# Player

Count

Home Team

Home Division

Team Name

League Name

1 Abbas Jafri 2 Shaheen XI Group B Shaheen XI Group B
2 Abbas Safi 2 Royal Challengers Atlanta Group A Royal Challengers Atlanta Group A
3 Abdulmajeed H Khan 1 Royal Challengers Atlanta Group A Royal Challengers Atlanta Group A
4 Aditya Prabhakar 1 Gwinnett Warriors Group C Gwinnett Warriors Group C
5 Adnan Rao 3 The Warriors Group C The Warriors Group C
6 Afridi Hudda 3 Atlanta Heat Group B Atlanta Heat Group B
7 Ahmed Lalani 3 Atlanta Knight Riders Group D Atlanta Knight Riders Group D
8 AJAYN ADHIKARI 3 Atlanta Heat Group B Atlanta Heat Group B
9 Akhil Posa 1 North Atlanta Param Veers Group C North Atlanta Param Veers Group C
10 Akhilesh Anupindi 1 Atlanta Super Sonic Group B Atlanta Super Sonic Group B
11 Akil Sayeed 3 Atlanta Heat Group B Atlanta Heat Group B
12 Akilan Perumal 2 Gwinnett Warriors Group C Gwinnett Warriors Group C
13 Akshar Patel 2 United Group D United Group D
14 Ali Syed 4 Shaheen XI Group B Shaheen XI Group B
15 Alnawaz Khetani 3 Atlanta Knight Riders Group D Atlanta Knight Riders Group D
16 Alpesh Patel 1 Satyam Group C Satyam Group C
17 Amaan Khan 4 Atlanta Knight Riders Group D Atlanta Knight Riders Group D
18 Amaan Punjani 2 Atlanta Knight Riders Group D Atlanta Knight Riders Group D
19 Ameer Ratnani 2 The Warriors Group C The Warriors Group C
20 Amila Aponso 2 Kings XI Group D Kings XI Group D
21 Amit Koul 1 United Group D United Group D
22 Amit Sood 2 Atlanta Thunders Group B Atlanta Thunders Group B
23 Amit H Patel 1 Cartersville Param Veers Group A Cartersville Param Veers Group A
24 Amith Kumar Sharma 2 M3 Lorven Lords Group A M3 Lorven Lords Group A
25 Amyn Dhamani 2 Atlanta Heat Group B Atlanta Heat Group B
26 Anand Patel 1 Satyam Group C Satyam Group C
27 Ankit Hirani 2 Atlanta Thunders Group B Atlanta Thunders Group B
28 Ankit Patel 1 Cartersville Param Veers Group A Cartersville Param Veers Group A
29 Anudeep Reddy 2 M3 Lorven Lords Group A M3 Lorven Lords Group A
30 Aran Chenchu 2 North Atlanta Param Veers Group C North Atlanta Param Veers Group C
31 Arash Brar 2 Royal Challengers Atlanta Group A Royal Challengers Atlanta Group A
32 Arash Panjwani 1 Atlanta Heat Group B Atlanta Heat Group B
33 Arka Sardar 1 Atlanta Super Sonic Group B Atlanta Super Sonic Group B
34 Arnis Hudda 3 Atlanta Heat Group B Atlanta Heat Group B
35 Asad P 4 Atlanta Knight Riders Group D Atlanta Knight Riders Group D
36 Ashish K Patel 3 Atlanta Knights Group A Atlanta Knights Group A
37 Ashok Pilla 1 Royal Challengers Atlanta Group A Royal Challengers Atlanta Group A
38 Ashok Vellaswamy Rajagopal 1 Atlanta Super Sonic Group B Atlanta Super Sonic Group B
39 Augustine Brandon 3 Gwinnett Warriors Group C Gwinnett Warriors Group C
40 Aurangzeb Khan 2 The Warriors Group C The Warriors Group C
41 Awais Yasin 3 American Group D American Group D
42 Azeem Charania 1 Atlanta Thunders Group B Atlanta Thunders Group B
43 Babar Sherkhan 3 American Group D American Group D
44 Bash Samad 3 Gwinnett Warriors Group C Gwinnett Warriors Group C
45 Bhavesh Patel 1 Satyam Group C Satyam Group C
46 Bhavik Thakkar 2 Atlanta Super Sonic Group B Atlanta Super Sonic Group B
47 Bhavin Patel 2 Satyam Group C Satyam Group C
48 Bhupen Patel 2 Satyam Group C Satyam Group C
49 Bilal T Mukati 3 Atlanta Titans Group B Atlanta Titans Group B
50 Camilus Alexander 1 Atlanta Super Sonic Group B Atlanta Super Sonic Group B
51 Charandeep Virk (Andy) 1 Atlanta Titans Group B Atlanta Titans Group B
52 Corne Dry 1 Kings XI Group D Kings XI Group D
53 Dada Gooty 2 M3 Lorven Lords Group A M3 Lorven Lords Group A
54 Daljeet S Raina 1 Kings XI Group D Kings XI Group D
55 Danush Kaveripakam 2 United Group D United Group D
56 Dhruv S Patel 1 Satyam Group C Satyam Group C
57 Digant Samant 2 North Atlanta Param Veers Group C North Atlanta Param Veers Group C
58 Dillon Knepp 1 Atlanta Thunders Group B Atlanta Thunders Group B
59 Dipen Desai 2 Atlanta Knights Group A Atlanta Knights Group A
60 Duncan Whatney 1 Cartersville Param Veers Group A Cartersville Param Veers Group A
61 Fayyaz Charania 4 Atlanta Knight Riders Group D Atlanta Knight Riders Group D
62 Fenil Patel 1 Satyam Group C Satyam Group C
63 Gaurav Sharma 2 North Atlanta Param Veers Group C North Atlanta Param Veers Group C
64 Gavasker Channer 1 Cartersville Param Veers Group A Cartersville Param Veers Group A
65 Gobinath Raju 1 Atlanta Super Sonic Group B Atlanta Super Sonic Group B
66 Gottlieb Sauermann 1 United Group D United Group D
67 Govind Prakash 1 Atlanta Titans Group B Atlanta Titans Group B
68 Gowtham SL 1 Shaheen XI Group B Shaheen XI Group B
69 Gurmeet Raina 2 Kings XI Group D Kings XI Group D
70 Hamza Khan 1 The Warriors Group C The Warriors Group C
71 Hanchard Hamilton 1 Kings XI Group D Kings XI Group D
72 Hardik Kansara 3 Atlanta Knights Group A Atlanta Knights Group A
73 Harman Kahlon 1 Atlanta Heat Group B Atlanta Heat Group B
74 Harminder Singh 2 Kings XI Group D Kings XI Group D
75 Hasan Iqbal 2 American Group D American Group D
76 Hasnain Suranii 4 Atlanta Knight Riders Group D Atlanta Knight Riders Group D
77 Hassan Baber 1 Atlanta Thunders Group B Atlanta Thunders Group B
78 Heer Patel 2 Atlanta Thunders Group B Atlanta Thunders Group B
79 Hiren Patel 1 Indian Group D Indian Group D
80 Hiten Desai 1 Atlanta Knights Group A Atlanta Knights Group A
81 Hiten Patel 2 Atlanta Knights Group A Atlanta Knights Group A
82 Ilham Buharie 1 Atlanta Super Sonic Group B Atlanta Super Sonic Group B
83 Irfan Khan 3 The Warriors Group C The Warriors Group C
84 Irfan Mallik 2 The Warriors Group C The Warriors Group C
85 Jabran Cheema 3 The Warriors Group C The Warriors Group C
86 Jagan Mohan Kaveripakam 1 United Group D United Group D
87 Jagdish Narisetty 2 Atlanta Titans Group B Atlanta Titans Group B
88 Jagroop Raina 1 Kings XI Group D Kings XI Group D
89 Jaimin Kansara 3 Atlanta Knights Group A Atlanta Knights Group A
90 Janak Patel 1 Indian Group D Indian Group D
91 Jay Pathak 1 Kings XI Group D Kings XI Group D
92 Jaydeep Desai 2 Atlanta Thunders Group B Atlanta Thunders Group B
93 Jayesh R Patel 1 Cartersville Param Veers Group A Cartersville Param Veers Group A
94 Jayu Patel 1 Satyam Group C Satyam Group C
95 Jeremy De Lima 3 Atlanta Titans Group B Atlanta Titans Group B
96 Jibran A Gul 1 American Group D American Group D
97 Jigar Chowdary 1 Satyam Group C Satyam Group C
98 Jignesh Patel 2 Atlanta Knights Group A Atlanta Knights Group A
99 JV Vakil 1 Gwinnett Warriors Group C Gwinnett Warriors Group C
100 Kamal Ashraf 1 Shaheen XI Group B Shaheen XI Group B
101 Karthick Arumugam 3 Gwinnett Warriors Group C Gwinnett Warriors Group C
102 Karthik Gudlavalletti 2 Atlanta Titans Group B Atlanta Titans Group B
103 Karthik Poloju 2 M3 Lorven Lords Group A M3 Lorven Lords Group A
104 Kartik Vemuri 1 Atlanta Super Sonic Group B Atlanta Super Sonic Group B
105 Kashif Rana 1 The Warriors Group C The Warriors Group C
106 Kaushal Patel 2 Atlanta Knights Group A Atlanta Knights Group A
107 Kaushik Bhakta 2 Satyam Group C Satyam Group C
108 Kaushik Shukla 2 Atlanta Knights Group A Atlanta Knights Group A
109 Kenny Patel 1 Indian Group D Indian Group D
110 Krunal Patel 2 Atlanta Knights Group A Atlanta Knights Group A
111 Krut Patel 1 Cartersville Param Veers Group A Cartersville Param Veers Group A
112 Mahendra J Somaya 1 Cartersville Param Veers Group A Cartersville Param Veers Group A
113 Mangirish Rajadhyaksha 2 United Group D United Group D
114 Manish Vashistha 2 Atlanta Titans Group B Atlanta Titans Group B
115 Manjunath Kusam 2 M3 Lorven Lords Group A M3 Lorven Lords Group A
116 Manohar Ponnala 2 M3 Lorven Lords Group A M3 Lorven Lords Group A
117 Manoj Yadagiri 2 Atlanta Super Sonic Group B Atlanta Super Sonic Group B
118 Mansoor Khan 3 The Warriors Group C The Warriors Group C
119 Masum Naqvi 4 Shaheen XI Group B Shaheen XI Group B
120 Md Hamidi 1 Kings XI Group D Kings XI Group D
121 Md Sarker 1 Atlanta Super Sonic Group B Atlanta Super Sonic Group B
122 Mehul Patel 1 Satyam Group C Satyam Group C
123 Milan M Patel 2 Atlanta Knights Group A Atlanta Knights Group A
124 Mir Takreem Tahir 1 Shaheen XI Group B Shaheen XI Group B
125 Mitu Rahman 1 Gwinnett Warriors Group C Gwinnett Warriors Group C
126 Mitul Patel 1 Satyam Group C Satyam Group C
127 Mo Khan 3 The Warriors Group C The Warriors Group C
128 Moeed Ahmad 4 Atlanta Knight Riders Group D Atlanta Knight Riders Group D
129 Mohammad Fahad 2 Royal Challengers Atlanta Group A Royal Challengers Atlanta Group A
130 Mohammad Pervez 3 Atlanta Heat Group B Atlanta Heat Group B
131 Mohib Siddiqi 3 American Group D American Group D
132 Mohit Patel 1 Royal Challengers Atlanta Group A Royal Challengers Atlanta Group A
133 Mokshad Gaonkar 2 Atlanta Super Sonic Group B Atlanta Super Sonic Group B
134 Muddassir Yaqub 4 Shaheen XI Group B Shaheen XI Group B
135 Muhammad Moazzam 2 North Atlanta Param Veers Group C North Atlanta Param Veers Group C
136 Muhammad Usman 2 The Warriors Group C The Warriors Group C
137 Muhammad Abdullah Malik 4 Shaheen XI Group B Shaheen XI Group B
138 Muhammad Talha Ahmed 2 Atlanta Heat Group B Atlanta Heat Group B
139 Muizz Sohani 2 American Group D American Group D
140 Mukesh Seelal 3 Gwinnett Warriors Group C Gwinnett Warriors Group C
141 Murtaza Khwaja 3 Atlanta Heat Group B Atlanta Heat Group B
142 Muthukumar Jayasankar 1 Atlanta Titans Group B Atlanta Titans Group B
143 Nabeel Ahmad 2 Shaheen XI Group B Shaheen XI Group B
144 Naimesh Patel 1 Indian Group D Indian Group D
145 Nasik Khan 1 The Warriors Group C The Warriors Group C
146 Nasir Javaid 1 The Warriors Group C The Warriors Group C
147 Naveen Paka 2 Royal Challengers Atlanta Group A Royal Challengers Atlanta Group A
148 Neeraj Pandey 2 North Atlanta Param Veers Group C North Atlanta Param Veers Group C
149 Neil Patel 1 Atlanta Thunders Group B Atlanta Thunders Group B
150 Ninad Patel 1 North Atlanta Param Veers Group C North Atlanta Param Veers Group C
151 Niraj Patel 1 Atlanta Thunders Group B Atlanta Thunders Group B
152 Nithil Reddy 1 Royal Challengers Atlanta Group A Royal Challengers Atlanta Group A
153 Nithin Mathew 1 Gwinnett Warriors Group C Gwinnett Warriors Group C
154 Nitin Shere 1 North Atlanta Param Veers Group C North Atlanta Param Veers Group C
155 Nitish Sudini 2 M3 Lorven Lords Group A M3 Lorven Lords Group A
156 Orane Farr 1 Kings XI Group D Kings XI Group D
157 Param Patel 1 Cartersville Param Veers Group A Cartersville Param Veers Group A
158 Parth(HULK) Patel 1 Satyam Group C Satyam Group C
159 Prabhavh Pradeep 1 Atlanta Titans Group B Atlanta Titans Group B
160 Pradeep Nanjundaiah 3 Atlanta Titans Group B Atlanta Titans Group B
161 Pramod Pawar 2 North Atlanta Param Veers Group C North Atlanta Param Veers Group C
162 Pranavh Pradeep 2 Atlanta Titans Group B Atlanta Titans Group B
163 Prasanna B 2 Atlanta Super Sonic Group B Atlanta Super Sonic Group B
164 Prathamesh Palande 2 Royal Challengers Atlanta Group A Royal Challengers Atlanta Group A
165 Pratik 1 Patel 1 Indian Group D Indian Group D
166 Prokash Deb 1 Atlanta Super Sonic Group B Atlanta Super Sonic Group B
167 Qasir Nadeem 1 Shaheen XI Group B Shaheen XI Group B
168 Raguraj Periyasamy 1 M3 Lorven Lords Group A M3 Lorven Lords Group A
169 Rahul Chahar 1 United Group D United Group D
170 Rahul Sg 1 Cartersville Param Veers Group A Cartersville Param Veers Group A
171 Rahul Verma 1 Indian Group D Indian Group D
172 Raj Patel 2 Satyam Group C Satyam Group C
173 Rajan S Raina 2 Kings XI Group D Kings XI Group D
174 Ranjith Gouravaram 2 M3 Lorven Lords Group A M3 Lorven Lords Group A
175 Ranjith Pongileti 1 Royal Challengers Atlanta Group A Royal Challengers Atlanta Group A
176 Rashid Mehmood 4 Shaheen XI Group B Shaheen XI Group B
177 Renjy Verghese 2 Gwinnett Warriors Group C Gwinnett Warriors Group C
178 Ridwan Palash 1 Kings XI Group D Kings XI Group D
179 Rishi Bector 1 Kings XI Group D Kings XI Group D
180 Rishi Bhardwaj 1 Cartersville Param Veers Group A Cartersville Param Veers Group A
181 Rishi Pandey 2 North Atlanta Param Veers Group C North Atlanta Param Veers Group C
182 Ritesh Patel 1 Indian Group D Indian Group D
183 Rizwan Khan 2 The Warriors Group C The Warriors Group C
184 Rizwan Zia 1 Atlanta Heat Group B Atlanta Heat Group B
185 Rohan Upadhyaya 1 United Group D United Group D
186 Roheet Virani 3 Atlanta Heat Group B Atlanta Heat Group B
187 Romash Munna 1 Gwinnett Warriors Group C Gwinnett Warriors Group C
188 Ronak Choudhary 2 North Atlanta Param Veers Group C North Atlanta Param Veers Group C
189 Roshan Patel 1 Atlanta Knights Group A Atlanta Knights Group A
190 Ruchit Patel 2 Atlanta Knights Group A Atlanta Knights Group A
191 Rupesh Patel 1 Indian Group D Indian Group D
192 Rutang Shah 1 Gwinnett Warriors Group C Gwinnett Warriors Group C
193 Rutesh Patel 2 Atlanta Titans Group B Atlanta Titans Group B
194 Saad Khan 4 Atlanta Knight Riders Group D Atlanta Knight Riders Group D
195 Sabah Salam 4 Shaheen XI Group B Shaheen XI Group B
196 Sachin S Upadhyaya 1 United Group D United Group D
197 Sahil Banga 1 Atlanta Heat Group B Atlanta Heat Group B
198 Sahil Charania 2 Atlanta Thunders Group B Atlanta Thunders Group B
199 Sahil Vadsariya 4 Atlanta Knight Riders Group D Atlanta Knight Riders Group D
200 Sai Chaitanya Kakarla 1 M3 Lorven Lords Group A M3 Lorven Lords Group A
201 Sai Pranay Tekmal 1 Atlanta Knights Group A Atlanta Knights Group A
202 Sai Teja Bhamidi 2 Gwinnett Warriors Group C Gwinnett Warriors Group C
203 Salman Baig 3 The Warriors Group C The Warriors Group C
204 Salman Safi 1 Royal Challengers Atlanta Group A Royal Challengers Atlanta Group A
205 Sandeep Devarshetty 2 Atlanta Super Sonic Group B Atlanta Super Sonic Group B
206 Sanjeev Saini 1 Cartersville Param Veers Group A Cartersville Param Veers Group A
207 Sankait Reddy 1 Royal Challengers Atlanta Group A Royal Challengers Atlanta Group A
208 Santosh Reddy 2 United Group D United Group D
209 Sathvik Shetty 2 Atlanta Titans Group B Atlanta Titans Group B
210 Satyajit Kr 1 Gwinnett Warriors Group C Gwinnett Warriors Group C
211 Saud Karim 4 Shaheen XI Group B Shaheen XI Group B
212 Sayed Abbas 3 Shaheen XI Group B Shaheen XI Group B
213 Shahid Khan 4 Atlanta Knight Riders Group D Atlanta Knight Riders Group D
214 Shailesh C Patel 1 Satyam Group C Satyam Group C
215 Shane Raina 2 Kings XI Group D Kings XI Group D
216 Sharad Mehta 3 Gwinnett Warriors Group C Gwinnett Warriors Group C
217 Shiv Rana 4 Atlanta Knight Riders Group D Atlanta Knight Riders Group D
218 Shivang Patel 2 Atlanta Knights Group A Atlanta Knights Group A
219 Siddharth Parmar 3 Gwinnett Warriors Group C Gwinnett Warriors Group C
220 Siddharth Phogat 1 Royal Challengers Atlanta Group A Royal Challengers Atlanta Group A
221 Simranjeet Raina 2 Kings XI Group D Kings XI Group D
222 Snehal Patel 1 Indian Group D Indian Group D
223 Sreenath Kolachur 3 Atlanta Titans Group B Atlanta Titans Group B
224 Srikanth Beerelly 1 Atlanta Heat Group B Atlanta Heat Group B
225 Sriram Arunachalam 2 Atlanta Titans Group B Atlanta Titans Group B
226 Stalin Selvam Mahadevan 1 United Group D United Group D
227 Suhail Sanghoi 2 United Group D United Group D
228 Sunil Patel 1 Satyam Group C Satyam Group C
229 SunnY Patel 1 Indian Group D Indian Group D
230 Suyed Dalvi 1 Atlanta Titans Group B Atlanta Titans Group B
231 Syed M M Shahab 3 American Group D American Group D
232 Taki Momin 2 Atlanta Thunders Group B Atlanta Thunders Group B
233 Tanbir Pavel 1 Atlanta Super Sonic Group B Atlanta Super Sonic Group B
234 Taresh Grover 2 United Group D United Group D
235 Tejas AC 1 North Atlanta Param Veers Group C North Atlanta Param Veers Group C
236 Temur Jamshidi 1 American Group D American Group D
237 Tilak Patel 1 Satyam Group C Satyam Group C
238 Trinada Majji 1 Atlanta Super Sonic Group B Atlanta Super Sonic Group B
239 Tulaib Faizy 1 Atlanta Titans Group B Atlanta Titans Group B
240 Umer Rafiq 3 American Group D American Group D
241 Utsav Patel 2 Atlanta Super Sonic Group B Atlanta Super Sonic Group B
242 Vamsi Kagollu 1 North Atlanta Param Veers Group C North Atlanta Param Veers Group C
243 Varun Vanga 2 M3 Lorven Lords Group A M3 Lorven Lords Group A
244 Vasu Verma (Manik) 1 Indian Group D Indian Group D
245 Veer Parmar 2 Gwinnett Warriors Group C Gwinnett Warriors Group C
246 venkata padala 2 Royal Challengers Atlanta Group A Royal Challengers Atlanta Group A
247 Vicky Patel 1 Atlanta Knights Group A Atlanta Knights Group A
248 Vikram S 1 Royal Challengers Atlanta Group A Royal Challengers Atlanta Group A
249 Vinay Dharavath 2 M3 Lorven Lords Group A M3 Lorven Lords Group A
250 Vipul Patel 1 Satyam Group C Satyam Group C
251 Virag Shah 2 American Group D American Group D
252 Viraj Patel 2 Atlanta Thunders Group B Atlanta Thunders Group B
253 Viraj Vaghela 1 United Group D United Group D
254 Vishal N Buxani 2 United Group D United Group D
255 Vivek Chopra 1 Royal Challengers Atlanta Group A Royal Challengers Atlanta Group A
256 Vivek Kanumuri 2 North Atlanta Param Veers Group C North Atlanta Param Veers Group C
257 Vivek Taurani 2 American Group D American Group D
258 Waheed Chaudhry 2 Atlanta Thunders Group B Atlanta Thunders Group B
259 Wasiq Daudi 3 Atlanta Heat Group B Atlanta Heat Group B
260 Yash Patel 3 Atlanta Knights Group A Atlanta Knights Group A
261 Yash Verma 1 Atlanta Super Sonic Group B Atlanta Super Sonic Group B
262 Yeshwin Parmar 1 Atlanta Titans Group B Atlanta Titans Group B
263 Zabir Ahmad 1 Shaheen XI Group B Shaheen XI Group B
264 Zaid Siddiqui 1 American Group D American Group D
265 Zain Jafari 2 Shaheen XI Group B Shaheen XI Group B
266 Zain A Sayed 1 Atlanta Thunders Group B Atlanta Thunders Group B
267 Zoha Junaid 3 American Group D American Group D
268 Zohaib Khawaja 3 American Group D American Group D
269 Zubair Ahmed 1 The Warriors Group C The Warriors Group C
270 Zulfiqar Khan 2 Shaheen XI Group B Shaheen XI Group B