# Player

Count

Home Team

Home Division

Team Name

League Name

1 Abhijeet Chaudhury 2 Kalinga Warriors Division 5 Kalinga Warriors Division 5
2 Abhilash Venkata 1 Suvidha Patriots Division 3 Suvidha Patriots Division 3
3 Aftab Chithiwala 3 Team Elite Division 6 Team Elite Division 6
4 Ajith Kumar 1 Cricbees Division 4 Cricbees Division 4
5 Akshay Anand 2 Mighty Warriors Division 6 Mighty Warriors Division 6
6 Akshay Basavaraja 1 Pap Strikers Division 1 Pap Strikers Division 1
7 Amit Pati 3 Kalinga Warriors Division 5 Kalinga Warriors Division 5
8 Anand Janakiram 2 Futuretech Lions Division 6 Futuretech Lions Division 6
9 Anshul Sachdev 1 Thegr8shiv Warriors Division 3 Thegr8shiv Warriors Division 3
10 Aravind Narra 2 Orion Stars Division 7 Orion Stars Division 7
11 Arif Chandani 3 Team Elite Division 6 Team Elite Division 6
12 Arnav Mohanty 4 Kalinga Warriors Division 5 Kalinga Warriors Division 5
13 Arnis Hudda 4 Team Elite Division 6 Team Elite Division 6
14 Arsalan Hafiz 2 Cirrus Gladiators Division 4 Cirrus Gladiators Division 4
15 Arsav Mohanty 4 Kalinga Warriors Division 5 Kalinga Warriors Division 5
16 Arun Kumar 2 Integrity Hunters Division 1 Integrity Hunters Division 1
17 Asad Khan 3 Cirrus Gladiators Division 4 Cirrus Gladiators Division 4
18 Asad Punjwani 4 Team Elite Division 6 Team Elite Division 6
19 Ashwin Nayak 1 Orion Stars Division 7 Orion Stars Division 7
20 Avdhoot Paranjape 3 Blue Panthers Division 5 Blue Panthers Division 5
21 Bhabani Das 1 Kalinga Warriors Division 5 Kalinga Warriors Division 5
22 Bhragu Sharma 3 Pap Strikers Division 1 Pap Strikers Division 1
23 Bibekananda Nayak 1 Kalinga Knights Division 1 Kalinga Knights Division 1
24 Bibhupada Amarjeet 3 Kalinga Warriors Division 5 Kalinga Warriors Division 5
25 Bilash Paul 2 Blue Panthers Division 5 Blue Panthers Division 5
26 Chandradhan Ravula 1 Skyland Bulls Division 2 Skyland Bulls Division 2
27 Chandu Nandipati 1 Skyland Bulls Division 2 Skyland Bulls Division 2
28 Chirag Jain 1 Cricbees Division 4 Cricbees Division 4
29 Chiranjeevi Dharmavarapu 2 Integrity Hunters Division 1 Integrity Hunters Division 1
30 Darshan Shah 1 Thegr8shiv Warriors Division 3 Thegr8shiv Warriors Division 3
31 David Watson 3 Mighty Warriors Division 6 Mighty Warriors Division 6
32 Deepak Tiwari 1 Subha's Warrior Club Division 7 Subha's Warrior Club Division 7
33 Deepak Kumar Narayanan 3 Pap Strikers Division 1 Pap Strikers Division 1
34 Devang Desai 1 Royal Strikers Division 4 Royal Strikers Division 4
35 Devang Desai 1 Royal Strikers Division 4 Royal Strikers Division 4
36 Dheeraj Kesaraju 1 Trailblazers Division 7 Trailblazers Division 7
37 Dheeraj Mettla 3 Friends CC Division 6 Friends CC Division 6
38 Dwiz Kumar 2 Blue Panthers Division 5 Blue Panthers Division 5
39 Eswar Rachoori 1 Thegr8shiv Warriors Division 3 Thegr8shiv Warriors Division 3
40 Faisal Naseem 1 Cirrus Gladiators Division 4 Cirrus Gladiators Division 4
41 Gokul Subramani 1 Thegr8shiv Warriors Division 3 Thegr8shiv Warriors Division 3
42 Gopalakrishnan Marimuthu 2 Pap Strikers Division 1 Pap Strikers Division 1
43 Gowtham Ravishankar 1 Trailblazers Division 7 Trailblazers Division 7
44 Gyana Panigrahi 3 Kalinga Warriors Division 5 Kalinga Warriors Division 5
45 Harish Kotamraju 1 Skyland Bulls Division 2 Skyland Bulls Division 2
46 Iftequar Mohammed 3 Cirrus Gladiators Division 4 Cirrus Gladiators Division 4
47 Imran Shayk 3 Blue Panthers Division 5 Blue Panthers Division 5
48 Inderbir Singh 1 United Friends Club Division 6 United Friends Club Division 6
49 Indranil Konar 2 Kennesaw CC Division 5 Kennesaw CC Division 5
50 Ishan Patel 1 Royal Strikers Division 4 Royal Strikers Division 4
51 Jagan Ramaswamy 1 Orion Stars Division 7 Orion Stars Division 7
52 Jai Varadarajan 2 Integrity Hunters Division 1 Integrity Hunters Division 1
53 Jay Patel 1 Skyland Bulls Division 2 Skyland Bulls Division 2
54 Jitendra Singh 1 United Friends Club Division 6 United Friends Club Division 6
55 Joseph Raju B 1 Skyland Bulls Division 2 Skyland Bulls Division 2
56 Kalyan Sagar Bunty 1 Suvidha Patriots Division 3 Suvidha Patriots Division 3
57 Kamal Ashraf 3 Cirrus Gladiators Division 4 Cirrus Gladiators Division 4
58 Kamal Mohanty 4 Kalinga Warriors Division 5 Kalinga Warriors Division 5
59 Kannan Seetharaman 2 United CC Division 5 United CC Division 5
60 Kanthi Vangara 2 Futuretech Lions Division 6 Futuretech Lions Division 6
61 Kareem Mohammed 3 Cirrus Gladiators Division 4 Cirrus Gladiators Division 4
62 Karthikeyan Dhanapalan 2 United CC Division 5 United CC Division 5
63 Kedar Khambaswadkar 1 Atlanta Strikers Division 7 Atlanta Strikers Division 7
64 Kingsley Mani 1 Royal Strikers Division 4 Royal Strikers Division 4
65 Kiran Sanivarapu 3 Mighty Warriors Division 6 Mighty Warriors Division 6
66 Kiran Kumar Sontika 3 Mighty Warriors Division 6 Mighty Warriors Division 6
67 Krishna Neela 1 Skyland Bulls Division 2 Skyland Bulls Division 2
68 Krishnakumar Vijayaraj 2 United CC Division 5 United CC Division 5
69 Kumaresh Nataraj 1 Adianttech Stunners Division 4 Adianttech Stunners Division 4
70 Madhana Sundar Damodaran 3 Pap Strikers Division 1 Pap Strikers Division 1
71 Maikhar Parikh 1 Cricbees Division 4 Cricbees Division 4
72 Malay Deshpande 2 Blue Panthers Division 5 Blue Panthers Division 5
73 Manas Padhiary 1 Kalinga Knights Division 1 Kalinga Knights Division 1
74 Manideep Katherapu 2 Kennesaw CC Division 5 Kennesaw CC Division 5
75 Mickey Roy 2 United CC Division 5 United CC Division 5
76 Miraj Jivani 2 Royal Strikers Division 4 Royal Strikers Division 4
77 Mitul Patel 1 Royal Strikers Division 4 Royal Strikers Division 4
78 Mohan Kappadi 1 Trailblazers Division 7 Trailblazers Division 7
79 Moiez Lokhandwala 3 Team Elite Division 6 Team Elite Division 6
80 Moiz Dhannani 3 Team Elite Division 6 Team Elite Division 6
81 Muthamizh Selvan 2 Friends CC Division 6 Friends CC Division 6
82 Muthamizhselvan TD 3 Friends CC Division 6 Friends CC Division 6
83 Muthu Subramanian 1 Cricbees Division 4 Cricbees Division 4
84 Naga Manoj Pedapalli 1 Skyland Bulls Division 2 Skyland Bulls Division 2
85 Narayanan Chandramohan 3 Friends CC Division 6 Friends CC Division 6
86 Narendra Sahoo 1 Kalinga Knights Division 1 Kalinga Knights Division 1
87 Narendran Appandaraj 3 Friends CC Division 6 Friends CC Division 6
88 Naresh Jain 1 Kalinga Knights Division 1 Kalinga Knights Division 1
89 Naresh Kumar 1 Mighty Warriors Division 6 Mighty Warriors Division 6
90 Nevil Divecha 2 Orion Stars Division 7 Orion Stars Division 7
91 Nikhil Ganu 3 Blue Panthers Division 5 Blue Panthers Division 5
92 Nikhil Tatineni 3 Futuretech Lions Division 6 Futuretech Lions Division 6
93 Nitheeshreddy Gaddam 1 Suvidha Patriots Division 3 Suvidha Patriots Division 3
94 Nithi Anand 2 Mighty Warriors Division 6 Mighty Warriors Division 6
95 Owais Mohammed 2 Cirrus Gladiators Division 4 Cirrus Gladiators Division 4
96 Pallav Shah 1 Royal Strikers Division 4 Royal Strikers Division 4
97 Pavan Kumar Bolla 2 Jawans Eleven Division 2 Jawans Eleven Division 2
98 Prabhakar Orchu 1 Thegr8shiv Warriors Division 3 Thegr8shiv Warriors Division 3
99 Pradeep Rao 2 Integrity Hunters Division 1 Integrity Hunters Division 1
100 Pragnyadutta Behera 4 Kalinga Warriors Division 5 Kalinga Warriors Division 5
101 Prakash Ranade 2 Blue Panthers Division 5 Blue Panthers Division 5
102 Pramod Kothuri 2 Futuretech Lions Division 6 Futuretech Lions Division 6
103 Prasanna Venkatasubramanian 3 Mighty Warriors Division 6 Mighty Warriors Division 6
104 Prashanth Reddy 1 Suvidha Patriots Division 3 Suvidha Patriots Division 3
105 Pravanjan Das 1 Kalinga Knights Division 1 Kalinga Knights Division 1
106 Praveen Pinnika 2 Orion Stars Division 7 Orion Stars Division 7
107 Praveen Kumar Pogaku 1 Suvidha Patriots Division 3 Suvidha Patriots Division 3
108 Prince Jain 2 Kennesaw CC Division 5 Kennesaw CC Division 5
109 Prudhvi Kashyap 1 Integrity Hunters Division 1 Integrity Hunters Division 1
110 Pugazh Rajan Tensingh 3 Friends CC Division 6 Friends CC Division 6
111 Radhakrushna Murthy Kanchanapelly 1 Atlanta Strikers Division 7 Atlanta Strikers Division 7
112 Raghav Mohandas 2 Integrity Hunters Division 1 Integrity Hunters Division 1
113 Rahul Kamble 2 Integrity Hunters Division 1 Integrity Hunters Division 1
114 Raj Purohit 1 Kennesaw CC Division 5 Kennesaw CC Division 5
115 Rajesh Upadhayay 1 Bazooka Snipers Division 5 Bazooka Snipers Division 5
116 Ram Prabhu Rajan 6 Jawans Eleven Division 2 Friends CC Division 6
117 Ramnath Desa 3 Pap Strikers Division 1 Pap Strikers Division 1
118 Ramu Eppakayala 2 Futuretech Lions Division 6 Futuretech Lions Division 6
119 Ramu Gannu 2 Jawans Eleven Division 2 Jawans Eleven Division 2
120 Rath Sb 4 Kalinga Warriors Division 5 Kalinga Warriors Division 5
121 Rohit V 2 Futuretech Lions Division 6 Futuretech Lions Division 6
122 Rudraksha Bhukhanwala 1 Thegr8shiv Warriors Division 3 Thegr8shiv Warriors Division 3
123 Safi Ullah 1 Kennesaw CC Division 5 Kennesaw CC Division 5
124 Sagar Gaikwad 3 Orion Stars Division 7 Orion Stars Division 7
125 Sai Kurra 3 Orion Stars Division 7 Orion Stars Division 7
126 Samarendra Sahoo 1 Kalinga Knights Division 1 Kalinga Knights Division 1
127 Sandeep Khandelwal 1 Cricbees Division 4 Cricbees Division 4
128 Sandeep Reddy 1 Suvidha Patriots Division 3 Suvidha Patriots Division 3
129 Sandeep Tadinada 1 Skyland Bulls Division 2 Skyland Bulls Division 2
130 Santosh Das 4 Kalinga Warriors Division 5 Kalinga Warriors Division 5
131 Sarat Babu Kotha 2 Jawans Eleven Division 2 Jawans Eleven Division 2
132 Saurabh Singh 3 Mighty Warriors Division 6 Mighty Warriors Division 6
133 Shanmuga Sundaram Sivagnanam 2 Futuretech Lions Division 6 Futuretech Lions Division 6
134 Shantanu Dasgupta 1 Trailblazers Division 7 Trailblazers Division 7
135 Shantanu Vitkar 2 Integrity Hunters Division 1 Integrity Hunters Division 1
136 Shashank Tomar 3 Pap Strikers Division 1 Pap Strikers Division 1
137 Shatark Bajpai 3 Orion Stars Division 7 Orion Stars Division 7
138 Shaurin Patel 2 Kennesaw CC Division 5 Kennesaw CC Division 5
139 Shiva Myla 3 Orion Stars Division 7 Orion Stars Division 7
140 Shiva Nandyala 2 Futuretech Lions Division 6 Futuretech Lions Division 6
141 Shiva Santosh Avvaru 1 Suvidha Patriots Division 3 Suvidha Patriots Division 3
142 Shobi Hajiyani 4 Team Elite Division 6 Team Elite Division 6
143 Shrey Jain 2 Royal Strikers Division 4 Royal Strikers Division 4
144 Shrey Shah 2 Royal Strikers Division 4 Royal Strikers Division 4
145 Sibghat Ghori 2 Cirrus Gladiators Division 4 Cirrus Gladiators Division 4
146 Sid Haverishettar 1 Pap Strikers Division 1 Pap Strikers Division 1
147 Sidh Ambre 2 Integrity Hunters Division 1 Integrity Hunters Division 1
148 Sikander Hajiyani 2 Team Elite Division 6 Team Elite Division 6
149 Sivakumar Subramani 3 Friends CC Division 6 Friends CC Division 6
150 Sivaraman S 1 Friends CC Division 6 Friends CC Division 6
151 Snehal Patel 1 Kennesaw CC Division 5 Kennesaw CC Division 5
152 Sohail Saleem 2 Team Elite Division 6 Team Elite Division 6
153 Soutrik Das 2 Mighty Warriors Division 6 Mighty Warriors Division 6
154 Sreejith Madathil Srinivasan 1 Trailblazers Division 7 Trailblazers Division 7
155 Sreekanth Nadiampalli 1 Bazooka Snipers Division 5 Bazooka Snipers Division 5
156 Sridhar Poloju 2 Cricbees Division 4 Cricbees Division 4
157 Srikanta Sahoo 1 Kalinga Knights Division 1 Kalinga Knights Division 1
158 Srikanth Beerelly 3 Mighty Warriors Division 6 Mighty Warriors Division 6
159 Srikanth Gopichand 1 Trailblazers Division 7 Trailblazers Division 7
160 Srikanth Kamila 2 Futuretech Lions Division 6 Futuretech Lions Division 6
161 Srikanth Meghadri 3 Orion Stars Division 7 Orion Stars Division 7
162 Srini Dependable 1 Suvidha Patriots Division 3 Suvidha Patriots Division 3
163 Srinivas Kodela 3 Futuretech Lions Division 6 Futuretech Lions Division 6
164 Srinivas Reddy Karra 1 Suvidha Patriots Division 3 Suvidha Patriots Division 3
165 Srinu Gundu 1 Thegr8shiv Warriors Division 3 Thegr8shiv Warriors Division 3
166 Srujan Aitha 2 Pap Strikers Division 1 Pap Strikers Division 1
167 Subir Kundu 1 Bengal Tiger 2.0 Division 2 Bengal Tiger 2.0 Division 2
168 Suhas Vijayakumar 2 Pap Strikers Division 1 Pap Strikers Division 1
169 Suman Rayabharapu 2 Jawans Eleven Division 2 Jawans Eleven Division 2
170 Sunny Delawalla 4 Team Elite Division 6 Team Elite Division 6
171 Swaminaidu Setti 1 Trailblazers Division 7 Trailblazers Division 7
172 Swarup Ravoori 3 Orion Stars Division 7 Orion Stars Division 7
173 Syed Afroz 1 Cirrus Gladiators Division 4 Cirrus Gladiators Division 4
174 Talal Ashraf 1 Cirrus Gladiators Division 4 Cirrus Gladiators Division 4
175 Tanmay Dharmadhikari 2 Blue Panthers Division 5 Blue Panthers Division 5
176 Tanmay Parikh 3 Team Elite Division 6 Team Elite Division 6
177 Tarun Bakhru 1 Blue Panthers Division 5 Blue Panthers Division 5
178 Thirumoorthy Nallasamy 2 Friends CC Division 6 Friends CC Division 6
179 Trinath Vemula 1 Cricbees Division 4 Cricbees Division 4
180 Tushar Kad 1 Kennesaw CC Division 5 Kennesaw CC Division 5
181 Utsav Patel 2 Royal Strikers Division 4 Royal Strikers Division 4
182 Vamseedhar Naidu Dande 2 Jawans Eleven Division 2 Jawans Eleven Division 2
183 Vamsi Ravulapati 3 Futuretech Lions Division 6 Futuretech Lions Division 6
184 Vamsi Manohar Katika 2 Cricbees Division 4 Cricbees Division 4
185 Varun Vanga 2 Jawans Eleven Division 2 Jawans Eleven Division 2
186 Venkat Maddukuri 1 Jawans Eleven Division 2 Jawans Eleven Division 2
187 Venkat Nimmagadda 2 Mighty Warriors Division 6 Mighty Warriors Division 6
188 Venkata Katta 1 Kennesaw CC Division 5 Kennesaw CC Division 5
189 Venkatesh Sekar 2 United CC Division 5 United CC Division 5
190 Vijay Vijay 2 Mighty Warriors Division 6 Mighty Warriors Division 6
191 Vikesh Handratta 3 Blue Panthers Division 5 Blue Panthers Division 5
192 Vinay Anumula 1 Cricbees Division 4 Cricbees Division 4
193 Vinod Supekar 1 Thegr8shiv Warriors Division 3 Thegr8shiv Warriors Division 3
194 Virag Shah 2 Royal Strikers Division 4 Royal Strikers Division 4
195 Vishal Tamraparni 2 Cricbees Division 4 Cricbees Division 4
196 Vishnuvardhan Munagapati 2 Cricbees Division 4 Cricbees Division 4
197 Vivek S N 1 Trailblazers Division 7 Trailblazers Division 7
198 Waleed Arshad 2 Cricbees Division 4 Cricbees Division 4
199 Waqar Khan 2 Cirrus Gladiators Division 4 Cirrus Gladiators Division 4
200 Yash Ajmera 2 Royal Strikers Division 4 Royal Strikers Division 4
201 Yasir Qureshi 1 Cirrus Gladiators Division 4 Cirrus Gladiators Division 4
202 Yaswanth Kavuri 2 Futuretech Lions Division 6 Futuretech Lions Division 6
203 Yogesh Dhruva 3 Blue Panthers Division 5 Blue Panthers Division 5
204 Zahid Ali 1 Cirrus Gladiators Division 4 Cirrus Gladiators Division 4
205 Zaid Siddiqui 2 Royal Strikers Division 4 Royal Strikers Division 4
206 Zia Rahman 1 Cirrus Gladiators Division 4 Cirrus Gladiators Division 4