumburg T10 Cup Sonics XI Schaumburg T10 Cup
98 Zishan Alvi 1 Royals Schaumburg T10 Cup Royals Schaumburg T10 Cup
99 Zohad Hussain 2 Cougars Schaumburg T10 Cup Cougars Schaumburg T10 Cup