Fixtures

Sunday

24

Nov 2019
08:00 AM

Division 5

Bazooka Snipers v Kennesaw CC

L @ TBD       Umpires: ,

Sunday

24

Nov 2019
8:00 AM

Division 7

Trailblazers v Orion Stars

L @ TBD       Umpires: Orion Stars, Trailblazers

Sunday

24

Nov 2019
9:00 AM

Division 4

Cirrus Gladiators v Cricbees

L @ TBD       Umpires: ,

Sunday

8

Dec 2019
08:00 AM

Division 1

United CC v Bazooka Snipers

L @ TBD       Umpires: ,

Sunday

8

Dec 2019
9:00 AM

Division 1

Pap Strikers v TBD

L @ Webb Bridge Park - 3       Umpires: ,

Sunday

8

Dec 2019
9:00 AM

Division 1

Raging Bulls v Palatial Sunrisers

L @ Sawnee Park 1       Umpires: ,

Sunday

8

Dec 2019
9:00 AM

Sunday

8

Dec 2019
9:00 AM

Division 2

Maniacs CC v Skyland Bulls

L @ RAP - 2       Umpires: ,

Sunday

8

Dec 2019
9:00 AM

Division 3

Thegr8shiv Warriors v Orpine Sainyam

L @ Sharon park - 5       Umpires: ,

Sunday

8

Dec 2019
9:00 AM

Division 3

TBD v Suvidha Patriots

L @ Sharon park - 6       Umpires: ,

Sunday

8

Dec 2019
9:00 AM

Division 4

Royal Strikers v Adianttech Stunners

L @ Sharon park - 8       Umpires: ,

Sunday

8

Dec 2019
9:00 AM

Division 5

Kennesaw CC v United CC

L @ ERP 4       Umpires: ,

Sunday

8

Dec 2019
9:00 AM

Division 6

Futuretech Lions v United Friends Club

L @ Hembree Park - 6       Umpires: ,

Sunday

8

Dec 2019
9:00 AM

Division 6

Mighty Warriors v Team Elite

L @ Bell Memorial Park-3       Umpires: ,

Sunday

8

Dec 2019
9:00 AM

Division 7

Subha's Warrior Club v Trailblazers

L @ Midway Park 3       Umpires: ,

Sunday

8

Dec 2019
9:00 AM

Division 7

Gvr Realty Spartans v Orion Stars

L @ Midway Park 2       Umpires: ,

Sunday

8

Dec 2019
9:00 AM

Division 8

Ma Super Kings v 9eagles

L @ Hembree Park - 5       Umpires: ,

Sunday

15

Dec 2019
9:00 AM

Division 1

Palatial Sunrisers v Integrity Hunters

L @ Sharon park - 8       Umpires: ,

Sunday

15

Dec 2019
9:00 AM

Division 1

Pap Strikers v Raging Bulls

L @ Sawnee Park 1       Umpires: ,

Sunday

15

Dec 2019
9:00 AM

Division 1

Integrity Hunters v Kalinga Knights

L @ TBD       Umpires: Srikanta Sahoo,

Sunday

15

Dec 2019
9:00 AM

Division 2

Skyland Bulls v White Walkers

L @ Hembree Park - 5       Umpires: ,

Sunday

15

Dec 2019
9:00 AM

Division 2

Maniacs CC v Bengal Tiger 2.0

L @ ERP 4       Umpires: ,

Sunday

15

Dec 2019
9:00 AM

Division 3

TBD v Orpine Sainyam

L @ Webb Bridge Park - 3       Umpires: ,

Sunday

15

Dec 2019
9:00 AM

Sunday

15

Dec 2019
9:00 AM

Sunday

15

Dec 2019
9:00 AM

Division 4

Cricbees v Royal Strikers

L @ Hembree Park - 6       Umpires: Shrey Shah, Shrey Jain

Sunday

15

Dec 2019
9:00 AM

Division 5

United CC v Bazooka Snipers

L @ Wills Park - F8       Umpires: ,

Sunday

15

Dec 2019
9:00 AM

Division 5

Kalinga Warriors v Kennesaw CC

L @ TBD       Umpires: ,

Sunday

15

Dec 2019
9:00 AM

Division 6

Futuretech Lions v Friends CC

L @ Sharon park - 5       Umpires: ,

Sunday

15

Dec 2019
9:00 AM

Division 6

Team Elite v United Friends Club

L @ Sharon park - 6       Umpires: ,

Sunday

15

Dec 2019
9:00 AM

Division 7

Orion Stars v Atlanta Strikers

L @ Bell Memorial Park-1       Umpires: ,

Sunday

15

Dec 2019
9:00 AM

Division 7

Subha's Warrior Club v Gvr Realty Spartans

L @ Bell Memorial Park-3       Umpires: ,

Sunday

15

Dec 2019
9:00 AM

Division 8

TBD v 9eagles

L @ George Pierce 1A       Umpires: ,

Sunday

15

Dec 2019
9:00 AM

Division 8

Eagles CC v Ma Super Kings

L @ Sharon park - 7       Umpires: ,

Sunday

22

Dec 2019
9:00 AM

Division 1

Kalinga Knights v Raging Bulls

L @ TBD       Umpires: Srikanta Sahoo, Dharma Appasani

Wednesday

1

Jan 2020
9:00 AM

Division 1

Palatial Sunrisers v Pap Strikers

L @ TBD       Umpires: ,

Wednesday

1

Jan 2020
9:00 AM

Division 1

Palatial Sunrisers v TBD

L @ TBD       Umpires: ,

Wednesday

1

Jan 2020
9:00 AM

Division 1

Pap Strikers v Kalinga Knights

L @ TBD       Umpires: ,

Wednesday

1

Jan 2020
9:00 AM

Division 1

Raging Bulls v Integrity Hunters

L @ TBD       Umpires: ,

Wednesday

1

Jan 2020
9:00 AM

Division 1

Raging Bulls v TBD

L @ TBD       Umpires: ,

Wednesday

1

Jan 2020
9:00 AM

Division 2

Jawans Eleven v Maniacs CC

L @ TBD       Umpires: ,

Wednesday

1

Jan 2020
9:00 AM

Division 2

Jawans Eleven v White Walkers

L @ TBD       Umpires: ,

Wednesday

1

Jan 2020
9:00 AM

Division 5

Blue Panthers v Bazooka Snipers

L @ TBD       Umpires: ,

Wednesday

1

Jan 2020
9:00 AM

Division 5

Kalinga Warriors v Bazooka Snipers

L @ TBD       Umpires: Kalinga Warriors, Bazooka Snipers

Wednesday

1

Jan 2020
9:00 AM

Division 5

Blue Panthers v Kalinga Warriors

L @ TBD       Umpires: Kalinga Warriors, Blue Panthers

Wednesday

1

Jan 2020
9:00 AM

Division 6

United Friends Club v Friends CC

L @ TBD       Umpires: ,

Wednesday

1

Jan 2020
9:00 AM

Division 6

Futuretech Lions v Mighty Warriors

L @ TBD       Umpires: ,

Wednesday

1

Jan 2020
9:00 AM

Division 7

Gvr Realty Spartans v Atlanta Strikers

L @ TBD       Umpires: ,

Wednesday

1

Jan 2020
9:00 AM

Division 8

TBD v Eagles CC

L @ TBD       Umpires: ,

Wednesday

1

Jan 2020
9:00 AM

Division 8

Eagles CC v TBD

L @ TBD       Umpires: ,

Wednesday

1

Jan 2020
9:00 AM

Division 8

Ma Super Kings v TBD

L @ TBD       Umpires: ,

Sunday

5

Jan 2020
9:00 AM

Division 1

Integrity Hunters v Pap Strikers

L @ Sharon park - 7       Umpires: ,

Sunday

5

Jan 2020
9:00 AM

Division 2

Skyland Bulls v Bengal Tiger 2.0

L @ Webb Bridge Park - 3       Umpires: ,

Sunday

5

Jan 2020
9:00 AM

Division 2

White Walkers v Maniacs CC

L @ Webb Bridge Park - 4       Umpires: ,

Sunday

5

Jan 2020
9:00 AM

Sunday

5

Jan 2020
9:00 AM

Division 4

Royal Strikers v Cirrus Gladiators

L @ ERP 1       Umpires: Shrey Shah, Shrey Jain

Sunday

5

Jan 2020
9:00 AM

Division 5

Kennesaw CC v Blue Panthers

L @ ERP 4       Umpires: ,

Sunday

5

Jan 2020
9:00 AM

Division 5

United CC v Kalinga Warriors

L @ Hembree Park - 5       Umpires: ,

Sunday

5

Jan 2020
9:00 AM

Division 6

Team Elite v Friends CC

L @ Blackburn Park - 1       Umpires: ,

Sunday

5

Jan 2020
9:00 AM

Division 6

United Friends Club v Mighty Warriors

L @ Blackburn Park - 2       Umpires: ,

Sunday

5

Jan 2020
9:00 AM

Division 7

Subha's Warrior Club v Atlanta Strikers

L @ Sharon park - 6       Umpires: ,

Sunday

5

Jan 2020
9:00 AM

Division 7

Gvr Realty Spartans v Orion Stars

L @ TBD       Umpires: ,

Sunday

5

Jan 2020
9:00 AM

Division 7

Gvr Realty Spartans v Trailblazers

L @ Sharon park - 8       Umpires: ,

Sunday

5

Jan 2020
9:00 AM

Division 8

Eagles CC v 9eagles

L @ Sawnee Park 3       Umpires: ,

Sunday

12

Jan 2020
9:00 AM

Division 7

Orion Stars v Subha's Warrior Club

L @ TBD       Umpires: ,

Sunday

12

Jan 2020
9:00 AM

Division 8

TBD v Ma Super Kings

L @ Sawnee Park 1       Umpires: ,

Sunday

19

Jan 2020
8:00 AM

Division 4

Royal Strikers v Cirrus Gladiators

L @ Waller Park Extn 1       Umpires: ,

Sunday

19

Jan 2020
9:00 AM

Division 1

Integrity Hunters v Palatial Sunrisers

L @ RAP - 2       Umpires: ,

Sunday

19

Jan 2020
9:00 AM

Division 1

Kalinga Knights v Palatial Sunrisers

L @ RAP - 3       Umpires: ,

Sunday

19

Jan 2020
9:00 AM

Division 1

Kalinga Knights v Raging Bulls

L @ RAP - 3       Umpires: Srikanta Sahoo, Dharma Appasani

Sunday

19

Jan 2020
9:00 AM

Division 2

Skyland Bulls v Jawans Eleven

L @ Blackburn Park - 2       Umpires: ,

Sunday

19

Jan 2020
9:00 AM

Division 2

Maniacs CC v Bengal Tiger 2.0

L @ Blackburn Park - 1       Umpires: ,

Sunday

19

Jan 2020
9:00 AM

Division 3

Thegr8shiv Warriors v TBD

L @ Sharon park - 6       Umpires: ,

Sunday

19

Jan 2020
9:00 AM

Division 4

Cricbees v Adianttech Stunners

L @ Sharon park - 7       Umpires: ,

Sunday

19

Jan 2020
9:00 AM

Division 5

Kennesaw CC v Bazooka Snipers

L @ Hembree Park - 5       Umpires: Raj Purohit,

Sunday

19

Jan 2020
9:00 AM

Division 5

Blue Panthers v United CC

L @ Bell Memorial Park-3       Umpires: ,

Sunday

19

Jan 2020
9:00 AM

Division 6

Mighty Warriors v Friends CC

L @ Webb Bridge Park - 4       Umpires: ,

Sunday

19

Jan 2020
9:00 AM

Division 6

Team Elite v Futuretech Lions

L @ Sharon park - 5       Umpires: ,

Sunday

19

Jan 2020
9:00 AM

Division 7

Trailblazers v Atlanta Strikers

L @ Hembree Park - 6       Umpires: ,

Sunday

19

Jan 2020
9:00 AM

Division 8

Ma Super Kings v TBD

L @ Sawnee Park 3       Umpires: ,

Sunday

19

Jan 2020
9:00 AM

Division 8

Eagles CC v 9eagles

L @ Sharon park - 8       Umpires: ,

Sunday

26

Jan 2020
8:00 AM

Division 1

Kennesaw CC v Bazooka Snipers

L @ Hembree Park - 5       Umpires: ,

Sunday

26

Jan 2020
8:00 AM

Division 2

Futuretech Lions v Skyland Bulls

L @ Sharon park - 6       Umpires: ,

Sunday

26

Jan 2020
8:00 AM

Sunday

26

Jan 2020
08:00 AM

Division 4

Shekhar Realty Samurai v Ma Super Kings

L @ TBD       Umpires: ,

Sunday

2

Feb 2020
08:00 AM

Division 1

Integrity Hunters v Blue Panthers

L @ TBD       Umpires: ,

Sunday

2

Feb 2020
8:00 AM

Division 1

United CC v Raging Bulls

L @ Waller Park Extn 1       Umpires: ,

Sunday

2

Feb 2020
8:00 AM

Division 1

Kalinga Knights v Kennesaw CC

L @ RAP - 2       Umpires: ,

Sunday

2

Feb 2020
8:00 AM

Division 1

Blue Panthers v Palatial Sunrisers

L @ Sharon park - 7       Umpires: ,

Sunday

2

Feb 2020
8:00 AM

Division 1

Bazooka Snipers v Integrity Hunters

L @ Bell Memorial Park-3       Umpires: ,

Sunday

2

Feb 2020
8:00 AM

Division 1

Kalinga Warriors v Pap Strikers

L @ RAP - 3       Umpires: ,

Sunday

2

Feb 2020
8:00 AM

Division 2

Futuretech Lions v Mighty Warriors

L @ Sharon park - 8       Umpires: ,

Sunday

2

Feb 2020
8:00 AM

Division 2

Skyland Bulls v White Walkers

L @ Sharon park - 6       Umpires: ,

Sunday

2

Feb 2020
8:00 AM

Division 2

Bengal Tiger 2.0 v Friends CC

L @ Blackburn Park - 1       Umpires: ,

Sunday

2

Feb 2020
8:00 AM

Division 2

Maniacs CC v United Friends Club

L @ Blackburn Park - 2       Umpires: ,

Sunday

2

Feb 2020
8:00 AM

Sunday

2

Feb 2020
8:00 AM

Division 3

Thegr8shiv Warriors v Trailblazers

L @ Hembree Park - 5       Umpires: ,

Sunday

2

Feb 2020
8:00 AM

Division 3

Orpine Sainyam v Atlanta Strikers

L @ Sawnee Park 3       Umpires: ,

Sunday

2

Feb 2020
8:00 AM

Division 4

9eagles v Cirrus Gladiators

L @ Webb Bridge Park - 3       Umpires: ,

Sunday

2

Feb 2020
8:00 AM

Division 4

Cricbees v Ma Super Kings

L @ Webb Bridge Park - 4       Umpires: ,

Sunday

2

Feb 2020
8:00 AM

Division 4

Shekhar Realty Samurai v Royal Strikers

L @ Sharon park - 5       Umpires: ,

Sunday

9

Feb 2020
08:00 AM

Division 1

United CC v Palatial Sunrisers

L @ TBD       Umpires: ,

Sunday

9

Feb 2020
08:00 AM

Division 1

Blue Panthers v Integrity Hunters

L @ TBD       Umpires: ,

Sunday

9

Feb 2020
08:00 AM

Division 1

Kalinga Knights v Kalinga Warriors

L @ TBD       Umpires: ,

Sunday

9

Feb 2020
08:00 AM

Division 1

Bazooka Snipers v Pap Strikers

L @ TBD       Umpires: ,

Sunday

9

Feb 2020
08:00 AM

Division 1

Kennesaw CC v Raging Bulls

L @ TBD       Umpires: ,

Sunday

9

Feb 2020
08:00 AM

Division 2

Futuretech Lions v Mighty Warriors

L @ TBD       Umpires: ,

Sunday

9

Feb 2020
08:00 AM

Division 2

Skyland Bulls v White Walkers

L @ TBD       Umpires: ,

Sunday

9

Feb 2020
08:00 AM

Division 2

Bengal Tiger 2.0 v Friends CC

L @ TBD       Umpires: ,

Sunday

9

Feb 2020
08:00 AM

Division 2

Maniacs CC v United Friends Club

L @ TBD       Umpires: ,

Sunday

9

Feb 2020
08:00 AM

Division 2

Team Elite v Jawans Eleven

L @ TBD       Umpires: ,

Sunday

9

Feb 2020
08:00 AM

Division 3

Orpine Sainyam v Atlanta Strikers

L @ TBD       Umpires: ,

Sunday

9

Feb 2020
08:00 AM

Division 3

Orion Stars v Suvidha Patriots

L @ TBD       Umpires: ,

Sunday

9

Feb 2020
8:00 AM

Division 3

Suvidha Patriots v Orion Stars

L @ TBD       Umpires: ,

Sunday

9

Feb 2020
8:00 AM

Division 3

Thegr8shiv Warriors v Subha Warrior Club

L @ TBD       Umpires: ,

Sunday

9

Feb 2020
08:00 AM

Division 4

9eagles v Cirrus Gladiators

L @ TBD       Umpires: ,

Sunday

9

Feb 2020
08:00 AM

Division 4

Cricbees v Ma Super Kings

L @ TBD       Umpires: ,

Sunday

9

Feb 2020
08:00 AM

Division 4

Shekhar Realty Samurai v Royal Strikers

L @ TBD       Umpires: ,

Sunday

16

Feb 2020
08:00 AM

Division 1

United CC v Integrity Hunters

L @ TBD       Umpires: ,

Sunday

16

Feb 2020
08:00 AM

Division 1

Blue Panthers v Pap Strikers

L @ TBD       Umpires: ,

Sunday

16

Feb 2020
08:00 AM

Division 1

Raging Bulls v Kalinga Knights

L @ TBD       Umpires: ,

Sunday

16

Feb 2020
08:00 AM

Division 1

Bazooka Snipers v Palatial Sunrisers

L @ TBD       Umpires: ,

Sunday

16

Feb 2020
08:00 AM

Division 2

Bengal Tiger 2.0 v Futuretech Lions

L @ TBD       Umpires: ,

Sunday

16

Feb 2020
08:00 AM

Division 2

Skyland Bulls v United Friends Club

L @ TBD       Umpires: ,

Sunday

16

Feb 2020
08:00 AM

Division 2

Maniacs CC v Friends CC

L @ TBD       Umpires: ,

Sunday

16

Feb 2020
08:00 AM

Division 2

White Walkers v Mighty Warriors

L @ TBD       Umpires: ,

Sunday

16

Feb 2020
08:00 AM

Division 2

Team Elite v Jawans Eleven

L @ TBD       Umpires: ,

Sunday

16

Feb 2020
08:00 AM

Division 3

Subha Warrior Club v Suvidha Patriots

L @ TBD       Umpires: ,

Sunday

16

Feb 2020
08:00 AM

Division 3

Thegr8shiv Warriors v Orion Stars

L @ TBD       Umpires: ,

Sunday

16

Feb 2020
08:00 AM

Division 3

Orpine Sainyam v Gvr Reality Spartans

L @ TBD       Umpires: ,

Sunday

16

Feb 2020
08:00 AM

Division 3

Trailblazers v Atlanta Strikers

L @ TBD       Umpires: ,

Sunday

16

Feb 2020
08:00 AM

Division 4

Eagles CC v Cirrus Gladiators

L @ TBD       Umpires: ,

Sunday

16

Feb 2020
08:00 AM

Division 4

Cricbees v 9eagles

L @ TBD       Umpires: ,

Sunday

16

Feb 2020
08:00 AM

Division 4

Royal Strikers v Ma Super Kings

L @ TBD       Umpires: ,

Sunday

16

Feb 2020
08:00 AM

Division 4

Shekhar Realty Samurai v Adianttech Stunners

L @ TBD       Umpires: ,

# Match Type Date Time Team 1 (Home) Team 2 Ground Umpire1 Umpire2 Scorecard
1 L 11/24/2019 08:00 AM Bazooka Snipers Kennesaw CC TBD Scorecard
2 L 11/24/2019 8:00 AM Trailblazers Orion Stars TBD Orion Stars Trailblazers Scorecard
3 L 11/24/2019 9:00 AM Cirrus Gladiators Cricbees TBD Scorecard
4 L 12/08/2019 08:00 AM United CC Bazooka Snipers TBD Scorecard
5 L 12/08/2019 9:00 AM Pap Strikers TBD Webb Bridge Park - 3
6 L 12/08/2019 9:00 AM Raging Bulls Palatial Sunrisers Sawnee Park 1
7 L 12/08/2019 9:00 AM Jawans Eleven Bengal Tiger 2.0 Sawnee Park 3 Subir Kundu Sarat Babu Kotha Scorecard
8 L 12/08/2019 9:00 AM Maniacs CC Skyland Bulls RAP - 2 Scorecard
9 L 12/08/2019 9:00 AM Thegr8shiv Warriors Orpine Sainyam Sharon park - 5 Scorecard
10 L 12/08/2019 9:00 AM TBD Suvidha Patriots Sharon park - 6
11 L 12/08/2019 9:00 AM Royal Strikers Adianttech Stunners Sharon park - 8 Scorecard
12 L 12/08/2019 9:00 AM Kennesaw CC United CC ERP 4 Scorecard
13 L 12/08/2019 9:00 AM Futuretech Lions United Friends Club Hembree Park - 6
14 L 12/08/2019 9:00 AM Mighty Warriors Team Elite Bell Memorial Park-3 Scorecard
15 L 12/08/2019 9:00 AM Subha's Warrior Club Trailblazers Midway Park 3 Scorecard
16 L 12/08/2019 9:00 AM Gvr Realty Spartans Orion Stars Midway Park 2
17 L 12/08/2019 9:00 AM Ma Super Kings 9eagles Hembree Park - 5
18 L 12/15/2019 9:00 AM Palatial Sunrisers Integrity Hunters Sharon park - 8 Scorecard
19 L 12/15/2019 9:00 AM Pap Strikers Raging Bulls Sawnee Park 1 Scorecard
20 L 12/15/2019 9:00 AM Integrity Hunters Kalinga Knights TBD Srikanta Sahoo Scorecard
21 L 12/15/2019 9:00 AM Skyland Bulls White Walkers Hembree Park - 5
22 L 12/15/2019 9:00 AM Maniacs CC Bengal Tiger 2.0 ERP 4 Scorecard
23 L 12/15/2019 9:00 AM TBD Orpine Sainyam Webb Bridge Park - 3
24 L 12/15/2019 9:00 AM Suvidha Patriots Thegr8shiv Warriors Waller Park Extn 1 Suvidha Patriots Thegr8shiv Warriors Scorecard
25 L 12/15/2019 9:00 AM Cirrus Gladiators Adianttech Stunners ERP 1 Kamal Ashraf Abhijeet Kumar Scorecard
26 L 12/15/2019 9:00 AM Cricbees Royal Strikers Hembree Park - 6 Shrey Shah Shrey Jain Scorecard
27 L 12/15/2019 9:00 AM United CC Bazooka Snipers Wills Park - F8
28 L 12/15/2019 9:00 AM Kalinga Warriors Kennesaw CC TBD Scorecard
29 L 12/15/2019 9:00 AM Futuretech Lions Friends CC Sharon park - 5 Scorecard
30 L 12/15/2019 9:00 AM Team Elite United Friends Club Sharon park - 6 Scorecard
31 L 12/15/2019 9:00 AM Orion Stars Atlanta Strikers Bell Memorial Park-1 Scorecard
32 L 12/15/2019 9:00 AM Subha's Warrior Club Gvr Realty Spartans Bell Memorial Park-3
33 L 12/15/2019 9:00 AM TBD 9eagles George Pierce 1A
34 L 12/15/2019 9:00 AM Eagles CC Ma Super Kings Sharon park - 7
35 L 12/22/2019 9:00 AM Kalinga Knights Raging Bulls TBD Srikanta Sahoo Dharma Appasani Scorecard
36 L 01/01/2020 9:00 AM Palatial Sunrisers Pap Strikers TBD
37 L 01/01/2020 9:00 AM Palatial Sunrisers TBD TBD
38 L 01/01/2020 9:00 AM Pap Strikers Kalinga Knights TBD
39 L 01/01/2020 9:00 AM Raging Bulls Integrity Hunters TBD
40 L 01/01/2020 9:00 AM Raging Bulls TBD TBD
41 L 01/01/2020 9:00 AM Jawans Eleven Maniacs CC TBD
42 L 01/01/2020 9:00 AM Jawans Eleven White Walkers TBD
43 L 01/01/2020 9:00 AM Blue Panthers Bazooka Snipers TBD
44 L 01/01/2020 9:00 AM Kalinga Warriors Bazooka Snipers TBD Kalinga Warriors Bazooka Snipers Scorecard
45 L 01/01/2020 9:00 AM Blue Panthers Kalinga Warriors TBD Kalinga Warriors Blue Panthers Scorecard
46 L 01/01/2020 9:00 AM United Friends Club Friends CC TBD
47 L 01/01/2020 9:00 AM Futuretech Lions Mighty Warriors TBD Scorecard
48 L 01/01/2020 9:00 AM Gvr Realty Spartans Atlanta Strikers TBD
49 L 01/01/2020 9:00 AM TBD Eagles CC TBD
50 L 01/01/2020 9:00 AM Eagles CC TBD TBD
51 L 01/01/2020 9:00 AM Ma Super Kings TBD TBD
52 L 01/05/2020 9:00 AM Integrity Hunters Pap Strikers Sharon park - 7 Scorecard
53 L 01/05/2020 9:00 AM Skyland Bulls Bengal Tiger 2.0 Webb Bridge Park - 3
54 L 01/05/2020 9:00 AM White Walkers Maniacs CC Webb Bridge Park - 4 Scorecard
55 L 01/05/2020 9:00 AM Suvidha Patriots Orpine Sainyam RAP - 2 Suvidha Patriots Orpine Sainyam Scorecard
56 L 01/05/2020 9:00 AM Royal Strikers Cirrus Gladiators ERP 1 Shrey Shah Shrey Jain Scorecard
57 L 01/05/2020 9:00 AM Kennesaw CC Blue Panthers ERP 4 Scorecard
58 L 01/05/2020 9:00 AM United CC Kalinga Warriors Hembree Park - 5 Scorecard
59 L 01/05/2020 9:00 AM Team Elite Friends CC Blackburn Park - 1 Scorecard
60 L 01/05/2020 9:00 AM United Friends Club Mighty Warriors Blackburn Park - 2
61 L 01/05/2020 9:00 AM Subha's Warrior Club Atlanta Strikers Sharon park - 6
62 L 01/05/2020 9:00 AM Gvr Realty Spartans Orion Stars TBD
63 L 01/05/2020 9:00 AM Gvr Realty Spartans Trailblazers Sharon park - 8 Scorecard
64 L 01/05/2020 9:00 AM Eagles CC 9eagles Sawnee Park 3
65 L 01/12/2020 9:00 AM Orion Stars Subha's Warrior Club TBD Scorecard
66 L 01/12/2020 9:00 AM TBD Ma Super Kings Sawnee Park 1
67 L 01/19/2020 8:00 AM Royal Strikers Cirrus Gladiators Waller Park Extn 1
68 L 01/19/2020 9:00 AM Integrity Hunters Palatial Sunrisers RAP - 2
69 L 01/19/2020 9:00 AM Kalinga Knights Palatial Sunrisers RAP - 3 Scorecard
70 L 01/19/2020 9:00 AM Kalinga Knights Raging Bulls RAP - 3 Srikanta Sahoo Dharma Appasani Scorecard
71 L 01/19/2020 9:00 AM Skyland Bulls Jawans Eleven Blackburn Park - 2 Scorecard
72 L 01/19/2020 9:00 AM Maniacs CC Bengal Tiger 2.0 Blackburn Park - 1
73 L 01/19/2020 9:00 AM Thegr8shiv Warriors TBD Sharon park - 6
74 L 01/19/2020 9:00 AM Cricbees Adianttech Stunners Sharon park - 7
75 L 01/19/2020 9:00 AM Kennesaw CC Bazooka Snipers Hembree Park - 5 Raj Purohit Scorecard
76 L 01/19/2020 9:00 AM Blue Panthers United CC Bell Memorial Park-3 Scorecard
77 L 01/19/2020 9:00 AM Mighty Warriors Friends CC Webb Bridge Park - 4 Scorecard
78 L 01/19/2020 9:00 AM Team Elite Futuretech Lions Sharon park - 5 Scorecard
79 L 01/19/2020 9:00 AM Trailblazers Atlanta Strikers Hembree Park - 6
80 L 01/19/2020 9:00 AM Ma Super Kings TBD Sawnee Park 3
81 L 01/19/2020 9:00 AM Eagles CC 9eagles Sharon park - 8
82 L 01/26/2020 8:00 AM Kennesaw CC Bazooka Snipers Hembree Park - 5 Scorecard
83 L 01/26/2020 8:00 AM Futuretech Lions Skyland Bulls Sharon park - 6 Scorecard
84 L 01/26/2020 8:00 AM Thegr8shiv Warriors Suvidha Patriots Hembree Park - 5 Suvidha Patriots Thegr8shiv Warriors Scorecard
85 L 01/26/2020 08:00 AM Shekhar Realty Samurai Ma Super Kings TBD Scorecard
86 L 02/02/2020 08:00 AM Integrity Hunters Blue Panthers TBD
87 L 02/02/2020 8:00 AM United CC Raging Bulls Waller Park Extn 1
88 L 02/02/2020 8:00 AM Kalinga Knights Kennesaw CC RAP - 2
89 L 02/02/2020 8:00 AM Blue Panthers Palatial Sunrisers Sharon park - 7 Scorecard
90 L 02/02/2020 8:00 AM Bazooka Snipers Integrity Hunters Bell Memorial Park-3 Scorecard
91 L 02/02/2020 8:00 AM Kalinga Warriors Pap Strikers RAP - 3 Scorecard
92 L 02/02/2020 8:00 AM Futuretech Lions Mighty Warriors Sharon park - 8
93 L 02/02/2020 8:00 AM Skyland Bulls White Walkers Sharon park - 6
94 L 02/02/2020 8:00 AM Bengal Tiger 2.0 Friends CC Blackburn Park - 1
95 L 02/02/2020 8:00 AM Maniacs CC United Friends Club Blackburn Park - 2 Scorecard
96 L 02/02/2020 8:00 AM Suvidha Patriots Gvr Reality Spartans Hembree Park - 6 Suvidha Patriots Gvr Reality Spartans Scorecard
97 L 02/02/2020 8:00 AM Thegr8shiv Warriors Trailblazers Hembree Park - 5 Scorecard
98 L 02/02/2020 8:00 AM Orpine Sainyam Atlanta Strikers Sawnee Park 3
99 L 02/02/2020 8:00 AM 9eagles Cirrus Gladiators Webb Bridge Park - 3 Scorecard
100 L 02/02/2020 8:00 AM Cricbees Ma Super Kings Webb Bridge Park - 4 Scorecard
101 L 02/02/2020 8:00 AM Shekhar Realty Samurai Royal Strikers Sharon park - 5 Scorecard
102 L 02/09/2020 08:00 AM United CC Palatial Sunrisers TBD Scorecard
103 L 02/09/2020 08:00 AM Blue Panthers Integrity Hunters TBD Scorecard
104 L 02/09/2020 08:00 AM Kalinga Knights Kalinga Warriors TBD Scorecard
105 L 02/09/2020 08:00 AM Bazooka Snipers Pap Strikers TBD Scorecard
106 L 02/09/2020 08:00 AM Kennesaw CC Raging Bulls TBD
107 L 02/09/2020 08:00 AM Futuretech Lions Mighty Warriors TBD Scorecard
108 L 02/09/2020 08:00 AM Skyland Bulls White Walkers TBD Scorecard
109 L 02/09/2020 08:00 AM Bengal Tiger 2.0 Friends CC TBD Scorecard
110 L 02/09/2020 08:00 AM Maniacs CC United Friends Club TBD Scorecard
111 L 02/09/2020 08:00 AM Team Elite Jawans Eleven TBD Scorecard
112 L 02/09/2020 08:00 AM Orpine Sainyam Atlanta Strikers TBD Scorecard
113 L 02/09/2020 08:00 AM Orion Stars Suvidha Patriots TBD Scorecard
114 L 02/09/2020 8:00 AM Suvidha Patriots Orion Stars TBD
115 L 02/09/2020 8:00 AM Thegr8shiv Warriors Subha Warrior Club TBD Scorecard
116 L 02/09/2020 08:00 AM 9eagles Cirrus Gladiators TBD Scorecard
117 L 02/09/2020 08:00 AM Cricbees Ma Super Kings TBD Scorecard
118 L 02/09/2020 08:00 AM Shekhar Realty Samurai Royal Strikers TBD Scorecard
119 L 02/16/2020 08:00 AM United CC Integrity Hunters TBD Scorecard
120 L 02/16/2020 08:00 AM Blue Panthers Pap Strikers TBD Scorecard
121 L 02/16/2020 08:00 AM Raging Bulls Kalinga Knights TBD Scorecard
122 L 02/16/2020 08:00 AM Bazooka Snipers Palatial Sunrisers TBD
123 L 02/16/2020 08:00 AM Bengal Tiger 2.0 Futuretech Lions TBD
124 L 02/16/2020 08:00 AM Skyland Bulls United Friends Club TBD
125 L 02/16/2020 08:00 AM Maniacs CC Friends CC TBD Scorecard
126 L 02/16/2020 08:00 AM White Walkers Mighty Warriors TBD Scorecard
127 L 02/16/2020 08:00 AM Team Elite Jawans Eleven TBD Scorecard
128 L 02/16/2020 08:00 AM Subha Warrior Club Suvidha Patriots TBD Scorecard
129 L 02/16/2020 08:00 AM Thegr8shiv Warriors Orion Stars TBD Scorecard
130 L 02/16/2020 08:00 AM Orpine Sainyam Gvr Reality Spartans TBD Scorecard
131 L 02/16/2020 08:00 AM Trailblazers Atlanta Strikers TBD
132 L 02/16/2020 08:00 AM Eagles CC Cirrus Gladiators TBD Scorecard
133 L 02/16/2020 08:00 AM Cricbees 9eagles TBD Scorecard
134 L 02/16/2020 08:00 AM Royal Strikers Ma Super Kings TBD Scorecard
135 L 02/16/2020 08:00 AM Shekhar Realty Samurai Adianttech Stunners TBD Scorecard